2019-5-5 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Reiss, Aiden 16581243 1883 PORTF 4 NY W2 L3 W4 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
2 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1878 SPEYER 6 NY L1 W4 W3 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
3 Lancman, Kyle 15146021 1889 WAGNER 6 NY D4 W1 L2 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 8.5
4 Slater, Danil 15515343 1859 PS166 5 NY D3 L2 L1 0.5 3.5 5.5 1.5 10.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Quad 2

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mullodzhanov, Nathaniel 15706544 1827 SAUS 4 NY W3 D2 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
2 Kupersmith, Alexander 14891090 1852 BRONXV 9 NY W4 D1 D3 2.0 4 4 4.5 7.5
3 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1839 CGS 6 NY L1 W4 D2 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
4 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1797 LABMS 6 NY L2 L3 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Quad 3

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Chamadia, Avaan 15907570 1786 PS11 3 NY W4 W3 L2 2.0 3 4 5 7
2 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1718 HUNTER 6 NY L3 W4 W1 2.0 3 4 3 9
3 Avnet, Adam 14530580 1777 STUYHS 9 NY W2 L1 L4 1.0 3 5 3 9
4 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1689 SAHY 5 NY L1 L2 W3 1.0 3 5 1 11

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Nallengara, Jonathan 15579896 1477 DALTON 4 NY W14 W7 W6 3.0 4 5.5 6 11.5
2 Morden, Simone 15515206 1629 PS33 5 NY W24 W25 W5 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 10
3 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1624 HMANN 9 NY W34 W12 W11 3.0 3 3 6 7.5
4 Louie, Andrew 15910291 1601 PS166 4 NY D13 W32 W15 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 8.5
5 Chang, Max 16180667 1519 HUNTER 3 NY W35 W8 L2 2.0 5 5 5 10
6 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1552 AVENUE 8 NJ W28 W16 L1 2.0 4.5 5.5 5 10.5
7 Gillston, Noah 15800411 1579 LLPS77 4 NY W27 L1 W26 2.0 4 5 4 10
8 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1624 PS198 5 NY W22 L5 W19 2.0 3.5 5 4 11.5
9 Morden, Rose 15644772 1402 PS33 4 NY D18 D10 W25 2.0 3.5 4.5 3.5 9.5
10 Kazan, Jude 16350155 1559 PS59 3 NY D17 D9 W27 2.0 3.5 4.5 3.5 8.5
11 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1491 CGS 5 NY W36 X31 L3 2.0 3 3 4 6
12 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 1518 LYCEE 5 NY W23 L3 D16 1.5 1.5 6 3.5 12
13 Kotahwala, Vihaan 15309852 1442 DALTON 6 NY D4 D21 D20 1.5 1.5 5.5 3 10
14 Williams, Christopher 16250362 1396 CGS 2 NY L1 W29 D22 1.5 1.5 5.5 2.5 9.5
15 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1605 DALTON 6 NY W26 D19 L4 1.5 1.5 5 4 10.5
16 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1409 HESCHE 6 NY W20 L6 D12 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 11
17 Faissal, Jack 16250210 1428 NEST 2 NY D10 D18 D21 1.5 1.5 5 3 9.5
18 Vikas, Hema 16093342 1501 MARYM 5 NY D9 D17 D23 1.5 1.5 5 3 9
19 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1516 HUNTER 4 NY W30 D15 L8 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 9
20 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1530 6 NY L16 W28 D13 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 7.5
21 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1561 LLPS77 3 NY D32 D13 D17 1.5 1.5 3.5 3 7.5
22 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1475 GACA 6 CT L8 W35 D14 1.5 1.5 3.5 2.5 6.5
23 Herath, Dylan 16379211 1403 4 NY L12 W34 D18 1.5 1.5 3 2.5 6.5
24 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1487 HUNTER 6 NY L2 D33 W32 1.5 1 4.5 2 8.5
25 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1530 PS307 5 NY W33 L2 L9 1.0 3 6 3 10.5
26 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1447 BRONXV 9 NY L15 W30 L7 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 9
27 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1430 SPEYER 4 NY L7 W36 L10 1.0 2 4 2 7.5
28 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1420 DALTON 5 NY L6 L20 W35 1.0 1.5 3.5 1 7.5
29 Wood, Spencer 15795268 1462 AVENUE 4 NY L31 L14 W36 1.0 1.5 3.5 1 5.5
30 Gerson, Elijah 16036927 1392 RODEPH 2 NY L19 L26 W34 1.0 1 2.5 1 6
31 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1622 DALTON 6 NY W29 F11 U— 1.0 0 1 3 1
32 Cao, Ray 16541294 1429 5 NY D21 L4 L24 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 9.5
33 Shah, Jai 15583735 1412 NEST 6 NY L25 D24 U— 0.5 1 2.5 1 5
34 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1474 ESMS 7 NY L3 L23 L30 0.0 2.5 5.5 0 9.5
35 Leicht, Graydon 15524854 1409 AVENUE 4 NY L5 L22 L28 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 8.5
36 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1351 TRINNY 6 NY L11 L27 L29 0.0 2 3.5 0 7

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zhao, Chenyu 16562181 1229 PS59 3 NY W42 W41 W8 W7 4.0 8 10 10 26
2 Ward, Milana 16110640 1312 SAWH 4 NY W69 W14 W28 W6 4.0 7.5 8 10 22.5
3 Ng, Preston 16252807 1385 NEST 4 NY W67 W38 D4 W17 3.5 8 10 9 24
4 Baranwal, Suvan 16673000 1233 TAG 1 NY W51 W21 D3 W15 3.5 8 9.5 9 24
5 Verma, Neil 16112055 1273 PS6 3 NY W57 D33 W32 W16 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 21
6 Ng, Sophia 16103931 1145 PS33 3 NY W34 W10 W11 L2 3.0 10 12 9 29
7 Awad, Rania 16554882 1155 PACKER 5 NY W20 W9 W19 L1 3.0 9.5 12 9 30
8 Kumar, Suhana 15490624 1355 SALKSS 6 NY W71 W24 L1 W35 3.0 8.5 9 8 21
9 Tse, Whitney 16090927 1297 PS33 2 NY W40 L7 W37 W43 3.0 7 9 7 21
10 Zimmerman, Henry 15727755 1290 SPEYER 4 NY W47 L6 W39 W28 3.0 7 8.5 7 23.5
11 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 1277 LLPS77 3 NY W52 W46 L6 W36 3.0 6.5 8 8 21
12 Sweeney, Morgan 15603148 1323 NEST 6 NY W68 D30 W29 D21 3.0 6 6.5 8 19
13 You, Eden 16530026 1287 ECFS 1 NY L14 W69 W54 W31 3.0 5.5 6 6 16
14 Liu, Kevin 16194872 1157 EDGE 3 NY W13 L2 W38 D20 2.5 9.5 11.5 6.5 26.5
15 Chi-Burns, Gael 15506224 1336 ARTLET 6 NY W37 D26 W30 L4 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 26.5
16 Arora, Ranbeer 15760434 1363 COLL 3 NY D31 W53 W18 L5 2.5 8 9.5 7 23
17 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 1290 DALTON 2 NY D32 W48 W33 L3 2.5 7.5 9 7 24
18 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1245 CGS 3 NY W36 D27 L16 W46 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 24.5
19 Moon, John 16068580 1322 TRINNY 3 NY W39 W54 L7 D25 2.5 7.5 8.5 7.5 22.5
20 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 1286 TRINNY 2 NY L7 W40 W55 D14 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
21 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1366 DALTON 3 NY W72 L4 X67 D12 2.5 7.5 7.5 5.5 17
22 Rajendran, Ishaan 16484910 984 COLL 1 NY W44 W65 L27 D34 2.5 7 9 7.5 19.5
23 Raparthi, Indira 16287187 1276 PS11 3 NY W49 D29 L26 W47 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
24 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1235 DALTON 5 NY W58 L8 D46 W48 2.5 6 7 6 20
25 Cacciatore, Luc 16160685 1240 PS33 4 NY L29 W52 W57 D19 2.5 6 7 5.5 18.5
26 Tsuboyama, Kai 15829153 1233 NEST 3 NY W60 D15 W23 U— 2.5 5.5 5.5 7.5 15
27 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 1378 SAUS 4 NY W70 D18 W22 U— 2.5 5 5 7.5 14
28 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 1225 NEST 1 NY W55 W66 L2 L10 2.0 5 10 7 24
29 Han, Jesse 16262365 1046 ANDERS 2 NY W25 D23 L12 D30 2.0 5 10 6 26
30 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 1166 SPEYER 3 NY W35 D12 L15 D29 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 26.5
31 Cacciatore, Max 16456518 1200 PS33 1 NY D16 D50 W41 L13 2.0 4.5 9 5.5 21.5
32 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 1166 TRINNY 5 NY D17 W61 L5 D45 2.0 4.5 9 5.5 21.5
33 Yang, Spencer 15895423 1040 PACKER 6 NY W43 D5 L17 H— 2.0 4.5 8 5.5 20.5
34 Lee, Jesse 16262240 1276 ANDERS 1 NY L6 D47 W53 D22 2.0 4 8.5 4 22.5
35 Martinez, Emileo 16470506 1231 SAWH 4 NY L30 W56 W44 L8 2.0 4 8 5 20
36 Dokianos, Ana 15729155 1060 UNIS 6 NY L18 W72 W50 L11 2.0 4 8 5 18
37 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 1198 HUNTER 1 NY L15 W51 L9 W56 2.0 4 8 4 18.5
38 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1257 DALTON 6 NY W64 L3 L14 W57 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
39 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1184 HUNTER 6 NY L19 W60 L10 W58 2.0 3.5 7 4 18.5
40 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1162 HESCHE 6 NY L9 L20 W62 W60 2.0 3.5 7 3 14.5
41 Kotchen, Aaron 16524882 1330 DALTON 2 NY W59 L1 L31 W55 2.0 3 8 5 20.5
42 Burton, Erica 15145713 1012 HUNTER 5 NY L1 W63 L45 W59 2.0 3 8 4 17
43 Wang, Connor 16470052 1235 QUAKE 1 NY L33 W49 W58 L9 2.0 3 7 5 17
44 Yang, Aidan 16113916 1016 RORBK 4 NY L22 W59 L35 W54 2.0 3 6.5 4 18.5
45 Arora, Kabeer 15760440 1301 COLL 3 NY L54 D68 W42 D32 2.0 3 5.5 4 15
46 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 1065 HUNTER 2 NY W62 L11 D24 L18 1.5 6 9 5 21.5
47 Harchol, Benjamin 16459105 1159 PS6 3 NY L10 D34 W61 L23 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 19.5
48 Maung, Justin 15632790 1060 6 NY D61 L17 W68 L24 1.5 4 6.5 4 16.5
49 Tao, Jeremy 16690030 1112 DALTON K NY L23 L43 X71 D50 1.5 3.5 6 1.5 15
50 Sun, Lisa 16057292 1279 HUNTER 3 NY H— D31 L36 D49 1.5 3 5 3.5 12
51 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 1028 ANDERS 4 NY L4 L37 W69 H— 1.5 2.5 6 2 13
52 McPeake, Liam 15816753 1146 PS41 4 NY L11 L25 W70 H— 1.5 2.5 5.5 2 13.5
53 Kogiantis, Filippos 15319623 1144 WAGNER 6 NY H— L16 L34 W68 1.5 2.5 5 2.5 12.5
54 Wu, Dylan 16172432 1166 PS33 3 NY W45 L19 L13 L44 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 21.5
55 Loh, Summer 16422824 1146 LLPS77 2 NY L28 W62 L20 L41 1.0 5 7.5 3 18.5
56 Kuo, Carter 15790791 1071 SAUW 4 NY L65 L35 W63 L37 1.0 5 7 2 14
57 Chan, Hayden 16535071 1111 HUNTER 2 NY L5 W70 L25 L38 1.0 4.5 8 3 19
58 Godwin, Adrian 16554400 1042 3 NY L24 W71 L43 L39 1.0 4.5 7 3 15
59 Ma, Sean 16395728 1187 GREENA 2 NY L41 L44 W64 L42 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 13
60 Roso, Ela 15696944 1014 DALTON 5 NY L26 L39 B— L40 1.0 4 7 1 14.5
61 Mueffling, Philip 15624920 1249 STUYHS 9 NY D48 L32 L47 H— 1.0 3 5 2 13
62 Lui, Ezra 16236463 1250 TAG 3 NY L46 L55 L40 W71 1.0 3 5 1 11
63 McCormick, Aidan 16135524 1182 PS166 4 NY L66 L42 L56 W70 1.0 3 5 1 10
64 Loshak, Julian 15731903 1072 SPEYER 2 NY L38 L67 L59 B— 1.0 3 5 0 10
65 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1263 SPEYER 2 NY W56 L22 U— U— 1.0 1 3.5 4 9.5
66 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1329 BROWN 4 NY W63 L28 U— U— 1.0 1 3 4 8
67 Williams, Auden 14759092 1215 HUNTER 8 NY L3 W64 F21 U— 1.0 0.5 4 3 9
68 Barron, Maccabee 15506857 1182 ARTLET 6 NY L12 D45 L48 L53 0.5 5 8 1.5 18.5
69 Pohl, Derek 16556172 1172 PS199 4 NY L2 L13 L51 H— 0.5 4.5 8.5 0 18
70 Carlson, Hana 15607843 1210 ANDERS 4 NY L27 L57 L52 L63 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 13.5
71 Wolf, Bryson 16618274 1199 HUNTER 1 NY L8 L58 F49 L62 0.0 2 5 0 12
72 Peyton, Nathan 16452322 1207 PS41 2 NY L21 L36 U— U— 0.0 2 4 0 10.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kazemi, Zall 15671017 1141 PS6 5 NY W54 W24 W10 W8 4.0 8 9 10 25
2 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 996 DALTON 2 NY W60 W18 W31 W6 4.0 7.5 7.5 10 22.5
3 Dogra, Divij 16513594 1048 SEELY 5 NY W12 W50 W26 D4 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 26.5
4 Dai, Jing 16538950 907 BRONXV 1 NY W56 W27 W30 D3 3.5 7.5 8 9.5 23.5
5 Zhao, Chenran 16562196 962 PS59 3 NY W49 W48 D7 W19 3.5 6.5 7.5 9 23.5
6 Chklovskii, Mark Isaac 16257668 815 NEST 6 NY W35 W11 W21 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 26
7 Hamilton, Eleanor 15272732 1136 BALT 6 NY W29 W22 D5 D9 3.0 9 11 8.5 28.5
8 Moss, Adam 16244635 986 ANDERS 3 NY W14 W47 W23 L1 3.0 9 10 9 27
9 Zhao, Youran 16121970 1002 NEST 1 NY W38 W13 D19 D7 3.0 8.5 10.5 8.5 26.5
10 Vajpayee, Vihaan 16946250 974 9 NY W41 W32 L1 W23 3.0 8 9.5 8 26.5
11 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 1027 HUNTER 1 NY W20 L6 W49 W29 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
12 Lew, Dana 16044321 856 CGS 3 NY L3 W45 W27 W28 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 21
13 Rong, Erica 16689782 808 PS6 2 NY W28 L9 W51 W26 3.0 7 8 7 23.5
14 Gupta, Mira 16540793 841 SPEYER 5 NY L8 W44 W46 W24 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20.5
15 Osmond, Ava 15864593 1052 CHAPIN 5 NY W43 L23 W41 W31 3.0 5.5 7 7 21
16 Osmond, Zachariah 16330696 869 STBERN 2 NY L25 W61 W40 W30 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 17
17 Bencosme-Lee, Subi 16470527 913 SAWH 4 NY L18 W60 W47 W32 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 16.5
18 Gupta, Molly 16540807 750 SPEYER 4 NY W17 L2 W39 D25 2.5 9 11 6.5 25.5
19 Iyer, Dev 16265496 923 BROWN 2 NY W59 W25 D9 L5 2.5 8.5 9 8 24.5
20 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 855 COLUMB 4 NY L11 W55 D25 W42 2.5 6.5 7 5 16.5
21 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 988 COLUMB 4 NY D42 W53 L6 W43 2.5 6 7 6 17.5
22 Ku, Hunter 16489566 939 AVENUE 1 NY W61 L7 W52 H— 2.5 4 4 6 12.5
23 Pasman, Noam 16660354 864 ESMS 7 NY W53 W15 L8 L10 2.0 6 10 7 25
24 Chadha, Dhiren 16286953 953 CGS 2 NY W34 L1 W33 L14 2.0 5 11 6 24
25 Kudritskiy, Maxim 14851993 1080 9 NY W16 L19 D20 D18 2.0 5 10.5 5.5 25.5
26 Moraru, Virgil 16613208 944 SAUS 3 NY W33 W40 L3 L13 2.0 5 10 7 25
27 Wang, Emma 16538311 1058 RIVCD 2 NY W36 L4 L12 W49 2.0 5 9.5 5 21.5
28 Arora, Adi 16442105 950 SPEYER 2 NY L13 W42 W34 L12 2.0 5 9.5 5 21
29 Vaval, Dave 16590644 885 2 NY L7 W35 W48 L11 2.0 5 9 5 22.5
30 Chan, Liam 16192462 986 NEST 2 NY W58 W52 L4 L16 2.0 4 8.5 7 20.5
31 Burton, Charles 15818958 911 HUNTER 1 NY W55 W46 L2 L15 2.0 4 8.5 7 20
32 Schonfeld, Scheherazade 15620356 700 SPEYER 4 NY W57 L10 W50 L17 2.0 4 8 6 19
33 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 802 COLUMB 4 NY L26 W36 L24 W54 2.0 4 7 4 18
34 Loo, Jason 16188548 828 DALTON 2 NY L24 W37 L28 W51 2.0 4 7 4 17
35 Nunez, Olivia 16694446 803 PS290 4 NY L6 L29 W57 W50 2.0 3 7 3 19
36 Kim, Andrew-Yesung 16782655 861 SAUS 2 NY L27 L33 W55 W56 2.0 2.5 5 3 11
37 Pathange, Cian 16602057 872 COLL 1 NY L40 L34 W61 W47 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 12.5
38 Gross, Jonah 15438217 853 HESCHE 6 NY L9 L51 W53 W48 2.0 2 6 3 16.5
39 Ouyang, Catherine 16797670 899 TAG 1 NY L48 W58 L18 W52 2.0 2 5.5 4 15.5
40 Duca-Evans, Joshua 16384728 1121 NEST 2 NY W37 L26 L16 D44 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 18.5
41 Bencosme-Lee, Gabe 16567427 836 SAWH 2 NY L10 W57 L15 D45 1.5 5 8 3.5 17.5
42 Kang, Maiya 16324321 843 DALTON 3 NY D21 L28 W59 L20 1.5 5 7.5 4 17.5
43 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 857 BUCK 3 NY L15 D59 W56 L21 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 16.5
44 Wang, Boyan 16608921 908 PS59 3 NY L47 L14 W60 D40 1.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 14.5
45 Hou, Xiqing 16496673 637 JACKS 3 NY L50 L12 B— D41 1.5 2.5 5.5 1.5 13.5
46 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 1069 COLL 1 NY X64 L31 L14 H— 1.5 2 5 3 13
47 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 743 HUNTER 2 NY W44 L8 L17 L37 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 20.5
48 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 687 HUNTER 2 NY W39 L5 L29 L38 1.0 6 9.5 4 21
49 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 829 COTSH 4 CT L5 W54 L11 L27 1.0 6 9.5 3 23
50 Hecker, Leon 16548680 896 ECFS 4 NY W45 L3 L32 L35 1.0 5 8.5 4 20
51 Rogers, Loren 16201288 946 CGS 3 NY L52 W38 L13 L34 1.0 5 8 3 18
52 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 804 HUNTER 2 NY W51 L30 L22 L39 1.0 5 7.5 4 20
53 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 1066 AVENUE 3 NJ L23 L21 L38 W59 1.0 4.5 7 1 17.5
54 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 885 CGS 1 NY L1 L49 W58 L33 1.0 4 8 2 18
55 Turner, Eden 16529035 728 3 NY L31 L20 L36 B— 1.0 4 6.5 0 15
56 Qian, Bruce 16443904 631 CSSTJ 2 NY L4 B— L43 L36 1.0 3.5 7 2 16
57 Dawodu, Ayodele 16647621 907 HUNTER 1 NY L32 L41 L35 W61 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 12.5
58 Burton, Amy 15428205 836 HUNTER 3 NY L30 L39 L54 W60 1.0 3 5 1 13
59 Lui, Ezekiel 16786925 760 TAG 1 NY L19 D43 L42 L53 0.5 4 6.5 1.5 16.5
60 McGinnis, Anton 16628814 844 TAG 1 NY L2 L17 L44 L58 0.0 5.5 9.5 0 19.5
61 Eckner, Roger 16290588 802 LLPS77 3 NY L22 L16 L37 L57 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 16
62 Pianko, Noah 15972350 948 HESCHE 3 NY F63 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0
63 Stewart, Hadrian 16742361 931 SAUS 2 NY F62 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0
64 Takeuchi, Max 16273810 865 5 NY F46 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0
65 Hazelton, Henry 15885735 727 GENEVA 4 NY F— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Gecht, Jacob Adrian 16255133 728 PS195 5 NY W15 W4 W11 D3 3.5 8 10 9.5 25.5
2 Zhang, Ryan Chengyu 16098024 470 ECFS 4 NY W5 W7 D3 D6 3.0 9 12 8.5 29
3 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 694 HESCHE 4 NY W18 W13 D2 D1 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 24.5
4 Edwards, Angelina 16445744 638 SABDST 5 NY W20 L1 W12 W11 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 24.5
5 Faith, Eliot 16236106 712 TAG 4 NY L2 W22 W13 W10 3.0 6.5 7 6 20.5
6 Lalezarian, Max 16002532 720 HESCHE 4 NY D17 W23 W10 D2 3.0 6 6.5 7.5 20
7 Babajanyan, Andre 16375018 674 4 CT W21 L2 W20 W14 3.0 6 6.5 7 19.5
8 Ren, Yilin 15616647 718 ECFS 6 NY L12 W16 D14 W17 2.5 5.5 7 5 19
9 Burke, Ferris 16138147 788 PS6 4 NY H— L10 W21 W16 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 12
10 Wu, Benson 17039453 260 5 NY B— W9 L6 L5 2.0 5.5 8.5 6 18
11 Matsudaira, Khai 16886050 687 PS452 5 NY W22 W12 L1 L4 2.0 5 9 7 22.5
12 Luisi, Elisheva 16697226 428 5 NY W8 L11 L4 W20 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
13 Binyaminov, Roan 16697802 608 PS225 7 NY W19 L3 L5 W22 2.0 4.5 8 5 18
14 Welner, Jake 16385612 688 CHATSW 5 NY D16 W17 D8 L7 2.0 4 8.5 6 20
15 Davis, Timothy 16877392 578 COLL 4 NY L1 L20 W18 W21 2.0 2 6 3 16
16 Safra, Moise Jacob 16591784 426 HESCHE 4 NY D14 L8 W19 L9 1.5 6 8.5 4 18
17 Li, Marcus 16988452 487 TAG 4 NY D6 L14 W23 L8 1.5 5 8 4 20
18 Li, Austin 16964188 380 TAG 5 NY L3 D19 L15 B— 1.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 14
19 Abdijalilov, Aziz 17044610 unr. 4 NY L13 D18 L16 W23 1.5 3 5 2.5 12
20 Abdijalilov, Shokhrukh 17044604 unr. 8 NY L4 W15 L7 L12 1.0 7 10 3 22
21 Perin, Samuel 16739498 330 ANDERS 4 NY L7 B— L9 L15 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 14.5
22 Luna Gonzalez, Carlos Rafael 16801677 338 8 NY L11 L5 B— L13 1.0 4 7 1 18
23 Keller, Eliza Rachel 17061373 unr. SUMMIT 6 NY H— L6 L17 L19 0.5 3 6 1.5 14

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Chong, Min Woo 16322241 646 HUNTER 2 NY W12 W9 W8 W6 4.0 9 12 10 30
2 Tushman, Fiona 16503231 795 HUNTER 2 NY W32 W14 W29 W13 4.0 8 10 10 26
3 Faith, Lincoln 16863888 837 TAG 2 NY W72 W55 W27 W10 4.0 6 6 10 20
4 Strugar, Luka Maximilian 16828956 954 STBERN 1 NY W46 D48 W24 W7 3.5 7.5 9 8.5 23.5
5 Adya, Aaryn 16780815 875 PS41 1 NY D33 W22 W48 W21 3.5 7 8.5 8 22.5
6 Jadhav, Anand Rahul 16535395 787 BROWN 2 NY W42 W28 W11 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
7 Wang, Eleanor 16700593 375 DALTON 1 NY W39 W34 W17 L4 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27.5
8 Lerner, Harold Avedon 16229760 836 3 NY W25 W36 L1 W34 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26
9 Ng, Zachery M 16510531 798 NEST 2 NY W31 L1 W36 W29 3.0 8 10 7 26
10 Bair, Santosh 16263504 771 TRINNY 2 NY W41 W49 W40 L3 3.0 8 9.5 9 25
11 Iyer, Akash 16652725 465 HUNTER 1 NY W68 W19 L6 W39 3.0 8 9 8 22.5
12 Nicholls, Benjamin 16254935 823 BROWN 2 NJ L1 W72 W33 W45 3.0 8 8 6 19.5
13 Cai, Chengtian 16206745 732 TAG 3 NY W65 W54 W30 L2 3.0 7 8 9 22
14 Liang, Warren 16874605 557 ANDERS K NY W62 L2 W60 W37 3.0 7 8 7 21
15 Rowland, Nikolas 16575564 768 DALTON 1 NY L28 W32 W38 W27 3.0 6 8 6 20
16 Bell, Sylvie 16483551 759 PS6 2 NY L49 W41 W31 W40 3.0 6 7.5 6 19
17 Brown, Jeremiah 16164521 744 CGS 2 NY W61 W56 L7 W30 3.0 6 7 8 23
18 Koch, Kingsley 16435774 798 BUCK 3 NY W38 L27 W55 W35 3.0 6 7 7 20
19 Vonwiller, Callum Jack 16667060 707 DALTON 1 NY W66 L11 W61 W28 3.0 6 6.5 7 17
20 Milo, Daniel 16613036 685 HESCHE 2 NY W57 D21 W53 H— 3.0 5 5 7.5 13.5
21 Luna, Liam 16268715 896 3 NY W47 D20 W23 L5 2.5 9 11 7.5 24.5
22 Kliper, Ariel 16882207 558 PS163 NY D23 L5 W52 W50 2.5 7.5 9 5 21.5
23 Gartenlaub, Corin 16899496 773 HMANN K NY D22 W71 L21 W48 2.5 6.5 7 6 19.5
24 Verberkmoes, Michael 16866098 752 PS166 2 NY D70 W51 L4 W49 2.5 6.5 7 6 19
25 Stern, Adam 16586207 672 HESCHE 3 NY L8 W63 W67 H— 2.5 5 5 5 13
26 Smith, Abbott Theodore 16288484 811 AVENUE 2 NY L54 H— W70 W51 2.5 3 3 4 9.5
27 Cheung, Madeline 16643648 603 SPEYER 2 NY W64 W18 L3 L15 2.0 6 11 7 24
28 Abdullah, Aariz 16856882 556 TRINNY 1 NY W15 L6 W59 L19 2.0 6 10 6 26
29 Zhang, Aiden 16885983 493 PS166 2 NY W37 W59 L2 L9 2.0 5 10 7 26
30 Dong, Kyle Qiyu 17048806 unr. K NY W35 W50 L13 L17 2.0 5 9.5 7 27
31 Lantsman, Isaac 16976354 600 GREENA Pr NY L9 W44 L16 W54 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 19
32 Gleason, Benjamin Grennan 16231466 566 BRONXV 3 NY L2 L15 W64 W63 2.0 4 9 3 19
33 Blumenthal, Ari 16459195 674 HESCHE 2 NY D5 D67 L12 W57 2.0 4 8.5 4.5 20
34 Phillips, Connor 16840932 689 PS166 2 NY W58 L7 W54 L8 2.0 4 8 6 24
35 Matsuzaka, Jake 16371758 684 CGS 2 NY L30 W43 W56 L18 2.0 4 8 5 21
36 Huang, Jaden 16428212 666 CSSTJ 3 NY W63 L8 L9 W58 2.0 4 8 5 20
37 O’Brien, Quinn Campbell 16164453 745 CGS 2 NY L29 W69 W42 L14 2.0 4 8 5 19
38 Pien, Alexander 16775438 588 HUNTER 1 NY L18 W64 L15 W62 2.0 4 8 4 16
39 Renault, Nicolas Philippe 16501282 700 TAG 2 NY L7 W66 W58 L11 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
40 Makarem, Tammer 16953351 391 BUCK 3 NY W73 W60 L10 L16 2.0 4 7 7 19
41 Chisholm, Iris Yura 16106658 547 HUNTER 3 NY L10 L16 W73 W67 2.0 4 7 3 18
42 Vikas, Indira 16556166 572 HUNTER 2 NY L6 W62 L37 W59 2.0 3 7 4 20
43 Sinder, Jacob Daniel 16641416 442 ANDERS 1 NY L50 L35 W72 W60 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 14
44 Lalezarian, Miles 16679057 233 HESCHE 2 NY L48 L31 B— W55 2.0 2.5 4.5 2 13.5
45 Westhead, Anthony 16548920 697 PS166 3 NY L56 W65 W57 L12 2.0 2 6 5 14
46 Sapadin, Gabriel Fried 16706848 681 HESCHE 1 NY L4 L58 W66 W61 2.0 2 6 3 14.5
47 Diop, Mariama 16063274 677 HUNTER 3 NY L21 L57 W65 W56 2.0 2 5.5 3 15.5
48 Levine, Noah 16602084 684 COLL 1 NY W44 D4 L5 L23 1.5 7.5 11 5.5 24.5
49 Cornell, Dylan William 16541822 547 2 NY W16 L10 D50 L24 1.5 7 10 5 26
50 Awad, Steelo 16554876 710 PACKER 2 NY W43 L30 D49 L22 1.5 5.5 8 5 20
51 Ferreira, Alexander 16602110 425 COLL 1 NY H— L24 W68 L26 1.5 3.5 6 3.5 11.5
52 Tu, Sophie 16625093 478 DALTON 2 NY L59 D68 L22 W71 1.5 2.5 5 2.5 12
53 Ciaccio, Christian Leo 16561846 835 PS6 2 NY L55 W70 L20 H— 1.5 1.5 4.5 3 13.5
54 Heese, Rahil 16571974 177 TRINNY 3 NY W26 L13 L34 L31 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 23
55 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 667 LYCEE 3 NY W53 L3 L18 L44 1.0 6 10 4 22
56 Stern, Ari Benjamin 16636265 359 HESCHE 2 NY W45 L17 L35 L47 1.0 6 9 4 21
57 Hornick, Una Joy 16709765 344 SPEYER 3 NY L20 W47 L45 L33 1.0 6 9 3 20
58 Kouzmitchev, Anton 16687874 349 3 NY L34 W46 L39 L36 1.0 6 8 3 19
59 Thiessen, Jasmine 15864697 738 BREAR 3 NY W52 L29 L28 L42 1.0 5.5 7.5 4 19.5
60 Sukh, Dylan 16783622 750 3 NY W69 L40 L14 L43 1.0 5 8 4 18
61 Zhu, Hanyu 16839077 480 PS6 2 NY L17 W73 L19 L46 1.0 5 8 3 18
62 Frank, John Jack 16134578 772 TRINNY 3 NY L14 L42 W69 L38 1.0 5 8 2 16
63 Romig, Olive 16703498 831 BREAR 1 NY L36 L25 W71 L32 1.0 4.5 7 2 14.5
64 Santiago, Wyatt 15851004 810 CGS 3 NJ L27 L38 L32 W70 1.0 4.5 6.5 1 16
65 McPeake, Max 16174691 470 PS41 3 NY L13 L45 L47 W72 1.0 4 7 1 17
66 Kouzmitchev, Andrey 16687868 418 1 NY L19 L39 L46 B— 1.0 4 7 0 15
67 Ross, Evan D 16244834 825 BROWN 2 NY H— D33 L25 L41 1.0 4 6.5 3 12.5
68 Mittal, Aneel 16781013 732 NEST 1 NY L11 D52 L51 H— 1.0 3 6 1.5 14
69 Wolf, Lance 16631191 523 PS6 3 NY L60 L37 L62 W73 1.0 2 4 1 11
70 Weil, Ryan 16267121 546 SPEYER 3 NY D24 L53 L26 L64 0.5 5 7.5 2 14
71 Rohrs, Sophie 16694060 539 SPEYER 1 NY H— L23 L63 L52 0.5 2.5 5 1.5 10.5
72 Knafo, Perry 16558398 673 HESCHE 3 NY L3 L12 L43 L65 0.0 6 10 0 20
73 Soll, Alexander Hrithik 16948262 702 SAUS 2 NY L40 L61 L41 L69 0.0 4 6 0 14

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Juniors

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mukherjee, Ved 16906404 679 PS166 1 NY W48 W25 W7 W8 4.0 8 8 10 22
2 Yang, Lucas 16740405 596 SPEYER Pr NY W35 W31 W6 W4 4.0 7.5 9 10 23.5
3 Pang, Owen J 16840995 635 DALTON K NY W29 W41 W20 W5 4.0 7 8 10 23
4 Jackson, Reece 16911981 571 PS41 1 NY W13 W36 W9 L2 3.0 10 11.5 9 28.5
5 Zhou, Mason L 16827638 571 HUNTER K NY W45 W18 W10 L3 3.0 9 10 9 25
6 Goto, Kenji 16710694 561 COLU K NY W42 W11 L2 W23 3.0 9 9.5 8 22
7 Rong, Sean 16836908 496 PS6 K NY W34 W26 L1 W18 3.0 8 9.5 8 24.5
8 Singh, Aditya Veer 16939315 576 RIVCD K NY W43 W19 W17 L1 3.0 8 9 9 25
9 Aminetzah, Ely 16860852 671 RODEPH K NY W44 W12 L4 W19 3.0 8 9 8 24
10 Andrei, Bryan 16902491 712 SPEYER 1 NY W23 W21 L5 W22 3.0 7 9 8 25
11 Chan, Dylan Xavier 17052714 unr. HUNTER 1 NY W22 L6 W31 W21 3.0 7 8.5 7 23.5
12 Lu, Jinsean 16641814 391 NEST 1 NY W40 L9 W24 W17 3.0 7 8.5 7 22
13 Mustac, Bear Ante 16825365 531 HUNTER K NY L4 W35 W41 W28 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20
14 Khan, Adil Leonidas 16512056 467 SPEYER 1 NY W24 L17 W36 W20 3.0 6 7.5 7 22.5
15 Chan, Hannah Morgan 16857178 756 DALTON 1 NY L41 W38 W16 W27 3.0 6 7 6 17.5
16 Wang, Wythe 16693113 220 AVE NY H— W42 L15 W32 2.5 5 5 5.5 10
17 Pawale, Vihaan Amit 16688093 695 STBERN 1 NY W30 W14 L8 L12 2.0 6 11 7 26
18 Smith-Wang, Calder 16821163 114 DALTON K NY W27 L5 W25 L7 2.0 5 10 6 27
19 Feldman, Beatrice 16698393 320 HUNTER 1 NY W33 L8 W26 L9 2.0 5 9.5 6 25.5
20 Mienert, Maximilian Minh 16777477 unr. HUNTER K NY W37 W46 L3 L14 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 24.5
21 Wolfe, Myles F,Iv 16600348 465 BROWN 1 NY W47 L10 W34 L11 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20.5
22 Sung, James 16887534 362 PS6 1 NY L11 W45 W33 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19.5
23 Simson, Christopher Mammen 16737815 302 TAG 1 NY L10 W47 W46 L6 2.0 4 8 5 22
24 Afonso, Noa 16781495 170 HUNTER 1 NY L14 W49 L12 W41 2.0 4 7 4 18
25 Romig, Wesley 16710673 454 EPISS Pr NY W32 L1 L18 W43 2.0 3.5 8.5 5 22
26 Okumus, Meyla 16826730 unr. HMANN K NY W39 L7 L19 W44 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
27 Brooks, Edward 16717200 402 ALLENS 1 NY L18 W43 W40 L15 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17
28 Iturralde, Alexi En-Wei 17061352 unr. K NY L31 W44 W37 L13 2.0 3 7 5 16
29 Ma, Stanley 16825591 250 PS11 K NY L3 L33 W42 W46 2.0 2.5 7 3 17.5
30 Salemi, Winslow Shea 16874041 281 DALTON K NY L17 L32 W45 W47 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 14
31 Klein, Eden Lily 16805430 344 DALTON K NY W28 L2 L11 D36 1.5 6.5 10.5 4.5 26.5
32 Wu, Chalres J 16776447 122 HUNTER K NY L25 W30 D38 L16 1.5 5.5 8 4 16.5
33 Sanandaji, Aby 17034195 unr. DALTON K NY L19 W29 L22 D38 1.5 5.5 7.5 3.5 17
34 Burton, Blake 16825804 194 PS166 1 NY L7 W39 L21 D37 1.5 5 8 3.5 19.5
35 Ahmed, Ilaan 16830118 244 AVENUE 1 NY L2 L13 D39 W48 1.5 4.5 8.5 2 18
36 Mou, Benjamin 16558026 205 HUNTER 1 NY W49 L4 L14 D31 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 20.5
37 Vastani, Zeynah Amirali 16736064 331 AVENUE 1 NY L20 W50 L28 D34 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 15.5
38 Adelhardt, Michael George 16824288 258 PS41 1 NY H— L15 D32 D33 1.5 3 6 3 13.5
39 Roso, Liam 16489408 343 DALTON K NY L26 L34 D35 W49 1.5 3 5 2 10.5
40 Uhlir, Luca 16989256 105 COLL 1 NY L12 W48 L27 H— 1.5 2 5 3 12
41 Hartsel, August Clyde 16941101 316 AVENUE K NY W15 L3 L13 L24 1.0 8 12 4 26
42 Burton, Liam 16825790 102 PS166 1 NY L6 L16 L29 B— 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 16.5
43 Murphy, Kelsey Clotilde 15912083 230 NEST 1 NY L8 L27 W49 L25 1.0 4 7 2 19
44 Evans, Samuel Ales 17034771 260 PS41 1 NY L9 L28 W50 L26 1.0 4 7 2 18
45 Kojima, Layton 16483572 220 CHAPIN K NY L5 L22 L30 W50 1.0 4 7 1 17
46 Kononenko, Mark 16920042 527 SPEYER 1 NY W50 L20 L23 L29 1.0 4 6 4 15
47 Zablocki, Idan 17020462 146 SPEYER 1 NY L21 L23 W48 L30 1.0 4 6 2 14
48 Ekici, Eren 16778842 262 TRINNY K NY L1 L40 L47 L35 0.0 4 8 0 17
49 Blush, Jackie Fish 16825543 304 PS41 NY L36 L24 L43 L39 0.0 4 6 0 12.5
50 Yang, Sophie 16764904 195 COLU 1 NY L46 L37 L44 L45 0.0 3 4.5 0 10.5
51 Barmecha, Viaan 16811496 196 DALTON K NY F— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Rodriguez, Anthony Lorenzo 16266380 393 BROWN 2 NY W11 W14 W2 W3 4.0 8 8.5 10 24
2 Rodriguez, Nicholas 16664541 unr. STBERN 2 NY W5 W4 L1 W8 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 28
3 Mustac, Machenry Bertram 16825350 unr. 2 NY W16 W8 W9 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24.5
4 O’Connor, Kieran Lee 16550695 268 BROWN 2 NY W13 L2 W7 W10 3.0 7.5 9 7 23.5
5 Badner, Chase 16813178 237 TRINNY NY L2 B— W14 W9 3.0 5.5 5.5 5 18
6 Hyun, Toby 16782738 unr. HMANN 2 NY D7 W15 L8 W13 2.5 6 7 6 17.5
7 Winegardner, Joseph Robert unr. 2 NY D6 W17 L4 W14 2.5 6 6 6 16
8 Naqvi, Samir Hassan 16535478 379 PS6 2 NY W15 L3 W6 L2 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 25
9 Tiraspolsky, Daniel unr. SPEYER 2 NY W17 W10 L3 L5 2.0 4.5 7.5 7 20
10 Renault, Margaux Diane 16501297 150 TAG 2 NY W12 L9 W11 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 20
11 Balyan, Aaditya unr. HMANN 3 NY L1 W12 L10 W15 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 20
12 Pratt, Marcus 16712114 unr. CATH 2 NY L10 L11 B— W17 2.0 2 4 2 10
13 Feldman, Leila unr. PS166 2 NY L4 D16 W17 L6 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 14.5
14 Schonfeld, Penelope 16838383 101 SPEYER 2 NY B— L1 L5 L7 1.0 5 9 3 21
15 Farley, Joshua Lucas unr. 2 NY L8 L6 W16 L11 1.0 5 7.5 2 17.5
16 Uhlir, Celestina unr. HMANN 3 NY L3 D13 L15 H— 1.0 2.5 5.5 1.5 14.5
17 Chachra, Maya unr. HMANN 3 NY L9 L7 L13 L12 0.0 5 7.5 0 18.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Saqi, Sabin unr. BUCK 1 NY W37 W14 W7 W8 4.0 8.5 10 10 25.5
2 Malhotra, Raj unr. HMANN K NY W24 W34 W6 W5 4.0 8 9.5 10 26.5
3 Balyan, Viraj unr. HMANN K NY D35 W33 W16 W9 3.5 7.5 9 8 24.5
4 Tomlinson, Forrest unr. PS166 1 NY W36 D22 W23 W15 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 21.5
5 Carlson, Dean Ives 16625113 370 COLL K NY W27 W10 W12 L2 3.0 10 12 9 30
6 Koch, Cassidy James 16435768 337 BUCK 1 NY W11 W13 L2 W26 3.0 10 12 8 29
7 Huang, Kai 16773034 305 COLU K NY W25 W26 L1 W27 3.0 8 10 8 25
8 Fernandez Aller, Santiago unr. HUNTER K NY W48 W20 W18 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 23.5
9 Song, Edward 16790180 111 BROWN 1 NY W21 W19 W22 L3 3.0 7.5 9.5 9 24
10 Lipiner, Zachary Thelonious unr. SPEYER K NY W29 L5 W21 W20 3.0 7 9 7 22
11 Engel, Cooper Lee 16726967 unr. MANCTY 1 NY L6 W28 W34 W24 3.0 7 8.5 6 20.5
12 Francis, Freddie Hugh unr. PS41 1 NY W39 W40 L5 W19 3.0 7 8 8 22.5
13 Nemiroff, Sam Taxin unr. SPEYER K NY W28 L6 W40 W18 3.0 7 8 7 22
14 Tsuboyama, Devi 16807264 127 DALTON K NY W44 L1 D17 W35 2.5 8 9 6 21.5
15 Kiran, Alva unr. BUCK K NY W52 D16 W35 L4 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 20.5
16 Yang, Sicheng unr. TAG K NY W43 D15 L3 W36 2.5 7 8 6.5 21
17 Kinney, Clayton unr. HMANN K NY D23 D41 D14 W38 2.5 6 7 5.5 18.5
18 Wang, Tanapol 17059242 unr. DALTON 1 NY W30 W42 L8 L13 2.0 5 9 7 24
19 Shah, Kush 17006590 unr. HMANN k NY W31 L9 W43 L12 2.0 5 9 6 23
20 Zarari, Zain unr. BUCK 1 NY W45 L8 W25 L10 2.0 5 9 6 23
21 Sock, Julian unr. HMANN K NY L9 W31 L10 W46 2.0 5 9 4 21.5
22 Lin, Hugo Leonardo 16912586 109 TRINNY NY W47 D4 L9 D34 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 24
23 Lai, Leon William unr. TAG K NY D17 W32 L4 D47 2.0 4.5 9.5 5.5 20
24 Yuen, Daisy Samantha unr. SPEYER K NY L2 W44 W45 L11 2.0 4 9 5 20
25 Ren, Yiyang unr. ECFS 1 NY L7 W29 L20 W42 2.0 4 8 4 21
26 Stohr, Arav 16788456 unr. DALTON K NY W50 L7 W42 L6 2.0 4 7.5 6 21.5
27 Tustian, James Andrew 17058206 unr. WESTOR K NY L5 W51 W41 L7 2.0 4 7.5 5 21
28 Zheng, Eric unr. HMANN K NY L13 L11 W48 W41 2.0 4 7.5 3 17
29 Winegardner, Edward Thomas unr. K NY L10 L25 W44 W45 2.0 3 7 3 15
30 Lai, William unr. TAG K NY L18 D38 W37 D48 2.0 3 5.5 4 13.5
31 Kapur, Leo unr. TAG K NY L19 L21 W52 W40 2.0 3 5.5 3 14.5
32 Yang, Jackson 17042661 unr. HMANN K NY D41 L23 D46 W43 2.0 2 5 4 14.5
33 Zhang, Ava unr. PS166 K NY D49 L3 W51 H— 2.0 1 4.5 4 10.5
34 Olim, Stella 16981113 529 DALTON K NY W51 L2 L11 D22 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 22.5
35 Naqvi, Zara H unr. PS6 K NY D3 W49 L15 L14 1.5 5.5 9 5 23.5
36 Chachra, Cayden unr. HMANN K NY L4 D39 X47 L16 1.5 4.5 8 2.5 18.5
37 Evans, Theo unr. PS41 L1 D46 L30 W49 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.5 18.5
38 Tetrie, Michael unr. 1 NY L42 D30 W49 L17 1.5 3.5 6 3.5 15.5
39 Gleason, Ariana Em 17020195 unr. BRONXV NY L12 D36 W50 U— 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 12
40 Kristensen, Alejandro Diaz unr. PS87 K NY W46 L12 L13 L31 1.0 6 9 4 20.5
41 Devan, Alva unr. BUCK K NY D32 D17 L27 L28 1.0 6 8.5 3.5 17.5
42 Batichev, Lucas 17053174 unr. HMANN K NY W38 L18 L26 L25 1.0 5.5 7.5 4 20.5
43 Major, James Luca unr. 1 NY L16 W52 L19 L32 1.0 4.5 7 3 17
44 Schulman, Miles Oliver unr. PS6 1 NY L14 L24 L29 W50 1.0 4.5 7 1 15.5
45 Nandi, Neil Armaan unr. HMANN K NY L20 W48 L24 L29 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 14.5
46 Lee, Harrison Thomas unr. HUNTER K NY L40 D37 D32 L21 1.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 14.5
47 Hartsel, Sage unr. AVENUE K NY L22 D50 F36 D23 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 13
48 Badner, Adam 16944081 unr. PS6 NY L8 L45 L28 D30 0.5 5 8 0.5 19
49 Odell, Caroline unr. HMANN K NY D33 L35 L38 L37 0.5 4.5 6.5 2 15
50 Greenhaus, Madeline unr. HMANN K NY L26 D47 L39 L44 0.5 4.5 6.5 1.5 12.5
51 Odell, Harrison unr. HMANN K NY L34 L27 L33 D52 0.5 4 6 0.5 14
52 Shah, Aanya unr. HMANN k L15 L43 L31 D51 0.5 3.5 6 0.5 14

2019-5-4 Trinity

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 1402 SCARHS 11 NY W2 L2 D2 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 7.5
2 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1509 ALMS 8 NY L1 W1 D1 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 10.5

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Liu, Kevin 16194872 1157 EDGE 3 NY D5 W10 W4 W6 3.5 8 9 8 22
2 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 1294 CET 3 NY W11 W12 W7 D3 3.5 5.5 6 9.5 16.5
3 Toce, Daniel 16011164 1028 MAMCEN 4 NY W8 W5 D6 D2 3.0 8.5 10.5 8.5 25.5
4 Lipton, Errol 16945900 956 THORD 9 NY W10 W8 L1 W7 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 19
5 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 855 COLUMB 4 NY D1 L3 W10 W9 2.5 8 9 5 22.5
6 Samuels, Noah 15118027 958 PVCMS 8 NY W13 W11 D3 L1 2.5 7 7.5 8 19.5
7 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 1019 EDGE 5 NY W12 W9 L2 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 22.5
8 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 802 COLUMB 4 NY L3 L4 W12 W11 2.0 3.5 7 3 17.5
9 Salick, Joel 16554787 355 COLUMB 4 NY B— L7 W13 L5 2.0 2.5 5 5 14
10 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 988 COLUMB 4 NY L4 L1 L5 W13 1.0 6 9.5 1 23
11 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 405 COLUMB 4 NY L2 L6 B— L8 1.0 4.5 8 1 20.5
12 Verghese, Alan 16554745 537 COLUMB 4 NY L7 L2 L8 B— 1.0 4 7.5 0 19.5
13 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 390 COLUMB 4 NY L6 B— L9 L10 1.0 2.5 5 2 14

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Crump, Kenneth 15600196 575 MASTER 8 NY W7 W12 W5 W2 4.0 7.5 9 10 23.5
2 Kamen, Jack 16717812 834 GRVALE 3 NY W15 W8 W6 L1 3.0 7.5 8 9 23
3 Gorman, John 15872043 930 GREENA 5 NY L11 W13 W7 W6 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 18.5
4 Vajpayee, Vihaan 16946250 974 EDJRHI 9 NY W14 L6 W11 W8 3.0 5 6 7 20.5
5 Agarwal, Aaryan 16275246 886 NMIAN 3 NY W9 D11 L1 W12 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 22.5
6 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 782 ARDSLE 9 NY W10 W4 L2 L3 2.0 6 10.5 7 25
7 Dai, Zihou 16697707 827 HACK 2 NY L1 W9 L3 W11 2.0 5 10.5 4 24.5
8 Collins Telles, Gabriel 16343630 625 HEAT 4 NY X— L2 W14 L4 2.0 4 7 5 19
9 Song, Ames 16672577 654 DWARRE 2 NY L5 L7 W13 W15 2.0 3 6 3 13.5
10 Rodriguez, Aaron 16755284 367 PS83 8 NY L6 B— L12 W14 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 14
11 Song, Troy 16339847 768 GREENV 4 NY W3 D5 L4 L7 1.5 7.5 10.5 5.5 23.5
12 Welner, Jake 16385612 688 CHATSW 5 NY D13 L1 W10 L5 1.5 5 9 4 21.5
13 Murgia, Giulianna 16882261 195 COLUMB 3 NY D12 L3 L9 B— 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 13
14 White, Leo 16530074 770 MURR 3 NY L4 W15 L8 L10 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 16
15 Brandt, Lewis 16664630 603 GERMAN 4 NY L2 L14 B— L9 1.0 3 6 1 15

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kippel, Michael 16589103 453 GERMAN 6 NY W3 W2 W5 W4 4.0 5.5 6 10 16
2 Vajpayee, Vibhu 16946265 405 SEELY 6 NY W5 L1 W4 B— 3.0 5 5 6 15
3 Kuniyil, Shreyas 16487973 373 HACK 4 NY L1 W4 B— W5 3.0 5 5 5 15
4 Zelatis, Aleksandra 16923565 204 ALMS 6 NY B— L3 L2 L1 1.0 5 9 3 21
5 Lyons, Roan 17055783 unr. SOMERS 5 NY L2 B— L1 L3 1.0 5 9 2 21

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 749 HUTCH 1 NY W8 W5 W2 W3 4.0 7 8.5 10 23
2 Song, Tristan 16543772 763 GREENV 1 NY W10 W4 L1 W9 3.0 7.5 8 8 20
3 Brandt, James 17018367 389 GERMAN 2 NY B— W11 W5 L1 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 18
4 Khusainov, Maksim 16716830 467 DUND 2 CT W9 L2 X— W6 3.0 6 6 6 15
5 Foley, William 16867840 462 GCDS 1 CT W7 L1 L3 B— 2.0 4 8 4 20
6 Iliadis, Angelos 17053290 unr. WARD 2 NY L11 W9 W10 L4 2.0 3 6 5 14
7 Rangachari, Samir 17060150 unr. 1 L5 L8 B— W10 2.0 2 3.5 2 9
8 Gentolia, Nicholas 16913690 217 1 NY L1 W7 L9 H— 1.5 2.5 6.5 3 14
9 Chen, Nathan 17056806 unr. GREENA K NY L4 L6 W8 L2 1.0 6 9 2 22
10 Otto, Ethan 16940767 412 1 NY L2 B— L6 L7 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
11 Coughlin, Patrick 16923654 586 1 NY W6 L3 U— U— 1.0 2 4.5 4 13

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: K-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Rashid, Sami unr. EDGE PK NY D2 W10 W7 W3 3.5 7 7 8 21
2 Toce, Alek unr. MAMA 1 NY D1 W6 W9 D4 3.0 7.5 9 7.5 22
3 Frind, Harrison 288 DOWS 1 NY B— W8 W4 L1 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 17.5
4 Chuang, Desmond unr. WARD 2 NY W6 W5 L3 D2 2.5 8 9.5 7.5 23.5
5 McGlone, Finley unr. COTT 2 NY W10 L4 D8 W7 2.5 5.5 5.5 6 15
6 Group, Evan unr. QUAKE 1 NY L4 L2 W10 X9 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 15
7 Arak, Harrison unr. DWARRE 2 NY W8 D9 L1 L5 1.5 5.5 9 5.5 20.5
8 Ren, Enhao unr. 1 L7 L3 D5 W10 1.5 4 6.5 2 19.5
9 Kelly, Jackson 499 COTT 2 NY X— D7 L2 F6 1.5 1.5 4.5 4.5 13
10 Lyons, Ilan unr. SOMERS 1 NY L5 L1 L6 L8 0.0 5.5 9 0 18

