2018-2019 School Year Results

2018-12-8 Ward

    Scroll down for team standings

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: Championship

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 SRISKANTHAN,ASHWIN 15263682 1297 SCARHS 11 NY W8 W6 D2 W3 3.5 8.5 10.5 9 28
    2 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1265 GERMAN 6 NY W12 W4 D1 D6 3.0 9 10 8.5 23.5
    3 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 1203 IYMS 7 NY W13 W5 W11 L1 3.0 7.5 8 9 20
    4 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 1118 IRVMS 6 NY W7 L2 W9 W11 3.0 7 8 7 21.5
    5 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 984 DOWS 3 NY W10 L3 W12 W7 3.0 6 7 7 18
    6 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1194 BRONXV 3 NY W14 L1 W8 D2 2.5 8.5 9 6.5 22.5
    7 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 980 GWASH 4 NY L4 W12 W10 L5 2.0 4 8 5 18
    8 George, Christopher 15327026 1095 EASTMS 6 NY L1 W14 L6 W10 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19.5
    9 LUI,LEO 15547471 1025 IYMS 7   W11 L10 L4 W13 2.0 2 5.5 5 14
    10 MA,SEAN 16395728 1139 GREENA 2 NY L5 W9 L7 L8 1.0 6 9 3 21
    11 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 1291 QUAKE 4 NY L9 W13 L3 L4 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 22
    12 KURTZ,EVAN ROBERT 14897167 1023 PVCMS 8 NY L2 L7 L5 W14 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 21.5
    13 DAI,JING 16538950 1016 BRONXV 1 NY L3 L11 D14 L9 0.5 3.5 6.5 1 18
    14 Bhat, Anika 15641950 1004 WHITBY 6 CT L6 L8 D13 L12 0.5 3.5 6 1 12.5

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: Reserve

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 PATLIS,BENJAMIN BALADEWA 16695523 931 ALMS 7 NY W20 W9 W5 W4 4.0 8 9.5 10 25.5
    2 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 670   6 NY W28 W6 W3 W13 4.0 8 8 10 21
    3 TOMAJKO,GABRIEL MARCUS 15503450 790 PVCMS 7 NY W11 W8 L2 W14 3.0 9 11 8 26
    4 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 905 STANW 6 CT W27 W10 W7 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
    5 SINHA,AIDAN 15594824 775 PELMS 6 NY W15 W19 L1 W10 3.0 8 9.5 8 25
    6 ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 16555011 856 COLUMB 4 NY W26 L2 W11 W9 3.0 8 9 7 23
    7 SAMUELS,NOAH 15118027 734 PVCMS 8 NY W17 W23 L4 W12 3.0 7 8 8 23
    8 BABAYEV,DANIEL 16039508 688 WARD 4 NY W21 L3 W23 W19 3.0 6 7 7 21
    9 KHO,JEDD 15728125 733 EDJRHI 7 NY W22 L1 W12 L6 2.0 5 10.5 6 26.5
    10 WOOD,NATHAN 16176331 702   5 NY W25 L4 W15 L5 2.0 5 9 6 23
    11 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 612 MURR 3 NY L3 W18 L6 W23 2.0 5 9 4 22
    12 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 627 COLUMB 4 NY W16 W13 L9 L7 2.0 4 9 7 23
    13 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 824 HAS 2 NY W24 L12 W26 L2 2.0 3 8 6 23
    14 MINCHEZ,DYLAN 16553261 716 COLUMB 5 NY L23 W17 W24 L3 2.0 3 7 5 18
    15 KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL NOAH 15854601 596 ALMS 6 NY L5 W25 L10 W26 2.0 3 7 4 19
    16 SERVEDIO,OLIVER 15064475 913 STANW 4 CT L12 L24 W20 W21 2.0 3 6 3 16.5
    17 KOUFALIS,MARIELLA 15296200 590 ALMS 8 NY L7 L14 W28 W25 2.0 3 6 3 15
    18 ZHANG,XINHE 16636491 336 EDGE 5 NY L19 L11 W27 W24 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 12
    19 CONCHA,NAOLIN 16549620 643 COLUMB 4 NY W18 L5 D21 L8 1.5 6.5 9.5 5 22
    20 WITHANA,GAMUNU 15367840 632 BRONXV 6 NY L1 D22 L16 W27 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.5 15.5
    21 KOUFALIS,KONSTANTINOS 15897697 563 ALMS 7 NY L8 W27 D19 L16 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 15
    22 PELUSO,MASON EMANUEL 15679350 590 CHATSW 5 NY L9 D20 L25 W28 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 10.5
    23 LERNER,DANIEL 16707088 580 SOLO 4   W14 L7 L8 L11 1.0 7 10 4 24
    24 BARNETT,SOPHIE ANNE 16612081 606 ARDSLE 9 NY L13 W16 L14 L18 1.0 6 8 3 17
    25 RAFF COHEN,DANIEL MILES 15593218 782 WARD 5 NY L10 L15 W22 L17 1.0 5.5 7.5 2 15.5
    26 Urs, Sameer 15857328 616   5 NJ L6 W28 L13 L15 1.0 4 7 3 17
    27 FOX,ZACKERY 16634577 626 HALDAN 5 NY L4 L21 L18 L20 0.0 5 8 0 18.5
    28 SONG,AMES 16672577 560 DWARRE 2 NY L2 L26 L17 L22 0.0 4.5 8.5 0 18.5

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: Booster

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 PASCHALIDIS,ILLEAS 15718045 402 FATIMA 7 CT W3 W7 W2 W4 4.0 9 11 10 29
    2 NELLA,MATTHEW JAMES 16279537 490 EASTMS 6 NY W13 W9 L1 W6 3.0 7.5 8 8 23
    3 FOKOUE NKOUTCHE,FRANCIS SYLVAIN 16880160 unr. RIDGE 5 NY L1 W14 W9 W7 3.0 7.5 8 6 21
    4 NERO,RAPHAEL 16215953 426 WEBS 4 NY W15 W12 W6 L1 3.0 7 7.5 9 21
    5 WELNER,JAKE 16385612 372 CHATSW 5 NY W8 L6 W12 W10 3.0 6 7 7 20
    6 PATRICK,WYATT 16878326 unr. FATIMA 5 CT W14 W5 L4 L2 2.0 6 9.5 7 25
    7 ROBINSON,GUS DAVID 16339811 279 WEBS 5 NY W10 L1 W8 L3 2.0 5 11 6 25
    8 GORDON,COLE 16880374 unr. FATIMA 5 CT L5 W11 L7 W14 2.0 4 7.5 4 17
    9 SRISKANTHAN,ARJUN UMESHAN 15692516 360 QUAKE 4 NY X--- L2 L3 W12 2.0 4 7 4 18
    10 Philliibert,Donald 16895843 unr. HEATH 4 NY L7 W15 W13 L5 2.0 2.5 6 5 15
    11 COLLINS TELLES,GABRIEL 16343630 422 HEATH 4 NY L12 L8 W15 W13 2.0 1.5 4 3 10
    12 CONWAY,WILL 16842415 106 GRVALE 5 NY W11 L4 L5 L9 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 23
    13 BRANDT,LEWIS RICHARD MACKAY 16664630 237 GERMAN 4 NY L2 B--- L10 L11 1.0 4 7 2 16
    14 WITHANA,KAVYA 15954834 263 BRONXV 4 NY L6 L3 B--- L8 1.0 4 7 1 17
    15 CAMPANILE,DANIEL THOMAS 16894463 unr. HALDAN 5 NY L4 L10 L11 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 17

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: Primary & K-1 Rated

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 DAI,ZIHOU 16697707 526 HACK 2 NY W12 W7 W3 W2 4.0 8 8.5 10 25
    2 SPENCER,EDWARD 16840163 282 COLO 3 NY W9 W4 W8 L1 3.0 9 11 9 26.5
    3 HILL,AUGUST 16425590 797 UPNYAC 3 NY W10 W6 L1 W7 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
    4 FOLEY,WILLIAM 16867840 unr. GCDS 1 CT W13 L2 W11 W6 3.0 5.5 6 7 17
    5 BAUTISTA,CHRISTIAN EUGENE 16842160 348 RIDGE 2   D8 L11 W13 W12 2.5 3.5 4 5 10.5
    6 VASQUEZ,MATTHEW 16612274 111 PHAW 3 NY B--- L3 W9 L4 2.0 5 8 5 19
    7 KAMEN,JACK BOEY 16717827 unr. GRVALE 3 NY W11 L1 W12 L3 2.0 4 8.5 6 23
    8 KONSTANTINIDIS,ILIAS 16875374 unr.   3 CT D5 W13 L2 D10 2.0 3.5 7 5.5 15.5
    9 CHENG,NOAH 16872683 unr. BLINDB 1 NY L2 W10 L6 W11 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 18.5
    10 BRANDT,JAMES JOHANNES MACKA 16637630 253 GERMAN 2 NY L3 L9 B--- D8 1.5 4 7 1.5 17.5
    11 SIU,EVAN 16845662 460 EDGE 2 NY L7 W5 L4 L9 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 22
    12 DAY,LANDAU VINCENT 16788991 187 GCDS PK CT L1 B--- L7 L5 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 21
    13 DEICHERT,ZACHARY 16524588 283 BRONXV 2 NY L4 L8 L5 B--- 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 17.5

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: K-3 Novice

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 KOUFALIS,FOTI 16214573 357 WARD 3 NY W8 W6 W11 W2 4.0 6.5 7 10 19.5
    2 ROTH,JACOB S   unr. CHATSW 2 NY W3 W10 W5 L1 3.0 9 10 9 27
    3 CATUCCI,LEONARDO M   unr.   3 NY L2 W7 W9 W5 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 19.5
    4 PELUSO,OLIVER 16555837 unr. CHATSW 3 NY X--- L5 W10 W6 3.0 5 5 6 17
    5 GENTOLIA,NICHOLAS DANIEL   unr.   1 NY W7 W4 L2 L3 2.0 5.5 10 7 23
    6 ANASTASIAN,ANDREI LEVON 16867813 unr. QUAKE 3 NY W9 L1 W8 L4 2.0 4 9 6 20
    7 DESIMINI,HARRISON 16364093 201 DAVIS 3 NY L5 L3 B--- W10 2.0 3 6 2 17
    8 CATUCCI,MICHELANGELO D   unr.   1 NY L1 D9 L6 W11 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.5 19.5
    9 KIM,JACKSON LEE   unr. MURR 1 NY L6 D8 L3 B--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 14.5
    10 Yario,Andrew   unr. COLON 3   W11 L2 L4 L7 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 19
    11 MINER,JACK WELDON 16620850 358 BRONXV 2 NY L10 B--- L1 L8 1.0 2.5 6.5 2 16.5

     

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: Championship

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 5.0 9.5 13.5 14 34
        CHEN,DARREN 3.0          
        LUI,LEO 2.0          
    2 BRONXV Bronxville 3.0 12 15.5 7.5 40.5
        Kvirikadze, Becka 2.5          
        DAI,JING 0.5          

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: Reserve

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 ALMS Albert Leonard MS 9.5 17.5 29 21 74.5
        PATLIS,BENJAMIN BALADEWA 4.0          
        KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL NOAH 2.0          
        KOUFALIS,MARIELLA 2.0          
        KOUFALIS,KONSTANTINOS 1.5          
    2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.5 21.5 34.5 24 86
        ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 3.0          
        VALENCIA,IGNACIO 2.0          
        MINCHEZ,DYLAN 2.0          
        CONCHA,NAOLIN 1.5          
    3 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 6.0 16 19 16 49
        TOMAJKO,GABRIEL MARCUS 3.0          
        SAMUELS,NOAH 3.0          
    4 STANW STANWICH 5.0 12 15 12 40.5
        GERARDI,JACKSON 3.0          
        SERVEDIO,OLIVER 2.0          
    5 WARD Ward 4.0 11.5 14.5 9 36.5
        BABAYEV,DANIEL 3.0          
        RAFF COHEN,DANIEL MILES 1.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: Booster

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 FATIMA FATIMA 8.0 19 28 21 71
        PASCHALIDIS,ILLEAS 4.0          
        PATRICK,WYATT 2.0          
        GORDON,COLE 2.0          
    2 WEBS DANIEL WEBSTER 5.0 12 18.5 15 46
        NERO,RAPHAEL 3.0          
        ROBINSON,GUS DAVID 2.0          
    3 HEATH HEATHCOTE 4.0 4 10 8 25
        Philliibert,Donald 2.0          
        COLLINS TELLES,GABRIEL 2.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: Primary & K-1 Rated

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 4.0 10 14.5 9 38
        FOLEY,WILLIAM 3.0          
        DAY,LANDAU VINCENT 1.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: K-3 Novice

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 6.0 14 15 15 44
        ROTH,JACOB S 3.0          
        PELUSO,OLIVER 3.0          

     

    2018-12-2 Hunter

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 1

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Kupersmith, Alexander 14891090 1861 BRONXV 9 NY D3 W4 D2 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
      2 Hua, Charles 14763433 2086 NEST 7 NY D4 W3 D1 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
      3 Zduniewicz, Natalia 15223596 1865 NEST 7 NY D1 L2 W4 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
      4 Yang, Jack Nathaniel 15803322 1875 DALTON 4 NY D2 L1 L3 0.5 3.5 5.5 1.5 10.5

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 2

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Nicholson, Ian 15545322 1810 SPEYER 5 NY D3 W4 W2 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
      2 Mou, Iris 15794244 1840 DALTON 4 NY W4 W3 L1 2.0 3.5 4 5 7
      3 Nasta, Kirin 15255524 1825 SPEYER 6 NY D1 L2 D4 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
      4 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1838 HUNTER 6 NY L2 L1 D3 0.5 3 5.5 0.5 11.5

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 3

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1761 HUNTER 8 NY W2 D3 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
      2 Miyasaka, Julia 14751032 1771 DALTON 7 NY L1 W4 W3 2.0 4 4 3 9
      3 Chin, Spencer 15857450 1778 NEST 4 NY W4 D1 L2 1.5 2 4.5 4 8
      4 Berman, Alexander 15366543 1790 SPEYER 5 NY L3 L2 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 4

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Meister, Xan 15851046 1745 COLL 3 NY W3 D4 W2 2.5 3 3.5 5 7
      2 Rubinstein Mash, Alexander 15052095 1747 DALTON 5 NY W4 D3 L1 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
      3 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1731 HUNTER 6 NY L1 D2 W4 1.5 1.5 4.5 2 10
      4 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1742 CGS 6 NY L2 D1 L3 0.5 3 5.5 1 11

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 5

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Kozower, Ethan 15903686 1742 SUMMIT 8 NY W4 W2 D3 2.5 3 3.5 5.5 6.5
      2 Reiss, Aiden 16581243 1711 PORTF 4 NY W3 L1 W4 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
      3 Moran, Ella 14650774 1704 HUNTER 8 NY L2 D4 D1 1.0 2.5 5 1.5 10.5
      4 Dong, Connor 14608563 1690 HUNTER 8 NY L1 D3 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1 11

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Future Masters

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1629 DALTON 6 NY W40 W26 W11 3.0 3 3.5 6 8.5
      2 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1640 PACKER 4 NY W38 W10 D7 2.5 4.5 5 5.5 10.5
      3 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1648 NEST 4 NY W14 D17 W9 2.5 4 5.5 5 12
      4 Chang, Max 16180667 1435 HUNTER 3 NY D5 W30 W23 2.5 4 5 4.5 10
      5 Kumar, Max 15795562 1557 SUMMIT 7 NY D4 W37 W18 2.5 4 4.5 4.5 10
      6 Louie, Andrew 15910291 1427 PS166 4 NY W31 D12 W19 2.5 3.5 4.5 5 9
      7 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1616 DALTON 6 NY W41 W27 D2 2.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 8.5
      8 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1607 SEVBG 7 NY D28 W21 W17 2.5 3 4 4.5 8.5
      9 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1458 LLPS77 3 NY W22 W15 L3 2.0 4.5 6 5 11.5
      10 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1525 DALTON 6 NY W16 L2 W35 2.0 4.5 5.5 4 10.5
      11 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1584 HUNTER 8 NY W39 W20 L1 2.0 4.5 5 5 10
      12 Frank, Will 15527331 1589 COLL 5 NY W42 D6 D13 2.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 9.5
      13 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1433 HMANN 9 NY W32 D18 D12 2.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 10.5
      14 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1515 BRUN 5 CT L3 W33 W32 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 8
      15 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1572 BRUN 9 NY W33 L9 W26 2.0 3 4 4 9
      16 Golden, Ripley 15557812 1401 SPEYER 5 NY L10 W31 W36 2.0 3 4 3 7
      17 Weinberg, Jonathan 15258655 1482 DALTON 5 NY W24 D3 L8 1.5 2.5 6.5 4 11.5
      18 Jung, Caden 14652503 1631 NEST 8 NY W29 D13 L5 1.5 2 5.5 4 10.5
      19 Zoh, Hwarin 15086041 1583 MS54 7 NY D21 W28 L6 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 9.5
      20 Weinberg, Alexander 15061103 1466 DALTON 6 NY W25 L11 D22 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 9.5
      21 Breskin, Larisa 14859681 1449 PELMS 8 NY D19 L8 W38 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9
      22 Nakada, Johji 15202138 1602 SPEYER 5 NY L9 W39 D20 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 9
      23 Lin, Julian 15856697 1553 PS183 4 NY D37 W34 L4 1.5 1 4 3.5 8
      24 Pranaprom, Nathan 15764532 1629   6 NY L17 D29 W27 1.5 1 3.5 2 8.5
      25 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1618 HUNTER 5 NY L20 D38 W37 1.5 0.5 2.5 2 6
      26 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1462 HUNTER 6 NY W35 L1 L15 1.0 3 6 3 12
      27 Hurd, John 15867901 1432 STBERN 5 NY W36 L7 L24 1.0 2.5 5 3 9.5
      28 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1460 DALTON 5 NY D8 L19 D30 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
      29 Pichugov, Andrey 16355612 1500 BASI 4 NY L18 D24 D34 1.0 2.5 4 1.5 8
      30 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 1542 LLPS77 4 NY D34 L4 D28 1.0 2 4.5 2 8.5
      31 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1543 PS307 5 NY L6 L16 W42 1.0 2 4.5 1 8
      32 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1568 HUNTER 5 NY L13 W42 L14 1.0 2 4 2 7.5
      33 Arora, Ranbeer 15760434 1440 COLL 3 NY L15 L14 W41 1.0 2 4 1 7
      34 Roy, Rayat 14819746 1409 STUYHS 9 NY D30 L23 D29 1.0 2 3.5 2 7
      35 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1613 BRONXV 11 NY L26 W40 L10 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 7.5
      36 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1557 BRONXV 9 NY L27 W41 L16 1.0 1 3 2 6
      37 Van Boxtel, Ezra 15515928 1431 LLPS77 5 NY D23 L5 L25 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10
      38 Mena, Ron 15515625 1505 LLPS77 5 NY L2 D25 L21 0.5 3 5.5 1 10
      39 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1452 HESCHE 6 NY L11 L22 D40 0.5 2 4 0.5 8
      40 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1492 PS198 5 NY L1 L35 D39 0.5 1.5 4.5 0.5 8.5
      41 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1476 HUNTER 4 NY L7 L36 L33 0.0 2 4.5 0 8.5
      42 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1452 BROWN 7 NY L12 L32 L31 0.0 2 4 0 7.5

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Championship

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1305 KINN 5 NY W71 W14 W11 W9 4.0 9 9.5 10 24
      2 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1164 HUNTER 4 NY W54 W10 W12 W20 4.0 8.5 10 10 24
      3 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1198 BRONXV 9 NY W72 W56 W8 W7 4.0 7 7 10 21
      4 Little, Alexander 15797244 1243 SAMYMS 6 NY W50 W58 W26 W6 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22.5
      5 Alvarado-Yoshida, Nico 16059387 1213   3 NY W73 W48 W29 D21 3.5 6 6 9.5 18
      6 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1360 ALMS 8 NY W63 W15 W13 L4 3.0 10 11 9 26
      7 Shulga, Nicolas 15598738 1283 HUNTER 7 NY W33 W34 W16 L3 3.0 9 11 9 28
      8 Stacey, Margaret 15515102 1325 NEST 7 NY W18 W31 L3 W30 3.0 9 11 8 27
      9 Martinez, Emileo 16470506 970 SAWH 4 NY W40 W22 W36 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 24.5
      10 Menzer, David 16037167 1347 LLPS77 3 NY W30 L2 W47 W28 3.0 8 10 7 26
      11 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1183 HUNTER 6 NY W32 W50 L1 W29 3.0 8 9.5 8 23.5
      12 Levin, Jacob 15810554 1304 PS166 4 NY W65 W27 L2 W31 3.0 8 9 8 24
      13 Chin, Matthew 15458012 1202 NEST 6 NY W46 W38 L6 W33 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 24
      14 Herath, Dylan 16379211 1112   4 NY W57 L1 W59 W39 3.0 7 8 7 21
      15 Katz, Nathan 15937778 1186 PACKER 4 NY W69 L6 W32 W26 3.0 7 7.5 7 20
      16 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 1139 GREENV 2 NY W60 W51 L7 W35 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 21.5
      17 Wakida, Ken 16287282 1304 ANDERS 4 NY W64 L26 W37 W27 3.0 6 7 7 18
      18 Chen, Kory 16397422 1134 SABEN 4 NJ L8 W60 W57 W41 3.0 6 7 6 19
      19 Kong, Milo 16203724 1293 PS41 3 NY W68 W53 W28 F46 3.0 4.5 4.5 9 12
      20 Kazan, Jude 16350155 1373 PS59 3 NY D21 W25 W49 L2 2.5 9 10.5 7 26
      21 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1161 DALTON 5 NY D20 D70 W38 D5 2.5 8 9 6 23
      22 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1242 BROWN 4 NY W23 L9 D48 W49 2.5 7 8.5 6 24.5
      23 Arora, Kabeer 15760440 1040 COLL 3 NY L22 W40 W66 D36 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
      24 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 1301 HESCHE 6 NY L27 W45 W34 H--- 2.5 6 6 5 14
      25 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1190 LLPS77 4 NY D52 L20 W70 W48 2.5 5 6 5 15.5
      26 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 1082 HUNTER 2 NY W59 W17 L4 L15 2.0 6 11 7 27
      27 Cacciatore, Luc 16160685 1112 PS33 4 NY W24 L12 W55 L17 2.0 5.5 10 6 24
      28 Wang, Connor 16470052 1142 QUAKE 1 NY W43 W35 L19 L10 2.0 5 10.5 7 25
      29 Liao, Caitlin 16480943 1076 PS41 4 NY W42 W55 L5 L11 2.0 5 10 7 25.5
      30 Ma, Sean 16395728 1139       L10 W44 W51 L8 2.0 5 9.5 5 22.5
      31 Vora, Arjun 15720024 1149 LLPS77 4 NY W44 L8 W56 L12 2.0 5 9 6 23
      32 Johnson, Barack 16115082 959 SAMYMS 5 NY L11 W41 L15 W62 2.0 5 9 4 24
      33 Weber, William 15811521 1091   4 NY L7 W69 W42 L13 2.0 5 8.5 5 21
      34 Zimmerman, Henry 15727755 1064 SPEYER 4 NY W39 L7 L24 W59 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
      35 Chan, Jaden 15321644 1314 ANDERS 5 NY W37 L28 W61 L16 2.0 4 8 6 22
      36 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 1265 DALTON 3 NY D49 W52 L9 D23 2.0 4 8 5.5 21.5
      37 Siddaramaiah, Tejas 14751095 1138 NEST 7 NY L35 W43 L17 W57 2.0 4 8 4 19
      38 Gaw, Chloe 16608942 1385 CHAPIN 4 NY W61 L13 L21 W66 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20
      39 Huang, Bret 16307066 1248 LLPS77 2 NY L34 W74 W53 L14 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 16
      40 Ho, Joshua 15230991 1184 BROWN 6 NY L9 L23 W73 W58 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 18.5
      41 Jin, Harold 16103554 1223 COLU 4 NY W67 L32 W58 L18 2.0 3 7 6 16
      42 Sweeney, Morgan 15603148 1257 NEST 6 NY L29 W64 L33 W67 2.0 3 6 4 15
      43 Hom, Austin 14994907 1356 LABMS 7 NY L28 L37 W64 W61 2.0 3 6 3 15
      44 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1357 HUNTER 7 NY L31 L30 W68 W65 2.0 3 6 3 14
      45 Kotchen, Aaron 16524882 1128 DALTON 2 NY L51 L24 W72 W56 2.0 2.5 5 3 13.5
      46 Ng, Sophia 16103931 1034 PS33 3 NY L13 W63 W62 F19 2.0 2 5 5 12
      47 Williams, Auden 14759092 1155 HUNTER 8 NY L56 W72 L10 W60 2.0 2 5 4 13
      48 Osmond, Ava 15864593 951 CHAPIN 5 NY W66 L5 D22 L25 1.5 6 9.5 5 23.5
      49 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 1081 SAMYMS 6 NY D36 W54 L20 L22 1.5 6 8.5 5 20.5
      50 Stern, Kevin 16419450 1043 DALTON 2 NY L4 L11 W63 D51 1.5 5.5 9.5 2.5 23.5
      51 Wallace, Harper 15887402 1314   4 NY W45 L16 L30 D50 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 18.5
      52 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 1013 ECFS 6 NY D25 L36 L54 X70 1.5 3.5 6 2 12.5
      53 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 1073 HESCHE 6 NY W62 L19 L39 H--- 1.5 3 6.5 4 17
      54 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1375 BRONXV 8 NY L2 L49 W52 H--- 1.5 2.5 6.5 2 17
      55 Granados, Joel 15791547 1289 SABX1 6 NY W74 L29 L27 H--- 1.5 2 4 4 13
      56 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1366 SPEYER 4 NY W47 L3 L31 L45 1.0 6 10 4 23
      57 Chang, Alexander 16252490 1298 GREENV 4 NY L14 W71 L18 L37 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 17
      58 Burton, Erica 15145713 1010 HUNTER 5 NY W70 L4 L41 L40 1.0 5 9 4 20.5
      59 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 1272 DALTON 2 NY L26 W65 L14 L34 1.0 5 8 3 21
      60 Verma, Neil 16112055 1345 PS6 3 NY L16 L18 W74 L47 1.0 5 8 2 18
      61 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 1164 TRINNY 5 NY L38 W67 L35 L43 1.0 5 7 3 16
      62 Williams, Christopher 16250362 1253 CGS 2 NY L53 W68 L46 L32 1.0 4.5 7 3 14
      63 Parsia, Annika 15500952 1149 SAMYMS 6 NY L6 L46 L50 W74 1.0 4 7 1 16.5
      64 Meister, Maxwell 16049505 1117 COLL 1 NY L17 L42 L43 W73 1.0 4 7 1 14
      65 Alleyne, Aidan 15513916 1118 COLL 4 NY L12 L59 W69 L44 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 14
      66 Liao, Connor 16509733 1180 PS41 1 NY L48 W73 L23 L38 1.0 3.5 6 3 15.5
      67 Lukose, Joyce 16437195 1039 Q300 5 NY L41 L61 W71 L42 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 13
      68 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 1111 BROWN 4 NY L19 L62 L44 W72 1.0 3 6.5 1 15
      69 Tavarez, Delilah 15500821 1002 SAMYMS 7 NY L15 L33 L65 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 14
      70 Brown, Amenaide 15099822 1165 HEWITT 7 NY L58 D21 L25 F52 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 15
      71 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1123   7 NY L1 L57 L67 H--- 0.5 2 6 0 15
      72 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 1029 GERMAN 5 NY L3 L47 L45 L68 0.0 5 9 0 18
      73 Gray, Charles 16149530 1034 PACKER 3 NY L5 L66 L40 L64 0.0 4 7.5 0 16.5
      74 Lorenzo, Dante 16110572 1106 SAWH 4 NY L55 L39 L60 L63 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 12