 

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 7.5 20 30.5 14 77
Zelatis, Constantine 2.5
Valencia, Ignacio 2.0
Salick, Joel 2.0
Solovyev, Dylan 1.0
2 EDGE Edgewood Elementary 5.5 12.5 17.5 15 44.5
Liu, Kevin 3.5
Zhang, Xinhe 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: K-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COTT WILLIAM E COTTLE 4.0 7 10 10.5 28
McGlone, Finley 2.5
Kelly, Jackson 1.5

2019-4-27 Ward

SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/27/2019: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1374 ALMS 8 NY W3 D2 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
2 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1306 WEMASC 4 CT W4 D1 D3 2.0 4 4 4.5 7.5
3 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1357 GERMAN 6 NY L1 W4 D2 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
4 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1417 NY L2 L3 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/27/2019: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 1006 EDGE 5 NY W3 W2 W4 W5 4.0 8 9 10 23
2 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1212 QUAKE 4 NY W6 L1 W7 W4 3.0 7 8 7 22
3 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1172 GWASH 4 NY L1 W6 W5 W8 3.0 6 7 6 16
4 Lipton, Errol 16945900 956 THORD 9 NY W8 W7 L1 L2 2.0 4 9 7 23
5 Patlis, Benjamin Baladewa 16695523 981 ALMS 7 NY L7 W8 L3 L1 1.0 5 9 3 22
6 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 1013 STANW CT L2 L3 L8 W7 1.0 5 8 1 19
7 Tetlock, Oliver 15953908 1135 EDGE 4 NY W5 L4 L2 L6 1.0 4 7 4 18
8 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 1028 MAMCEN 4 NY L4 L5 W6 L3 1.0 4 7 2 17

SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/27/2019: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Crump, Kenneth 15600196 575 8 NY W20 W11 W7 W8 4.0 7 8 10 20
2 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 898 6 NY W19 W13 W12 W3 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 24
3 Vajpayee, Vihaan 16946250 657 EDJRHI 9 NY W25 W14 W4 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 23
4 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 905 COLUMB 4 NY W5 W18 L3 W9 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 26
5 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 623 SOMERS 6 NY L4 W15 W11 W13 3.0 7 8.5 6 21
6 Wang, Youchang 16767287 572 SCARMS 7 NY L18 W24 W19 W12 3.0 4 4 6 14
7 Rodriguez, Aidan 16602544 917 COLUMB 5 NY W23 D8 L1 W16 2.5 8.5 9 6.5 25
8 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 727 ARDSLE 9 NY W22 D7 W17 L1 2.5 8 9 7.5 23.5
9 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel Noah 15854601 577 ALMS 6 NY D17 W21 W14 L4 2.5 6.5 7.5 7 19
10 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 585 COLUMB 5 NY L11 D23 W20 W17 2.5 4.5 5 4.5 12.5
11 Ye, Alexander 14890981 836 SCARHS 9 NY W10 L1 L5 W19 2.0 5.5 10.5 5 23.5
12 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 872 COLUMB 4 NY W15 W16 L2 L6 2.0 5 11 7 25
13 Concha, Naolin 16549620 505 COLUMB 4 NY X— L2 W23 L5 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17.5
14 Gorman, John Sen-Ray 15872043 890 GREENA 5 NY W24 L3 L9 W22 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 18
15 Kippel, Michael 16589103 585 GERMAN 6 NY L12 L5 W21 W18 2.0 3 7 3 18
16 Koufalis, Konstantinos 15897697 560 ALMS 7 NY W21 L12 W18 L7 2.0 3 6.5 6 18.5
17 Jiang, Charles 16517377 825 HAS 2 NY D9 W20 L8 L10 1.5 6 8.5 5 20
18 Kamen, Jack Boey 16717812 757 GRVALE 3 NY W6 L4 L16 L15 1.0 7 10 4 23
19 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 633 COLUMB 5 NY L2 W22 L6 L11 1.0 6 10 3 23
20 Song, Troy Qiuyi 16339847 767 GREENV 4 NY L1 L17 L10 W23 1.0 4.5 8.5 1 21
21 Dai, Zihou 16697707 695 HACK 2 NY L16 L9 L15 W24 1.0 4 6.5 1 16
22 Song, Ames 16672577 571 DWARRE 2 NY L8 L19 W24 L14 1.0 3 5.5 2 15.5
23 White, Leo Daniel 16530074 639 MURR 3 NY L7 D10 L13 L20 0.5 5 7.5 1.5 17
24 Koufalis, Mariella 15296200 610 ALMS 8 NY L14 L6 L22 L21 0.0 4 7 0 14
25 Ye, Christopher 14925114 521 SCARMS 6 NY L3 U— U— U— 0.0 0 3 0 9

SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/27/2019: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 319 COLUMB 4 NY W4 D2 D3 B— 3.0 9 9 6.5 22.5
2 Salick, Joel 16554787 220 COLUMB 4 NY W5 D1 W6 D3 3.0 7 7.5 8 21
3 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 400 COLUMB 4 NY W7 W6 D1 D2 3.0 6 6.5 8.5 18.5
4 Verghese, Alan 16554745 537 COLUMB 5 NY L1 W7 W5 W6 3.0 4.5 5 6 13.5
5 Vajpayee, Vibhu 16946265 431 SEELY 6 NY L2 B— L4 W7 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 15
6 Zelatis, Aleksandra 16923565 101 ALMS 6 NY B— L3 L2 L4 1.0 6 9 3 22.5
7 Agarwal, Andrew Walker 17017631 unr. NMIAN 4 CT L3 L4 B— L5 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 17.5

SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/27/2019: Primary & K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 648 HUTCH 1 NY W13 W8 W2 W3 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 25
2 Song, Tristan 16543772 715 GREENV 1 NY W4 W5 L1 W8 3.0 9 10.5 8 27
3 Coughlin, Patrick 16923654 617 1 NY W11 W9 W7 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 20
4 Gleason, Benjamin Grennan 16231466 381 BRONXV 3 NY L2 W12 W6 W5 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 19
5 Foley, William 16867840 457 GCDS 1 CT W6 L2 W13 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20
6 Yu, Philip 17010397 210 MAMA 3 NY L5 B— L4 W9 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 17
7 He, Jason 16974598 604 GREENV 1 NY L9 W10 L3 W12 2.0 3 7 4 18.5
8 Cheng, Noah 16872683 469 BLINDB 1 NY W12 L1 D9 L2 1.5 5.5 9.5 5 25
9 Tetlock, Colin Harrison 16915021 214 EDGE 1 NY W7 L3 D8 L6 1.5 5 8 5 21
10 Siu, Evan 16845662 379 EDGE 2 NY H— L7 L12 W13 1.5 2 4 2.5 9
11 Gentolia, Nicholas 16913690 346 1 NY L3 L13 B— H— 1.5 1 4 1 12
12 Iliadis, Angelos 17053290 unr. WARD 2 NY L8 L4 W10 L7 1.0 5 8 2 17.5
13 Koufalis, Foti 16214573 357 WARD 3 NY L1 W11 L5 L10 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 19.5

SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/27/2019: K-1 Rated

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/27/2019: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Corazao, Ashley 16882234 unr. COLUMB 3 NY W11 W9 W2 W4 4.0 6.5 7 10 20.5
2 Garcia, Moises 17021135 unr. COLUMB 3 NY W10 W5 L1 W6 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
3 Alvarez, Axel 17021094 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L4 W11 W10 W9 3.0 4.5 5 6 15.5
4 Henriques, Cornell 16612101 471 PHAW 3 NY W3 D6 W5 L1 2.5 9 10.5 7.5 26.5
5 Mancuso, Ryan 16651063 337 GRAFF 3 NY W8 L2 L4 B— 2.0 4.5 7.5 4 18.5
6 Murgia, Giulianna 16882261 unr. COLUMB 3 NY W7 D4 D9 L2 2.0 4 8 6.5 22.5
7 Khan, Hahtim 16659927 222 MURR 3 NY L6 B— L8 W10 2.0 3 5 3 12.5
8 Auyon, Mireya unr. COLUMB 3 NY L5 L10 W7 W11 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 11
9 Ye, Nicholas 17018771 unr. HEAT 2 NY X— L1 D6 L3 1.5 5 9 4 22.5
10 Santiago, William 17021224 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L2 W8 L3 L7 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 20
11 Sanchez, Bryson 16882172 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L1 L3 B— L8 1.0 5 9 1 19

SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/27/2019: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ong, Justin 17045827 unr. QUAKE 1 NY W3 W2 W4 W6 4.0 7.5 9 10 22.5
2 Group, Evan unr. QUAKE W8 L1 W5 W7 3.0 7 7 7 17.5
3 Toce, Alek unr. MAMA 1 NY L1 D7 W8 W4 2.5 7 7 4.5 19.5
4 Rangachari, Samir unr. QUAKE 1 NY W7 W5 L1 L3 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 22
5 Frind, Harrison 16923675 222 DOWS 1 NY W6 L4 L2 W8 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 18
6 Gleason, Ariana Emina 17020195 unr. BRONXV K NY L5 W8 D7 L1 1.5 3 7 4 17.5
7 Gross, Brayden Shriver unr. 1 NY L4 D3 D6 L2 1.0 6 9 2.5 22.5
8 Ostrow, Max unr. WARD K NY L2 L6 L3 L5 0.0 6 9 0 20.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/27/2019: Future Masters

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/27/2019: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 EDGE Edgewood Elementary 5.0 12 16 14 41
Zhang, Xinhe 4.0
Tetlock, Oliver 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/27/2019: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 12.0 30 42 31 106
Zelatis, Constantine 3.0
Rodriguez, Aidan 2.5
Minchez, Dylan 2.5
Solovyev, Dylan 2.0
Concha, Naolin 2.0
2 ALMS Albert Leonard MS 4.5 13.5 21 13 51.5
Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel Noah 2.5
Koufalis, Konstantinos 2.0
Koufalis, Mariella 0.0
3 SCARMS SCARSDALE MS 3.0 4 7 6 23
Wang, Youchang 3.0
Ye, Christopher 0.0

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/27/2019: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 12.0 26.5 28 29 75.5
Murgia, Giovanna 3.0
Salick, Joel 3.0
Murgia, Gianna 3.0
Verghese, Alan 3.0

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/27/2019: Primary & K-1

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GREENV GREENVILLE 5.0 12 17.5 12 45.5
Song, Tristan 3.0
He, Jason 2.0
2 EDGE Edgewood Elementary 3.0 7 12 7.5 30
Tetlock, Colin Harrison 1.5
Siu, Evan 1.5
3 WARD Ward 2.0 9.5 16.5 5 37
Iliadis, Angelos 1.0
Koufalis, Foti 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/27/2019: K-1 Rated

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/27/2019: 2-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 14.0 25 33 33.5 93
Corazao, Ashley 4.0
Garcia, Moises 3.0
Alvarez, Axel 3.0
Murgia, Giulianna 2.0
Auyon, Mireya 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/27/2019: K-1 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 QUAKE Quaker Ridge 9.0 19 25.5 24 62
Ong, Justin 4.0
Group, Evan 3.0
Rangachari, Samir 2.0

2019-4-13 Brunswick

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1374 ALMS 8 NY W8 W3 W2 3.0 4 4 6 9
2 CHUN,MILES PETER 14035991 1609 RCDS 11 NY W6 W4 L1 2.0 5 6 5 12
3 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1357 GERMAN 6 NY W5 L1 W6 2.0 4 5 4 10
4 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1339 EASTMS 6 NY W7 L2 W5 2.0 3 4 4 8
5 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 1172 GWASH 4 NY L3 W7 L4 1.0 3 5 2 9
6 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 1321 DOWS 3 NY L2 W8 L3 1.0 2 4 2 9
7 ZHANG,XINHE 16636491 1006 EDGE 5 NY L4 L5 W8 1.0 1 3 1 6
8 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 1192 GERMAN 5 NY L1 L6 L7 0.0 2 5 0 9

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 898 MAMCEN 4 NY W3 W10 W7 W4 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 25.5
2 VAJPAYEE,VIHAAN 16946250 657 EDJRHI 9 NY W6 D4 W13 W8 3.5 7 8.5 8.5 22.5
3 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 639 MURR 3 NY L1 W17 W11 W7 3.0 8 9 6 22
4 GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 15872043 890 GREENA 5 NY W18 D2 W5 L1 2.5 10 10.5 7.5 26.5
5 DAI,ZIHOU 16697707 695 HACK 2 NY W8 D13 L4 W9 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 24
6 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 898 6 NY L2 D18 W14 W13 2.5 6 6.5 4.5 19.5
7 SONG,TROY QIUYI 16339847 767 GREENV 4 NY W17 W9 L1 L3 2.0 5 10 7 23
8 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 905 COLUMB 4 NY L5 W14 W10 L2 2.0 4.5 9 5 24
9 MINCHEZ,DYLAN 16553261 585 COLUMB 5 NY W11 L7 W12 L5 2.0 4 8.5 6 21.5
10 BARNETT,SOPHIE 16612081 727 ARDSLE 9 NY W15 L1 L8 W14 2.0 3 8 5 21
11 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 825 HAS 2 NY L9 W16 L3 W15 2.0 3 7 4 16
12 PULLEPU,IRI SAMIKSH,JR 16506487 822 HAMIEL 3 CT L14 W15 L9 W16 2.0 2 5 4 14
13 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 872 COLUMB 4 NY W16 D5 L2 L6 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 21.5
14 FOX,ZACKERY 16634577 533 HALDAN 5 NY W12 L8 L6 L10 1.0 6 8.5 4 18.5
15 HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 15840637 500 BRUN 4 CT L10 L12 W17 L11 1.0 5 7 2 14
16 SHARMA,ADVITH 16052143 552 HACK 8 NY L13 L11 W18 L12 1.0 4 6 2 15
17 CONCHA,NAOLIN 16549620 505 COLUMB 4 NY L7 L3 L15 W18 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16.5
18 KIPPEL,MICHAEL 16589103 585 GERMAN 6 NY L4 D6 L16 L17 0.5 4.5 7 1.5 15

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRANDT,LEWIS RICHARD MACKAY 16664630 248 GERMAN 4 NY W12 W2 W7 W5 4.0 8 9.5 10 23.5
2 LANSON,MAX 15376341 498 WHITBY 5 CT W10 L1 W6 W4 3.0 9 10.5 7 26.5
3 KUNIYIL,SHREYAS 16487973 315 HACK 4 NY W15 L4 W13 W9 3.0 5.5 6 7 18
4 BOMMAKANTI,KRISH 17046156 unr. 6 NY W8 W3 D5 L2 2.5 8.5 10.5 8 25
5 MURGIA,GIOVANNA 16554807 319 COLUMB 4 NY W11 W13 D4 L1 2.5 7.5 8.5 8 25
6 SALICK,JOEL 16554787 220 COLUMB 4 NY D7 W8 L2 W13 2.5 7.5 8.5 6 20
7 MOOR,ANDREW THATCHER 15012522 342 SAXEMS 6 CT D6 W14 L1 W11 2.5 7.5 8 6 22
8 ATTUBATO,MICHAEL 15860604 296 BRUN 4 CT L4 L6 W10 W14 2.0 4 7 3 19.5
9 MURGIA,GIANNA 16554828 400 COLUMB 4 NY L13 W15 W14 L3 2.0 1.5 5 5 15
10 KLURFELD,BENNETT 16330461 248 QUAKE 4 NY L2 D12 L8 W15 1.5 4 7 2.5 13.5
11 Zelatis, Aleksandra 16923565 101 ALMS 6 NY L5 B— D12 L7 1.5 4 6.5 3 16.5
12 TATE,CADEN 16839977 unr. BRUN 4 NY L1 D10 D11 H— 1.5 2.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
13 CAMPANILE,DANIEL THOMAS 16894463 235 HALDAN 5 NY W9 L5 L3 L6 1.0 7 10 4 26
14 HOVSEPYAN,NAREH 16964984 191 5 NY B— L7 L9 L8 1.0 4 6.5 3 14
15 FERRAGU,CHARLES 15847563 155 WINWRD 7 NY L3 L9 B— L10 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14.5

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SONG,TRISTAN 16543772 715 GREENV 1 NY X10 W4 W2 W6 4.0 7 7 9 19
2 SONG,AMES 16672577 571 DWARRE 2 NY W7 W5 L1 W3 3.0 7 8.5 8 20
3 KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 16515228 367 BRUN 2 CT L4 B— W5 L2 2.0 4 7 4 19
4 PADDON,CHARLES WILLIAM 16817920 532 STANW 2 CT W3 L1 W8 L5 2.0 3.5 8.5 6 22
5 BRANDT,JAMES JOHANNES MACKA 17018367 unr. GERMAN 2 NY W9 L2 L3 W4 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
6 ROTH,JACOB SAMUEL 16948538 501 CHATSW 2 NY L8 W7 W9 L1 2.0 3 7.5 5 18
7 HE,LINGWEN NOLAN 16846534 376 FOX 1 NY L2 L6 B— W9 2.0 3 6 2 16
8 THAKER,SHIVAN 16860605 190 3 NY W6 L9 L4 B— 2.0 3 5 4 14
9 BRILLIANT,LANDON 16177272 402 BRUN 2 CT L5 W8 L6 L7 1.0 5 7 3 16
10 GLEASON,BENJAMIN GRENNAN 16231466 381 BRONXV 3 NY F1 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick 2019-4-13: K-1 Rated

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DAY,LANDAU VINCENT 16788991 297 GCDS Pr CT W10 W12 W6 W4 4.0 6 7 10 19
2 MCCARROLL,JAMES D 16829662 unr. BRUN 1 CT W13 D5 W9 W7 3.5 6 7 8.5 20
3 FOLEY,WILLIAM 16867840 457 GCDS 1 CT L7 W14 W8 W6 3.0 6 6 6 17
4 CARTELLIERI,LEOPOLD 16808383 789 BRUN K CT W12 D9 W5 L1 2.5 8 9 7.5 24
5 SURGULADZE,ANDREW 16719474 365 DOWS K NY W14 D2 L4 W9 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 21.5
6 CARCACHE,CHRISTIAN PHILIP 16982996 unr. GCDS K CT W8 W7 L1 L3 2.0 5 11 7 26
7 LAZLO,LUCAS 16845237 251 BRUN 1 CT W3 L6 W10 L2 2.0 5 10 6 24
8 WHITE,SEBASTIAN RAFE 16807106 379 BRUN 1 CT L6 W13 L3 W12 2.0 3 7 4 17
9 KIM,PHILIP CHARLES 16965814 269 BRUN K CT W11 D4 L2 L5 1.5 6.5 10 5.5 25
10 ATTUBATO,WILLIAM 16520433 112 BRUN 1 CT L1 D11 L7 W14 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.5 18.5
11 ANIKSTEIN,HENRY 17046795 unr. BRUN L9 D10 L12 W13 1.5 3.5 5 2.5 12
12 FRIND,HARRISON 16923675 222 DOWS 1 NY L4 L1 W11 L8 1.0 6 10 2 24
13 BREED,WILLIAM 16532112 110 BRUN 1 CT L2 L8 W14 L11 1.0 3.5 7 2 15
14 BREED,MICHAEL SUTTER 16866564 unr. BRUN K CT L5 L3 L13 L10 0.0 5 8 0 17

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick 2019-4-13: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GONZALEZ,MATTEO 16152863 444 BRUN 2 CT W3 D2 W4 L2 2.5 7 8 7.5 19
2 ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 16354630 222 BRUN 2 CT W4 D1 L3 W1 2.5 7 8 6.5 21
3 MURGIA,GIULIANNA 16882261 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L1 L4 W2 W4 2.0 3.5 7 3 20
4 ZUBKO,NICHOLAS JACKSON 16836412 unr. HACK 3 NY L2 W3 L1 L3 1.0 6.5 9 3 20

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick 2019-4-13: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CHEN,NATHAN unr. GREENA K NY D4 W2 W8 W3 3.5 8 10 8 25
2 PAVELSKI,TOMMY 16929963 105 BRUN K CT B— L1 W4 W6 3.0 8 8 6 20
3 SHAHBAZIAN,MAX HENRY 16890873 106 BRUN 1 CT W12 W6 W5 L1 3.0 7.5 8 9 22.5
4 ZHOU,XUCHEN unr. Pr NY D1 W10 L2 W5 2.5 8 9.5 6 24
5 LANSON,EVAN 16826023 200 BRUN 1 CT W9 W7 L3 L4 2.0 4.5 9 7 22.5
6 ZUBKO,OLIVER STEWART 16825831 unr. BRUN 1 NY W11 L3 W7 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
7 SHRIBMAN,HARRY unr. GCDS K CT W8 L5 L6 W12 2.0 4 6.5 5 18.5
8 BRILLIANT,COLIN 16866668 unr. BRUN K CT L7 W9 L1 W11 2.0 3.5 8 4 18
9 PRESSER,LILLY unr. GACA 1 CT L5 L8 W12 D10 1.5 4 6 2.5 15.5
10 BANKS,PAYTON TROY 16877888 unr. BRUN 1 CT H— L4 D11 D9 1.5 2.5 5 3 11
11 JEKIELEK,MAXWELL unr. GREENV 1 NY L6 D12 D10 L8 1.0 4 6 2.5 14.5
12 SCARPA,SIENNA CONCETTA unr. PHAW K NY L3 D11 L9 L7 0.5 4.5 7.5 1.5 19

 

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Future Masters

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 2.0 6 10 4 19
SCHIWEK,THOMAS 2.0
FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 0.0

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 6.5 18 33.5 17.5 83.5
Zelatis, Constantine 2.0
MINCHEZ,DYLAN 2.0
Solovyev, Dylan 1.5
CONCHA,NAOLIN 1.0
2 HACK HACKLEY 3.5 10.5 14 8.5 39
DAI,ZIHOU 2.5
SHARMA,ADVITH 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 7.0 16.5 22 19 60
MURGIA,GIOVANNA 2.5
SALICK,JOEL 2.5
MURGIA,GIANNA 2.0
2 BRUN Brunswick 3.5 6.5 13.5 5.5 35
ATTUBATO,MICHAEL 2.0
TATE,CADEN 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick 2019-4-13: Primary

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN Brunswick 3.0 9 14 7 35
KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 2.0
BRILLIANT,LANDON 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick 2019-4-13: K-1 Rated

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN Brunswick 10.0 22 33 26 85
MCCARROLL,JAMES D 3.5
CARTELLIERI,LEOPOLD 2.5
LAZLO,LUCAS 2.0
WHITE,SEBASTIAN RAFE 2.0
2 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 9.0 17 24 23 62
DAY,LANDAU VINCENT 4.0
FOLEY,WILLIAM 3.0
CARCACHE,CHRISTIAN PHILIP 2.0
3 DOWS Dows Lane 3.5 13.5 17.5 8.5 45.5
SURGULADZE,ANDREW 2.5
FRIND,HARRISON 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick 2019-4-13: 2-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN Brunswick 5.0 14 16 14 40
GONZALEZ,MATTEO 2.5
ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 2.5

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick 2019-4-13: K-1 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN Brunswick 10.0 24.5 33.5 28 87.5
PAVELSKI,TOMMY 3.0
SHAHBAZIAN,MAX HENRY 3.0
LANSON,EVAN 2.0
ZUBKO,OLIVER STEWART 2.0

2019-4-7 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Lencz, Harris 14409837 1844 CGS 9 W4 W2 D3 2.5 3 3.5 5.5 6.5
2 Oh, James 15146868 1979 SPEYER 6 NY W3 L1 W4 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
3 Kupersmith, Alexander 14891090 1859 BRONXV 9 NY L2 D4 D1 1.0 2.5 5 1.5 10.5
4 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1818 MS54 7 NY L1 D3 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1 11

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Quad 2

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1811 CGS 6 NY W4 W2 D3 2.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 6.5
2 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1793 LABMS 6 NY W3 L1 W4 2.0 4 4 4 8
3 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1787 PELMHS 9 NY L2 W4 D1 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
4 Kozower, Ethan 15903686 1806 SUMMIT 8 NY L1 L3 L2 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Quad 3

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Assa, Ben 15334807 1660 MS54 7 NY W6 D4 W2 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
2 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1721 HUNTER 6 NY W5 W3 L1 2.0 4.5 5.5 5 11
3 Chamadia, Avaan 15907570 1733 PS11 3 W4 L2 W5 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 9
4 Avnet, Adam 14530580 1785 STUYHS 9 NY L3 D1 W6 1.5 2 4.5 2 9
5 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1779 PELMS 6 NY L2 W6 L3 1.0 2 4 2 9
6 Quan, Jake 15117746 1755 HUNTER 6 L1 L5 L4 0.0 2.5 5 0 9

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1624 BRUN 5 CT W22 W7 D2 2.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
2 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1597 DALTON 6 NY W16 W15 D1 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 10.5
3 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1604 HMANN 9 NY W17 D11 W5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5 10
4 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1644 STUYHS 9 NY D12 W20 W11 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 9
5 Hurd, John 15867901 1471 STBERN 4 NY W6 W8 L3 2.0 4.5 6.5 5 12
6 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1637 HUNTER 8 NY L5 W13 W12 2.0 3.5 5 3 11
7 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1527 PS307 5 NY W18 L1 W14 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 10.5
8 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1574 6 NY W21 L5 W15 2.0 3 3 4 8
9 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1386 SPEYER 4 NY L11 W17 W16 2.0 2.5 3.5 3 7
10 Vikas, Hema 16093342 1486 MARYM 5 NY L14 W21 W18 2.0 2 2 3 5
11 Chang, Max 16180667 1509 HUNTER 3 NY W9 D3 L4 1.5 2.5 7 4 12.5
12 Wu, Andy 16194521 1476 SADDLE 5 D4 W14 L6 1.5 2 5.5 3.5 10.5
13 Dean, Colin 15867091 1481 BRUN 3 CT D20 L6 W22 1.5 0.5 2.5 2.5 4.5
14 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1417 BRONXV 3 NY W10 L12 L7 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 10.5
15 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1429 HESCHE 6 NE W19 L2 L8 1.0 3 5.5 3 10.5
16 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1440 BRONXV 9 NY L2 W19 L9 1.0 3 5.5 2 9.5
17 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1442 GERMAN 6 NY L3 L9 W21 1.0 2 4.5 1 8
18 Shah, Jai 15583735 1427 NEST 6 NY L7 W22 L10 1.0 2 4 2 7
19 Graham, Henry 15075124 1529 BRUN 5 CT L15 L16 W20 1.0 1.5 2.5 1 6.5
20 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1410 DALTON 3 NY D13 L4 L19 0.5 2.5 5 1.5 8
21 Chin, Matthew 15458012 1435 NEST 6 NY L8 L10 L17 0.0 3 5 0 8
22 Kumar, Sannah 15406274 1446 SALKSS 7 NY L1 L18 L13 0.0 2.5 5 0 10

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Cao, Ray 16541294 1316 5 NY W22 W23 W17 W5 4.0 7 9 10 27
2 Horiuchi, Tyler 16624874 1271 Q300 4 NY W44 W35 W19 D4 3.5 6 7 9.5 21
3 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1366 SPEYER 5 NY W38 W24 W15 H— 3.5 5.5 5.5 9 15
4 Patni, Krish 15790681 1345 SAUS 4 NY W30 D8 W6 D2 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 29.5
5 You, Eden 16530026 1260 ECFS 1 NY W20 W25 W7 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
6 Ponda, Divya 15090356 1181 HMANN 8 NY W14 W12 L4 W18 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26
7 George, Christopher 15327026 1339 6 NY W26 W11 L5 W23 3.0 8 10 8 26
8 Lee, Jesse 16262240 1228 ANDERS 1 NY W46 D4 W16 D14 3.0 8 9 8 19.5
9 Zimmerman, Henry 15727755 1167 SPEYER 4 NY D10 D18 W24 W19 3.0 7 9 6.5 24
10 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1325 KINN 5 NY D9 D21 W31 W25 3.0 7 9 6.5 22.5
11 Verma, Neil 16112055 1211 PS6 3 NY W42 L7 W20 W29 3.0 7 7.5 7 18
12 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1231 SPEYER 4 NY W48 L6 W39 W28 3.0 6 6.5 7 17
13 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1236 TAG 5 NY L35 W40 W26 W17 3.0 5 6 6 16
14 Kumar, Suhana 15490624 1357 SALKSS 6 NY L6 W27 W21 D8 2.5 8 10 5.5 26.5
15 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1316 BROWN 4 NY W34 W28 L3 H— 2.5 7.5 7.5 7 18
16 Mueffling, Philip 15624920 1236 STUYHS 9 NY H— W45 L8 W22 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 14.5
17 Williams, Auden 14759092 1193 HUNTER 8 NY W31 W29 L1 L13 2.0 5 11 7 26
18 Chu, Runqing 16440815 1273 SAUS 3 NY D27 D9 W30 L6 2.0 5 10 5.5 23
19 Fisher, Elizabeth 14884176 1328 RAMAZ 7 NY W37 W32 L2 L9 2.0 5 9.5 7 24
20 Wolf, Bryson 16618274 1119 HUNTER 1 NY L5 W33 L11 W38 2.0 5 9 4 22
21 Ma, Sean 16395728 1178 GREENA 2 NY W33 D10 L14 D27 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 19.5
22 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 1160 SPEYER 2 NY L1 W43 W32 L16 2.0 4.5 9 5 21.5
23 Li, Zephan 16192628 1209 PS116 3 NY W47 L1 W37 L7 2.0 4 8.5 6 21
24 Tsuboyama, Kai 15829153 1229 NEST 3 NY W40 L3 L9 W44 2.0 4 8.5 5 18.5
25 Yook, Isaac 16319541 1203 PS199 3 NY W36 L5 W35 L10 2.0 4 8 6 22.5
26 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1167 HUNTER 6 NY L7 W42 L13 W37 2.0 4 7.5 4 17
27 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 1128 HUNTER 1 NY D18 L14 W45 D21 2.0 4 7 4.5 18.5
28 Wang, Eric 16459676 1210 1 NY W43 L15 W36 L12 2.0 3.5 7 6 18
29 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1280 DALTON 6 NY W39 L17 W38 L11 2.0 3 7 6 20
30 Jin, Harold 16103554 1179 COLU 4 NY L4 W46 L18 W36 2.0 3 7 4 17
31 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1192 CGS 3 NY L17 W41 L10 W43 2.0 3 6.5 4 16.5
32 Wang, Connor 16470052 1227 QUAKE 1 NY W41 L19 L22 W35 2.0 3 6 5 18
33 Chakrabartiroy, Arko 16129907 1340 PS59 5 NY L21 L20 W42 W39 2.0 3 5.5 3 13
34 Fiterman, Sean 16408774 1152 PS183 2 L15 L36 W40 W41 2.0 2 5.5 3 13
35 Ho, Joshua 15230991 1113 BROWN 6 NY W13 L2 L25 L32 1.0 7 10.5 4 26.5
36 Winsan, Eric 16302280 1001 Q300 3 NY L25 W34 L28 L30 1.0 6 8 3 19
37 Han, Jesse 16262365 997 ANDERS 2 NY L19 W44 L23 L26 1.0 5 7 3 19
38 Ng, Sophia 16103931 1181 PS33 3 NY L3 W48 L29 L20 1.0 4.5 8 3 19
39 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1150 HESCHE 6 NY L29 W47 L12 L33 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 16
40 Wu, Dylan 16172432 1085 PS33 3 NY L24 L13 L34 W45 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 15.5
41 Dogra, Divij 16513594 1075 SEELY 5 NY L32 L31 W48 L34 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 12
42 Yang, Aidan 16113916 1058 RORBK 4 NY L11 L26 L33 B— 1.0 4 7 0 14
43 Tao, Jeremy 16690030 1056 DALTON K NY L28 L22 B— L31 1.0 4 6 1 15
44 Chan, Hayden 16535071 1121 HUNTER 2 NY L2 L37 W47 L24 1.0 3.5 7 2 17.5
45 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 1321 3 NY H— L16 L27 L40 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 11
46 Weber, William 15811521 1078 4 NY L8 L30 H— U— 0.5 2 5 0.5 12
47 Kopel, Hallie 15744078 1038 RAMAZ 7 NY L23 L39 L44 H— 0.5 2 4 0 11
48 Kastioukevitch, Daniel 16657978 1104 SABEN 2 NY L12 L38 L41 U— 0.0 2 5 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Engel, Aidan 16392494 879 MANCTY 4 NY W24 W5 W11 W4 4.0 8.5 10 10 27
2 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 872 4 NY W36 W19 W16 W3 4.0 7 7.5 10 23.5
3 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 1029 PS6 3 NY W21 W8 W18 L2 3.0 9 11 9 28
4 Valcin, Philip 16458563 1087 POMPEI 3 NY W22 W29 W17 L1 3.0 8 9 9 25
5 Benaman, Adler 16416224 988 QUAD 3 NY W25 L1 W29 W12 3.0 8 9 7 25
6 Dokianos, Ana 15729155 1021 UNIS 6 NY W37 D12 W13 D11 3.0 7.5 8 8 23
7 Shaw, Daniel 15497090 921 ESMS 6 NY W20 L16 W25 W19 3.0 6 7.5 7 19.5
8 Rodriguez, Aidan 16602544 917 5 NY W31 L3 W30 W16 3.0 6 7 7 22
9 Pianko, Noah 15972350 924 HESCHE 3 NY W32 L18 W21 W17 3.0 6 6.5 7 18
10 Assa, Eli 16450441 925 PS87 3 NY L17 W20 W32 W18 3.0 6 6.5 6 17
11 Harchol, Benjamin 16459105 1183 PS6 3 NY W26 W33 L1 D6 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 25.5
12 Sen, Samant 16723842 898 DALTON 1 NY W38 D6 W14 L5 2.5 8.5 9 7.5 21.5
13 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 842 CGS 1 NY W28 D14 L6 W30 2.5 7 8 6.5 20
14 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 969 HUNTER 1 NY W27 D13 L12 W24 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 20
15 Munjal, Shreya 16293311 928 4 NJ L29 D27 W31 W26 2.5 4 5 4.5 13
16 Loshak, Julian 15731903 1106 SPEYER 2 NY W35 W7 L2 L8 2.0 6 11 7 25
17 McGinnis, Anton 16628814 731 TAG 1 NY W10 W28 L4 L9 2.0 6 10.5 7 24.5
18 Pathange, Cian 16602057 801 COLL 1 NY W30 W9 L3 L10 2.0 6 10 7 25
19 Arora, Adi 16442105 960 SPEYER 2 NY W23 L2 W22 L7 2.0 5 11 6 24
20 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 717 4 NY L7 L10 W33 W29 2.0 4 8 3 21
21 Chaudhuri, Vivek 16358805 842 4 NJ L3 W38 L9 W31 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
22 Renault, Sophie 15968332 843 TAG 5 NY L4 W32 L19 W34 2.0 3 6.5 4 17
23 Lui, Ezekiel 16786925 739 TAG 1 NY L19 L30 W38 W33 2.0 2 4.5 3 13
24 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 585 5 NY L1 D26 W27 L14 1.5 5.5 9.5 3.5 22.5
25 Gross, Jonah 15438217 801 HESCHE 6 NY L5 W34 L7 D28 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 18.5
26 Dawodu, Ayodele 16647621 862 HUNTER 1 NY L11 D24 W37 L15 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 17
27 O’Brien, Quinn 16164453 772 CGS 2 NY L14 D15 L24 W36 1.5 4.5 7 2.5 16
28 Candidato, Austin 16244490 1024 BROWN 4 NY L13 L17 W36 D25 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 18.5
29 Takeuchi, Max 16273810 909 5 NY W15 L4 L5 L20 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 23.5
30 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 981 PELMS 6 NY L18 W23 L8 L13 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 23.5
31 Meyer, George 16207911 693 RAMAZ 5 NY L8 W35 L15 L21 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 16.5
32 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 730 HUNTER 2 NY L9 L22 L10 B— 1.0 5 8 0 17
33 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 917 SPEYER 5 NY W34 L11 L20 L23 1.0 5 7.5 4 15.5
34 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 712 HUNTER 2 NY L33 L25 W35 L22 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 12.5
35 Rong, Erica 16689782 846 PS6 2 NY L16 L31 L34 W37 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 13.5
36 Concha, Naolin 16549620 505 4 NY L2 D37 L28 L27 0.5 3.5 7.5 1.5 16.5
37 Brown, Jeremiah 16164521 839 CGS 2 L6 D36 L26 L35 0.5 3 6 1.5 14
38 Butler, Ananias 16458186 632 PS116 2 NY L12 L21 L23 U— 0.0 4 6.5 0 14.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 7, 2019: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Sze, Benjamin 16182108 708 PRHES 5 NY W3 W4 D7 W8 3.5 8.5 11 9 28.5
2 Sze, Matthew 16182114 581 PRHES 4 NY W20 D8 W16 W7 3.5 6.5 7 8.5 22
3 Welner, Jake 16385612 414 CHATSW 5 NY L1 W15 W10 W17 3.0 7.5 9 6 21
4 Edwards, Angelina 16445744 579 SABDST 5 NY W19 L1 W13 W12 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 21
5 Matsudaira, Khai 16886050 525 PS452 5 NY W10 D16 W17 D9 3.0 6 7.5 8 22
6 Danos Peltekian, Simon Rostom 16687090 530 PS150 4 NY B— L7 W23 W11 3.0 5 5 6 16
7 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 690 BRONXV 6 NY W14 W6 D1 L2 2.5 9.5 11.5 8 26.5
8 Burke, Ferris 16138147 794 PS6 4 NY W12 D2 W9 L1 2.5 9.5 11.5 7.5 30
9 Lake, Gabriel 16782661 548 SAUS 4 NY W21 W11 L8 D5 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 21.5
10 Ren, Yilin 15616647 758 ECFS 6 NY L5 W18 L3 W16 2.0 4.5 9 4 22.5
11 Wilson, Olive 15926920 725 BRONXV 5 NY W13 L9 W22 L6 2.0 4.5 8 6 21.5
12 Li, Marcus 16988452 528 TAG 4 NY L8 W20 W19 L4 2.0 3.5 7 5 18.5
13 Zhang, Ryan Chengyu 16098024 415 ECFS 4 NY L11 W21 L4 W20 2.0 2.5 6 4 14
14 Li, Austin 16964188 361 TAG 5 NY L7 L19 W18 W22 2.0 2.5 6 3 18
15 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 319 4 NY L16 L3 W21 W19 2.0 2.5 6 3 14.5
16 Zhang, Ethan 16692351 674 TAG 4 NY W15 D5 L2 L10 1.5 7 10.5 5.5 23.5
17 Mayman, Tanys Jade Harper 15379451 704 HESCHE 6 NY D18 W22 L5 L3 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 21
18 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 400 4 NY D17 L10 L14 W23 1.5 4 6 3 14
19 Aliko, Daniel A 16979292 unr. SPEYER 7 NY L4 W14 L12 L15 1.0 6 9 3 18
20 Salick, Joel 16554787 220 4 NY L2 L12 B— L13 1.0 4 7.5 1 17.5
21 Rolontz, Saywer 17039955 unr. NY L9 L13 L15 B— 1.0 4 6.5 0 14.5
22 Liu, Derek 16836977 218 6 NY W23 L17 L11 L14 1.0 4 6 4 16
23 Aliko, Abbie 16941247 102 SPEYER 4 NY L22 B— L6 L18 1.0 2.5 5 2 13

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 7, 2019: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dong, Jerry 16846822 743 PS166 2 NY W38 W19 W6 W5 4.0 8 9 10 24
2 Ciaccio, Christian Leo 16561846 611 PS6 2 NY W35 W8 W17 W4 4.0 8 9 10 24
3 Mukherjee, Ved 16906404 578 PS166 1 NY D30 W31 W14 W9 3.5 7 8.5 8 21
4 Cai, Chengtian 16206745 565 TAG 3 NY W41 W12 W7 L2 3.0 10 11 9 26
5 Diop, Mariama 16063274 576 HUNTER 3 NY W39 W18 W10 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
6 Tushman, Fiona 16503231 639 HUNTER 2 NY W26 W22 L1 W18 3.0 8 10 8 25
7 Kim, Andrew-Yesung 16782655 687 SAUS 2 NY W37 W11 L4 W16 3.0 8 9 8 25
8 Jadhav, Anand Rahul 16535395 775 BROWN 2 NY W25 L2 W32 W20 3.0 8 9 7 24
9 Soichet-Mason, Miles 16208234 529 SAUS 3 NY W28 W23 W20 L3 3.0 7.5 9.5 9 24
10 Clancy, Go 16611993 687 PS59 2 NY W33 W16 L5 W21 3.0 7 8 8 23
11 Home, Sacha 16246591 322 WINDWD 3 NY W36 L7 W19 W23 3.0 7 8 7 22
12 Zhou, Alvin James 16661342 715 GREENV 1 NY W32 L4 W37 W24 3.0 6 7 7 20
13 Verberkmoes, Michael 16866098 634 PS166 2 NY L16 W35 W33 W17 3.0 5 6 6 17
14 Rohrs, Sophie 16694060 529 SPEYER 1 NY H— W30 L3 W36 2.5 6 6 5.5 15
15 Vikas, Indira 16556166 562 HUNTER 2 NY W42 L17 W40 H— 2.5 3.5 3.5 6 11
16 Chisholm, Iris Yura 16106658 405 HUNTER 3 NY W13 L10 W36 L7 2.0 6 10 6 25
17 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 687 LYCEE 3 NY W34 W15 L2 L13 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 25
18 Renault, Nicolas Philippe 16501282 730 TAG 3 NY W27 L5 W22 L6 2.0 5 10 6 25
19 Pien, Alexander 16775438 595 HUNTER 1 NY W29 L1 L11 W34 2.0 5 10 5 23
20 Chong, Min Woo 16322241 663 HUNTER 2 NY W24 W40 L9 L8 2.0 5 9 7 25
21 Yang, Jacky 17016890 unr. SAUS 3 NY L22 W27 W25 L10 2.0 4 9 5 20
22 Chovanec, Alice 16898466 477 ANDERS K NY W21 L6 L18 W39 2.0 4 8 5 21
23 Hou, Xiqing 16496673 678 JACKS 3 NY W43 L9 W34 L11 2.0 4 7 6 19
24 Chin, Elle 16462230 612 SAUS 3 NY L20 W43 W26 L12 2.0 4 7 5 18
25 Wolf, Lance 16631191 526 PS6 3 NY L8 W39 L21 W30 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18
26 Tu, Sophie 16625093 410 DALTON 2 NY L6 W38 L24 W32 2.0 3 7 4 18
27 Zhu, Hanyu 16839077 479 PS6 2 NY L18 L21 W42 W33 2.0 3 5.5 3 14
28 Wong, Wyatt 17016313 unr. PS98Q 2 NY L9 L34 W35 W37 2.0 2 6 3 16
29 Bautista, Christian Eugene 16842160 346 2 NY L19 L32 W41 W38 2.0 2 5 3 11
30 Choi, Eva Youngmin 16262083 290 SAUS 3 NY D3 L14 W31 L25 1.5 6 9.5 4 20
31 Gleason, Benjamin Grennan 16231466 381 BRONXV 3 NY H— L3 L30 W40 1.5 2.5 6 2.5 16
32 Wilson, Maat 16160967 478 BRONXV 3 NY L12 W29 L8 L26 1.0 7 10 3 21
33 Munjal, Arav 16640722 463 1 NJ L10 W41 L13 L27 1.0 6 9 3 18
34 Freuman, Max Benson 16755833 466 2 NY L17 W28 L23 L19 1.0 6 8 3 21
35 Shang, Eric En-Wei 16611663 386 SAUS 3 NY L2 L13 L28 W44 1.0 5 9 1 19
36 Zuliani, Pietro 16262234 592 PS166 3 NY L11 W42 L16 L14 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
37 Hertel, Lukas Nikolas 16883065 470 SPEYER 1 NY L7 W44 L12 L28 1.0 5 8 3 18
38 Divgi, Arjun 16782607 515 SAUS 3 NY L1 L26 W44 L29 1.0 4 8 2 17
39 Wilson, Reef 16160973 288 BRONXV 3 NY L5 L25 W43 L22 1.0 4 7 2 18
40 Levin, Sebastian 16388675 192 TAG 3 NY W44 L20 L15 L31 1.0 3.5 6 4 15.5
41 Lama, Subrina 16782676 203 SAUS 2 NY L4 L33 L29 W43 1.0 3 6 1 15
42 McElmurray, Ava 16357384 313 CHAPIN 2 NY L15 L36 L27 H— 0.5 3 5.5 0 12
43 Mody, Sayan 16878222 438 PS199 2 NY L23 L24 L39 L41 0.0 4 6 0 14
44 Lubetzky, Andrew 17009275 246 DALTON 2 NY L40 L37 L38 L35 0.0 3 4 0 10

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 7, 2019: Juniors

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Gartenlaub, Corin 16899496 412 HMANN K NY W18 W7 W5 W4 4.0 9 11 10 27
2 Andrei, Bryan 16902491 687 SPEYER 1 NY W16 D11 W12 W10 3.5 7.5 9.5 8.5 26
3 Yaeger, Xander 16858240 850 DALTON K NY W28 W14 D10 W11 3.5 7 8 9 22.5
4 Pang, Owen J 16840995 629 DALTON K NY W21 W17 W6 L1 3.0 9 11 9 26
5 Gentile, Paolo 16454601 578 PS59 K NY W9 W15 L1 W24 3.0 9 10 8 24
6 Abdullah, Aariz 16856882 510 TRINNY 1 NY W24 W8 L4 W13 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23
7 Romig, Olive 16703498 677 BREAR 1 NY W31 L1 W22 W15 3.0 7.5 8 7 23
8 Feldman, Beatrice 16698393 106 HUNTER 1 NY B— L6 W17 W23 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 18.5
9 Rong, Sean 16836908 490 PS6 K NY L5 W29 W30 W16 3.0 6 6.5 6 15.5
10 Zhou, Mason L 16827638 509 HUNTER K NY W30 W13 D3 L2 2.5 9 9.5 8 25
11 Mustac, Bear Ante 16825365 468 HUNTER K NY W32 D2 W23 L3 2.5 8.5 8.5 7.5 23
12 Ferreira, Alexander 16602110 384 COLL 1 NY H— W18 L2 W22 2.5 7 7 5.5 17
13 Kam, Lukas 16985755 unr. PS33 1 NY W20 L10 W14 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 25
14 Romig, Wesley 16710673 465 EPISS PK NY W19 L3 L13 W25 2.0 4 8.5 5 22
15 Roso, Liam 16489408 331 DALTON K NY W27 L5 W25 L7 2.0 4 8 6 21
16 Salemi, Winslow Shea 16874041 214 DALTON K NY L2 W32 W27 L9 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
17 Jayaraman, Neel Orion 16936838 421 TAG 1 NY W25 L4 L8 W27 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
18 McElmurray, Aidan 16602125 101 HUNTER K NY L1 L12 W31 W30 2.0 3 7.5 3 18.5
19 Zweig, Caleb 16966975 626 HUNTER K NY L14 W24 L26 W31 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 10.5
20 Mendelow, Phoebe 16572427 508 HUNTER 1 NY L13 W26 L24 W28 2.0 2 5 4 12
21 Mou, Benjamin 16558026 169 HUNTER 1 NY L4 L25 W32 W26 2.0 2 5 3 14
22 Zhang, Brayden 16854418 354 SPEYER 1 NJ W26 D23 L7 L12 1.5 5 8 5.5 20
23 Eydenberg, Graham White 16520784 522 STBERN 1 NY W29 D22 L11 L8 1.5 5 7.5 5.5 20
24 Hertel, Theodor 17005417 109 SPEYER K NY L6 L19 W20 L5 1.0 7 10 2 24
25 Tarlowe, Joseph 16608853 unr. 1 NY L17 W21 L15 L14 1.0 6 8 3 19
26 Avery, Marcus 16699568 unr. TAG 1 NY L22 L20 W19 L21 1.0 5.5 7.5 2 16.5
27 Wu, Chalres J 16776447 unr. HUNTER K NY L15 W28 L16 L17 1.0 5 7 3 18
28 Simon, Luke Harrison 16406061 314 CGS 1 NY L3 L27 W29 L20 1.0 4 7.5 2 17
29 Afonso, Noa 16781495 148 HUNTER 1 NY L23 L9 L28 W32 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 13.5
30 Cai, Yiluo 17039934 unr. PS 21 1 NY L10 D31 L9 L18 0.5 5 8 1.5 18.5
31 Chen, Lucas J 16913511 187 ANDERS K NY L7 D30 L18 L19 0.5 4.5 7.5 1.5 15.5
32 Soichet-Mason, Malcolm 17010492 unr. SAUS K NY L11 L16 L21 L29 0.0 5 7.5 0 16.5

2019-4-6 Pearls

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1357 GERMAN 6 NY W6 W4 D2 2.5 3.5 4 5.5 8.5
2 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 1359 SCARHS 11 NY X— W5 D1 2.5 3 3 4.5 7.5
3 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1374 ALMS 8 NY L4 W6 W5 2.0 2 2.5 3 6
4 Chun, Miles 14035991 1609 RCDS 11 NY W3 L1 D6 1.5 2 5 3.5 9
5 George, Christopher 15327026 1339 EASTMS 6 NY B— L2 L3 1.0 2 4 2 7.5
6 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1417 BRONXV 3 NY L1 L3 D4 0.5 3.5 6 0.5 12

SwissSys Standings. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 1108 CET 3 NY W6 W4 W2 W5 4.0 7 8.5 10 23
2 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1172 GWASH 4 NY W7 W5 L1 W4 3.0 8 9.5 8 25
3 Liu, Kevin 16194872 1060 EDGE 3 NY L4 W9 W6 H— 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 12
4 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1212 QUAKE 4 NY W3 L1 W7 L2 2.0 5.5 11 6 26
5 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 1192 GERMAN 5 NY W8 L2 W9 L1 2.0 4 8.5 6 22
6 Low, Anthony 15830997 989 COLEY 2 CT L1 B— L3 W8 2.0 3 7 3 16
7 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 1006 EDGE 5 NY L2 W8 L4 B— 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 15
8 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 1013 STANW 6 CT L5 L7 B— L6 1.0 3 5 1 12
9 Patlis, Benjamin 16695523 981 ALMS 7 NY B— L3 L5 U— 1.0 2 4.5 3 11

SwissSys Standings. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Gorman, John 15872043 890 GREENA 5 NY W15 W10 W4 D2 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 26.5
2 Cohen, Daniel 15593218 686 WARD 5 W17 W9 W3 D1 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 25.5
3 Jiang, Charles 16517377 825 HAS 2 NY W11 W5 L2 W10 3.0 8 10 8 26
4 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 727 ARDSLE 9 NY W12 W8 L1 W9 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 23.5
5 Vajpayee, Vihaan 16946250 657 EDJRHI 9 NY W14 L3 W8 D6 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 21.5
6 Song, Troy 16339847 767 GREENV 4 NY L8 W7 W11 D5 2.5 7 9 5.5 20.5
7 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 905 COLUMB 4 NY D13 L6 W14 W15 2.5 5 6 5 14.5
8 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 569 RIVERS 3 CT W6 L4 L5 W17 2.0 5 9 5 22
9 Ye, Alexander 14890981 836 SCARHS 8 NY W16 L2 W15 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 23.5
10 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 717 COLUMB 4 NY W18 L1 W16 L3 2.0 4 7.5 6 20.5
11 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 585 COLUMB 5 NY L3 W18 L6 W14 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 16.5
12 Sharma, Advith 16052143 552 HACK 8 NY L4 L14 W13 W16 2.0 2.5 6.5 3 17
13 White, Leo 16530074 639 MURR 3 NY D7 L15 L12 W18 1.5 3 5.5 3 11
14 Rodriguez, Aaron 16755284 460 PS83 8 NY L5 W12 L7 L11 1.0 6.5 9 3 18.5
15 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 623 SOMERS 6 NY L1 W13 L9 L7 1.0 6 9.5 3 23.5
16 Kippel, Michael 16589103 585 GERMAN 6 NY L9 W17 L10 L12 1.0 5 7 3 17
17 Kornblum, Theodore 15414116 511 PHAW 5 NY L2 L16 W18 L8 1.0 3 6.5 2 17.5
18 Ye, Christopher 14925114 521 SCARMS 6 NY L10 L11 L17 L13 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 15

SwissSys Standings. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Collins Telles, Gabriel 16343630 427 HEAT 4 NY W15 W8 W3 W2 4.0 8 8.5 10 24
2 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 400 COLUMB 4 NY W14 W10 W6 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 21.5
3 Welner, Jake 16385612 414 CHATSW 5 NY W13 W12 L1 W7 3.0 7 7.5 8 17
4 Belostotsky, Leah 15564928 468 SOLO 6 NY L8 W14 W11 W9 3.0 5 5.5 6 15
5 Zelatis, Aleksandra 16923565 101 ALMS 6 NY W11 L7 W13 W12 3.0 4 4.5 7 10
6 Moor, Andrew 15012522 342 SAXEMS 6 CT H— W13 L2 W11 2.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 12
7 Hwangbo, Kium 16348265 358 PHAW 5 NY L9 W5 W10 L3 2.0 5 10 5 26
8 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 319 COLUMB 4 NY W4 L1 L12 W15 2.0 4 8.5 5 20
9 Salick, Joel 16554787 220 COLUMB 4 NY W7 L11 W15 L4 2.0 3 6.5 6 16
10 Vajpayee, Vibhu 16946265 431 SEELY 6 NY W12 L2 L7 W14 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
11 Darko, Daniel 17021114 unr. PHAW 6 NY L5 W9 L4 L6 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 24.5
12 Muller, Samuel 15725298 242 PHAW 6 NY L10 L3 W8 L5 1.0 7 10 2 25
13 Brady, Isabella 15725262 194 PHAW 6 NY L3 L6 L5 B— 1.0 5.5 8.5 0 20.5
14 Merna, Alexis 16306000 112 PHAW 5 NY L2 L4 B— L10 1.0 5 8 1 20
15 Fields, Amber 15976552 110 PHAW 5 NY L1 B— L9 L8 1.0 4 8 2 21

SwissSys Standings. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kamen, Jack 16717812 757 GRVALE 3 NY W12 W11 W4 W2 4.0 8 9.5 10 24
2 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 648 HUTCH 1 NY W6 W7 W3 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
3 Song, Tristan 16543772 715 GREENV 1 NY W19 W5 L2 W8 3.0 8 8.5 8 22.5
4 Coughlin, Patrick 16923654 617 1 NY W9 W16 L1 W10 3.0 7.5 9 8 23
5 Song, Ames 16672577 571 DWARRE 2 NY W18 L3 W13 W7 3.0 6.5 7 7 21
6 Paul, Ryan 16636966 305 GRAFF 3 NY L2 W17 W16 W13 3.0 6 7 6 20
7 Roth, Jacob 16948538 501 CHATSW 2 NY W17 L2 W18 L5 2.0 4 7.5 6 20
8 Khusainov, Maksim 16716830 507 DUND 2 CT L16 W14 W9 L3 2.0 3.5 8 5 20
9 Yu, Philip 17010397 210 MAMA 3 NY L4 W12 L8 W17 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17
10 Corazao, Ashley 16882234 255 COLUMB 3 NY B— L13 W11 L4 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 18
11 Hwangbo, Seon 16348354 531 PHAW 2 NY W15 L1 L10 W14 2.0 3 8.5 5 21.5
12 Siu, Evan 16845662 379 EDGE 2 NY L1 L9 B— W19 2.0 2.5 6.5 2 15.5
13 Bae, Thomas 16918283 860 GLEN K CT D14 W10 L5 L6 1.5 6 9 5 22
14 Cheng, Noah 16872683 469 BLINDB 1 NY D13 L8 W15 L11 1.5 5 7 4 17.5
15 De La Pierre, Etienne 16946018 unr. FRAM 3 NY L11 D19 L14 W18 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 12.5
16 Kalajian, Hagop 17034325 unr. PHAW 3 NY W8 L4 L6 F— 1.0 5 8 4 19
17 Murgia, Giulianna 16882261 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L7 L6 W19 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
18 Stack, Oisin 15976594 154 PHAW 3 NY L5 B— L7 L15 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15.5
19 Gentolia, Nicholas 16913690 346 1 NY L3 D15 L17 L12 0.5 4 7 1.5 14.5

SwissSys Standings. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: K-1 Rated

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Lantsman, Isaac 16976354 543 GREENA Pr NY D4 W5 W2 W6 3.5 7 9 8 26
2 Galland, Spencer 16425913 595 HILLSI 1 NY W13 W3 L1 W5 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 23.5
3 Spence, Gehrig 17008622 unr. PHAW 1 NY W14 L2 W8 W4 3.0 7 7.5 7 19
4 Pettit, James 17034278 unr. PHAW 1 NY D1 W12 D6 L3 2.0 5 10 6 24.5
5 Frind, Harrison 16923675 222 DOWS 1 NY W10 L1 W11 L2 2.0 5 10 6 24
6 Rose-Taylor, Zakary 16612205 105 PHAW 1 NY D7 W14 D4 L1 2.0 4 8 6 19.5
7 Garbrah-Arthur, Ethan 17034331 unr. PHAW 1 NY D6 D8 D9 D11 2.0 4 7.5 5 19.5
8 O’Sullivan, Brendan 16612170 361 PHAW 1 NY D11 D7 L3 W13 2.0 3.5 7.5 4.5 18.5
9 Lanzot, Leilani 16945428 unr. PHAW 1 NY D12 D11 D7 D10 2.0 3.5 7 5 16.5
10 Raybardhan, Siddharth 16954087 unr. PHAW 1 NY L5 D13 W14 D9 2.0 3 5.5 4 14
11 Quispe, Natalia 16887528 unr. PHAW 1 NY D8 D9 L5 D7 1.5 6 8 4 20.5
12 Zuniga, Cameron 17013135 unr. PHAW 1 NY D9 L4 D13 D14 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 14
13 Carter, Ava 17012613 unr. PHAW 1 NY L2 D10 D12 L8 1.0 5.5 8.5 2.5 20
14 Fanelli, Brooke 17017673 unr. PHAW K NY L3 L6 L10 D12 0.5 5.5 8.5 0.5 20.5

SwissSys Standings. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Cruz, Steven 16552540 354 BROWN 2 NY W3 W11 W5 W2 4.0 8 10 10 26
2 Ye, Nicholas 17018771 unr. HEAT 2 NY W8 W6 W7 L1 3.0 8 9.5 9 23.5
3 Henriques, Cornell unr. PHAW 3 NY L1 W9 W6 W5 3.0 8 9 6 23
4 Darko, Leah 17021156 unr. PHAW 3 NY L5 D12 X11 W8 2.5 4 4 3.5 12
5 Vasquez, Matthew 16612274 unr. PHAW 3 NY W4 W7 L1 L3 2.0 5 11 7 24.5
6 Dagaraga, Ava unr. PHAW 2 NY W10 L2 L3 W12 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
7 Acosta, Gabriel 16610978 unr. PHAW 2 NY W12 L5 L2 W10 2.0 3 6.5 5 20
8 Elkhattabi Johnson, Ahlam 17034257 unr. PHAW 3 NY L2 D10 W12 L4 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 16.5
9 Bond, Colin 107 PHAW 3 NY L11 L3 D10 B— 1.5 3 6 1 12.5
10 Merna, Logan 17034310 unr. PHAW 2 NY L6 D8 D9 L7 1.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 14.5
11 Kavanagh, Conor 16612116 unr. PHAW 2 NY W9 L1 F4 U— 1.0 1 5 4 11
12 Khan, Enaya 17034263 unr. PHAW 3 NY L7 D4 L8 L6 0.5 5.5 7.5 1.5 17

SwissSys Standings. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Radhakrishnan, Sunil unr. SEELY 1 NY W3 W5 W2 W4 4.0 7 9 10 23.5
2 Paul, Eli unr. GRAFF 1 NY W6 W4 L1 W5 3.0 8 10 8 25.5
3 Lynch, Patrick unr. PHAW 1 NY L1 D8 B— W7 2.5 6.5 6.5 3.5 17
4 Schneider, Isaac unr. MAMA 1 NY W8 L2 W9 L1 2.0 4.5 9 6 22.5
5 O’Clierigh, Keelan unr. 1 NY W9 L1 W7 L2 2.0 4 8.5 6 24.5
6 Hudgins, Madison unr. PHAW 1 NY L2 D7 D8 W9 2.0 2.5 6 3.5 17
7 Thibert, Trinity unr. PHAW K NY B— D6 L5 L3 1.5 4 6 4.5 13
8 Papageorgiou, Emmanuel unr. PHAW K NY L4 D3 D6 H— 1.5 4 6 2.5 13
9 Scarpa, Sienna unr. PHAW K NY L5 B— L4 L6 1.0 4 6 2 15.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 EDGE Edgewood Elementary 4.5 7 10 8 27
Liu, Kevin 2.5
Zhang, Xinhe 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 6.5 12.5 20 15 51.5
Zelatis, Constantine 2.5
Valencia, Ignacio 2.0
Minchez, Dylan 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 7.0 15.5 24 20 57.5
Murgia, Gianna 3.0
Murgia, Giovanna 2.0
Salick, Joel 2.0
2 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 5.0 25 39 10 96
Hwangbo, Kium 2.0
Darko, Daniel 1.0
Muller, Samuel 1.0
Brady, Isabella 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: Primary

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 4.0 11.5 23 11 56
Hwangbo, Seon 2.0
Kalajian, Hagop 1.0
Stack, Oisin 1.0
2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 3.0 8 14 7 35.5
Corazao, Ashley 2.0
Murgia, Giulianna 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: K-1 Rated

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 9.0 20 33 24 82.5
Spence, Gehrig 3.0
Pettit, James 2.0
Rose-Taylor, Zakary 2.0
Garbrah-Arthur, Ethan 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: 2-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 9.5 21 31.5 21.5 78.5
Henriques, Cornell 3.0
Darko, Leah 2.5
Vasquez, Matthew 2.0
Dagaraga, Ava 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. PEARLS Hawthorne Scholastic: K-1 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 7.5 17 24.5 14 60
Lynch, Patrick 2.5
Hudgins, Madison 2.0
Thibert, Trinity 1.5
Papageorgiou, Emmanuel 1.5

2019-3-19 Westchester County Championship

Westchester County Individual Champions:
Middle/High:  Miles Chun      – Rye Country Day
5th grade:    Quinlan Hood    – Anne Hutchinson
4th grade:    Naveen Krishna  – George Washington
3rd grade:    Luka Surguladze – Dows Lane
2nd grade:    Audrey Zhou     – Greenville
1st grade:    Alvin Zhou      – Greenville
Kindergarten: Isaac Lantsman  – Green Acres

Westchester County Team Champions:
K-3:  Greenville
4-12: Columbus

SCROLL DOWN TO VIEW ALL TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Middle-High

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CHUN,MILES PETER 14035991 1609 RCDS 11 NY W10 W8 W4 W3 4.0 8 10 10 27
2 SRISKANTHAN,ASHWIN 15263682 1359 SCARHS 11 NY W17 D16 W8 W7 3.5 5.5 7 8.5 20.5
3 KAI,MIA 15051258 1488 EDJRHI 7 NY W9 W5 W7 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
4 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1374 ALMS 8 NY W12 W6 L1 W9 3.0 9 11 8 26
5 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 1193 IRVMS 6 NY W18 L3 W12 W10 3.0 7 8 7 20
6 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1187 EASTMS 6 NY W15 L4 W16 W11 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 20.5
7 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1338 GERMAN 6 NY W19 W11 L3 L2 2.0 5 9.5 7 25.5
8 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 1234 IYMS 7 NY W21 L1 L2 W16 2.0 5 9.5 5 24
9 GAO,OLIVIA 15119303 661 SCARMS 7 NY L3 W18 W13 L4 2.0 5 9 5 23
10 VAJPAYEE,VIHAAN 16946250 683 EDJRHI 9 NY L1 W21 W17 L5 2.0 4.5 9 5 20
11 CHEN,PATRICK PEIRAN 16998690 unr. SCARMS 7 NY W13 L7 W14 L6 2.0 4 8.5 6 22
12 HARRISON,KEENAN 15342023 599 TRANSF 7 NY L4 W15 L5 W20 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
13 SINHA,AIDAN 15594824 1028 PELMS 6 NY L11 W14 L9 W19 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17
14 ZWICKER,BENJAMIN 16862011 978 BLINDB 8 NY X— L13 L11 W18 2.0 3 5 4 12
15 SICILIANO,JACK 15305561 446 SOMERS 6 NY L6 L12 B— X21 2.0 2 5 1 11
16 ENOKIJIMA,RYOTARO 15076546 1066 EASTCH 7 NY W20 D2 L6 L8 1.5 5.5 9 5.5 22.5
17 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 595 BRONXV 6 NY L2 W19 L10 H— 1.5 3 6.5 3 15.5
18 VAJPAYEE,VIBHU 16946265 457 SEELY 6 NY L5 L9 W21 L14 1.0 4 7 2 16
19 WANG,YOUCHANG 16767287 592 SCARMS 7 NY L7 L17 W20 L13 1.0 4 6 2 16
20 KIPPEL,MICHAEL 16589103 408 GERMAN 6 NY L16 B— L19 L12 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 11.5
21 YE,CHRISTOPHER 14925114 521 SCARMS 6 NY L8 L10 L18 F15 0.0 3 5 0 12

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Fifth Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HOOD,QUINLAN 15639840 1191 ANNEH 5 NY W7 W3 W2 W4 4.0 9 11 10 29
2 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 1006 EDGELE 5 NY W6 W5 L1 W8 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 29
3 MINCHEZ,DYLAN 16553261 707 COLUMB 5 NY W15 L1 W10 W7 3.0 8 9 7 21
4 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 1068 GERMAN 5 NY W14 W13 W8 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 25
5 LOPEZ,KEVIN 16201335 633 COLUMB 5 NY W10 L2 W14 W12 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19
6 WELNER,JAKE 16385612 414 CHATSW 5 NY L2 W11 D13 W14 2.5 6 7 5 18
7 SANTOBELLO,NICHOLAS 15896500 544 CASPUL 5 NY L1 W15 W9 L3 2.0 5 10 5 24
8 RODRIGUEZ,AIDEN 16602544 649 COLUMB 5 NY W11 W9 L4 L2 2.0 5 9.5 7 24
9 GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 15872043 928 GREENA 5 NY W12 L8 L7 W13 2.0 3.5 7 5 21
10 SEERY,NICOLE 17013560 unr. CASPUL 5 NY L5 W16 L3 W17 2.0 3.5 7 4 15.5
11 VELTRI,MICHAEL 17013575 unr. CASPUL 5 NY L8 L6 B— W15 2.0 3 5.5 2 14
12 CONWAY,WILL 16842415 141 GRVALE 5 NY L9 B— W17 L5 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 13.5
13 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 786 BRONXV 5 NY W16 L4 D6 L9 1.5 5 8 5 19
14 FOKOUE NKOUTCHE,FRANCIS SYLVAIN 16880160 517 RIDGE 5 NY L4 W17 L5 L6 1.0 6 9 3 22.5
15 BERISHAJ,VIKTOR 17013548 unr. 5 NY L3 L7 W16 L11 1.0 4 7 2 14
16 REILLY,DARREN 17013512 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L13 L10 L15 B— 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 11
17 MONTPELIER,CAMILLE 16945523 101 CASPUL 5 NY H— L14 L12 L10 0.5 2.5 4.5 1.5 11

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Fourth Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 1140 GWASH 4 NY W15 W7 W4 W2 4.0 8 9 10 26
2 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 1203 QUAKE 4 NY W9 W8 W3 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
3 ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 16555011 945 COLUMB 4 NY W11 W12 L2 W8 3.0 7 8 8 22
4 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 897 MAMCEN 4 NY W14 W10 L1 W6 3.0 7 8 8 21
5 SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 16199711 874 COLUMB 4 NY L12 W6 W9 W7 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 19
6 BRANDT,LEWIS RICHARD MACKAY 16664630 248 GERMAN 4 NY B— L5 W10 L4 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 18
7 ZHAN,GEORGE 16540608 761 GREENV 4 NY W16 L1 W13 L5 2.0 4 9 6 20
8 SONG,TROY QIUYI 16339847 777 GREENV 4 NY W13 L2 W15 L3 2.0 4 8 6 23
9 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 588 COLUMB 4 NY L2 W14 L5 W13 2.0 4 8 4 20
10 CONCHA,NAOLIN 16549620 594 COLUMB 4 NY X— L4 L6 W15 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 16
11 LI,ZIRU 16876424 585 GWASH 4 NY L3 L13 W12 W14 2.0 2 6 3 17
12 PHILLIBERT,DONALD 16895843 334 HEAT 4 NY W5 L3 L11 L16 1.0 6 9 4 18
13 MURGIA,GIOVANNA 16554807 335 COLUMB 4 NY L8 W11 L7 L9 1.0 6 8 3 19
14 MURGIA,GIANNA 16554828 389 COLUMB 4 NY L4 L9 W16 L11 1.0 5 8 2 16
15 NERO,RAPHAEL 16215953 523 WEBS 4 NY L1 W16 L8 L10 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 21
16 SALICK,JOEL 16554787 334 COLUMB 4 NY L7 L15 L14 W12 1.0 3 5 1 15

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Third Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 1055 DOWS 3 NY W14 W12 W9 W2 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22
2 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 1080 EDGE 3 NY W8 W7 W3 L1 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 28
3 KIM,PAUL 16707073 823 SEELY 3 NY W16 W6 L2 W9 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24
4 KAMEN,JACK BOEY 16717812 778 GRVALE 3 NY L12 W5 W8 W10 3.0 6.5 8 6 19.5
5 CHEN,HENRY PEIHAN 16719411 262 FOX 3 NY X11 L4 W15 W17 3.0 5 5 6 13
6 WILSON,REEF 16160973 288 BRONXV 3 NY W10 L3 W11 H— 2.5 7.5 7.5 6 17
7 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 478 BRONXV 3 NY W13 L2 W12 H— 2.5 6 6 6 15.5
8 GLEASON,BENJAMIN GRENNAN 16231466 225 BRONXV 3 NY L2 W13 L4 W16 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 19
9 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 770 MURR 3 NY W18 W15 L1 L3 2.0 4 8 7 22
10 Edelschick, Daniel 17020200 unr. CENTRA 3 NY L6 W16 W17 L4 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17
11 DE LA PIERRE,ETIENNE RENAUD 16946018 unr. FRAM 3 NY F5 W14 L6 W15 2.0 2 4.5 4 11.5
12 CORAZAO,ASHLEY 16882234 unr. COLUMB 3 NY W4 L1 L7 D14 1.5 6.5 10.5 4.5 23.5
13 MURGIA,GIULIANNA 17021156 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L7 L8 D14 W18 1.5 3 5.5 2 11.5
14 KHAN,HAHTIM 16659927 222 MURR 3 NY L1 L11 D13 D12 1.0 5.5 9.5 1.5 20.5
15 ALVAREZ,AXEL 17021094 unr. COLUMB 3 NY W17 L9 L5 L11 1.0 5.5 8 4 20
16 GARCIA,MOISES 17021135 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L3 L10 W18 L8 1.0 4 7 2 17
17 GANESAN,KALYAN 16325627 428 KATON 3 NY L15 W18 L10 L5 1.0 3 5.5 3 15
18 OLIVERAS,ISAAC 17021183 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L9 L17 L16 L13 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 14

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Second Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ZHOU,AUDREY 16451533 1253 GREENV 2 NY W8 W7 W3 W2 4.0 8.5 10 10 27.5
2 ZHAN,MICHELLE 16540594 777 GREENV 2 NY W14 W9 W6 L1 3.0 8.5 8.5 9 22.5
3 DAI,ZIHOU 16697707 695 HACK 2 NY W10 W12 L1 W4 3.0 8 9 8 21
4 SINGH,SAMARTH 16715622 298 GRADY 2 NY B— W15 W9 L3 3.0 6 6 8 13
5 SONG,AMES 16672577 539 DWARRE 2 NY W15 L6 W11 W8 3.0 5 6 7 14.5
6 SIU,EVAN 16845662 375 EDGE 2 NY W13 W5 L2 D7 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 25.5
7 ROTH,JACOB SAMUEL 16948538 436 CHATSW 2 NY W11 L1 W13 D6 2.5 8 9 6.5 23.5
8 BRANDT,JAMES JOHANNES MACKA 16637630 357 GERMAN 2 NY L1 B— W12 L5 2.0 4 8 4 18
9 Khusainov, Maksim 16716830 507 DUNDEE 2 CT W12 L2 L4 W11 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
10 HOROWITZ,JACK 17010031 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L3 L11 W14 X13 2.0 1 4 2 11
11 SANTIGO,WILLIAM 17021224 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L7 W10 L5 L9 1.0 6 9 3 20.5
12 SANCHEZ,BRYSON 16882172 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L9 L3 L8 W14 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 17
13 YE,NICHOLAS 17018771 unr. HEAT 2 NY L6 W14 L7 F10 1.0 2.5 5 3 14
14 CHAVEZ,LUIS 17021203 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L2 L13 L10 L12 0.0 4 7 0 15
15 RAMIREZ,MANUEL 17021218 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L5 L4 F— 0.0 2.5 5.5 0 15

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Kindergarten – First Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 719 GREENV 1 NY W5 W6 W3 W2 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28.5
2 REGELMANN,QUINN 16500047 622 HUTCH 1 NY W4 W11 W8 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 22.5
3 BAE,THOMAS 16918283 764 GLEN K CT W13 W7 L1 W6 3.0 8 8.5 8 23
4 HE,JASON 16974598 unr. GREENV 1 NY L2 W10 W7 D5 2.5 7.5 9 5.5 21.5
5 LANTSMAN,ISAAC 16976354 unr. GREENA Pr NY L1 W12 W11 D4 2.5 7 7.5 5.5 18.5
6 CASENAS,LUIS-JACOB 16923805 unr. HUTCH K NY W8 L1 W13 L3 2.0 5 9.5 6 24
7 KOLODNY,LEVI DARREN 16940731 448 SOLO 1 NY W12 L3 L4 W9 2.0 4.5 8 5 19.5
8 SONG,TRISTAN 16543772 609 GREENV 1 NY L6 W9 L2 W11 2.0 4 7.5 4 24
9 FRIND,HARRISON 16923675 222 DOWS 1 NY W10 L8 W12 L7 2.0 3.5 6 6 11
10 OTTO,ETHAN SCOTT 16940767 719 CONCRD 1 NY L9 L4 B— W13 2.0 2.5 5 2 13.5
11 Garty, Jeremy 17022144 unr. 1 NY X— L2 L5 L8 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18.5
12 NGUYEN-SPRAGUE,WILLIAM KHANH 17020593 unr. COTT K NY L7 L5 L9 B— 1.0 4 6.5 0 16.5
13 Liu, Lawrence 16937990 255 FOX 1 NY L3 B— L6 L10 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 16

 

Team Roster and Scores. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Middle-High

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SCARMS SCARSDALE MS 5.0 16 28.5 13 73
GAO,OLIVIA 2.0
CHEN,PATRICK PEIRAN 2.0
WANG,YOUCHANG 1.0
YE,CHRISTOPHER 0.0
2 EDJRHI EDGEMONT JR/SR HS 5.0 13.5 20 14 49
KAI,MIA 3.0
VAJPAYEE,VIHAAN 2.0
3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 3.0 7.5 14 9 37
SCHIWEK,THOMAS 2.0
KIPPEL,MICHAEL 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Fifth Grade

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.0 19.5 26 21 64
MINCHEZ,DYLAN 3.0
LOPEZ,KEVIN 3.0
RODRIGUEZ,AIDEN 2.0
2 CASPUL CASPUL 6.5 14 27 12.5 64.5
SANTOBELLO,NICHOLAS 2.0
SEERY,NICOLE 2.0
VELTRI,MICHAEL 2.0
MONTPELIER,CAMILLE 0.5
3 GRVALE GRVALE 3.0 5 10 4 24.5
CONWAY,WILL 2.0
REILLY,DARREN 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Fourth Grade

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 19 28 22 77
ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 3.0
SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 3.0
VALENCIA,IGNACIO 2.0
CONCHA,NAOLIN 2.0
2 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 6.0 10 15 13 43
KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 4.0
LI,ZIRU 2.0
3 GREENV GREENVILLE 4.0 8 17 12 43
ZHAN,GEORGE 2.0
SONG,TROY QIUYI 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Third Grade

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV Bronxville 7.0 18 22 16 51.5
WILSON,REEF 2.5
WILSON,MAAT 2.5
GLEASON,BENJAMIN GRENNAN 2.0
2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.0 19 31 12.5 72
CORAZAO,ASHLEY 1.5
MURGIA,GIULIANNA 1.5
ALVAREZ,AXEL 1.0
GARCIA,MOISES 1.0
3 MURR MURRAY AVE 3.0 9.5 17.5 8.5 42.5
WHITE,LEO DANIEL 2.0
KHAN,HAHTIM 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Second Grade

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GREENV GREENVILLE 7.0 17 18.5 19 50
ZHOU,AUDREY 4.0
ZHAN,MICHELLE 3.0
2 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 4.5 9 13 8.5 34.5
ROTH,JACOB SAMUEL 2.5
HOROWITZ,JACK 2.0
3 COLUMB COLUMBUS 2.0 16 28 4 67.5
SANTIGO,WILLIAM 1.0
SANCHEZ,BRYSON 1.0
CHAVEZ,LUIS 0.0
RAMIREZ,MANUEL 0.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2019 Westchester County Championship: Kindergarten – First Grade

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GREENV GREENVILLE 8.5 20 27 19.5 74
ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 4.0
HE,JASON 2.5
SONG,TRISTAN 2.0
2 HUTCH HUTCHINSON 5.0 13.5 18.5 15 46.5
REGELMANN,QUINN 3.0
CASENAS,LUIS-JACOB 2.0

2019-3-16 Tuckahoe

SCROLL DOWN TO SEE TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 George, Christopher Joseph 15327026 1187 EASTMS 6 NY W6 W7 W2 W4 4.0 6 6.5 10 19
2 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1285 4 CT W5 W3 L1 W6 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 20
3 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1140 GWASH 4 NY W4 L2 D6 B— 2.5 6 6 5 16
4 Tetlock, Oliver 15953908 1199 EDGE 4 NY L3 W5 W7 L1 2.0 3.5 8 5 20
5 Liu, Kevin 16194872 1080 EDGE 3 NY L2 L4 B— W7 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 16
6 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 1018 EDGE 5 NY L1 B— D3 L2 1.5 5 9 3 23
7 Dai, Jing 16538950 963 BRONXV 1 NY B— L1 L4 L5 1.0 3.5 7.5 3 17

SwissSys Standings. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 715 BRONXV 6 NY W9 W11 W8 W5 4.0 6.5 8 10 22
2 Rodriguez, Aidan 16602544 617 COLUMB 5 NY W4 W7 L5 W8 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 26
3 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 902 6 NY L12 W6 W9 W7 3.0 6 7 6 18
4 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 897 MAMCEN 4 NY L2 W13 W12 W10 3.0 5.5 6 6 17
5 Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 15503450 836 PVCMS 7 NY D6 W10 W2 L1 2.5 9.5 11 7 28
6 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 588 COLUMB 4 NY D5 L3 W13 W14 2.5 6.5 7 5 16
7 Song, Troy Qiuyi 16339847 777 GREENV 4 NY W15 L2 W11 L3 2.0 5 8.5 6 20
8 Gorman, John Sen-Ray 15872043 928 GREENA 5 NY W13 W12 L1 L2 2.0 4 8.5 7 22
9 Song, Ames 16672577 539 DWARRE 2 NY L1 B— L3 W12 2.0 4 8 3 20
10 Nero, Raphael 16215953 523 WEBS 4 NY B— L5 W14 L4 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 16
11 Santobello, Nicholas 15896500 544 5 NY W14 L1 L7 W15 2.0 3 7.5 5 20
12 Vajpayee, Vihaan 16946250 683 EDJRHI 9 NY W3 L8 L4 L9 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 22
13 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 707 COLUMB 5 NY L8 L4 L6 B— 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 18
14 White, Leo Daniel 16530074 770 MURR 3 NY L11 W15 L10 L6 1.0 4 6.5 3 16
15 Li, Ziru 16876424 585 GWASH 4 NY L7 L14 B— L11 1.0 3 5 1 14

SwissSys Standings. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 446 SOMERS 6 NY W20 W6 W8 W3 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23.5
2 Kolluri, Varun 15731250 386 CENTRA 7 CT W16 W10 W9 D6 3.5 6.5 8 9.5 20
3 Kippel, Michael 16589103 408 GERMAN 6 NY W12 W11 W4 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27.5
4 Belostotsky, Leah 15564928 440 SOLO 6 NY W22 W15 L3 W8 3.0 6.5 7 8 22
5 Rodriguez, Aaron L 16755284 331 8 NY W13 L9 W14 W15 3.0 6 7.5 7 16
6 Magnier, Antoine Pierre Alain 16257297 372 7 NY W17 L1 W12 D2 2.5 9.5 11 6.5 27.5
7 Phillibert, Donald 16895843 334 HEAT 4 NY W9 L8 D17 W16 2.5 5.5 7 6 19
8 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 389 COLUMB 4 NY W21 W7 L1 L4 2.0 5.5 10 7 25
9 Vajpayee, Vibhu 16946265 457 SEELY 6 NY L7 W5 L2 W18 2.0 5.5 10 4 24.5
10 Seery, Nicole 17013560 unr. CASPUL 5 NY W19 L2 D15 D11 2.0 3.5 8 5.5 23
11 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 335 COLUMB 4 NY W18 L3 D16 D10 2.0 3.5 7.5 5.5 20.5
12 Hovsepyan, Nareh 16964984 105 5 NY L3 W18 L6 W19 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 20.5
13 Collins Telles, Gabriel 16343630 488 HEAT 4 NY L5 L14 W19 W17 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 18
14 Veltri, Michael 17013575 unr. CASPUL 5 NY L15 W13 L5 W21 2.0 3.5 7 4 16
15 Salick, Joel 16554787 334 COLUMB 4 NY W14 L4 D10 L5 1.5 7 10 5 24.5
16 Fleming, Conor Jp 17013554 unr. CASPUL 5 NY L2 W20 D11 L7 1.5 5.5 9 4 22
17 Berishaj, Viktor 17013548 unr. CASPUL 5 NY L6 W22 D7 L13 1.5 5 7.5 4 16.5
18 Anjum, Mussa 17013533 unr. CASPUL 5 NY L11 L12 W20 L9 1.0 5 7 2 14.5
19 Montpelier, Camille 16945523 101 CASPUL 5 NY L10 W21 L13 L12 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 13.5
20 Conway, Will 16842415 141 GRVALE 5 NY L1 L16 L18 W22 1.0 3 7 1 17
21 Reilly, Darren 17013512 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L8 L19 D22 L14 0.5 3.5 5.5 1 15
22 Magnier, Audrey Anne Marie Ch 16257317 111 4 NY L4 L17 D21 L20 0.5 3 6 1 14

SwissSys Standings. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Hill, August James 16425590 612 UPPER 3 NY W12 W9 W3 D2 3.5 8 9 9.5 23
2 Song, Tristan 16543772 609 GREENV 1 NY W4 W8 D5 D1 3.0 9 11 8.5 29.5
3 Kamen, Jack Boey 16717812 778 GRVALE 3 NY W10 W6 L1 W5 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
4 Soll, Alexander Hrithik 16948262 unr. 2 NY L2 W14 W9 W8 3.0 7 7.5 6 20.5
5 Cheng, Noah 16872683 372 BLINDB 1 NY W7 W11 D2 L3 2.5 8 9.5 8 24
6 Komaroff, David 16604143 515 CHATSW 2 NY W13 L3 D7 W11 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 17.5
7 Paul, Ryan Henry 16636966 203 GRAFF 3 NY L5 B— D6 W14 2.5 5.5 5.5 4 15
8 Lantsman, Isaac 16976354 unr. GREENA Pr NY W14 L2 W10 L4 2.0 5 8.5 6 19.5
9 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 428 KATON 3 NY W15 L1 L4 W13 2.0 4 8 5 19
10 Siu, Evan 16845662 375 EDGE 2 NY L3 W13 L8 W15 2.0 3 6.5 4 17.5
11 Yu, Philip 17010397 unr. MAMA 3 NY H— L5 W15 L6 1.5 3 5.5 3.5 15.5
12 Tetlock, Colin Harrison 16915021 275 EDGE 1 NY L1 D15 L13 B— 1.5 1.5 5 1.5 13
13 Thaker, Shivan 16860605 unr. 3 NY L6 L10 W12 L9 1.0 5 7.5 2 16.5
14 Kolodny, Levi Darren 16940731 448 SOLO 1 NY L8 L4 B— L7 1.0 4 7 1 16
15 Zhou, Lucy Han 17004786 unr. QUAKE 3 NY L9 D12 L11 L10 0.5 4.5 6.5 1.5 14

SwissSys Standings. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Cruz, Steven Ezequiel 16552540 354 BROWN 2 NY W5 W2 W7 W3 4.0 5.5 6.5 10 17.5
2 Roth, Jacob Samuel 16948538 436 CHATSW 2 NY W4 L1 W6 W7 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 19.5
3 Horowitz, Jack 17010031 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L7 B— W4 L1 2.0 3 7 4 18
4 Anastasian, Andrei 16867813 unr. QUAKE 3 NY L2 W7 L3 W5 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 17.5
5 Aldredge, Ginny Rebecca 16912791 unr. CHATSW 3 NY L1 D6 B— L4 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.5 15.5
6 Murgia, Giulianna 16882261 unr. COLUMB 3 NY U— D5 L2 B— 1.5 1 4 1.5 9.5
7 O’Rorke, Cillian Quinn 16555822 110 CHATSW 2 NY W3 L4 L1 L2 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 25

SwissSys Standings. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Frind, Harrison 16923675 222 DOWS 1 NY W2 W7 W5 D3 3.5 7 8 9.5 19.5
2 Iturralde, Alexi unr. GWASH K NY L1 W4 W6 D5 2.5 8 9.5 5.5 26
3 Paul, Eli 17010658 unr. GRAFF 1 NY L6 W8 W7 D1 2.5 6 6.5 5.5 18
4 McManus, Donovan Callahan unr. TUCKMS 1 NY D7 L2 W8 W6 2.5 5 5.5 5 14
5 Garty, Jeremy unr. 1 NY W8 D6 L1 D2 2.0 4 8 6 21
6 Chen, Nathan unr. GREENA K NY W3 D5 L2 L4 1.5 7 9.5 5.5 22
7 Dick, Charlotte unr. COTT 1 NY D4 L1 L3 D8 1.0 5.5 9 2.5 20.5
8 Walambe, Riyaan 17012200 unr. COTT K NY L5 L3 L4 D7 0.5 5.5 8 0.5 19

 

Team Roster and Scores. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 EDGE Edgewood Elementary 5.5 11 22.5 10 59
Tetlock, Oliver 2.0
Liu, Kevin 2.0
Zhang, Xinhe 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 6.5 18.5 24 13 60
Rodriguez, Aidan 3.0
Valencia, Ignacio 2.5
Minchez, Dylan 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CASPUL CASPUL 8.0 22.5 38.5 19.5 92
Seery, Nicole 2.0
Veltri, Michael 2.0
Fleming, Conor Jp 1.5
Berishaj, Viktor 1.5
Anjum, Mussa 1.0
2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.5 16 27.5 17.5 70
Murgia, Gianna 2.0
Murgia, Giovanna 2.0
Salick, Joel 1.5
3 HEAT HEAT 4.5 9 14.5 9 37
Phillibert, Donald 2.5
Collins Telles, Gabriel 2.0
4 GRVALE GRVALE 1.5 6.5 12.5 2 32
Conway, Will 1.0
Reilly, Darren 0.5

Team Roster and Scores. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: Primary

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 EDGE Edgewood Elementary 3.5 4.5 11.5 5.5 30.5
Siu, Evan 2.0
Tetlock, Colin Harrison 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: 2-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 7.5 20.5 33.5 17.5 78
Roth, Jacob Samuel 3.0
Horowitz, Jack 2.0
Aldredge, Ginny Rebecca 1.5
O’Rorke, Cillian Quinn 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Tuckahoe MS 3/16/2019: K-1 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COTT WILLIAM E COTTLE 1.5 11 17 3 39.5
Dick, Charlotte 1.0
Walambe, Riyaan 0.5

2019-2-24 GDCS

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1309 GERMAN 6 NY W2 W14 W6 W5 4.0 8 9 10 23.5
2 George, Christopher 15327026 1133 EASTMS 6 L1 W11 W13 W7 3.0 8 9 6 24
3 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 955 GERMAN 5 NY W8 W13 D5 D6 3.0 7 8 8.5 24.5
4 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1208 QUAKE 4 NY W16 L7 W12 W8 3.0 5 5 7 15
5 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1205 HUNTER 6 NY W12 W9 D3 L1 2.5 9 10 8 26.5
6 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 1239 GREENV 2 NY W14 W16 L1 D3 2.5 8 8 7.5 20.5
7 Agnello, Daniel 15706565 990 FOXLN 8 NY W10 W4 L8 L2 2.0 5 10 7 21
8 Mezheritskiy, Shaina 15839720 1166 ROAR 5 CT L3 W15 W7 L4 2.0 5 9 5 23.5
9 Buczkiewicz, Henry 16309063 1004 EASTE 3 CT W11 L5 L10 W13 2.0 4 7.5 5 18
10 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1200 GWASH 4 NY L7 L12 W9 W14 2.0 3 6 3 17
11 Wang, Connor 16470052 1230 QUAKE 1 NY L9 L2 W16 W12 2.0 3 6 3 14
12 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 1018 EDGE 5 NY L5 W10 L4 L11 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 21
13 Tetlock, Oliver 15953908 1199 EDGE 4 NY W15 L3 L2 L9 1.0 6 9 4 20.5
14 Wang, Emma 16538311 1031 RIVCD 2 NY L6 L1 W15 L10 1.0 5.5 9.5 2 21.5
15 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 979 COLUMB 4 NY L13 L8 L14 W16 1.0 2 4 1 11
16 Low, Anthony 15830997 994 COLEY 2 CT L4 L6 L11 L15 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 18.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 878 STANW 6 CT W8 W4 D2 W3 3.5 9.5 11.5 9 30
2 Zwicker, Benjamin 16862011 978 BLINDB 8 NY W7 W15 D1 W6 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 25
3 Paruvangada, Tim 15760131 916 BLINDB 6 NY W14 W9 W5 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 25
4 Paruvangada, Dave 15760125 839 BLINDB 4 NY W10 L1 W14 W7 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 20
5 Babajanyan, Andre 16375018 720 4 CT W12 W13 L3 W8 3.0 6.5 8 8 22
6 Shimbo, Yuki 16175061 517 KEIO 12 NY B— W10 D13 L2 2.5 7 7 7 17
7 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 698 BRONXV 6 NY L2 W11 W9 L4 2.0 5 10.5 5 24
8 Gao, Olivia 15119303 661 SCARMS 7 NY L1 W16 W15 L5 2.0 4 8 5 21
9 Akizuki, Yugo 16861415 591 KEIO 10 NY W11 L3 L7 W14 2.0 4 8 5 20
10 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 630 COLUMB 4 NY L4 L6 W12 W15 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 21
11 White, Leo 16530074 724 MURR 3 NY L9 L7 W16 W13 2.0 3.5 6 3 15
12 Wang, Youchang 16767287 550 SCARMS 7 NY L5 B— L10 W17 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 12
13 Wilson, Olive 15926920 895 BRONXV 5 NY W16 L5 D6 L11 1.5 4.5 7.5 5 18
14 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 694 COLUMB 5 NY L3 W17 L4 L9 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 22
15 Ever, Dylan 15348291 723 GCDS 5 CT W17 L2 L8 L10 1.0 4.5 8 4 18
16 Rodriguez, Aidan 16602544 688 COLUMB 5 NY L13 L8 L11 B— 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 13
17 Concha, Naolin 16549620 586 COLUMB 4 NY L15 L14 B— L12 1.0 2 3.5 1 10

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Lipton, Errol 16945900 unr. THORD 9 NY W16 W7 W2 W5 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 25
2 Athanasopoulos, George 15658181 492 GCDS 4 CT W15 W12 L1 W3 3.0 9 10.5 8 28.5
3 Kippel, Michael 16589103 248 GERMAN 6 NY W13 W4 W8 L2 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 24
4 Beit, Natalie 15926172 444 6 NY W6 L3 W15 W12 3.0 8 9.5 7 24.5
5 Xu, Luke 16956957 unr. SCARMS 7 NY W20 W19 W11 L1 3.0 7 8 9 24
6 Rodriguez, Aaron 16755284 228 PS83 8 NY L4 W21 W19 W11 3.0 6 6.5 6 18
7 Rodriguez, James 16386814 405 BLINDB 4 NY W9 L1 W22 D10 2.5 9 9.5 6.5 22.5
8 Kolluri, Varun 15731250 386 CENTRA 7 CT D17 W13 L3 W19 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 19
9 Schmedlen, Henry 16528466 132 GCDS 4 CT L7 W18 W17 H— 2.5 6 6 5 11.5
10 Hu, Yungeng 16978538 unr. SCARMS 6 NY L11 W16 W20 D7 2.5 5.5 6.5 5.5 18
11 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 373 COLUMB 4 NY W10 W14 L5 L6 2.0 5.5 10 7 24.5
12 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 339 COLUMB 4 NY W21 L2 W14 L4 2.0 4.5 8 6 19
13 Concha, Kenneth 15093142 487 IYMS 8 NY L3 L8 W21 W22 2.0 3 6.5 3 17
14 Moor, Andrew 15012522 150 SAXEMS 6 CT B— L11 L12 W20 2.0 3 5 4 16
15 Phillibert, Donald 16895843 261 HEAT 4 NY L2 W23 L4 D16 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 16.5
16 Ogawa, Hana 16861457 319 KEIO 12 NY L1 L10 B— D15 1.5 4 8 1.5 19
17 Hovsepyan, Nareh 16964984 unr. 5 NY D8 L20 L9 W23 1.5 4 6.5 3 14
18 Attubato, Michael 15860604 327 BRUN 4 CT U— L9 W23 H— 1.5 0.5 3 2 5
19 Woo, Keen 16513237 406 RIVERS 5 CT W22 L5 L6 L8 1.0 6 9 4 23
20 Keating, Aidan 16920461 312 MAMCEN 5 NY L5 W17 L10 L14 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 21.5
21 Tate, Caden 16839977 unr. BRUN 4 NY L12 L6 L13 B— 1.0 4 7 0 15
22 Salick, Joel 16554787 196 COLUMB 4 NY L19 B— L7 L13 1.0 3 5.5 2 13.5
23 Tello, Evan 16983152 unr. STANW CT U— L15 L18 L17 0.0 3 5 0 8.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mezheritskiy, Nathan 16832178 584 1 CT W18 W7 W3 W2 4.0 8 8.5 10 25
2 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 561 GACA 3 CT W12 W8 W4 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27
3 Tantsyura, Joseph 16982562 unr. HACK 2 NY W16 W19 L1 W7 3.0 8 9 8 22
4 Coughlin, Patrick 16923654 754 1 NY W14 W17 L2 W6 3.0 6.5 7 8 21
5 Bae, Thomas 16918283 906 GLEN K CT W9 L6 W15 W8 3.0 6 7 7 20
6 Kamen, Jack 16717812 437 GRVALE 3 NY W11 W5 L7 L4 2.0 5 10 7 24
7 Zhou, Alvin 16661342 822 GREENV 1 NY W15 L1 W6 L3 2.0 5 10 6 28
8 Oliver, Thomas 15868780 708 GCDS 3 CT W13 L2 W10 L5 2.0 5 9.5 6 24
9 Komaroff, David 16604143 500 CHATSW 2 NY L5 W12 L11 W18 2.0 4 7.5 4 15
10 Roth, Jacob 16948538 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L19 W14 L8 W16 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 14
11 Ever, Cayden 15348305 686 GCDS 3 CT L6 L15 W9 W13 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 18
12 Burrowes, Dylan 16962951 unr. KENS L2 L9 W17 W15 2.0 3 6.5 3 19
13 Sweet, Benjamin 16499557 440 BRUN 2 CT L8 W16 X— L11 2.0 3 5 4 11
14 Nystedt, Annika 16701340 475 GACA 3 CT L4 L10 B— W17 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 15
15 Karish, Matthew 16636464 486 GCDS 1 CT L7 W11 L5 L12 1.0 6 9 3 19
16 Holden, Eaton 15967585 582 GCDS 3 CT L3 L13 W18 L10 1.0 4 7 2 18
17 Breheney, Joseph 16294561 185 GCDS 1 CT B— L4 L12 L14 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 13
18 Carroll, Charles 16498506 210 BRUN 2 CT L1 B— L16 L9 1.0 3 7 2 16
19 Stephens, Lj 16527270 622 GCDS 3 CT W10 L3 U— U— 1.0 2 5 4 12

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Rated

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Cartellieri, Leopold 16808383 unr. BRUN K CT W4 W13 D2 W6 3.5 8.5 9.5 9 26
2 Galland, Spencer 16425913 435 1 NY W14 W12 D1 W3 3.5 8 8.5 9 21.5
3 Long, Mason 16624078 452 DWARRE 1 NY W7 W10 W6 L2 3.0 7.5 9 9 25.5
4 Foley, William 16867840 369 GCDS 1 CT L1 W14 W10 W7 3.0 7 7.5 6 18.5
5 Sisitsky, Cole 16983188 unr. RCDS 1 NY W11 L6 W9 W12 3.0 5.5 7 7 17
6 Lantsman, Isaac 16976354 unr. Pr NY W8 W5 L3 L1 2.0 6 11.5 7 28
7 Anderson, William 16836674 unr. BRUN 1 CT L3 W8 W13 L4 2.0 5 9 5 22
8 Stephens, Owen 16527264 414 GCDS 1 CT L6 L7 W16 W15 2.0 3.5 6 3 14
9 Tetlock, Colin 16915021 274 EDGE 1 NY L10 W11 L5 W13 2.0 3 7 4 18
10 Kim, Philip 16965814 unr. BRUN K CT W9 L3 L4 D11 1.5 6.5 9.5 4.5 21.5
11 Stephens, Cole 16527285 220 GCDS 1 CT L5 L9 W14 D10 1.5 4 7 2.5 15.5
12 Day, Landau 16788991 370 GCDS Pr CT H— L2 W15 L5 1.5 3.5 7 3.5 18
13 Xu, Richard 16956318 unr. GREENA 1 NY W15 L1 L7 L9 1.0 4.5 8 4 20
14 Shahbazian, Max 16890873 unr. BRUN 1 CT L2 L4 L11 B— 1.0 4.5 8 0 17.5
15 Attubato, William 16520433 111 BRUN 1 CT L13 B— L12 L8 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 10.5
16 Bernhardt, Alexander 16983303 unr. QUAKE NY U— U— L8 U— 0.0 0 2 0 3

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Wilson, Maat 16160967 402 BRONXV 3 NY W13 W10 W3 W5 4.0 6.5 7 10 20
2 Wilson, Reef 16160973 321 BRONXV 3 NY W14 W11 D5 W8 3.5 6 7 9 15
3 Khusainov, Maksim 16716830 380 DUND 2 CT W7 W6 L1 W11 3.0 8 9 8 22
4 Streicher, Lev 16941027 unr. FOX 3 NY W9 L5 W12 W6 3.0 6 6.5 7 18
5 Karanikolaidis, Jack 16515228 443 BRUN 2 CT W12 W4 D2 L1 2.5 10.5 11 8 28
6 Paddon, Charles 16817920 unr. STANW 2 CT W11 L3 W10 L4 2.0 4 8 6 21
7 Rosen, Jacqueline 16929868 unr. HACK 3 NY L3 W9 L8 W10 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19
8 De La Pierre, Etienne 16946018 unr. FRAM 3 NY L10 W13 W7 L2 2.0 3 7 5 17
9 Petrini, Haley 16529406 365 GCDS 2 CT L4 L7 B— W12 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 13
10 Li, Scarlett unr. GCDS 3 CT W8 L1 L6 L7 1.0 6 10 4 25
11 Dubner, Tobin 15949415 418 GCDS 2 CT L6 L2 W13 L3 1.0 5.5 9 2 23
12 Murgia, Giulianna 16882261 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L5 X14 L4 L9 1.0 4 7 2 17
13 Athanasopoulos, Alexandros 16618494 unr. EAGLEH 2 CT L1 L8 L11 B— 1.0 3 7 0 17
14 Kilts, Chloe unr. GCDS 3 CT L2 F12 U— U— 0.0 0 3.5 0 9

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Anikstein, Henry unr. GCDS K CT W27 W10 W5 D2 3.5 9 9.5 9.5 23.5
2 White, Sebastian 16807106 unr. BRUN 1 CT W20 W24 W4 D1 3.5 8 9 9.5 25
3 Lazlo, Lucas 16845237 103 BRUN 1 CT W8 W17 D14 W9 3.5 7 8.5 9 22.5
4 Frind, Harrison 16923675 unr. DOWS 1 NY W25 W12 L2 W15 3.0 8 9 8 24.5
5 He, Jason 16974598 unr. GREENV 1 NY W18 W15 L1 W14 3.0 7.5 9 8 25.5
6 Shribman, Harry unr. GCDS K CT D17 X31 W11 D7 3.0 7 7 6.5 18
7 Pavelski, Tommy 16929963 unr. BRUN K CT D31 W16 W24 D6 3.0 6.5 7.5 7.5 15.5
8 Kolodny, Levi 16940731 unr. SOLO 1 NY L3 W21 W25 W17 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 18
9 Bego, Tyler unr. GCDS CT W13 D11 X22 L3 2.5 8 8 6.5 19
10 Macdougall, Carter unr. GCDS K CT W28 L1 D23 W24 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 17.5
11 Hammack, Chase unr. GCDS 1 CT W19 D9 L6 W18 2.5 6 7.5 6.5 20
12 Mackay, Jamie 16982577 unr. GCDS 1 CT W21 L4 D18 W26 2.5 6 7 6 17
13 Getz, Leela unr. GCDS K CT L9 D19 W29 X23 2.5 4 4 3.5 11.5
14 Brown, Peter unr. FOX 1 NY D22 W26 D3 L5 2.0 5.5 10 6 25
15 Bego, Awsley unr. GCDS CT W16 L5 W20 L4 2.0 5 9.5 6 22.5
16 Goldberg, Henry unr. GCDS K CT L15 L7 W27 W25 2.0 3 6.5 3 16.5
17 Khichadia, Anjali 16641642 103 GCDS 1 CT D6 L3 W28 L8 1.5 6.5 10 4 22.5
18 Prezioso, Juliette 16982583 unr. GACA 1 CT L5 W27 D12 L11 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 20.5
19 Presser, Lilly unr. GACA 1 CT L11 D13 D26 D20 1.5 4.5 7 3 16.5
20 Kim, Jackson unr. MURR 1 NY L2 W30 L15 D19 1.5 4 7.5 3.5 19.5
21 Banks, Payton 16877888 unr. BRUN 1 CT L12 L8 D30 W29 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 15
22 Carcache, Christian unr. GCDS K CT D14 W29 F9 U— 1.5 0.5 2.5 5 8
23 Bernhardt, Alexander unr. QUAKE 1 NY U— B— D10 F13 1.5 0 2.5 3 6
24 Cassidy, Svend unr. GRCASC K CT W30 L2 L7 L10 1.0 6 9.5 4 24
25 Minor, Sylvie unr. GACA 1 CT L4 W28 L8 L16 1.0 6 9 3 18
26 Kreuzer, Mara 16940746 unr. GACA 1 CT D29 L14 D19 L12 1.0 4 6.5 3 17
27 Grady, Chloe unr. GACA 1 CT L1 L18 L16 B— 1.0 3.5 7 0 16.5
28 Avidan, Etai 16864181 unr. BRUN 1 CT L10 L25 L17 W30 1.0 3 5.5 1 14
29 Ziebarth, Charles unr. GCDS K CT D26 L22 L13 L21 0.5 4.5 7 2 13.5
30 Spraker, Olivia 16940773 unr. GACA 1 CT L24 L20 D21 L28 0.5 3.5 5 1 10.5
31 Kimts, Walter unr. GCDS K CT D7 F6 U— U— 0.5 0 3 2 7.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 7.0 15 17 18.5 48
Schiwek, Thomas 4.0
Frankenberger, Xavier 3.0
2 QUAKE Quaker Ridge 5.0 8 11 10 29
Per, Gabriel 3.0
Wang, Connor 2.0
3 EDGE Edgewood Elementary 2.0 12.5 18.5 7 41.5
Zhang, Xinhe 1.0
Tetlock, Oliver 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BLINDB Blind Brook MS 9.5 23.5 26.5 25 70
Zwicker, Benjamin 3.5
Paruvangada, Tim 3.0
Paruvangada, Dave 3.0
2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.0 14.5 25 7 66
Valencia, Ignacio 2.0
Minchez, Dylan 1.0
Rodriguez, Aidan 1.0
Concha, Naolin 1.0
3 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 4.5 11 15 12 37
Shimbo, Yuki 2.5
Akizuki, Yugo 2.0
4 SCARMS SCARSDALE MS 4.0 6.5 13.5 8 33
Gao, Olivia 2.0
Wang, Youchang 2.0
5 BRONXV Bronxville 3.5 9.5 18 10 42
Wilson, Liberty 2.0
Wilson, Olive 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 5.5 15 16.5 13 40
Athanasopoulos, George 3.0
Schmedlen, Henry 2.5
2 SCARMS SCARSDALE MS 5.5 12.5 14.5 14.5 42
Xu, Luke 3.0
Hu, Yungeng 2.5
3 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.0 13 23.5 15 57
Murgia, Gianna 2.0
Murgia, Giovanna 2.0
Salick, Joel 1.0
4 BRUN Brunswick 2.5 4.5 10 2 20
Attubato, Michael 1.5
Tate, Caden 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Primary

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 6.0 18.5 32 14 79
Oliver, Thomas 2.0
Ever, Cayden 2.0
Karish, Matthew 1.0
Holden, Eaton 1.0
2 GACA Greenwich Academy 5.0 11.5 16.5 11 42
Daftuar, Satya 3.0
Nystedt, Annika 2.0
3 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 4.0 7.5 14 8 29
Komaroff, David 2.0
Roth, Jacob 2.0
4 BRUN Brunswick 3.0 6 12 6 27
Sweet, Benjamin 2.0
Carroll, Charles 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Rated

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN Brunswick 8.0 24.5 36 18.5 87
Cartellieri, Leopold 3.5
Anderson, William 2.0
Kim, Philip 1.5
Shahbazian, Max 1.0
2 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 8.0 18 27.5 15 66
Foley, William 3.0
Stephens, Owen 2.0
Stephens, Cole 1.5
Day, Landau 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: 2-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV Bronxville 4.0 6.5 7 10 20
Wilson, Maat 4.0
2 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 13
Petrini, Haley 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 11.5 30.5 32 28.5 78
Anikstein, Henry 3.5
Shribman, Harry 3.0
Bego, Tyler 2.5
Macdougall, Carter 2.5
2 BRUN Brunswick 11.5 25 31.5 28 78
White, Sebastian 3.5
Lazlo, Lucas 3.5
Pavelski, Tommy 3.0
Banks, Payton 1.5
3 GACA Greenwich Academy 5.0 20 31 13 72
Prezioso, Juliette 1.5
Presser, Lilly 1.5
Minor, Sylvie 1.0
Kreuzer, Mara 1.0