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Reserve

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 You, Eden 16530026 1027 ECFS 1 NY W34 W36 W12 W8 4.0 8 10 10 27
      2 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 1026 TRINNY 2 NY W69 W59 W10 W11 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23.5
      3 Ramnath, Aarav 15805450 1000 CGS 4 NY W60 W74 W33 W9 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22.5
      4 Tsugel, Elizabeth 16573478 982 SABEN 3 NY W75 W67 W28 W13 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22
      5 Chu, Runqing 16440815 1097 SAUS 3 NY W52 W35 D7 W27 3.5 8 10 9 27
      6 Cisse, Idrissa 15526652 952 SAHSLA 10 NY H--- W30 W25 W26 3.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 20.5
      7 Awad, Rania 16554882 969 PACKER 5 NY W87 W70 D5 W29 3.5 7 7 9 20
      8 McCormick, Aidan Nagura 16135524 885 PS166 4 NY W47 W19 W15 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
      9 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 810 COLL 2 NY W49 W41 W18 L3 3.0 9 11 9 28.5
      10 Hernandez, Damion 16108373 933 SABX1 5 NY W81 W14 L2 W42 3.0 9 10 8 25
      11 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 783 SPEYER 2 NY W55 W42 W37 L2 3.0 8 10 9 26
      12 Liberman, Joshua 16573484 943 SABEN 3 NY W83 W38 L1 W41 3.0 8 9 8 23
      13 Stoltz, Molly 14619432 1034 BRONXV 9 NY W88 W39 W32 L4 3.0 8 8 9 22
      14 Levin, Max 15810560 1073 PS166 4 NY W46 L10 W45 W43 3.0 7 9 7 23
      15 Sheppard, Henry Saadi 16312422 1019 TRINNY 4 NY W89 W45 L8 W35 3.0 7 7 8 20
      16 Haugh, Tristan Timothy 15702226 960 TAG 5 NY W61 L28 W44 W47 3.0 6.5 8 7 20.5
      17 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1141 SAUS 4 NY W62 L32 W36 W53 3.0 6 7.5 7 19.5
      18 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 1016 HUNTER 1 NY W82 W68 L9 W34 3.0 6 7 8 19
      19 Rios, Eleazar Palaez-Orteg 15508310 1017 SABX1 6 NY W71 L8 W68 W54 3.0 6 7 7 21
      20 Moses, Roosevelt 15791134 1148 SABX1 6 NY L39 W78 W50 W37 3.0 6 7 6 19
      21 Kazemi, Zall Latifi 15671017 1064 PS6 5 NY L59 W69 W46 W32 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17.5
      22 Williams, Madison P 16110325 1001 SABX1 5 NY W86 L25 W72 W33 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 17.5
      23 Levitz, Jonah 16219103 978 LCCS 3 NJ L25 W86 W67 W48 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 16.5
      24 Bhagat, Ishaan 16049547 975 PS166 4 NY L40 W75 W76 W38 3.0 5 6 6 16
      25 Wolf, Bryson 16618274 738 HUNTER 1 NY W23 W22 L6 D49 2.5 9.5 11.5 7.5 25
      26 Candidato, Austin 16244490 1060 BROWN 4 NY W57 W50 D27 L6 2.5 8 10 8 23.5
      27 Choi, Jeremy 16380862 963 LLPS77 2 NY W73 W40 D26 L5 2.5 8 9 8 25
      28 Gordon, Sammy 16134625 1146 CGS 2 NY W77 W16 L4 H--- 2.5 8 8 7 19
      29 Pettie, Christian 16438067 946 SABX1 5 NY D30 W66 W64 L7 2.5 7.5 9 7 21
      30 Beckles, Andrew 16112536 664 SAMYMS 5 NY D29 L6 W60 W64 2.5 7.5 9 5 21.5
      31 Yang, Spencer 15895423 1011 PACKER 6 NY L67 D60 W70 W63 2.5 4 5 4.5 14.5
      32 Caban, Gabryela 15798817 951 SAMYMS 6 NY W76 W17 L13 L21 2.0 6 10 7 25
      33 Huang, Julian 16854974 unr. NEST 7 NY W58 W43 L3 L22 2.0 5 11 7 26
      34 Loshak, Julian Isaac 15731903 838 SPEYER 2 NY L1 W65 W56 L18 2.0 5 11 5 24.5
      35 Roso, Ela 15696944 938 DALTON 5 NY W51 L5 W61 L15 2.0 5 10 6 24.5
      36 Hernandez, Roberto 16108388 901 SABX1 4 NY W48 L1 L17 W75 2.0 5 10 5 24
      37 Zhao, Chenyu 16562181 989 PS59 3 NY W80 W44 L11 L20 2.0 5 9 7 21
      38 Reyes-Rivera, Marcella 15791107 1110 SABX1 6 NY W79 L12 W52 L24 2.0 5 9 6 20
      39 Minto, Dwayne 16185438 902 SAMYMS 5 NY W20 L13 L48 W71 2.0 5 9 5 23
      40 Rajendran, Ishaan 16484910 737 COLL 1 NY W24 L27 L43 W79 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
      41 Harchol, Benjamin Heinz 16459105 1024 PS6 3 NY W90 L9 W59 L12 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 21.5
      42 Dai, Jing 16538950 1016 BRONXV 1 NY W72 L11 W71 L10 2.0 4 8 6 23
      43 Metzger, Brady Ellis 15916196 960 PACKER 5 NY W84 L33 W40 L14 2.0 4 8 6 20
      44 Burke, Ferris 16138147 727 PS6 4 NY W53 L37 L16 W77 2.0 4 8 5 21
      45 Eckner, Roger 16290588 885 LLPS77 3 NY W78 L15 L14 W76 2.0 4 8 5 20
      46 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 878 BUCK 3 NY L14 W83 L21 W81 2.0 4 8 4 16
      47 Koh, Maximilian Joohyun 15800714 1071 SPEYER 4 NY L8 W89 W74 L16 2.0 4 7 5 20
      48 Fisher, Elizabeth 14884176 1141 RAMAZ 7 NY L36 W88 W39 L23 2.0 4 7 5 16
      49 Katz, Elias 15903968 1018 PACKER 3 NY L9 W90 D63 D25 2.0 4 7 4.5 20.5
      50 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 915 COLL 1 NY W85 L26 L20 W68 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
      51 Burger, Oliver 16034015 659 BUCK 5 NY L35 W62 L54 W74 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17.5
      52 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 897 DALTON 2 NY L5 W84 L38 W73 2.0 3 7.5 4 19
      53 Goldberg, Joshua Solomon 16314241 962 SPEYER 2 NY L44 W80 W73 L17 2.0 3 7 5 16
      54 Loh, Summer 16422824 931 LLPS77 2 NY L70 W87 W51 L19 2.0 3 6 5 15
      55 Hope, Gibson 15408250 1014 CALHO 6 NY L11 L72 W80 W67 2.0 2 6 3 17
      56 Cacciatore, Max 16456518 1025 PS33 1 NY L68 W82 L34 W69 2.0 2 5 4 12
      57 Leon, Jordy 16472174 1029 SPEYER 2 NY L26 L71 W86 W78 2.0 2 4.5 3 13
      58 Engel, Aidan 16392494 910 MANCTY 4 NY L33 L73 W87 W72 2.0 2 4 3 13
      59 Dogra, Divij 16513594 877 SEELY 5 NY W21 L2 L41 D65 1.5 7 11 4.5 24.5
      60 Moskowitz, Hannah 15113517 757 SAHSLA 10 NY L3 D31 L30 W70 1.5 6 10 2.5 23.5
      61 Hecker, Leon 16548680 720 ECFS 4 NY L16 W77 L35 D62 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 17.5
      62 Osmond, Zachariah 16330696 900 STBERN 2 NY L17 L51 W85 D61 1.5 4 7 2.5 14.5
      63 Gupta, Mira Uma 16540793 873 SPEYER 5 NY L74 W81 D49 L31 1.5 4 6.5 4 15
      64 Weinberg, Stephanie 15820702 847 DALTON 3 NY H--- W85 L29 L30 1.5 3 5.5 4.5 12
      65 Petersen, Ka-Nefer J 15110131 1058 SAHSLA 10 NY U--- L34 W66 D59 1.5 3 5 2.5 12
      66 Jia, Charles 16268757 447 LLPS77 3 NY H--- L29 L65 W88 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
      67 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 776 HUNTER 1 NY W31 L4 L23 L55 1.0 7.5 11.5 4 23.5
      68 Porres, David Elliot Goodman 16113896 817 BUCK 3 NY W56 L18 L19 L50 1.0 7 10 4 24
      69 Fausto, Aidan 16433652 821 LLPS77 1 NY L2 L21 W83 L56 1.0 6 10 2 21
      70 Balde, Amadou 15790482 588 SAMYMS 6 NY W54 L7 L31 L60 1.0 6 9.5 4 21
      71 Benaman, Adler 16416224 800 QUAD 3 NY L19 W57 L42 L39 1.0 6 9 3 21
      72 Somosi, Rafael 15898094 795 PACKER 5 NY L42 W55 L22 L58 1.0 6 9 3 19
      73 Oh, Tatiana Maria 16328057 731 HUNTER 2 NY L27 W58 L53 L52 1.0 6 8.5 3 20
      74 Burton, Charles 15818958 884 HUNTER 1 NY W63 L3 L47 L51 1.0 5.5 9.5 4 23
      75 Blaise, Makenna 15791580 747 SAMYMS 7 NY L4 L24 W88 L36 1.0 5 9 2 21
      76 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 705 SPEYER 2 NY L32 W79 L24 L45 1.0 5 8 3 20
      77 Balde, Salihou 16110441 901 SAMYMS 5 NY L28 L61 W84 L44 1.0 4.5 7 2 16.5
      78 Jia, Michelle 16462711 860 DALTON 2 NY L45 L20 W89 L57 1.0 4 7 2 14
      79 Burton, Amy 15428205 899 HUNTER 3 NY L38 L76 W82 L40 1.0 4 6 2 15
      80 Jadhav, Anand Rahul 16535395 750 BROWN 2 NY L37 L53 L55 W89 1.0 4 6 1 15
      81 Yeh, Zoe 16497132 628 LLPS77 2 NY L10 L63 W90 L46 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 16
      82 Brien, Tristan 15792562 785 DALTON 3 NY L18 L56 L79 W87 1.0 3 6 1 14
      83 Scott, Alana 16111486 663 SAMYMS 5 NY L12 L46 L69 W86 1.0 3 6 1 14
      84 Kwon, Alexander 16534956 722 HUNTER 1 NY L43 L52 L77 W90 1.0 3 5 1 12
      85 Lukose, James M 16437200 575   3 NY L50 L64 L62 B--- 1.0 3 5 0 12
      86 Zhao, Chenran 16562196 769 PS59 3 NY L22 L23 L57 L83 0.0 6 9 0 17
      87 Gupta, Molly Anjali 16540807 734 SPEYER 4 NY L7 L54 L58 L82 0.0 5 8.5 0 18
      88 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 857 NEST 5 NY L13 L48 L75 L66 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 18.5
      89 Friedland, Andrew 15059213 814 NEST 7 NY L15 L47 L78 L80 0.0 4 7 0 16
      90 Schonfeld, Scheherazade 15620356 816 SPEYER 4 NY L41 L49 L81 L84 0.0 4 6 0 13.5

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: Primary

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 PIANKO,NOAH DAVID 15972350 746 HESCHE 3 NY X--- W18 W10 W9 4.0 9 9 9 24
      2 SPARTIOTI,MARIA EFSTATHIA 16138682 973 PS6 3 NY W44 W31 W13 W11 4.0 8 10 10 27
      3 GUTTMAN,JACK MAVERICK 16625182 938 HESCHE 1 NY W36 W57 W34 W7 4.0 7 8 10 24
      4 BENCOSME-LEE,GABE 16567427 815 SAWH 2 NY W71 W35 W15 D5 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 25
      5 CHIN,CONNOR 16516944 772 NEST 2 NY W51 W24 W28 D4 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 26.5
      6 FRANK,JOHN JACK 16134578 741 TRINNY 3 NY W66 D22 W29 W8 3.5 7.5 8.5 8.5 22.5
      7 HAINES,LUCAS 15986784 797 COLL 3 NY W19 W25 W32 L3 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29.5
      8 JACHIMOWICZ,LUCAS 16691274 697 SAWH 2 NY W56 W14 W16 L6 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 25.5
      9 BERKSON,LEO 16262317 922 PS166 3 NY W43 W20 W30 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
      10 LINTHORST HOMAN,JOHN TIJMEN 16186542 675 LLPS77 2 NY W41 W12 L1 W27 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26
      11 FRANK,MATT 15827486 760 COLL 2 NY W48 W40 W27 L2 3.0 8 10 9 27
      12 CHAN,HAYDEN CHEKHENE 16535071 944 HUNTER 2 NY W23 L10 W22 W35 3.0 8 10 7 25.5
      13 SEN,SAMANT ROBERT   710 DALTON 1 NY W49 W55 L2 W37 3.0 8 9 8 23
      14 RONG,ERICA 16689782 365 PS6 2 NY W17 L8 W57 W31 3.0 8 9 7 25
      15 ZULIANI,PIETRO 16262234 687 PS166 3 NY W63 W29 L4 W28 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
      16 BREYDO,ELI 16298825 795 SPEYER 3 NY W67 W37 L8 W30 3.0 7 8 8 23
      17 IYER,DEV 16265496 705 BROWN 2 NY L14 W56 W45 W32 3.0 7 8 6 20
      18 RAY,NICOLAS 16371811 609 CGS 2 NY W62 L1 W53 W38 3.0 7 7.5 7 20
      19 TSUKERMAN,MIA 16287956 551 BASI 2 NY L7 W64 W39 W34 3.0 7 7.5 6 22
      20 ROGERS,LOREN 16201288 638 CGS 3 NY W58 L9 W55 W33 3.0 6 7 7 20
      21 SILVA,JOHN 16691280 708 SAWH 3 NY W68 L27 W36 W40 3.0 6 7 7 18
      22 PATHANGE,CIAN 16602057 602 COLL 1 NY W59 D6 L12 W51 2.5 8 9 6.5 22.5
      23 HOU,XIQING 16496673 565 JACKS 3 NY L12 W41 D51 W54 2.5 6.5 8 5 17.5
      24 MILO,DANIEL 16613036 614 HESCHE 2 NY W70 L5 W42 H--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 15.5
      25 REVERDITO,ALESSANDRO 16388592 625 SPEYER 3 NY W64 L7 W62 D26 2.5 6 6.5 6.5 17.5
      26 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 711 GREENV 1 NY L55 W68 W43 D25 2.5 5.5 6.5 5.5 15.5
      27 FISHER,HENRY 15959145 430 HESCHE 3 NY W38 W21 L11 L10 2.0 6 11 7 29
      28 KHEMCHANDANI,JIYAA 16580605 462 DALTON 2 NY W33 W39 L5 L15 2.0 5 10.5 7 27.5
      29 COSLOVSKY,EMILIO STONE 15961825 1028 PS3 3 NY W46 L15 L6 W52 2.0 5 10 5 23.5
      30 WERTHEIMER,ELI 15978763 650 HUNTER 2 NY W52 W42 L9 L16 2.0 5 9.5 7 25.5
      31 DAWODU,AYODELE 16647621 670 HUNTER 1 NY W73 L2 W48 L14 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
      32 BETANCES,NOAH-ALEXANDER 16691295 607 SAWH 3 NY W75 W53 L7 L17 2.0 4.5 7.5 7 19
      33 KOCH,KINGSLEY 16435774 735 BUCK 3 NY L28 W47 W44 L20 2.0 4 9 5 21.5
      34 OSADCHAYA,ANNA 16051808 699 LYCEE 3 NY W65 W69 L3 L19 2.0 4 8.5 7 21
      35 GRANT,PATCHETT LI-KAI 16352696 643 COLL 2 NY W60 L4 W61 L12 2.0 4 8.5 6 22.5
      36 CORNELL,DYLAN WILLIAM 16541822 561 STBERN 2 NY L3 W72 L21 W61 2.0 4 8.5 4 20
      37 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 637 HUNTER 1 NY W61 L16 W60 L13 2.0 4 8 6 22
      38 THIESSEN,JASMINE 15864697 709 BREAR 3 NY L27 W65 W50 L18 2.0 4 8 5 20
      39 TUSHMAN,FIONA 16503231 744 HUNTER 2 NY W45 L28 L19 W56 2.0 4 8 5 19
      40 LASHER,NATHANIEL 16522822 622 PS166 3 NY W74 L11 W59 L21 2.0 4 7 6 19
      41 HO,EMERY 16786616 283 SACH 3 NY L10 L23 W67 W57 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 18
      42 BROWN,JEREMIAH 16164521 942 CGS 2 NY W54 L30 L24 W55 2.0 3.5 7 5 20.5
      43 CLARK,JACK 16558602 561 HUNTER 2 NY L9 W58 L26 W69 2.0 3.5 7 4 19.5
      44 CHONG,MIN WOO 16322241 583 HUNTER 2 NY L2 W73 L33 W65 2.0 3 7.5 4 18
      45 ZWIRN,OSCAR 16181367 467 ALLENS 3 NY L39 W70 L17 W62 2.0 3 6.5 4 14
      46 URIBE,MAX 16176717 593 COLL 2 NY L29 D63 D47 W60 2.0 3 6 3.5 13.5
      47 RAITZIN,MISHA 16170786 unr. SAUW 3 NY H--- L33 D46 W66 2.0 3 5 3.5 10.5
      48 AWAD,STEELO 16554876 512 PACKER 2 NY L11 W74 L31 W64 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 16
      49 NICHOLLS,BENJAMIN 16254935 438 BROWN 2 NJ L13 L51 W74 W59 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 15
      50 CIACCIO,CHRISTIAN LEO 16561846 478 PS6 2 NY L53 W75 L38 W58 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 11
      51 GUDMUNDSSON,JAKOB 16407091 718 DALTON 3 NY L5 W49 D23 L22 1.5 7 10.5 4 24
      52 GARCIA,DANIEL 16110545 264 SAWH 3 NY L30 D54 W63 L29 1.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 17.5
      53 SAPADIN,SAUL BENJAMIN 16379755 750 HESCHE 3 NY W50 L32 L18 H--- 1.5 4 7 4 18
      54 KOH,GABRIEL 16025488 576 HUNTER 2 NY L42 D52 W69 L23 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 16.5
      55 SHAH,RONAV 16520721 441 HUNTER 2 NY W26 L13 L20 L42 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 25.5
      56 KALOUDIS,EMMA 16114685 352 PS151 2 NY L8 L17 W70 L39 1.0 6 9 2 21
      57 BAIR,SANTOSH 16263504 655 TRINNY 2 NY W72 L3 L14 L41 1.0 5.5 9.5 4 20
      58 CHAN,EMILY 16458426 139 TOWN 3 NY L20 L43 W68 L50 1.0 5 8 2 16
      59 MOINA,LUCAS 16878588 unr. SAWH 2 NY L22 W66 L40 L49 1.0 5 7.5 3 17.5
      60 SILBER,LOUISA 16555341 202 HESCHE 3 NY L35 W71 L37 L46 1.0 5 7 3 17
      61 WOLF,LANCE 16631191 102 PS6 3 NY L37 W67 L35 L36 1.0 5 7 3 17
      62 LORENZO,LILIANA 16878608 unr. SAWH 2 NY L18 X--- L25 L45 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
      63 WANG,XUYANG 16541451 321 TREVOR 2 NY L15 D46 L52 D71 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
      64 TORRES,SOFIA 16786726 101 SAWH 2 NY L25 L19 B--- L48 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 16.5
      65 HUANG,OWEN YEN 16683520 361 ESSFSA 3 NY L34 L38 W75 L44 1.0 4 6 2 16
      66 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 465 BRONXV 3 NY L6 L59 W72 L47 1.0 3.5 7 2 15
      67 FRAZER,OLIVIA REIGN 16572124 546 PACKER 3 NY L16 L61 L41 W73 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15
      68 HOME,SACHA 16246591 419 WINDWD 3 NY L21 L26 L58 W74 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14.5
      69 ELIAAS,EMMA GRACE 16820044 101 PS6 3 NY B--- L34 L54 L43 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 14.5
      70 FUJITA,ANJYU 16878594 unr. SAWH 2 NY L24 L45 L56 W75 1.0 3 5.5 1 12
      71 WILSON,REEF 16160973 551 BRONXV 3 NY L4 L60 D73 D63 1.0 2.5 6 1.5 15.5
      72 CHAN,BECKER 16686886 281 HUNTER 2 NY L57 L36 L66 B--- 1.0 2 4 0 10
      73 MARINIS,BRANDT 16052645 290 LLPS77 2 NY L31 L44 D71 L67 0.5 4 6 1 12.5
      74 MODY,SAYAN 16878222 unr. PS199 2 NY L40 L48 L49 L68 0.0 5 7 0 14
      75 DEWAR,ANDERS 16873576 unr. PACKER 2 NY L32 L50 L65 L70 0.0 4 6 0 14

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: Juniors

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 SILVERS,BRODY FRAZIER 16441907 440 DALTON 1 NY W5 W18 W8 W3 4.0 9 11 10 29
      2 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 619 DALTON K NY W33 W10 W6 W4 4.0 9 10 10 27
      3 STRUGAR,LUKA MAXIMILIAN 16828956 728 STBERN 1 NY W25 W12 W14 L1 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 27
      4 STRATIKOPOULOS,CHARIS 16617491 unr. PS163 1 NY W11 W20 W17 L2 3.0 9 11 9 29
      5 DAY,LANDAU VINCENT 16788991 187 GCDS Pr CT L1 W22 W23 W20 3.0 8 9.5 6 22
      6 TIENG,JONATHAN 16811454 400 TRINNY 1 NY W37 W7 L2 W29 3.0 8 8.5 8 23
      7 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 756 STBERN 2 NY W22 L6 W21 W9 3.0 7.5 9 7 23
      8 CATOIRE,NATHAN 16762186 524   K NY W28 W34 L1 W24 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
      9 JACHIMOWICZ,JACOB 16784515 230 SAWH 1 NY X--- W19 W15 L7 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 19
      10 HO,CHARLES 16786622 295 SACH 1 NY W31 L2 W29 W30 3.0 6 7 7 20.5
      11 GRAHAM,ITAI 16811448 326 TRINNY 1 NY L4 W35 W30 W19 3.0 6 7 6 19.5
      12 TSAO,THEO 16836035 406 TRINNY 1 NY W32 L3 W37 W16 3.0 6 6.5 7 19
      13 WANG,ELEANOR 16700593 317 DALTON 1 NY L16 W32 W31 W17 3.0 5 6 6 18
      14 SAPADIN,GABRIEL FRIED 16706848 444 HESCHE 1 NY W36 W16 L3 H--- 2.5 6 6 7 16
      15 RAMNATH,VIAAN 16602090 432 CGS K NY D30 W29 L9 W18 2.5 5.5 6.5 6 21.5
      16 ZHOU,MASON L 16827638 unr. HUNTER K NY W13 L14 W34 L12 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 24
      17 IYER,AKASH 16652725 488 HUNTER 1 NY W40 W21 L4 L13 2.0 5 8.5 7 20
      18 KOJIMA,LAYTON 16483572 138 CHAPIN K NY W23 L1 W27 L15 2.0 4.5 10.5 6 24.5
      19 FEUERSTEIN,LILY RAE 16483628 485 DALTON 1 NY W26 L9 W33 L11 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20
      20 ROMIG,OLIVE 16703498 466 BREAR 1 NY W35 L4 W28 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 19
      21 ROMIG,WESLEY 16710673 276 EPISS Pr NY W38 L17 L7 W39 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
      22 DATTILIO,AIDAN 16799153 261 TRINNY 1 NY L7 L5 W41 X38 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
      23 EYDENBERG,GRAHAM WHITE 16520784 430 STBERN 1 NY L18 W41 L5 W33 2.0 3 6.5 4 17
      24 KOCH,CASSIDY JAMES 16435768 379 BUCK 2 NY L29 W36 W38 L8 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 16
      25 ABDULLAH,AARIZ 16856882 257 TRINNY 1 NY L3 L38 W36 W31 2.0 2.5 6.5 3 16
      26 MOU,BENJAMIN 16558026 223 HUNTER 1 NY L19 L31 W35 W34 2.0 2 5 3 14
      27 ROHRS,SOPHIE 16694060 380 SPEYER 1 NY D41 D30 L18 W32 2.0 2 4.5 4.5 13.5
      28 GORDON,RYAN 16811427 237 CGS K NY L8 W39 L20 H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 15
      29 HE,LINGWEN NOLAN 16846534 unr. FOX 1 NY W24 L15 L10 L6 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 26
      30 MORENO,HUDSON DANIEL 16692434 178 DALTON 1 NY D15 D27 L11 L10 1.0 7.5 10.5 3.5 23.5
      31 RONG,SEAN 16836908 unr. PS6 K NY L10 W26 L13 L25 1.0 7 10 3 19
      32 ASENCIOS,EMILIO 16784480 137 SAWH 1 NY L12 L13 W40 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 17.5
      33 PIEN,ALEXANDER 16775438 253 HUNTER 1 NY L2 W40 L19 L23 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 20
      34 JACOBY,SAMUEL 16499694 384   1 NY W39 L8 L16 L26 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18
      35 JIA,MIA 16772560 205 DALTON K NY L20 L11 L26 W37 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 17
      36 ROSO,LIAM 16489408 188 DALTON K NY L14 L24 L25 W41 1.0 4.5 7 1 17
      37 GUNNERSON,CANNON 16784453 112 SAWH 1 NY L6 B--- L12 L35 1.0 4 7 2 16
      38 MOURA,HENRY FRANCIS 16816252 unr. GRACE 1 NY L21 W25 L24 F22 1.0 4 6 3 13
      39 QUANDT,LEVI 16811516 125 TRINNY 1 NY L34 L28 B--- L21 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 12
      40 CHILDS-MACDONALD,OWEN DAVID 16808047 206 TRINNY 1 NY L17 L33 L32 B--- 1.0 2 4 0 12
      41 AFONSO,NOA 16781495 103 HUNTER 1 NY D27 L23 L22 L36 0.5 4.5 6.5 2 11.5