2019-2-10 Bronxville

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/10/2019: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Valdes, Jaime 15676537 942 BRONXV 8 NY X— W3 W5 L2 3.0 8 8 8 18
2 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1279 BRONXV 10 NY L4 W5 W7 W1 3.0 6 6.5 6 19
3 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1200 GWASH 4 NY W6 L1 W4 W7 3.0 5.5 6 7 18
4 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 1083 DOWS 3 NY W2 L6 L3 B— 2.0 4.5 7.5 4 17
5 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1178 IRVMS 6 NY W7 L2 L1 W6 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
6 Valdes, Eco Sun 15716378 1031 BRONXV 11 NY L3 W4 B— L5 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 16
7 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 979 COLUMB 4 NY L5 B— L2 L3 1.0 5 8 2 18

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/10/2019: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 837 EDGE 5 NY W21 W12 W8 W3 4.0 7 8 10 21.5
2 Pullepu, Iri Samiksh,Jr 16506487 656 HAMIEL 3 CT D9 W20 W15 W8 3.5 5.5 6 8 19.5
3 Samuels, Noah 15118027 895 PVCMS 8 NY W10 W4 W5 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
4 Jiang, Charles 16517377 771 HAS 2 NY W14 L3 W9 W10 3.0 7 8.5 7 22
5 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 844 6 NY W19 W17 L3 W15 3.0 5.5 6.5 8 19
6 Kho, Jedd 15728125 693 EDHS 7 NY W13 L8 W17 W11 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 19
7 Barnett, Sophie Anne 16612081 651 ARDSLE 9 NY L8 W14 W16 D9 2.5 5.5 7 5.5 18.5
8 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 888 COLUMB 4 W7 W6 L1 L2 2.0 6.5 13 7 30.5
9 Wilson, Olive 15926920 895 BRONXV 5 NY D2 W11 L4 D7 2.0 5.5 10.5 5.5 25.5
10 Dai, Zihou 16697707 662 HACK 2 NY L3 W13 W18 L4 2.0 5 8.5 5 21
11 Fox, Zackery 16634577 503 HALDAN 5 NY B— L9 W12 L6 2.0 4 7 5 17.5
12 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 683 ROAR 2 NY W18 L1 L11 W17 2.0 2.5 7 5 21
13 Concha, Naolin 16549620 586 COLUMB 4 NY L6 L10 W20 W18 2.0 2.5 6 3 16
14 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 630 COLUMB 4 NY L4 L7 W19 D16 1.5 5 8 2.5 17
15 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 698 BRONXV 6 NY D20 W19 L2 L5 1.5 4.5 8 5 19
16 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 694 COLUMB 5 NY L17 W21 L7 D14 1.5 3.5 6 3.5 12.5
17 Wang, Youchang 16767287 550 SCARMS 7 NY W16 L5 L6 L12 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 23.5
18 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 528 SOMERS 6 NY L12 B— L10 L13 1.0 4 6 2 13
19 Rodriguez, Aidan 16602544 649 COLUMB 5 L5 L15 L14 W20 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 17.5
20 Verghese, Alan 16554745 613 COLUMB 5 NY D15 L2 L13 L19 0.5 4.5 8 2 17
21 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 632 BRONXV 6 NY L1 L16 H— U— 0.5 1.5 5.5 0.5 13.5

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/10/2019: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Collins Telles, Gabriel 16343630 279 HEAT 4 NY W10 W14 W5 D2 3.5 8.5 10 9.5 23.5
2 Vajpayee, Vihaan 16946250 unr. EDJRHI 9 NY W20 W3 W9 D1 3.5 8.5 8.5 9.5 23.5
3 Beit, Natalie 15926172 444 6 NY W14 L2 W10 W4 3.0 8.5 10 7 24.5
4 Kippel, Michael 16589103 248 GERMAN 6 NY W18 W6 W11 L3 3.0 7.5 8 9 18.5
5 Vajpayee, Vibhu 16946265 unr. SEELY 6 NY W17 W18 L1 W9 3.0 6.5 7 8 18.5
6 Salick, Joel 16554787 196 COLUMB 4 NY W13 L4 W19 D7 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22
7 Goddard, John H 16247258 141 BRONXV 5 NY L9 W8 W16 D6 2.5 7 8 5.5 23.5
8 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 339 COLUMB 4 NY W15 L7 D12 W17 2.5 6 7 6 14
9 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 373 COLUMB 4 NY W7 W11 L2 L5 2.0 5.5 11 7 28
10 Kochansky, Carson 15651543 114 BRONXV 5 NY L1 W16 L3 W19 2.0 4 8.5 4 23.5
11 Devereux, James Robert 16269484 376 BRONXV 5 NY W12 L9 L4 W16 2.0 4 8 5 24.5
12 Kuniyil, Shreyas 16487973 unr. HACK 4 NY L11 W20 D8 D13 2.0 4 6.5 4.5 15.5
13 Xu, Luke 16956957 unr. SCARMS 7 L6 W17 D15 D12 2.0 3.5 7 4.5 15
14 Withana, Kavya 15954834 150 BRONXV 4 NY L3 L1 W18 H— 1.5 3.5 7 2 16.5
15 Kochansky, Kara 15651537 127 BRONXV 5 NY L8 L19 D13 W20 1.5 3 5.5 2 13.5
16 Hovsepyan, Nareh 16964984 unr. COLUMB 5 W19 L10 L7 L11 1.0 5 7.5 4 17.5
17 Lekovic, Masha Alisa 15719274 175 BRONXV 5 NY L5 L13 W20 L8 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 18.5
18 Kahraman, Andre 16272011 112 BRONXV 4 NY L4 L5 L14 B— 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 19
19 Campanile, Daniel Thomas 16894463 178 HALDAN 5 NY L16 W15 L6 L10 1.0 4.5 7 3 16.5
20 Bright, Sam 15852301 262 BRONXV 5 NY L2 L12 L17 L15 0.0 4.5 8 0 18

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/10/2019: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Bae, Thomas 16918283 906 GLEN K CT W14 W5 D2 W3 3.5 9.5 10.5 9 28
2 Kamen, Jack Boey 16717812 437 GRVALE 3 NY W7 W4 D1 W9 3.5 8.5 10.5 9 27
3 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 662 HUTCH 1 NY W10 W8 W6 L1 3.0 7 8.5 9 23
4 Hill, August 16425590 772 UPNYAC 3 NY W12 L2 W11 W7 3.0 7 8 7 19
5 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 561 GACA 3 CT W15 L1 W8 W6 3.0 7 7.5 7 21
6 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 227 DOWS K NY B— W9 L3 L5 2.0 5 8 6 22
7 Kolodny, Levi Darren 16940731 unr. SOLO 1 NY L2 W12 W14 L4 2.0 4 8.5 5 20.5
8 Roth, Jacob Samuel 16948538 unr. CHATSW 2 NY W13 L3 L5 W15 2.0 4 7.5 5 18
9 Coughlin, Patrick 16923654 754 1 NY W11 L6 W10 L2 2.0 3 8 6 21.5
10 Brandt, James Johannes Macka 16637630 350 GERMAN 2 NY L3 B— L9 W14 2.0 3 6 3 18
11 Foley, William 16867840 369 GCDS 1 CT L9 W13 L4 D12 1.5 4 7 3.5 15.5
12 Bautista, Christian Eugene 16842160 376 RIDGE 2 NY L4 L7 B— D11 1.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 15.5
13 Long, Mason 16624078 452 DWARRE 1 NY L8 L11 D15 B— 1.5 2 4 1 9.5
14 Gleason, Benjamin Grennan 16231466 424 BRONXV 3 NY L1 W15 L7 L10 1.0 4 7.5 3 18
15 Estatico, Jonathan 16961318 unr. COTT 3 NY L5 L14 D13 L8 0.5 4 7 1 16

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/10/2019: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 459 3 W2 W11 W7 W9 4.0 7.5 9 10 22.5
2 Axel, Alvarez unr. COLUMB 3 L1 W16 W10 W6 3.0 7.5 8 6 20.5
3 Lekovic, Athina 16215507 267 BRONXV 3 NY W12 W5 L8 W7 3.0 6.5 8 8 19.5
4 Garcia, Moises unr. COLUMB 3 D10 D6 W15 W8 3.0 5.5 6 6.5 17.5
5 Corazao, Ashley unr. COLUMB 3 D6 L3 W12 W14 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 20
6 Tanaka, Taichi unr. GRVALE 2 NY D5 D4 W11 L2 2.0 5.5 10 5.5 22
7 Murgia, Giulianna unr. COLUMB 3 W16 W14 L1 L3 2.0 4 8.5 7 23
8 Catucci, Leonardo M 14949464 unr. 3 NY L14 W15 W3 L4 2.0 4 7.5 5 21.5
9 Burrowes, Dylan D unr. KENS 3 NY F15 W13 W14 L1 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 16
10 Widen, Anders unr. BRONXV 2 NY D4 D12 L2 D11 1.5 6 9 4 19.5
11 Bhimani, Gabryel unr. MURR 2 NY W13 L1 L6 D10 1.5 5 9 4.5 21.5
12 Kelly, Jackson unr. COTT 2 NY L3 D10 L5 W16 1.5 4.5 7.5 2.5 18
13 Mestl, Cameron 16619648 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L11 L9 D16 W15 1.5 2.5 5 2 13.5
14 Mestl, Connor 16356553 286 BRONXV 3 NY W8 L7 L9 L5 1.0 6.5 9 4 22
15 Miner, Jack Weldon 16620850 358 BRONXV 2 NY X9 L8 L4 L13 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 13.5
16 Kapoor, Preet Casey 16620865 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L7 L2 D13 L12 0.5 5 8 1 17.5

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/10/2019: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Xu, Richard 16956318 unr. GREENA 1 NY B— W2 W3 W6 4.0 6 6 9 17
2 Frind, Harrison 16923675 unr. DOWS 1 NY W6 L1 W7 W3 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 20.5
3 Catucci, Michelangelo D 16949456 unr. 1 NY W4 W5 L1 L2 2.0 5 10 7 24.5
4 Greenfield, Sam 16961084 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L3 D7 B— D5 2.0 3 5 3 14
5 Garty, Jeremy unr. 1 NY W7 L3 D6 D4 2.0 2.5 5.5 5.5 14.5
6 Ramirez, Dylan unr. BRONXV 1 NY L2 B— D5 L1 1.5 5 8.5 3 21.5
7 Deutsch, Cole unr. BRONXV 1 NY L5 D4 L2 B— 1.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 15.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/10/2019: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV Bronxville 8.0 17.5 21 18 53
Valdes, Jaime 3.0
Golimbu, Calvin 3.0
Valdes, Eco Sun 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/10/2019: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.0 21 39.5 17 93.5
Solovyev, Dylan 2.0
Concha, Naolin 2.0
Valencia, Ignacio 1.5
Minchez, Dylan 1.5
Rodriguez, Aidan 1.0
2 BRONXV Bronxville 4.0 11.5 24 11 58
Wilson, Olive 2.0
Wilson, Liberty 1.5
Withana, Gamunu 0.5

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/10/2019: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV Bronxville 9.5 21.5 37 18.5 101.5
Goddard, John H 2.5
Kochansky, Carson 2.0
Devereux, James Robert 2.0
Withana, Kavya 1.5
Kochansky, Kara 1.5
2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.0 24 34 23.5 81.5
Salick, Joel 2.5
Murgia, Giovanna 2.5
Murgia, Gianna 2.0
Hovsepyan, Nareh 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/10/2019: Primary

(NO TEAMS FORMED)

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/10/2019: 2-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.5 23.5 30 24.5 81
Axel, Alvarez 3.0
Garcia, Moises 3.0
Corazao, Ashley 2.5
Murgia, Giulianna 2.0
2 BRONXV Bronxville 8.0 25 37.5 21 88
Lekovic, Athina 3.0
Widen, Anders 1.5
Mestl, Cameron 1.5
Mestl, Connor 1.0
Miner, Jack Weldon 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/10/2019: K-1 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV Bronxville 5.0 11.5 20 7.5 51
Greenfield, Sam 2.0
Ramirez, Dylan 1.5
Deutsch, Cole 1.5

2019-2-10 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Oh, James 15146868 1963 SPEYER 6 NY D3 W2 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
2 Lancman, Kyle 15146021 1831 WAGNER 6 NY W4 L1 W3 2.0 4 4 4 8
3 Reiss, Aiden 16581243 1851 PORTF 4 NY D1 W4 L2 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 8.5
4 Mairaj, Morgan 15543064 1820 LLPS77 4 NY L2 L3 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 2

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kozower, Ethan 15903686 1814 SUMMIT 8 NY W3 D2 L4 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
2 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1815 SPEYER 6 NY D4 D1 D3 1.5 1.5 4.5 3 9
3 Kochansky, Jack 14285544 1806 BRONXV 12 NY L1 W4 D2 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9.5
4 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1782 LABMS 6 NY D2 L3 W1 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 3

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Chin, Spencer 15857450 1776 NEST 4 NY W4 W2 W3 3.0 3 3 6 6
2 Slater, Danil 15515343 1777 PS166 5 NY W3 L1 W4 2.0 4 4 4 8
3 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1738 HUNTER 8 NY L2 W4 L1 1.0 2 5 2 10
4 Guo, Jonathan 15777571 1776 BROWN 6 NY L1 L3 L2 0.0 3 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: quad 4

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Avnet, Adam 14530580 1728 STUYHS 9 NY W4 D2 D3 2.0 4 5.5 4.5 11
2 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1703 HUNTER 6 NY W5 D1 D4 2.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 8
3 Quan, Jake 15117746 1712 HUNTER 6 NY D6 W5 D1 2.0 3 3.5 4 7
4 Rubinstein, Alexander 15052095 1694 DALTON 5 NY L1 W6 D2 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 10.5
5 Chamadia, Avaan 15907570 1733 PS11 3 NY L2 L3 W6 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 10
6 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1693 7 NY D3 L4 L5 0.5 2.5 4.5 1.5 7.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Huang, Kylan 15496871 1641 AVENUE 5 NJ W12 W20 W9 3.0 4 5.5 6 11.5
2 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1416 AVENUE 8 NJ W11 W29 W7 3.0 4 5 6 11
3 Golden, Ripley 15557812 1432 SPEYER 5 NY W40 W8 W5 3.0 4 5 6 9
4 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1578 SAHY 5 NY W36 W26 W6 3.0 3 3 6 8
5 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1624 HUNTER 8 NY W16 W27 L3 2.0 5 6 5 12
6 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1413 6 NY W15 W28 L4 2.0 5 6 5 11
7 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1600 DALTON 6 NY W21 W24 L2 2.0 4.5 5.5 5 11.5
8 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1574 BRUN 9 NY W30 L3 W19 2.0 4.5 5.5 4 11
9 Lancman, Kaleb 15146036 1552 WAGNER 6 NY W37 W18 L1 2.0 4.5 4.5 5 9.5
10 Hurd, John 15867901 1431 STBERN 4 NY D14 W22 D13 2.0 4 5.5 4 10.5
11 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1485 ESMS 7 NY L2 W33 W24 2.0 4 5 3 10
12 Kai, Mia 15051258 1469 7 NY L1 W37 W29 2.0 4 4 3 9
13 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1602 STUYHS 9 NY W41 D19 D10 2.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 8
14 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1542 HMANN 9 NY D10 D25 W27 2.0 3 4 3.5 9.5
15 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1483 LLPS77 3 NY L6 W30 W25 2.0 3 4 3 8.5
16 Liew, Matthew 15045736 1463 RCDS 8 CT L5 W31 W32 2.0 3 4 3 8
17 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1524 HUNTER 4 NY L18 W36 W26 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 6.5
18 Van Boxtel, Ezra 15515928 1420 LLPS77 5 NY W17 L9 D20 1.5 2 5.5 3.5 11.5
19 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1501 BRONXV 9 NY W38 D13 L8 1.5 2 4 4 8.5
20 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1485 HUNTER 5 NY W31 L1 D18 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 10.5
21 Faissal, Jack 16250210 1456 NEST 2 NY L7 W34 D23 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9
22 Kazan, Jude 16350155 1468 PS59 3 NY D25 L10 W36 1.5 1 3 2.5 6.5
23 Gillston, Noah 15800411 1550 LLPS77 4 NY L24 W38 D21 1.5 1 2.5 2.5 5.5
24 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1437 HESCHE 6 NY W23 L7 L11 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 10.5
25 Williams, Christopher 16250362 1400 CGS 2 NY D22 D14 L15 1.0 3.5 5.5 2.5 9
26 Wood, Spencer 15795268 1475 AVENUE 4 NY W33 L4 L17 1.0 3 6 3 10
27 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1445 BRONXV 9 NY W32 L5 L14 1.0 3 5 3 10.5
28 Yin, Daniel 14265431 1471 HUNTER 9 NY D35 L6 D34 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 8
29 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1577 BRONXV 11 NY W39 L2 L12 1.0 2 5 3 9
30 Wu, Andy 16194521 1447 SADRE 5 NY L8 L15 W38 1.0 2 4 1 7
31 Roy, Rayat 14819746 1418 STUYHS 9 NY L20 L16 W39 1.0 1.5 3.5 1 6.5
32 Menzer, David 16037167 1553 LLPS77 3 NY L27 W39 L16 1.0 1 3 2 6
33 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1412 PS40 4 NY L26 L11 W37 1.0 1 3 1 6
34 Pranaprom, Nathan 15764532 1545 6 NY H— L21 D28 1.0 1 2.5 1.5 4.5
35 Nallengara, Jonathan 15579896 1404 DALTON 4 NY D28 U— U— 0.5 0 1 1.5 2
36 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1453 DALTON 5 NY L4 L17 L22 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 11.5
37 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 1446 LLPS77 4 NY L9 L12 L33 0.0 3 5 0 9
38 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1419 SPEYER 4 NY L19 L23 L30 0.0 2.5 4 0 7.5
39 Shah, Jai 15583735 1453 NEST 6 NY L29 L32 L31 0.0 2 3 0 6
40 Leicht, Graydon 15524854 1015 AVENUE 4 NY L3 U— U— 0.0 0 3 0 6
41 Shulga, Nicolas 15598738 1352 HUNTER 7 NY L13 U— U— 0.0 0 2 0 4.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1121 TRINNY 6 NY W10 W4 W14 W6 4.0 9 11.5 10 29.5
2 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1234 DALTON 3 NY W26 W46 W24 W8 4.0 7 8 10 24
3 Kumar, Sannah 15406274 1394 SALKSS 7 NY W44 W15 D5 D12 3.0 8.5 10 8.5 25.5
4 Wang, Connor 16470052 1230 QUAKE 1 NY W22 L1 W45 W25 3.0 8.5 9.5 7 25.5
5 Shah, Zara 15800604 1189 MS104 7 NY W47 W29 D3 D11 3.0 8 8.5 8.5 23
6 Stern, Kevin 16419450 1201 DALTON 2 NY W53 W48 W7 L1 3.0 7.5 8 9 21
7 Javier, Jerick 16110551 1353 SAHY 5 NY W39 W37 L6 W16 3.0 7 8.5 8 22.5
8 Levine, Colby 15959151 1223 CGS 3 NY W55 W45 W25 L2 3.0 7 7.5 9 22
9 Kumar, Suhana 15490624 1218 SALKSS 6 NY D49 D17 W29 W30 3.0 6.5 7.5 6.5 19
10 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1201 TAG 5 NY L1 W53 W47 W35 3.0 6.5 7 6 16
11 Moon, John 16068580 1109 TRINNY 3 NY D52 W38 W36 D5 3.0 6 6.5 7.5 18.5
12 Ward, Milana 16110640 1146 SAWH 4 NY D38 W52 W42 D3 3.0 6 6.5 7.5 18
13 Chen, Kory 16397422 1300 SABEN 4 NY L37 W39 W27 W24 3.0 5.5 7 6 19
14 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1220 SPEYER 4 NY W50 W19 L1 D18 2.5 9 9.5 7.5 21.5
15 Ng, Sophia 16103931 1151 PS33 3 NY W18 L3 W40 D21 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 23
16 Chan, Hayden 16535071 1055 HUNTER 2 NY D20 W28 W32 L7 2.5 7.5 9.5 7 22.5
17 Awad, Rania 16554882 1041 PACKER 5 NY D28 D9 W54 D23 2.5 7.5 8 6 18.5
18 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1142 CGS 3 NY L15 W51 W26 D14 2.5 7 8.5 5.5 20
19 Gordon, Sammy 16134625 1089 CGS 2 NY W21 L14 W31 H— 2.5 7 7 6 18
20 Crystal, Abram 16184640 1238 DALTON 2 NY D16 L27 W49 W42 2.5 6 7 5 19
21 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 1239 GREENV 2 NY L19 W55 W46 D15 2.5 6 6.5 5.5 17.5
22 Jia, Michelle 16462711 1053 DALTON 2 NY L4 D41 W52 W36 2.5 6 6.5 4.5 16.5
23 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1208 WSTOE 4 CT L45 W50 W48 D17 2.5 4 4.5 5.5 13
24 Williams, Auden 14759092 1169 HUNTER 8 NY W56 W30 L2 L13 2.0 5 9.5 7 23
25 Zimmerman, Henry 15727755 1128 SPEYER 4 NY W51 W31 L8 L4 2.0 5 9.5 7 23
26 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 1052 BROWN 4 NY L2 W34 L18 W46 2.0 4.5 9.5 4 22.5
27 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 1043 SPEYER 2 NY D36 W20 L13 D32 2.0 4.5 9 5.5 21
28 Agaram, Jyotsna 15915962 1220 PS33 4 NY D17 L16 W38 D33 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.5 20.5
29 Wolf, Bryson 16618274 1119 HUNTER 1 NY W41 L5 L9 W47 2.0 4.5 8 5 19.5
30 Rajendran, Ishaan 16484910 1098 COLL 1 NY W34 L24 W44 L9 2.0 4 8.5 6 19.5
31 Kotchen, Aaron 16524882 1238 DALTON 2 NY W40 L25 L19 W45 2.0 3.5 7 5 20.5
32 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1150 HESCHE 6 NY H— W49 L16 D27 2.0 3 5.5 5 14.5
33 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 1150 DALTON 2 NY D54 L36 W41 D28 2.0 3 5.5 4.5 14
34 Lorenzo, Dante 16110572 1242 SAWH 4 NY L30 L26 W53 W48 2.0 2.5 5 3 13
35 Shulga, Nicolas 15598738 1352 HUNTER 7 NY U— B— W37 L10 2.0 1.5 4.5 4 10.5
36 Sen, Anya 15453716 1228 ANDERS 6 NY D27 W33 L11 L22 1.5 6.5 9.5 5 22
37 Leon, Jordy 16472174 1132 SPEYER 2 NY W13 L7 L35 D40 1.5 6.5 9.5 4.5 21.5
38 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1363 KINN 5 NY D12 L11 L28 W52 1.5 5.5 8.5 3 21.5
39 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1144 DALTON 5 NY L7 L13 D43 W54 1.5 5 8 2 18
40 Gray, Charles 16149530 1055 PACKER 3 NY L31 W43 L15 D37 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 18
41 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1252 ANDERS 3 NY L29 D22 L33 W56 1.5 4.5 7 2.5 15
42 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 1081 HESCHE 6 NY H— W54 L12 L20 1.5 3 6 4.5 14.5
43 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1278 SAUS 4 NY L46 L40 D39 W55 1.5 3 4.5 2 10.5
44 Weber, William 15811521 1177 HASHS 4 NY L3 W56 L30 H— 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 15.5
45 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 1017 HUNTER 2 NY W23 L8 L4 L31 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 26.5
46 Li, Zephan 16192628 1123 PS116 3 NY W43 L2 L21 L26 1.0 6 10 4 21.5
47 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 1005 ECFS 6 NY L5 B— L10 L29 1.0 5 8 2 19.5
48 Leicht, Graydon 15524854 1015 AVENUE 4 NY B— L6 L23 L34 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 17.5
49 Wong, Anabelle 15650225 1021 BREAR 4 NY D9 L32 L20 H— 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
50 Katz, Elias 15903968 1035 PACKER 3 NY L14 L23 L51 B— 1.0 4 6.5 0 15
51 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 1299 HESCHE 6 NY L25 L18 W50 U— 1.0 2.5 5 2 12.5
52 Ponda, Divya 15090356 1245 HMANN 8 NY D11 L12 L22 L38 0.5 7 10 2 22.5
53 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 1012 COLL 2 NY L6 L10 L34 H— 0.5 5 8 0 18
54 Xue, Adam 15285367 1370 7 NY D33 L42 L17 L39 0.5 5 7.5 2 17
55 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 1047 ANDERS 4 NY L8 L21 D56 L43 0.5 4.5 7.5 1 17.5
56 Herath, Dylan 16379211 1371 4 NY L24 L44 D55 L41 0.5 3.5 5.5 1 13.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Chu, Runqing 16440815 1118 SAUS 3 NY W26 W52 W5 W6 4.0 8 9 10 25.5
2 Lui, Ezra 16236463 1017 TAG 3 NY W35 W28 W8 W15 4.0 7 9 10 22.5
3 Fisher, Elizabeth 14884176 1100 HESCHE 7 NY W20 W13 D9 W21 3.5 8.5 11 9 28.5
4 Godwin, Adrian 16554400 971 3 NY W61 D15 W44 W17 3.5 6.5 6.5 8.5 20.5
5 Moguel, Ixoye 16268632 976 4 NY W31 W25 L1 W32 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26.5
6 Kuo, Carter 15790791 1019 SAUW 4 NY W47 W29 W16 L1 3.0 8.5 10 9 24.5
7 Benaman, Adler 16416224 834 QUAD 3 NY W54 D11 W19 D9 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 26
8 Dogra, Divij 16513594 885 SEELY 5 NY W23 W27 L2 X38 3.0 8.5 8.5 7 21
9 Candidato, Austin 16244490 1014 BROWN 4 NY W46 W40 D3 D7 3.0 8 9.5 8.5 24.5
10 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 884 AVENUE 3 NJ W48 D19 W18 D11 3.0 8 9.5 8 24
11 Hernandez, Damion 16108373 1013 SABX1 5 NY W42 D7 W41 D10 3.0 7.5 9 8 25.5
12 Kazemi, Zall 15671017 1155 PS6 5 NY W36 L16 W34 W33 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 20.5
13 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 924 HUNTER 1 NY W53 L3 W51 W27 3.0 6.5 7 7 20
14 Loshak, Julian 15731903 892 SPEYER 2 NY L18 W56 W48 W30 3.0 6 7 6 16.5
15 Harchol, Benjamin 16459105 1172 PS6 3 NY W34 D4 W22 L2 2.5 10 12 7.5 30
16 Pianko, Noah 15972350 970 HESCHE 3 NY W55 W12 L6 D22 2.5 8.5 9 7.5 23.5
17 Mukherjee, Ishan 15501563 1016 AVENUE 6 NY W62 W32 D21 L4 2.5 8 8 8 22.5
18 Palaez-Ortega, Eleazar 15508310 1121 SABX1 6 NY W14 D41 L10 W42 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 23.5
19 Yook, Isaac 16319541 1020 PS199 3 NY W60 D10 L7 W41 2.5 7.5 8 6.5 22.5
20 Pettie, Christian 16438067 900 SABX1 5 NY L3 W53 D23 W43 2.5 7.5 8 5 20
21 McAuley, Max 15936712 995 CGS 3 NY W59 W51 D17 L3 2.5 7 7.5 8 22
22 Baranwal, Suvan 16673000 799 TAG 1 NY W45 W43 L15 D16 2.5 6.5 8 7.5 22.5
23 Osmond, Ava 15864593 1070 CHAPIN 5 NY L8 W49 D20 W44 2.5 6.5 8 5 20
24 Wang, Emma 16538311 1031 RIVCD 2 NY L29 W37 D26 W40 2.5 6 7.5 5 17.5
25 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 748 NEST 5 NY W33 L5 W52 H— 2.5 6 6 6 17
26 Williams, Madison 16110325 905 SABX1 5 NY L1 W50 D24 D31 2.0 4.5 10 4.5 21.5
27 Ramnath, Aarav 15805450 1057 CGS 4 NY W37 L8 W36 L13 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 21
28 Sen, Samant 16723842 807 DALTON 1 NY W30 L2 L38 W52 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 24
29 Chowdhury, Adi 16448771 866 4 NY W24 L6 L30 W57 2.0 4.5 8 5 22
30 Kazemi, Zand 15801572 1004 PS6 4 NY L28 W47 W29 L14 2.0 4 8.5 5 18
31 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 989 DALTON 2 NY L5 W35 D40 D26 2.0 4 8.5 4.5 20.5
32 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 875 PS6 3 NY W63 L17 W54 L5 2.0 4 8 6 19
33 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 963 HUNTER 1 NY L25 W58 W57 L12 2.0 3.5 7 5 17
34 Eliaas, Romy 15696531 919 SPEYER 6 NY L15 W61 L12 W51 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 18.5
35 Porres, David 16113896 833 BUCK 3 NY L2 L31 W55 W54 2.0 3 7.5 3 17.5
36 Marks, Ezra 15915680 911 BROWN 5 NY L12 W55 L27 W56 2.0 3 6.5 4 15
37 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 875 BUCK 3 NY L27 L24 W58 W53 2.0 3 6 3 13
38 Sun, Zenchi 15572322 968 AVENUE 5 NY L40 W46 W28 F8 2.0 3 5 5 12.5
39 Hope, Gibson 15408250 948 CALHO 6 NY L51 W59 H— H— 2.0 0.5 1.5 3.5 5
40 Fausto, Aidan 16433652 752 LLPS77 1 NY W38 L9 D31 L24 1.5 7 10 5 23
41 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 937 SPEYER 3 NY W56 D18 L11 L19 1.5 6 9 5.5 23
42 Lalezarian, Max 16002532 812 HESCHE 4 NY L11 W45 D43 L18 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 22
43 Golub, Oliver 15733372 995 PS6 4 NY W58 L22 D42 L20 1.5 5 7.5 5 17.5
44 McAuley, Jack 15936727 940 CGS 3 NY D49 W57 L4 L23 1.5 4.5 8 5 19.5
45 Korff, Sarah 15556254 990 CGS 4 NY L22 L42 W49 D46 1.5 4.5 7 2.5 17
46 Antonowicz, Konrad 16887157 819 HUNTER 7 NY L9 L38 W61 D45 1.5 4 7 2.5 16
47 Mirza, Laith 16044363 840 CGS 3 NY L6 L30 D50 W60 1.5 4 7 2 17
48 Stoltz, Molly 14619432 1063 BRONXV 9 NY L10 W60 L14 H— 1.5 3.5 6.5 3 15
49 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 742 HUNTER 2 NY D44 L23 L45 W59 1.5 3.5 6 3 13.5
50 Dawodu, Ayodele 16647621 724 HUNTER 1 NY L52 L26 D47 W62 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 10.5
51 Rong, Erica 16689782 747 PS6 2 NY W39 L21 L13 L34 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 22.5
52 Renault, Sophie 15968332 933 TAG 5 NY W50 L1 L25 L28 1.0 6 10 4 23
53 Mendoza-Luna, Sebastian 16254035 557 SPEYER 1 NY L13 L20 B— L37 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 15
54 Chin, Connor 16516944 1017 NEST 2 NY L7 W62 L32 L35 1.0 4 7 3 17
55 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 766 HUNTER 2 NY L16 L36 L35 B— 1.0 4 6.5 0 14.5
56 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 738 HUNTER 2 NY L41 L14 W62 L36 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15.5
57 Danos Peltekian, Simon 16687090 550 PS150 4 NY B— L44 L33 L29 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 15
58 Schonfeld, Scheherazade 15620356 806 SPEYER 4 NY L43 L33 L37 W61 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 13
59 McLaughlin, Jasper 16240873 800 PACKER 6 NY L21 L39 D60 L49 0.5 4 6.5 1 15.5
60 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 854 ALLENS 5 NY L19 L48 D59 L47 0.5 3.5 6 1 12.5
61 Burke, Ferris 16138147 770 PS6 4 NY L4 L34 L46 L58 0.0 4.5 8 0 16
62 Kanovich, Benjamin 16394155 824 RIVCD 5 NY L17 L54 L56 L50 0.0 3.5 6 0 15
63 Guttman, Jack 16625182 1032 HESCHE 1 NY L32 U— U— U— 0.0 0 2 0 6

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 STEWART,HADRIAN 16742361 586 SAUS 2 NY W63 W10 W7 W9 4.0 9 10 10 25
2 LERNER,HAROLD AVE 16229760 732 PS111 3 NY W45 W28 W8 W6 4.0 8 9.5 10 26
3 HONSTETTER,ALEXANDER 16134542 723 CGS 1 NY W40 W25 W26 W12 4.0 7 9 10 25
4 PATHANGE,CIAN 16602057 737 COLL 1 NY W57 D22 W46 W20 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 24
5 STRUGAR,LUKA MAXIMILIAN 16828956 945 STBERN 1 NY W16 W14 L6 W22 3.0 9 11.5 8 29.5
6 JADHAV,ANAND RAHUL 16535395 676 BROWN 2 NY W59 W31 W5 L2 3.0 9 10 9 24
7 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 815 DALTON K NY W60 W13 L1 W34 3.0 9 10 8 25
8 RENAULT,NICOLAS PHILIPPE 16501282 392 TAG 2 NY W21 W30 L2 W38 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27
9 FRANK,JOHN JACK 16134578 850 TRINNY 3 NY W32 W29 W34 L1 3.0 8 10 9 27
10 AWAD,STEELO 16554876 753 PACKER 2 NY W33 L1 W32 W29 3.0 8 10 7 24
11 OSADCHAYA,ANNA 16051808 730 LYCEE 3 NY W54 W23 D20 D15 3.0 8 9 8.5 24
12 BAIR,SANTOSH 16263504 715 TRINNY 2 NY W53 W49 W27 L3 3.0 7 8 9 23
13 STERN,ADAM 16586207 599 HESCHE 3 NY W50 L7 W39 W30 3.0 7 8 7 21
14 KWON,ALEXANDER 16534956 642 HUNTER 1 NY W65 L5 W33 W25 3.0 7 7 7 18
15 THIESSEN,JASMINE 15864697 759 BREAR 3 NY W36 D46 W47 D11 3.0 6.5 8 8 22.5
16 QIAN,BRUCE 16443904 559 CATH 2 NY L5 W61 W52 W37 3.0 6 7 6 18
17 CAI,CHENGTIAN 16206745 645 TAG 3 NY L25 W59 W31 W43 3.0 6 7 6 17
18 TUSHMAN,FIONA 16503231 640 HUNTER 2 NY L26 W58 W50 W27 3.0 5 6 6 19
19 DONG,JERRY 16846822 680 PS166 2 NY L49 W53 W36 W28 3.0 5 6 6 16
20 MARCAL,ZIVA 16237692 577 RODEPH K NY W42 W41 D11 L4 2.5 8.5 10.5 8 26
21 ROWLAND,NIKOLAS 16575564 690 DALTON 1 NY L8 W44 D23 W26 2.5 7.5 9.5 5 24
22 CHONG,MIN WOO 16322241 580 HUNTER 2 NY W67 D4 W51 L5 2.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 20.5
23 TSUKERMAN,MIA 16287956 530 BASI 2 NY W52 L11 D21 W47 2.5 7 8 6 21
24 AU,KAIDEN 16785168 770 SABEN 2 NY D62 L47 W60 W46 2.5 4 5 5 13.5
25 DUDA-THOMSON,RILEY JOSEPH 16881026 326 2 NY W17 L3 W35 L14 2.0 6 12 6 27
26 HO,EMERY 16786616 284 SACH 3 NY W18 W37 L3 L21 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 27
27 SEO,HAMIN 16965051 unr. GENEVA 3 NY W35 W38 L12 L18 2.0 5 10 7 25
28 HEFFERNAN,TEDDY 16274160 575 COLL 2 NY W39 L2 W48 L19 2.0 5 10 6 22.5
29 KHEMCHANDANI,JIYAA 16580605 603 DALTON 2 NY W56 L9 W42 L10 2.0 5 9 6 22
30 SANTIAGO,WYATT 15851004 728 CGS 3 W44 L8 W57 L13 2.0 5 9 6 21
31 RAJPUT,SIDDHARTH 16832047 107 PS166 3 NY W48 L6 L17 W57 2.0 4 8 5 20.5
32 CORNELL,DYLAN WILLIAM 16541822 553 STBERN 2 NY L9 W56 L10 W58 2.0 4 8 4 20
33 LUI,EZEKIEL 16786925 520 TAG 1 NY L10 W63 L14 W50 2.0 4 8 4 18
34 HO,CHARLES 16786622 628 SACH 1 NY W66 W51 L9 L7 2.0 4 7 7 21
35 CLARK,JACK 16558602 575 HUNTER 2 NY L27 W40 L25 W49 2.0 4 7 4 20
36 RAMNATH,VIAAN 16602090 521 CGS K NY L15 W66 L19 W56 2.0 4 7 4 16
37 GAUTAM,MANYA 16562285 651 TAG 3 NY W58 L26 W45 L16 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 18
38 GRANT,PATCHETT LI-KAI 16352696 643 COLL 2 NY W61 L27 W49 L8 2.0 3 7 6 20
39 SRIVASTAVA,AYAAN 16938987 unr. BUCK 2 NY L28 W54 L13 W55 2.0 3 7 4 17
40 FAITH,LINCOLN 16863888 445 TAG 2 NY L3 L35 W66 W52 2.0 3 7 3 17
41 SMITH,ABBOTT THEODORE 16288484 735 AVENUE 2 NY W55 L20 L43 W53 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
42 MAKAREM,TAMMER 16953351 unr. BUCK 3 NY L20 W55 L29 W54 2.0 3 6.5 4 18
43 JACOBY,PIPER 16190417 547 SPEYER 3 NY L51 W65 W41 L17 2.0 3 6 5 15
44 LIANG,WARREN 16874605 458 ANDERS K NY L30 L21 W65 W51 2.0 3 5.5 3 15
45 CIACCIO,CHRISTIAN LEO 16561846 465 PS6 2 NY L2 W67 L37 X63 2.0 2 6 3 16
46 VONWILLER,CALLUM JACK 16667060 600 DALTON 1 NY W64 D15 L4 L24 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 21.5
47 KNAFO,PERRY 16558398 607 HESCHE 3 NY H— W24 L15 L23 1.5 5 8 4.5 19
48 MODY,SAYAN 16878222 102 PS199 2 NY L31 B— L28 D62 1.5 3 5 2.5 13.5
49 WANG,ELEANOR 16700593 384 DALTON 1 NY W19 L12 L38 L35 1.0 7 10 4 25
50 LUBETZKY,ANDREW 16267822 197 DALTON 2 NY L13 W60 L18 L33 1.0 6 9 3 18
51 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 822 GREENV 1 NY W43 L34 L22 L44 1.0 6 8.5 4 22.5
52 HONG,NEAL 16510436 764 POMPEI 2 NY L23 W62 L16 L40 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 17.5
53 GARRISON,RIVER JORDAN 16653357 407 BUCK 3 NY L12 L19 W64 L41 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 20
54 TAYLOR,CHASE 16452845 461 SAH5 2 NY L11 L39 W61 L42 1.0 5 8 2 17.5
55 SHAH,RONAV 16520721 479 HUNTER 2 NY L41 L42 W62 L39 1.0 5 7 2 15.5
56 JALLOH,ABDOURAMANE 16811736 217 SAH5 2 NY L29 L32 W59 L36 1.0 5 7 2 15
57 WOLF,LANCE 16631191 484 PS6 3 NY L4 W64 L30 L31 1.0 4.5 8 3 19.5
58 HOME,SACHA 16246591 328 WINDWD 3 NY L37 L18 W67 L32 1.0 4 7 2 16
59 LALEZARIAN,MILES AVNER 16679057 331 HESCHE 2 NY L6 L17 L56 W66 1.0 4 7 1 17
60 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 544 HUNTER 1 NY L7 L50 L24 W67 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
61 WANG,XUYANG 16541451 323 TREVOR 2 NY L38 L16 L54 W65 1.0 3 6 1 14
62 DOSHI,ROHIN 16380401 541 RIVCD 2 NY D24 L52 L55 D48 1.0 3 5.5 2.5 12.5
63 LORENZO,LILIANA 16878608 104 SAWH 2 NY L1 L33 B— F45 1.0 2 6 1 14
64 RENAULT,MARGAUX DIANE 16501297 150 TAG 2 NY L46 L57 L53 B— 1.0 2 3.5 0 10.5
65 STERN,ARI 16636265 321 HESCHE 2 NY L14 L43 L44 L61 0.0 5 8 0 16
66 WONG,JAMESON DEVIN 16669898 277 DALTON 2 NY L34 L36 L40 L59 0.0 5 7 0 15
67 ATHANASOPOULOS,ALEXANDROS 16618494 unr. 2 CT L22 L45 L58 L60 0.0 3.5 6 0 13.5
68 PROFIS,LIORA EVE 16469515 597 3 NY F— 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: Juniors

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 TSAO,THEO 16836035 569 TRINNY 1 NY W32 W18 W25 W5 4.0 7 8.5 10 24.5
2 TIENG,JONATHAN 16811454 616 TRINNY 1 NY W41 W22 W19 W4 4.0 7 8 10 24
3 ANDREI,BRYAN 16902491 unr. SPEYER 1 NY W29 W21 D15 W28 3.5 6.5 8.5 9 23
4 ROOSEN,WILLIAM 16912770 562 PS41 1 NY W14 W30 W6 L2 3.0 10 12 9 29
5 MIRZA,ASHER 16371716 671 CGS 1 NY W37 W12 W17 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
6 PIEN,ALEXANDER 16775438 338 HUNTER 1 NY W7 W26 L4 W17 3.0 8 10 8 28
7 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 712 STBERN 1 NY L6 W34 W16 W15 3.0 8 9.5 6 25.5
8 ROOSEN,CATHERINE 16927526 unr. PS41 1 NY W13 L17 W35 W23 3.0 7 8.5 7 22.5
9 SINGH,ADITYA VEER 16939315 unr. RIVCD K NY W35 L19 W22 W21 3.0 6 7.5 7 21
10 KONONENKO,MARK 16920042 unr. SPEYER 1 NY L20 W40 W18 W19 3.0 6 7 6 19
11 LEHMAN,LUKE ELIAS CASHER 16905491 unr. PS41 1 NY L18 W37 W20 W25 3.0 6 7 6 19
12 PACKIN,LIAM 16503837 433 LLPS77 1 NY W44 L5 W39 W24 3.0 6 6.5 7 18
13 PANG,OWEN J 16840995 403 DALTON K NY L8 W48 W36 W26 3.0 6 6 6 16
14 AGARAM,VAISHNAVI 16627090 240 PS33 1 NY L4 W46 W42 W32 3.0 5.5 6 6 16.5
15 CATOIRE,NATHAN 16762186 547 K NY W40 W20 D3 L7 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 22
16 ABDULLAH,AARIZ 16856882 269 TRINNY 1 NY W24 D23 L7 W33 2.5 7 8.5 6.5 21
17 HEFFERNAN,ANDY 16507481 494 COLL K NY W27 W8 L5 L6 2.0 6 11 7 28
18 SLABIN,LEO 16856828 399 BROWN 1 NY W11 L1 L10 W36 2.0 6 11 5 25
19 ZHOU,MASON L 16827638 483 HUNTER K NY W48 W9 L2 L10 2.0 6 10 7 23
20 ROMIG,WESLEY 16710673 391 EPISS PK NY W10 L15 L11 W39 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 24
21 YANG,LUCAS 16740405 506 PK NY W36 L3 W27 L9 2.0 5 9.5 6 23
22 ADYA,AARYN 16780815 414 PS41 1 NY W33 L2 L9 W41 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 23.5
23 MUSTAC,BEAR ANTE 16825365 503 HUNTER K NY W45 D16 D28 L8 2.0 4.5 8.5 6.5 20.5
24 ROMIG,OLIVE 16703498 573 BREAR 1 NY L16 W43 W30 L12 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19.5
25 BROOKS,EDWARD 16717200 467 ALLENS 1 NY W47 W39 L1 L11 2.0 4 8.5 7 20
26 GENTILE,PAOLO 16454601 524 PS59 1 NY W43 L6 W41 L13 2.0 4 8 6 18
27 SIMON,LUKE HARRISON 16406061 157 CGS 1 NY L17 W29 L21 W38 2.0 4 7 4 20
28 MUKHERJEE,VED 16906404 651 PS166 1 NY D34 W38 D23 L3 2.0 3.5 8 6 22.5
29 GUO,JAMES 16904455 419 BROWN K NY L3 L27 W47 W40 2.0 3 7 3 15
30 MUNJAL,ARAV 16640722 380 1 NJ W46 L4 L24 W42 2.0 3 6.5 5 18
31 AMINETZAH,ELY 16860852 445 RODEPH K NY L38 L36 W48 W37 2.0 2 3 3 9
32 GERSON,TALIA MIRIAM 16808095 246 RODEPH K NY L1 D33 W38 L14 1.5 5.5 9.5 3.5 23.5
33 HERTEL,LUKAS NIKOLAS 16883065 unr. SPEYER 1 NY L22 D32 W34 L16 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 18
34 JACKSON,REECE 16911981 273 PS41 1 NY D28 L7 L33 W46 1.5 4 7 3 16.5
35 OUYANG,CATHERINE 16797670 395 TAG 1 NY L9 W47 L8 Z43 1.5 3.5 6.5 3 14
36 WANG,DEVIN V 16820766 197 LLPS77 K NY L21 W31 L13 L18 1.0 6 9 3 20
37 MOU,BENJAMIN 16558026 329 HUNTER 1 NY L5 L11 W45 L31 1.0 6 9 2 19
38 BARMECHA,VIAAN 16811496 107 DALTON K NY W31 L28 L32 L27 1.0 5.5 7.5 4 16.5
39 AFONSO,NOA 16781495 109 HUNTER 1 NY W42 L25 L12 L20 1.0 5 8 4 22
40 LAKSHMINARAYANAN,SATVIK 16739833 234 PS41 1 NY L15 L10 W44 L29 1.0 5 8 2 17
41 RONG,SEAN 16836908 264 PS6 K NY L2 W44 L26 L22 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 21
42 ROHRS,SOPHIE 16694060 447 SPEYER 1 NY L39 W45 L14 L30 1.0 4 7 3 16
43 EKICI,EREN 16778842 227 TRINNY K NY L26 L24 D46 Z35 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 12
44 FELDMAN,BEATRICE 16698393 105 HUNTER 1 NY L12 L41 L40 B— 1.0 2 5 0 12
45 ROGINSKY,ZACHARY PETER 16846418 162 COLL 1 NY L23 L42 L37 W48 1.0 2 4 1 11.5
46 SHARMA,RAGHAV 16911508 unr. SAUS 1 NY L30 L14 D43 L34 0.5 4.5 7.5 1 15
47 LIN,ISAAC 16606725 110 SPEYER 1 NY L25 L35 L29 H— 0.5 3.5 5.5 0 13
48 SONG,EDWARD 16790180 110 BROWN 1 NY L19 L13 L31 L45 0.0 5 8 0 17

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KLEINHANZL,OLIVER 16910511 unr. PS166 3 NY W9 W10 W3 W2 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 24.5
2 MUSTAC,MACHENRY BERTRAM 16825350 unr. 2 NY W5 W4 W11 L1 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 24.5
3 XUE,IAN 15715580 unr. 3 NY W8 W6 L1 W7 3.0 8 9.5 8 23
4 ZHU,ISABELLA 16795777 unr. NEST 2 NY W12 L2 W10 W9 3.0 5.5 6 7 16.5
5 SABBAN,ADAM unr. PS166 2 L2 D9 W6 W10 2.5 6.5 7.5 4.5 21.5
6 RODRIGUEZ,NICHOLAS ETIENNE 16664541 unr. STBERN 2 NY W7 L3 L5 W13 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 18.5
7 ELIAAS,EMMA GRACE 16820044 unr. PS6 3 NY L6 W13 W8 L3 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17
8 BADNER,CHASE 16813178 unr. TRINNY 2 NY L3 B— L7 W11 2.0 3 6 3 16
9 OPOKU-ANSAH,KENDRICK GEORGE unr. DALTON 2 NY L1 D5 W12 L4 1.5 6 10 3.5 21.5
10 ANDREEV,IVAN 16777771 unr. PS6 2 NY W11 L1 L4 L5 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 24.5
11 Lentz,Luke unr. ST.BER 2 L10 W12 L2 L8 1.0 3 6 3 16
12 SANTOS,GIOVANNI unr. SAJS 2 NY L4 L11 L9 B— 1.0 2.5 5.5 0 13.5
13 KANOVICH,REBECCA unr. HUNTER K NY U— L7 B— L6 1.0 2 4 1 10
14 STONE,REED 16907235 unr. 2 NY F15 0.0 0 0 0 0
15 ZULIANI,PIETRO 16262234 unr. PS166 3 NY F14 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ZWEIG,CALEB unr. HUNTER K NY W7 W28 W4 W5 4.0 9 10.5 10 27.5
2 YAEGER,XANDER 16858240 unr. DALTON K NY W26 W27 W18 W6 4.0 6.5 8 10 24.5
3 MIENERT,MAXIMILIAN MINH 16777477 unr. HUNTER K NY D35 W29 W23 W8 3.5 6.5 7.5 8 21.5
4 JAYARAMAN,NEEL ORION 16936838 unr. TAG 1 NY W10 W13 L1 W21 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 28.5
5 EDWARDS,ETHAN unr. PS6 1 NY W11 W21 W17 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
6 ZHU,ANTHONY 16601838 unr. NEST 1 NY W37 W19 W9 L2 3.0 9 10 9 27
7 EYDENBERG,GRAHAM 16520784 unr. ST.BER 1 NY L1 W35 W22 W19 3.0 8 9 6 24
8 AHMED,ILAAN 16830118 unr. AVENUE 1 NY W32 W38 W12 L3 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 20.5
9 CHAN,HANNAH MORGAN 16857178 unr. DALTON 1 NY W25 W36 L6 W18 3.0 7 8 8 23
10 GUTTMAN,LYLA SUMMER 16777001 unr. PK NY L4 W41 W26 W17 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20
11 WU,CHARLES J. unr. HUNTER K NY L5 W39 W28 W27 3.0 6 6.5 6 18.5
12 MOORE,MADISON 16829071 unr. PS41 K NY W30 W14 L8 D13 2.5 7.5 9 7.5 24
13 OKUMUS,MEYLA unr. HMANN K NY W39 L4 W20 D12 2.5 7.5 8 6.5 20.5
14 Lentz,Timmy unr. ST.BER K B— L12 D27 W29 2.5 5.5 5.5 5 16.5
15 WAHLQUIST,ANNIKA SWARAJ 16835246 unr. NEST 1 NY L17 B— D24 W30 2.5 5.5 5.5 4 15
16 MALHOTRA,RAJ unr. HMANN K NY L20 D31 W43 W33 2.5 5 5.5 4.5 13
17 MORROW,OWEN unr. HUNTER 1 NY W15 W20 L5 L10 2.0 5 10 7 24
18 TARLOWE,JOSEPH 16608853 unr. 1 NY W43 W22 L2 L9 2.0 5 9.5 7 24.5
19 ATZMON,ARIEL 16963672 unr. RODEPH 1 NY W31 L6 W37 L7 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21
20 GORDON,LILLIAN 16917948 unr. TRINNY 1 NY W16 L17 L13 W36 2.0 4.5 8 5 22
21 WARREN,MICHAEL E 16617704 unr. DALTON 1 NJ W42 L5 W36 L4 2.0 4 8 6 22.5
22 ARFIN,ZAKI KANG 16894608 unr. ANDERS K NY W33 L18 L7 W37 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19.5
23 SANTANDREA,LORENZO 16799310 unr. LLPS77 1 NY D38 W40 L3 D24 2.0 3 7.5 5.5 17.5
24 ALLISON,LEO TAATJES unr. DALTON K NY L36 W34 D15 D23 2.0 3 6 4.5 15
25 HERTEL,THEODOR NIKOLAS unr. SPEYER K NY L9 L26 W39 W35 2.0 2.5 6 3 14.5
26 FERNANDEZ ALLER,SANTIAGO unr. HUNTER K NY L2 W25 L10 D28 1.5 6.5 10.5 3.5 23.5
27 PHOENIX DOLEZAL,AMALIA unr. PACKER 1 NY W41 L2 D14 L11 1.5 6 10 5 22.5
28 RONDEAU,JOSE 16829698 unr. INTPS PK NY W34 L1 L11 D26 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 21
29 CESTERO,GEORGE NICHOLAS 16792893 unr. SPEYER 1 NY D40 L3 W32 L14 1.5 4.5 8 4 18
30 KLEIN,EDEN LILY 16805430 unr. DALTON K NY L12 D32 W40 L15 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 16.5
31 ROSENBERG,WILLIAM unr. CCS K NY L19 D16 D35 D34 1.5 4 6.5 3 15
32 OKUMUS,EGE unr. Pr NY L8 D30 L29 W43 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 18
33 LUBETZKY,NATALIE unr. DALTON K NY L22 D43 W38 L16 1.5 3.5 6 3.5 13.5
34 KANE,OONA ELIZABETH unr. PS6 1 NY L28 L24 B— D31 1.5 3 5 1.5 12
35 TSUBOYAMA,DEVI unr. DALTON K NY D3 L7 D31 L25 1.0 6.5 10 3 20
36 REN,YIYANG unr. ECFS 1 NY W24 L9 L21 L20 1.0 6 9 4 23.5
37 FRANCIS,FREDDIE HUGH 16962835 unr. PS41 1 NY L6 W42 L19 L22 1.0 5 8 3 21.5
38 BADNER,ADAM 16944081 unr. TRINNY K NY D23 L8 L33 D41 1.0 4.5 7.5 2.5 19.5
39 AKHTER,ASAD unr. DALTON 1 NY L13 L11 L25 B— 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 15.5
40 STITCH,MILES unr. PS6 1 NY D29 L23 L30 D42 1.0 4 6 2.5 14.5
41 ALLISON,KEON JAMES unr. DALTON K NY L27 L10 D42 D38 1.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 15
42 LEE,HARRISON THOMAS unr. HUNTER K NY L21 L37 D41 D40 1.0 3 5 1.5 13
43 ELDER,HENRY unr. HUNTER K NY L18 D33 L16 L32 0.5 5 7.5 1.5 17.5
44 KANOVICH,REBECCA unr. HUNTER K NY F45 0.0 0 0 0 0
45 BOLLER-MALIK,CHARLES 16906122 unr. BROWN 1 NY F44 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PASMAN,NOAM 16660354 680 ESMS 7 NY W28 W17 W5 W4 4.0 8 8.5 10 22
2 CEESAY,OUSMAN 15501212 421 8 NY W12 W11 W3 D7 3.5 8.5 11 9.5 26
3 FAITH,ELIOT 16236106 619 TAG 4 NY W29 W8 L2 W15 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 23
4 TORRES,ETHAN 16452824 793 SABX1 5 NY W21 W14 W13 L1 3.0 8 9.5 9 25.5
5 PHAIRE-BIAS,ALECE 16448456 533 SAH1 4 NY W27 W10 L1 W16 3.0 8 9 8 22.5
6 MEDLEY,WILLIAM 15507976 588 SABX1 6 NY W24 D9 W14 D10 3.0 7 8 8 20
7 FINGERMAN,ELIJAH 16178777 696 PS163 4 NY D23 W25 W9 D2 3.0 7 7.5 7.5 22.5
8 DAVIS,TIMOTHY 16877392 530 COLL 4 NY W30 L3 W26 W13 3.0 6 6.5 7 19.5
9 EDWARDS,ANGELINA 16445744 708 5 NY W18 D6 L7 W20 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 23.5
10 CEESAY,EBRIMA 15609828 650 SAHW 8 NY W20 L5 W23 D6 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 23.5
11 NICKENS,MAKIAH 16110587 611 SABX1 5 NY W15 L2 D20 W22 2.5 7 8.5 6 22
12 NUNEZ,OLIVIA 16694446 729 PS290 4 NY L2 D23 W25 W21 2.5 6 6.5 4.5 19.5
13 MUNJAL,SHREYA 16293311 563 4 NJ W19 W16 L4 L8 2.0 5 9.5 7 24
14 SAWICKI,ANTONI 16394223 597 MANCTY 4 NY W22 L4 L6 W24 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22.5
15 SALVATIERRA,RAFAEL 16801400 264 MANCTY 4 NY L11 W27 W17 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20
16 DALRYMPLE,ARCADIA 16107610 732 SABX1 5 NY X31 L13 W18 L5 2.0 4 7 5 19
17 HANSLIP,AALIYAH 16470287 549 SABDST 5 NY W26 L1 L15 W25 2.0 3 7.5 5 21
18 ASARE-APPIAH,OTIS 16195937 401 PACKER 4 NY L9 W24 L16 W26 2.0 2.5 6 4 16.5
19 AL-SATI,HADI A 16861944 unr. PS84 4 NY L13 L20 W28 W23 2.0 2.5 5 3 14.5
20 MEGOWN,COOPER 15849774 294 TREVOR 4 NY L10 W19 D11 L9 1.5 7 9.5 4 22
21 ATHANASOPOULOS,GEORGE 15658181 492 GCDS 4 CT L4 D22 W30 L12 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 18.5
22 VILLALVA,RYCKARDO 16784590 239 SAH1 4 NY L14 D21 W29 L11 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 16
23 MENDEZ,SERGIO 16793263 343 SAH1 4 NY D7 D12 L10 L19 1.0 7 10 3.5 21.5
24 FENTENG,ANDREW BOATENG 16922960 207 8 NY L6 L18 W27 L14 1.0 5 8 2 18
25 KILLEN,LEE 16574273 165 ARTLET 4 NY B— L7 L12 L17 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 17
26 AL-SATI,YUMNA 16964167 unr. PS84 4 NY L17 W28 L8 L18 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 16
27 LI,AUSTIN 16964188 unr. TAG 5 NY L5 L15 L24 W30 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16.5
28 POMBO,ALEX LIMA 16482192 325 5 NY L1 L26 L19 B— 1.0 3 7 0 16
29 LIU,DEREK 16836977 266 6 NY L3 D30 L22 H— 1.0 2 5 1.5 13
30 KONARE,IBRAHIM 16792928 unr. SAH1 4 NY L8 D29 L21 L27 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 13
31 POWERS,MADISON JADE 16454973 486 PACKER 4 NY F16 0.0 0 0 0 0