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: 2-3 Novice

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 RODRIGUEZ,ANTHONY LORENZO 16266380 unr. BROWN 2 NY W25 X23 W10 W3 4.0 5.5 5.5 9 17
      2 ROSS,EVAN D 16244834 369 BROWN 2 NY B--- D4 W17 W7 3.5 6.5 6.5 7.5 17.5
      3 AREND,LUCAS   unr. MANCTY 3 NY W16 W15 W5 L1 3.0 8.5 10 9 22
      4 GLEASON,BENJAMIN GRENNAN 16231466 unr. BRONXV 3 NY W13 D2 D9 W10 3.0 7 9 7.5 25
      5 BAZAR,EVAN 16504564 unr. BROWN 2 NY W22 W12 L3 W9 3.0 7 8 8 22
      6 BROADBENT,SEBASTIAN 16718548 unr. BROWN 2 NY L11 W19 W13 W14 3.0 6 7 6 17.5
      7 OPOKU-ANSAH,KENDRICK GEORGE   unr. DALTON 2 NY D19 W18 W8 L2 2.5 6.5 7.5 7 18.5
      8 SARAF,MATTHEW 16241127 unr. LLPS77 2 NY W17 D9 L7 W11 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 22.5
      9 KLEINHANZL,OLIVER   unr. PS166 3 NY W18 D8 D4 L5 2.0 5.5 9.5 6.5 24
      10 LANKEN,GABRIEL 16181153 unr. PS166 3 NY W20 W11 L1 L4 2.0 5 9.5 7 25.5
      11 GARODNICK,ASHER 16652690 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W6 L10 W12 L8 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 24.5
      12 RAJPUT,SIDDHARTH 16832047 unr. PS166 3 NY W14 L5 L11 W17 2.0 4 8 5 22
      13 MUSTAC,MACHENRY BERTRAM 16825350 unr.   2 NY L4 W21 L6 W18 2.0 4 7.5 4 15.5
      14 AZOULAY,KOME 16712230 unr. LYCEE 3 NY L12 W22 W20 L6 2.0 3 7 5 15.5
      15 RODRIGUEZ,NICHOLAS 16664541 unr. STBERN 3 NY L23 L3 B--- W25 2.0 3 6 2 14
      16 PRATT,MARCUS 16712114 unr. CATH 2 NY L3 L17 W21 W20 2.0 2 5.5 3 15
      17 GARFINKLE,THEODORE   unr. PS41 3 NY L8 W16 L2 L12 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 22
      18 LALEZARIAN,MILES AVNER 16679057 unr. HESCHE 2 NY L9 L7 W19 L13 1.0 5 7.5 2 20
      19 YOSELOFF,WILLIAM 16371701 unr. TRINNY 2 NY D7 L6 L18 D22 1.0 4.5 7.5 2.5 16.5
      20 JOSEPH,DANNY   unr. DALTON 3 NY L10 W25 L14 L16 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 16
      21 CLANCY,ELLIE   unr. DALTON 2 NY L24 L13 L16 B--- 1.0 4 6.5 0 11
      22 HYUN,TOBY 16782738 unr. HMANN 2 NY L5 L14 D25 D19 1.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 16.5
      23 BADNER,CHASE 16813178 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W15 F1 --- --- 1.0 0 1.5 4 2
      24 RAITZIN,MISHA 16170786 unr. SAUW 3 NY W21 F--- --- --- 1.0 0 0.5 4 0
      25 DAMOISEAU,DYLAN YVES   unr. NEST 2 NY L1 L20 D22 L15 0.5 3.5 7 1 15.5

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: K-1 Novice

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 PANG,OWEN J 16840995 unr. DALTON K NY W17 W19 W5 W13 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 26.5
      2 CHAN,HANNAH   unr. DALTON 1 NY W34 W26 W16 W4 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 21.5
      3 MUNJAL,ARAV 16640722 unr.   1 NJ W27 D13 W28 W6 3.5 7 8.5 8.5 25
      4 SLABIN,LEO 16856828 unr. BROWN 1 NY W14 W10 W9 L2 3.0 10 12.5 9 29.5
      5 GUTTMAN,LYLA SUMMER   unr.   Pr NY W12 W23 L1 W25 3.0 9 11 8 26
      6 YAEGER,XANDER 16858240 unr. DALTON K NY W8 W30 W20 L3 3.0 8.5 10 9 24
      7 SALEMI,WINSLOW SHEA 16874041 unr. DALTON K NY W21 W18 L13 W17 3.0 6.5 8.5 8 23
      8 SINGH,ADITYA   unr. RIVCD K NY L6 W36 W32 W22 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20.5
      9 BRIEN,LUKAS WILLIAM 16784694 unr. DALTON 1 NY W35 W33 L4 W16 3.0 6 6.5 8 19.5
      10 WARREN,MICHAEL E 16617704 unr. DALTON 1 NJ W29 L4 W39 W19 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
      11 GENTILE,PAOLO KELLY 16454601 unr.   1 NY L18 W34 W26 W21 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
      12 SUNG,JAMES   unr. PS6 1 NY L5 W39 W35 W28 3.0 5 5.5 6 13.5
      13 GUO,JAMES   unr. BROWN K NY W36 D3 W7 L1 2.5 10.5 11.5 7.5 28.5
      14 UHLIR,LUCA   unr. COLL 1 NY L4 D27 W34 W29 2.5 5.5 6.5 4.5 16.5
      15 ENGEL,COOPER LEE 16726967 unr. MANCTY 1 NY D37 L20 W40 W27 2.5 4.5 5 5 11.5
      16 SIMON,LUKE HARRISON 16406061 unr. CGS 1 NY W22 W32 L2 L9 2.0 5 10.5 7 27.5
      17 MIENERT,MAXIMILIAN MINH 16777477 unr. HUNTER K NY L1 W24 W23 L7 2.0 5 10.5 5 25
      18 OKUMUS,MEYLA   unr. HMANN K NY W11 L7 D29 D20 2.0 5 9 5.5 22
      19 MUSTAC,BEAR ANTE 16825365 unr. HUNTER K NY W24 L1 W30 L10 2.0 4.5 10 6 23.5
      20 CARAM,CHASE   unr. GENEVA Pr NY H--- W15 L6 D18 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 19.5
      21 SILBER,MILO I   unr. HESCHE K NY L7 W35 W33 L11 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
      22 CHAN,DONALD   unr. TOWN 1 NY L16 W41 W31 L8 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 17
      23 GARTENLAUB,CORIN   unr. HMANN K NY W39 L5 L17 W38 2.0 3 6.5 5 16.5
      24 PHELAN,CLAIRE-MIN SOFIA 16851843 unr. DALTON 1 NY L19 L17 B--- W36 2.0 3 5 2 13
      25 ANDERSON,PARKER QUINN 16870210 unr. SPEYER 1 NY L26 W40 W38 L5 2.0 2.5 6 5 16
      26 RONDEAU,JOSE 16829698 unr. INTPS Pr NY W25 L2 L11 D31 1.5 6.5 10.5 4.5 25
      27 FINNIE-MYERS,ZION   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L3 D14 W37 L15 1.5 6 9.5 3.5 20.5
      28 PFEISTER,JONAH   unr. DALTON 1 NY D31 W37 L3 L12 1.5 5.5 9 5 21
      29 GORDON,LILLIAN BARRETT   unr. TRINNY 1 NY L10 B--- D18 L14 1.5 4.5 7.5 3 17
      30 RUCH,JACK   unr. HESCHE 1 NY W40 L6 L19 D32 1.5 4 7 4.5 20
      31 CHONG,ZAC   unr.   K NY D28 D38 L22 D26 1.5 4 6 4 17.5
      32 BEIM,ELIJAH   unr. DALTON K NY W41 L16 L8 D30 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 17.5
      33 LASHER,BENJAMIN 16572365 unr. PS166 1 NY X43 L9 L21 D40 1.5 2.5 5.5 3.5 13.5
      34 DAMOISEAU,DANTE YVES   unr. HUNTER K NY L2 L11 L14 W41 1.0 5.5 9.5 1 20.5
      35 GENGLER,PATRICK   unr. HUNTER K NY L9 L21 L12 B--- 1.0 5 8 0 19
      36 LEE,HARRISON THOMAS   unr. HUNTER K NY L13 L8 W41 L24 1.0 4 7 2 15.5
      37 OKUMUS,EGE   unr.   Pr NY D15 L28 L27 D39 1.0 3.5 6 2.5 14
      38 CARAM,SOFIA   unr. HUNTER K NY H--- D31 L25 L23 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 14
      39 SCHWEIGER,SAMUEL COLE   unr. HUNTER K NY L23 L12 L10 D37 0.5 6 9 0.5 20.5
      40 SPERDUTO,ANABELLA EDEN   unr. HUNTER K NY L30 L25 L15 D33 0.5 4.5 7 0.5 18
      41 ROSENBERG,WILLIAM   unr. CCS K NY L32 L22 L36 L34 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 12.5
      42 LAGNESE,EMMA 16564962 unr. ANDERS 1 NY F44 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
      43 MONGELLI,OTTAVIA 16811501 unr. TRINNY 1 NY F33 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
      44 KRAUS,SILAS 16879576 unr. SAANS K NY F42 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: Booster

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 670 BRONXV 5 NY W34 W15 W13 W4 4.0 7 8 10 24
      2 MCLAUGHLIN,JASPER DAY 16240873 654 PACKER 6 NY W24 W20 W25 D3 3.5 7.5 9 9.5 23.5
      3 KAUFMANN,TOMAS 15853771 696 TRINNY 4 NY W37 W30 W5 D2 3.5 7.5 7.5 9.5 21.5
      4 KAZEMI,ZAND 15801572 744 PS6 4 NY W35 W16 W6 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
      5 TORRES,ETHAN 16452824 773 SABX1 5 NY W17 W7 L3 W16 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
      6 BERKSON,MAX 16041693 794 PS166 4 NY W21 W26 L4 W14 3.0 7 8.5 8 23.5
      7 EDWARDS,ANGELINA 16445744 655 SABDST 5 NY W32 L5 W22 W13 3.0 7 8 7 22
      8 LALEZARIAN,MAX AARON 16002532 725 HESCHE 4 NY W18 D12 D14 W17 3.0 6.5 8.5 7.5 21.5
      9 PEREZ,CESAR ALEXANDER 15820043 473 TRINNY 4 NY D14 D19 W26 W15 3.0 6 7.5 6.5 22
      10 NUNEZ,OLIVIA 16694446 696 PS290 4 NY W33 L13 W18 W19 3.0 6 7 7 17.5
      11 DULEAU,HALEY 16107646 797 SABX1 5 NY L30 W38 W21 W20 3.0 5 5 6 14
      12 YOUNG,MICKAI 15466006 500 SABX1 6 NY W23 D8 L15 W25 2.5 7 8.5 6.5 22.5
      13 ROSARIO,OCIEL 16110593 761 SAWH 4 NY W31 W10 L1 L7 2.0 6 11 7 27
      14 PALACHE,JAIRIN 16541650 698 SAWH 4 NY D9 W29 D8 L6 2.0 6 10.5 6 25
      15 BENCOSME-LEE,SUBI 16470527 714 SAWH 4 NY W28 L1 W12 L9 2.0 5.5 11 6 25.5
      16 SARAF,JUSTIN 16042214 630 LLPS77 4 NY W22 L4 W32 L5 2.0 5 9 6 24
      17 PENAFIEL-SATO,JIRO 16585157 592   4 NY L5 W36 W23 L8 2.0 5 9 5 20.5
      18 STRATIKOPOULOS,TIM 16578323 533 PS163 4 NY L8 W24 L10 W30 2.0 5 9 4 21.5
      19 REISOGLU,LUNA 15791437 730 SABX1 6 NY D27 D9 W30 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
      20 ELIAAS,ROMY 15696531 699 SPEYER 6 NY W38 L2 W31 L11 2.0 4 7.5 6 18.5
      21 AZOULAY,SOLAL 16712224 608 LYCEE 6 NY L6 W37 L11 W34 2.0 4 7 4 16
      22 FLYNN,LUCAS Q 16873308 unr. PS163 4 NY L16 W28 L7 W35 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17.5
      23 MUSKOPF,ISABELLA 15915448 712 PACKER 5 NY L12 W33 L17 W27 2.0 3.5 7 4 16.5
      24 HARLAND,SEBASTIAN 16863344 unr. DWI 4 NY L2 L18 W33 W31 2.0 3 7.5 3 17.5
      25 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 785 BRONXV 6 NY D29 W27 L2 L12 1.5 5.5 9 5 23
      26 GRAY,ZACHARY 15899206 696   5 NY W36 L6 L9 D28 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 18
      27 RODNEY,MASON 16445723 554 SAMYMS 5 NY D19 L25 W29 L23 1.5 5 7 4 17.5
      28 MEDLEY,WILLIAM 15507976 514 SABX1 6 NY L15 L22 W36 D26 1.5 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
      29 DALRYMPLE,ARCADIA 16107610 600 SABX1 5 NY D25 L14 L27 W32 1.5 4 6 3 18
      30 SAWICKI,ANTONI 16394223 626 MANCTY 4 NY W11 L3 L19 L18 1.0 7 10.5 4 25
      31 MUNJAL,SHREYA 16293311 577   4 NJ L13 W34 L20 L24 1.0 5 7 3 18
      32 SALVATIERRA,RAFAEL 16801400 150 MANCTY 4 NY L7 W35 L16 L29 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
      33 CHAN,ANDERSON 15828432 458 TRINNY 4 NY L10 L23 L24 W37 1.0 4 7 1 14
      34 PEEBLES,CAMRYN 16448331 337 SABX1 5 NY L1 L31 W38 L21 1.0 3 7 2 17
      35 ZHANG,RYAN CHENGYU 16098024 559 ECFS 4 NY L4 L32 W37 L22 1.0 3 6 2 16
      36 KEIJ,QUINTUS 16797691 349 SAWH 4 NY L26 L17 L28 W38 1.0 3 5 1 12
      37 ROSADO,SEBASTIAN 15608187 422 TAG 5 NY L3 L21 L35 L33 0.0 4 7.5 0 16.5
      38 NICKELSBURG,LUCAS 16184043 490 HUNTER 4 NY L20 L11 L34 L36 0.0 4 7 0 15

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: extra game

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 JACHIMOWICZ,JACOB 16784515 230 SAWH 1 NY 0.0 0 0 0 0
      2 ELIAAS,EMMA GRACE 16820044 101 PS6 3 NY 0.0 0 0 0 0

       

      2018-12-1 Columbus

        SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

        SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Alday, Quinlan 14973896 1288   8 NY W4 W3 D2 2.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 6.5
        2 Martinez, Alex 15481898 1309   7 NY D3 W4 D1 2.0 4 4 4 8
        3 Dean, Colin 15867091 1383 BRUN 3 CT D2 L1 W4 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
        4 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1265 GERMAN 6 NY L1 L2 L3 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

        SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1158 GACA 2 CT W10 W2 W5 W6 4.0 8.5 10 10 27
        2 Seth, Rohan 16450593 981 SEELY 2 NY W13 L1 W11 W12 3.0 8 10 7 24
        3 Tetlock, Oliver 15953908 1079 EDGELE 4 NY D7 W17 W8 D4 3.0 8 9.5 7.5 23
        4 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 984 DOWS 3 NY W16 W11 D6 D3 3.0 7.5 9 8.5 23
        5 Chen, Darren 15746027 1203 IYMS 7 NY W20 W9 L1 W10 3.0 7.5 8 8 21
        6 Amadou, Abdoulaye 15500836 1204   8 NY W19 W14 D4 L1 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 24.5
        7 Morales, Elizabeth 15503073 1253   8 NY D3 L8 W16 W9 2.5 7.5 9 5 22
        8 George, Christopher 15327026 1095 EASTMS 6 NY D15 W7 L3 W17 2.5 7 8.5 6 21
        9 Yang, Aidan 16113916 1018 ROAR 4 NY W12 L5 W13 L7 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 22
        10 Auquilla, Litsi 15503046 994   8 NY L1 B--- W14 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 22
        11 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1194 BRONXV 3 NY W18 L4 L2 W19 2.0 4 8 5 19
        12 Mezheritskiy, Shaina 15839720 1174   5 CT L9 W19 W15 L2 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20
        13 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1118 IRVMS 6 NY L2 W20 L9 W15 2.0 3.5 7 4 19
        14 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 1029 GERMAN 5 NY X--- L6 L10 W20 2.0 2 4.5 4 13
        15 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 980 GWASH 4 NY D8 W21 L12 L13 1.5 4.5 7 5 16.5
        16 Joseph, Jahia 16438245 1108   5 NY L4 D18 L7 W21 1.5 4 7 2.5 16.5
        17 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 1140 CET 3 NY H--- L3 W18 L8 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 15
        18 Lui, Leo 15547471 1025 IYMS 7 NY L11 D16 L17 B--- 1.5 3 5 1.5 11
        19 You, Eden 16530026 1027 FIELDS K NY L6 L12 W21 L11 1.0 4.5 7 2 19.5
        20 Kurtz, Evan 14897167 1023 PVCMS 8 NY L5 L13 B--- L14 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
        21 Park, Cadence 16067173 997 PS77 3 NY H--- L15 L19 L16 0.5 2.5 4 1.5 9.5

        SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Teitelbaum, Will 16622835 939 WAMPUS 5 NY W21 W8 W2 W3 4.0 8 8 10 23
        2 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 754 COLUMB 4 NY W14 W6 L1 W10 3.0 9 11 8 25
        3 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 856 COLUMB 4 NY W19 W9 W4 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25
        4 Jiang, Charles 16517377 824 HAS 2 NY W22 W5 L3 W11 3.0 8 8 8 21
        5 Rodriguez, Aidan 16679811 649 COLUMB 5 NY W10 L4 W9 W13 3.0 7 9 7 23
        6 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 905 STANW 6 CT W11 L2 W17 W8 3.0 7 8.5 7 24.5
        7 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 775 PELMS 6 NY W12 D17 L8 W15 2.5 6 7.5 6.5 20.5
        8 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 790 PVCMS 7 NY W16 L1 W7 L6 2.0 5.5 11.5 6 27.5
        9 Samuels, Noah 15118027 734 PVCMS 8 NY W15 L3 L5 W17 2.0 5 9.5 5 26.5
        10 Song, Troy 16339847 825 GREENV 4 NY L5 W18 W16 L2 2.0 5 9 5 23
        11 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 708 COLUMB 5 NY L6 W14 W18 L4 2.0 5 9 5 22
        12 Yang, Peter 15883881 602 BEDVI 5 NY L7 W20 L13 W18 2.0 3 6.5 4 16.5
        13 Kobi, Samuel 16199952 800 ARDMS 7 NY L18 W22 W12 L5 2.0 3 6 5 15
        14 Peluso, Mason 15679350 590 CHATSW 5 NY L2 L11 W20 W22 2.0 3 6 3 14
        15 Verghese, Alan 16554745 512 COLUMB 5 NY L9 W19 W21 L7 2.0 3 5.5 5 13.5
        16 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 627 COLUMB 4 NY L8 W21 L10 W19 2.0 3 5 4 13
        17 Toce, Daniel 16011164 936 MAMCEN 4 NY W20 D7 L6 L9 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 19.5
        18 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 638 STANW 5 CT W13 L10 L11 L12 1.0 6 8 4 19
        19 Datz, Henry 16274917 691 MAMA 4 NY L3 L15 W22 L16 1.0 4 7 2 18
        20 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 716 COLUMB 5 NY L17 L12 L14 W21 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 12.5
        21 Kho, Jedd 15728125 733 EDJRHI 7 NY L1 L16 L15 L20 0.0 5 9 0 20
        22 Concha, Naolin 16549620 643 COLUMB 4 NY L4 L13 L19 L14 0.0 5 8 0 18

        SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Betensky, Jacob 15732844 436 BEDVI 5 NY W16 W6 W3 W4 4.0 8 8.5 10 23
        2 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 336 EDGE 5 NY W8 W10 W11 W7 4.0 6 7.5 10 19
        3 Welner, Jake 16385612 372 CHATSW 5 NY W5 W9 L1 W6 3.0 9 11 8 28
        4 Li, Ziru 16876424 unr. GWASH 4 NY W12 W13 W7 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 23
        5 Fokoue Nkoutche, Francis 16880160 unr. RIDGE 5 NY L3 W14 W8 W9 3.0 7 8 6 20
        6 Kietlinski, Samuel 16338996 335 WEBS 4 NY W11 L1 W10 L3 2.0 5 11 6 27
        7 Nero, Raphael 16215953 426 WEBS 4 NY B--- W12 L4 L2 2.0 5 9 6 22
        8 Nella, Matthew 16279537 490 EASTMS 6 NY L2 W16 L5 W13 2.0 4 8.5 4 20
        9 Robinson, Gus 16339811 279 WEBS 5 NY W14 L3 W13 L5 2.0 4 8 6 20
        10 Salick, Joel 16554787 232 COLUMB 4 NY W15 L2 L6 W14 2.0 3 7.5 5 19
        11 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 464 COLUMB 5 NY L6 W15 L2 W17 2.0 2.5 7 4 19
        12 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 378 COLUMB 4 NY L4 L7 W17 W15 2.0 2 5.5 3 18
        13 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 354 COLUMB 4 NY W17 L4 L9 L8 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 21
        14 Collins Telles, Gabriel 16343630 422 HEAT 4 NY L9 L5 W16 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17
        15 Milito, Jason 16707198 105 BEDVI 4 NY L10 L11 B--- L12 1.0 4 6 1 12
        16 Torres, Salvador 16554772 326 COLUMB 5 NY L1 L8 L14 B--- 1.0 3 7 0 16
        17 Mehner, Clara 16880992 unr. REDELE 4 CT L13 B--- L12 L11 1.0 3 5 2 11

        SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 White, Leo 16530074 612 MURR 3 NY W2 W6 W5 L3 3.0 7.5 9.5 9 25
        2 Song, Ames 16672577 560 DWARRE 2 NY L1 B--- W4 W6 3.0 7.5 7.5 5 22
        3 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 537 HUTCH 1 NY W9 L5 W7 W1 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
        4 Gelfand, Connor 16597481 331 BEDVI 2 NY B--- W9 L2 W5 3.0 5 5 7 13
        5 Mezheritskiy, Nathan 16832178 568   1 CT W8 W3 L1 L4 2.0 5.5 10 7 25.5
        6 Dai, Zihou 16697707 526 HACK 2 NY W7 L1 W8 L2 2.0 4 8 6 18
        7 Hirschel, Colin 16264157 575 BEDVI 2 NY L6 D8 L3 B--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 15.5
        8 Kamen, Jack 16717827 unr. GRVALE 3 NY L5 D7 L6 W9 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 15.5
        9 Song, Tristan 16543772 609 GREENV 1 NY L3 L4 B--- L8 1.0 4 7 1 16.5

        SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1 Rated

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Cheng, Noah 16872683 unr. BLINDB 1 NY W4 L3 W2 B--- 3.0 6 6 6 15.5
        2 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 104 DOWS K NY B--- D5 L1 W3 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 17.5
        3 Foley, William 16867840 unr. GCDS 1 CT D5 W1 W4 L2 2.5 6 7.5 7 19
        4 Day, Landau 16788991 187 GCDS Pr CT L1 B--- L3 W5 2.0 4 6.5 3 17.5
        5 Jiang, Alexander 16671327 457 RCDS K NY D3 D2 B--- L4 2.0 3.5 6 4.5 15.5

        SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-3 Novice

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Tetlock, Colin   unr. EDGELE 1 NY W9 W2 W8 W3 4.0 8 10 10 27
        2 Goldstein, Hayden 16707203 280 BLINDB 2 NY W11 L1 W4 W12 3.0 9 11 7 26
        3 Komaroff, David 16604143 485 CHATSW 2 NY W16 W15 W10 L1 3.0 8 10 9 25.5
        4 Chen, Henry 16719411 262 FOX 3 NY W17 W5 L2 W14 3.0 8 8.5 8 20
        5 Catucci, Leonardo   unr.   3 NY W18 L4 W9 W8 3.0 7 8 7 21
        6 Anastasian, Andrei 16867813 unr. QUAKE 3 NY W21 L8 W17 W10 3.0 4.5 5 7 15.5
        7 Zepeda, Tony 16679832 105 COLUMB 3 NY B--- W20 D16 L9 2.5 4.5 4.5 7 8.5
        8 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 460 FEBE 3 NY W12 W6 L1 L5 2.0 6 12 7 29
        9 Lomma, Henry 16257700 114 COTT 3 NY L1 W11 L5 W7 2.0 5 11 4 27
        10 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 449 KATON 3 NY W13 W14 L3 L6 2.0 5 10 7 26
        11 Murgia, Giulianna 16882261 unr. COLUMB 3   L2 L9 W13 W18 2.0 4 8 3 17
        12 Aldredge, Ginny   unr. CHATSW 3 NY L8 W17 W15 L2 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
        13 Peluso, Oliver 16555837 unr. CHATSW 3 NY L10 W18 L11 W19 2.0 3 5.5 4 14
        14 O'Rorke, Cillian 16555822 110 CHATSW 2 NY W20 L10 W19 L4 2.0 2.5 6 6 18
        15 Vasquez, Matthew 16612274 111 PHAW 3 NY W19 L3 L12 W21 2.0 2.5 6 5 17.5
        16 Paddon, Charles 16817920 unr. STANW 2 CT L3 D21 D7 W20 2.0 2.5 6 3.5 18.5
        17 Corazao, Ashley 16882234 unr. COLUMB 3   L4 L12 L6 B--- 1.0 5 8 0 20
        18 Harvey, Cameron   unr. FEBE 3 NY L5 L13 W21 L11 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15.5
        19 Uzun, Yuneeb   unr. WEBS 1 NY L15 B--- L14 L13 1.0 4 6 2 15
        20 Catucci, Michelangelo   unr.   1 NY L14 L7 B--- L16 1.0 4 6 1 16.5
        21 Sanchez, Bryson 16882172 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L6 D16 L18 L15 0.5 5 8 1.5 17.5

         

        Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

        Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 4.5 10.5 13 9.5 32
            Chen, Darren 3.0          
            Lui, Leo 1.5          

        Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 11.0 30 39 29 95
            Solovyev, Dylan 3.0          
            Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
            Rodriguez, Aidan 3.0          
            Lopez, Kevin 2.0          
        2 STANW STANWICH 4.0 13 16.5 11 43.5
            Gerardi, Jackson 3.0          
            Dahnke, Connor 1.0          
        3 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 4.0 10.5 21 11 54
            Tomajko, Gabriel 2.0          
            Samuels, Noah 2.0          

        Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 7.0 12 27.5 16 77
            Salick, Joel 2.0          
            Ceja, Gabriela 2.0          
            Murgia, Gianna 2.0          
            Murgia, Giovanna 1.0          
        2 WEBS DANIEL WEBSTER 6.0 14 28 18 69
            Kietlinski, Samuel 2.0          
            Nero, Raphael 2.0          
            Robinson, Gus 2.0          
        3 BEDVI BEDFORD VILLAGE 5.0 12 14.5 11 35
            Betensky, Jacob 4.0          
            Milito, Jason 1.0          

        Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 BEDVI BEDFORD VILLAGE 4.5 8.5 11.5 8.5 28.5
            Gelfand, Connor 3.0          
            Hirschel, Colin 1.5          

        Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1 Rated

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 4.5 10 14 10 36.5
            Foley, William 2.5          
            Day, Landau 2.0          

        Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-3 Novice

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 9.0 17.5 29 24 76.5
            Komaroff, David 3.0          
            Aldredge, Ginny 2.0          
            Peluso, Oliver 2.0          
            O'Rorke, Cillian 2.0          
        2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 6.0 18.5 28.5 11.5 63
            Zepeda, Tony 2.5          
            Murgia, Giulianna 2.0          
            Corazao, Ashley 1.0          
            Sanchez, Bryson 0.5          
        3 FEBE FEBE 3.0 10.5 19.5 9 44.5
            Lallemand, Mateo 2.0          
            Harvey, Cameron 1.0          

         

        2018-11-18 GCDS

          SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 1

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Chun, Miles 14035991 1564 RCDS 11 NY D2 W4 W3 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
          2 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 1493 HACK 5 NY D1 W3 W4 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
          3 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1549 BRUN 5 CT D4 L2 L1 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10.5
          4 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1616 SOLO 8 NY D3 L1 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10.5

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 2

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Wu, Tony 16201638 1311 SEELY 3 NY W3 W2 L4 2.0 3 4 5 7
          2 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1341 ALMS 8 NY W4 L1 W3 2.0 3 4 4 8
          3 Dean, Colin 15867091 1423 BRUN 3 CT L1 W4 L2 1.0 3 5 2 10
          4 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1260 WEMASC 4 CT L2 L3 W1 1.0 3 5 1 11

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 3

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Cao, Ray 16541294 1210 RIDGST 5 NY D2 W3 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
          2 Graham, Henry 15075124 1375 BRUN 5 CT D1 W4 D3 2.0 4 4 4 8
          3 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1332 SEELY 2 NY W4 L1 D2 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 8.5
          4 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1330 GERMAN 6 NY L3 L2 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Championship

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1119 HUNTER 6 NY X--- W9 W4 W2 4.0 7.5 7.5 9 21
          2 Mezheritskiy, Shaina 15839720 963 ROAR 5 CT W6 W10 W3 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27.5
          3 Aybar, Benjamin 14808600 1225 HACK 10 NY W5 W14 L2 W8 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
          4 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 1004 SOLO 7 NY W8 W7 L1 H--- 2.5 8 8 7 20
          5 George, Christopher 15327026 1050 EASTMS 6 NY L3 D6 W9 W13 2.5 7.5 8 4.5 19.5
          6 Ma, Sean 16395728 1072 GREENA 2 NY L2 D5 W15 W12 2.5 7 7 4.5 17.5
          7 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1200 BRONXV 3 NY W11 L4 D12 W10 2.5 6 7.5 6 19
          8 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1109 GACA 2 CT L4 W11 W13 L3 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
          9 Seth, Rohan 16450593 952 SEELY 2 NY W12 L1 L5 W15 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
          10 Wang, Connor 16470052 1167 QUAKE 1 NY W13 L2 W14 L7 2.0 3.5 7 6 21
          11 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1022 IRVMS 6 NY L7 L8 B--- W14 2.0 3 5.5 2 15
          12 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 1068 DOWS 3 NY L9 W15 D7 L6 1.5 4.5 7 4 15.5
          13 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 1019 GERMAN 5 NY L10 B--- L8 L5 1.0 4 6.5 2 15.5
          14 Cox-Donovan, James 16297472 1019 ERIDMS 7 CT W15 L3 L10 L11 1.0 3.5 6.5 4 16
          15 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1149 GWASH 4 NY L14 L12 L6 L9 0.0 4.5 7 0 17.5

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Reserve

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 940 CET 3 NY W15 W14 W5 W3 4.0 8 10 10 27
          2 Liu, Kevin 16194872 857 EDGE 3 NY W18 W24 W6 W4 4.0 8 9 10 25
          3 Lebwohl, Jacob 15258812 746 CARACA 5 NY W16 W8 W9 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
          4 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 912 STANW 4 CT W11 W23 W7 L2 3.0 9 10 9 25.5
          5 Toce, Daniel 16011164 857 MAMCEN 4 NY W20 W13 L1 W12 3.0 8 10 8 25
          6 Patlis, Benjamin 16695523 935 ALMS 7 NY W26 W12 L2 W13 3.0 8 9 8 23
          7 Song, Troy 16339847 676 GREENV 4 NY W30 W10 L4 W21 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 20.5
          8 Aronian, Jack 15467565 861 THMOSC 4 NY W32 L3 W15 W19 3.0 7 7 7 18
          9 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 902 STANW 6 CT W31 W28 L3 W14 3.0 6.5 7 8 20
          10 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 850 COLUMB 4 NY W25 L7 W29 W16 3.0 6 7 7 19
          11 Oliver, Thomas 15868780 709 GCDS 3 CT L4 D21 W17 X28 2.5 6.5 6.5 3.5 16.5
          12 Aybar, Alexander 15669950 824 RIPP 4 NY W19 L6 W18 L5 2.0 5 10 6 25
          13 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 748 COLUMB 4 NY W17 L5 W24 L6 2.0 5 9 6 24
          14 Low, Anthony 15830997 817 COLEY 2 CT W22 L1 W25 L9 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 23
          15 Stephens, Lj 15966995 744 GCDS 3 CT L1 W22 L8 W25 2.0 4.5 9.5 4 22
          16 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 503 GCDS 6 CT L3 W32 W28 L10 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 20
          17 Qin, Brianna 16597558 527   3 CT L13 W20 L11 W23 2.0 4 7 4 16.5
          18 Ever, Dylan 15348291 719 GCDS 5 CT L2 W27 L12 W24 2.0 3 8 4 22
          19 Chasmawala, Nabeel 16267053 574   4 CT L12 W26 W23 L8 2.0 3 7 5 18
          20 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 606 COLUMB 4 NY L5 L17 W26 W27 2.0 3 7 3 15
          21 Ge, Anthony 16700566 551 EDJRHI 7 NY L23 D11 W30 L7 1.5 4 7 3.5 16.5
          22 Servedio, Harrison 15547533 564 STANW 6 CT L14 L15 D31 W29 1.5 3.5 5.5 2 14
          23 Pullepu, Iri 16506487 773 HART 3 CT W21 L4 L19 L17 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21.5
          24 Babajanyan, Andre 16375018 500 BEECH 4 CT W29 L2 L13 L18 1.0 5 9 4 23
          25 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 605 STANW 5 CT L10 W30 L14 L15 1.0 5 8 3 18
          26 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 740 WTA 6 NY L6 L19 L20 W32 1.0 4 7 1 16
          27 Shimbo, Yuki 16175061 535 KEIO 12 NY L28 L18 W32 L20 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 11
          28 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 754 PVCMS 7 NY W27 L9 L16 F11 1.0 3 6 4 15
          29 Athanasopoulos, George 15658181 515 GCDS 4 CT L24 W31 L10 L22 1.0 3 6 3 14
          30 Li, Eric 15884114 870 SEELY 4 NY L7 L25 L21 W31 1.0 3 6 1 15.5
          31 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 681 GACA 3 CT L9 L29 D22 L30 0.5 3.5 6.5 1 14
          32 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 676 RIVERS 3 CT L8 L16 L27 L26 0.0 4 7 0 15

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Booster

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 485 ARDSLE 9 NY W17 W9 W3 D2 3.5 8.5 9 9.5 24.5
          2 Lanson, Max 15376341 495 WHITBY 5 CT W10 W16 W8 D1 3.5 7.5 9 9.5 25.5
          3 Akizuki, Yugo 16861415 unr. KEIO 10 NY W7 W6 L1 W14 3.0 8 8.5 8 20.5
          4 Woo, Keen 16513237 255 RIVERS 5 CT W11 L8 W13 W9 3.0 6 7 7 20
          5 Aronian, Laurel 15306255 190   6 NY B--- W14 L6 W8 3.0 5 5 7 14
          6 Joseph, Michael 16544074 292 DUNDEE 5 CT W15 L3 W5 H--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 16
          7 Rodriguez, Aaron 16755284 239   8 NY L3 B--- D17 W10 2.5 5.5 5.5 4 14
          8 Okuda, Lilika 16175055 264 KEIO 12 NY W12 W4 L2 L5 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 25.5
          9 Okumura, Miyu 16861442 unr. KEIO 10 NY W14 L1 W16 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
          10 Ogawa, Hana 16861457 unr. KEIO 12 NY L2 W15 W11 L7 2.0 4 8.5 5 18.5
          11 Politi, Kevin 16838184 unr. STANW 4 CT L4 W17 L10 W13 2.0 3 6.5 4 16
          12 Conway, Will 16842415 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L8 L13 W15 X16 2.0 2 4 2 11
          13 Nozawa, Daniel 16861436 unr. KEIO 10 NY L16 W12 L4 L11 1.0 5 8 3 17
          14 Attubato, Michael 15860604 433 BRUN 4 CT L9 L5 B--- L3 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 21
          15 Shine, Landon 16828187 unr. BRUN 4 CT L6 L10 L12 W17 1.0 4 6.5 1 14
          16 Davis, Oliver 16620672 259 WILLIA 4 NY W13 L2 L9 F12 1.0 3 6.5 4 18.5
          17 Mohring, Jack 16838231 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L1 L11 D7 L15 0.5 5 8.5 1 18.5

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Primary

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Hill, August 16425590 612 UPNYAC 3 NY W14 W9 W5 W2 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23.5
          2 Ever, Cayden 15348305 640 GCDS 3 CT W11 W3 W7 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 26.5
          3 Song, Tristan 16543772 574 GREENV 1 NY W10 L2 W13 W7 3.0 7 8 7 23
          4 White, Leo 16530074 585 MURR 3 NY W12 L7 W6 W9 3.0 6.5 8 7 21.5
          5 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 576 GERMAN 3 NY H--- W16 L1 W8 2.5 7 7 5.5 18
          6 Song, Ames 16672577 485 DWARRE 2 NY D16 W8 L4 W13 2.5 6 7 6 18
          7 Siu, Evan 16845662 unr. EDGE 2 NY W13 W4 L2 L3 2.0 6 10 7 26
          8 Karanikolaidis, Jack 16515228 536 BRUN 2 CT W17 L6 W10 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 15.5
          9 Dai, Zihou 16697707 557 HACK 2 NY W15 L1 W14 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 20
          10 Rosales-Godoy, Paolo 16436165 332   3 NY L3 W11 L8 W14 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18.5
          11 Brilliant, Landon 16177272 450 BRUN 2 CT L2 L10 W15 D12 1.5 4 7 2.5 15.5
          12 Petrini, Haley 16529406 385 GCDS 2 CT L4 L13 W16 D11 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 14.5
          13 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 509 BRUN 2 CT L7 W12 L3 L6 1.0 6 9 3 22.5
          14 Nystedt, Annika 16701340 421 GACA 3 CT L1 W15 L9 L10 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 20
          15 Costanzo, Henri 16499783 251 GCDS 1 CT L9 L14 L11 X16 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 11.5
          16 Batres, Lucas 16839653 unr. BRUN 2 NY D6 L5 L12 F15 0.5 4 6.5 2 14
          17 Peck, Ewan 16867923 unr. GCDS 1 CT L8 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 2 0 6

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Rated

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Mezheritskiy, Nathan 16832178 unr.   1 CT W2 W3 D4 W6 3.5 8.5 9.5 9 24
          2 Karish, Matthew 16636464 305 GCDS 1 CT L1 W7 W8 W4 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 21
          3 Stephens, Owen 16527264 368 GCDS 1 CT W8 L1 W5 W9 3.0 6.5 7 7 18
          4 Long, Mason 16624078 532 DWARRE 1 NY W6 W5 D1 L2 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 23
          5 Stephens, Cole 16527285 220 GCDS 1 CT W9 L4 L3 W8 2.0 3.5 7 5 19
          6 Breheney, Joseph 16294561 219 GCDS 1 CT L4 B--- D7 L1 1.5 4 7.5 3 18
          7 Cheng, Noah 16872683 unr. BLINDB 1 NY U--- L2 D6 B--- 1.5 1 4 1 9
          8 Day, Landau 16788991 unr. GCDS Pr CT L3 W9 L2 L5 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19
          9 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 unr. DOWS K NY L5 L8 B--- L3 1.0 3 6 1 15

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: 2-3 Novice

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Chasmawala, Zaynab 16366544 492   2 CT W15 W10 W3 W4 4.0 8 9 10 26
          2 Komaroff, David 16604143 485 CHATSW 2 NY W16 W5 D7 W12 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 21
          3 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 449 KATON 3 NY W12 W6 L1 W7 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 30
          4 Nasr, Lea 16549201 358 BEDFRD 3 NY W13 W8 W9 L1 3.0 9 11 9 25
          5 Sweet, Benjamin 16499557 440 BRUN 2 CT W11 L2 W17 W10 3.0 7.5 8 7 23
          6 Zubko, Nicholas 16836412 unr. HACK 3 NY W14 L3 W15 W11 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19
          7 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 460 FEBE 3 NY W19 W18 D2 L3 2.5 7.5 8.5 8 21
          8 Khusainov, Maksim 16716830 380 DUND 2 CT D9 L4 W16 W15 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 19
          9 Politi, Colin 16838190 unr. STANW 2 CT D8 W20 L4 W17 2.5 6 6.5 6 18
          10 Dubner, Tobin 15949415 418 GCDS 2 CT W21 L1 W13 L5 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
          11 Paddon, Charles 16817920 unr. STANW 2 CT L5 W16 W14 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 18
          12 Anastasian, Andrei 16867813 unr. QUAKE 3 NY L3 W17 W18 L2 2.0 4 8 5 24
          13 Dress, Charlie   unr.   2 CT L4 W19 L10 W18 2.0 3 7 4 19
          14 Alexandrou, Charles 16354630 221 BRUN 2 CT L6 B--- L11 W20 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 13
          15 Bickmeyer, Vivienne   unr. GACA 2 CT L1 W21 L6 L8 1.0 6 10 3 23
          16 McMullan, William   unr. BRUN 2 CT L2 L11 L8 W21 1.0 5 8.5 1 20
          17 Goldstein, Emma   unr. GACA 1   X--- L12 L5 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
          18 Hoeing, Ryan   unr.   3 CT W20 L7 L12 L13 1.0 4.5 7 4 18
          19 Li, Scarlett   unr. GCDS 3 CT L7 L13 U--- B--- 1.0 2 4.5 0 12
          20 Miner, Jack 16620850 358 BRONXV 2 NY L18 L9 D21 L14 0.5 3 5.5 1 14
          21 Joseph, Kaitlyn   unr.   2 CT L10 L15 D20 L16 0.5 2.5 4.5 1 11

          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Novice

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Gugliuzza, Henry 16801567 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W28 W23 W3 W14 4.0 6 6.5 10 17.5
          2 Lanson, Evan 16826023 unr. BRUN 1 CT W24 D21 W18 W8 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 19
          3 Cartellieri, Leopold 16808383 unr. BRUN K CT W27 W12 L1 W4 3.0 9 10 8 26.5
          4 White, Sebastian 16807106 unr. BRUN 1 CT W30 W5 W10 L3 3.0 8 9.5 9 20.5
          5 Foley, William 16867840 unr. GCDS 1 CT W13 L4 W25 W12 3.0 7 8.5 7 23.5
          6 Bae, Thomas   unr. GLEN K CT L7 W9 W17 W13 3.0 7 8.5 6 20.5
          7 Lazlo, Lucas 16845237 unr. BRUN 1 CT W6 D8 X21 H--- 3.0 5.5 5.5 6.5 13.5
          8 Carcache, Christian   unr. GCDS K CT W26 D7 W16 L2 2.5 7.5 8.5 7.5 22
          9 Zubko, Oliver 16825831 unr. BRUN 1 NY D29 L6 W22 W18 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 14.5
          10 Breed, William 16532112 110 BRUN 1 CT X--- D14 L4 W20 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 18
          11 Brilliant, Colin 16866668 unr. BRUN K CT L12 D22 W27 W16 2.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 14.5
          12 Mollett, Beckett   unr. GCDS 1 CT W11 L3 W23 L5 2.0 5.5 9 6 22.5
          13 McCarroll, James 16829662 unr. BRUN 1 CT L5 W24 W15 L6 2.0 5 9 5 19
          14 Attubato, William 16520433 111 BRUN 1 CT D17 D10 W19 L1 2.0 3.5 9 5.5 23
          15 Castillo, Lucas   unr. BRUN   CT D25 D17 L13 W23 2.0 3 5.5 4.5 15.5
          16 Potter, Owen 16854246 unr. BRUN K   D19 W20 L8 L11 1.5 5.5 8 5 19
          17 Macdougall, Carter   unr. GCDS K CT D14 D15 L6 D22 1.5 5 8 4 18
          18 Lorig, Matthew 16868362 unr. BRUN K CT H--- W28 L2 L9 1.5 3.5 7 4.5 14.5
          19 Gentolia, Nicholas   unr.   1 NY D16 D25 L14 H--- 1.5 3 5 3.5 14
          20 Cassidy, Svend   unr.   K CT H--- L16 W26 L10 1.5 2.5 4.5 3.5 12.5
          21 Avidan, Etai 16864181 unr. BRUN 1 CT W22 D2 F7 U--- 1.5 1 4.5 5.5 10.5
          22 Daftuar, Avani   unr. GACA     L21 D11 L9 D17 1.0 6.5 9 2 19
          23 Breed, Michael 16866564 unr. BRUN K CT X--- L1 L12 L15 1.0 4 8 3 20.5
          24 Vanderbilt, Carolyn 16859243 unr. GCDS 1 CT L2 L13 D28 D26 1.0 4 7.5 1.5 16.5
          25 Rosenbaum, Katherine   unr. GCDS 1 NY D15 D19 L5 F27 1.0 3.5 6.5 3.5 15
          26 Lehrman, Lawrence 16857335 unr. BRUN K CT L8 D27 L20 D24 1.0 3.5 6 2 14
          27 Rosenbaum, Harley   unr. GCDS 1 NY L3 D26 L11 F25 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 14.5
          28 Toy, Sebastian 16850730 unr. BRUN 1 CT L1 L18 D24 F--- 0.5 2.5 6.5 1 16
          29 Kilts, Walter   unr. GCDS K CT D9 U--- U--- U--- 0.5 0 2.5 2 5
          30 Harvey, Owen   unr. GCDS K CT L4 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 9

           

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 1 (NO TEAMS FORMED)

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 2 (NO TEAMS FORMED)

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 3 (NO TEAMS FORMED)

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Championship (NO TEAMS FORMED)

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Reserve

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 STANW STANWICH 8.5 24 30.5 22 77.5
              Servedio, Oliver 3.0          
              Gerardi, Jackson 3.0          
              Servedio, Harrison 1.5          
              Dahnke, Connor 1.0          
          2 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 8.5 18.5 31.5 16.5 80.5
              Oliver, Thomas 2.5          
              Stephens, Lj 2.0          
              Sneddon, Ryan 2.0          
              Ever, Dylan 2.0          
          3 COLUMB COLUMBUS 7.0 14 23 16 58
              Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
              Solovyev, Dylan 2.0          
              Valencia, Ignacio 2.0          

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Booster

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 9.0 22 36 26 86
              Akizuki, Yugo 3.0          
              Okuda, Lilika 2.0          
              Okumura, Miyu 2.0          
              Ogawa, Hana 2.0          
          2 GRVALE GRVALE 2.5 7 12.5 3 29.5
              Conway, Will 2.0          
              Mohring, Jack 0.5          
          3 BRUN Brunswick 2.0 8.5 14 2 35
              Attubato, Michael 1.0          
              Shine, Landon 1.0          

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Primary

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 5.5 15 23.5 11.5 58.5
              Ever, Cayden 3.0          
              Petrini, Haley 1.5          
              Costanzo, Henri 1.0          
              Peck, Ewan 0.0          
          2 BRUN Brunswick 5.0 18.5 31 13.5 67.5
              Karanikolaidis, Jack 2.0          
              Brilliant, Landon 1.5          
              Gonzalez, Matteo 1.0          
              Batres, Lucas 0.5          

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Rated

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 9.5 21.5 30 21 76
              Karish, Matthew 3.0          
              Stephens, Owen 3.0          
              Stephens, Cole 2.0          
              Breheney, Joseph 1.5          

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: 2-3 Novice

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 BRUN Brunswick 6.0 15 22 11 56
              Sweet, Benjamin 3.0          
              Alexandrou, Charles 2.0          
              McMullan, William 1.0          
          2 STANW STANWICH 4.5 10.5 15 11 36
              Politi, Colin 2.5          
              Paddon, Charles 2.0          
          3 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 3.0 7 14 6 34
              Dubner, Tobin 2.0          
              Li, Scarlett 1.0          
          4 GACA Greenwich Academy 2.0 10.5 17.5 6 41
              Bickmeyer, Vivienne 1.0          
              Goldstein, Emma 1.0          

          Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Novice

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 BRUN Brunswick 12.5 29 32.5 32 79.5
              Lanson, Evan 3.5          
              Cartellieri, Leopold 3.0          
              White, Sebastian 3.0          
              Lazlo, Lucas 3.0          
          2 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 9.0 25 34 24.5 86
              Foley, William 3.0          
              Carcache, Christian 2.5          
              Mollett, Beckett 2.0          
              Macdougall, Carter 1.5          

           

          2018-11-4 Greenwich Academy

            SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Future Masters

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1239 GERMAN 6 NY D4 W2 W5 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
            2 Kailash, Vaibhav 15185182 1345 RYMISC 8 NY X--- L1 W4 2.0 4 4 3 8
            3 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1382 ALMS 8 NY W5 L4 B--- 2.0 2 2 3 4.5
            4 Kanganis, Alisa 14560820 1355 BRONXV 11 NY D1 W3 L2 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 10.5
            5 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1300 BRONXV 9 NY L3 B--- L1 1.0 1.5 4 1 7.5

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Championship

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1148 QUAKE 4 NY W5 W2 W4 W3 4.0 8.5 11 10 29
            2 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1022 IRVMS 6 NY W8 L1 W7 W6 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
            3 Ma, Sean 16395728 1072 GREENA 2 NY W9 W11 W6 L1 3.0 7.5 9 9 24.5
            4 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 1049 GREENV 2 NY W14 W7 L1 D5 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 21.5
            5 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 1019 GERMAN 5 NY L1 W10 W12 D4 2.5 8 9.5 5.5 22.5
            6 Mezheritskiy, Shaina 15839720 963 ROAR 5 CT W13 W8 L3 L2 2.0 4.5 8 7 19.5
            7 Wang, Connor Junda 16470052 1167 QUAKE 1 NY W12 L4 L2 W9 2.0 4 8.5 5 21
            8 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1149 GWASH 4 NY L2 L6 W13 X12 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 15.5
            9 Agnello, Daniel Wilfred 15706565 1000 FOXLN 8 NY L3 D13 W11 L7 1.5 4 7 3.5 19.5
            10 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1109 GACA 2 CT L11 L5 D14 W13 1.5 3 5.5 2 12
            11 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 1004 SOLO 7 NY W10 L3 L9 U--- 1.0 3 6 4 14.5
            12 Tong, James 16515386 1030 FARRA 8 NY L7 W14 L5 F8 1.0 3 5.5 3 11.5
            13 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 1068 DOWS 3 NY L6 D9 L8 L10 0.5 4.5 6.5 1.5 14.5
            14 Patlis, Benjamin Baladewa 16695523 935 ALMS 7 NY L4 L12 D10 U--- 0.5 3 5.5 1 12.5