2019-2-2 George Washington

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1208 WEMASC 4 CT W8 D5 W4 W6 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 22.5
2 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1178 IRVMS 6 NY L6 W10 W7 W5 3.0 5.5 6 6 17
3 George, Christopher 15327026 1133 EASTMS 6 NY L5 W7 W8 W9 3.0 4.5 5.5 6 15.5
4 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1205 HUNTER 6 NY W10 D6 L1 W8 2.5 6.5 7 6.5 18
5 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 1274 TAG 2 NY W3 D1 D6 L2 2.0 6 11.5 6.5 27
6 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1309 GERMAN 6 NY W2 D4 D5 L1 2.0 5.5 11 6.5 27.5
7 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 955 GERMAN 5 NY W9 L3 L2 B— 2.0 4 7 4 14
8 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 1083 DOWS 3 NY L1 W9 L3 L4 1.0 6.5 10 3 23
9 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1200 GWASH 4 NY L7 L8 W10 L3 1.0 3 6 2 13
10 Patlis, Benjamin 16695523 1031 ALMS 7 NY L4 L2 L9 H— 0.5 3.5 6.5 0 14.5

SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 873 PELMS 6 NY W8 W7 W9 W2 4.0 7 9 10 26
2 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 844 6 NY W18 W10 W3 L1 3.0 9 9.5 9 24
3 Gorman, John 15872043 878 GREENA 5 NY W12 W5 L2 W13 3.0 8 10 8 25
4 Toce, Daniel 16011164 840 MAMCEN 4 NY W15 W6 L5 W11 3.0 8 9 8 21
5 Zhang, Haley 16636491 837 EDGE 5 NY W17 L3 W4 W9 3.0 8 8.5 7 24
6 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 979 COLUMB 4 NY W11 L4 W12 W7 3.0 7 9 7 23
7 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 835 PVCMS 7 NY W14 L1 W8 L6 2.0 5 10.5 6 24
8 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 694 COLUMB 5 NY L1 W15 L7 W10 2.0 4 9 4 24
9 Kim, Paul 16707073 855 SEELY 3 NY W16 W19 L1 L5 2.0 4 8.5 7 21
10 Purcea, Max 16143503 586 PELMEM 7 NY W13 L2 W16 L8 2.0 4 8 6 19
11 Li, Eric 15884114 735 SEELY 4 NY L6 W16 W19 L4 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
12 White, Leo 16530074 724 MURR 3 NY L3 W17 L6 W15 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
13 Song, Troy 16339847 812 GREENV 4 NY L10 W18 W14 L3 2.0 3.5 7 5 17
14 Concha, Naolin 16549620 586 COLUMB 4 NY L7 B— L13 W17 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 12
15 Li, Ziru 16876424 620 GWASH 4 NY L4 L8 W18 L12 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
16 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 662 HUTCH 1 NY L9 L11 L10 W19 1.0 4.5 6.5 1 21
17 Song, Ames 16672577 617 DWARRE 2 NY L5 L12 B— L14 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14
18 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 630 COLUMB 4 NY L2 L13 L15 B— 1.0 3 6 0 16
19 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 528 SOMERS 6 NY B— L9 L11 L16 1.0 3 5 3 13

SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Vajpayee, Vihaan 16946250 unr. EDJRHI 9 NY W5 W3 L2 W7 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 24
2 Nero, Raphael 16215953 497 WEBS 4 NY W10 L6 W1 W4 3.0 8 8.5 7 24
3 Concha, Kenneth 15093142 487 IYMS 8 NY W7 L1 W8 W6 3.0 7 9 7 24
4 Phillibert, Donald 16895843 261 HEAT 4 NY W9 W11 W6 L2 3.0 5.5 6 9 16.5
5 Salick, Joel 16554787 196 COLUMB 4 NY L1 B— W10 W9 3.0 4 4 5 9
6 Vajpayee, Vibhu 16946265 unr. SEELY 6 NY W8 W2 L4 L3 2.0 6 11 7 27
7 Nella, Matthew 16279537 478 EASTMS 6 NY L3 W10 W11 L1 2.0 3.5 7 5 16.5
8 Kippel, Michael 16589103 248 GERMAN 6 NY L6 W9 L3 W11 2.0 2.5 6 4 16.5
9 Kim, Elisabeth 16953696 unr. GWASH 4 NY L4 L8 B— L5 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 18
10 Kim, Joshua 16953701 unr. GWASH 4 NY L2 L7 L5 B— 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 17
11 Araujo Ramos, Amanda 16955321 unr. GWASH 5 NY H— L4 L7 L8 0.5 4 7 1.5 18

SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Song, Tristan 16543772 340 GREENV 1 NY W2 W7 L3 W5 3.0 8 9 8 24
2 Hill, August 16425590 772 UPNYAC 3 NY L1 W6 W7 W3 3.0 8 9 6 24
3 Kamen, Jack 16717812 437 GRVALE 3 NY W8 W4 W1 L2 3.0 8 8 9 19
4 Bae, Thomas 16918283 906 GLEN K CT W6 L3 L5 W8 2.0 4 7 5 17
5 Cheng, Noah 16872683 302 BLINDB 1 NY L7 W8 W4 L1 2.0 3 6 5 17
6 Gleason, Benjamin 16231466 424 BRONXV 3 NY L4 L2 W8 W7 2.0 3 6 3 15
7 Coughlin, Patrick 16923654 754 1 NY W5 L1 L2 L6 1.0 7 10 4 22
8 Chan, Mason 16922081 unr. CHURST 3 NY L3 L5 L6 L4 0.0 6 9 0 22

SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary: K-1 Rated

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Gugliuzza, Henry 16801567 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W6 L2 W4 W3 3.0 7 7 7 20
2 Galland, Spencer 16425913 435 HILLSI 1 NY W4 W1 D3 L5 2.5 7.5 9.5 8 22
3 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 227 DOWS K W5 W6 D2 L1 2.5 7.5 7.5 8 18
4 Gentolia, Nicholas 16913690 unr. 1 NY L2 W5 L1 W6 2.0 4.5 7.5 4 18
5 He, Lingwen 16846534 233 FOX 1 NY L3 L4 W6 W2 2.0 4.5 7 3 20
6 Kim, Daniel 16954217 unr. GWASH K NY L1 L3 L5 L4 0.0 6.5 9.5 0 22

SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary: K-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ryan, Oliver unr. GERMAN 2 NY W4 W9 W7 W2 4.0 6 6.5 10 16
2 Cruz, Steven unr. BROWN 2 NY W6 W3 W5 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27
3 Goldstein, Hayden unr. BLINDB 2 NY W9 L2 W4 W5 3.0 7 8 7 20
4 De La Pierre, Etienne 16946018 unr. FRAM 3 NY L1 W6 L3 W8 2.0 5 9.5 4 22
5 Burrowes, Dylan unr. KENS 3 NY W8 W7 L2 L3 2.0 3.5 7 7 21
6 Corazao, Ashley unr. COLUMB 3 NY L2 L4 W8 W7 2.0 2.5 6 3 18
7 Frind, Harrison 16923675 unr. DOWS 1 NY B— L5 L1 L6 1.0 4 8 3 20
8 McCarroll, James 16829662 unr. BRUN 1 NY L5 B— L6 L4 1.0 4 6 2 14
9 Miller, Jack 16947782 unr. CENTRA 2 NY L3 L1 U— H— 0.5 3 7 0 17

 

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 9.5 18 10.5 41.5
Schiwek, Thomas 2.0
Frankenberger, Xavier 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.0 16.5 28.5 14 75
Zelatis, Constantine 3.0
Minchez, Dylan 2.0
Concha, Naolin 2.0
Valencia, Ignacio 1.0
2 SEELY SEELY 4.0 8 16 12 40
Kim, Paul 2.0
Li, Eric 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 2.5 13 22 2.5 53
Kim, Elisabeth 1.0
Kim, Joshua 1.0
Araujo Ramos, Amanda 0.5

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary: Primary

(NO TEAMS FORMED)

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary: K-1 Rated

(NO TEAMS FORMED)

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary: K-3 Novice

(NO TEAMS FORMED)

2019-1-27 Greenwich City Scholastic Champions

GREENWICH CITY SCHOLASTIC CHAMPIONS

Individuals
Middle-High – Gerardi, Jackson
5th Grade – Lebwohl, Jacob
4th Grade – Zhong, Andrew
3rd Grade – Graham, Leo
2nd Grade – Ulmer, Annie
K-1 – Karish, Matthew
Teams
K-3 – Greenwich Country Day School
4-MH – Stanwich

ALL RESULTS (SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS)

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: Middle-High

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1258 GERMAN 6 NY W8 W2 W3 W5 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 27
2 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 873 STANW 6 CT W7 L1 W9 W8 3.0 8 9.5 7 23
3 George, Christopher 15327026 1145 EASTMS 6 NY W13 W11 L1 W6 3.0 8 8.5 8 22
4 Agnello, Daniel 15706565 990 FOXLN 8 NY W9 W10 L5 W7 3.0 6.5 8 8 20
5 Dong, Allen 14565737 1414 RCDS 10 CT D6 W12 W4 L1 2.5 9.5 10.5 7 29
6 Servedio, Harrison 15547533 556 STANW 6 CT D5 W14 W10 L3 2.5 7.5 8.5 7 22
7 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 279 SOMERS 6 NY L2 B— W11 L4 2.0 4.5 7.5 4 19
8 Concha, Kenneth 15093142 487 IYMS 8 NY L1 W15 W12 L2 2.0 4 8.5 5 21
9 Wang, Youchang 16767287 425 7 NY L4 W13 L2 W14 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
10 Gao, Olivia 15119303 661 SCARMS 7 NY W15 L4 L6 W12 2.0 3.5 7 5 19
11 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 667 GCDS 6 CT B— L3 L7 W13 2.0 2 5 4 13
12 Kippel, Michael 16589103 248 GERMAN 6 NY W14 L5 L8 L10 1.0 5 7.5 4 19
13 Beit, Natalie 15926172 444 6 NY L3 L9 B— L11 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
14 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 720 BRONXV 6 NY L12 L6 W15 L9 1.0 3.5 6 2 15
15 Xie, Donson 16940690 unr. EMS 6 L10 L8 L14 B— 1.0 3 5 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 5th Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 955 GERMAN 5 NY W3 W2 W4 W7 4.0 8 9 10 23
2 Dogra, Divij 16513594 885 SEELY 5 NY W5 L1 W6 W4 3.0 8 9 7 24
3 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 639 COLUMB 5 NY L1 W5 W7 W8 3.0 7 7 6 16
4 Lebwohl, Jacob 15258812 924 CARACA 5 NY W8 W6 L1 L2 2.0 4 8 7 21
5 Woo, Keen 16513237 406 RIVERS 5 CT L2 L3 W8 W6 2.0 4 7 3 17
6 Keating, Aidan 16920461 unr. CENTRA 5 NY W7 L4 L2 L5 1.0 5 8 4 20
7 Wilson, Olive 15926920 857 BRONXV 5 NY L6 W8 L3 L1 1.0 4 8 3 20
8 Lanson, Max 15376341 572 WHITBY 5 CT L4 L7 L5 L3 0.0 5 8 0 19

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 4th Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Leicht, Graydon 15524854 1029 AVENUE 4 NY W10 W5 D7 W2 3.5 7.5 9 9 23.5
2 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 1338 RIVERS 4 CT W8 W6 W3 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28.5
3 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1208 QUAKE 4 NY W15 W4 L2 W7 3.0 8 8.5 8 22
4 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 841 STANW 4 CT W13 L3 W11 W8 3.0 7 7.5 7 19
5 Datz, Henry 16274917 624 MAMA 4 NY W11 L1 W9 D6 2.5 8 10 6.5 23.5
6 Toce, Daniel 16011164 866 MAMCEN 4 NY W9 L2 W13 D5 2.5 7.5 8 6.5 21.5
7 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 673 COLUMB 4 NY D12 W14 D1 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 24
8 Concha, Naolin 16549620 585 COLUMB 4 NY L2 W12 W14 L4 2.0 4.5 8 5 23
9 Salick, Joel 16554787 275 COLUMB 4 NY L6 W10 L5 W14 2.0 4 7 4 18
10 Politi, Kevin 16838184 311 STANW 4 CT L1 L9 B— W12 2.0 3.5 7 2 17
11 Xie, Emily 16940704 unr. NMIAN 4 L5 W15 L4 W13 2.0 3 6.5 4 15.5
12 Kuniyil, Shreyas 16487973 unr. HACK 4 NY D7 L8 W15 L10 1.5 4 6 4 13
13 Cintron, Eva Simone 16591496 159 GACA 4 CT L4 B— L6 L11 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
14 Schmedlen, Henry 16528466 132 GCDS 4 CT B— L7 L8 L9 1.0 4 6 3 15
15 Kietlinski, Samuel 16338996 372 WEBS 4 NY L3 L11 L12 B— 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 16
16 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 926 COLUMB 4 NY U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 3rd Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Graham, Leo 15837806 822 BRUN 3 CT W11 W10 W2 W3 4.0 7 8 10 22.5
2 White, Leo 16530074 693 MURR 3 NY W5 W4 L1 W8 3.0 10 12 8 30
3 Stephens, Lj 16527270 744 GCDS 3 CT W7 W6 W8 L1 3.0 8 10 9 27
4 Aurora, Ashwin 16936211 unr. NORTH 3 CT W13 L2 W7 W6 3.0 7 8 7 19
5 Kamen, Jack 16717812 362 GRVALE 3 NY L2 W14 W10 W12 3.0 5 5.5 6 16
6 Qin, Brianna 16597558 599 3 CT W9 L3 W12 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
7 Wilson, Maat 16160967 416 BRONXV 3 NY L3 W9 L4 W10 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 22.5
8 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 557 RIVERS 3 CT W14 W11 L3 L2 2.0 4 7.5 7 19.5
9 Roehrl, Viraya 16162744 312 GERMAN 3 NY L6 L7 W13 D11 1.5 4 6 2.5 12.5
10 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 655 GERMAN 3 NY W12 L1 L5 L7 1.0 6 10 4 23
11 Wilson, Reef 16160973 454 BRONXV 3 NY L1 L8 D14 D9 1.0 4 8 1.5 20.5
12 Wheeler, Alexandra 16470397 357 GACA 3 CT L10 W13 L6 L5 1.0 4 7 3 17
13 Streicher, Lev 16941027 unr. FOX 3 NY L4 L12 L9 W14 1.0 3 6 1 13.5
14 Rosen, Jacqueline 16929868 unr. HACK 3 NY L8 L5 D11 L13 0.5 4 7 1 15.5
15 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 561 GACA 3 CT F17 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0
16 Nystedt, Annika 16701340 475 GACA 3 CT U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0
17 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 459 FEBE 3 NY F15 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 2nd Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Low, Anthony 15830997 881 2 CT W11 W10 W3 W2 4.0 7 7.5 10 21
2 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1284 GACA 2 CT X14 W5 W4 L1 3.0 10 10 8 25
3 Khusainov, Maksim 16716830 380 DUND 2 CT W7 W12 L1 W11 3.0 7 7.5 8 18
4 Dai, Zihou 16697707 729 HACK 2 NY W9 W6 L2 W7 3.0 6.5 8 8 22
5 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 463 ROAR 2 NY W13 L2 W10 W6 3.0 6 6 7 18
6 Paddon, Charles 16817920 unr. STANW 2 CT W12 L4 W8 L5 2.0 5 9 6 21
7 Gold, Simon 16945440 unr. 2 NY L3 W11 W9 L4 2.0 4.5 8 5 20
8 Siu, Evan 16845662 373 EDGE 2 NY L10 W13 L6 W12 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 12
9 Politi, Colin 16838190 101 STANW 2 CT L4 B— L7 W13 2.0 2 5 3 13
10 Bajon Falcao, Pedro 16940663 unr. HACK 2 NY W8 L1 L5 H— 1.5 5 9 4 21
11 Cintron, Leyla 16591501 327 GACA 2 CT L1 L7 B— L3 1.0 5 9 1 23
12 Karanikolaidis, Jack 16515228 443 BRUN 2 CT L6 L3 W13 L8 1.0 4 7 2 18
13 Bickmeyer, Vivienne 16930096 unr. GACA 2 CT L5 L8 L12 L9 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16
14 Petrini, Haley 16529406 365 BRUN 2 CT F2 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Karish, Matthew 16636464 486 GCDS 1 CT W10 W15 W14 W3 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 27
2 Otto, Ethan 16940767 unr. ARDSLE 1 NY D11 W20 W4 W5 3.5 8.5 10.5 8 27
3 Zhou, Alvin 16661342 681 GREENV 1 NY W32 W6 W16 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
4 Stephens, Owen 16527264 414 GCDS 1 CT W19 W8 L2 W13 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 25
5 He, Lingwen 16846534 233 FOX 1 NY W25 W13 W7 L2 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 25
6 Cartellieri, Leopold 16808383 unr. BRUN K CT W18 L3 W28 W16 3.0 7 8.5 7 22
7 Manetti, Trey 16652526 516 HACK K NY W22 W23 L5 W14 3.0 6.5 8 8 25
8 Gugliuzza, Henry 16801567 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W30 L4 W24 W17 3.0 6.5 7 7 17.5
9 Foley, William 16867840 412 GCDS 1 CT L13 W29 W25 W15 3.0 5 5.5 6 15.5
10 Lazlo, Lucas 16845237 103 BRUN 1 CT L1 W18 D22 W26 2.5 7.5 8.5 5 19
11 Day, Landau 16788991 373 GCDS Pr CT D2 L22 W31 W23 2.5 6.5 6.5 5 17
12 Frind, Harrison 16923675 unr. DOWS 1 NY W24 L14 D23 W22 2.5 5 6.5 6 19
13 Morgenstern, Shai 16867724 unr. SOLO 1 NY W9 L5 W20 L4 2.0 6 11 6 28
14 White, Sebastian 16807106 unr. BRUN 1 CT W26 W12 L1 L7 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 26
15 Kolodny, Levi 16940731 unr. SOLO 1 NY W27 L1 W21 L9 2.0 5 10 6 22
16 Bae, Thomas 16918283 unr. GLEN K CT W31 W17 L3 L6 2.0 5 8 7 22
17 Stephens, Cole 16527285 220 GCDS 1 CT W28 L16 W19 L8 2.0 4 8.5 6 21
18 Hofer, Michael 16943820 unr. 1 NY L6 L10 W32 W25 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 15
19 Metz, John 16943883 unr. 1 CT L4 W31 L17 W27 2.0 3 6 4 16
20 Costanzo, Henri 16499783 168 GCDS 1 CT W29 L2 L13 W32 2.0 2.5 6 5 14.5
21 Lanson, Evan 16826023 unr. BRUN 1 CT L23 W26 L15 W31 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 13
22 Liu, Lawrence 16937990 unr. FOX 1 NY L7 W11 D10 L12 1.5 7.5 10.5 4 24
23 Kreuzer, Mara 16940746 unr. GACA 1 CT W21 L7 D12 L11 1.5 7 10 5 23
24 Shahbazian, Max 16890873 unr. BRUN 1 CT L12 W32 L8 H— 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 13
25 Pavelski, Tommy 16929963 unr. BRUN K CT L5 W27 L9 L18 1.0 6 9 3 20
26 Grady, Chloe 16940710 unr. GACA 1 CT L14 L21 W30 L10 1.0 4.5 7 2 16.5
27 Techar, Laura 16939033 unr. GACA 1 CT L15 L25 W29 L19 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 13.5
28 Saypol, Serri 16937627 unr. GACA 1 CT L17 W30 L6 F— 1.0 2.5 5.5 3 13.5
29 Kuznetcova, Masha 16945413 unr. 1 CT L20 L9 L27 D30 0.5 3.5 6.5 0.5 13.5
30 Johar, Maya 16943835 unr. GCDS K CT L8 L28 L26 D29 0.5 3 6 0.5 12.5
31 Spraker, Olivia 16940773 unr. GACA 1 CT L16 L19 L11 L21 0.0 6 8.5 0 20
32 Triggiani, Marguerite 16938725 unr. GACA 1 NY L3 L24 L18 L20 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20
33 Anderson, William 16836674 unr. BRUN 1 CT F34 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0
34 Banks, Payton 16877888 unr. BRUN 1 CT F33 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0
35 McCarroll, James 16829662 unr. BRUN 1 CT F— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: Middle-High

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 STANW STANWICH 5.5 15.5 18 14 45
Gerardi, Jackson 3.0
Servedio, Harrison 2.5
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 13.5 18 14 46
Schiwek, Thomas 4.0
Kippel, Michael 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 5th Grade

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 4th Grade

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 6.0 13 23.5 15 65
Valencia, Ignacio 2.0
Concha, Naolin 2.0
Salick, Joel 2.0
Zelatis, Constantine 0.0
2 STANW STANWICH 5.0 10.5 14.5 9 36
Servedio, Oliver 3.0
Politi, Kevin 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 3rd Grade

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV Bronxville 3.0 8.5 16.5 5.5 43
Wilson, Maat 2.0
Wilson, Reef 1.0
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 2.5 10 16 6.5 35.5
Roehrl, Viraya 1.5
Schiwek, Anja 1.0
3 GACA Greenwich Academy 1.0 4 7 3 17
Wheeler, Alexandra 1.0
Daftuar, Satya 0.0
Nystedt, Annika 0.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 2nd Grade

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HACK HACKLEY 4.5 11.5 17 12 43
Dai, Zihou 3.0
Bajon Falcao, Pedro 1.5
2 GACA Greenwich Academy 4.0 19.5 26.5 9 64
Ulmer, Annie 3.0
Cintron, Leyla 1.0
Bickmeyer, Vivienne 0.0
3 STANW STANWICH 4.0 7 14 9 34
Paddon, Charles 2.0
Politi, Colin 2.0
4 BRUN Brunswick 1.0 4 7 2 18
Karanikolaidis, Jack 1.0
Petrini, Haley 0.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: K-1

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 12.5 27.5 32 29 84.5
Karish, Matthew 4.0
Stephens, Owen 3.0
Foley, William 3.0
Day, Landau 2.5
2 BRUN Brunswick 9.5 22.5 32 23 80
Cartellieri, Leopold 3.0
Lazlo, Lucas 2.5
White, Sebastian 2.0
Lanson, Evan 2.0
3 GACA Greenwich Academy 4.5 17.5 28 12 66.5
Kreuzer, Mara 1.5
Grady, Chloe 1.0
Techar, Laura 1.0
Saypol, Serri 1.0
4 FOX FOX MEADOW 4.5 16 20 13 49
He, Lingwen 3.0
Liu, Lawrence 1.5
5 SOLO Solomon Schechter 4.0 11 21 12 50
Morgenstern, Shai 2.0
Kolodny, Levi 2.0

2019-1-13 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mou, Iris 15794244 1918 DALTON 4 NY W4 W2 W3 3.0 3 3 6 6
2 Lombardi, Nicholas 13920603 1833 REGIS 12 NY W3 L1 W4 2.0 4 4 4 8
3 Burton, Henry 14938916 1925 HUNTER 7 NY L2 W4 L1 1.0 2 5 2 10
4 Buchanan, Royal 15612362 1835 LLPS77 4 NY L1 L3 L2 0.0 3 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January Tournament: Quad 2

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Lancman, Kyle 15146021 1799 WAGNER 6 NY W3 W2 D4 2.5 3 3.5 5.5 6.5
2 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1789 PELMHS 9 NY W4 L1 W3 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
3 Slater, Danil 15515343 1789 PS166 5 NY L1 W4 L2 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
4 Kozower, Ethan 15903686 1828 SUMMIT 8 NY L2 L3 D1 0.5 3 5.5 0.5 11.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January Tournament: Quad 3

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1730 MS54 7 NY W5 W2 D4 2.5 3.5 5 5.5 10
2 Reiss, Aiden 16581243 1777 PORTF 4 NY W3 L1 W6 2.0 4 4 4 8
3 Chen, Ian 15500857 1721 SAHY 7 NY L2 W4 D5 1.5 1.5 5 2.5 10
4 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1718 PELMS 6 NY W6 L3 D1 1.5 1.5 4 3.5 8
5 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1701 HUNTER 6 NY L1 W6 D3 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 8
6 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1739 CGS L4 L5 L2 0.0 3 5 0 10

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January Tournament: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Maldonado, Jason 15790413 1698 SAMW 7 NY W17 W14 W6 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 10.5
2 Assa, Ben 15334807 1555 MS54 7 NY W19 W13 W7 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 9.5
3 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1609 DALTON 6 NY W27 W15 D4 2.5 4 4 5.5 9
4 Evans, Serena 15634487 1512 GACA 5 CT W25 W18 D3 2.5 3.5 4 5.5 9.5
5 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1528 BRUN 5 CT W20 D12 W18 2.5 2.5 3.5 5 8
6 Gillston, Noah 15800411 1532 LLPS77 4 NY W16 W8 L1 2.0 5 6.5 5 12.5
7 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1368 BRONXV 9 NY W9 W21 L2 2.0 5 6 5 12
8 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1641 SOLO 8 NY W22 L6 W12 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 10
9 Chang, Max 16180667 1511 HUNTER 3 NY L7 W28 W23 2.0 3 3 3 7
10 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1495 HMANN 9 NY L12 W20 W21 2.0 2.5 3.5 3 8
11 Whites, Malcolm 15069095 1605 9 NY L13 W19 W17 2.0 2.5 3.5 3 6.5
12 Huang, Kylan 15496871 1644 AVENUE 5 NJ W10 D5 L8 1.5 2 6.5 4 12
13 Liew, Matthew 15045736 1444 RCDS 8 CT W11 L2 D15 1.5 2 6.5 3.5 12.5
14 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1553 HUNTER 4 NY W24 L1 D16 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 9.5
15 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1517 HUNTER 5 NY W23 L3 D13 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 11
16 Vee, Allen 15932656 1421 LAKELE 5 NY L6 W22 D14 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9.5
17 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1505 STUYHS 9 NY L1 W24 L11 1.0 3 6 2 10
18 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1631 DALTON 6 NY W26 L4 L5 1.0 3 5.5 3 11.5
19 McCoy, Boris 15468595 1440 SAMW 5 NY L2 L11 W25 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 10
20 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1420 HUNTER 4 NY L5 L10 W28 1.0 2 4.5 1 8
21 Boydell, Oliver 15727933 1555 SPEYER 3 NY W28 L7 L10 1.0 2 4 3 8
22 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1466 HUNTER 6 NY L8 L16 W26 1.0 2 4 1 7.5
23 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1405 6 NY L15 W27 L9 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 6.5
24 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1426 SPEYER 4 NY L14 L17 W27 1.0 1 2.5 1 5.5
25 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1393 KINN 5 NY L4 D26 L19 0.5 1.5 4 1 7.5
26 Chen, Kyle 15501040 1454 SAHY 7 NY L18 D25 L22 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 5
27 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1449 METM 5 NY L3 L23 L24 0.0 2 4.5 0 8.5
28 Fenton, Seth 15344035 1432 SAHY 6 NY L21 L9 L20 0.0 2 4 0 7

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Liao, Caitlin 16480943 1191 PS41 4 NY W25 W44 W6 W8 4.0 8 9.5 10 25
2 Goldey, Ann 15790716 1363 SAHY 6 NY W30 D12 W37 W7 3.5 8 9.5 8.5 27
3 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1167 SAUS 4 NY D15 W54 W39 W17 3.5 6.5 7 8 20.5
4 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 1114 TRINNY 4 NY W33 D37 W47 W14 3.5 6 7 8.5 21
5 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1369 HESCHE 6 NY W45 W16 W26 H— 3.5 6 6 9 15.5
6 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 1260 LYCEE 5 NY W11 W10 L1 W28 3.0 10 12 8 28
7 Lussie, Alexandra 15864723 1239 CHAPIN 5 NY W57 W18 W9 L2 3.0 9 9 9 23
8 Javier, Jerick 16110551 1373 SAHY 5 NY W28 W22 W32 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 28
9 Liao, Connor 16509733 1170 PS41 1 NY W31 W24 L7 W26 3.0 7 9 8 24
10 Katz, Matan 15166238 1095 SOLO 8 NY W35 L6 W24 W32 3.0 7 9 7 23
11 McSween, Harry 15551765 1256 SAHY 7 NY L6 W36 W34 W30 3.0 7 9 6 20
12 Yevdayev, Eva 15931674 1202 5 NY W46 D2 W29 H— 3.0 6.5 6.5 7.5 17
13 Abbey, Joshua 15501082 1221 SAHSLA 11 NY L40 W52 W25 W27 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 14
14 Vikas, Hema 16093342 1281 MARYM 5 NY W27 D19 W20 L4 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 26.5
15 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1118 ANDERS 3 NY D3 W31 D21 D16 2.5 8.5 10.5 6.5 24
16 Shing, Danny 15360983 1220 TAG 5 NY W41 L5 W38 D15 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 22
17 Kreymerman, Hudson 15440808 1200 SAMW 6 NY D54 W42 W19 L3 2.5 7.5 8 7 20.5
18 Lukose, Joyce 16437195 1084 Q300 5 NY W50 L7 W33 D29 2.5 7 8 6.5 21.5
19 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1116 SPEYER 4 NY W48 D14 L17 W37 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 23
20 Cao, Caden 16108126 1120 SABEN 4 NY W51 D21 L14 W39 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 20
21 Kong, Milo 16203724 1315 PS41 3 NY W49 D20 D15 H— 2.5 6 6 6.5 15
22 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1206 BROWN 4 NY W56 L8 W40 H— 2.5 5 5 6 13
23 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 1189 TRINNY 2 NY L38 W41 W46 H— 2.5 4 4 5 9.5
24 Yelin, Nathan 16108070 1325 SAHY 5 NY W34 L9 L10 W49 2.0 5 9 5 21
25 Jin, Harold 16103554 1007 COLU 4 NY L1 W43 L13 W50 2.0 4.5 9.5 4 21.5
26 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1230 DALTON 6 NY W52 W38 L5 L9 2.0 4.5 9 7 22.5
27 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 1108 SAHY 5 NY L14 W35 W50 L13 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19.5
28 You, Eden 16530026 1188 ECFS 1 NY L8 W56 W44 L6 2.0 4.5 8 5 21
29 Patni, Pari 15790701 1327 SAHY 6 NY D55 W40 L12 D18 2.0 4 7.5 5.5 20
30 Ponda, Divya 15090356 1170 HMANN 8 NY L2 W58 W48 L11 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
31 Patni, Krish 15790681 1364 SAUS 4 NY L9 L15 W54 W42 2.0 4 7.5 3 20.5
32 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1200 HUNTER 6 NY W58 W47 L8 L10 2.0 4 7 7 20
33 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1284 GACA 2 CT L4 W49 L18 W53 2.0 3.5 8 4 19
34 Lee, Noah 16106904 1154 SAMW 5 NY L24 W51 L11 W47 2.0 3 7 4 16
35 Henk, Daniel 15790131 1271 SAMW 6 NY L10 L27 W57 W46 2.0 3 6 3 15
36 Mekonen, Matthewos 15509272 1104 SAHSLA 11 NY L37 L11 W51 W48 2.0 2.5 6.5 3 15.5
37 Williams, Christopher 16250362 1280 CGS 2 NY W36 D4 L2 L19 1.5 8 11.5 5.5 26.5
38 Cao, Kaylee 16108091 1002 SAHY 5 NY W23 L26 L16 D43 1.5 6 8.5 4.5 21
39 Wakida, Ken 16287282 1322 ANDERS 4 NY D42 W55 L3 L20 1.5 4.5 8 5 20.5
40 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 1056 ANDERS 4 NY W13 L29 L22 H— 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 17.5
41 Alleyne, Aidan 15513916 1049 COLL 4 NY L16 L23 D45 W55 1.5 4.5 7 2 15.5
42 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1149 CGS 3 NY D39 L17 W55 L31 1.5 4 6.5 4 17
43 Brown, Lucas 15481684 1169 SAMW 7 NY L47 L25 W52 D38 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
44 Liu, Peter 15163464 1329 7 CT W53 L1 L28 H— 1.5 3 7 4 17
45 Prizant, Rachel 15790571 1183 SAHY 6 NY L5 L46 D41 W54 1.5 3 6.5 2 16
46 Gray, Charles 16149530 1044 PACKER 3 NY L12 W45 L23 L35 1.0 6 9 3 17.5
47 Bray-Vargas, Thomas 15515061 1357 SAHY 6 NY W43 L32 L4 L34 1.0 5.5 9 4 22
48 Gaw, Chloe 16608942 1296 CHAPIN 4 NY L19 W53 L30 L36 1.0 5 7.5 3 16.5
49 Mekonen, Philipos 15098992 1149 SAHSLA 11 NY L21 L33 W56 L24 1.0 4.5 7 2 15.5
50 Raparthi, Indira 16287187 1231 PS11 3 NY L18 W57 L27 L25 1.0 4 6.5 3 15.5
51 Usina, Vukasin 15790627 1308 SAHY 6 NY L20 L34 L36 W58 1.0 4 6.5 1 13.5
52 Sillau, Josiah 16118652 1058 SAHY 5 NY L26 L13 L43 W57 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15.5
53 Prizant, Daniel 15790586 1167 SAHY 6 NY L44 L48 W58 L33 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 11
54 Burton, Erica 15145713 1029 HUNTER 5 NY D17 L3 L31 L45 0.5 6 9.5 2 20
55 Osmond, Ava 15864593 1161 CHAPIN 5 NY D29 L39 L42 L41 0.5 4.5 6.5 2 16.5
56 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1047 STHILD 7 NY L22 L28 L49 H— 0.5 3 5.5 0 13
57 Leon, Jordy 16472174 1090 SPEYER 2 NY L7 L50 L35 L52 0.0 4 7 0 16
58 Sun, Zenchi 15572322 1023 AVENUE 5 NY L32 L30 L53 L51 0.0 4 6 0 15

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Lee, Jesse 16262240 1018 ANDERS 1 NY W20 W39 W19 W7 4.0 8 9.5 10 27
2 Negussie, Samuel 16447824 945 SAMW 5 NY W42 W50 W16 W6 4.0 7 8.5 10 24.5
3 Rajendran, Ishaan 16484910 968 COLL 1 NY W59 W31 W30 W8 4.0 7 7 10 21
4 Perez, Krismeldy 15502215 965 SAHSLA 9 NY W28 W25 D17 W18 3.5 6.5 8.5 9 24
5 Petersen, Ka-Nefer 15110131 1047 SAHSLA 10 NY D18 X— W24 W17 3.5 6.5 6.5 7 21
6 Wolf, Bryson 16618274 1096 HUNTER 1 NY W38 W32 W11 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 26
7 Awad, Rania 16554882 964 PACKER 5 NY W45 W26 W27 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
8 Wang, Emma 16538311 907 RIVCD 2 NY W48 W33 W29 L3 3.0 8 9 9 24
9 McAuley, Max 15936712 967 CGS 3 NY W51 L16 W35 W27 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 20.5
10 Mukherji, Maya 15790550 995 SAHY 6 NY W40 L17 W31 W32 3.0 6 7.5 7 21.5
11 Berkson, Leo 16262317 926 PS166 3 NY W47 W46 L6 W24 3.0 6 7 8 23
12 Choi, Jeremy 16380862 920 LLPS77 2 NY W49 L24 W28 W25 3.0 6 6.5 7 19
13 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 979 SPEYER 2 NY L25 W59 W36 W34 3.0 6 6 6 16
14 Burton, Charles 15818958 869 HUNTER 1 NY L24 W43 W46 W29 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 20.5
15 Martinez, Taise 15790241 978 SAMW 6 NY L26 W45 W40 W30 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17.5
16 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 847 DALTON 2 NY W44 W9 L2 D19 2.5 9.5 11 7.5 27
17 Romolo, Reese 16152747 874 SPEYER 3 NY X— W10 D4 L5 2.5 9.5 9.5 7 23
18 Sivion, Michael 16558665 864 PS183 2 NY D5 W22 W41 L4 2.5 9 11 7 26
19 Hope, Gibson 15408250 930 CALHO 6 NY W52 W53 L1 D16 2.5 7.5 8.5 7.5 20.5
20 Eckner, Roger 16290588 855 LLPS77 3 NY L1 W48 W55 D21 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
21 Pianko, Noah 15972350 968 HESCHE 3 NY W35 L27 W26 D20 2.5 6.5 8.5 6.5 21.5
22 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 1046 SAMW 5 NY D41 L18 W44 W39 2.5 6 7.5 5 19.5
23 Katz, Elias 15903968 1057 PACKER 3 NY H— L41 W49 W42 2.5 4 4 4.5 11
24 Schonfeld, Scheherazade 15620356 619 SPEYER 4 NY W14 W12 L5 L11 2.0 6 12 7 28
25 Bernstein, Zachary 16572255 839 RODEPH 2 NY W13 L4 W33 L12 2.0 6 11.5 6 27
26 Achecar, Lucas 15986778 833 COLL 3 NY W15 L7 L21 W46 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 25.5
27 Wilson, Olive 15926920 857 BRONXV 5 NY W60 W21 L7 L9 2.0 5.5 8.5 7 22.5
28 Porres, David 16113896 811 BUCK 3 NY L4 W37 L12 W49 2.0 5 9 4 21
29 Ye, Iris 15790167 977 SAMW 6 NY W57 W34 L8 L14 2.0 5 8.5 7 21.5
30 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 874 BUCK 3 NY W53 W52 L3 L15 2.0 4 9 7 19
31 Maimon, Simone 16108331 866 SAMW 5 NY W55 L3 L10 W47 2.0 4 9 5 23
32 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 912 COLL 1 NY W56 L6 W47 L10 2.0 4 8 6 20
33 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 988 HUNTER 1 NY W36 L8 L25 W45 2.0 4 8 5 21
34 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 890 ANDERS 3 NY W54 L29 W50 L13 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 19
35 Burton, Amy 15428205 814 HUNTER 3 NY L21 W60 L9 W54 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 15.5
36 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 852 ALLENS 5 NY L33 W54 L13 W48 2.0 3 7 4 15
37 Loshak, Julian 15731903 918 SPEYER 2 NY L50 L28 W51 W52 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 12
38 Gupta, Mira 16540793 869 SPEYER 5 NY L6 L47 W56 X— 2.0 2 5 2 13
39 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 918 PS6 3 NY W43 L1 D42 L22 1.5 5.5 9.5 5 21.5
40 Picos, Alexander 16398378 853 COLL 4 NY L10 W56 L15 D43 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 16.5
41 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 861 HESCHE 4 NY D22 W23 L18 U— 1.5 5 7.5 5 16.5
42 Sen, Samant 16723842 794 DALTON 1 NY L2 W58 D39 L23 1.5 4.5 8.5 4 19.5
43 Gupta, Molly 16540807 770 SPEYER 4 NY L39 L14 W58 D40 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 14.5
44 McAuley, Jack 15936727 982 CGS 3 NY L16 D51 L22 W60 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 14.5
45 Jiang, Charles 16517377 795 HAS 2 NY L7 L15 W53 L33 1.0 6 9 2 21
46 Moskowitz, Hannah 15113517 743 SAHSLA 10 NY W58 L11 L14 L26 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 19
47 Burke, Ferris 16138147 779 PS6 4 NY L11 W38 L32 L31 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 21
48 Hecker, Leon 16548680 744 ECFS 4 NY L8 L20 W57 L36 1.0 5 8 2 19
49 Jadhav, Anand 16535395 716 BROWN 2 NY L12 B— L23 L28 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15.5
50 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 747 HUNTER 2 NY W37 L2 L34 U— 1.0 4 8 4 19
51 Koraia, David 16453263 812 SAMW 5 NY L9 D44 L37 D57 1.0 4 7 2 13
52 Li, Emily 16330764 780 HMANN 2 NY L19 L30 W60 L37 1.0 4 6.5 2 17.5
53 Zhu, Anthony 16601838 702 NEST 1 NY L30 L19 L45 W55 1.0 4 6.5 1 19.5
54 Halov, Boris 16437875 736 LLPS77 2 NY L34 L36 W59 L35 1.0 4 6 2 14
55 Assa, Eli 16450441 1062 PS87 3 NY L31 W57 L20 L53 1.0 3.5 6 3 12
56 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 745 HUNTER 2 NY L32 L40 L38 W59 1.0 3 5 1 11.5
57 Munoz, Kelly 15502180 823 SAHSLA 9 NY L29 L55 L48 D51 0.5 3 5 0.5 14
58 Mangriotis, Alexi 15929041 905 STBERN 4 NY L46 L42 L43 H— 0.5 2.5 4 0 10.5
59 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 812 CGS 1 NY L3 L13 L54 L56 0.0 5 9 0 19
60 Lopez, Steven 16106925 1044 SAMW 5 NY L27 L35 L52 L44 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 15.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SAPADIN,SAUL BENJAMIN 16379755 645 HESCHE 3 NY W36 W15 W8 W4 4.0 8 9 10 24
2 ARORA,ADI DARSH 16442105 741 SPEYER 2 NY W29 W33 W10 W5 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 21.5
3 LUKOSE,JAMES M 16437200 681 3 NY W34 W6 D7 W19 3.5 8 9 9 24.5
4 RONG,ERICA 16689782 703 PS6 2 NY W14 W22 W17 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
5 O’BRIEN,QUINN CAMPBELL 16164453 654 CGS 2 NY W28 W21 W13 L2 3.0 8.5 10 9 25
6 AWAD,STEELO 16554876 478 PACKER 2 NY W9 L3 W33 W25 3.0 8.5 9.5 7 21
7 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 808 DALTON K NY W16 W18 D3 D13 3.0 8 10 8.5 27.5
8 SMITH,THEODORE ABBOTT 16288484 722 AVENUE 2 NY W40 W20 L1 W16 3.0 8 8 8 21
9 HONG,NEAL 16510436 755 POMPEI 2 NY L6 W31 W21 W17 3.0 7 8.5 6 22.5
10 WERTHEIMER,ELI 15978763 715 HUNTER 2 NY W32 W35 L2 W20 3.0 7 8 8 23
11 HOU,XIQING 16496673 633 JACKS 3 NY W37 L13 W23 W15 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19.5
12 GLEASON,BENJAMIN GRENNAN 16231466 246 BRONXV 3 NY W33 L32 B— W18 3.0 4 4 6 10
13 STRUGAR,LUKA MAXIMILIAN 16828956 915 STBERN 1 NY W27 W11 L5 D7 2.5 9 10.5 7.5 28
14 VIKAS,INDIRA 16556166 443 HUNTER 2 NY L4 W38 W27 H— 2.5 5.5 5.5 5 13.5
15 ZHU,ISABELLA 16795777 361 NEST 2 NY W26 L1 W22 L11 2.0 5 11 6 25
16 CHEUNG,MADELINE 16643648 487 SPEYER 2 NY L7 W36 W24 L8 2.0 5 9 5 21.5
17 HO,CHARLES 16786622 627 SACH 1 NY W41 W19 L4 L9 2.0 5 8 7 21
18 SUKH,DYLAN 16783622 630 3 NY W24 L7 W35 L12 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
19 OSADCHAYA,ANNA 16051808 791 LYCEE 3 NY W23 L17 W29 L3 2.0 4 9 6 23.5
20 KNAFO,PERRY 16558398 625 HESCHE 3 NY W38 L8 W34 L10 2.0 4 8 6 20
21 NICHOLLS,BENJAMIN 16254935 448 BROWN 2 NJ W39 L5 L9 W37 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
22 CLARK,JACK 16558602 592 HUNTER 2 NY W30 L4 L15 W31 2.0 3.5 8 5 21
23 WOLF,LANCE 16631191 479 PS6 3 NY L19 W28 L11 W34 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18.5
24 LANKEN,GABRIEL 16181153 336 PS166 3 NY L18 W40 L16 W32 2.0 3 5 4 14
25 TUSHMAN,FIONA 16503231 689 HUNTER 2 NY L35 W30 W32 L6 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 16.5
26 STERN,ADAM ELI 16586207 660 HESCHE 3 NY L15 L34 W36 W35 2.0 2 5 3 14
27 BLUMENTHAL,ARI 16459195 493 HESCHE 2 NY L13 W37 L14 D30 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 17
28 SILBER,LOUISA 16555341 393 HESCHE 3 NY L5 L23 W38 D29 1.5 4.5 7.5 2.5 17.5
29 DOBROSMYSLOV,KONSTANTIN 16785367 472 SABEN 3 NY L2 W41 L19 D28 1.5 3.5 7.5 3.5 18.5
30 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 416 BRONXV 3 NY L22 L25 W41 D27 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
31 FISHER,HENRY 15959145 556 HESCHE 3 NY H— L9 W39 L22 1.5 2.5 5.5 3.5 13
32 GARRISON,RIVER JORDAN 16653357 430 BUCK 3 NY L10 W12 L25 L24 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 23
33 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 614 HUNTER 1 NY L12 L2 L6 W39 1.0 6 10 1 25
34 HUSSON DE SAMPIGNY,ALEXANDRE 16865665 411 PS166 2 NY L3 W26 L20 L23 1.0 6 9.5 3 22
35 BELL,SYLVIE 16483551 429 PS6 2 NY W25 L10 L18 L26 1.0 6 9 4 22
36 PIEN,ALEXANDER 16775438 358 HUNTER 1 NY L1 L16 L26 W41 1.0 4 8 1 18
37 HOME,SACHA 16246591 355 WINDWD 3 NY L11 L27 W40 L21 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15.5
38 HO,EMERY 16786616 298 SACH 3 NY L20 L14 L28 W40 1.0 3.5 6 1 13.5
39 MODY,SAYAN 16878222 101 PS199 2 NY L21 B— L31 L33 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 9.5
40 WILSON,REEF 16160973 454 BRONXV 3 NY L8 L24 L37 L38 0.0 4 7 0 15
41 DAMAS,SARAH KATHERINE 16571142 254 LLPS77 2 NY L17 L29 L30 L36 0.0 4 6 0 14