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Reserve

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Yang, Aidan Yaoyu 16113916 742 ROAR 4 NY W8 W5 W12 W11 4.0 7 9 10 22
            2 Agarwal, Aaryan 16275246 753   3 NY W18 W14 W4 W3 4.0 7 8 10 22
            3 Low, Anthony 15830997 817 COLEY 2 CT W13 W10 W9 L2 3.0 8 10 9 25
            4 Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 15503450 754 PVCMS 7 NY W17 W15 L2 W8 3.0 7 8 8 20
            5 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 857 MAMCEN 4 NY W16 L1 W14 W9 3.0 7 8 7 23
            6 Ge, Anthony Kou 16700566 551 EDJRHI 7 NY L10 W16 W20 D7 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 12.5
            7 Grover, Arjun 16790200 824 DUND 3 CT L14 W18 W15 D6 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 14.5
            8 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 902 STANW 6 CT L1 W17 W10 L4 2.0 5 10 5 24
            9 Lebwohl, Jacob Elkin 15258812 746 CARACA 5 NY W19 W12 L3 L5 2.0 5 9 7 24
            10 Samuels, Noah 15118027 721 PVCMS 8 NY W6 L3 L8 W14 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 23.5
            11 Li, Eric 15884114 870 SEELY 4 NY L15 W13 W19 L1 2.0 3 8 5 20
            12 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 912 STANW 4 CT W20 L9 L1 W16 2.0 3 7 5 19
            13 Dahnke, Connor William 16172453 605 STANW 5 CT L3 L11 W17 W15 2.0 3 7 3 19
            14 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 676 RIVERS 3 CT W7 L2 L5 L10 1.0 7.5 11.5 4 27.5
            15 Zhou, Alvin James 16661342 706 GREENV 1 NY W11 L4 L7 L13 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 21.5
            16 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 681 GACA 3 CT L5 L6 W18 L12 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 18.5
            17 Lerner, Daniel 16707088 605 SOLO 4 NY L4 L8 L13 W19 1.0 5 8 1 19
            18 Chasmawala, Nabeel 16267053 574 MCDONO 4 CT L2 L7 L16 W20 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 17.5
            19 Dai, Zihou 16697707 557 HACK 2 NY L9 W20 L11 L17 1.0 3 5 3 13
            20 Stephens, Lj 15966995 744 GCDS 3 CT L12 L19 L6 L18 0.0 4 6.5 0 14.5

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Booster

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 503 GCDS 6 CT W11 W3 D2 W5 3.5 9 10.5 9 25
            2 Babajanyan, Andre 16375018 500   4 CT W4 W8 D1 W6 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 23
            3 Woo, Keen Adam 16513237 255 RIVERS 5 CT W9 L1 W7 W10 3.0 6 6.5 7 15
            4 Santangelo, Samuel William 16828977 unr. WESTMI 8 CT L2 W10 X11 W8 3.0 5 5 5 14
            5 Politi, Kevin Thrift 16838184 unr. STANW 4 CT D7 W9 W8 L1 2.5 6.5 7 7 18
            6 Schmedlen, Henry J 16528466 101 GCDS 4 CT B--- L7 W9 L2 2.0 2.5 6 5 14
            7 Joseph, Michael Kai 16544074 292 DUND 5 CT D5 W6 L3 U--- 1.5 4 7 5 19
            8 Moor, Andrew Thatcher 15012522 145 SAXEMS 6 CT W10 L2 L5 L4 1.0 5.5 9 4 22
            9 Conway, Will 16842415 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L3 L5 L6 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 19
            10 Mohring, Jack 16838231 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L8 L4 B--- L3 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
            11 Piperno, Alexandra 16022274 117 GACA 4 CT L1 B--- F4 U--- 1.0 0 3.5 2 9

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Primary

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Song, Ames 16672577 485 DWARRE 2 NY W7 W6 W5 D3 3.5 7 9 9.5 24
            2 Nystedt, Annika 16701340 421 GACA 3 CT W8 W4 L3 W9 3.0 8 10 8 22
            3 Schiwek, Anja Christine 16301657 576 GERMAN 3 NY H--- W10 W2 D1 3.0 7.5 7.5 7 18.5
            4 Chasmawala, Zaynab 16366544 492 SNOW 2 CT W11 L2 W10 W5 3.0 6 6.5 7 18
            5 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 449 KATON 3 NY W13 W12 L1 L4 2.0 5 8.5 7 20.5
            6 Wheeler, Alexandra Valencia 16470397 327 GACA 3 CT W10 L1 W7 L8 2.0 4 8.5 6 17.5
            7 Bautista, Christian Eugene 16842160 unr. RIDGE 2 NY L1 W8 L6 W11 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
            8 Siu, Evan 16845662 unr. EDGEW     L2 L7 W13 W6 2.0 4 7 3 18
            9 Komaroff, David 16604143 485 CHATSW 2 NY L12 W13 W11 L2 2.0 2.5 5.5 5 14
            10 Karanikolaidis, Jack Andrew 16515228 536 BRUN 2 CT L6 L3 L4 W13 1.0 5 8 1 20
            11 Chen, Karen Tian-Yi 16591481 182 GACA 2 CT L4 B--- L9 L7 1.0 4 7 2 16
            12 Osnoss, Eliana 16181147 164 GACA 3 CT W9 L5 F--- U--- 1.0 2 4 4 12
            13 Politi, Colin Thrift 16838190 unr. STANW 2 CT L5 L9 L8 L10 0.0 5 7 0 16

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: K-1

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Karish, Matthew Roman 16636464 305 GCDS 1 CT W8 W6 D2 W4 3.5 6.5 7 9 18
            2 Jiang, Alexander 16671327 379 RCDS k NY W7 W4 D1 D3 3.0 8 9 8.5 22.5
            3 Stephens, Owen 16527264 368 GCDS 1 CT L4 W8 W6 D2 2.5 6.5 7 5.5 18
            4 Mezheritskiy, Nathan 16832178 unr. ROAR 1 CT W3 L2 W5 L1 2.0 5.5 11 6 28.5
            5 Day, Landau Vincent 16788991 unr. GCDS p CT D6 W7 L4 D8 2.0 2.5 5 5.5 11.5
            6 Long, Mason 16624078 532 DWARRE 1 NY D5 L1 L3 W7 1.5 5.5 9 3 22
            7 Stephens, Cole 16527285 220 GCDS 1 CT L2 L5 W8 L6 1.0 4 7 2 17.5
            8 Lazlo, Lukas 16845237 unr. BRUN 1   L1 L3 L7 D5 0.5 5.5 9 0.5 22

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: 2-3 Novice

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Zubko, Nicholas Jackson 16836412 unr. HACK 3 NY W3 L4 W5 W2 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 26
            2 Roth, Jacob   unr. CHATSW 2 NY W7 W5 W4 L1 3.0 7 8 9 21
            3 O'Rorke, Cillian   unr. CHATSW 2   L1 X8 W6 W4 3.0 6 6 5 15.5
            4 Paddon, Charlie 16817920 unr. STANW 2 CT W8 W1 L2 L3 2.0 5.5 10 7 21
            5 Batres, Lucas Mateo 16839653 unr. BRUN 2 NY W6 L2 L1 W7 2.0 4 8 5 19.5
            6 Bickmeyer, Vivienne   unr. GACA     L5 D7 L3 B--- 1.5 3 5.5 1.5 12
            7 Joseph, Kaitlyn   unr. DUND 2 CT L2 D6 H--- L5 1.0 3 6 2 15.5
            8 Yorio, Andrew Ayrt 16544507 210   2 NY L4 F3 U--- U--- 0.0 0 2 0 7

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: K-1 Novice

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Cartellieri, Leopold 16808383 unr. BRUN k CT W2 W6 W8 W3 4.0 7.5 9 10 24.5
            2 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 unr. DOWS k NY L1 W11 W9 W5 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 21.5
            3 He, Lingwen   unr. FOXLN 1   W12 D8 W4 L1 2.5 8 8.5 7.5 22
            4 McCarroll, James Declan 16829662 unr. BRUN 1 CT D5 W10 L3 W8 2.5 6 7.5 6 22
            5 Hadley, Logan   unr. RIVCD 1 NY D4 D9 W7 L2 2.0 4.5 9 5.5 20
            6 Attubato, William 16520433 111 BRUN 1 CT W11 L1 D10 D9 2.0 3 8 5.5 19.5
            7 Gugliuzza, Henry 16801567 unr. CHATSW 1 NY L8 W12 L5 W11 2.0 2.5 5 4 13.5
            8 Lanson, Evan 16826023 unr. BRUN 1 CT W7 D3 L1 L4 1.5 7 11 5.5 27.5
            9 Anderson, William Joseph 16836674 unr. BRUN 1 CT D10 D5 L2 D6 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 20.5
            10 Hadley, Leila   unr. RIVCD 1 NY D9 L4 D6 D12 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 16
            11 White, Sebastian 16807106 unr. BRUN 1   L6 L2 W12 L7 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
            12 Zubko, Oliver Stewart 16825831 unr. BRUN 1 NY L3 L7 L11 D10 0.5 4.5 7 0.5 17

             

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Future Masters

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 BRONXV Bronxville 2.5 3 9.5 4.5 18
                Kanganis, Alisa 1.5          
                Hannigan, Edmond 1.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Championship

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 QUAKE Quaker Ridge 6.0 12.5 19.5 15 50
                Per, Gabriel 4.0          
                Wang, Connor Junda 2.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Reserve

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 STANW STANWICH 6.0 11 24 13 62
                Gerardi, Jackson 2.0          
                Servedio, Oliver 2.0          
                Dahnke, Connor William 2.0          
            2 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 5.0 11.5 16.5 13 43.5
                Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 3.0          
                Samuels, Noah 2.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Booster

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 5.5 11.5 16.5 14 39
                Sneddon, Ryan 3.5          
                Schmedlen, Henry J 2.0          
            2 GRVALE GRVALE 2.0 7.5 13.5 1 35
                Conway, Will 1.0          
                Mohring, Jack 1.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Primary

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 GACA Greenwich Academy 7.0 18 29.5 20 67.5
                Nystedt, Annika 3.0          
                Wheeler, Alexandra Valencia 2.0          
                Chen, Karen Tian-Yi 1.0          
                Osnoss, Eliana 1.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: K-1

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 9.0 19.5 26 22 65
                Karish, Matthew Roman 3.5          
                Stephens, Owen 2.5          
                Day, Landau Vincent 2.0          
                Stephens, Cole 1.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: 2-3 Novice

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 6.0 13 14 14 36.5
                Roth, Jacob 3.0          
                O'Rorke, Cillian 3.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: K-1 Novice

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 BRUN Brunswick 10.0 23.5 35.5 27 93.5
                Cartellieri, Leopold 4.0          
                McCarroll, James Declan 2.5          
                Attubato, William 2.0          
                Lanson, Evan 1.5          
            2 RIVCD Riverdale Country Day 3.5 8.5 15.5 9 36
                Hadley, Logan 2.0          
                Hadley, Leila 1.5          

             

            2018-10-21 Hunter

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Quad 1

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1856 HUNTER     W4 D2 D3 2.0 3 4 4.5 7.5
              2 Kupersmith, Alexander 14891090 1841 BRONXV 9 NY D3 D1 W4 2.0 3 4 3.5 8.5
              3 Chin, Spencer 15857450 1838 NEST 4 NY D2 L4 D1 1.0 3 5 2 10
              4 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1842 HUNTER 6 NY L1 W3 L2 1.0 3 5 2 10

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Quad 2

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Bugayev, Arthur 14689293 1828   10 NY D2 W4 D3 2.0 3 4 4 8
              2 Buchanan, Royal 15612362 1772 LLPS77 4 NY D1 W3 L4 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 8.5
              3 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1812 PELMHS 9 NY W4 L2 D1 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 8.5
              4 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1769 HUNTER 8 NY L3 L1 W2 1.0 3 5 1 11

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Quad 3

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1706 PELMS 6 NY W3 D2 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
              2 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1704 HUNTER 8 NY W4 D1 W3 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
              3 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1707 SAMW 7 NY L1 W4 L2 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
              4 Huang, Kylan 15496871 1695 AVENUE 5 NJ L2 L3 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Future Masters

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Maldonado, Jason 15790413 1492 SAMW 7 NY W20 W11 W12 3.0 4 5.5 6 11.5
              2 Chamadia, Avaan 15907570 1512 PS11 3 NY W38 W8 W9 3.0 4 4 6 9
              3 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1581 PACKER 4 NY W13 W10 D4 2.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 12.5
              4 Hardaway, Noni 15466027 1505 SAMW 6 NY W40 W24 D3 2.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 8.5
              5 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1610 BRONXV 11 NY W21 D17 W19 2.5 3 4.5 5 10.5
              6 Jean Baptiste, Geah 15502518 1602 SABDST 8 NY W25 D18 W17 2.5 3 4 5 10
              7 Quan, Jake 15117746 1636 HUNTER 6 NY W29 D19 W18 2.5 3 4 5 9
              8 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1451 HUNTER 4 NY W16 L2 W31 2.0 5 6 4 11
              9 Assa, Ben 15334807 1489   7 NY W36 W14 L2 2.0 5 5.5 5 11
              10 Evans, Serena 15634487 1469 GACA 5 CT W15 L3 W24 2.0 4.5 5.5 4 11.5
              11 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1400 BROWN 7 NY W33 L1 W30 2.0 4 5 4 9.5
              12 Mogil, Kevin 14886847 1535 RODEPH 7 NY W39 W26 L1 2.0 4 4 5 9
              13 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1646 HUNTER 6 NY L3 W29 W25 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 8.5
              14 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1606 NEST 4 NY W35 L9 W27 2.0 3 4 4 8.5
              15 Chen, Ian 15500857 1622       L10 W39 W26 2.0 3 3 3 7
              16 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1611 SEVBG 1 NY L8 W38 W28 2.0 3 3 3 6.5
              17 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1442 HUNTER 5 NY W32 D5 L6 1.5 2.5 6 4 11
              18 Best, George 15790675 1412 SAHY 6 NY W34 D6 L7 1.5 2.5 6 4 11
              19 Tall, Mouhamadou 15830824 1434 SABDST 6 NY W37 D7 L5 1.5 2.5 5.5 4 11
              20 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1409 SAHY 5 NY L1 W33 D22 1.5 1.5 5.5 2.5 10
              21 Yin, Daniel 14265431 1446 HUNTER 9 NY L5 W32 D23 1.5 1.5 5 2.5 8.5
              22 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1596 BRUN 5 CT D28 D27 D20 1.5 1 3.5 3 7.5
              23 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1473 LLPS77 3 NY L24 W40 D21 1.5 1 2.5 2.5 5.5
              24 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1367   6 NY W23 L4 L10 1.0 3.5 6 3 12
              25 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1414 GACA 6 CT L6 W34 L13 1.0 3 5.5 2 9
              26 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1463 HUNTER 6 NY W31 L12 L15 1.0 3 5 3 10
              27 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1418 PS307 5 NY D30 D22 L14 1.0 2.5 4.5 2.5 9.5
              28 Pichugov, Andrey 16355612 1441 BASI 4 NY D22 D30 L16 1.0 2.5 4.5 2.5 8.5
              29 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1455 DALTON 5 NY L7 L13 W38 1.0 2 4.5 1 8
              30 Lee, Ethan 15418387 1565 SAMW 7 NY D27 D28 L11 1.0 2 4 2.5 9
              31 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1642 SAHY 5 NY L26 W35 L8 1.0 2 4 2 8
              32 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1535 STUYHS 9 NY L17 L21 W37 1.0 2 3.5 1 7.5
              33 Hurd, John 15867901 1479 STBERN 4 NY L11 L20 W39 1.0 1.5 3.5 1 6.5
              34 Lin, Julian 15856697 1524 PS183 4 NY L18 L25 W36 1.0 1.5 3 1 7
              35 Dean, Colin 15867091 1443 BRUN 3 CT L14 L31 W40 1.0 1 3 1 6
              36 Wood, Spencer 15795268 1407 AVENUE 4 NY L9 D37 L34 0.5 1.5 3.5 1 7
              37 McCoy, Boris 15468595 1459 SAMW 5 NY L19 D36 L32 0.5 1.5 3 1 6
              38 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1412 ESMS 7 NY L2 L16 L29 0.0 3 6 0 10
              39 Igel, Liah 15925184 1414 ANDERS 5 NY L12 L15 L33 0.0 3 5 0 9
              40 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1410 BROWN 7 NY L4 L23 L35 0.0 2.5 5 0 9

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Championship

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Verma, Neil 16112055 1081 PS6 3 NY W26 W34 W14 W8 4.0 8.5 10 10 27
              2 Palmer, Darren 15526907 1325 SAHE 7 NY W47 W40 W10 W7 4.0 8 10 10 27
              3 Gure, Najma 15680451 1134 SAHE 7 NY W13 W56 D15 W22 3.5 8.5 10 9 27.5
              4 Kumar, Sannah 15406274 1392 SALKSS 7 NY W28 D9 W37 W23 3.5 8 10 8.5 28
              5 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1398 CGS 5 NY W41 W38 D23 W16 3.5 7 9 9 26
              6 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 1171 LLPS77 3 NY W49 W51 D22 W27 3.5 7 8.5 9 24
              7 Solomon, Geordany 15502503 1246 SABDST 8 NY W65 W18 W24 L2 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 26
              8 Goldey, Ann 15790716 1312 SAHY 6 NY W71 W43 W11 L1 3.0 9 10 9 24
              9 Faissal, Jack 16250210 1213 NEST 2 NY W79 D4 W29 D15 3.0 9 9 8 23
              10 Huang, Bret 16307066 1201 LLPS77 2 NY W78 W25 L2 W37 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 23
              11 Bugayev, George 15696525 1200 BRKLYN 4 NY W80 W12 L8 W36 3.0 8 8 8 22
              12 Scobie, Micah 15515233 1371 SABDST 7 NY W31 L11 W44 W39 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 22
              13 Hom, Austin 14994907 1337   7 NY L3 W59 W41 W46 3.0 7.5 9 6 20.5
              14 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1257 PS40 4 NY W72 W53 L1 W33 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
              15 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1273 METM 5 NY W70 W64 D3 D9 3.0 7.5 8 8.5 22
              16 Brewster, Isaiah 15875566 1102 SABDST 5 NY B--- W48 W42 L5 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 21
              17 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1061 GACA 2 CT W50 L22 W57 W42 3.0 6.5 8 7 22.5
              18 Krayn, Aaron 15908552 1063 HESCHE 3 NY W35 L7 W62 W34 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 22
              19 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1002 SPEYER 4 NY W44 L36 W76 W38 3.0 6 6.5 7 18
              20 Stacey, Margaret 15515102 1379 NEST 7 NY L52 W66 W43 W40 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 18
              21 Wakida, Ken 16287282 1180 ANDERS 4 NY L24 W78 W64 W35 3.0 5 5 6 15
              22 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 1285 SAUS 4 NY W59 W17 D6 L3 2.5 10 11.5 8 27.5
              23 Espinal, Gabriel 15791375 1228 SAHE 6 NY W73 W54 D5 L4 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 23
              24 Pohl, Derek 16556172 1019 PS199 4 NY W21 W45 L7 H--- 2.5 8 8 7 20
              25 Tse, Whitney 16090927 1377 PS33 2 NY W39 L10 D32 W52 2.5 7.5 9 6 23
              26 Kumar, Suhana 15490624 1265 SALKSS 6 NY L1 W68 D53 W55 2.5 7 8 5 21
              27 Ng, Preston 16252807 1332 NEST 4 NY D33 W77 W58 L6 2.5 7 7.5 7 22
              28 Ortiz, Christopher 15875420 1146 SABDST 6 NY L4 W67 D51 W56 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 20.5
              29 Cao, Caden 16108126 1019 SABEN 4 NY D30 W76 L9 W62 2.5 6.5 7 6 18
              30 Williams, Auden 14759092 1167 HUNTER 8 NY D29 L33 W61 W58 2.5 6 7.5 5 19.5
              31 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1394 AVENUE 8 NJ L12 W71 D55 W53 2.5 6 7 5 17
              32 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1165 LLPS77 4 NY L54 W72 D25 W51 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 16.5
              33 Wang, Connor 16470052 1134 QUAKE 1 NY D27 W30 D36 L14 2.0 5 10 6 26
              34 Rodriguez, Ethan 15502394 1250 SABDST 7 NY B--- L1 W49 L18 2.0 5 9 5 21
              35 Shulga, Nicolas 15598738 1293 HUNTER 7 NY L18 W70 W47 L21 2.0 5 9 5 19
              36 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1382 ALMS 8 NY D77 W19 D33 L11 2.0 5 8.5 6 23
              37 Lee, Noah 16106904 1013 SAMW 5 NY W55 W57 L4 L10 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 25
              38 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1221 HUNTER 4 NY W67 L5 W54 L19 2.0 4.5 9 6 22.5
              39 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1139 TRINNY 6 NY L25 W79 W48 L12 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 18
              40 Jin, Harold 16103554 1184 COLU 4 NY W69 L2 W63 L20 2.0 4 9 6 21
              41 Moon, John 16068580 1150 TRINNY 3 NY L5 W73 L13 W65 2.0 4 8.5 4 18
              42 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1261 KINN 5 NY W68 W52 L16 L17 2.0 4 8 7 22
              43 Shah, Zara 15800604 1152 MS104 7 NY W75 L8 L20 W67 2.0 4 7.5 5 17
              44 Carlson, Hana 15607843 1152 ANDERS 3 NY L19 W65 L12 W64 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
              45 Gaw, Chloe 16608942 1264 CHAPIN 4 NY W60 L24 L46 W63 2.0 3.5 7 5 17.5
              46 Davis, Tabia 15792075 1130 SABDST 6 NY L51 W80 W45 L13 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 16
              47 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1125 BROWN 4 NY L2 W75 L35 W69 2.0 3 7.5 4 17
              48 Haskins, Tyquan 15847500 1307 SAHE 6 NY W66 L16 L39 W70 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
              49 Ward, Milana 16110640 1018 SAWH 4 NY L6 W74 L34 W66 2.0 2.5 7 4 17
              50 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1231 DALTON 6 NY L17 L63 W77 W68 2.0 2 5.5 3 14
              51 Martinez, Alex 15481898 1328 SAHE 7 NY W46 L6 D28 L32 1.5 7 10.5 5 24
              52 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 1139 LYCEE 5 NY W20 L42 D56 L25 1.5 6 9 5 24
              53 Crystal, Abram 16184640 1093 DALTON 2 NY W62 L14 D26 L31 1.5 6 9 5 21
              54 Vega, Jonathan 15515254 1017 SABDST 7 NY W32 L23 L38 D59 1.5 6 8.5 4.5 21.5
              55 McPeake, Liam 15816753 1161 PS41 4 NY L37 W69 D31 L26 1.5 5.5 8 4 19
              56 Kreymerman, Hudson 15440808 1315 SAMW 6 NY W74 L3 D52 L28 1.5 5 8.5 5 20
              57 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1226 BRONXV 9 NY W63 L37 L17 D60 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 19.5
              58 Alleyne, Aidan 15513916 1066 COLL 4 NY D76 W61 L27 L30 1.5 4.5 7 5 16.5
              59 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1098 CGS 3 NY L22 L13 W79 D54 1.5 4 7 2.5 18.5
              60 Crippen, Adonis 15792247 1070 SABDST 6 NY L45 L62 W78 D57 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 12.5
              61 Chin, Matthew 15458012 1146 NEST 6 NY H--- L58 L30 W76 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 12
              62 Booncharoen, Emily 15790517 1275 SAHY 6 NY L53 W60 L18 L29 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
              63 Seupersad, Ravindra 15515296 1047 SABDST 7 NY L57 W50 L40 L45 1.0 5.5 7.5 3 18.5
              64 Banks, Kymora 15515192 1040 SABDST 6 NY X--- L15 L21 L44 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
              65 Liao, Caitlin 16480943 1062 PS41 4 NY L7 L44 W74 L41 1.0 5 8 2 18
              66 Cacciatore, Luc 16160685 1116 PS33 4 NY L48 L20 W73 L49 1.0 5 8 2 16
              67 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 1047 GREENV 2 NY L38 L28 W71 L43 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
              68 Brown, Lucas 15481684 1067 SAMW 7 NY L42 L26 W75 L50 1.0 4.5 7 2 15
              69 Martinez, Taise 15790241 1032 SAMW 6 NY L40 L55 W72 L47 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15
              70 Yelin, Nathan 16108070 1090 SAHY 6 NY L15 L35 W80 L48 1.0 4 7 2 18.5
              71 Liao, Connor 16509733 1120 PS41 1 NY L8 L31 L67 W78 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
              72 Stern, Kevin 16419450 1064 DALTON 2 NY L14 L32 L69 W80 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15
              73 Ricaud, Mathis 16244023 1047 PS41 3 NY L23 L41 L66 W79 1.0 3 5.5 1 14
              74 Cao, Ray 16541294 1122   5 NY L56 L49 L65 W77 1.0 3 5 1 13
              75 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 953       L43 L47 L68 B--- 1.0 3 5 0 11
              76 Diaz, Isis 15508263 1257 SAHE 5 NY D58 L29 L19 L61 0.5 5.5 8.5 2 20.5
              77 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1144 SAUS 4 NY D36 L27 L50 L74 0.5 5 7.5 2 17
              78 Belobrovka, Arielle 15796482 1033 SAHY 5 NY L10 L21 L60 L71 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 17.5
              79 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1040 HUNTER 6 NY L9 L39 L59 L73 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16.5
              80 Katz, Elias 15903968 1032 PACKER 3 NY L11 L46 L70 L72 0.0 4 7 0 16

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Reserve

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Degregorio, Sophia Elizabeth 15811610 921 PS33 4 NY W12 W25 W29 W16 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28
              2 Sun, Zenchi 15572322 870 AVENUE 5 NY W76 W11 W14 W23 4.0 8.5 9 10 24
              3 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 997 BROWN 4 NY W61 W33 W9 W7 4.0 8 9 10 25
              4 Nguyen, Angelina 15508215 1084 SAHE 7 NY W30 W58 W36 W8 4.0 7 8.5 10 25.5
              5 Rodriguez, Julian 15796701 1022 SAHE 5 NY W64 W32 W28 W6 4.0 7 8 10 23
              6 Weiss, Wyatt Hudson 15582266 969 PS41 4 NY W62 W10 W17 L5 3.0 10 11 9 26
              7 Vanderbilt, Sylvie Wren 15880085 931   4 NY W78 W26 W15 L3 3.0 9.5 9.5 9 24
              8 Raparthi, Indira Lakshmi 16287187 972 PS11 3 NY W74 W41 W34 L4 3.0 8 9 9 23
              9 Lim, Tse Jing 16181180 916 PS166 3 NY W66 W44 L3 W29 3.0 8 9 8 24
              10 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 793 HUNTER 1 NY W20 L6 W60 W40 3.0 8 9 7 25
              11 Huang, Jason 16101887 1019 SAHE 5 NY W50 L2 W63 W43 3.0 8 9 7 21
              12 Parra-Orellana, Micah 15790152 702 SAMW 5 NY L1 W67 W45 W37 3.0 8 9 6 20
              13 Lukose, Joyce M 16437195 762 Q300 5 NY W19 W31 L23 W36 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 26.5
              14 Bailey, Aiden 16144376 994 SAHE 5 NY W77 W54 L2 W30 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 19.5
              15 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 1127 TAG 2 NY W43 W39 L7 W28 3.0 7 9 8 26
              16 Badillo, Jayleen 16108848 980 SABDST 5 NY W71 W59 W35 L1 3.0 7 8 9 23
              17 Cacciatore, Max Anthony 16456518 791 PS33 1 NY W37 W60 L6 W46 3.0 7 8 8 23
              18 Haugh, Tristan Timothy 15702226 1046 TAG 5 NY W42 L28 W32 W24 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 23.5
              19 Kotchen, Aaron David Yan-Bo 16524882 938 DALTON 2 NY L13 W72 W54 W38 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 18.5
              20 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 967 SAHY 5 NY L10 W62 W59 W34 3.0 6 7 6 19
              21 Cao, Kaylee 16108091 977 SAHY 5 NY L54 W68 W33 W35 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17.5
              22 Kuo, Carter 15790791 1022 SAUW 4 NY L24 W77 W65 W31 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 17
              23 McCormick, Aidan Nagura 16135524 967 PS166 4 NY W79 D24 W13 L2 2.5 9.5 9.5 7.5 25.5
              24 Diaz, Nikolas 15791526 857 SAHE 6 NY W22 D23 W55 L18 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 25.5
              25 Alexander, Ethan 15515275 1094 SAHE 7 NY W67 L1 D27 W47 2.5 8.5 9.5 6 22
              26 Dai, Jing 16538950 742 BRONXV 1 NY W45 L7 D39 W56 2.5 7 8.5 6 23
              27 Sheppard, Henry Saadi 16312422 910 TRINNY 4 NY W38 L29 D25 W55 2.5 6.5 8 6 23
              28 Abe, Ayodeji Fenton 16076018 917 HUNTER 2 NY W51 W18 L5 L15 2.0 6 12 7 28
              29 Sherif, Sameer 16344387 1027 SAHE 5 NY W57 W27 L1 L9 2.0 5.5 11 7 28
              30 Jones, Amor 15693787 874 CGS 4 NJ L4 W52 W48 L14 2.0 5 11 5 25
              31 Ku, Hunter 16489566 907 AVENUE 1 NY W49 L13 W44 L22 2.0 5 10 6 22
              32 Alomia, Jean Carlos 15875111 890 SABDST 5 NY W47 L5 L18 W70 2.0 5 10 5 24
              33 Liu, Kevin 16194872 862 EDGE 3 NY W53 L3 L21 W66 2.0 5 10 5 21
              34 You, Eden 16530026 793 ECFS 1 NY W46 W56 L8 L20 2.0 5 9.5 7 25
              35 Joseph, Jahia 16438245 894 SAHE 5 NY W73 W40 L16 L21 2.0 5 9 7 23
              36 Murphy, Thomas Bryson 15839082 927 NEST 3 NY W80 W49 L4 L13 2.0 5 9 7 21
              37 Crippen, Layla 15792268 957 SABDST 6 NY L17 W70 W41 L12 2.0 5 9 5 21
              38 Romolo, Reese 16152747 653 SPEYER 3 NY L27 W50 W58 L19 2.0 4.5 9 5 19.5
              39 Park, Cadence 16067173 922 LLPS77 3 NY W52 L15 D26 H--- 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 17
              40 Horiuchi, Tyler Hiroshi 16624874 970 Q300 4 NY W68 L35 W42 L10 2.0 4 8 6 19
              41 Burton, Charles 15818958 848 HUNTER 1 NY W48 L8 L37 W69 2.0 4 8 5 21
              42 Chaudhuri, Vivek Vikram 16358805 861   4 NJ L18 W51 L40 W73 2.0 4 8 4 18
              43 Ye, Iris 15790167 885 SAMW 5 NY L15 W80 W69 L11 2.0 4 7 5 18
              44 Godwin, Adrian 16554400 1056   3 NY W63 L9 L31 W57 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
              45 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 922 HESCHE 4 NY L26 W78 L12 W71 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 14
              46 Kopel, Hallie 15744078 962 RAMAZ 7 NY L34 W79 W61 L17 2.0 3 6 5 18
              47 Hazelton, Henry Walker 15885735 572 GENEVA 4 NY L32 W64 W76 L25 2.0 3 6 5 14.5
              48 Perna, Tejas 15792473 1024 SAHE 5 NY L41 W74 L30 W64 2.0 3 6 4 13
              49 Schroffner, Wailea 16303372 629 Q300 2 NY L31 L36 W62 W59 2.0 3 6 3 18
              50 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 834 COTSH 4 CT L11 L38 W78 W60 2.0 3 6 3 16
              51 Porres, David Elliot Goodman 16113896 671 BUCK 3 NY L28 L42 W68 W63 2.0 3 6 3 15
              52 Jiang, Charles 16517377 742 HAS 2 NY L39 L30 W77 W65 2.0 3 5 3 13.5
              53 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 1051 HUNTER 1 NY L33 L55 W72 W61 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 14
              54 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 814 COLL 2 NY W21 L14 L19 D58 1.5 7.5 10.5 4.5 24.5
              55 Lee, Jesse 16262240 1083 ANDERS 1 NY D65 W53 L24 L27 1.5 5.5 8 5 20
              56 Jiang, Andy 16472408 957 Q300 5 NY W72 L34 D57 L26 1.5 4.5 7 5 18
              57 Loshak, Julian Isaac 15731903 851 SPEYER 2 NY L29 W73 D56 L44 1.5 4.5 6.5 4 19
              58 Augustus, Victor 16108881 919 SABDST 6 NY W75 L4 L38 D54 1.5 4 8 4.5 19.5
              59 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 858 HESCHE 6 NY W69 L16 L20 L49 1.0 6 9 4 21
              60 Dogra, Divij Singh 16513594 944 EDGEM 5 NY W70 L17 L10 L50 1.0 6 9 4 20
              61 Alwan, Josseph 16113105 855 SAHE 6 NY L3 W66 L46 L53 1.0 5 9 3 20
              62 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 802 SPEYER 2 NY L6 L20 L49 W78 1.0 5 8 1 18
              63 Meyers, David Alexander 16163450 870 AVENUE 4 NY L44 W75 L11 L51 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 15
              64 Javier, Jerick 16110551 843 SAHY 5 NY L5 L47 W80 L48 1.0 4 8 2 19
              65 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 870 SAMW 5 NY D55 D76 L22 L52 1.0 4 7 3.5 15.5
              66 Okon, Konstantine Mark 15843512 660 SPEYER 3 NY L9 L61 W74 L33 1.0 4 7 2 17
              67 Oh, Tatiana Maria 16328057 881 HUNTER 2 NY L25 L12 L70 W76 1.0 4 7 1 15.5
              68 Lopez, Steven 16106925 804 SAMW 5 NY L40 L21 L51 W80 1.0 4 7 1 15
              69 Goldberg, Joshua Solomon 16314241 1032 SPEYER 2 NY L59 W71 L43 L41 1.0 4 6 3 16
              70 Renault, Sophie 15968332 780 TAG 5 NY L60 L37 W67 L32 1.0 4 6 2 15
              71 Negussie, Samuel 16447824 826 SAMW 5 NY L16 L69 W75 L45 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 16
              72 Chung, Ian 15284212 790 GENEVA 5 NY L56 L19 L53 W77 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14
              73 Butler, Ananias 16458186 576 PS116 2 NY L35 L57 W79 L42 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 15
              74 Burke, Ferris 16138147 809 PS6 4 NY L8 L48 L66 W79 1.0 3 6 1 15
              75 Williams, Anaiah 15693772 700 CGS 4   L58 L63 L71 B--- 1.0 2 3.5 0 9.5
              76 Roso, Ela 15696944 1054 DALTON 5 NY L2 D65 L47 L67 0.5 4 8 1.5 19.5
              77 Iyer, Dev 16265496 834 BROWN 2 NY L14 L22 L52 L72 0.0 6 9 0 18
              78 Maimon, Simone 16108331 751 SAMW 5 NY L7 L45 L50 L62 0.0 5 8 0 17
              79 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 801 CGS 1 NY L23 L46 L73 L74 0.0 4 6.5 0 15.5
              80 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 750 SPEYER 3 NY L36 L43 L64 L68 0.0 4 6 0 15

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: Primary

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 LEW,DANA 16044321 752 CGS 3 NY W44 W12 W6 W5 4.0 9 11 10 27
              2 HARCHOL,BENJAMIN HEINZ 16459105 766 PS6 3 NY W54 W38 W9 W10 4.0 8 9 10 25
              3 GUTTMAN,JACK MAVERICK 16625182 712 HESCHE 1 NY W24 W32 W29 W7 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 27
              4 CHMIEL,PETER 16134337 869 BUCK 3 NY W55 W34 D8 W13 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 25.5
              5 YIM,ZACHERY AUSTIN 16198943 690 Q300 2 NY W39 W37 W11 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27
              6 SPARTIOTI,MARIA EFSTATHIA 16138682 677 PS6 3 NY W33 W18 L1 W30 3.0 9 11 8 28
              7 MCKNIGHT,BLAKE 15963905 830 COLL 3 NY W56 W31 W14 L3 3.0 9 10 9 27
              8 GURRAM,SOURYA 15838114 699 AVENUE 3 NJ W68 W20 D4 D16 3.0 9 9 8.5 23.5
              9 MORDANI,AADIT 16528576 672 COLL 1 NY W67 W15 L2 W43 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 22
              10 SEN,SAMANT ROBERT 16723842 710 DALTON 1 NY W46 W36 W30 L2 3.0 8 10 9 26
              11 KANG,MAIYA 16324321 792 DALTON 3 NY W27 W22 L5 W34 3.0 8 10 8 26.5
              12 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 636 GREENV 1 NY W48 L1 W33 W35 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
              13 SHAH,RONAV 16520721 125 HUNTER 2 NY X--- W35 W25 L4 3.0 8 8 8 21.5
              14 DUNIKOV,GLIB 16572317 697 NEST 2 NY W41 W28 L7 W36 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 25
              15 ASSA,ELI 16450441 915 PS87 3 NY W42 L9 W56 W21 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
              16 KOCH,KINGSLEY 16435774 726 BUCK 3 NY W53 W51 D21 D8 3.0 7 8.5 8.5 25
              17 WANG,EMMA 16538311 733 RIVCD 2 NY L20 W68 W40 W29 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 17
              18 GROVER,ARJUN 16790200 824 DUND 3 CT W62 L6 W54 W31 3.0 6 7 7 20
              19 WINSAN,ERIC 16302280 764 Q300 3 NY W40 L29 W55 W32 3.0 6 7 7 20
              20 HUEBERT,CHRISTIAN ELIAS 16548350 506 TAG 2 NY W17 L8 D47 W49 2.5 7.5 9 6 23.5
              21 CHAN,LIAM 16192462 628 NEST 2 NY W61 W47 D16 L15 2.5 7.5 8 8 21.5
              22 MILO,DANIEL 16613036 637 HESCHE 2 NY W70 L11 W37 D23 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
              23 DUCA-EVANS,JOSHUA 16384728 935 NEST 2 NY L30 W58 W26 D22 2.5 7 8 5.5 22
              24 CORTAZAR,YURI 16262124 492 Q300 3   L3 W59 D50 W51 2.5 7 8 5 22
              25 GRANT,PATCHETT LI-KAI 16352696 515 COLL 2 NY W49 D26 L13 W50 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 23.5
              26 DAWODU,AYODELE 16647621 700 HUNTER 1 NY W63 D25 L23 W48 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 18
              27 KNAFO,PERRY 16558398 555 HESCHE 3 NY L11 W64 D49 W47 2.5 6 7 5 18
              28 CIACCIO,CHRISTIAN LEO 16561846 369 PS6 2 NY W60 L14 W38 H--- 2.5 6 6 6 15
              29 CHIN,CONNOR 16516944 617 NEST 2 NY W43 W19 L3 L17 2.0 6 11.5 7 27
              30 LERNER,HAROLD AVEDON 16229760 578   3 NY W23 W50 L10 L6 2.0 5.5 10 7 27.5
              31 NG,ZACHERY M 16510531 671 NEST 2 NY W65 L7 W41 L18 2.0 5 9 6 21
              32 GUDMUNDSSON,JAKOB 16407091 614 DALTON 3 NY W69 L3 W39 L19 2.0 5 9 6 21
              33 LUKOSE,JAMES M 16437200 344 OLQMCA 3 NY L6 W42 L12 W54 2.0 5 9 4 21
              34 ROBERTS,ELOISE 16293326 670 NEST 3 NY W64 L4 W53 L11 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
              35 LEHMAN,JACK RICHARD 16533493 684 PS41 2 NY W71 L13 W45 L12 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 19
              36 CHAN,HAYDEN CHEKHENE 16535071 597 HUNTER 2 NY W59 L10 W57 L14 2.0 4 8 6 22
              37 MCPEAKE,MAX 16174691 456 PS41 3 NY W52 L5 L22 W62 2.0 4 8 5 21
              38 URIBE,MAX 16176717 645 COLL 2 NY W66 L2 L28 W58 2.0 3.5 8.5 5 19
              39 CORNELL,DYLAN WILLIAM 16541822 377 STBERN 2 NY L5 W52 L32 W55 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 20.5
              40 Jacoby, Piper 16190417 551 SPEYER 3 NY L19 W70 L17 W61 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 14
              41 RAJENDRAN,ISHAAN 16484910 397 COLL 1 NY L14 W60 L31 W56 2.0 3 7 4 19
              42 CHONG,MIN WOO 16322241 568 HUNTER 2 NY L15 L33 W66 W63 2.0 3 7 3 14
              43 RONG,ERICA 16689782 105 PS6 2 NY L29 B--- W62 L9 2.0 3 6 4 18
              44 BELL,SYLVIE 16483551 518 PS6 2 NY L1 L48 W65 W59 2.0 2.5 7.5 3 17
              45 ZWIRN,OSCAR 16181367 511 ALLENS 3 NY L47 W61 L35 W57 2.0 2.5 5 4 15
              46 BLUMENTHAL,ARI 16459195 502 HESCHE 2 NY L10 L57 W69 W60 2.0 2 5 3 14
              47 MEYERS,CHRISTOPHER DANIEL 16163465 736 AVENUE 2 NY W45 L21 D20 L27 1.5 7 9.5 5 23
              48 WANG,XUYANG 16541451 145 TREVOR 2 NY L12 W44 D51 L26 1.5 6 9 4 21.5
              49 ROGERS,LOREN 16201288 738 CGS 3 NY L25 W63 D27 L20 1.5 6 8.5 4 19.5
              50 JADHAV,ANAND RAHUL 16535395 703 BROWN 2 NY W58 L30 D24 L25 1.5 5.5 8 5 20.5
              51 SMITH,THEODORE ABBOTT 16288484 616 AVENUE 2 NY W57 L16 D48 L24 1.5 5 8 5 20.5
              52 HEFFERNAN,TEDDY 16274160 702 COLL 2 NY L37 L39 W67 D53 1.5 4.5 6.5 2.5 13.5
              53 CATOIRE,MATHAN 16762186 503 PARK K NY L16 W69 L34 D52 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 17
              54 NICHOLLS,BENJAMIN 16254935 551 BROWN 2 NJ L2 W66 L18 L33 1.0 6 10 3 22
              55 ZULIANI,PIETRO 16262234 562 PS166 3 NY L4 W67 L19 L39 1.0 6 9.5 3 21
              56 LEVINSKY,ELLIOT 16101316 561 AVENUE 2 NY L7 W65 L15 L41 1.0 6 9 3 21
              57 DUGAR,NEIL 16790854 unr. BROWN 3 NY L51 W46 L36 L45 1.0 5.5 7.5 3 18
              58 HOME,SACHA 16246591 468 WINDWD 3 NY L50 L23 W64 L38 1.0 4.5 7 2 16.5
              59 HO,EMERY 16786616 unr. SACH 3 NY L36 L24 W68 L44 1.0 4 6.5 2 14
              60 PROFIS,LIORA EVE 16469515 686 PS229 3 NY L28 L41 W71 L46 1.0 4 6.5 2 13
              61 HOROWITZ,SARAH 16483566 105 TRINNY 3 NY L21 L45 B--- L40 1.0 4 6.5 1 16
              62 COTLER,AMELIA 16530095 598 NEST 1 NY L18 W71 L43 L37 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 16
              63 SMITH-WANG,SASSY 16697384 447 DALTON 2 NY L26 L49 W70 L42 1.0 3.5 6 2 13.5
              64 ROSS,EVAN D 16244834 267 BROWN 2 NY L34 L27 L58 W68 1.0 3 5.5 1 13
              65 TUSHMAN,FIONA 16503231 298 HUNTER 2 NY L31 L56 L44 W69 1.0 3 5 1 12
              66 GLEASON,BENJAMIN GRENNAN 16231466 225 BRONXV 3 NY L38 L54 L42 W71 1.0 3 5 1 11
              67 MARKETAN,ZOE 16305404 305 Q300 2 NY L9 L55 L52 W70 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 13.5
              68 WILLIAMS,MAYA 16028164 411 CGS 2   L8 L17 L59 L64 0.0 5 8 0 17.5
              69 ELIAAS,EMMA GRACE 16820044 unr. PS6 3 NY L32 L53 L46 L65 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 13.5
              70 CHUNG,LEONIDAS WONHEE 16625945 222 TAG 2 NY L22 L40 L63 L67 0.0 4 6.5 0 13.5
              71 HUANG,OWEN YEN 16683520 346 ESSFSA 3 NY L35 L62 L60 L66 0.0 3 5 0 12

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: Juniors

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 487 HUNTER 1 NY W18 W4 W9 W7 4.0 7 8 10 24
              2 ROWLAND,NIKOLAS 16575564 363 DALTON 1 NY W16 W5 D7 W8 3.5 7.5 9 9 25
              3 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 107 DALTON K NY W15 W17 W8 H--- 3.5 5 5 9 12.5
              4 ZHU,ANTHONY 16601838 290 NEST 1 NY X--- L1 W12 W11 3.0 8 8 6 20
              5 BOICHEV,RUSLAN 16731135 184 BRKLYN 1 NY W13 L2 W18 W9 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
              6 IYER,AKASH 16652725 231 HUNTER 1 NY L8 W21 W10 W14 3.0 6 7 6 18
              7 WOOD,NAOMI MARCELLA 16167542 296 AVENUE 1 NY W22 W10 D2 L1 2.5 9.5 10 8 25
              8 DUNIKOV,DAVID EUGENE 16736200 437 NEST K NY W6 W19 L3 L2 2.0 6.5 11 7 28
              9 KOCH,CASSIDY 16435768 314 BUCK 1 NY W23 W11 L1 L5 2.0 5 9.5 7 24
              10 JIANG,ALEXANDER 16671327 384 RCDS K NY W12 L7 L6 W20 2.0 4.5 9 5 21
              11 MARCAL,ZIVA 16237692 436 RODEPH K NY W14 L9 W20 L4 2.0 4 8 6 21
              12 SILVERS,BRODY FRAZIER 16441907 218 DALTON 1 NY L10 W15 L4 W19 2.0 3.5 7 4 17
              13 VONWILLER,CALLUM JACK 16667060 395 DALTON 1 NY L5 L20 W21 W17 2.0 3 7 3 14.5
              14 PIEN,ALEXANDER 16775438 221   1 NY L11 W22 W19 L6 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
              15 HEFFERNAN,ANDY 16507481 331 COLL K NY L3 L12 B--- W18 2.0 3 6.5 2 16
              16 ROMIG,OLIVE 16703498 103 BREAR 1 NY L2 B--- L17 W23 2.0 2 5.5 3 13.5
              17 EYDENBERG,GRAHAM WHITE 16520784 552 STBERN 1 NY H--- L3 W16 L13 1.5 3.5 7 3.5 15
              18 MURPHY,KELSEY CLOTILDE 15912083 253 NEST 1 NY L1 W23 L5 L15 1.0 5 9 3 20
              19 MOU,BENJAMIN 16558026 298 HUNTER 1 NY W21 L8 L14 L12 1.0 5 7 4 17
              20 HO.CHARLES 16786622 244 SACH 1 NY U--- W13 L11 L10 1.0 4 6 3 14
              21 ROMIG,WESLEY 16710673 unr. EPISS Pr NY L19 L6 L13 W22 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14
              22 SMITH-WANG,CALDER 16821163 unr. DALTON K NY L7 L14 D23 L21 0.5 3.5 6 1 15
              23 AFONSO,NOA 16781495 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L9 L18 D22 L16 0.5 3 5 1 14

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: 2-3 Novice

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 CREAN,ISAIAH 16405753 unr. PS165 3 NY W13 W27 W19 W4 4.0 6.5 7 10 20
              2 DAVIS,ANTONIO JAMES 16652621 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W26 W20 D10 W3 3.5 7 7.5 9 22
              3 AREND,LUCAS B   unr. MANCTY 3 NY W6 W15 W7 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 28
              4 BOVKUN-GRYTSENCKO,GEORGE   unr. BRKLYN 2 NY W12 W11 W5 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
              5 STERN,ADAM   unr. HESCHE 3 NY W17 W8 L4 W12 3.0 8 10 8 25
              6 ZHU,ISABELLA 16795777 unr. NEST 2 NY L3 W14 W16 W10 3.0 7.5 9.5 6 25
              7 HANSEN,SOREN 16820017 unr. STBERN 2 NY W14 W25 L3 W11 3.0 7 8 8 22
              8 HEESE,RAHIL 16571974 unr. TRINNY 3 NY W23 L5 W17 W21 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 16.5
              9 MA,VICTOR 16708762 unr. PS198 3 NY L11 W23 W13 W18 3.0 6 7 6 15.5
              10 GARRISON,RIVER 16653357 unr. BUCK 3 NY W24 W16 D2 L6 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 22
              11 LIAO,CAMERON   unr. PSI217 2 NY W9 L4 W15 L7 2.0 6 11 6 28
              12 POTTER,CLARKSON TARA   unr. HMANN 2 NY L4 W29 W20 L5 2.0 4.5 8 5 22
              13 BADNER,CHASE 16813178 unr. TRINNY 2 NY L1 W26 L9 W24 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
              14 GUDEFIN,ANABELLE   unr. LYCEE 2 NY L7 L6 W23 W26 2.0 4 7.5 3 16
              15 MUSTAC,MACHENRY BERTRAM   unr.   2 NY W22 L3 L11 W19 2.0 3.5 8 5 22.5
              16 STERN,ARI 16636265 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W28 L10 L6 W25 2.0 3.5 7 5 19
              17 HOLMES,JULIA 16471150 unr. CGS 2   L5 W28 L8 W27 2.0 3.5 7 4 18
              18 MENCIN,THOMAS   unr.   1 NY H--- H--- W25 L9 2.0 1 4 4.5 10
              19 RAJPUT,SIDDHARTH   unr. PS166 3 NY D27 W24 L1 L15 1.5 3.5 7.5 5 19
              20 RENAULT,NICOLAS PHILIPPE 16501282 unr. TAG 2 NY W21 L2 L12 H--- 1.5 3.5 7 4 17.5
              21 BAER,JULIAN ARTHUR   unr. PS163 2 NY L20 D22 W27 L8 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 15.5
              22 GUTEVICH,ARON   unr. BRKLYN 2 NY L15 D21 L24 W29 1.5 3 5 2.5 11.5
              23 GARFINKLE,THEODORE   unr. PS41 3 NY L8 L9 L14 W28 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 17
              24 ZHESTYREVA,EKATERINA   unr. PS198 2 NY L10 L19 W22 L13 1.0 5 7.5 2 19.5
              25 POURAGHABAGHER,SOHRAB 16471165 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W29 L7 L18 L16 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18.5
              26 ELROD,ELI   unr. Q300 2 NY L2 L13 B--- L14 1.0 4 7.5 1 16
              27 HAGFORS,ANDERSEN 16263478 unr. BROWN 2 NY D19 L1 L21 L17 0.5 5 9 2 22.5
              28 PRATT,MARCUS 16712114 unr. CSSTJ 2 NY L16 L17 D29 L23 0.5 3.5 5.5 1 11
              29 KUMAR,CALEB   unr. PS198 2 NY L25 L12 D28 L22 0.5 3 5 1 12.5
              30 OPOKU-ANSAH,KENDRICK GEORGE   unr. DALTON 2 NY F--- --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: K-1 Novice