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: Juniors

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LEVINE,NOAH 16602084 644 COLL 1 NY W29 W16 W3 W5 4.0 8 8.5 10 22.5
2 SILVERS,BRODY FRAZIER 16441907 695 DALTON 1 NY D10 W13 W20 W6 3.5 7.5 9 8 26
3 SAPADIN,GABRIEL FRIED 16706848 374 HESCHE 1 NY W26 W7 L1 W15 3.0 9 10 8 25
4 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 729 STBERN 2 NY W11 W9 L6 W12 3.0 8 10 8 27
5 MIRZA,ASHER 16371716 671 CGS 1 NY W27 W12 W14 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
6 TSAO,THEO 16836035 467 TRINNY 1 NY W21 W23 W4 L2 3.0 8 9 9 23.5
7 ROMIG,OLIVE 16703498 467 BREAR 1 NY W24 L3 W17 W13 3.0 7 8 7 21
8 AMINETZAH,ELY 16860852 unr. RODEPH K NY L9 W18 W16 W14 3.0 6.5 8.5 6 21.5
9 ZHOU,MASON L 16827638 446 HUNTER K NY W8 L4 W23 D11 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 23.5
10 ROHRS,SOPHIE 16694060 316 SPEYER 1 NY D2 W22 L15 W20 2.5 7 8.5 6 22
11 ROMIG,WESLEY 16710673 322 EPISS Pr NY L4 W28 W25 D9 2.5 6.5 7 5.5 18
12 PANG,OWEN J 16840995 390 DALTON K NY W17 L5 W24 L4 2.0 5 9 6 24
13 MOU,BENJAMIN 16558026 229 HUNTER 1 NY W19 L2 W30 L7 2.0 5 9 6 19.5
14 ADYA,AARYN 16780815 391 PS41 1 NY W28 W15 L5 L8 2.0 5 8.5 7 21.5
15 KYRIACOU,ARIS 16450477 675 PS6 1 NY W18 L14 W10 L3 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 24
16 WANG,ELEANOR 16700593 386 DALTON 1 NY W25 L1 L8 W26 2.0 4 9 5 21
17 EKICI,EREN 16778842 unr. TRINNY K NY L12 W27 L7 W25 2.0 3 7 4 17
18 DATTILIO,AIDAN 16799153 274 TRINNY 1 NY L15 L8 W28 W23 2.0 3 6.5 3 16.5
19 GALLAND,SPENCER 16425913 498 1 NY L13 L20 W29 W21 2.0 3 5.5 3 15
20 EYDENBERG,GRAHAM WHITE 16520784 378 STBERN 1 NY D22 W19 L2 L10 1.5 6 9.5 5 20
21 RONG,SEAN 16836908 160 PS6 K NY L6 D30 W22 L19 1.5 4 7 3.5 16.5
22 SALEMI,WINSLOW SHEA 16874041 unr. DALTON K NY D20 L10 L21 W24 1.5 4 6.5 3 17.5
23 KHAN,ADIL LEONIDAS 16512056 unr. SPEYER 1 NY W30 L6 L9 L18 1.0 5 8 4 20
24 ROGINSKY,ZACHARY PETER 16846418 175 COLL 1 NY L7 W26 L12 L22 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
25 FELDMAN,BEATRICE 16698393 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L16 W29 L11 L17 1.0 4.5 7 3 15
26 SUNG,JAMES 16887534 unr. PS6 1 NY L3 L24 W27 L16 1.0 4 7 2 17
27 KOJIMA,LAYTON 16483572 274 CHAPIN K NY L5 L17 L26 W30 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16.5
28 AFONSO,NOA 16781495 106 HUNTER 1 NY L14 L11 L18 D29 0.5 4.5 7 0.5 16
29 SIMON,LUKE HARRISON 16406061 254 CGS 1 NY L1 L25 L19 D28 0.5 3.5 7.5 0.5 16.5
30 COLE,ISAAC 16693066 387 PS166 1 NY L23 D21 L13 L27 0.5 3.5 5.5 1.5 14.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MUKHERJI,RAI G 16397615 unr. SAHY 2 NY W13 W3 W8 W2 4.0 8 9 10 26
2 CHOI,RYAN unr. PS166 3 NY W15 W4 W5 L1 3.0 10 10.5 9 25
3 STERN,ARI 16636265 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W12 L1 W13 W8 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
4 LALEZARIAN,MILES AVNER 16679057 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W10 L2 W11 W9 3.0 7 8.5 7 25
5 WEIL,RYAN 16267121 unr. SPEYER 3 NY W14 W6 L2 W11 3.0 7 8 8 23.5
6 GUTEVICH,ARON 16854308 unr. BRKLYN 2 NY W16 L5 W10 D7 2.5 7.5 8 6.5 19.5
7 ELIAAS,EMMA GRACE 16820044 unr. PS6 3 NY L9 W17 W16 D6 2.5 5.5 6 5.5 15.5
8 HUANG,OWEN YEN 16683520 unr. ESSFSA 3 NY W17 W9 L1 L3 2.0 5 10 7 24
9 STONE,REED ELLIOTT 16907235 unr. 2 NY W7 L8 W15 L4 2.0 4.5 8 6 19.5
10 MUSTAC,MACHENRY BERTRAM 16825350 unr. 2 NY L4 W14 L6 W13 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18.5
11 ZUBKO,NICHOLAS JACKSON 16836412 unr. HACK 3 NY B— W15 L4 L5 2.0 3.5 6.5 6 15
12 RODRIGUEZ,NICHOLAS 16664541 unr. STBERN 3 NY L3 L13 B— W14 2.0 2 5 2 12
13 AREND,LUCAS unr. MANCTY 3 NY L1 W12 L3 L10 1.0 6.5 10.5 3 23
14 AZOULAY,KOME 16712230 unr. LYCEE 3 NY L5 L10 W17 L12 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15
15 SILLAU,JADE 16765652 unr. SAHY 2 NY L2 L11 L9 B— 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 21
16 SANTOS,GIOVANNI unr. STJSH 2 NY L6 B— L7 L17 1.0 3.5 6 2 13
17 CLARK,LARABI J unr. BROWN 2 NY L8 L7 L14 W16 1.0 3.5 6 1 16.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GENTILE,PAOLO 16454601 unr. PS59 1 NY W26 W6 W4 W3 4.0 9 9.5 10 24.5
2 MUNJAL,ARAV 16640722 unr. 1 NJ W13 W20 W12 W5 4.0 7 8 10 25
3 PEKARSKY,MAX unr. PS166 1 NY W27 W16 W11 L1 3.0 8 9.5 9 23.5
4 ANDREI,BRYAN 16902491 unr. SPEYER 1 NY W17 W21 L1 W13 3.0 8 9 8 22
5 FREIDHEIM,LOUIS 16794800 unr. STBERN 1 NY W23 W29 W7 L2 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 18.5
6 MUSTAC,BEAR ANTE 16825365 unr. HUNTER K NY W24 L1 W20 W12 3.0 7 8 7 23
7 KONONENKO,MARK 16920042 unr. SPEYER 1 NY X— W15 L5 W18 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 19
8 HERTEL,LUKAS NIKOLAS 16883065 unr. SPEYER 1 NY W22 L11 W14 W15 3.0 6 7 7 20
9 FEDIGAN,NATHANIEL unr. ECFS 1 NY L20 W26 W21 W11 3.0 4 4.5 6 15.5
10 DAYEN,ANDREW 16499260 unr. LLPS77 1 NY W28 L12 H— W19 2.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 11
11 GARTENLAUB,CORIN 16899496 unr. HMANN K NY W18 W8 L3 L9 2.0 6 10.5 7 26
12 SLABIN,LEO 16856828 unr. BROWN 1 NY W14 W10 L2 L6 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 26.5
13 MIENERT,MAXIMILIAN MINH 16777477 unr. HUNTER K NY L2 W23 W16 L4 2.0 5 10 5 24.5
14 MORROW,OWEN unr. HUNTER 1 NY L12 W17 L8 W22 2.0 4 8 4 20
15 ZWEIG,CALEB unr. HUNTER K NY W29 L7 W22 L8 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 17
16 HERTEL,THEODOR NIKOLAS unr. SPEYER K NY W25 L3 L13 W21 2.0 3 7 5 19.5
17 OTTO,ETHAN SCOTT unr. 1 NY L4 L14 W26 W20 2.0 3 6.5 3 16.5
18 KLEIN,EDEN LILY 16805430 unr. DALTON K NY L11 B— W24 L7 2.0 3 5.5 4 16
19 STRONG,WILLIAM LONDON unr. HUNTER K NY L21 D24 X27 L10 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 11.5
20 PHOENIX DOLEZAL,AMALIA unr. PACKER 1 NY W9 L2 L6 L17 1.0 8 12 4 26
21 IVANOV,ALEX 16829436 unr. STBERN 1 NY W19 L4 L9 L16 1.0 6 9 4 21.5
22 SKELTON,ALDEN 16811392 unr. COLL K NY L8 W25 L15 L14 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
23 ROMOLO,RYAN unr. SPEYER K NY L5 L13 D25 D24 1.0 4 7 1.5 17.5
24 LEE,HARRISON THOMAS unr. HUNTER K NY L6 D19 L18 D23 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
25 STIFELMAN,JACK RAYMOND unr. COLL K NY L16 L22 D23 D26 1.0 2.5 4.5 1.5 10
26 MEYER,ELIAS FREDERICK 16917158 unr. K NY L1 L9 L17 D25 0.5 6 10 0.5 20.5
27 OKUMUS,MEYLA unr. HMANN K NY L3 D28 F19 0.5 1.5 4.5 1.5 10.5
28 OKUMUS,EGE unr. GARDEN Pr NY L10 D27 F29 0.5 1.5 4 1.5 7
29 KRAUS,SILAS 16879576 unr. SAANS K NY L15 L5 F28 0.0 2 5 0 15

SwissSys Standings. Hunter January 13, 2019: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ELIAAS,ROMY 15696531 772 SPEYER 6 NY W12 W7 W3 W2 4.0 8 10 10 27
2 BENAMAN,ADLER 16416224 760 QUAD 3 NY W8 W10 W4 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 27
3 GALLAND,MARCUS 16425893 394 6 NY W9 W5 L1 W7 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
4 LALEZARIAN,MAX AARON 16002532 797 HESCHE 4 NY W15 W6 L2 W9 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
5 EDWARDS,ANGELINA 16445744 757 SABDST 5 NY W11 L3 W15 D6 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 20.5
6 REYES,ISAIAH 16112542 633 SAMW 5 NY W16 L4 W8 D5 2.5 7.5 8 6.5 20.5
7 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 720 BRONXV 6 NY W17 L1 W12 L3 2.0 5 9.5 6 23
8 MUNJAL,SHREYA 16293311 552 4 NJ L2 W11 L6 W10 2.0 4.5 9 4 23.5
9 SAWICKI,ANTONI 16394223 595 MANCTY 4 NY L3 W13 W16 L4 2.0 4.5 8 5 21
10 DUDEK,EMMA 16107976 247 SAMW 5 NY B— L2 W13 L8 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 16
11 DAVIS,TIMOTHY 16877392 513 COLL 4 NY L5 L8 W14 W15 2.0 3 6.5 3 15.5
12 WAY,NIQUEL 16108221 553 SAMW 5 NY L1 W17 L7 W16 2.0 2.5 7 4 19
13 FOKOUE NKOUTCHE,FRANCIS SYLVAIN 16880160 607 5 NY D14 L9 L10 W17 1.5 3 5 3 13
14 KELLNER,TIAGO 16492637 445 SPEYER 4 NY D13 L15 L11 B— 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 9
15 AZOULAY,SOLAL 16712224 592 LYCEE 6 NY L4 W14 L5 L11 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19.5
16 ZHANG,RYAN CHENGYU 16098024 482 ECFS 4 NY L6 B— L9 L12 1.0 4 6.5 2 15.5
17 WELNER,JAKE 16385612 489 CHATSW 5 NY L7 L12 B— L13 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 13

2019-1-12 Webster

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Elementary: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1258 GERMAN 6 NY W4 W3 W2 D5 3.5 7 8.5 9.5 20.5
2 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1088 GWASH 4 NY W6 W5 L1 W4 3.0 6.5 6.5 8 16
3 Major, Richard 14805684 1115 EASTCH 8 NY W5 L1 D4 W6 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 16
4 George, Christopher 15327026 1145 EASTMS 6 NY L1 W6 D3 L2 1.5 5.5 9 4 23.5
5 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1205 IRVMS 6 NY L3 L2 W6 D1 1.5 5.5 9 2.5 23.5
6 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 1180 DOWS 3 NY L2 L4 L5 L3 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20.5

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Elementary: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kurtz, Evan 14897167 948 PVCMS 8 NY W13 W5 W4 W3 4.0 9 11 10 29
2 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 926 COLUMB 4 NY W29 D9 W24 W7 3.5 6.5 6.5 8.5 19.5
3 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 594 EDGE 5 NY W12 W6 W11 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
4 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 842 PELMS 6 NY W21 W15 L1 W13 3.0 8 9.5 8 24
5 Gorman, John 15872043 807 GREENA 5 NY W18 L1 W16 W14 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
6 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 866 COLUMB 4 NY W17 L3 W9 W12 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 24.5
7 Samuels, Noah 15118027 811 PVCMS 8 NY W23 W24 W14 L2 3.0 6.5 7.5 9 22.5
8 Song, Troy 16339847 800 GREENV 4 NY L20 W29 W23 W11 3.0 4.5 4.5 6 15
9 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 736 WARD 4 NY W27 D2 L6 W20 2.5 8 8.5 6.5 22.5
10 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 639 COLUMB 5 NY L11 W25 D20 W15 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 20
11 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 861 PVCMS 7 NY W10 W16 L3 L8 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 25
12 Niu, Mengyuan 16836668 815 CHATSW 3 NY L3 W19 W21 L6 2.0 5 9.5 5 22.5
13 White, Leo 16530074 693 MURR 3 NY L1 W18 W27 L4 2.0 4.5 9 5 22
14 Toce, Daniel 16011164 866 MAMCEN 4 W28 W20 L7 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 22
15 Song, Ames 16672577 507 DWARRE 2 NY W26 L4 W17 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 19
16 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 582 ARDSLE 9 NY W25 L11 L5 W26 2.0 3 7 5 18
17 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 634 HUTCH 1 NY L6 W26 L15 W23 2.0 3 7 4 18
18 Verghese, Alan 16554745 594 COLUMB 5 NY L5 L13 B— W24 2.0 3 6 2 16
19 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 557 RIVERS 3 CT H— L12 D22 W25 2.0 2.5 4.5 3.5 9
20 Urs, Sameer 15857328 583 5 IN W8 L14 D10 L9 1.5 7 10 5 24.5
21 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 629 BRONXV 6 NY L4 W28 L12 H— 1.5 3 6 3 14
22 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 673 COLUMB 4 NY L24 L23 D19 W27 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 12.5
23 Peluso, Mason 15679350 598 CHATSW 5 NY L7 W22 L8 L17 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 21
24 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 929 6 NY W22 L7 L2 L18 1.0 6 9.5 4 21.5
25 Kobi, Samuel 16199952 757 ARDMS 7 NY L16 L10 W28 L19 1.0 5 7.5 2 14.5
26 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 721 COLUMB 5 NY L15 L17 W29 L16 1.0 4 6 2 15
27 Nella, Matthew 16279537 533 EASTMS 6 NY L9 B— L13 L22 1.0 3.5 6 2 13.5
28 Rodriguez, Aidan 16679811 649 COLUMB 5 NY L14 L21 L25 W29 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 12
29 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel 15854601 637 ALMS 6 NY L2 L8 L26 L28 0.0 5 8.5 0 17.5

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Elementary: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 279 SOMERS 6 NY W14 W3 W5 W2 4.0 8.5 8.5 10 23.5
2 Nero, Raphael 16215953 477 WEBS 4 NY W13 W4 W6 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24.5
3 Brandt, Lewis 16664630 122 GERMAN 4 NY W11 L1 W12 W8 3.0 7 8 7 20
4 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 298 COLUMB 4 NY B— L2 W11 W7 3.0 6 6 6 18
5 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 355 COLUMB 4 NY W12 W7 L1 D6 2.5 8 9 7.5 23.5
6 Megown, Cooper 15849774 230 TREVOR 4 NY X— W8 L2 D5 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 22.5
7 Keating, Aidan 16920461 unr. CENTRA 5 NY W9 L5 W10 L4 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
8 Robinson, Gus 16339811 392 WEBS 5 NY W10 L6 W9 L3 2.0 4 9 6 21.5
9 Phillibert, Donald 16895843 280 HEAT 4 NY L7 W12 L8 W13 2.0 3 6 4 15
10 Torres, Salvador 16554772 258 COLUMB 5 NY L8 W14 L7 W11 2.0 3 5 4 15
11 Palchik, Lucas 16337877 115 WEBS 4 NY L3 W13 L4 L10 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19
12 Withana, Kavya 15954834 200 BRONXV 4 NY L5 L9 L3 W14 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 18.5
13 Salick, Joel 16554787 275 COLUMB 4 NY L2 L11 W14 L9 1.0 3 6 2 16
14 Zelatis, Aleksandra 16923565 unr. ALMS 6 NY L1 L10 L13 L12 0.0 4 8 0 17

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Elementary: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Bae, Thomas 16918283 unr. GLEN K CT W2 W6 W4 W3 4.0 8 10 10 26
2 Komaroff, David 16604143 425 CHATSW 2 NY L1 W7 W8 W6 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 22
3 Brandt, James 16637630 230 GERMAN 2 NY W8 D4 W5 L1 2.5 9 10 7.5 25.5
4 Kamen, Jack 16717812 362 GRVALE 3 NY W10 D3 L1 W8 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 20.5
5 Frey, Jonah 16866240 194 THORD 3 NY D7 W9 L3 W10 2.5 5 5 6 12.5
6 Roehrl, Viraya 16162744 312 GERMAN 3 NY W9 L1 W7 L2 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 21
7 Song, Tristan 16543772 495 GREENV 1 NY D5 L2 L6 W9 1.5 5.5 8.5 3 20
8 Zarzycki, Khloe 16919788 unr. WEBS 3 NY L3 W10 L2 L4 1.0 5 8 3 20
9 Delgado, Jeanpaul 16923586 unr. WEBS 3 NY L6 L5 W10 L7 1.0 3.5 6 2 15
10 Abadir, Alexandria 16923606 unr. MAMA 3 NY L4 L8 L9 L5 0.0 4.5 7 0 17.5

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Elementary: K-1 Rated

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Coughlin, Patrick 16923654 unr. 1 NY W4 W5 W3 W3 4.0 4.5 5 10 16
2 Cheng, Noah 16872683 283 BLINDB 1 NY W5 L3 W4 B— 3.0 3.5 3.5 6 10
3 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 181 DOWS K NY B— W2 L1 L1 2.0 6.5 10.5 6 26
4 Foley, William 16867840 412 GCDS 1 CT L1 B— L2 W5 2.0 3 7 3 17
5 Frind, Harrison 16923675 unr. DOWS 1 NY L2 L1 B— L4 1.0 4 8 1 19

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Elementary: K-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Roth, Jacob unr. CHATSW 2 NY W6 W16 W8 W4 4.0 7.5 8 10 24
2 Paddon, Charles 16817920 unr. STANW 2 CT D3 W15 W14 W9 3.5 6.5 7.5 8 19
3 Corazao, Ashley unr. COLUMB 3 NY D2 W17 W16 W8 3.5 6 6 8 18
4 O’Rorke, Cillian 16555822 110 CHATSW 2 NY W12 W7 W5 L1 3.0 9.5 11 9 26.5
5 Gentolia, Nicholas unr. 1 NY W9 W14 L4 W17 3.0 6 6 8 18
6 Garcia, Moises unr. COLUMB 3 NY L1 W13 D7 W15 2.5 8 9 5 20.5
7 Casenas, Luis-Jacob 16923805 unr. HUTCH K NY W17 L4 D6 W16 2.5 6 6 6 17
8 Goldstein, Hayden 16707203 280 BLINDB 2 NY W11 W10 L1 L3 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 27
9 Axel, Alvarez unr. COLUMB 3 NY L5 W12 W10 L2 2.0 5 10 5 23.5
10 Peluso, Oliver 16555837 unr. CHATSW 3 NY W15 L8 L9 W18 2.0 3 5.5 5 14
11 Murgia, Giulianna unr. COLUMB 3 NY L8 W18 L15 W14 2.0 2 4.5 4 13
12 Baker, Alex unr. MURR 2 NY L4 L9 W18 D13 1.5 4 7 2.5 16.5
13 Uzun, Yuneeb unr. WEBS 1 NY L14 L6 W17 D12 1.5 2.5 5 2.5 11.5
14 Bhimani, Gabryel unr. MURR 2 NY W13 L5 L2 L11 1.0 6.5 10 4 22.5
15 Blessing, Sebastian 16530472 103 WEBS 2 NY L10 L2 W11 L6 1.0 6.5 10 2 22
16 Amussen, Giulia unr. 3 NY X18 L1 L3 L7 1.0 6 10 3 24
17 Aldredge, Ginny 16912791 unr. CHATSW 3 NY L7 L3 L13 L5 0.0 7 10.5 0 24.5
18 Rawlins, Tyler unr. WEBS 3 NY F16 L11 L12 L10 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 11.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Elementary: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Elementary: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 11.0 22.5 28.5 22.5 80
Zelatis, Constantine 3.5
Solovyev, Dylan 3.0
Minchez, Dylan 2.5
Verghese, Alan 2.0
2 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 9.0 21 29 26 76.5
Kurtz, Evan 4.0
Samuels, Noah 3.0
Tomajko, Gabriel 2.0
3 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 3.0 11.5 19 8 43.5
Niu, Mengyuan 2.0
Peluso, Mason 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Elementary: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.5 20 26 19.5 72.5
Murgia, Giovanna 3.0
Murgia, Gianna 2.5
Torres, Salvador 2.0
Salick, Joel 1.0
2 WEBS DANIEL WEBSTER 6.0 18 27 18 65
Nero, Raphael 3.0
Robinson, Gus 2.0
Palchik, Lucas 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Elementary: Primary

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.5 13.5 19.5 13.5 46.5
Brandt, James 2.5
Roehrl, Viraya 2.0
2 WEBS DANIEL WEBSTER 2.0 8.5 14 5 35
Zarzycki, Khloe 1.0
Delgado, Jeanpaul 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Elementary: K-1 Rated

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DOWS Dows Lane 3.0 10.5 18.5 7 45
Surguladze, Andrew 2.0
Frind, Harrison 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Elementary: K-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 21 29.5 22 75
Corazao, Ashley 3.5
Garcia, Moises 2.5
Axel, Alvarez 2.0
Murgia, Giulianna 2.0
2 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 9.0 27 35 24 89
Roth, Jacob 4.0
O’Rorke, Cillian 3.0
Peluso, Oliver 2.0
Aldredge, Ginny 0.0
3 WEBS DANIEL WEBSTER 2.5 12.5 20.5 4.5 45
Uzun, Yuneeb 1.5
Blessing, Sebastian 1.0
Rawlins, Tyler 0.0
4 MURR MURRAY AVE 2.5 10.5 17 6.5 39
Baker, Alex 1.5
Bhimani, Gabryel 1.0

2018-12-8 Ward

Scroll down for team standings

SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SRISKANTHAN,ASHWIN 15263682 1297 SCARHS 11 NY W8 W6 D2 W3 3.5 8.5 10.5 9 28
2 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1265 GERMAN 6 NY W12 W4 D1 D6 3.0 9 10 8.5 23.5
3 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 1203 IYMS 7 NY W13 W5 W11 L1 3.0 7.5 8 9 20
4 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 1118 IRVMS 6 NY W7 L2 W9 W11 3.0 7 8 7 21.5
5 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 984 DOWS 3 NY W10 L3 W12 W7 3.0 6 7 7 18
6 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1194 BRONXV 3 NY W14 L1 W8 D2 2.5 8.5 9 6.5 22.5
7 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 980 GWASH 4 NY L4 W12 W10 L5 2.0 4 8 5 18
8 George, Christopher 15327026 1095 EASTMS 6 NY L1 W14 L6 W10 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19.5
9 LUI,LEO 15547471 1025 IYMS 7 W11 L10 L4 W13 2.0 2 5.5 5 14
10 MA,SEAN 16395728 1139 GREENA 2 NY L5 W9 L7 L8 1.0 6 9 3 21
11 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 1291 QUAKE 4 NY L9 W13 L3 L4 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 22
12 KURTZ,EVAN ROBERT 14897167 1023 PVCMS 8 NY L2 L7 L5 W14 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 21.5
13 DAI,JING 16538950 1016 BRONXV 1 NY L3 L11 D14 L9 0.5 3.5 6.5 1 18
14 Bhat, Anika 15641950 1004 WHITBY 6 CT L6 L8 D13 L12 0.5 3.5 6 1 12.5

SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PATLIS,BENJAMIN BALADEWA 16695523 931 ALMS 7 NY W20 W9 W5 W4 4.0 8 9.5 10 25.5
2 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 670 6 NY W28 W6 W3 W13 4.0 8 8 10 21
3 TOMAJKO,GABRIEL MARCUS 15503450 790 PVCMS 7 NY W11 W8 L2 W14 3.0 9 11 8 26
4 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 905 STANW 6 CT W27 W10 W7 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
5 SINHA,AIDAN 15594824 775 PELMS 6 NY W15 W19 L1 W10 3.0 8 9.5 8 25
6 ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 16555011 856 COLUMB 4 NY W26 L2 W11 W9 3.0 8 9 7 23
7 SAMUELS,NOAH 15118027 734 PVCMS 8 NY W17 W23 L4 W12 3.0 7 8 8 23
8 BABAYEV,DANIEL 16039508 688 WARD 4 NY W21 L3 W23 W19 3.0 6 7 7 21
9 KHO,JEDD 15728125 733 EDJRHI 7 NY W22 L1 W12 L6 2.0 5 10.5 6 26.5
10 WOOD,NATHAN 16176331 702 5 NY W25 L4 W15 L5 2.0 5 9 6 23
11 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 612 MURR 3 NY L3 W18 L6 W23 2.0 5 9 4 22
12 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 627 COLUMB 4 NY W16 W13 L9 L7 2.0 4 9 7 23
13 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 824 HAS 2 NY W24 L12 W26 L2 2.0 3 8 6 23
14 MINCHEZ,DYLAN 16553261 716 COLUMB 5 NY L23 W17 W24 L3 2.0 3 7 5 18
15 KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL NOAH 15854601 596 ALMS 6 NY L5 W25 L10 W26 2.0 3 7 4 19
16 SERVEDIO,OLIVER 15064475 913 STANW 4 CT L12 L24 W20 W21 2.0 3 6 3 16.5
17 KOUFALIS,MARIELLA 15296200 590 ALMS 8 NY L7 L14 W28 W25 2.0 3 6 3 15
18 ZHANG,XINHE 16636491 336 EDGE 5 NY L19 L11 W27 W24 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 12
19 CONCHA,NAOLIN 16549620 643 COLUMB 4 NY W18 L5 D21 L8 1.5 6.5 9.5 5 22
20 WITHANA,GAMUNU 15367840 632 BRONXV 6 NY L1 D22 L16 W27 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.5 15.5
21 KOUFALIS,KONSTANTINOS 15897697 563 ALMS 7 NY L8 W27 D19 L16 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 15
22 PELUSO,MASON EMANUEL 15679350 590 CHATSW 5 NY L9 D20 L25 W28 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 10.5
23 LERNER,DANIEL 16707088 580 SOLO 4 W14 L7 L8 L11 1.0 7 10 4 24
24 BARNETT,SOPHIE ANNE 16612081 606 ARDSLE 9 NY L13 W16 L14 L18 1.0 6 8 3 17
25 RAFF COHEN,DANIEL MILES 15593218 782 WARD 5 NY L10 L15 W22 L17 1.0 5.5 7.5 2 15.5
26 Urs, Sameer 15857328 616 5 NJ L6 W28 L13 L15 1.0 4 7 3 17
27 FOX,ZACKERY 16634577 626 HALDAN 5 NY L4 L21 L18 L20 0.0 5 8 0 18.5
28 SONG,AMES 16672577 560 DWARRE 2 NY L2 L26 L17 L22 0.0 4.5 8.5 0 18.5

SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PASCHALIDIS,ILLEAS 15718045 402 FATIMA 7 CT W3 W7 W2 W4 4.0 9 11 10 29
2 NELLA,MATTHEW JAMES 16279537 490 EASTMS 6 NY W13 W9 L1 W6 3.0 7.5 8 8 23
3 FOKOUE NKOUTCHE,FRANCIS SYLVAIN 16880160 unr. RIDGE 5 NY L1 W14 W9 W7 3.0 7.5 8 6 21
4 NERO,RAPHAEL 16215953 426 WEBS 4 NY W15 W12 W6 L1 3.0 7 7.5 9 21
5 WELNER,JAKE 16385612 372 CHATSW 5 NY W8 L6 W12 W10 3.0 6 7 7 20
6 PATRICK,WYATT 16878326 unr. FATIMA 5 CT W14 W5 L4 L2 2.0 6 9.5 7 25
7 ROBINSON,GUS DAVID 16339811 279 WEBS 5 NY W10 L1 W8 L3 2.0 5 11 6 25
8 GORDON,COLE 16880374 unr. FATIMA 5 CT L5 W11 L7 W14 2.0 4 7.5 4 17
9 SRISKANTHAN,ARJUN UMESHAN 15692516 360 QUAKE 4 NY X— L2 L3 W12 2.0 4 7 4 18
10 Philliibert,Donald 16895843 unr. HEATH 4 NY L7 W15 W13 L5 2.0 2.5 6 5 15
11 COLLINS TELLES,GABRIEL 16343630 422 HEATH 4 NY L12 L8 W15 W13 2.0 1.5 4 3 10
12 CONWAY,WILL 16842415 106 GRVALE 5 NY W11 L4 L5 L9 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 23
13 BRANDT,LEWIS RICHARD MACKAY 16664630 237 GERMAN 4 NY L2 B— L10 L11 1.0 4 7 2 16
14 WITHANA,KAVYA 15954834 263 BRONXV 4 NY L6 L3 B— L8 1.0 4 7 1 17
15 CAMPANILE,DANIEL THOMAS 16894463 unr. HALDAN 5 NY L4 L10 L11 B— 1.0 4 7 0 17

SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: Primary & K-1 Rated

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DAI,ZIHOU 16697707 526 HACK 2 NY W12 W7 W3 W2 4.0 8 8.5 10 25
2 SPENCER,EDWARD 16840163 282 COLO 3 NY W9 W4 W8 L1 3.0 9 11 9 26.5
3 HILL,AUGUST 16425590 797 UPNYAC 3 NY W10 W6 L1 W7 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
4 FOLEY,WILLIAM 16867840 unr. GCDS 1 CT W13 L2 W11 W6 3.0 5.5 6 7 17
5 BAUTISTA,CHRISTIAN EUGENE 16842160 348 RIDGE 2 D8 L11 W13 W12 2.5 3.5 4 5 10.5
6 VASQUEZ,MATTHEW 16612274 111 PHAW 3 NY B— L3 W9 L4 2.0 5 8 5 19
7 KAMEN,JACK BOEY 16717827 unr. GRVALE 3 NY W11 L1 W12 L3 2.0 4 8.5 6 23
8 KONSTANTINIDIS,ILIAS 16875374 unr. 3 CT D5 W13 L2 D10 2.0 3.5 7 5.5 15.5
9 CHENG,NOAH 16872683 unr. BLINDB 1 NY L2 W10 L6 W11 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 18.5
10 BRANDT,JAMES JOHANNES MACKA 16637630 253 GERMAN 2 NY L3 L9 B— D8 1.5 4 7 1.5 17.5
11 SIU,EVAN 16845662 460 EDGE 2 NY L7 W5 L4 L9 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 22
12 DAY,LANDAU VINCENT 16788991 187 GCDS PK CT L1 B— L7 L5 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 21
13 DEICHERT,ZACHARY 16524588 283 BRONXV 2 NY L4 L8 L5 B— 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 17.5

SwissSys Standings. Ward 12-8-18: K-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KOUFALIS,FOTI 16214573 357 WARD 3 NY W8 W6 W11 W2 4.0 6.5 7 10 19.5
2 ROTH,JACOB S unr. CHATSW 2 NY W3 W10 W5 L1 3.0 9 10 9 27
3 CATUCCI,LEONARDO M unr. 3 NY L2 W7 W9 W5 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 19.5
4 PELUSO,OLIVER 16555837 unr. CHATSW 3 NY X— L5 W10 W6 3.0 5 5 6 17
5 GENTOLIA,NICHOLAS DANIEL unr. 1 NY W7 W4 L2 L3 2.0 5.5 10 7 23
6 ANASTASIAN,ANDREI LEVON 16867813 unr. QUAKE 3 NY W9 L1 W8 L4 2.0 4 9 6 20
7 DESIMINI,HARRISON 16364093 201 DAVIS 3 NY L5 L3 B— W10 2.0 3 6 2 17
8 CATUCCI,MICHELANGELO D unr. 1 NY L1 D9 L6 W11 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.5 19.5
9 KIM,JACKSON LEE unr. MURR 1 NY L6 D8 L3 B— 1.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 14.5
10 Yario,Andrew unr. COLON 3 W11 L2 L4 L7 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 19
11 MINER,JACK WELDON 16620850 358 BRONXV 2 NY L10 B— L1 L8 1.0 2.5 6.5 2 16.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 5.0 9.5 13.5 14 34
CHEN,DARREN 3.0
LUI,LEO 2.0
2 BRONXV Bronxville 3.0 12 15.5 7.5 40.5
Kvirikadze, Becka 2.5
DAI,JING 0.5

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ALMS Albert Leonard MS 9.5 17.5 29 21 74.5
PATLIS,BENJAMIN BALADEWA 4.0
KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL NOAH 2.0
KOUFALIS,MARIELLA 2.0
KOUFALIS,KONSTANTINOS 1.5
2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.5 21.5 34.5 24 86
ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 3.0
VALENCIA,IGNACIO 2.0
MINCHEZ,DYLAN 2.0
CONCHA,NAOLIN 1.5
3 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 6.0 16 19 16 49
TOMAJKO,GABRIEL MARCUS 3.0
SAMUELS,NOAH 3.0
4 STANW STANWICH 5.0 12 15 12 40.5
GERARDI,JACKSON 3.0
SERVEDIO,OLIVER 2.0
5 WARD Ward 4.0 11.5 14.5 9 36.5
BABAYEV,DANIEL 3.0
RAFF COHEN,DANIEL MILES 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 FATIMA FATIMA 8.0 19 28 21 71
PASCHALIDIS,ILLEAS 4.0
PATRICK,WYATT 2.0
GORDON,COLE 2.0
2 WEBS DANIEL WEBSTER 5.0 12 18.5 15 46
NERO,RAPHAEL 3.0
ROBINSON,GUS DAVID 2.0
3 HEATH HEATHCOTE 4.0 4 10 8 25
Philliibert,Donald 2.0
COLLINS TELLES,GABRIEL 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: Primary & K-1 Rated

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 4.0 10 14.5 9 38
FOLEY,WILLIAM 3.0
DAY,LANDAU VINCENT 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Ward 12-8-18: K-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 6.0 14 15 15 44
ROTH,JACOB S 3.0
PELUSO,OLIVER 3.0

2018-12-2 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kupersmith, Alexander 14891090 1861 BRONXV 9 NY D3 W4 D2 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
2 Hua, Charles 14763433 2086 NEST 7 NY D4 W3 D1 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
3 Zduniewicz, Natalia 15223596 1865 NEST 7 NY D1 L2 W4 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
4 Yang, Jack Nathaniel 15803322 1875 DALTON 4 NY D2 L1 L3 0.5 3.5 5.5 1.5 10.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 2

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Nicholson, Ian 15545322 1810 SPEYER 5 NY D3 W4 W2 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
2 Mou, Iris 15794244 1840 DALTON 4 NY W4 W3 L1 2.0 3.5 4 5 7
3 Nasta, Kirin 15255524 1825 SPEYER 6 NY D1 L2 D4 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
4 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1838 HUNTER 6 NY L2 L1 D3 0.5 3 5.5 0.5 11.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 3

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1761 HUNTER 8 NY W2 D3 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
2 Miyasaka, Julia 14751032 1771 DALTON 7 NY L1 W4 W3 2.0 4 4 3 9
3 Chin, Spencer 15857450 1778 NEST 4 NY W4 D1 L2 1.5 2 4.5 4 8
4 Berman, Alexander 15366543 1790 SPEYER 5 NY L3 L2 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 4

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Meister, Xan 15851046 1745 COLL 3 NY W3 D4 W2 2.5 3 3.5 5 7
2 Rubinstein Mash, Alexander 15052095 1747 DALTON 5 NY W4 D3 L1 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
3 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1731 HUNTER 6 NY L1 D2 W4 1.5 1.5 4.5 2 10
4 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1742 CGS 6 NY L2 D1 L3 0.5 3 5.5 1 11

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 5

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kozower, Ethan 15903686 1742 SUMMIT 8 NY W4 W2 D3 2.5 3 3.5 5.5 6.5
2 Reiss, Aiden 16581243 1711 PORTF 4 NY W3 L1 W4 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
3 Moran, Ella 14650774 1704 HUNTER 8 NY L2 D4 D1 1.0 2.5 5 1.5 10.5
4 Dong, Connor 14608563 1690 HUNTER 8 NY L1 D3 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1 11

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1629 DALTON 6 NY W40 W26 W11 3.0 3 3.5 6 8.5
2 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1640 PACKER 4 NY W38 W10 D7 2.5 4.5 5 5.5 10.5
3 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1648 NEST 4 NY W14 D17 W9 2.5 4 5.5 5 12
4 Chang, Max 16180667 1435 HUNTER 3 NY D5 W30 W23 2.5 4 5 4.5 10
5 Kumar, Max 15795562 1557 SUMMIT 7 NY D4 W37 W18 2.5 4 4.5 4.5 10
6 Louie, Andrew 15910291 1427 PS166 4 NY W31 D12 W19 2.5 3.5 4.5 5 9
7 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1616 DALTON 6 NY W41 W27 D2 2.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 8.5
8 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1607 SEVBG 7 NY D28 W21 W17 2.5 3 4 4.5 8.5
9 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1458 LLPS77 3 NY W22 W15 L3 2.0 4.5 6 5 11.5
10 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1525 DALTON 6 NY W16 L2 W35 2.0 4.5 5.5 4 10.5
11 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1584 HUNTER 8 NY W39 W20 L1 2.0 4.5 5 5 10
12 Frank, Will 15527331 1589 COLL 5 NY W42 D6 D13 2.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 9.5
13 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1433 HMANN 9 NY W32 D18 D12 2.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 10.5
14 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1515 BRUN 5 CT L3 W33 W32 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 8
15 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1572 BRUN 9 NY W33 L9 W26 2.0 3 4 4 9
16 Golden, Ripley 15557812 1401 SPEYER 5 NY L10 W31 W36 2.0 3 4 3 7
17 Weinberg, Jonathan 15258655 1482 DALTON 5 NY W24 D3 L8 1.5 2.5 6.5 4 11.5
18 Jung, Caden 14652503 1631 NEST 8 NY W29 D13 L5 1.5 2 5.5 4 10.5
19 Zoh, Hwarin 15086041 1583 MS54 7 NY D21 W28 L6 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 9.5
20 Weinberg, Alexander 15061103 1466 DALTON 6 NY W25 L11 D22 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 9.5
21 Breskin, Larisa 14859681 1449 PELMS 8 NY D19 L8 W38 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9
22 Nakada, Johji 15202138 1602 SPEYER 5 NY L9 W39 D20 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 9
23 Lin, Julian 15856697 1553 PS183 4 NY D37 W34 L4 1.5 1 4 3.5 8
24 Pranaprom, Nathan 15764532 1629 6 NY L17 D29 W27 1.5 1 3.5 2 8.5
25 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1618 HUNTER 5 NY L20 D38 W37 1.5 0.5 2.5 2 6
26 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1462 HUNTER 6 NY W35 L1 L15 1.0 3 6 3 12
27 Hurd, John 15867901 1432 STBERN 5 NY W36 L7 L24 1.0 2.5 5 3 9.5
28 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1460 DALTON 5 NY D8 L19 D30 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
29 Pichugov, Andrey 16355612 1500 BASI 4 NY L18 D24 D34 1.0 2.5 4 1.5 8
30 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 1542 LLPS77 4 NY D34 L4 D28 1.0 2 4.5 2 8.5
31 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1543 PS307 5 NY L6 L16 W42 1.0 2 4.5 1 8
32 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1568 HUNTER 5 NY L13 W42 L14 1.0 2 4 2 7.5
33 Arora, Ranbeer 15760434 1440 COLL 3 NY L15 L14 W41 1.0 2 4 1 7
34 Roy, Rayat 14819746 1409 STUYHS 9 NY D30 L23 D29 1.0 2 3.5 2 7
35 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1613 BRONXV 11 NY L26 W40 L10 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 7.5
36 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1557 BRONXV 9 NY L27 W41 L16 1.0 1 3 2 6
37 Van Boxtel, Ezra 15515928 1431 LLPS77 5 NY D23 L5 L25 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10
38 Mena, Ron 15515625 1505 LLPS77 5 NY L2 D25 L21 0.5 3 5.5 1 10
39 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1452 HESCHE 6 NY L11 L22 D40 0.5 2 4 0.5 8
40 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1492 PS198 5 NY L1 L35 D39 0.5 1.5 4.5 0.5 8.5
41 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1476 HUNTER 4 NY L7 L36 L33 0.0 2 4.5 0 8.5
42 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1452 BROWN 7 NY L12 L32 L31 0.0 2 4 0 7.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1305 KINN 5 NY W71 W14 W11 W9 4.0 9 9.5 10 24
2 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1164 HUNTER 4 NY W54 W10 W12 W20 4.0 8.5 10 10 24
3 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1198 BRONXV 9 NY W72 W56 W8 W7 4.0 7 7 10 21
4 Little, Alexander 15797244 1243 SAMYMS 6 NY W50 W58 W26 W6 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22.5
5 Alvarado-Yoshida, Nico 16059387 1213 3 NY W73 W48 W29 D21 3.5 6 6 9.5 18
6 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1360 ALMS 8 NY W63 W15 W13 L4 3.0 10 11 9 26
7 Shulga, Nicolas 15598738 1283 HUNTER 7 NY W33 W34 W16 L3 3.0 9 11 9 28
8 Stacey, Margaret 15515102 1325 NEST 7 NY W18 W31 L3 W30 3.0 9 11 8 27
9 Martinez, Emileo 16470506 970 SAWH 4 NY W40 W22 W36 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 24.5
10 Menzer, David 16037167 1347 LLPS77 3 NY W30 L2 W47 W28 3.0 8 10 7 26
11 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1183 HUNTER 6 NY W32 W50 L1 W29 3.0 8 9.5 8 23.5
12 Levin, Jacob 15810554 1304 PS166 4 NY W65 W27 L2 W31 3.0 8 9 8 24
13 Chin, Matthew 15458012 1202 NEST 6 NY W46 W38 L6 W33 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 24
14 Herath, Dylan 16379211 1112 4 NY W57 L1 W59 W39 3.0 7 8 7 21
15 Katz, Nathan 15937778 1186 PACKER 4 NY W69 L6 W32 W26 3.0 7 7.5 7 20
16 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 1139 GREENV 2 NY W60 W51 L7 W35 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 21.5
17 Wakida, Ken 16287282 1304 ANDERS 4 NY W64 L26 W37 W27 3.0 6 7 7 18
18 Chen, Kory 16397422 1134 SABEN 4 NJ L8 W60 W57 W41 3.0 6 7 6 19
19 Kong, Milo 16203724 1293 PS41 3 NY W68 W53 W28 F46 3.0 4.5 4.5 9 12
20 Kazan, Jude 16350155 1373 PS59 3 NY D21 W25 W49 L2 2.5 9 10.5 7 26
21 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1161 DALTON 5 NY D20 D70 W38 D5 2.5 8 9 6 23
22 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1242 BROWN 4 NY W23 L9 D48 W49 2.5 7 8.5 6 24.5
23 Arora, Kabeer 15760440 1040 COLL 3 NY L22 W40 W66 D36 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
24 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 1301 HESCHE 6 NY L27 W45 W34 H— 2.5 6 6 5 14
25 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1190 LLPS77 4 NY D52 L20 W70 W48 2.5 5 6 5 15.5
26 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 1082 HUNTER 2 NY W59 W17 L4 L15 2.0 6 11 7 27
27 Cacciatore, Luc 16160685 1112 PS33 4 NY W24 L12 W55 L17 2.0 5.5 10 6 24
28 Wang, Connor 16470052 1142 QUAKE 1 NY W43 W35 L19 L10 2.0 5 10.5 7 25
29 Liao, Caitlin 16480943 1076 PS41 4 NY W42 W55 L5 L11 2.0 5 10 7 25.5
30 Ma, Sean 16395728 1139 L10 W44 W51 L8 2.0 5 9.5 5 22.5
31 Vora, Arjun 15720024 1149 LLPS77 4 NY W44 L8 W56 L12 2.0 5 9 6 23
32 Johnson, Barack 16115082 959 SAMYMS 5 NY L11 W41 L15 W62 2.0 5 9 4 24
33 Weber, William 15811521 1091 4 NY L7 W69 W42 L13 2.0 5 8.5 5 21
34 Zimmerman, Henry 15727755 1064 SPEYER 4 NY W39 L7 L24 W59 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
35 Chan, Jaden 15321644 1314 ANDERS 5 NY W37 L28 W61 L16 2.0 4 8 6 22
36 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 1265 DALTON 3 NY D49 W52 L9 D23 2.0 4 8 5.5 21.5
37 Siddaramaiah, Tejas 14751095 1138 NEST 7 NY L35 W43 L17 W57 2.0 4 8 4 19
38 Gaw, Chloe 16608942 1385 CHAPIN 4 NY W61 L13 L21 W66 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20
39 Huang, Bret 16307066 1248 LLPS77 2 NY L34 W74 W53 L14 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 16
40 Ho, Joshua 15230991 1184 BROWN 6 NY L9 L23 W73 W58 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 18.5
41 Jin, Harold 16103554 1223 COLU 4 NY W67 L32 W58 L18 2.0 3 7 6 16
42 Sweeney, Morgan 15603148 1257 NEST 6 NY L29 W64 L33 W67 2.0 3 6 4 15
43 Hom, Austin 14994907 1356 LABMS 7 NY L28 L37 W64 W61 2.0 3 6 3 15
44 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1357 HUNTER 7 NY L31 L30 W68 W65 2.0 3 6 3 14
45 Kotchen, Aaron 16524882 1128 DALTON 2 NY L51 L24 W72 W56 2.0 2.5 5 3 13.5
46 Ng, Sophia 16103931 1034 PS33 3 NY L13 W63 W62 F19 2.0 2 5 5 12
47 Williams, Auden 14759092 1155 HUNTER 8 NY L56 W72 L10 W60 2.0 2 5 4 13
48 Osmond, Ava 15864593 951 CHAPIN 5 NY W66 L5 D22 L25 1.5 6 9.5 5 23.5
49 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 1081 SAMYMS 6 NY D36 W54 L20 L22 1.5 6 8.5 5 20.5
50 Stern, Kevin 16419450 1043 DALTON 2 NY L4 L11 W63 D51 1.5 5.5 9.5 2.5 23.5
51 Wallace, Harper 15887402 1314 4 NY W45 L16 L30 D50 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 18.5
52 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 1013 ECFS 6 NY D25 L36 L54 X70 1.5 3.5 6 2 12.5
53 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 1073 HESCHE 6 NY W62 L19 L39 H— 1.5 3 6.5 4 17
54 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1375 BRONXV 8 NY L2 L49 W52 H— 1.5 2.5 6.5 2 17
55 Granados, Joel 15791547 1289 SABX1 6 NY W74 L29 L27 H— 1.5 2 4 4 13
56 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1366 SPEYER 4 NY W47 L3 L31 L45 1.0 6 10 4 23
57 Chang, Alexander 16252490 1298 GREENV 4 NY L14 W71 L18 L37 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 17
58 Burton, Erica 15145713 1010 HUNTER 5 NY W70 L4 L41 L40 1.0 5 9 4 20.5
59 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 1272 DALTON 2 NY L26 W65 L14 L34 1.0 5 8 3 21
60 Verma, Neil 16112055 1345 PS6 3 NY L16 L18 W74 L47 1.0 5 8 2 18
61 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 1164 TRINNY 5 NY L38 W67 L35 L43 1.0 5 7 3 16
62 Williams, Christopher 16250362 1253 CGS 2 NY L53 W68 L46 L32 1.0 4.5 7 3 14
63 Parsia, Annika 15500952 1149 SAMYMS 6 NY L6 L46 L50 W74 1.0 4 7 1 16.5
64 Meister, Maxwell 16049505 1117 COLL 1 NY L17 L42 L43 W73 1.0 4 7 1 14
65 Alleyne, Aidan 15513916 1118 COLL 4 NY L12 L59 W69 L44 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 14
66 Liao, Connor 16509733 1180 PS41 1 NY L48 W73 L23 L38 1.0 3.5 6 3 15.5
67 Lukose, Joyce 16437195 1039 Q300 5 NY L41 L61 W71 L42 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 13
68 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 1111 BROWN 4 NY L19 L62 L44 W72 1.0 3 6.5 1 15
69 Tavarez, Delilah 15500821 1002 SAMYMS 7 NY L15 L33 L65 B— 1.0 3 6 0 14
70 Brown, Amenaide 15099822 1165 HEWITT 7 NY L58 D21 L25 F52 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 15
71 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1123 7 NY L1 L57 L67 H— 0.5 2 6 0 15
72 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 1029 GERMAN 5 NY L3 L47 L45 L68 0.0 5 9 0 18
73 Gray, Charles 16149530 1034 PACKER 3 NY L5 L66 L40 L64 0.0 4 7.5 0 16.5
74 Lorenzo, Dante 16110572 1106 SAWH 4 NY L55 L39 L60 L63 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 You, Eden 16530026 1027 ECFS 1 NY W34 W36 W12 W8 4.0 8 10 10 27
2 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 1026 TRINNY 2 NY W69 W59 W10 W11 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23.5
3 Ramnath, Aarav 15805450 1000 CGS 4 NY W60 W74 W33 W9 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22.5
4 Tsugel, Elizabeth 16573478 982 SABEN 3 NY W75 W67 W28 W13 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22
5 Chu, Runqing 16440815 1097 SAUS 3 NY W52 W35 D7 W27 3.5 8 10 9 27
6 Cisse, Idrissa 15526652 952 SAHSLA 10 NY H— W30 W25 W26 3.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 20.5
7 Awad, Rania 16554882 969 PACKER 5 NY W87 W70 D5 W29 3.5 7 7 9 20
8 McCormick, Aidan Nagura 16135524 885 PS166 4 NY W47 W19 W15 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
9 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 810 COLL 2 NY W49 W41 W18 L3 3.0 9 11 9 28.5
10 Hernandez, Damion 16108373 933 SABX1 5 NY W81 W14 L2 W42 3.0 9 10 8 25
11 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 783 SPEYER 2 NY W55 W42 W37 L2 3.0 8 10 9 26
12 Liberman, Joshua 16573484 943 SABEN 3 NY W83 W38 L1 W41 3.0 8 9 8 23
13 Stoltz, Molly 14619432 1034 BRONXV 9 NY W88 W39 W32 L4 3.0 8 8 9 22
14 Levin, Max 15810560 1073 PS166 4 NY W46 L10 W45 W43 3.0 7 9 7 23
15 Sheppard, Henry Saadi 16312422 1019 TRINNY 4 NY W89 W45 L8 W35 3.0 7 7 8 20
16 Haugh, Tristan Timothy 15702226 960 TAG 5 NY W61 L28 W44 W47 3.0 6.5 8 7 20.5
17 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1141 SAUS 4 NY W62 L32 W36 W53 3.0 6 7.5 7 19.5
18 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 1016 HUNTER 1 NY W82 W68 L9 W34 3.0 6 7 8 19
19 Rios, Eleazar Palaez-Orteg 15508310 1017 SABX1 6 NY W71 L8 W68 W54 3.0 6 7 7 21
20 Moses, Roosevelt 15791134 1148 SABX1 6 NY L39 W78 W50 W37 3.0 6 7 6 19
21 Kazemi, Zall Latifi 15671017 1064 PS6 5 NY L59 W69 W46 W32 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17.5
22 Williams, Madison P 16110325 1001 SABX1 5 NY W86 L25 W72 W33 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 17.5
23 Levitz, Jonah 16219103 978 LCCS 3 NJ L25 W86 W67 W48 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 16.5
24 Bhagat, Ishaan 16049547 975 PS166 4 NY L40 W75 W76 W38 3.0 5 6 6 16
25 Wolf, Bryson 16618274 738 HUNTER 1 NY W23 W22 L6 D49 2.5 9.5 11.5 7.5 25
26 Candidato, Austin 16244490 1060 BROWN 4 NY W57 W50 D27 L6 2.5 8 10 8 23.5
27 Choi, Jeremy 16380862 963 LLPS77 2 NY W73 W40 D26 L5 2.5 8 9 8 25
28 Gordon, Sammy 16134625 1146 CGS 2 NY W77 W16 L4 H— 2.5 8 8 7 19
29 Pettie, Christian 16438067 946 SABX1 5 NY D30 W66 W64 L7 2.5 7.5 9 7 21
30 Beckles, Andrew 16112536 664 SAMYMS 5 NY D29 L6 W60 W64 2.5 7.5 9 5 21.5
31 Yang, Spencer 15895423 1011 PACKER 6 NY L67 D60 W70 W63 2.5 4 5 4.5 14.5
32 Caban, Gabryela 15798817 951 SAMYMS 6 NY W76 W17 L13 L21 2.0 6 10 7 25
33 Huang, Julian 16854974 unr. NEST 7 NY W58 W43 L3 L22 2.0 5 11 7 26
34 Loshak, Julian Isaac 15731903 838 SPEYER 2 NY L1 W65 W56 L18 2.0 5 11 5 24.5
35 Roso, Ela 15696944 938 DALTON 5 NY W51 L5 W61 L15 2.0 5 10 6 24.5
36 Hernandez, Roberto 16108388 901 SABX1 4 NY W48 L1 L17 W75 2.0 5 10 5 24
37 Zhao, Chenyu 16562181 989 PS59 3 NY W80 W44 L11 L20 2.0 5 9 7 21
38 Reyes-Rivera, Marcella 15791107 1110 SABX1 6 NY W79 L12 W52 L24 2.0 5 9 6 20
39 Minto, Dwayne 16185438 902 SAMYMS 5 NY W20 L13 L48 W71 2.0 5 9 5 23
40 Rajendran, Ishaan 16484910 737 COLL 1 NY W24 L27 L43 W79 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
41 Harchol, Benjamin Heinz 16459105 1024 PS6 3 NY W90 L9 W59 L12 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 21.5
42 Dai, Jing 16538950 1016 BRONXV 1 NY W72 L11 W71 L10 2.0 4 8 6 23
43 Metzger, Brady Ellis 15916196 960 PACKER 5 NY W84 L33 W40 L14 2.0 4 8 6 20
44 Burke, Ferris 16138147 727 PS6 4 NY W53 L37 L16 W77 2.0 4 8 5 21
45 Eckner, Roger 16290588 885 LLPS77 3 NY W78 L15 L14 W76 2.0 4 8 5 20
46 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 878 BUCK 3 NY L14 W83 L21 W81 2.0 4 8 4 16
47 Koh, Maximilian Joohyun 15800714 1071 SPEYER 4 NY L8 W89 W74 L16 2.0 4 7 5 20
48 Fisher, Elizabeth 14884176 1141 RAMAZ 7 NY L36 W88 W39 L23 2.0 4 7 5 16
49 Katz, Elias 15903968 1018 PACKER 3 NY L9 W90 D63 D25 2.0 4 7 4.5 20.5
50 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 915 COLL 1 NY W85 L26 L20 W68 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
51 Burger, Oliver 16034015 659 BUCK 5 NY L35 W62 L54 W74 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17.5
52 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 897 DALTON 2 NY L5 W84 L38 W73 2.0 3 7.5 4 19
53 Goldberg, Joshua Solomon 16314241 962 SPEYER 2 NY L44 W80 W73 L17 2.0 3 7 5 16
54 Loh, Summer 16422824 931 LLPS77 2 NY L70 W87 W51 L19 2.0 3 6 5 15
55 Hope, Gibson 15408250 1014 CALHO 6 NY L11 L72 W80 W67 2.0 2 6 3 17
56 Cacciatore, Max 16456518 1025 PS33 1 NY L68 W82 L34 W69 2.0 2 5 4 12
57 Leon, Jordy 16472174 1029 SPEYER 2 NY L26 L71 W86 W78 2.0 2 4.5 3 13
58 Engel, Aidan 16392494 910 MANCTY 4 NY L33 L73 W87 W72 2.0 2 4 3 13
59 Dogra, Divij 16513594 877 SEELY 5 NY W21 L2 L41 D65 1.5 7 11 4.5 24.5
60 Moskowitz, Hannah 15113517 757 SAHSLA 10 NY L3 D31 L30 W70 1.5 6 10 2.5 23.5
61 Hecker, Leon 16548680 720 ECFS 4 NY L16 W77 L35 D62 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 17.5
62 Osmond, Zachariah 16330696 900 STBERN 2 NY L17 L51 W85 D61 1.5 4 7 2.5 14.5
63 Gupta, Mira Uma 16540793 873 SPEYER 5 NY L74 W81 D49 L31 1.5 4 6.5 4 15
64 Weinberg, Stephanie 15820702 847 DALTON 3 NY H— W85 L29 L30 1.5 3 5.5 4.5 12
65 Petersen, Ka-Nefer J 15110131 1058 SAHSLA 10 NY U— L34 W66 D59 1.5 3 5 2.5 12
66 Jia, Charles 16268757 447 LLPS77 3 NY H— L29 L65 W88 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
67 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 776 HUNTER 1 NY W31 L4 L23 L55 1.0 7.5 11.5 4 23.5
68 Porres, David Elliot Goodman 16113896 817 BUCK 3 NY W56 L18 L19 L50 1.0 7 10 4 24
69 Fausto, Aidan 16433652 821 LLPS77 1 NY L2 L21 W83 L56 1.0 6 10 2 21
70 Balde, Amadou 15790482 588 SAMYMS 6 NY W54 L7 L31 L60 1.0 6 9.5 4 21
71 Benaman, Adler 16416224 800 QUAD 3 NY L19 W57 L42 L39 1.0 6 9 3 21
72 Somosi, Rafael 15898094 795 PACKER 5 NY L42 W55 L22 L58 1.0 6 9 3 19
73 Oh, Tatiana Maria 16328057 731 HUNTER 2 NY L27 W58 L53 L52 1.0 6 8.5 3 20
74 Burton, Charles 15818958 884 HUNTER 1 NY W63 L3 L47 L51 1.0 5.5 9.5 4 23
75 Blaise, Makenna 15791580 747 SAMYMS 7 NY L4 L24 W88 L36 1.0 5 9 2 21
76 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 705 SPEYER 2 NY L32 W79 L24 L45 1.0 5 8 3 20
77 Balde, Salihou 16110441 901 SAMYMS 5 NY L28 L61 W84 L44 1.0 4.5 7 2 16.5
78 Jia, Michelle 16462711 860 DALTON 2 NY L45 L20 W89 L57 1.0 4 7 2 14
79 Burton, Amy 15428205 899 HUNTER 3 NY L38 L76 W82 L40 1.0 4 6 2 15
80 Jadhav, Anand Rahul 16535395 750 BROWN 2 NY L37 L53 L55 W89 1.0 4 6 1 15
81 Yeh, Zoe 16497132 628 LLPS77 2 NY L10 L63 W90 L46 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 16
82 Brien, Tristan 15792562 785 DALTON 3 NY L18 L56 L79 W87 1.0 3 6 1 14
83 Scott, Alana 16111486 663 SAMYMS 5 NY L12 L46 L69 W86 1.0 3 6 1 14
84 Kwon, Alexander 16534956 722 HUNTER 1 NY L43 L52 L77 W90 1.0 3 5 1 12
85 Lukose, James M 16437200 575 3 NY L50 L64 L62 B— 1.0 3 5 0 12
86 Zhao, Chenran 16562196 769 PS59 3 NY L22 L23 L57 L83 0.0 6 9 0 17
87 Gupta, Molly Anjali 16540807 734 SPEYER 4 NY L7 L54 L58 L82 0.0 5 8.5 0 18
88 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 857 NEST 5 NY L13 L48 L75 L66 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 18.5
89 Friedland, Andrew 15059213 814 NEST 7 NY L15 L47 L78 L80 0.0 4 7 0 16
90 Schonfeld, Scheherazade 15620356 816 SPEYER 4 NY L41 L49 L81 L84 0.0 4 6 0 13.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PIANKO,NOAH DAVID 15972350 746 HESCHE 3 NY X— W18 W10 W9 4.0 9 9 9 24
2 SPARTIOTI,MARIA EFSTATHIA 16138682 973 PS6 3 NY W44 W31 W13 W11 4.0 8 10 10 27
3 GUTTMAN,JACK MAVERICK 16625182 938 HESCHE 1 NY W36 W57 W34 W7 4.0 7 8 10 24
4 BENCOSME-LEE,GABE 16567427 815 SAWH 2 NY W71 W35 W15 D5 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 25
5 CHIN,CONNOR 16516944 772 NEST 2 NY W51 W24 W28 D4 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 26.5
6 FRANK,JOHN JACK 16134578 741 TRINNY 3 NY W66 D22 W29 W8 3.5 7.5 8.5 8.5 22.5
7 HAINES,LUCAS 15986784 797 COLL 3 NY W19 W25 W32 L3 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29.5
8 JACHIMOWICZ,LUCAS 16691274 697 SAWH 2 NY W56 W14 W16 L6 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 25.5
9 BERKSON,LEO 16262317 922 PS166 3 NY W43 W20 W30 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
10 LINTHORST HOMAN,JOHN TIJMEN 16186542 675 LLPS77 2 NY W41 W12 L1 W27 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26
11 FRANK,MATT 15827486 760 COLL 2 NY W48 W40 W27 L2 3.0 8 10 9 27
12 CHAN,HAYDEN CHEKHENE 16535071 944 HUNTER 2 NY W23 L10 W22 W35 3.0 8 10 7 25.5
13 SEN,SAMANT ROBERT 710 DALTON 1 NY W49 W55 L2 W37 3.0 8 9 8 23
14 RONG,ERICA 16689782 365 PS6 2 NY W17 L8 W57 W31 3.0 8 9 7 25
15 ZULIANI,PIETRO 16262234 687 PS166 3 NY W63 W29 L4 W28 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
16 BREYDO,ELI 16298825 795 SPEYER 3 NY W67 W37 L8 W30 3.0 7 8 8 23
17 IYER,DEV 16265496 705 BROWN 2 NY L14 W56 W45 W32 3.0 7 8 6 20
18 RAY,NICOLAS 16371811 609 CGS 2 NY W62 L1 W53 W38 3.0 7 7.5 7 20
19 TSUKERMAN,MIA 16287956 551 BASI 2 NY L7 W64 W39 W34 3.0 7 7.5 6 22
20 ROGERS,LOREN 16201288 638 CGS 3 NY W58 L9 W55 W33 3.0 6 7 7 20
21 SILVA,JOHN 16691280 708 SAWH 3 NY W68 L27 W36 W40 3.0 6 7 7 18
22 PATHANGE,CIAN 16602057 602 COLL 1 NY W59 D6 L12 W51 2.5 8 9 6.5 22.5
23 HOU,XIQING 16496673 565 JACKS 3 NY L12 W41 D51 W54 2.5 6.5 8 5 17.5
24 MILO,DANIEL 16613036 614 HESCHE 2 NY W70 L5 W42 H— 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 15.5
25 REVERDITO,ALESSANDRO 16388592 625 SPEYER 3 NY W64 L7 W62 D26 2.5 6 6.5 6.5 17.5
26 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 711 GREENV 1 NY L55 W68 W43 D25 2.5 5.5 6.5 5.5 15.5
27 FISHER,HENRY 15959145 430 HESCHE 3 NY W38 W21 L11 L10 2.0 6 11 7 29
28 KHEMCHANDANI,JIYAA 16580605 462 DALTON 2 NY W33 W39 L5 L15 2.0 5 10.5 7 27.5
29 COSLOVSKY,EMILIO STONE 15961825 1028 PS3 3 NY W46 L15 L6 W52 2.0 5 10 5 23.5
30 WERTHEIMER,ELI 15978763 650 HUNTER 2 NY W52 W42 L9 L16 2.0 5 9.5 7 25.5
31 DAWODU,AYODELE 16647621 670 HUNTER 1 NY W73 L2 W48 L14 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
32 BETANCES,NOAH-ALEXANDER 16691295 607 SAWH 3 NY W75 W53 L7 L17 2.0 4.5 7.5 7 19
33 KOCH,KINGSLEY 16435774 735 BUCK 3 NY L28 W47 W44 L20 2.0 4 9 5 21.5
34 OSADCHAYA,ANNA 16051808 699 LYCEE 3 NY W65 W69 L3 L19 2.0 4 8.5 7 21
35 GRANT,PATCHETT LI-KAI 16352696 643 COLL 2 NY W60 L4 W61 L12 2.0 4 8.5 6 22.5
36 CORNELL,DYLAN WILLIAM 16541822 561 STBERN 2 NY L3 W72 L21 W61 2.0 4 8.5 4 20
37 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 637 HUNTER 1 NY W61 L16 W60 L13 2.0 4 8 6 22
38 THIESSEN,JASMINE 15864697 709 BREAR 3 NY L27 W65 W50 L18 2.0 4 8 5 20
39 TUSHMAN,FIONA 16503231 744 HUNTER 2 NY W45 L28 L19 W56 2.0 4 8 5 19
40 LASHER,NATHANIEL 16522822 622 PS166 3 NY W74 L11 W59 L21 2.0 4 7 6 19
41 HO,EMERY 16786616 283 SACH 3 NY L10 L23 W67 W57 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 18
42 BROWN,JEREMIAH 16164521 942 CGS 2 NY W54 L30 L24 W55 2.0 3.5 7 5 20.5
43 CLARK,JACK 16558602 561 HUNTER 2 NY L9 W58 L26 W69 2.0 3.5 7 4 19.5
44 CHONG,MIN WOO 16322241 583 HUNTER 2 NY L2 W73 L33 W65 2.0 3 7.5 4 18
45 ZWIRN,OSCAR 16181367 467 ALLENS 3 NY L39 W70 L17 W62 2.0 3 6.5 4 14
46 URIBE,MAX 16176717 593 COLL 2 NY L29 D63 D47 W60 2.0 3 6 3.5 13.5
47 RAITZIN,MISHA 16170786 unr. SAUW 3 NY H— L33 D46 W66 2.0 3 5 3.5 10.5
48 AWAD,STEELO 16554876 512 PACKER 2 NY L11 W74 L31 W64 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 16
49 NICHOLLS,BENJAMIN 16254935 438 BROWN 2 NJ L13 L51 W74 W59 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 15
50 CIACCIO,CHRISTIAN LEO 16561846 478 PS6 2 NY L53 W75 L38 W58 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 11
51 GUDMUNDSSON,JAKOB 16407091 718 DALTON 3 NY L5 W49 D23 L22 1.5 7 10.5 4 24
52 GARCIA,DANIEL 16110545 264 SAWH 3 NY L30 D54 W63 L29 1.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 17.5
53 SAPADIN,SAUL BENJAMIN 16379755 750 HESCHE 3 NY W50 L32 L18 H— 1.5 4 7 4 18
54 KOH,GABRIEL 16025488 576 HUNTER 2 NY L42 D52 W69 L23 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 16.5
55 SHAH,RONAV 16520721 441 HUNTER 2 NY W26 L13 L20 L42 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 25.5
56 KALOUDIS,EMMA 16114685 352 PS151 2 NY L8 L17 W70 L39 1.0 6 9 2 21
57 BAIR,SANTOSH 16263504 655 TRINNY 2 NY W72 L3 L14 L41 1.0 5.5 9.5 4 20
58 CHAN,EMILY 16458426 139 TOWN 3 NY L20 L43 W68 L50 1.0 5 8 2 16
59 MOINA,LUCAS 16878588 unr. SAWH 2 NY L22 W66 L40 L49 1.0 5 7.5 3 17.5
60 SILBER,LOUISA 16555341 202 HESCHE 3 NY L35 W71 L37 L46 1.0 5 7 3 17
61 WOLF,LANCE 16631191 102 PS6 3 NY L37 W67 L35 L36 1.0 5 7 3 17
62 LORENZO,LILIANA 16878608 unr. SAWH 2 NY L18 X— L25 L45 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
63 WANG,XUYANG 16541451 321 TREVOR 2 NY L15 D46 L52 D71 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
64 TORRES,SOFIA 16786726 101 SAWH 2 NY L25 L19 B— L48 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 16.5
65 HUANG,OWEN YEN 16683520 361 ESSFSA 3 NY L34 L38 W75 L44 1.0 4 6 2 16
66 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 465 BRONXV 3 NY L6 L59 W72 L47 1.0 3.5 7 2 15
67 FRAZER,OLIVIA REIGN 16572124 546 PACKER 3 NY L16 L61 L41 W73 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15
68 HOME,SACHA 16246591 419 WINDWD 3 NY L21 L26 L58 W74 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14.5
69 ELIAAS,EMMA GRACE 16820044 101 PS6 3 NY B— L34 L54 L43 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 14.5
70 FUJITA,ANJYU 16878594 unr. SAWH 2 NY L24 L45 L56 W75 1.0 3 5.5 1 12
71 WILSON,REEF 16160973 551 BRONXV 3 NY L4 L60 D73 D63 1.0 2.5 6 1.5 15.5
72 CHAN,BECKER 16686886 281 HUNTER 2 NY L57 L36 L66 B— 1.0 2 4 0 10
73 MARINIS,BRANDT 16052645 290 LLPS77 2 NY L31 L44 D71 L67 0.5 4 6 1 12.5
74 MODY,SAYAN 16878222 unr. PS199 2 NY L40 L48 L49 L68 0.0 5 7 0 14
75 DEWAR,ANDERS 16873576 unr. PACKER 2 NY L32 L50 L65 L70 0.0 4 6 0 14

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: Juniors

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SILVERS,BRODY FRAZIER 16441907 440 DALTON 1 NY W5 W18 W8 W3 4.0 9 11 10 29
2 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 619 DALTON K NY W33 W10 W6 W4 4.0 9 10 10 27
3 STRUGAR,LUKA MAXIMILIAN 16828956 728 STBERN 1 NY W25 W12 W14 L1 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 27
4 STRATIKOPOULOS,CHARIS 16617491 unr. PS163 1 NY W11 W20 W17 L2 3.0 9 11 9 29
5 DAY,LANDAU VINCENT 16788991 187 GCDS Pr CT L1 W22 W23 W20 3.0 8 9.5 6 22
6 TIENG,JONATHAN 16811454 400 TRINNY 1 NY W37 W7 L2 W29 3.0 8 8.5 8 23
7 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 756 STBERN 2 NY W22 L6 W21 W9 3.0 7.5 9 7 23
8 CATOIRE,NATHAN 16762186 524 K NY W28 W34 L1 W24 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
9 JACHIMOWICZ,JACOB 16784515 230 SAWH 1 NY X— W19 W15 L7 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 19
10 HO,CHARLES 16786622 295 SACH 1 NY W31 L2 W29 W30 3.0 6 7 7 20.5
11 GRAHAM,ITAI 16811448 326 TRINNY 1 NY L4 W35 W30 W19 3.0 6 7 6 19.5
12 TSAO,THEO 16836035 406 TRINNY 1 NY W32 L3 W37 W16 3.0 6 6.5 7 19
13 WANG,ELEANOR 16700593 317 DALTON 1 NY L16 W32 W31 W17 3.0 5 6 6 18
14 SAPADIN,GABRIEL FRIED 16706848 444 HESCHE 1 NY W36 W16 L3 H— 2.5 6 6 7 16
15 RAMNATH,VIAAN 16602090 432 CGS K NY D30 W29 L9 W18 2.5 5.5 6.5 6 21.5
16 ZHOU,MASON L 16827638 unr. HUNTER K NY W13 L14 W34 L12 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 24
17 IYER,AKASH 16652725 488 HUNTER 1 NY W40 W21 L4 L13 2.0 5 8.5 7 20
18 KOJIMA,LAYTON 16483572 138 CHAPIN K NY W23 L1 W27 L15 2.0 4.5 10.5 6 24.5
19 FEUERSTEIN,LILY RAE 16483628 485 DALTON 1 NY W26 L9 W33 L11 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20
20 ROMIG,OLIVE 16703498 466 BREAR 1 NY W35 L4 W28 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 19
21 ROMIG,WESLEY 16710673 276 EPISS Pr NY W38 L17 L7 W39 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
22 DATTILIO,AIDAN 16799153 261 TRINNY 1 NY L7 L5 W41 X38 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
23 EYDENBERG,GRAHAM WHITE 16520784 430 STBERN 1 NY L18 W41 L5 W33 2.0 3 6.5 4 17
24 KOCH,CASSIDY JAMES 16435768 379 BUCK 2 NY L29 W36 W38 L8 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 16
25 ABDULLAH,AARIZ 16856882 257 TRINNY 1 NY L3 L38 W36 W31 2.0 2.5 6.5 3 16
26 MOU,BENJAMIN 16558026 223 HUNTER 1 NY L19 L31 W35 W34 2.0 2 5 3 14
27 ROHRS,SOPHIE 16694060 380 SPEYER 1 NY D41 D30 L18 W32 2.0 2 4.5 4.5 13.5
28 GORDON,RYAN 16811427 237 CGS K NY L8 W39 L20 H— 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 15
29 HE,LINGWEN NOLAN 16846534 unr. FOX 1 NY W24 L15 L10 L6 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 26
30 MORENO,HUDSON DANIEL 16692434 178 DALTON 1 NY D15 D27 L11 L10 1.0 7.5 10.5 3.5 23.5
31 RONG,SEAN 16836908 unr. PS6 K NY L10 W26 L13 L25 1.0 7 10 3 19
32 ASENCIOS,EMILIO 16784480 137 SAWH 1 NY L12 L13 W40 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 17.5
33 PIEN,ALEXANDER 16775438 253 HUNTER 1 NY L2 W40 L19 L23 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 20
34 JACOBY,SAMUEL 16499694 384 1 NY W39 L8 L16 L26 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18
35 JIA,MIA 16772560 205 DALTON K NY L20 L11 L26 W37 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 17
36 ROSO,LIAM 16489408 188 DALTON K NY L14 L24 L25 W41 1.0 4.5 7 1 17
37 GUNNERSON,CANNON 16784453 112 SAWH 1 NY L6 B— L12 L35 1.0 4 7 2 16
38 MOURA,HENRY FRANCIS 16816252 unr. GRACE 1 NY L21 W25 L24 F22 1.0 4 6 3 13
39 QUANDT,LEVI 16811516 125 TRINNY 1 NY L34 L28 B— L21 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 12
40 CHILDS-MACDONALD,OWEN DAVID 16808047 206 TRINNY 1 NY L17 L33 L32 B— 1.0 2 4 0 12
41 AFONSO,NOA 16781495 103 HUNTER 1 NY D27 L23 L22 L36 0.5 4.5 6.5 2 11.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 RODRIGUEZ,ANTHONY LORENZO 16266380 unr. BROWN 2 NY W25 X23 W10 W3 4.0 5.5 5.5 9 17
2 ROSS,EVAN D 16244834 369 BROWN 2 NY B— D4 W17 W7 3.5 6.5 6.5 7.5 17.5
3 AREND,LUCAS unr. MANCTY 3 NY W16 W15 W5 L1 3.0 8.5 10 9 22
4 GLEASON,BENJAMIN GRENNAN 16231466 unr. BRONXV 3 NY W13 D2 D9 W10 3.0 7 9 7.5 25
5 BAZAR,EVAN 16504564 unr. BROWN 2 NY W22 W12 L3 W9 3.0 7 8 8 22
6 BROADBENT,SEBASTIAN 16718548 unr. BROWN 2 NY L11 W19 W13 W14 3.0 6 7 6 17.5
7 OPOKU-ANSAH,KENDRICK GEORGE unr. DALTON 2 NY D19 W18 W8 L2 2.5 6.5 7.5 7 18.5
8 SARAF,MATTHEW 16241127 unr. LLPS77 2 NY W17 D9 L7 W11 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 22.5
9 KLEINHANZL,OLIVER unr. PS166 3 NY W18 D8 D4 L5 2.0 5.5 9.5 6.5 24
10 LANKEN,GABRIEL 16181153 unr. PS166 3 NY W20 W11 L1 L4 2.0 5 9.5 7 25.5
11 GARODNICK,ASHER 16652690 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W6 L10 W12 L8 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 24.5
12 RAJPUT,SIDDHARTH 16832047 unr. PS166 3 NY W14 L5 L11 W17 2.0 4 8 5 22
13 MUSTAC,MACHENRY BERTRAM 16825350 unr. 2 NY L4 W21 L6 W18 2.0 4 7.5 4 15.5
14 AZOULAY,KOME 16712230 unr. LYCEE 3 NY L12 W22 W20 L6 2.0 3 7 5 15.5
15 RODRIGUEZ,NICHOLAS 16664541 unr. STBERN 3 NY L23 L3 B— W25 2.0 3 6 2 14
16 PRATT,MARCUS 16712114 unr. CATH 2 NY L3 L17 W21 W20 2.0 2 5.5 3 15
17 GARFINKLE,THEODORE unr. PS41 3 NY L8 W16 L2 L12 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 22
18 LALEZARIAN,MILES AVNER 16679057 unr. HESCHE 2 NY L9 L7 W19 L13 1.0 5 7.5 2 20
19 YOSELOFF,WILLIAM 16371701 unr. TRINNY 2 NY D7 L6 L18 D22 1.0 4.5 7.5 2.5 16.5
20 JOSEPH,DANNY unr. DALTON 3 NY L10 W25 L14 L16 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 16
21 CLANCY,ELLIE unr. DALTON 2 NY L24 L13 L16 B— 1.0 4 6.5 0 11
22 HYUN,TOBY 16782738 unr. HMANN 2 NY L5 L14 D25 D19 1.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 16.5
23 BADNER,CHASE 16813178 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W15 F1 1.0 0 1.5 4 2
24 RAITZIN,MISHA 16170786 unr. SAUW 3 NY W21 F— 1.0 0 0.5 4 0
25 DAMOISEAU,DYLAN YVES unr. NEST 2 NY L1 L20 D22 L15 0.5 3.5 7 1 15.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PANG,OWEN J 16840995 unr. DALTON K NY W17 W19 W5 W13 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 26.5
2 CHAN,HANNAH unr. DALTON 1 NY W34 W26 W16 W4 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 21.5
3 MUNJAL,ARAV 16640722 unr. 1 NJ W27 D13 W28 W6 3.5 7 8.5 8.5 25
4 SLABIN,LEO 16856828 unr. BROWN 1 NY W14 W10 W9 L2 3.0 10 12.5 9 29.5
5 GUTTMAN,LYLA SUMMER unr. Pr NY W12 W23 L1 W25 3.0 9 11 8 26
6 YAEGER,XANDER 16858240 unr. DALTON K NY W8 W30 W20 L3 3.0 8.5 10 9 24
7 SALEMI,WINSLOW SHEA 16874041 unr. DALTON K NY W21 W18 L13 W17 3.0 6.5 8.5 8 23
8 SINGH,ADITYA unr. RIVCD K NY L6 W36 W32 W22 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20.5
9 BRIEN,LUKAS WILLIAM 16784694 unr. DALTON 1 NY W35 W33 L4 W16 3.0 6 6.5 8 19.5
10 WARREN,MICHAEL E 16617704 unr. DALTON 1 NJ W29 L4 W39 W19 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
11 GENTILE,PAOLO KELLY 16454601 unr. 1 NY L18 W34 W26 W21 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
12 SUNG,JAMES unr. PS6 1 NY L5 W39 W35 W28 3.0 5 5.5 6 13.5
13 GUO,JAMES unr. BROWN K NY W36 D3 W7 L1 2.5 10.5 11.5 7.5 28.5
14 UHLIR,LUCA unr. COLL 1 NY L4 D27 W34 W29 2.5 5.5 6.5 4.5 16.5
15 ENGEL,COOPER LEE 16726967 unr. MANCTY 1 NY D37 L20 W40 W27 2.5 4.5 5 5 11.5
16 SIMON,LUKE HARRISON 16406061 unr. CGS 1 NY W22 W32 L2 L9 2.0 5 10.5 7 27.5
17 MIENERT,MAXIMILIAN MINH 16777477 unr. HUNTER K NY L1 W24 W23 L7 2.0 5 10.5 5 25
18 OKUMUS,MEYLA unr. HMANN K NY W11 L7 D29 D20 2.0 5 9 5.5 22
19 MUSTAC,BEAR ANTE 16825365 unr. HUNTER K NY W24 L1 W30 L10 2.0 4.5 10 6 23.5
20 CARAM,CHASE unr. GENEVA Pr NY H— W15 L6 D18 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 19.5
21 SILBER,MILO I unr. HESCHE K NY L7 W35 W33 L11 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
22 CHAN,DONALD unr. TOWN 1 NY L16 W41 W31 L8 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 17
23 GARTENLAUB,CORIN unr. HMANN K NY W39 L5 L17 W38 2.0 3 6.5 5 16.5
24 PHELAN,CLAIRE-MIN SOFIA 16851843 unr. DALTON 1 NY L19 L17 B— W36 2.0 3 5 2 13
25 ANDERSON,PARKER QUINN 16870210 unr. SPEYER 1 NY L26 W40 W38 L5 2.0 2.5 6 5 16
26 RONDEAU,JOSE 16829698 unr. INTPS Pr NY W25 L2 L11 D31 1.5 6.5 10.5 4.5 25
27 FINNIE-MYERS,ZION unr. HUNTER 1 NY L3 D14 W37 L15 1.5 6 9.5 3.5 20.5
28 PFEISTER,JONAH unr. DALTON 1 NY D31 W37 L3 L12 1.5 5.5 9 5 21
29 GORDON,LILLIAN BARRETT unr. TRINNY 1 NY L10 B— D18 L14 1.5 4.5 7.5 3 17
30 RUCH,JACK unr. HESCHE 1 NY W40 L6 L19 D32 1.5 4 7 4.5 20
31 CHONG,ZAC unr. K NY D28 D38 L22 D26 1.5 4 6 4 17.5
32 BEIM,ELIJAH unr. DALTON K NY W41 L16 L8 D30 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 17.5
33 LASHER,BENJAMIN 16572365 unr. PS166 1 NY X43 L9 L21 D40 1.5 2.5 5.5 3.5 13.5
34 DAMOISEAU,DANTE YVES unr. HUNTER K NY L2 L11 L14 W41 1.0 5.5 9.5 1 20.5
35 GENGLER,PATRICK unr. HUNTER K NY L9 L21 L12 B— 1.0 5 8 0 19
36 LEE,HARRISON THOMAS unr. HUNTER K NY L13 L8 W41 L24 1.0 4 7 2 15.5
37 OKUMUS,EGE unr. Pr NY D15 L28 L27 D39 1.0 3.5 6 2.5 14
38 CARAM,SOFIA unr. HUNTER K NY H— D31 L25 L23 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 14
39 SCHWEIGER,SAMUEL COLE unr. HUNTER K NY L23 L12 L10 D37 0.5 6 9 0.5 20.5
40 SPERDUTO,ANABELLA EDEN unr. HUNTER K NY L30 L25 L15 D33 0.5 4.5 7 0.5 18
41 ROSENBERG,WILLIAM unr. CCS K NY L32 L22 L36 L34 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 12.5
42 LAGNESE,EMMA 16564962 unr. ANDERS 1 NY F44 0.0 0 0 0 0
43 MONGELLI,OTTAVIA 16811501 unr. TRINNY 1 NY F33 0.0 0 0 0 0
44 KRAUS,SILAS 16879576 unr. SAANS K NY F42 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 670 BRONXV 5 NY W34 W15 W13 W4 4.0 7 8 10 24
2 MCLAUGHLIN,JASPER DAY 16240873 654 PACKER 6 NY W24 W20 W25 D3 3.5 7.5 9 9.5 23.5
3 KAUFMANN,TOMAS 15853771 696 TRINNY 4 NY W37 W30 W5 D2 3.5 7.5 7.5 9.5 21.5
4 KAZEMI,ZAND 15801572 744 PS6 4 NY W35 W16 W6 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
5 TORRES,ETHAN 16452824 773 SABX1 5 NY W17 W7 L3 W16 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
6 BERKSON,MAX 16041693 794 PS166 4 NY W21 W26 L4 W14 3.0 7 8.5 8 23.5
7 EDWARDS,ANGELINA 16445744 655 SABDST 5 NY W32 L5 W22 W13 3.0 7 8 7 22
8 LALEZARIAN,MAX AARON 16002532 725 HESCHE 4 NY W18 D12 D14 W17 3.0 6.5 8.5 7.5 21.5
9 PEREZ,CESAR ALEXANDER 15820043 473 TRINNY 4 NY D14 D19 W26 W15 3.0 6 7.5 6.5 22
10 NUNEZ,OLIVIA 16694446 696 PS290 4 NY W33 L13 W18 W19 3.0 6 7 7 17.5
11 DULEAU,HALEY 16107646 797 SABX1 5 NY L30 W38 W21 W20 3.0 5 5 6 14
12 YOUNG,MICKAI 15466006 500 SABX1 6 NY W23 D8 L15 W25 2.5 7 8.5 6.5 22.5
13 ROSARIO,OCIEL 16110593 761 SAWH 4 NY W31 W10 L1 L7 2.0 6 11 7 27
14 PALACHE,JAIRIN 16541650 698 SAWH 4 NY D9 W29 D8 L6 2.0 6 10.5 6 25
15 BENCOSME-LEE,SUBI 16470527 714 SAWH 4 NY W28 L1 W12 L9 2.0 5.5 11 6 25.5
16 SARAF,JUSTIN 16042214 630 LLPS77 4 NY W22 L4 W32 L5 2.0 5 9 6 24
17 PENAFIEL-SATO,JIRO 16585157 592 4 NY L5 W36 W23 L8 2.0 5 9 5 20.5
18 STRATIKOPOULOS,TIM 16578323 533 PS163 4 NY L8 W24 L10 W30 2.0 5 9 4 21.5
19 REISOGLU,LUNA 15791437 730 SABX1 6 NY D27 D9 W30 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
20 ELIAAS,ROMY 15696531 699 SPEYER 6 NY W38 L2 W31 L11 2.0 4 7.5 6 18.5
21 AZOULAY,SOLAL 16712224 608 LYCEE 6 NY L6 W37 L11 W34 2.0 4 7 4 16
22 FLYNN,LUCAS Q 16873308 unr. PS163 4 NY L16 W28 L7 W35 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17.5
23 MUSKOPF,ISABELLA 15915448 712 PACKER 5 NY L12 W33 L17 W27 2.0 3.5 7 4 16.5
24 HARLAND,SEBASTIAN 16863344 unr. DWI 4 NY L2 L18 W33 W31 2.0 3 7.5 3 17.5
25 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 785 BRONXV 6 NY D29 W27 L2 L12 1.5 5.5 9 5 23
26 GRAY,ZACHARY 15899206 696 5 NY W36 L6 L9 D28 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 18
27 RODNEY,MASON 16445723 554 SAMYMS 5 NY D19 L25 W29 L23 1.5 5 7 4 17.5
28 MEDLEY,WILLIAM 15507976 514 SABX1 6 NY L15 L22 W36 D26 1.5 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
29 DALRYMPLE,ARCADIA 16107610 600 SABX1 5 NY D25 L14 L27 W32 1.5 4 6 3 18
30 SAWICKI,ANTONI 16394223 626 MANCTY 4 NY W11 L3 L19 L18 1.0 7 10.5 4 25
31 MUNJAL,SHREYA 16293311 577 4 NJ L13 W34 L20 L24 1.0 5 7 3 18
32 SALVATIERRA,RAFAEL 16801400 150 MANCTY 4 NY L7 W35 L16 L29 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
33 CHAN,ANDERSON 15828432 458 TRINNY 4 NY L10 L23 L24 W37 1.0 4 7 1 14
34 PEEBLES,CAMRYN 16448331 337 SABX1 5 NY L1 L31 W38 L21 1.0 3 7 2 17
35 ZHANG,RYAN CHENGYU 16098024 559 ECFS 4 NY L4 L32 W37 L22 1.0 3 6 2 16
36 KEIJ,QUINTUS 16797691 349 SAWH 4 NY L26 L17 L28 W38 1.0 3 5 1 12
37 ROSADO,SEBASTIAN 15608187 422 TAG 5 NY L3 L21 L35 L33 0.0 4 7.5 0 16.5
38 NICKELSBURG,LUCAS 16184043 490 HUNTER 4 NY L20 L11 L34 L36 0.0 4 7 0 15

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December 2, 2018: extra game

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 JACHIMOWICZ,JACOB 16784515 230 SAWH 1 NY 0.0 0 0 0 0
2 ELIAAS,EMMA GRACE 16820044 101 PS6 3 NY 0.0 0 0 0 0

2018-12-1 Columbus

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Alday, Quinlan 14973896 1288 8 NY W4 W3 D2 2.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 6.5
2 Martinez, Alex 15481898 1309 7 NY D3 W4 D1 2.0 4 4 4 8
3 Dean, Colin 15867091 1383 BRUN 3 CT D2 L1 W4 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
4 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1265 GERMAN 6 NY L1 L2 L3 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1158 GACA 2 CT W10 W2 W5 W6 4.0 8.5 10 10 27
2 Seth, Rohan 16450593 981 SEELY 2 NY W13 L1 W11 W12 3.0 8 10 7 24
3 Tetlock, Oliver 15953908 1079 EDGELE 4 NY D7 W17 W8 D4 3.0 8 9.5 7.5 23
4 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 984 DOWS 3 NY W16 W11 D6 D3 3.0 7.5 9 8.5 23
5 Chen, Darren 15746027 1203 IYMS 7 NY W20 W9 L1 W10 3.0 7.5 8 8 21
6 Amadou, Abdoulaye 15500836 1204 8 NY W19 W14 D4 L1 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 24.5
7 Morales, Elizabeth 15503073 1253 8 NY D3 L8 W16 W9 2.5 7.5 9 5 22
8 George, Christopher 15327026 1095 EASTMS 6 NY D15 W7 L3 W17 2.5 7 8.5 6 21
9 Yang, Aidan 16113916 1018 ROAR 4 NY W12 L5 W13 L7 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 22
10 Auquilla, Litsi 15503046 994 8 NY L1 B— W14 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 22
11 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1194 BRONXV 3 NY W18 L4 L2 W19 2.0 4 8 5 19
12 Mezheritskiy, Shaina 15839720 1174 5 CT L9 W19 W15 L2 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20
13 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1118 IRVMS 6 NY L2 W20 L9 W15 2.0 3.5 7 4 19
14 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 1029 GERMAN 5 NY X— L6 L10 W20 2.0 2 4.5 4 13
15 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 980 GWASH 4 NY D8 W21 L12 L13 1.5 4.5 7 5 16.5
16 Joseph, Jahia 16438245 1108 5 NY L4 D18 L7 W21 1.5 4 7 2.5 16.5
17 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 1140 CET 3 NY H— L3 W18 L8 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 15
18 Lui, Leo 15547471 1025 IYMS 7 NY L11 D16 L17 B— 1.5 3 5 1.5 11
19 You, Eden 16530026 1027 FIELDS K NY L6 L12 W21 L11 1.0 4.5 7 2 19.5
20 Kurtz, Evan 14897167 1023 PVCMS 8 NY L5 L13 B— L14 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
21 Park, Cadence 16067173 997 PS77 3 NY H— L15 L19 L16 0.5 2.5 4 1.5 9.5

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Teitelbaum, Will 16622835 939 WAMPUS 5 NY W21 W8 W2 W3 4.0 8 8 10 23
2 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 754 COLUMB 4 NY W14 W6 L1 W10 3.0 9 11 8 25
3 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 856 COLUMB 4 NY W19 W9 W4 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25
4 Jiang, Charles 16517377 824 HAS 2 NY W22 W5 L3 W11 3.0 8 8 8 21
5 Rodriguez, Aidan 16679811 649 COLUMB 5 NY W10 L4 W9 W13 3.0 7 9 7 23
6 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 905 STANW 6 CT W11 L2 W17 W8 3.0 7 8.5 7 24.5
7 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 775 PELMS 6 NY W12 D17 L8 W15 2.5 6 7.5 6.5 20.5
8 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 790 PVCMS 7 NY W16 L1 W7 L6 2.0 5.5 11.5 6 27.5
9 Samuels, Noah 15118027 734 PVCMS 8 NY W15 L3 L5 W17 2.0 5 9.5 5 26.5
10 Song, Troy 16339847 825 GREENV 4 NY L5 W18 W16 L2 2.0 5 9 5 23
11 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 708 COLUMB 5 NY L6 W14 W18 L4 2.0 5 9 5 22
12 Yang, Peter 15883881 602 BEDVI 5 NY L7 W20 L13 W18 2.0 3 6.5 4 16.5
13 Kobi, Samuel 16199952 800 ARDMS 7 NY L18 W22 W12 L5 2.0 3 6 5 15
14 Peluso, Mason 15679350 590 CHATSW 5 NY L2 L11 W20 W22 2.0 3 6 3 14
15 Verghese, Alan 16554745 512 COLUMB 5 NY L9 W19 W21 L7 2.0 3 5.5 5 13.5
16 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 627 COLUMB 4 NY L8 W21 L10 W19 2.0 3 5 4 13
17 Toce, Daniel 16011164 936 MAMCEN 4 NY W20 D7 L6 L9 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 19.5
18 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 638 STANW 5 CT W13 L10 L11 L12 1.0 6 8 4 19
19 Datz, Henry 16274917 691 MAMA 4 NY L3 L15 W22 L16 1.0 4 7 2 18
20 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 716 COLUMB 5 NY L17 L12 L14 W21 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 12.5
21 Kho, Jedd 15728125 733 EDJRHI 7 NY L1 L16 L15 L20 0.0 5 9 0 20
22 Concha, Naolin 16549620 643 COLUMB 4 NY L4 L13 L19 L14 0.0 5 8 0 18

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Betensky, Jacob 15732844 436 BEDVI 5 NY W16 W6 W3 W4 4.0 8 8.5 10 23
2 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 336 EDGE 5 NY W8 W10 W11 W7 4.0 6 7.5 10 19
3 Welner, Jake 16385612 372 CHATSW 5 NY W5 W9 L1 W6 3.0 9 11 8 28
4 Li, Ziru 16876424 unr. GWASH 4 NY W12 W13 W7 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 23
5 Fokoue Nkoutche, Francis 16880160 unr. RIDGE 5 NY L3 W14 W8 W9 3.0 7 8 6 20
6 Kietlinski, Samuel 16338996 335 WEBS 4 NY W11 L1 W10 L3 2.0 5 11 6 27
7 Nero, Raphael 16215953 426 WEBS 4 NY B— W12 L4 L2 2.0 5 9 6 22
8 Nella, Matthew 16279537 490 EASTMS 6 NY L2 W16 L5 W13 2.0 4 8.5 4 20
9 Robinson, Gus 16339811 279 WEBS 5 NY W14 L3 W13 L5 2.0 4 8 6 20
10 Salick, Joel 16554787 232 COLUMB 4 NY W15 L2 L6 W14 2.0 3 7.5 5 19
11 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 464 COLUMB 5 NY L6 W15 L2 W17 2.0 2.5 7 4 19
12 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 378 COLUMB 4 NY L4 L7 W17 W15 2.0 2 5.5 3 18
13 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 354 COLUMB 4 NY W17 L4 L9 L8 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 21
14 Collins Telles, Gabriel 16343630 422 HEAT 4 NY L9 L5 W16 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17
15 Milito, Jason 16707198 105 BEDVI 4 NY L10 L11 B— L12 1.0 4 6 1 12
16 Torres, Salvador 16554772 326 COLUMB 5 NY L1 L8 L14 B— 1.0 3 7 0 16
17 Mehner, Clara 16880992 unr. REDELE 4 CT L13 B— L12 L11 1.0 3 5 2 11

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 White, Leo 16530074 612 MURR 3 NY W2 W6 W5 L3 3.0 7.5 9.5 9 25
2 Song, Ames 16672577 560 DWARRE 2 NY L1 B— W4 W6 3.0 7.5 7.5 5 22
3 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 537 HUTCH 1 NY W9 L5 W7 W1 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
4 Gelfand, Connor 16597481 331 BEDVI 2 NY B— W9 L2 W5 3.0 5 5 7 13
5 Mezheritskiy, Nathan 16832178 568 1 CT W8 W3 L1 L4 2.0 5.5 10 7 25.5
6 Dai, Zihou 16697707 526 HACK 2 NY W7 L1 W8 L2 2.0 4 8 6 18
7 Hirschel, Colin 16264157 575 BEDVI 2 NY L6 D8 L3 B— 1.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 15.5
8 Kamen, Jack 16717827 unr. GRVALE 3 NY L5 D7 L6 W9 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 15.5
9 Song, Tristan 16543772 609 GREENV 1 NY L3 L4 B— L8 1.0 4 7 1 16.5

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1 Rated

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Cheng, Noah 16872683 unr. BLINDB 1 NY W4 L3 W2 B— 3.0 6 6 6 15.5
2 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 104 DOWS K NY B— D5 L1 W3 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 17.5
3 Foley, William 16867840 unr. GCDS 1 CT D5 W1 W4 L2 2.5 6 7.5 7 19
4 Day, Landau 16788991 187 GCDS Pr CT L1 B— L3 W5 2.0 4 6.5 3 17.5
5 Jiang, Alexander 16671327 457 RCDS K NY D3 D2 B— L4 2.0 3.5 6 4.5 15.5

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Tetlock, Colin unr. EDGELE 1 NY W9 W2 W8 W3 4.0 8 10 10 27
2 Goldstein, Hayden 16707203 280 BLINDB 2 NY W11 L1 W4 W12 3.0 9 11 7 26
3 Komaroff, David 16604143 485 CHATSW 2 NY W16 W15 W10 L1 3.0 8 10 9 25.5
4 Chen, Henry 16719411 262 FOX 3 NY W17 W5 L2 W14 3.0 8 8.5 8 20
5 Catucci, Leonardo unr. 3 NY W18 L4 W9 W8 3.0 7 8 7 21
6 Anastasian, Andrei 16867813 unr. QUAKE 3 NY W21 L8 W17 W10 3.0 4.5 5 7 15.5
7 Zepeda, Tony 16679832 105 COLUMB 3 NY B— W20 D16 L9 2.5 4.5 4.5 7 8.5
8 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 460 FEBE 3 NY W12 W6 L1 L5 2.0 6 12 7 29
9 Lomma, Henry 16257700 114 COTT 3 NY L1 W11 L5 W7 2.0 5 11 4 27
10 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 449 KATON 3 NY W13 W14 L3 L6 2.0 5 10 7 26
11 Murgia, Giulianna 16882261 unr. COLUMB 3 L2 L9 W13 W18 2.0 4 8 3 17
12 Aldredge, Ginny unr. CHATSW 3 NY L8 W17 W15 L2 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
13 Peluso, Oliver 16555837 unr. CHATSW 3 NY L10 W18 L11 W19 2.0 3 5.5 4 14
14 O’Rorke, Cillian 16555822 110 CHATSW 2 NY W20 L10 W19 L4 2.0 2.5 6 6 18
15 Vasquez, Matthew 16612274 111 PHAW 3 NY W19 L3 L12 W21 2.0 2.5 6 5 17.5
16 Paddon, Charles 16817920 unr. STANW 2 CT L3 D21 D7 W20 2.0 2.5 6 3.5 18.5
17 Corazao, Ashley 16882234 unr. COLUMB 3 L4 L12 L6 B— 1.0 5 8 0 20
18 Harvey, Cameron unr. FEBE 3 NY L5 L13 W21 L11 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15.5
19 Uzun, Yuneeb unr. WEBS 1 NY L15 B— L14 L13 1.0 4 6 2 15
20 Catucci, Michelangelo unr. 1 NY L14 L7 B— L16 1.0 4 6 1 16.5
21 Sanchez, Bryson 16882172 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L6 D16 L18 L15 0.5 5 8 1.5 17.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 4.5 10.5 13 9.5 32
Chen, Darren 3.0
Lui, Leo 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 11.0 30 39 29 95
Solovyev, Dylan 3.0
Zelatis, Constantine 3.0
Rodriguez, Aidan 3.0
Lopez, Kevin 2.0
2 STANW STANWICH 4.0 13 16.5 11 43.5
Gerardi, Jackson 3.0
Dahnke, Connor 1.0
3 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 4.0 10.5 21 11 54
Tomajko, Gabriel 2.0
Samuels, Noah 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 7.0 12 27.5 16 77
Salick, Joel 2.0
Ceja, Gabriela 2.0
Murgia, Gianna 2.0
Murgia, Giovanna 1.0
2 WEBS DANIEL WEBSTER 6.0 14 28 18 69
Kietlinski, Samuel 2.0
Nero, Raphael 2.0
Robinson, Gus 2.0
3 BEDVI BEDFORD VILLAGE 5.0 12 14.5 11 35
Betensky, Jacob 4.0
Milito, Jason 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BEDVI BEDFORD VILLAGE 4.5 8.5 11.5 8.5 28.5
Gelfand, Connor 3.0
Hirschel, Colin 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1 Rated

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 4.5 10 14 10 36.5
Foley, William 2.5
Day, Landau 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 9.0 17.5 29 24 76.5
Komaroff, David 3.0
Aldredge, Ginny 2.0
Peluso, Oliver 2.0
O’Rorke, Cillian 2.0
2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 6.0 18.5 28.5 11.5 63
Zepeda, Tony 2.5
Murgia, Giulianna 2.0
Corazao, Ashley 1.0
Sanchez, Bryson 0.5
3 FEBE FEBE 3.0 10.5 19.5 9 44.5
Lallemand, Mateo 2.0
Harvey, Cameron 1.0

2018-11-18 GCDS

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Chun, Miles 14035991 1564 RCDS 11 NY D2 W4 W3 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
2 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 1493 HACK 5 NY D1 W3 W4 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
3 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1549 BRUN 5 CT D4 L2 L1 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10.5
4 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1616 SOLO 8 NY D3 L1 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 2

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Wu, Tony 16201638 1311 SEELY 3 NY W3 W2 L4 2.0 3 4 5 7
2 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1341 ALMS 8 NY W4 L1 W3 2.0 3 4 4 8
3 Dean, Colin 15867091 1423 BRUN 3 CT L1 W4 L2 1.0 3 5 2 10
4 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1260 WEMASC 4 CT L2 L3 W1 1.0 3 5 1 11

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 3

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Cao, Ray 16541294 1210 RIDGST 5 NY D2 W3 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
2 Graham, Henry 15075124 1375 BRUN 5 CT D1 W4 D3 2.0 4 4 4 8
3 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1332 SEELY 2 NY W4 L1 D2 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 8.5
4 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1330 GERMAN 6 NY L3 L2 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1119 HUNTER 6 NY X— W9 W4 W2 4.0 7.5 7.5 9 21
2 Mezheritskiy, Shaina 15839720 963 ROAR 5 CT W6 W10 W3 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27.5
3 Aybar, Benjamin 14808600 1225 HACK 10 NY W5 W14 L2 W8 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
4 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 1004 SOLO 7 NY W8 W7 L1 H— 2.5 8 8 7 20
5 George, Christopher 15327026 1050 EASTMS 6 NY L3 D6 W9 W13 2.5 7.5 8 4.5 19.5
6 Ma, Sean 16395728 1072 GREENA 2 NY L2 D5 W15 W12 2.5 7 7 4.5 17.5
7 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1200 BRONXV 3 NY W11 L4 D12 W10 2.5 6 7.5 6 19
8 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1109 GACA 2 CT L4 W11 W13 L3 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
9 Seth, Rohan 16450593 952 SEELY 2 NY W12 L1 L5 W15 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
10 Wang, Connor 16470052 1167 QUAKE 1 NY W13 L2 W14 L7 2.0 3.5 7 6 21
11 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1022 IRVMS 6 NY L7 L8 B— W14 2.0 3 5.5 2 15
12 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 1068 DOWS 3 NY L9 W15 D7 L6 1.5 4.5 7 4 15.5
13 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 1019 GERMAN 5 NY L10 B— L8 L5 1.0 4 6.5 2 15.5
14 Cox-Donovan, James 16297472 1019 ERIDMS 7 CT W15 L3 L10 L11 1.0 3.5 6.5 4 16
15 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1149 GWASH 4 NY L14 L12 L6 L9 0.0 4.5 7 0 17.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 940 CET 3 NY W15 W14 W5 W3 4.0 8 10 10 27
2 Liu, Kevin 16194872 857 EDGE 3 NY W18 W24 W6 W4 4.0 8 9 10 25
3 Lebwohl, Jacob 15258812 746 CARACA 5 NY W16 W8 W9 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
4 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 912 STANW 4 CT W11 W23 W7 L2 3.0 9 10 9 25.5
5 Toce, Daniel 16011164 857 MAMCEN 4 NY W20 W13 L1 W12 3.0 8 10 8 25
6 Patlis, Benjamin 16695523 935 ALMS 7 NY W26 W12 L2 W13 3.0 8 9 8 23
7 Song, Troy 16339847 676 GREENV 4 NY W30 W10 L4 W21 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 20.5
8 Aronian, Jack 15467565 861 THMOSC 4 NY W32 L3 W15 W19 3.0 7 7 7 18
9 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 902 STANW 6 CT W31 W28 L3 W14 3.0 6.5 7 8 20
10 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 850 COLUMB 4 NY W25 L7 W29 W16 3.0 6 7 7 19
11 Oliver, Thomas 15868780 709 GCDS 3 CT L4 D21 W17 X28 2.5 6.5 6.5 3.5 16.5
12 Aybar, Alexander 15669950 824 RIPP 4 NY W19 L6 W18 L5 2.0 5 10 6 25
13 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 748 COLUMB 4 NY W17 L5 W24 L6 2.0 5 9 6 24
14 Low, Anthony 15830997 817 COLEY 2 CT W22 L1 W25 L9 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 23
15 Stephens, Lj 15966995 744 GCDS 3 CT L1 W22 L8 W25 2.0 4.5 9.5 4 22
16 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 503 GCDS 6 CT L3 W32 W28 L10 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 20
17 Qin, Brianna 16597558 527 3 CT L13 W20 L11 W23 2.0 4 7 4 16.5
18 Ever, Dylan 15348291 719 GCDS 5 CT L2 W27 L12 W24 2.0 3 8 4 22
19 Chasmawala, Nabeel 16267053 574 4 CT L12 W26 W23 L8 2.0 3 7 5 18
20 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 606 COLUMB 4 NY L5 L17 W26 W27 2.0 3 7 3 15
21 Ge, Anthony 16700566 551 EDJRHI 7 NY L23 D11 W30 L7 1.5 4 7 3.5 16.5
22 Servedio, Harrison 15547533 564 STANW 6 CT L14 L15 D31 W29 1.5 3.5 5.5 2 14
23 Pullepu, Iri 16506487 773 HART 3 CT W21 L4 L19 L17 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21.5
24 Babajanyan, Andre 16375018 500 BEECH 4 CT W29 L2 L13 L18 1.0 5 9 4 23
25 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 605 STANW 5 CT L10 W30 L14 L15 1.0 5 8 3 18
26 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 740 WTA 6 NY L6 L19 L20 W32 1.0 4 7 1 16
27 Shimbo, Yuki 16175061 535 KEIO 12 NY L28 L18 W32 L20 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 11
28 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 754 PVCMS 7 NY W27 L9 L16 F11 1.0 3 6 4 15
29 Athanasopoulos, George 15658181 515 GCDS 4 CT L24 W31 L10 L22 1.0 3 6 3 14
30 Li, Eric 15884114 870 SEELY 4 NY L7 L25 L21 W31 1.0 3 6 1 15.5
31 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 681 GACA 3 CT L9 L29 D22 L30 0.5 3.5 6.5 1 14
32 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 676 RIVERS 3 CT L8 L16 L27 L26 0.0 4 7 0 15