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 PANG,OWEN   unr. DALTON K NY W35 W8 W6 W5 4.0 9 10 10 25.5
              2 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 unr. STBERN 1 NY W36 W15 W7 W4 4.0 8 8.5 10 23
              3 WARREN,MICHAEL E 16617704 unr. DALTON 1 NJ W21 D12 W13 W15 3.5 7 9 8.5 24
              4 ZHOU,MASON   unr. HUNTER K NY W9 W28 W20 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 27
              5 GUTTMAN,LYLA SUMMER   unr.   Pr NY W41 W17 W10 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25.5
              6 STRUGAR,LUKA   unr. STBERN 1 NY W24 W27 L1 W12 3.0 8.5 10 8 26
              7 STRATIKOPOULOS,CHARIS 16617491 unr. PS163 1 NY W44 W19 L2 W20 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
              8 GENTILE,PAOLO 16454601 unr. PS59 1 NY W26 L1 W38 W16 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22.5
              9 MCELMURRAY,AVA 16357384 unr. CHAPIN K NY L4 W35 W21 W17 3.0 7 8 6 20.5
              10 CHAN,HANNAH   unr. DALTON 1 NY W42 W22 L5 W19 3.0 6.5 7 8 20.5
              11 VON KERCZEK,PHILIP   unr. PS163 1 NY L15 W36 W37 W18 3.0 5 5.5 6 14
              12 MUNJAL,ARAV 16640722 unr.   1 NJ W40 D3 W14 L6 2.5 9 10 7.5 24.5
              13 SIMON,LUKE HARRISON 16406061 unr. CGS 1 NY W43 D14 L3 W28 2.5 7.5 8 6.5 20.5
              14 KARNANI,NIKHIL P 16806700 unr. DALTON K NY W29 D13 L12 W26 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 21
              15 EDWARDS,ETHAN   unr. PS6 1 NY W11 L2 W30 L3 2.0 6.5 12 6 29
              16 ROSO,LIAM 16489408 unr. DALTON K NY W23 L25 W27 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 21.5
              17 RONG,SEAN   unr. PS6 K NY W37 L5 W22 L9 2.0 5 9 6 23
              18 WU,CHALRES J 16776447 unr. HUNTER K NY L25 W23 W36 L11 2.0 5 8.5 5 16
              19 MUSTAC,BEAR ANTE   unr. HUNTER K NY X--- L7 W24 L10 2.0 5 8 5 20
              20 SINDER,JACOB DANIEL 16641416 unr. ANDERS 1 NY W31 W30 L4 L7 2.0 4.5 9 7 24
              21 MCELMURRAY,AIDAN 16602125 unr. HUNTER K NY L3 W40 L9 W38 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
              22 RICAUD,LYNN 16549326 unr. PS41 K NY W32 L10 L17 W29 2.0 3.5 8 5 20
              23 SHCHUKIN,GALINA   unr. Q300 1 NY L16 L18 W32 W37 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 16.5
              24 HAGFORS,JENSEN   unr. BROWN K NY L6 W33 L19 W39 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 17.5
              25 MENCIN,THOMAS   unr.   1 NY W18 W16 --- --- 2.0 2 4 7 11
              26 SONG,OLIVIA   unr. CHAPIN 1 NY L8 D43 W31 L14 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 17.5
              27 MORROW,OWEN   unr. HUNTER 1 NY W33 L6 L16 D41 1.5 4 7 4.5 17
              28 SONE,AOI   unr. PS198 K NY D39 L4 W42 L13 1.5 4 7 4 20
              29 WANG,WYTHE 16693113 unr. AVENUE K NY L14 D31 W43 L22 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 15.5
              30 MIENERT,MAXIMILIAN MINH 16777477 unr. HUNTER K NY W38 L20 L15 D33 1.5 4 6 4.5 17.5
              31 EKICI,EREN 16778842 unr. TRINNY K NY L20 D29 L26 W42 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 15.5
              32 CARAM,CHASE   unr. GENEVA Pr NY L22 D42 L23 W43 1.5 3 5 2.5 11
              33 ADELHARDT,MICHAEL G 16824288 unr. PS41 1 NY L27 L24 B--- D30 1.5 3 5 1.5 13
              34 BAKER,MAX H   unr. Q300 K NY H--- W39 --- --- 1.5 0 1 4.5 3
              35 BORRELL,AIDAN   unr. PS110 1 NY L1 L9 D39 D40 1.0 5 9 1.5 20.5
              36 BOVKUN-GRYTSENCKO,LAURA   unr. BRKLYN K NY L2 L11 L18 B--- 1.0 5 9 0 21
              37 CARLSON,DEAN IVES 16625113 unr. COLL K NY L17 W41 L11 L23 1.0 5 8 3 16.5
              38 WILLIAMS,JUDAH 16698345 unr. CGS K   L30 W44 L8 L21 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 15.5
              39 FINNIE-MYERS,ZION JT   unr. HUNTER 1 NY D28 L34 D35 L24 1.0 4.5 7 3 14
              40 BARMECHA,VIAAN   unr. DALTON K NY L12 L21 D41 D35 1.0 4 6.5 1.5 14.5
              41 STRAND,MAXIMILIAN 16686802 unr. PS3 1 NY L5 L37 D40 D27 1.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 18
              42 ROMOLO,RYAN   unr. SPEYER K NY L10 D32 L28 L31 0.5 4.5 7.5 1.5 17
              43 CHARNEY,MAX   unr. PS163 1 NY L13 D26 L29 L32 0.5 4.5 7 1.5 16
              44 GUZMAN,ERIC DANIEL   unr. ZETA K NY L7 L38 --- --- 0.0 1 4 0 11

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: Booster

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 FINGERMAN,ELIJAH 16178777 unr. PS163 4 NY W12 W9 W4 D2 3.5 9.5 11.5 9.5 28.5
              2 BELL,SYMONE 16109272 785 SABDST 5 NY W17 W14 W11 D1 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 26.5
              3 YANG,AIDAN YAOYU 16113916 714 RORBK 4 NY W16 D10 W15 W5 3.5 7.5 9.5 8.5 24.5
              4 BLUM,SAMMAEL 15793104 683 SABDST 6 NY W25 W18 L1 W13 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24.5
              5 LEE,LANDON 15947231 660 ECFS 5 NY W32 W24 W6 L3 3.0 7.5 7.5 9 20.5
              6 AUGUSTUS,TROY 16388194 769 SABDST 5 NY W22 W13 L5 W20 3.0 7 9 8 23
              7 GRAY,ZACHARY 15899206 694 PS75 5 NY W19 L11 W16 W10 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 21.5
              8 BENAMAN,ADLER 16416224 794 QUAD 3 NY L10 W23 W17 W14 3.0 6.5 8 6 20.5
              9 MALHOTRA,SOREN 16499741 614 POMPEI 5 NY W27 L1 W25 W11 3.0 6.5 7 7 19.5
              10 EDWARDS,ANGELINA 16445744 497 SABDST 5 NY W8 D3 W12 L7 2.5 9.5 11.5 7.5 25.5
              11 STRATIKOPOULOS,TIM 16578323 423 PS163 4 NY W15 W7 L2 L9 2.0 6 11.5 7 27.5
              12 KORAIA,DAVID 16453263 702 SAMW 5 NY L1 W19 L10 W24 2.0 4.5 9 4 24
              13 HECKER,LEON 16548680 592 ECFS 4 NY W26 L6 W24 L4 2.0 4 8 6 23
              14 PFEIFLER,NICO 16214718 606 BUCK 6 NY W28 L2 W26 L8 2.0 4 8 6 19.5
              15 HINDS,STEPHEN 15793167 735 SABDST 5 NY L11 W31 L3 W18 2.0 4 8 4 23.5
              16 HANSLIP,AALIYAH 16470287 435 SABDST 5 NY L3 W28 L7 W26 2.0 4 8 4 19.5
              17 HEEGER,CHARLES NATHANIEL 16275796 468 PS163 4 NY L2 W27 L8 W25 2.0 4 8 4 18.5
              18 PEEBLES,CAMRYN 16448331 105 SABX1 5 NY W29 L4 W23 L15 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 17
              19 FISHER,SAMUEL 16445477 294 SABEN 4 NY L7 L12 W27 W29 2.0 3 6.5 3 13
              20 WAY,NIQUEL 16108221 538 SAMW 5 NY L24 W32 W21 L6 2.0 2.5 5.5 5 15
              21 AUGUSTUS,JOSHUA 16471296 129 SABDST 5 NY L30 B--- L20 W31 2.0 2.5 5 3 11
              22 KANOVICH,BENJAMIN 16394155 426 RIVCD 5 NY L6 L26 W32 W28 2.0 1.5 4.5 3 12
              23 MUNJAL,SHREYA 16293311 528   4 NJ D31 L8 L18 W32 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 14
              24 JOW,PHILIP 16818050 unr. PS198 4 NY W20 L5 L13 L12 1.0 6 9 4 24
              25 Friedman, Asher 16000096 272 GENEVA 4 NY L4 W29 L9 L17 1.0 6 9 3 21
              26 REYES,MAXIM 16474337 148 SAHY 5 NY L13 W22 L14 L16 1.0 6 8 3 19
              27 SAFRA,MOISE JACOB 16591784 154 HESCHE 4 NY L9 L17 L19 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 14
              28 TAVERAS,ISMAEL 16110613 150 SAMW 5 NY L14 L16 B--- L22 1.0 4 6 1 13
              29 KELLNER,TIAGO 16492637 580 SPEYER 4 NY L18 L25 W31 L19 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 14
              30 REYES,OLIVER 15795933 599 SAHY 6 NY W21 --- --- --- 1.0 0 1.5 4 3
              31 SALVATIERRA,RAFAEL 16801400 unr. MANCTY 4 NY D23 L15 L29 L21 0.5 4 6 2 12
              32 REYES,ALEXANDER 14682991 264 SAHY 5 NY L5 L20 L22 L23 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20
              33 ZILKHA,OLIVER 15732096 747 BIRCH 6 NY F34 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
              34 KING,MICAH 15507982 504 SAHY 6 NY F33 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
              35 GOMEZ,MASON 16183783 372 SAHY 5 NY F--- --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: extra game

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 HEFFERNAN,ANDY 16507481 331 COLL K NY W2 1.0 0 0 1 0
              2 HOROWITZ,SARAH 16483566 105 TRINNY 3 NY L1 0.0 0 1 0 1

               

              2018-9-23 Hunter

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Quad 1

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Tse, William 15186280 1771 LABMS 6   L2 W4 W3 2.0 3 4 3 9
                2 Lombardi, Nicholas 13920603 1836 REGIS 12   W1 D3 L4 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
                3 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1769 HUNTER 8   W4 D2 L1 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
                4 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1854 HUNTER 8   L3 L1 W2 1.0 3 5 1 11

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Quad 2

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1719 CGS 6   W3 W4 W2 3.0 2.5 3 6 6
                2 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1707 SAMW 7   W4 D3 L1 1.5 1 4.5 4 8
                3 Smith, Silas 15797197 1671 SAHY 6   L1 D2 D4 1.0 2 5 1.5 10.5
                4 Dong, Connor 14608563 1694 HUNTER 8   L2 L1 D3 0.5 2.5 5.5 0.5 11.5

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Future Masters

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1653 HUNTER 8   W34 W12 W10 3.0 4 5 6 10
                2 Huang, Kylan 15496871 1623 AVENUE 5   W33 W24 W13 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 10.5
                3 Schlesinger, Oscar 15314145 1609 IS318 7   W32 W21 W11 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 10.5
                4 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1611 NEST 4   W39 D7 W20 2.5 4 5 5 10
                5 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1417 SAHY 5   D6 W23 W30 2.5 4 5 4.5 9
                6 Hardaway, Noni 15466027 1505 SAMW 6   D5 W41 W18 2.5 4 4.5 4.5 10
                7 Maldonado, Jason 15790413 1492 SAMW 7   W43 D4 W22 2.5 4 4 5 9
                8 Mogil, Kevin 14886847 1535 RODEPH 7   W35 D18 W19 2.5 3 4 5 10
                9 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1566 SEVBG 7   W37 D19 W25 2.5 3 4 5 8.5
                10 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1609 DALTON 6   W26 W15 L1 2.0 5 6.5 5 12.5
                11 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1646 HUNTER 6   W36 W16 L3 2.0 5 6 5 12
                12 Kumar, Max 15795562 1507 SUMMIT 7   W14 L1 W35 2.0 5 6 4 11
                13 Lin, Julian 15856697 1579 PS183 4   W40 W29 L2 2.0 4 5 5 10
                14 Field, Rowan 16077520 1423   5   L12 W34 W36 2.0 3 4 3 7
                15 Zhou, Di 16139836 1492 SABEN 4   W42 L10 W29 2.0 3 3 4 8
                16 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1500 PS198 5   W44 L11 W32 2.0 3 3 4 7
                17 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1410 BROWN   NY L20 W38 W33 2.0 2.5 3.5 3 7
                18 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1386 LLPS77 3   W31 D8 L6 1.5 2.5 6 4 11.5
                19 Dean, Colin 15867091 1430 BRUN 3   W45 D9 L8 1.5 2.5 5 4 10
                20 Faitelson, Nevo 15871578 1494   3   W17 D22 L4 1.5 2 6 4 12
                21 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1455 DALTON 5   W30 L3 D24 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 11.5
                22 Quan, Jake 15117746 1636 HUNTER 6   W38 D20 L7 1.5 1.5 5 4 10
                23 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1581 PACKER 4   D27 L5 W31 1.5 1.5 5 2.5 9
                24 Avnet, Adam 14530580 1492 STUYHS 9   W46 L2 D21 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 9.5
                25 Assa, Ben 15334807 1489 MS54 7   D41 W27 L9 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 9
                26 Evans, Serena 15634487 1462 GACA 5   L10 W42 D28 1.5 1.5 3.5 2.5 7.5
                27 McCoy, Boris 15468595 1459 SAMW 5   D23 L25 W41 1.5 1.5 3.5 2.5 7.5
                28 Lee, Ethan 15418387 1565 SAMW 7   L29 W37 D26 1.5 1 3.5 2.5 6.5
                29 Gillston, Noah 15800411 1444 LLPS77 4   W28 L13 L15 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 11.5
                30 Ho, Jasper 16038265 1571 SPEYER 3   L21 W40 L5 1.0 2.5 5 2 9
                31 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1402     NY L18 W39 L23 1.0 2.5 4 2 7.5
                32 Hurd, John 15867901 1461 STBERN 4   L3 W43 L16 1.0 2 5 2 10
                33 Shah, Jai 15583735 1471 NEST 6   L2 W46 L17 1.0 2 5 2 9
                34 Chen, Oliver 15553625 1488 PS166 5 NY L1 L14 W44 1.0 2 5 1 9
                35 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1435 HESCHE 6   L8 W45 L12 1.0 2 4.5 2 9
                36 Fenton, Seth 15344035 1481 SAHY 5   L11 W44 L14 1.0 2 4 2 8
                37 Liew, Matthew 15045736 1448 RCDS 8   L9 L28 W45 1.0 1.5 4 1 7.5
                38 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1479 ANDERS 5   L22 L17 W43 1.0 1.5 3.5 1 7
                39 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1463 HUNTER 6   L4 L31 W42 1.0 1 3.5 1 7
                40 Kudryavsky, Aaron 15753704 1457 SACH 4   L13 L30 W46 1.0 1 3 1 7
                41 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1398 CGS 5   D25 L6 L27 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10.5
                42 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1400 BROWN 7   L15 L26 L39 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 7.5
                43 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1406 HUNTER 7   L7 L32 L38 0.0 2 4.5 0 8
                44 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1416 PS307 5   L16 L36 L34 0.0 2 4 0 7
                45 Kang, Dylan 16103622 1532 NEST 3   L19 L35 L37 0.0 2 3.5 0 7
                46 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1407 SPEYER 5   L24 L33 L40 0.0 2 3.5 0 6.5

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Championship

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1186   6   W65 W27 W9 W6 4.0 8 9 10 24
                2 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1279 ESMS 7   W41 W29 W31 W11 4.0 7 9 10 25
                3 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1246 BRONXV 10   W64 W33 W35 W7 4.0 7 8 10 23
                4 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1373 SAHY 5   W36 W18 D8 W26 3.5 8 10 9 27.5
                5 Diaz, Isis 15508263 1257 SAHE   NY W53 W30 W26 D23 3.5 6.5 8 9.5 20
                6 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1261 KINN 5   W34 W47 W10 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 27
                7 Tashtanov, Alexey 16358256 1271 BRKLYN 4   W51 W48 W12 L3 3.0 8.5 10 9 24.5
                8 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 1248 SAUS 4   W58 W28 D4 D14 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 25.5
                9 Patni, Krish 15790681 1311 SAUS 4   W23 W62 L1 W36 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 24.5
                10 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1226 BRONXV 9   W37 W19 L6 W39 3.0 8 10 8 26
                11 Sriskanthan, Ashwi 15263682 1254     NY W38 W57 W32 L2 3.0 8 9 9 26
                12 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1231 DALTON 6   W71 W16 L7 W28 3.0 8 8 8 22
                13 Palmer, Darren 15526907 1325 SAHE   NY D22 W49 D17 W29 3.0 7.5 9 7 22
                14 Kazan, Jude 16350155 1326 PS59 3   D54 W66 W22 D8 3.0 7.5 8.5 7.5 22.5
                15 Booncharoen, Emily 15790517 1275 SAHY 6   W20 L26 W30 W33 3.0 7 9 7 24
                16 Ng, Preston 16252807 1332 NEST 4   W67 L12 W40 W32 3.0 7 8.5 7 22
                17 Faissal, Jack 16250210 1213 NEST 2   D49 W54 D13 W27 3.0 7 8.5 7 20
                18 Espinal, Gabriel 15791375 1228 SAHE   NY W55 L4 W57 W35 3.0 7 8 7 22
                19 Liu, Peter 15163464 1317   7   W43 L10 W67 W42 3.0 6.5 8 7 19
                20 Cao, Ray 16541294 1122   5   L15 W46 W68 W31 3.0 6 7 6 18
                21 Vaval, Daguy 16448420 1307 SAMYMS 6   L47 W51 W34 W38 3.0 5.5 7 6 16
                22 Yelin, Nathan 16108070 1151 SAHY 5   D13 W25 L14 W52 2.5 8.5 10 6 22.5
                23 Prizant, Rachel 15790571 1142 SAHY 6   L9 W56 W63 D5 2.5 8 9 5.5 22.5
                24 Goldey, Ann 15790716 1312 SAHY 6   W45 L32 D47 X54 2.5 5.5 5.5 5 15
                25 Garcia, Kristian 15790696 1386 SAMW 7   H--- L22 W59 W47 2.5 5 5 4.5 14
                26 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1144 SAUS 4   W63 W15 L5 L4 2.0 6.5 11 7 28.5
                27 Martinez, Alex 15481898 1328 SAHE   NY W40 L1 W43 L17 2.0 5 10.5 6 24
                28 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 1025 SAMYMS 5   W42 L8 W48 L12 2.0 5 9.5 6 26
                29 Sen, Anya 15453716 1206 ANDERS 6   W70 L2 W37 L13 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
                30 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1129   4   W44 L5 L15 W68 2.0 5 9.5 5 22.5
                31 Tse, Whitney 16090927 1241 PS33 2   W73 W39 L2 L20 2.0 5 9 7 22
                32 Kim, Aidan 15879973 1214 ANDERS 4   W69 W24 L11 L16 2.0 5 8.5 7 22.5
                33 Parsia, Annika 15500952 1074 SAMYMS 6   W50 L3 W62 L15 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 23
                34 Cao, Caden 16108126 1094 SABEN 4   L6 W50 L21 W62 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 21
                35 Field, Lila 16077535 1354   4   W61 W60 L3 L18 2.0 4 9 7 24
                36 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 1171 LLPS77 3   L4 W64 W66 L9 2.0 4 8.5 5 22
                37 Patni, Pari 15790701 1063 SAHY 6   L10 W41 L29 W61 2.0 4 8 4 20
                38 Alexander, Ethan 15515275 1094 SAHE   NY L11 W72 W60 L21 2.0 4 7 5 19
                39 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1358 METM 5   W52 L31 W61 L10 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 21.5
                40 Carlson, Hana 15607843 1152 ANDERS 4   L27 W65 L16 W59 2.0 3 7 4 17
                41 Williams, Auden 14759092 1167 HUNTER 8   L2 L37 W73 W58 2.0 3 7 3 17
                42 Jin, Harold 16103554 1184 COLU 4   L28 W71 W58 L19 2.0 3 6 5 16
                43 Moon, John 16068580 1150 TRINNY 3   L19 X--- L27 W63 2.0 3 6 3 16
                44 Haskins, Tyquan 15847500 1307 SAHE   NY L30 L58 W64 W57 2.0 2 5 3 13
                45 Gure, Najma 15680451 1134 SAHE   NY L24 L59 W71 W60 2.0 2 4 3 12
                46 Omer, Minal 16103967 1017 SAHY 5   L62 L20 B--- X67 2.0 1 4 1 10
                47 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1130     NY W21 L6 D24 L25 1.5 7.5 10.5 5 24.5
                48 Prizant, Daniel 15790586 1182 SAHY 6   W59 L7 L28 D53 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 20.5
                49 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 1042 DALTON 2   D17 L13 L52 W72 1.5 4.5 7.5 3 17.5
                50 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1238 DALTON 5   L33 L34 D55 W66 1.5 4.5 6.5 2 16
                51 Chakrabartiroy, Arko 16129907 1113 PS59 5   L7 L21 D70 W69 1.5 4 7 2 17.5
                52 Chen, Kory 16397422 1165 SABEN 4   L39 D69 W49 L22 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 16.5
                53 Verma, Neil 16112055 1081 PS6 3   L5 L63 W65 D48 1.5 3.5 7 2.5 18
                54 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1152   7   D14 L17 W69 F24 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 16
                55 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1068 SPEYER 4   L18 L61 D50 W70 1.5 3 6 2 13
                56 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 1062 ANDERS 5   L60 L23 W72 H--- 1.5 1 3.5 2 9.5
                57 Little, Alexander 15797244 1108 SAMYMS 6   W68 L11 L18 L44 1.0 6 9 4 22
                58 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1081 ANDERS 3   L8 W44 L42 L41 1.0 6 9 3 19.5
                59 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1002 SPEYER 4   L48 W45 L25 L40 1.0 5.5 8 3 16
                60 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1221 HUNTER 4   W56 L35 L38 L45 1.0 5.5 7.5 4 17
                61 McPeake, Liam 15816753 1161 PS41 4   L35 W55 L39 L37 1.0 5.5 7.5 3 19
                62 Wakida, Ken 16287282 1180 ANDERS 4   W46 L9 L33 L34 1.0 5 8 4 19
                63 Kreymerman, Hudson 15440808 1315 SAMW 6   L26 W53 L23 L43 1.0 5 7.5 3 18
                64 Sillau, Josiah 16118652 1080     NY L3 L36 L44 W71 1.0 4 8 1 18
                65 Belobrovka, Arielle 15796482 1033 SAHY 5   L1 L40 L53 W73 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 16.5
                66 Burton, Charles 15818958 848 HUNTER 1   W72 L14 L36 L50 1.0 3.5 6.5 4 14.5
                67 Covington, Kieran 16240804 1159 PS166 4   L16 W70 L19 F46 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 15
                68 Gaw, Chloe 16608942 1264 CHAPIN 4   L57 W73 L20 L30 1.0 3 6 3 15
                69 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1061 GACA 2   L32 D52 L54 L51 0.5 5 7 1.5 16.5
                70 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1040 HUNTER 6   L29 L67 D51 L55 0.5 4.5 6.5 1 13
                71 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 1070 ANDERS 4   L12 L42 L45 L64 0.0 5 8 0 17
                72 Mukherji, Maya 15790550 1184 SAHY 6   L66 L38 L56 L49 0.0 4 6 0 14
                73 Weber, William 15811521 1079   4   L31 L68 L41 L65 0.0 4 6 0 14

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Reserve

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Vora, Arjun 15720024 969 LLPS77 4   W48 W7 W11 W9 4.0 9 11 10 27
                2 Leonardo, Nicole 15795948 962 SAMYMS 6   W12 W26 W38 W13 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28.5
                3 Lee, Noah 16106904 1013 SAMW 5   W66 W41 W17 W8 4.0 8 9 10 25
                4 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1125 BROWN 4   W32 W36 W30 W6 4.0 7 9 10 25
                5 Liao, Caitlin 16480943 726 PS41 4   D27 W59 W55 W25 3.5 6.5 7.5 8 20.5
                6 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 938 ANDERS 3   W60 W16 W10 L4 3.0 10 11 9 28
                7 Minto, Dwayne 16185438 517 SAMYMS 5   W20 L1 W32 W54 3.0 9 10.5 7 25.5
                8 Wang, Connor 16470052 955 QUAKE 1   W35 W34 W24 L3 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27.5
                9 Omer, Anya 16117581 934 SAHK 4   W78 W15 W37 L1 3.0 8.5 8.5 9 23
                10 Ma, Sean 16395728 995 GREENA 2   W44 W21 L6 W31 3.0 8 10 8 27
                11 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 1018 TRINNY 2   W53 W46 L1 W30 3.0 8 10 8 25
                12 Liao, Connor 16509733 793 PS41 1   L2 W69 W41 W51 3.0 8 9 6 22
                13 Seth, Rohan 16450593 914 SEELY 2   W63 W39 W33 L2 3.0 8 8.5 9 25
                14 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 910 TRINNY 4   D25 W29 W27 D26 3.0 7.5 10 7.5 24
                15 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 1022 GREENV 2   W47 L9 W44 W42 3.0 7 9 7 23
                16 Golub, Oliver 15733372 1024 PS6 4   W49 L6 W61 W33 3.0 7 8 7 22
                17 Stern, Kevin 16419450 968 DALTON 2   W62 W67 L3 W34 3.0 7 7.5 8 22
                18 Lim, Tse Jing 16181180 916 PS166 3   W50 L24 W35 W40 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 20
                19 Dai, Jing 16538950 778 BRONXV 1   W68 L30 W47 W39 3.0 6 7 7 19
                20 Lui, Ezra 16236463 913     NY L7 W70 W60 W38 3.0 6 7 6 18
                21 Tavarez, Delilah 15500821 896 SAMYMS 7   W59 L10 W63 W37 3.0 5.5 6 7 18
                22 Yang, Spencer 15895423 993 PACKER 6   W77 L31 W56 W45 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 15
                23 Pohl, Derek 16556172 906 PS199 4   D40 W58 W54 H--- 3.0 5 5 7 13.5
                24 Godwin, Adrian 16554400 1004 STAIDE 3 NY W43 W18 L8 D28 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 25.5
                25 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 1188 LYCEE 5   D14 W74 W31 L5 2.5 8.5 9.5 7 25
                26 Zimmerman, Henry 15727755 1135 SPEYER 4   W69 L2 W66 D14 2.5 8 9 6.5 22.5
                27 Johnson, Barack 16115082 934 SAMYMS 5   D5 W57 L14 W59 2.5 8 9 6 20
                28 Osmond, Ava 15864593 788 CHAPIN 5   L36 W77 W46 D24 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 17.5
                29 Leon, Jordy 16472174 1049 SPEYER 2   H--- L14 W67 W55 2.5 5 5 4.5 16
                30 Weiss, Wyatt 15582266 969 PS41 4   W79 W19 L4 L11 2.0 6 10 7 25
                31 Javier, Jerick 16110551 843 SAHY 5   W51 W22 L25 L10 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 27
                32 Ivatury, Om Roshan 15304965 909 HUNTER 6   L4 W48 L7 W71 2.0 5 10 4 23
                33 Horiuchi, Tyler 16624874 970 Q300 4   W70 W42 L13 L16 2.0 5 9 7 23
                34 Lee, Jesse 16262240 1083 ANDERS 1   W72 L8 W43 L17 2.0 5 9 6 23
                35 Renault, Sophie 15968332 780 TAG 5   L8 W52 L18 W69 2.0 5 9 4 21
                36 Bernstein, Zachary 16572255 956 RODEPH 2   W28 L4 L42 W66 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 24.5
                37 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 997 BROWN 4   W56 B--- L9 L21 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 19
                38 Gordon, Sammy 16134625 1012 CGS 2   W61 W64 L2 L20 2.0 4 9 7 23
                39 Xiang, Orion 15798006 996   6   W65 L13 W71 L19 2.0 4 8 6 22
                40 Brown, Lucas 15481684 1067 SAMW 7   D23 D71 W65 L18 2.0 4 8 5.5 20
                41 Park, Cadence 16067173 922 LLPS77 3   W80 L3 L12 W61 2.0 4 8 5 19
                42 Lopez, Steven 16106925 804 SAMW 5   W76 L33 W36 L15 2.0 4 7.5 6 20
                43 Chaudhuri, Vivek 16358805 861   4   L24 W50 L34 W68 2.0 4 7.5 4 18.5
                44 Alwan, Josseph 16113105 855   6   L10 W76 L15 W74 2.0 4 7.5 4 18.5
                45 Lukose, Joyce 16437195 762 Q300 5   L55 W49 W64 L22 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19.5
                46 Kotchen, Aaron 16524882 918 DALTON 2   W73 L11 L28 W65 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17.5
                47 Loshak, Julian 15731903 884 SPEYER 2   L15 W78 L19 W67 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17
                48 Negussie, Samuel 16447824 826 SAMW 5   L1 L32 W77 W64 2.0 3 7 3 18
                49 Ye, Iris 15790167 885 SAMW 5   L16 L45 W73 W60 2.0 3 7 3 16
                50 Porres, David 16113896 671 BUCK 3   L18 L43 W70 W72 2.0 3 7 3 14
                51 Jiang, Andy 16472408 979 Q300 5   L31 W79 W62 L12 2.0 3 6 5 16
                52 Joseph, Jahia 16438245 894   5   L54 L35 W80 W62 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 12.5
                53 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 881 HUNTER 2   L11 L60 W75 W63 2.0 2 5.5 3 14
                54 Martinez, Taise 15790241 1032 SAMW 6   W52 D55 L23 L7 1.5 6.5 9.5 5.5 22.5
                55 Dogra, Divij 16513594 950 SEELY 5   W45 D54 L5 L29 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 23
                56 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 860     NY L37 W75 L22 H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 14
                57 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 802 SPEYER 2   H--- L27 L68 W76 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 9
                58 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 943 SPEYER 3   H--- L23 L59 W77 1.5 1 4 2.5 9
                59 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1046 TAG 5   L21 L5 W58 L27 1.0 7 10.5 2 23.5
                60 Dowdall, Julia 15561584 755 PS41 5   L6 W53 L20 L49 1.0 7 10 3 21
                61 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 870 SAMW 5   L38 W73 L16 L41 1.0 5 8 3 20
                62 Awad, Rania 16554882 805 PACKER 5 NY L17 W72 L51 L52 1.0 5 8 3 18
                63 Butler, Ananias 16458186 576 PS116 2   L13 B--- L21 L53 1.0 5 8 2 19
                64 Cao, Kaylee 16108091 915 SAHY 5   W75 L38 L45 L48 1.0 5 7 4 16
                65 Diaz, Nikolas 15791526 857   6   L39 W68 L40 L46 1.0 5 7 3 18.5
                66 Caban, Gabryela 15798817 871 SAMYMS 6   L3 W80 L26 L36 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 21.5
                67 Gomez, Mason 16183783 372 SAHY 5   B--- L17 L29 L47 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 16.5
                68 Eckner, Roger 16290588 951 LLPS77 3   L19 L65 W57 L43 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
                69 Gray, Charles 16149530 909 PACKER 3   L26 L12 W79 L35 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
                70 Brien, Tristan 15792562 842 DALTON 3   L33 L20 L50 W80 1.0 4 7 1 16
                71 Burke, Ferris 16138147 809 PS6 4   H--- D40 L39 L32 1.0 4 6 3 15.5
                72 Marks, Ezra 15915680 908 BROWN 5   L34 L62 W78 L50 1.0 3 5 2 12
                73 Diop, Mariama 16063274 681 HUNTER 3   L46 L61 L49 W79 1.0 3 5 1 11
                74 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 914 SPEYER 2   H--- L25 D76 L44 1.0 2.5 5 2.5 12
                75 Jones, Amor 15693787 644 CGS 4   L64 L56 L53 W78 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 10
                76 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 967 SAHY 5   L42 L44 D74 L57 0.5 4.5 6.5 1 15
                77 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 907 HUNTER 1   L22 L28 L48 L58 0.0 6 9 0 18
                78 Koch, Kingsley 16435774 726 BUCK 3   L9 L47 L72 L75 0.0 4 7 0 16
                79 Iyer, Dev 16265496 834 BROWN 2   L30 L51 L69 L73 0.0 4 6 0 15
                80 Osmond, Zachariah 16330696 708 STBERN 2   L41 L66 L52 L70 0.0 4 6 0 12

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Booster

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Barrett, Logan Sean 16041164 706 PS6 4   W7 W6 W11 D2 3.5 9.5 11.5 9.5 29.5
                2 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 783   4   W12 W10 W4 D1 3.5 8.5 10.5 9.5 28.5
                3 Maimon, Simone 16108331 751 SAMW 5   W19 D8 W9 W10 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 22.5
                4 Berkson, Max 16041693 664 PS166 4   W20 W15 L2 W11 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24.5
                5 Parra-Orellana, Micah 15790152 702 SAMW 5   W14 L9 W8 W12 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 22.5
                6 Beckles, Andrew 16112536 619 SAMYMS 5   W21 L1 W20 W9 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
                7 Scott, Alana 16111486 526 SAMYMS 5   L1 W23 W18 W13 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 18.5
                8 Parris, Dylan 16114863 609 SAMYMS 5   W23 D3 L5 W18 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 19.5
                9 Kellner, Tiago 16492637 580 SPEYER 4   W24 W5 L3 L6 2.0 6 9.5 7 22.5
                10 Balde, Salihou 16110441 638 SAMYMS 5   W17 L2 W19 L3 2.0 5.5 10 6 24
                11 Balde, Amadou 15790482 462 SAMYMS 6   W13 W18 L1 L4 2.0 5 9.5 7 26.5
                12 Pasman, Noam 16660354 529 ESMS 7   L2 W21 W15 L5 2.0 5 9.5 5 23.5
                13 Hecker, Leon 16548680 592 ECFS 4   L11 W16 W14 L7 2.0 4 9 5 20
                14 Rosenstein, Benjamin T 16055336 521 LLPS77 4   L5 W22 L13 W21 2.0 3 7 4 15
                15 Chavez, Adrian Demetri 16472682 374 SPEYER 4   W22 L4 L12 W23 2.0 3 6 5 14
                16 Blaise, Makenna 15791580 508 SAMYMS 7   L18 L13 W22 W19 2.0 2 5 3 13
                17 Kanovich, Benjamin 16394155 426 RIVCD 5   L10 L19 W23 W20 2.0 2 4 3 12
                18 Koraia, David 16453263 702 SAMW 5   W16 L11 L7 L8 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 22.5
                19 Munjal, Shreya 16293311 528   4   L3 W17 L10 L16 1.0 6 9.5 3 20.5
                20 Reyes, Isaiah 16112542 523 SAMW 5   L4 W24 L6 L17 1.0 5 8 3 18
                21 Mayman, Tanys Jade Harper 15379451 394 HESCHE 6   L6 L12 W24 L14 1.0 4 7 2 16
                22 Taveras, Ismael 16110613 150 SAMW 5   L15 L14 L16 W24 1.0 4 6 1 12
                23 Castro, Alexandra 16188052 391 TAG 5   L8 L7 L17 L15 0.0 6.5 9.5 0 20.5
                24 Raykhman, Benjamin 16448744 unr. SABEN 4   L9 L20 L21 L22 0.0 3 5 0 13

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Primary

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 You, Eden 16530026 785 ECFS 1   W33 W11 W26 W8 4.0 8 10 10 27
                2 Romolo, Reese 16152747 678 SPEYER 3 NY W50 W36 W9 W5 4.0 8 9 10 25
                3 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 793 HUNTER 1   W31 W10 D13 W6 3.5 9 11 9 29
                4 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 750 SPEYER 3   W58 W32 D18 W21 3.5 7 8 9 21.5
                5 Grover, Arjun 16790200 740 DUND 3 CT W57 W19 W7 L2 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 25.5
                6 Guttman, Jack Maverick 16625182 712 HESCHE 1   W61 W28 W20 L3 3.0 8 8 9 22.5
                7 Berkson, Leo 16262317 830 PS166 3   W42 W39 L5 W18 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 25
                8 Jadhav, Anand Rahul 16535395 703 BROWN 2   W43 W47 W25 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 25
                9 Winsan, Eric 16302280 764 Q300 3   W52 W46 L2 W34 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24
                10 Schroffner, Wailea 16303372 671 Q300 2   W29 L3 W51 W31 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 21
                11 Chan, Liam 16192462 663 NEST 2   W49 L1 W48 W25 3.0 7 8 7 23
                12 Lew, Dana 16044321 752 CGS 3   W40 L18 W33 W30 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 21
                13 Rogers, Loren 16201288 738 CGP 3 NY W51 W27 D3 H--- 3.0 6.5 6.5 8 18
                14 Wolf, Bryson 16618274 765 HUNTER 1   W37 L26 W52 W28 3.0 6 7 7 19
                15 Kang, Maiya 16324321 792 DALTON 3 NY L27 W61 W35 W26 3.0 6 6 6 17
                16 Jiang, Charles 16517377 718 HAS 2   L47 W44 W29 W32 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 18
                17 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 699 AVENUE 3   W48 L25 W47 W27 3.0 5 6 7 20
                18 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 633 LYCEE 3   W38 W12 D4 L7 2.5 9.5 11 8 27
                19 Yim, Zachery Austin 16198943 623 Q300 2   W23 L5 W49 D20 2.5 8 9 6.5 24.5
                20 Li, Braden Lishin 16368514 788 COLL 3   W35 W34 L6 D19 2.5 7.5 9.5 7.5 25.5
                21 Lehman, Jack Richard 16533493 684 PS41 2   H--- W45 W22 L4 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18
                22 Jia, Michelle 16462711 800 DALTON 2   D30 W24 L21 W46 2.5 7 8.5 6 22
                23 Assa, Eli 16450441 887 PS87 3   L19 W57 D30 W44 2.5 6 7 5 17.5
                24 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 690 HUNTER 2   H--- L22 W45 W43 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 13
                25 Amar, Ariana 16201403 938   2   W41 W17 L8 L11 2.0 6 11 7 26
                26 Linthorst Homan, John Tijmen 16186542 653 LLPS77 2   W56 W14 L1 L15 2.0 6 11 7 24
                27 Chong, Min Woo 16322241 568 HUNTER 2   W15 L13 W53 L17 2.0 6 10 6 24
                28 Huang, Owen Yen 16683520 346 ESSFSA 3   W54 L6 W39 L14 2.0 5 9 6 23
                29 Tushman, Fiona 16503231 298 HUNTER 2   L10 W37 L16 W52 2.0 5 9 4 19
                30 Chan, Hayden Chekhene 16535071 597 HUNTER 2   D22 W60 D23 L12 2.0 5 8.5 6 19.5
                31 Zuliani, Pietro 16262234 562 PS166 3   L3 W62 W36 L10 2.0 5 8.5 5 21
                32 Uribe, Max 16176717 645 COLL 2   W53 L4 W38 L16 2.0 4.5 9 6 21
                33 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 556 HUNTER 2   L1 W56 L12 W53 2.0 4 9 4 21
                34 Fausto, Aidan 16433652 668 LLPS77 1   W55 L20 W50 L9 2.0 3.5 7 6 19.5
                35 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 561 AVENUE 2   L20 W55 L15 W48 2.0 3.5 7 4 17.5
                36 Zhao, Youran Yoyo 16121970 910 NEST 1   W59 L2 L31 W47 2.0 3 8 5 21
                37 Zwirn, Oscar 16181367 511 ALLENS 3   L14 L29 W63 W49 2.0 3 6 3 14
                38 Rong, Erica 16689782 105 PS6 2   L18 B--- L32 W59 2.0 3 5.5 3 16
                39 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 672 COLL 1   W62 L7 L28 W55 2.0 2.5 5.5 5 15
                40 Cortazar, Yuri 16262124 492 Q300 3   L12 L49 W56 W54 2.0 2 6 3 13
                41 Milo, Daniel 16613036 637 HESCHE 2   L25 L48 W58 W50 2.0 2 5 3 14
                42 Smith, Theodore Abbott 16288484 616 AVENUE 2   L7 L50 W62 W51 2.0 2 5 3 14
                43 Cornell, Dylan William 16541822 377 STBERN 2   L8 W54 D46 L24 1.5 5 8 4 20.5
                44 Hou, Xiqing 16496673 549 JACKS 3   D45 L16 W60 L23 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 15.5
                45 Harchol, Benjamin Heinz 16459105 766 PS6 3   D44 L21 L24 W60 1.5 4.5 7 3 16.5
                46 Kwon, Alexander 16534956 655 HUNTER 1   W63 L9 D43 L22 1.5 4 7 5 18
                47 McPeake, Max 16174691 456 PS41 3   W16 L8 L17 L36 1.0 8 11 4 27
                48 Lukose, James M 16437200 344   3   L17 W41 L11 L35 1.0 7 10 3 21
                49 Shah, Ronav 16520721 125 HUNTER 2   L11 W40 L19 L37 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 19.5
                50 Koch, Cassidy 16435768 314 BUCK 1   L2 W42 L34 L41 1.0 6 10 3 22
                51 Guastella, William 16505944 337 PS41 3   L13 W59 L10 L42 1.0 6 9 3 20
                52 Huebert, Christian Elias 16548350 506 TAG 2   L9 W63 L14 L29 1.0 5 8 3 19
                53 Osterman, Calvin Lucas 16745025 unr. LLPS77 3   L32 W58 L27 L33 1.0 5 7 3 17
                54 Dawodu, Ayodele 16647621 700 HUNTER 1   L28 L43 W57 L40 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 14
                55 Holmes, Julia 16471150 208     NY L34 L35 B--- L39 1.0 4 6 1 15
                56 Sukh, Dylan 16783622 unr.   3   L26 L33 L40 W61 1.0 4 6 1 14
                57 Doshi, Rohin 16380401 474 RIVCD 2   L5 L23 L54 W63 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
                58 Janghorbani, Maxwell 16268695 476 PACKER 3   L4 L53 L41 W62 1.0 3 6.5 1 15
                59 Rubinchik, Dave 16253796 624 LAKELE 3   L36 L51 W61 L38 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 11
                60 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 834 SPEYER 2 NY H--- L30 L44 L45 0.5 3 5 1.5 13
                61 Awad, Steelo 16554876 394 PACKER 2 NY L6 L15 L59 L56 0.0 5 8 0 18
                62 Marketan, Zoe 16305404 305 Q300 2   L39 L31 L42 L58 0.0 5 7 0 14
                63 Hallowell, John Thomas 16790215 unr. DALTON 2 NY L46 L52 L37 L57 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 12

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Juniors

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Rajendran, Ishaan 16484910 397 COLL 1   X--- W18 W10 W4 4.0 6 6 9 20
                2 Zhou, Alvin James 16661342 421 GREENV 1   W16 W3 D8 W11 3.5 7.5 9 9 23.5
                3 Kyriacou, Aris 16450477 812 PS6 1   W14 L2 W15 W8 3.0 8 9.5 7 26.5
                4 Rowland, Nikolas 16575564 363 DALTON 1   W23 W11 W17 L1 3.0 7.5 7.5 9 20.5
                5 Sen, Samant Robert 16723842 unr. DALTON 1 NY L12 W21 W19 W10 3.0 5 6 6 19
                6 Wang, Eleanor 16700593 109 DALTON 1   L17 B--- W16 W15 3.0 5 5 5 13.5
                7 Marcal, Ziva 16237692 456 RODEPH K   L18 W13 W20 W12 3.0 4.5 5.5 6 15
                8 Huang, Oliver Yen 16683514 487 HUNTER 1   W13 W19 D2 L3 2.5 8 9 8 22
                9 Lightman, Zelda An 16504810 535 DALTON 1 NY L15 D16 W23 W20 2.5 4 4 4.5 11
                10 Shen, Lindeng 16530011 631 ANDERS 1   W22 W12 L1 L5 2.0 5 9.5 7 22
                11 Levine, Noah 16602084 574 COLL 1   W21 L4 W14 L2 2.0 5 9.5 6 24
                12 Osterman, Will Log 16644470 319 PS77   NY W5 L10 W18 L7 2.0 5 9 6 23
                13 Silvers, Brody Frazier 16441907 218 DALTON 1   L8 L7 B--- W19 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 18
                14 Jacoby, Samuel 16499694 242   1   L3 W23 L11 W18 2.0 3 6 4 17
                15 Sloan, Dylan Richard 16595421 105 AVENUE 1   W9 D17 L3 L6 1.5 7 10 5.5 22
                16 Lui, Ezekiel 16786925 unr. TAG 1   L2 D9 L6 W21 1.5 6 9.5 2.5 20.5
                17 Sapadin, Gabriel Fried 16706848 465 HESCHE 1   W6 D15 L4 U--- 1.5 4 7 5.5 19.5
                18 Pien, Alexander 16775438 unr. HUNTER 1   W7 L1 L12 L14 1.0 7 10.5 4 25
                19 Munjal, Arav 16640722 301   1   W20 L8 L5 L13 1.0 5 8 4 19
                20 Yang, Lucas 16740405 unr.   Pr   L19 W22 L7 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 15.5
                21 Iyer, Akash 16652725 231 HUNTER 1   L11 L5 W22 L16 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15.5
                22 Feuerstein, Lily Rae 16483628 241 DALTON 1   L10 L20 L21 W23 1.0 2 4 1 12
                23 Li, Jayden Chen 16790236 unr. EDGE 1 NY L4 L14 L9 L22 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 18.5

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: 2-3 Novice

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Cheung, Madeline 16643648 445 SPEYER 2   W14 W6 W5 W2 4.0 7 7.5 10 20
                2 Nicholls, Benjamin 16254935 551 BROWN 2   W10 W4 W3 L1 3.0 10 12 9 29
                3 Choi, Ryan   unr. PS166 3   W5 W7 L2 W6 3.0 7 9 8 25
                4 Edwards, Ethan P   unr. DALTON 2   W15 L2 W9 W7 3.0 7 8.5 7 20
                5 Bell, Sylvie 16483551 589 PS6 2   L3 W9 L1 W8 2.0 5 11 4 28
                6 Wolf, Lance   unr. PS6 3   W8 L1 W12 L3 2.0 5 10 6 26
                7 Yuan, Felix   unr. LLPS77 3   W12 L3 W13 L4 2.0 4 7.5 6 21
                8 Broadbent, Sebastian 16718548 374 BROWN 2   L6 W14 W10 L5 2.0 4 6.5 5 15
                9 Renault, Nicolas Philippe 16501282 234 TAG 2   W11 L5 L4 W14 2.0 3.5 7 5 14
                10 Opoku-Ansah, Kendrick George   unr. DALTON 2   L2 W11 L8 W13 2.0 3.5 7 4 19
                11 Polter, Clarkson   unr. HMANN 2   L9 L10 D14 W12 1.5 3.5 5.5 2 13
                12 Wang, Xuyang 16541451 145 TREVOR 2   L7 W13 L6 L11 1.0 4 6 3 17
                13 Renault, Margaux Diane 16501297 131 TAG 2   B--- L12 L7 L10 1.0 3 5 3 13
                14 Sillau, Jade 16765652 unr. SAHY 2   L1 L8 D11 L9 0.5 5.5 9.5 1 22
                15 Barrett, Kate 16499275 405 SACHT 2   L4 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: K-1 Novice

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Strugar, Luka   unr. STBERN 1   W34 W16 W10 W5 4.0 8 8.5 10 23.5
                2 Romig, Olive 16703498 103 BREAR 1   W21 W24 W4 D3 3.5 8.5 10 9.5 26
                3 Mou, Benjamin 16558026 unr. HUNTER 1   W27 W8 W14 D2 3.5 8.5 9 9.5 24.5
                4 Mittal, Aneel 16781013 unr. NEST 1   W6 W9 L2 W15 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 28.5
                5 Gentile, Paolo 16454601 unr. PS59 1   W18 W15 W7 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
                6 Jiang, Alexander 16671327 384 RCDS K   L4 W25 W11 W17 3.0 8 9.5 6 25
                7 Tarlowe, Joseph 16608853 unr.   1   W12 W19 L5 W23 3.0 7.5 9 8 23
                8 Tao, Jeremy 16690030 107 DALTON K   W17 L3 W24 W14 3.0 7.5 9 7 26
                9 Vonwiller, Callum 16667060 unr. DALTON 1   W26 L4 W19 W16 3.0 7 8.5 7 22.5
                10 Guttman, Lyla Summer   unr.   Pr   W28 W31 L1 W18 3.0 7 7.5 8 20
                11 Warren, Michael E 16617704 101 DALTON 1   W13 W33 L6 W25 3.0 7 7.5 8 17
                12 Brien, Lukas William 16784694 unr. DALTON 1   L7 W30 D13 W27 2.5 6.5 7 5 16
                13 Romig, Wesley 16710673 unr. EPISS Pr   L11 W34 D12 W29 2.5 6.5 7 5 15.5
                14 Adya, Aaryn 16780815 unr. PS41 1   W29 W22 L3 L8 2.0 5 9.5 7 23.5
                15 Wu, Chalres J 16776447 unr. HUNTER K   W20 L5 W26 L4 2.0 5 9.5 6 24.5
                16 Feldman, Beatrice 16698393 unr. HUNTER 1   W32 L1 W21 L9 2.0 5 9.5 6 21
                17 Pawale, Vihaan Amit 16688093 unr. STBERN 1   L8 W29 W22 L6 2.0 5 9 5 20
                18 Zhou, Mason   unr. HUNTER K   L5 W35 W20 L10 2.0 5 8.5 5 21.5
                19 Afonso, Noa 16781495 unr. HUNTER 1   W30 L7 L9 W28 2.0 4 8 5 19
                20 Khan, Adil Leonidas 16512056 unr. SPEYER 1   L15 W28 L18 W30 2.0 3 6 4 15
                21 Pfeister, Jonah   unr. DALTON 1   L2 W27 L16 W31 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 19.5
                22 Doshi, Taran 16380396 125 RIVCD 1   W35 L14 L17 W33 2.0 2.5 5 5 14.5
                23 Moreno, Hudson Daniel 16692434 107 DALTON 1   L24 B--- W31 L7 2.0 2 5 4 15.5
                24 Carlson, Dean 16625113 unr. COLL K   W23 L2 L8 D26 1.5 6 9.5 4.5 24
                25 Mamik, Nina   unr. HMANN 1   D33 L6 W35 L11 1.5 4 7 4 16.5
                26 Caram, Chase Alexander   unr. GENEVA Pr   L9 W32 L15 D24 1.5 4 7 3.5 17.5
                27 Simon, Luke Harris 16406061 143 CGP 1 NY L3 L21 B--- L12 1.0 4.5 8 1 18.5
                28 Vastani, Zeynah Amirali 16736064 unr. AVENUE 1   L10 L20 W32 L19 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17
                29 Fenton, Ari 16662592 156 SAHY 1   L14 L17 W33 L13 1.0 4.5 7 2 19
                30 Francis, Freddie Hugh   unr. PS41 1   L19 L12 W34 L20 1.0 4.5 7 2 14.5
                31 Vora, Saira Jiya 16688862 unr. LLPS77 1   X--- L10 L23 L21 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 16
                32 Stohr, Arav 16788456 unr. DALTON K   L16 L26 L28 B--- 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 11.5
                33 Zweig, Caleb   unr. HUNTER K   D25 L11 L29 L22 0.5 4.5 7.5 2 19
                34 Caram, Sofia Chloe   unr. HUNTER K   L1 L13 L30 D35 0.5 4 8 0.5 17.5
                35 Park, Sebastian   unr. LLPS77 K   L22 L18 L25 D34 0.5 4 6 0.5 14.5