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 485 ARDSLE 9 NY W17 W9 W3 D2 3.5 8.5 9 9.5 24.5
2 Lanson, Max 15376341 495 WHITBY 5 CT W10 W16 W8 D1 3.5 7.5 9 9.5 25.5
3 Akizuki, Yugo 16861415 unr. KEIO 10 NY W7 W6 L1 W14 3.0 8 8.5 8 20.5
4 Woo, Keen 16513237 255 RIVERS 5 CT W11 L8 W13 W9 3.0 6 7 7 20
5 Aronian, Laurel 15306255 190 6 NY B— W14 L6 W8 3.0 5 5 7 14
6 Joseph, Michael 16544074 292 DUNDEE 5 CT W15 L3 W5 H— 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 16
7 Rodriguez, Aaron 16755284 239 8 NY L3 B— D17 W10 2.5 5.5 5.5 4 14
8 Okuda, Lilika 16175055 264 KEIO 12 NY W12 W4 L2 L5 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 25.5
9 Okumura, Miyu 16861442 unr. KEIO 10 NY W14 L1 W16 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
10 Ogawa, Hana 16861457 unr. KEIO 12 NY L2 W15 W11 L7 2.0 4 8.5 5 18.5
11 Politi, Kevin 16838184 unr. STANW 4 CT L4 W17 L10 W13 2.0 3 6.5 4 16
12 Conway, Will 16842415 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L8 L13 W15 X16 2.0 2 4 2 11
13 Nozawa, Daniel 16861436 unr. KEIO 10 NY L16 W12 L4 L11 1.0 5 8 3 17
14 Attubato, Michael 15860604 433 BRUN 4 CT L9 L5 B— L3 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 21
15 Shine, Landon 16828187 unr. BRUN 4 CT L6 L10 L12 W17 1.0 4 6.5 1 14
16 Davis, Oliver 16620672 259 WILLIA 4 NY W13 L2 L9 F12 1.0 3 6.5 4 18.5
17 Mohring, Jack 16838231 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L1 L11 D7 L15 0.5 5 8.5 1 18.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Hill, August 16425590 612 UPNYAC 3 NY W14 W9 W5 W2 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23.5
2 Ever, Cayden 15348305 640 GCDS 3 CT W11 W3 W7 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 26.5
3 Song, Tristan 16543772 574 GREENV 1 NY W10 L2 W13 W7 3.0 7 8 7 23
4 White, Leo 16530074 585 MURR 3 NY W12 L7 W6 W9 3.0 6.5 8 7 21.5
5 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 576 GERMAN 3 NY H— W16 L1 W8 2.5 7 7 5.5 18
6 Song, Ames 16672577 485 DWARRE 2 NY D16 W8 L4 W13 2.5 6 7 6 18
7 Siu, Evan 16845662 unr. EDGE 2 NY W13 W4 L2 L3 2.0 6 10 7 26
8 Karanikolaidis, Jack 16515228 536 BRUN 2 CT W17 L6 W10 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 15.5
9 Dai, Zihou 16697707 557 HACK 2 NY W15 L1 W14 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 20
10 Rosales-Godoy, Paolo 16436165 332 3 NY L3 W11 L8 W14 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18.5
11 Brilliant, Landon 16177272 450 BRUN 2 CT L2 L10 W15 D12 1.5 4 7 2.5 15.5
12 Petrini, Haley 16529406 385 GCDS 2 CT L4 L13 W16 D11 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 14.5
13 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 509 BRUN 2 CT L7 W12 L3 L6 1.0 6 9 3 22.5
14 Nystedt, Annika 16701340 421 GACA 3 CT L1 W15 L9 L10 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 20
15 Costanzo, Henri 16499783 251 GCDS 1 CT L9 L14 L11 X16 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 11.5
16 Batres, Lucas 16839653 unr. BRUN 2 NY D6 L5 L12 F15 0.5 4 6.5 2 14
17 Peck, Ewan 16867923 unr. GCDS 1 CT L8 U— U— U— 0.0 0 2 0 6

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Rated

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mezheritskiy, Nathan 16832178 unr. 1 CT W2 W3 D4 W6 3.5 8.5 9.5 9 24
2 Karish, Matthew 16636464 305 GCDS 1 CT L1 W7 W8 W4 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 21
3 Stephens, Owen 16527264 368 GCDS 1 CT W8 L1 W5 W9 3.0 6.5 7 7 18
4 Long, Mason 16624078 532 DWARRE 1 NY W6 W5 D1 L2 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 23
5 Stephens, Cole 16527285 220 GCDS 1 CT W9 L4 L3 W8 2.0 3.5 7 5 19
6 Breheney, Joseph 16294561 219 GCDS 1 CT L4 B— D7 L1 1.5 4 7.5 3 18
7 Cheng, Noah 16872683 unr. BLINDB 1 NY U— L2 D6 B— 1.5 1 4 1 9
8 Day, Landau 16788991 unr. GCDS Pr CT L3 W9 L2 L5 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19
9 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 unr. DOWS K NY L5 L8 B— L3 1.0 3 6 1 15

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Chasmawala, Zaynab 16366544 492 2 CT W15 W10 W3 W4 4.0 8 9 10 26
2 Komaroff, David 16604143 485 CHATSW 2 NY W16 W5 D7 W12 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 21
3 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 449 KATON 3 NY W12 W6 L1 W7 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 30
4 Nasr, Lea 16549201 358 BEDFRD 3 NY W13 W8 W9 L1 3.0 9 11 9 25
5 Sweet, Benjamin 16499557 440 BRUN 2 CT W11 L2 W17 W10 3.0 7.5 8 7 23
6 Zubko, Nicholas 16836412 unr. HACK 3 NY W14 L3 W15 W11 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19
7 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 460 FEBE 3 NY W19 W18 D2 L3 2.5 7.5 8.5 8 21
8 Khusainov, Maksim 16716830 380 DUND 2 CT D9 L4 W16 W15 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 19
9 Politi, Colin 16838190 unr. STANW 2 CT D8 W20 L4 W17 2.5 6 6.5 6 18
10 Dubner, Tobin 15949415 418 GCDS 2 CT W21 L1 W13 L5 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
11 Paddon, Charles 16817920 unr. STANW 2 CT L5 W16 W14 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 18
12 Anastasian, Andrei 16867813 unr. QUAKE 3 NY L3 W17 W18 L2 2.0 4 8 5 24
13 Dress, Charlie unr. 2 CT L4 W19 L10 W18 2.0 3 7 4 19
14 Alexandrou, Charles 16354630 221 BRUN 2 CT L6 B— L11 W20 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 13
15 Bickmeyer, Vivienne unr. GACA 2 CT L1 W21 L6 L8 1.0 6 10 3 23
16 McMullan, William unr. BRUN 2 CT L2 L11 L8 W21 1.0 5 8.5 1 20
17 Goldstein, Emma unr. GACA 1 X— L12 L5 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
18 Hoeing, Ryan unr. 3 CT W20 L7 L12 L13 1.0 4.5 7 4 18
19 Li, Scarlett unr. GCDS 3 CT L7 L13 U— B— 1.0 2 4.5 0 12
20 Miner, Jack 16620850 358 BRONXV 2 NY L18 L9 D21 L14 0.5 3 5.5 1 14
21 Joseph, Kaitlyn unr. 2 CT L10 L15 D20 L16 0.5 2.5 4.5 1 11

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Gugliuzza, Henry 16801567 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W28 W23 W3 W14 4.0 6 6.5 10 17.5
2 Lanson, Evan 16826023 unr. BRUN 1 CT W24 D21 W18 W8 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 19
3 Cartellieri, Leopold 16808383 unr. BRUN K CT W27 W12 L1 W4 3.0 9 10 8 26.5
4 White, Sebastian 16807106 unr. BRUN 1 CT W30 W5 W10 L3 3.0 8 9.5 9 20.5
5 Foley, William 16867840 unr. GCDS 1 CT W13 L4 W25 W12 3.0 7 8.5 7 23.5
6 Bae, Thomas unr. GLEN K CT L7 W9 W17 W13 3.0 7 8.5 6 20.5
7 Lazlo, Lucas 16845237 unr. BRUN 1 CT W6 D8 X21 H— 3.0 5.5 5.5 6.5 13.5
8 Carcache, Christian unr. GCDS K CT W26 D7 W16 L2 2.5 7.5 8.5 7.5 22
9 Zubko, Oliver 16825831 unr. BRUN 1 NY D29 L6 W22 W18 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 14.5
10 Breed, William 16532112 110 BRUN 1 CT X— D14 L4 W20 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 18
11 Brilliant, Colin 16866668 unr. BRUN K CT L12 D22 W27 W16 2.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 14.5
12 Mollett, Beckett unr. GCDS 1 CT W11 L3 W23 L5 2.0 5.5 9 6 22.5
13 McCarroll, James 16829662 unr. BRUN 1 CT L5 W24 W15 L6 2.0 5 9 5 19
14 Attubato, William 16520433 111 BRUN 1 CT D17 D10 W19 L1 2.0 3.5 9 5.5 23
15 Castillo, Lucas unr. BRUN CT D25 D17 L13 W23 2.0 3 5.5 4.5 15.5
16 Potter, Owen 16854246 unr. BRUN K D19 W20 L8 L11 1.5 5.5 8 5 19
17 Macdougall, Carter unr. GCDS K CT D14 D15 L6 D22 1.5 5 8 4 18
18 Lorig, Matthew 16868362 unr. BRUN K CT H— W28 L2 L9 1.5 3.5 7 4.5 14.5
19 Gentolia, Nicholas unr. 1 NY D16 D25 L14 H— 1.5 3 5 3.5 14
20 Cassidy, Svend unr. K CT H— L16 W26 L10 1.5 2.5 4.5 3.5 12.5
21 Avidan, Etai 16864181 unr. BRUN 1 CT W22 D2 F7 U— 1.5 1 4.5 5.5 10.5
22 Daftuar, Avani unr. GACA L21 D11 L9 D17 1.0 6.5 9 2 19
23 Breed, Michael 16866564 unr. BRUN K CT X— L1 L12 L15 1.0 4 8 3 20.5
24 Vanderbilt, Carolyn 16859243 unr. GCDS 1 CT L2 L13 D28 D26 1.0 4 7.5 1.5 16.5
25 Rosenbaum, Katherine unr. GCDS 1 NY D15 D19 L5 F27 1.0 3.5 6.5 3.5 15
26 Lehrman, Lawrence 16857335 unr. BRUN K CT L8 D27 L20 D24 1.0 3.5 6 2 14
27 Rosenbaum, Harley unr. GCDS 1 NY L3 D26 L11 F25 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 14.5
28 Toy, Sebastian 16850730 unr. BRUN 1 CT L1 L18 D24 F— 0.5 2.5 6.5 1 16
29 Kilts, Walter unr. GCDS K CT D9 U— U— U— 0.5 0 2.5 2 5
30 Harvey, Owen unr. GCDS K CT L4 U— U— U— 0.0 0 3 0 9

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 1 (NO TEAMS FORMED)

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 2 (NO TEAMS FORMED)

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Quad 3 (NO TEAMS FORMED)

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Championship (NO TEAMS FORMED)

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 STANW STANWICH 8.5 24 30.5 22 77.5
Servedio, Oliver 3.0
Gerardi, Jackson 3.0
Servedio, Harrison 1.5
Dahnke, Connor 1.0
2 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 8.5 18.5 31.5 16.5 80.5
Oliver, Thomas 2.5
Stephens, Lj 2.0
Sneddon, Ryan 2.0
Ever, Dylan 2.0
3 COLUMB COLUMBUS 7.0 14 23 16 58
Zelatis, Constantine 3.0
Solovyev, Dylan 2.0
Valencia, Ignacio 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 9.0 22 36 26 86
Akizuki, Yugo 3.0
Okuda, Lilika 2.0
Okumura, Miyu 2.0
Ogawa, Hana 2.0
2 GRVALE GRVALE 2.5 7 12.5 3 29.5
Conway, Will 2.0
Mohring, Jack 0.5
3 BRUN Brunswick 2.0 8.5 14 2 35
Attubato, Michael 1.0
Shine, Landon 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: Primary

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 5.5 15 23.5 11.5 58.5
Ever, Cayden 3.0
Petrini, Haley 1.5
Costanzo, Henri 1.0
Peck, Ewan 0.0
2 BRUN Brunswick 5.0 18.5 31 13.5 67.5
Karanikolaidis, Jack 2.0
Brilliant, Landon 1.5
Gonzalez, Matteo 1.0
Batres, Lucas 0.5

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Rated

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 9.5 21.5 30 21 76
Karish, Matthew 3.0
Stephens, Owen 3.0
Stephens, Cole 2.0
Breheney, Joseph 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: 2-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN Brunswick 6.0 15 22 11 56
Sweet, Benjamin 3.0
Alexandrou, Charles 2.0
McMullan, William 1.0
2 STANW STANWICH 4.5 10.5 15 11 36
Politi, Colin 2.5
Paddon, Charles 2.0
3 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 3.0 7 14 6 34
Dubner, Tobin 2.0
Li, Scarlett 1.0
4 GACA Greenwich Academy 2.0 10.5 17.5 6 41
Bickmeyer, Vivienne 1.0
Goldstein, Emma 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Scholastic: K-1 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN Brunswick 12.5 29 32.5 32 79.5
Lanson, Evan 3.5
Cartellieri, Leopold 3.0
White, Sebastian 3.0
Lazlo, Lucas 3.0
2 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 9.0 25 34 24.5 86
Foley, William 3.0
Carcache, Christian 2.5
Mollett, Beckett 2.0
Macdougall, Carter 1.5

2018-11-4 Greenwich Academy

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1239 GERMAN 6 NY D4 W2 W5 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
2 Kailash, Vaibhav 15185182 1345 RYMISC 8 NY X— L1 W4 2.0 4 4 3 8
3 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1382 ALMS 8 NY W5 L4 B— 2.0 2 2 3 4.5
4 Kanganis, Alisa 14560820 1355 BRONXV 11 NY D1 W3 L2 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 10.5
5 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1300 BRONXV 9 NY L3 B— L1 1.0 1.5 4 1 7.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1148 QUAKE 4 NY W5 W2 W4 W3 4.0 8.5 11 10 29
2 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1022 IRVMS 6 NY W8 L1 W7 W6 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
3 Ma, Sean 16395728 1072 GREENA 2 NY W9 W11 W6 L1 3.0 7.5 9 9 24.5
4 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 1049 GREENV 2 NY W14 W7 L1 D5 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 21.5
5 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 1019 GERMAN 5 NY L1 W10 W12 D4 2.5 8 9.5 5.5 22.5
6 Mezheritskiy, Shaina 15839720 963 ROAR 5 CT W13 W8 L3 L2 2.0 4.5 8 7 19.5
7 Wang, Connor Junda 16470052 1167 QUAKE 1 NY W12 L4 L2 W9 2.0 4 8.5 5 21
8 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 1149 GWASH 4 NY L2 L6 W13 X12 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 15.5
9 Agnello, Daniel Wilfred 15706565 1000 FOXLN 8 NY L3 D13 W11 L7 1.5 4 7 3.5 19.5
10 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1109 GACA 2 CT L11 L5 D14 W13 1.5 3 5.5 2 12
11 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 1004 SOLO 7 NY W10 L3 L9 U— 1.0 3 6 4 14.5
12 Tong, James 16515386 1030 FARRA 8 NY L7 W14 L5 F8 1.0 3 5.5 3 11.5
13 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 1068 DOWS 3 NY L6 D9 L8 L10 0.5 4.5 6.5 1.5 14.5
14 Patlis, Benjamin Baladewa 16695523 935 ALMS 7 NY L4 L12 D10 U— 0.5 3 5.5 1 12.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Yang, Aidan Yaoyu 16113916 742 ROAR 4 NY W8 W5 W12 W11 4.0 7 9 10 22
2 Agarwal, Aaryan 16275246 753 3 NY W18 W14 W4 W3 4.0 7 8 10 22
3 Low, Anthony 15830997 817 COLEY 2 CT W13 W10 W9 L2 3.0 8 10 9 25
4 Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 15503450 754 PVCMS 7 NY W17 W15 L2 W8 3.0 7 8 8 20
5 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 857 MAMCEN 4 NY W16 L1 W14 W9 3.0 7 8 7 23
6 Ge, Anthony Kou 16700566 551 EDJRHI 7 NY L10 W16 W20 D7 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 12.5
7 Grover, Arjun 16790200 824 DUND 3 CT L14 W18 W15 D6 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 14.5
8 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 902 STANW 6 CT L1 W17 W10 L4 2.0 5 10 5 24
9 Lebwohl, Jacob Elkin 15258812 746 CARACA 5 NY W19 W12 L3 L5 2.0 5 9 7 24
10 Samuels, Noah 15118027 721 PVCMS 8 NY W6 L3 L8 W14 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 23.5
11 Li, Eric 15884114 870 SEELY 4 NY L15 W13 W19 L1 2.0 3 8 5 20
12 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 912 STANW 4 CT W20 L9 L1 W16 2.0 3 7 5 19
13 Dahnke, Connor William 16172453 605 STANW 5 CT L3 L11 W17 W15 2.0 3 7 3 19
14 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 676 RIVERS 3 CT W7 L2 L5 L10 1.0 7.5 11.5 4 27.5
15 Zhou, Alvin James 16661342 706 GREENV 1 NY W11 L4 L7 L13 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 21.5
16 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 681 GACA 3 CT L5 L6 W18 L12 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 18.5
17 Lerner, Daniel 16707088 605 SOLO 4 NY L4 L8 L13 W19 1.0 5 8 1 19
18 Chasmawala, Nabeel 16267053 574 MCDONO 4 CT L2 L7 L16 W20 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 17.5
19 Dai, Zihou 16697707 557 HACK 2 NY L9 W20 L11 L17 1.0 3 5 3 13
20 Stephens, Lj 15966995 744 GCDS 3 CT L12 L19 L6 L18 0.0 4 6.5 0 14.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 503 GCDS 6 CT W11 W3 D2 W5 3.5 9 10.5 9 25
2 Babajanyan, Andre 16375018 500 4 CT W4 W8 D1 W6 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 23
3 Woo, Keen Adam 16513237 255 RIVERS 5 CT W9 L1 W7 W10 3.0 6 6.5 7 15
4 Santangelo, Samuel William 16828977 unr. WESTMI 8 CT L2 W10 X11 W8 3.0 5 5 5 14
5 Politi, Kevin Thrift 16838184 unr. STANW 4 CT D7 W9 W8 L1 2.5 6.5 7 7 18
6 Schmedlen, Henry J 16528466 101 GCDS 4 CT B— L7 W9 L2 2.0 2.5 6 5 14
7 Joseph, Michael Kai 16544074 292 DUND 5 CT D5 W6 L3 U— 1.5 4 7 5 19
8 Moor, Andrew Thatcher 15012522 145 SAXEMS 6 CT W10 L2 L5 L4 1.0 5.5 9 4 22
9 Conway, Will 16842415 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L3 L5 L6 B— 1.0 4 7 0 19
10 Mohring, Jack 16838231 unr. GRVALE 5 NY L8 L4 B— L3 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
11 Piperno, Alexandra 16022274 117 GACA 4 CT L1 B— F4 U— 1.0 0 3.5 2 9

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Song, Ames 16672577 485 DWARRE 2 NY W7 W6 W5 D3 3.5 7 9 9.5 24
2 Nystedt, Annika 16701340 421 GACA 3 CT W8 W4 L3 W9 3.0 8 10 8 22
3 Schiwek, Anja Christine 16301657 576 GERMAN 3 NY H— W10 W2 D1 3.0 7.5 7.5 7 18.5
4 Chasmawala, Zaynab 16366544 492 SNOW 2 CT W11 L2 W10 W5 3.0 6 6.5 7 18
5 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 449 KATON 3 NY W13 W12 L1 L4 2.0 5 8.5 7 20.5
6 Wheeler, Alexandra Valencia 16470397 327 GACA 3 CT W10 L1 W7 L8 2.0 4 8.5 6 17.5
7 Bautista, Christian Eugene 16842160 unr. RIDGE 2 NY L1 W8 L6 W11 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
8 Siu, Evan 16845662 unr. EDGEW L2 L7 W13 W6 2.0 4 7 3 18
9 Komaroff, David 16604143 485 CHATSW 2 NY L12 W13 W11 L2 2.0 2.5 5.5 5 14
10 Karanikolaidis, Jack Andrew 16515228 536 BRUN 2 CT L6 L3 L4 W13 1.0 5 8 1 20
11 Chen, Karen Tian-Yi 16591481 182 GACA 2 CT L4 B— L9 L7 1.0 4 7 2 16
12 Osnoss, Eliana 16181147 164 GACA 3 CT W9 L5 F— U— 1.0 2 4 4 12
13 Politi, Colin Thrift 16838190 unr. STANW 2 CT L5 L9 L8 L10 0.0 5 7 0 16

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Karish, Matthew Roman 16636464 305 GCDS 1 CT W8 W6 D2 W4 3.5 6.5 7 9 18
2 Jiang, Alexander 16671327 379 RCDS k NY W7 W4 D1 D3 3.0 8 9 8.5 22.5
3 Stephens, Owen 16527264 368 GCDS 1 CT L4 W8 W6 D2 2.5 6.5 7 5.5 18
4 Mezheritskiy, Nathan 16832178 unr. ROAR 1 CT W3 L2 W5 L1 2.0 5.5 11 6 28.5
5 Day, Landau Vincent 16788991 unr. GCDS p CT D6 W7 L4 D8 2.0 2.5 5 5.5 11.5
6 Long, Mason 16624078 532 DWARRE 1 NY D5 L1 L3 W7 1.5 5.5 9 3 22
7 Stephens, Cole 16527285 220 GCDS 1 CT L2 L5 W8 L6 1.0 4 7 2 17.5
8 Lazlo, Lukas 16845237 unr. BRUN 1 L1 L3 L7 D5 0.5 5.5 9 0.5 22

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zubko, Nicholas Jackson 16836412 unr. HACK 3 NY W3 L4 W5 W2 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 26
2 Roth, Jacob unr. CHATSW 2 NY W7 W5 W4 L1 3.0 7 8 9 21
3 O’Rorke, Cillian unr. CHATSW 2 L1 X8 W6 W4 3.0 6 6 5 15.5
4 Paddon, Charlie 16817920 unr. STANW 2 CT W8 W1 L2 L3 2.0 5.5 10 7 21
5 Batres, Lucas Mateo 16839653 unr. BRUN 2 NY W6 L2 L1 W7 2.0 4 8 5 19.5
6 Bickmeyer, Vivienne unr. GACA L5 D7 L3 B— 1.5 3 5.5 1.5 12
7 Joseph, Kaitlyn unr. DUND 2 CT L2 D6 H— L5 1.0 3 6 2 15.5
8 Yorio, Andrew Ayrt 16544507 210 2 NY L4 F3 U— U— 0.0 0 2 0 7

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Cartellieri, Leopold 16808383 unr. BRUN k CT W2 W6 W8 W3 4.0 7.5 9 10 24.5
2 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 unr. DOWS k NY L1 W11 W9 W5 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 21.5
3 He, Lingwen unr. FOXLN 1 W12 D8 W4 L1 2.5 8 8.5 7.5 22
4 McCarroll, James Declan 16829662 unr. BRUN 1 CT D5 W10 L3 W8 2.5 6 7.5 6 22
5 Hadley, Logan unr. RIVCD 1 NY D4 D9 W7 L2 2.0 4.5 9 5.5 20
6 Attubato, William 16520433 111 BRUN 1 CT W11 L1 D10 D9 2.0 3 8 5.5 19.5
7 Gugliuzza, Henry 16801567 unr. CHATSW 1 NY L8 W12 L5 W11 2.0 2.5 5 4 13.5
8 Lanson, Evan 16826023 unr. BRUN 1 CT W7 D3 L1 L4 1.5 7 11 5.5 27.5
9 Anderson, William Joseph 16836674 unr. BRUN 1 CT D10 D5 L2 D6 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 20.5
10 Hadley, Leila unr. RIVCD 1 NY D9 L4 D6 D12 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 16
11 White, Sebastian 16807106 unr. BRUN 1 L6 L2 W12 L7 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
12 Zubko, Oliver Stewart 16825831 unr. BRUN 1 NY L3 L7 L11 D10 0.5 4.5 7 0.5 17

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Future Masters

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV Bronxville 2.5 3 9.5 4.5 18
Kanganis, Alisa 1.5
Hannigan, Edmond 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Championship

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 QUAKE Quaker Ridge 6.0 12.5 19.5 15 50
Per, Gabriel 4.0
Wang, Connor Junda 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Reserve

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 STANW STANWICH 6.0 11 24 13 62
Gerardi, Jackson 2.0
Servedio, Oliver 2.0
Dahnke, Connor William 2.0
2 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 5.0 11.5 16.5 13 43.5
Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 3.0
Samuels, Noah 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Booster

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 5.5 11.5 16.5 14 39
Sneddon, Ryan 3.5
Schmedlen, Henry J 2.0
2 GRVALE GRVALE 2.0 7.5 13.5 1 35
Conway, Will 1.0
Mohring, Jack 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: Primary

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GACA Greenwich Academy 7.0 18 29.5 20 67.5
Nystedt, Annika 3.0
Wheeler, Alexandra Valencia 2.0
Chen, Karen Tian-Yi 1.0
Osnoss, Eliana 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: K-1

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 9.0 19.5 26 22 65
Karish, Matthew Roman 3.5
Stephens, Owen 2.5
Day, Landau Vincent 2.0
Stephens, Cole 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: 2-3 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 6.0 13 14 14 36.5
Roth, Jacob 3.0
O’Rorke, Cillian 3.0

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy 11/4/2018: K-1 Novice

Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN Brunswick 10.0 23.5 35.5 27 93.5
Cartellieri, Leopold 4.0
McCarroll, James Declan 2.5
Attubato, William 2.0
Lanson, Evan 1.5
2 RIVCD Riverdale Country Day 3.5 8.5 15.5 9 36
Hadley, Logan 2.0
Hadley, Leila 1.5

2018-10-21 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1856 HUNTER W4 D2 D3 2.0 3 4 4.5 7.5
2 Kupersmith, Alexander 14891090 1841 BRONXV 9 NY D3 D1 W4 2.0 3 4 3.5 8.5
3 Chin, Spencer 15857450 1838 NEST 4 NY D2 L4 D1 1.0 3 5 2 10
4 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1842 HUNTER 6 NY L1 W3 L2 1.0 3 5 2 10

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Quad 2

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Bugayev, Arthur 14689293 1828 10 NY D2 W4 D3 2.0 3 4 4 8
2 Buchanan, Royal 15612362 1772 LLPS77 4 NY D1 W3 L4 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 8.5
3 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1812 PELMHS 9 NY W4 L2 D1 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 8.5
4 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1769 HUNTER 8 NY L3 L1 W2 1.0 3 5 1 11

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Quad 3

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1706 PELMS 6 NY W3 D2 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
2 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1704 HUNTER 8 NY W4 D1 W3 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
3 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1707 SAMW 7 NY L1 W4 L2 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
4 Huang, Kylan 15496871 1695 AVENUE 5 NJ L2 L3 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Maldonado, Jason 15790413 1492 SAMW 7 NY W20 W11 W12 3.0 4 5.5 6 11.5
2 Chamadia, Avaan 15907570 1512 PS11 3 NY W38 W8 W9 3.0 4 4 6 9
3 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1581 PACKER 4 NY W13 W10 D4 2.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 12.5
4 Hardaway, Noni 15466027 1505 SAMW 6 NY W40 W24 D3 2.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 8.5
5 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1610 BRONXV 11 NY W21 D17 W19 2.5 3 4.5 5 10.5
6 Jean Baptiste, Geah 15502518 1602 SABDST 8 NY W25 D18 W17 2.5 3 4 5 10
7 Quan, Jake 15117746 1636 HUNTER 6 NY W29 D19 W18 2.5 3 4 5 9
8 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1451 HUNTER 4 NY W16 L2 W31 2.0 5 6 4 11
9 Assa, Ben 15334807 1489 7 NY W36 W14 L2 2.0 5 5.5 5 11
10 Evans, Serena 15634487 1469 GACA 5 CT W15 L3 W24 2.0 4.5 5.5 4 11.5
11 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1400 BROWN 7 NY W33 L1 W30 2.0 4 5 4 9.5
12 Mogil, Kevin 14886847 1535 RODEPH 7 NY W39 W26 L1 2.0 4 4 5 9
13 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1646 HUNTER 6 NY L3 W29 W25 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 8.5
14 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1606 NEST 4 NY W35 L9 W27 2.0 3 4 4 8.5
15 Chen, Ian 15500857 1622 L10 W39 W26 2.0 3 3 3 7
16 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1611 SEVBG 1 NY L8 W38 W28 2.0 3 3 3 6.5
17 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1442 HUNTER 5 NY W32 D5 L6 1.5 2.5 6 4 11
18 Best, George 15790675 1412 SAHY 6 NY W34 D6 L7 1.5 2.5 6 4 11
19 Tall, Mouhamadou 15830824 1434 SABDST 6 NY W37 D7 L5 1.5 2.5 5.5 4 11
20 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1409 SAHY 5 NY L1 W33 D22 1.5 1.5 5.5 2.5 10
21 Yin, Daniel 14265431 1446 HUNTER 9 NY L5 W32 D23 1.5 1.5 5 2.5 8.5
22 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1596 BRUN 5 CT D28 D27 D20 1.5 1 3.5 3 7.5
23 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1473 LLPS77 3 NY L24 W40 D21 1.5 1 2.5 2.5 5.5
24 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1367 6 NY W23 L4 L10 1.0 3.5 6 3 12
25 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1414 GACA 6 CT L6 W34 L13 1.0 3 5.5 2 9
26 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1463 HUNTER 6 NY W31 L12 L15 1.0 3 5 3 10
27 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1418 PS307 5 NY D30 D22 L14 1.0 2.5 4.5 2.5 9.5
28 Pichugov, Andrey 16355612 1441 BASI 4 NY D22 D30 L16 1.0 2.5 4.5 2.5 8.5
29 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1455 DALTON 5 NY L7 L13 W38 1.0 2 4.5 1 8
30 Lee, Ethan 15418387 1565 SAMW 7 NY D27 D28 L11 1.0 2 4 2.5 9
31 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1642 SAHY 5 NY L26 W35 L8 1.0 2 4 2 8
32 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1535 STUYHS 9 NY L17 L21 W37 1.0 2 3.5 1 7.5
33 Hurd, John 15867901 1479 STBERN 4 NY L11 L20 W39 1.0 1.5 3.5 1 6.5
34 Lin, Julian 15856697 1524 PS183 4 NY L18 L25 W36 1.0 1.5 3 1 7
35 Dean, Colin 15867091 1443 BRUN 3 CT L14 L31 W40 1.0 1 3 1 6
36 Wood, Spencer 15795268 1407 AVENUE 4 NY L9 D37 L34 0.5 1.5 3.5 1 7
37 McCoy, Boris 15468595 1459 SAMW 5 NY L19 D36 L32 0.5 1.5 3 1 6
38 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1412 ESMS 7 NY L2 L16 L29 0.0 3 6 0 10
39 Igel, Liah 15925184 1414 ANDERS 5 NY L12 L15 L33 0.0 3 5 0 9
40 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1410 BROWN 7 NY L4 L23 L35 0.0 2.5 5 0 9

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Verma, Neil 16112055 1081 PS6 3 NY W26 W34 W14 W8 4.0 8.5 10 10 27
2 Palmer, Darren 15526907 1325 SAHE 7 NY W47 W40 W10 W7 4.0 8 10 10 27
3 Gure, Najma 15680451 1134 SAHE 7 NY W13 W56 D15 W22 3.5 8.5 10 9 27.5
4 Kumar, Sannah 15406274 1392 SALKSS 7 NY W28 D9 W37 W23 3.5 8 10 8.5 28
5 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1398 CGS 5 NY W41 W38 D23 W16 3.5 7 9 9 26
6 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 1171 LLPS77 3 NY W49 W51 D22 W27 3.5 7 8.5 9 24
7 Solomon, Geordany 15502503 1246 SABDST 8 NY W65 W18 W24 L2 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 26
8 Goldey, Ann 15790716 1312 SAHY 6 NY W71 W43 W11 L1 3.0 9 10 9 24
9 Faissal, Jack 16250210 1213 NEST 2 NY W79 D4 W29 D15 3.0 9 9 8 23
10 Huang, Bret 16307066 1201 LLPS77 2 NY W78 W25 L2 W37 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 23
11 Bugayev, George 15696525 1200 BRKLYN 4 NY W80 W12 L8 W36 3.0 8 8 8 22
12 Scobie, Micah 15515233 1371 SABDST 7 NY W31 L11 W44 W39 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 22
13 Hom, Austin 14994907 1337 7 NY L3 W59 W41 W46 3.0 7.5 9 6 20.5
14 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1257 PS40 4 NY W72 W53 L1 W33 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
15 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1273 METM 5 NY W70 W64 D3 D9 3.0 7.5 8 8.5 22
16 Brewster, Isaiah 15875566 1102 SABDST 5 NY B— W48 W42 L5 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 21
17 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1061 GACA 2 CT W50 L22 W57 W42 3.0 6.5 8 7 22.5
18 Krayn, Aaron 15908552 1063 HESCHE 3 NY W35 L7 W62 W34 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 22
19 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1002 SPEYER 4 NY W44 L36 W76 W38 3.0 6 6.5 7 18
20 Stacey, Margaret 15515102 1379 NEST 7 NY L52 W66 W43 W40 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 18
21 Wakida, Ken 16287282 1180 ANDERS 4 NY L24 W78 W64 W35 3.0 5 5 6 15
22 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 1285 SAUS 4 NY W59 W17 D6 L3 2.5 10 11.5 8 27.5
23 Espinal, Gabriel 15791375 1228 SAHE 6 NY W73 W54 D5 L4 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 23
24 Pohl, Derek 16556172 1019 PS199 4 NY W21 W45 L7 H— 2.5 8 8 7 20
25 Tse, Whitney 16090927 1377 PS33 2 NY W39 L10 D32 W52 2.5 7.5 9 6 23
26 Kumar, Suhana 15490624 1265 SALKSS 6 NY L1 W68 D53 W55 2.5 7 8 5 21
27 Ng, Preston 16252807 1332 NEST 4 NY D33 W77 W58 L6 2.5 7 7.5 7 22
28 Ortiz, Christopher 15875420 1146 SABDST 6 NY L4 W67 D51 W56 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 20.5
29 Cao, Caden 16108126 1019 SABEN 4 NY D30 W76 L9 W62 2.5 6.5 7 6 18
30 Williams, Auden 14759092 1167 HUNTER 8 NY D29 L33 W61 W58 2.5 6 7.5 5 19.5
31 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1394 AVENUE 8 NJ L12 W71 D55 W53 2.5 6 7 5 17
32 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1165 LLPS77 4 NY L54 W72 D25 W51 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 16.5
33 Wang, Connor 16470052 1134 QUAKE 1 NY D27 W30 D36 L14 2.0 5 10 6 26
34 Rodriguez, Ethan 15502394 1250 SABDST 7 NY B— L1 W49 L18 2.0 5 9 5 21
35 Shulga, Nicolas 15598738 1293 HUNTER 7 NY L18 W70 W47 L21 2.0 5 9 5 19
36 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1382 ALMS 8 NY D77 W19 D33 L11 2.0 5 8.5 6 23
37 Lee, Noah 16106904 1013 SAMW 5 NY W55 W57 L4 L10 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 25
38 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1221 HUNTER 4 NY W67 L5 W54 L19 2.0 4.5 9 6 22.5
39 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1139 TRINNY 6 NY L25 W79 W48 L12 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 18
40 Jin, Harold 16103554 1184 COLU 4 NY W69 L2 W63 L20 2.0 4 9 6 21
41 Moon, John 16068580 1150 TRINNY 3 NY L5 W73 L13 W65 2.0 4 8.5 4 18
42 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1261 KINN 5 NY W68 W52 L16 L17 2.0 4 8 7 22
43 Shah, Zara 15800604 1152 MS104 7 NY W75 L8 L20 W67 2.0 4 7.5 5 17
44 Carlson, Hana 15607843 1152 ANDERS 3 NY L19 W65 L12 W64 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
45 Gaw, Chloe 16608942 1264 CHAPIN 4 NY W60 L24 L46 W63 2.0 3.5 7 5 17.5
46 Davis, Tabia 15792075 1130 SABDST 6 NY L51 W80 W45 L13 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 16
47 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1125 BROWN 4 NY L2 W75 L35 W69 2.0 3 7.5 4 17
48 Haskins, Tyquan 15847500 1307 SAHE 6 NY W66 L16 L39 W70 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
49 Ward, Milana 16110640 1018 SAWH 4 NY L6 W74 L34 W66 2.0 2.5 7 4 17
50 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1231 DALTON 6 NY L17 L63 W77 W68 2.0 2 5.5 3 14
51 Martinez, Alex 15481898 1328 SAHE 7 NY W46 L6 D28 L32 1.5 7 10.5 5 24
52 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 1139 LYCEE 5 NY W20 L42 D56 L25 1.5 6 9 5 24
53 Crystal, Abram 16184640 1093 DALTON 2 NY W62 L14 D26 L31 1.5 6 9 5 21
54 Vega, Jonathan 15515254 1017 SABDST 7 NY W32 L23 L38 D59 1.5 6 8.5 4.5 21.5
55 McPeake, Liam 15816753 1161 PS41 4 NY L37 W69 D31 L26 1.5 5.5 8 4 19
56 Kreymerman, Hudson 15440808 1315 SAMW 6 NY W74 L3 D52 L28 1.5 5 8.5 5 20
57 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1226 BRONXV 9 NY W63 L37 L17 D60 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 19.5
58 Alleyne, Aidan 15513916 1066 COLL 4 NY D76 W61 L27 L30 1.5 4.5 7 5 16.5
59 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1098 CGS 3 NY L22 L13 W79 D54 1.5 4 7 2.5 18.5
60 Crippen, Adonis 15792247 1070 SABDST 6 NY L45 L62 W78 D57 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 12.5
61 Chin, Matthew 15458012 1146 NEST 6 NY H— L58 L30 W76 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 12
62 Booncharoen, Emily 15790517 1275 SAHY 6 NY L53 W60 L18 L29 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
63 Seupersad, Ravindra 15515296 1047 SABDST 7 NY L57 W50 L40 L45 1.0 5.5 7.5 3 18.5
64 Banks, Kymora 15515192 1040 SABDST 6 NY X— L15 L21 L44 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
65 Liao, Caitlin 16480943 1062 PS41 4 NY L7 L44 W74 L41 1.0 5 8 2 18
66 Cacciatore, Luc 16160685 1116 PS33 4 NY L48 L20 W73 L49 1.0 5 8 2 16
67 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 1047 GREENV 2 NY L38 L28 W71 L43 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
68 Brown, Lucas 15481684 1067 SAMW 7 NY L42 L26 W75 L50 1.0 4.5 7 2 15
69 Martinez, Taise 15790241 1032 SAMW 6 NY L40 L55 W72 L47 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15
70 Yelin, Nathan 16108070 1090 SAHY 6 NY L15 L35 W80 L48 1.0 4 7 2 18.5
71 Liao, Connor 16509733 1120 PS41 1 NY L8 L31 L67 W78 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
72 Stern, Kevin 16419450 1064 DALTON 2 NY L14 L32 L69 W80 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15
73 Ricaud, Mathis 16244023 1047 PS41 3 NY L23 L41 L66 W79 1.0 3 5.5 1 14
74 Cao, Ray 16541294 1122 5 NY L56 L49 L65 W77 1.0 3 5 1 13
75 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 953 L43 L47 L68 B— 1.0 3 5 0 11
76 Diaz, Isis 15508263 1257 SAHE 5 NY D58 L29 L19 L61 0.5 5.5 8.5 2 20.5
77 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1144 SAUS 4 NY D36 L27 L50 L74 0.5 5 7.5 2 17
78 Belobrovka, Arielle 15796482 1033 SAHY 5 NY L10 L21 L60 L71 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 17.5
79 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1040 HUNTER 6 NY L9 L39 L59 L73 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16.5
80 Katz, Elias 15903968 1032 PACKER 3 NY L11 L46 L70 L72 0.0 4 7 0 16

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Degregorio, Sophia Elizabeth 15811610 921 PS33 4 NY W12 W25 W29 W16 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28
2 Sun, Zenchi 15572322 870 AVENUE 5 NY W76 W11 W14 W23 4.0 8.5 9 10 24
3 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 997 BROWN 4 NY W61 W33 W9 W7 4.0 8 9 10 25
4 Nguyen, Angelina 15508215 1084 SAHE 7 NY W30 W58 W36 W8 4.0 7 8.5 10 25.5
5 Rodriguez, Julian 15796701 1022 SAHE 5 NY W64 W32 W28 W6 4.0 7 8 10 23
6 Weiss, Wyatt Hudson 15582266 969 PS41 4 NY W62 W10 W17 L5 3.0 10 11 9 26
7 Vanderbilt, Sylvie Wren 15880085 931 4 NY W78 W26 W15 L3 3.0 9.5 9.5 9 24
8 Raparthi, Indira Lakshmi 16287187 972 PS11 3 NY W74 W41 W34 L4 3.0 8 9 9 23
9 Lim, Tse Jing 16181180 916 PS166 3 NY W66 W44 L3 W29 3.0 8 9 8 24
10 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 793 HUNTER 1 NY W20 L6 W60 W40 3.0 8 9 7 25
11 Huang, Jason 16101887 1019 SAHE 5 NY W50 L2 W63 W43 3.0 8 9 7 21
12 Parra-Orellana, Micah 15790152 702 SAMW 5 NY L1 W67 W45 W37 3.0 8 9 6 20
13 Lukose, Joyce M 16437195 762 Q300 5 NY W19 W31 L23 W36 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 26.5
14 Bailey, Aiden 16144376 994 SAHE 5 NY W77 W54 L2 W30 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 19.5
15 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 1127 TAG 2 NY W43 W39 L7 W28 3.0 7 9 8 26
16 Badillo, Jayleen 16108848 980 SABDST 5 NY W71 W59 W35 L1 3.0 7 8 9 23
17 Cacciatore, Max Anthony 16456518 791 PS33 1 NY W37 W60 L6 W46 3.0 7 8 8 23
18 Haugh, Tristan Timothy 15702226 1046 TAG 5 NY W42 L28 W32 W24 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 23.5
19 Kotchen, Aaron David Yan-Bo 16524882 938 DALTON 2 NY L13 W72 W54 W38 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 18.5
20 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 967 SAHY 5 NY L10 W62 W59 W34 3.0 6 7 6 19
21 Cao, Kaylee 16108091 977 SAHY 5 NY L54 W68 W33 W35 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17.5
22 Kuo, Carter 15790791 1022 SAUW 4 NY L24 W77 W65 W31 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 17
23 McCormick, Aidan Nagura 16135524 967 PS166 4 NY W79 D24 W13 L2 2.5 9.5 9.5 7.5 25.5
24 Diaz, Nikolas 15791526 857 SAHE 6 NY W22 D23 W55 L18 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 25.5
25 Alexander, Ethan 15515275 1094 SAHE 7 NY W67 L1 D27 W47 2.5 8.5 9.5 6 22
26 Dai, Jing 16538950 742 BRONXV 1 NY W45 L7 D39 W56 2.5 7 8.5 6 23
27 Sheppard, Henry Saadi 16312422 910 TRINNY 4 NY W38 L29 D25 W55 2.5 6.5 8 6 23
28 Abe, Ayodeji Fenton 16076018 917 HUNTER 2 NY W51 W18 L5 L15 2.0 6 12 7 28
29 Sherif, Sameer 16344387 1027 SAHE 5 NY W57 W27 L1 L9 2.0 5.5 11 7 28
30 Jones, Amor 15693787 874 CGS 4 NJ L4 W52 W48 L14 2.0 5 11 5 25
31 Ku, Hunter 16489566 907 AVENUE 1 NY W49 L13 W44 L22 2.0 5 10 6 22
32 Alomia, Jean Carlos 15875111 890 SABDST 5 NY W47 L5 L18 W70 2.0 5 10 5 24
33 Liu, Kevin 16194872 862 EDGE 3 NY W53 L3 L21 W66 2.0 5 10 5 21
34 You, Eden 16530026 793 ECFS 1 NY W46 W56 L8 L20 2.0 5 9.5 7 25
35 Joseph, Jahia 16438245 894 SAHE 5 NY W73 W40 L16 L21 2.0 5 9 7 23
36 Murphy, Thomas Bryson 15839082 927 NEST 3 NY W80 W49 L4 L13 2.0 5 9 7 21
37 Crippen, Layla 15792268 957 SABDST 6 NY L17 W70 W41 L12 2.0 5 9 5 21
38 Romolo, Reese 16152747 653 SPEYER 3 NY L27 W50 W58 L19 2.0 4.5 9 5 19.5
39 Park, Cadence 16067173 922 LLPS77 3 NY W52 L15 D26 H— 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 17
40 Horiuchi, Tyler Hiroshi 16624874 970 Q300 4 NY W68 L35 W42 L10 2.0 4 8 6 19
41 Burton, Charles 15818958 848 HUNTER 1 NY W48 L8 L37 W69 2.0 4 8 5 21
42 Chaudhuri, Vivek Vikram 16358805 861 4 NJ L18 W51 L40 W73 2.0 4 8 4 18
43 Ye, Iris 15790167 885 SAMW 5 NY L15 W80 W69 L11 2.0 4 7 5 18
44 Godwin, Adrian 16554400 1056 3 NY W63 L9 L31 W57 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
45 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 922 HESCHE 4 NY L26 W78 L12 W71 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 14
46 Kopel, Hallie 15744078 962 RAMAZ 7 NY L34 W79 W61 L17 2.0 3 6 5 18
47 Hazelton, Henry Walker 15885735 572 GENEVA 4 NY L32 W64 W76 L25 2.0 3 6 5 14.5
48 Perna, Tejas 15792473 1024 SAHE 5 NY L41 W74 L30 W64 2.0 3 6 4 13
49 Schroffner, Wailea 16303372 629 Q300 2 NY L31 L36 W62 W59 2.0 3 6 3 18
50 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 834 COTSH 4 CT L11 L38 W78 W60 2.0 3 6 3 16
51 Porres, David Elliot Goodman 16113896 671 BUCK 3 NY L28 L42 W68 W63 2.0 3 6 3 15
52 Jiang, Charles 16517377 742 HAS 2 NY L39 L30 W77 W65 2.0 3 5 3 13.5
53 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 1051 HUNTER 1 NY L33 L55 W72 W61 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 14
54 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 814 COLL 2 NY W21 L14 L19 D58 1.5 7.5 10.5 4.5 24.5
55 Lee, Jesse 16262240 1083 ANDERS 1 NY D65 W53 L24 L27 1.5 5.5 8 5 20
56 Jiang, Andy 16472408 957 Q300 5 NY W72 L34 D57 L26 1.5 4.5 7 5 18
57 Loshak, Julian Isaac 15731903 851 SPEYER 2 NY L29 W73 D56 L44 1.5 4.5 6.5 4 19
58 Augustus, Victor 16108881 919 SABDST 6 NY W75 L4 L38 D54 1.5 4 8 4.5 19.5
59 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 858 HESCHE 6 NY W69 L16 L20 L49 1.0 6 9 4 21
60 Dogra, Divij Singh 16513594 944 EDGEM 5 NY W70 L17 L10 L50 1.0 6 9 4 20
61 Alwan, Josseph 16113105 855 SAHE 6 NY L3 W66 L46 L53 1.0 5 9 3 20
62 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 802 SPEYER 2 NY L6 L20 L49 W78 1.0 5 8 1 18
63 Meyers, David Alexander 16163450 870 AVENUE 4 NY L44 W75 L11 L51 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 15
64 Javier, Jerick 16110551 843 SAHY 5 NY L5 L47 W80 L48 1.0 4 8 2 19
65 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 870 SAMW 5 NY D55 D76 L22 L52 1.0 4 7 3.5 15.5
66 Okon, Konstantine Mark 15843512 660 SPEYER 3 NY L9 L61 W74 L33 1.0 4 7 2 17
67 Oh, Tatiana Maria 16328057 881 HUNTER 2 NY L25 L12 L70 W76 1.0 4 7 1 15.5
68 Lopez, Steven 16106925 804 SAMW 5 NY L40 L21 L51 W80 1.0 4 7 1 15
69 Goldberg, Joshua Solomon 16314241 1032 SPEYER 2 NY L59 W71 L43 L41 1.0 4 6 3 16
70 Renault, Sophie 15968332 780 TAG 5 NY L60 L37 W67 L32 1.0 4 6 2 15
71 Negussie, Samuel 16447824 826 SAMW 5 NY L16 L69 W75 L45 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 16
72 Chung, Ian 15284212 790 GENEVA 5 NY L56 L19 L53 W77 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14
73 Butler, Ananias 16458186 576 PS116 2 NY L35 L57 W79 L42 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 15
74 Burke, Ferris 16138147 809 PS6 4 NY L8 L48 L66 W79 1.0 3 6 1 15
75 Williams, Anaiah 15693772 700 CGS 4 L58 L63 L71 B— 1.0 2 3.5 0 9.5
76 Roso, Ela 15696944 1054 DALTON 5 NY L2 D65 L47 L67 0.5 4 8 1.5 19.5
77 Iyer, Dev 16265496 834 BROWN 2 NY L14 L22 L52 L72 0.0 6 9 0 18
78 Maimon, Simone 16108331 751 SAMW 5 NY L7 L45 L50 L62 0.0 5 8 0 17
79 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 801 CGS 1 NY L23 L46 L73 L74 0.0 4 6.5 0 15.5
80 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 750 SPEYER 3 NY L36 L43 L64 L68 0.0 4 6 0 15

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LEW,DANA 16044321 752 CGS 3 NY W44 W12 W6 W5 4.0 9 11 10 27
2 HARCHOL,BENJAMIN HEINZ 16459105 766 PS6 3 NY W54 W38 W9 W10 4.0 8 9 10 25
3 GUTTMAN,JACK MAVERICK 16625182 712 HESCHE 1 NY W24 W32 W29 W7 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 27
4 CHMIEL,PETER 16134337 869 BUCK 3 NY W55 W34 D8 W13 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 25.5
5 YIM,ZACHERY AUSTIN 16198943 690 Q300 2 NY W39 W37 W11 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27
6 SPARTIOTI,MARIA EFSTATHIA 16138682 677 PS6 3 NY W33 W18 L1 W30 3.0 9 11 8 28
7 MCKNIGHT,BLAKE 15963905 830 COLL 3 NY W56 W31 W14 L3 3.0 9 10 9 27
8 GURRAM,SOURYA 15838114 699 AVENUE 3 NJ W68 W20 D4 D16 3.0 9 9 8.5 23.5
9 MORDANI,AADIT 16528576 672 COLL 1 NY W67 W15 L2 W43 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 22
10 SEN,SAMANT ROBERT 16723842 710 DALTON 1 NY W46 W36 W30 L2 3.0 8 10 9 26
11 KANG,MAIYA 16324321 792 DALTON 3 NY W27 W22 L5 W34 3.0 8 10 8 26.5
12 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 636 GREENV 1 NY W48 L1 W33 W35 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
13 SHAH,RONAV 16520721 125 HUNTER 2 NY X— W35 W25 L4 3.0 8 8 8 21.5
14 DUNIKOV,GLIB 16572317 697 NEST 2 NY W41 W28 L7 W36 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 25
15 ASSA,ELI 16450441 915 PS87 3 NY W42 L9 W56 W21 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
16 KOCH,KINGSLEY 16435774 726 BUCK 3 NY W53 W51 D21 D8 3.0 7 8.5 8.5 25
17 WANG,EMMA 16538311 733 RIVCD 2 NY L20 W68 W40 W29 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 17
18 GROVER,ARJUN 16790200 824 DUND 3 CT W62 L6 W54 W31 3.0 6 7 7 20
19 WINSAN,ERIC 16302280 764 Q300 3 NY W40 L29 W55 W32 3.0 6 7 7 20
20 HUEBERT,CHRISTIAN ELIAS 16548350 506 TAG 2 NY W17 L8 D47 W49 2.5 7.5 9 6 23.5
21 CHAN,LIAM 16192462 628 NEST 2 NY W61 W47 D16 L15 2.5 7.5 8 8 21.5
22 MILO,DANIEL 16613036 637 HESCHE 2 NY W70 L11 W37 D23 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
23 DUCA-EVANS,JOSHUA 16384728 935 NEST 2 NY L30 W58 W26 D22 2.5 7 8 5.5 22
24 CORTAZAR,YURI 16262124 492 Q300 3 L3 W59 D50 W51 2.5 7 8 5 22
25 GRANT,PATCHETT LI-KAI 16352696 515 COLL 2 NY W49 D26 L13 W50 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 23.5
26 DAWODU,AYODELE 16647621 700 HUNTER 1 NY W63 D25 L23 W48 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 18
27 KNAFO,PERRY 16558398 555 HESCHE 3 NY L11 W64 D49 W47 2.5 6 7 5 18
28 CIACCIO,CHRISTIAN LEO 16561846 369 PS6 2 NY W60 L14 W38 H— 2.5 6 6 6 15
29 CHIN,CONNOR 16516944 617 NEST 2 NY W43 W19 L3 L17 2.0 6 11.5 7 27
30 LERNER,HAROLD AVEDON 16229760 578 3 NY W23 W50 L10 L6 2.0 5.5 10 7 27.5
31 NG,ZACHERY M 16510531 671 NEST 2 NY W65 L7 W41 L18 2.0 5 9 6 21
32 GUDMUNDSSON,JAKOB 16407091 614 DALTON 3 NY W69 L3 W39 L19 2.0 5 9 6 21
33 LUKOSE,JAMES M 16437200 344 OLQMCA 3 NY L6 W42 L12 W54 2.0 5 9 4 21
34 ROBERTS,ELOISE 16293326 670 NEST 3 NY W64 L4 W53 L11 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
35 LEHMAN,JACK RICHARD 16533493 684 PS41 2 NY W71 L13 W45 L12 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 19
36 CHAN,HAYDEN CHEKHENE 16535071 597 HUNTER 2 NY W59 L10 W57 L14 2.0 4 8 6 22
37 MCPEAKE,MAX 16174691 456 PS41 3 NY W52 L5 L22 W62 2.0 4 8 5 21
38 URIBE,MAX 16176717 645 COLL 2 NY W66 L2 L28 W58 2.0 3.5 8.5 5 19
39 CORNELL,DYLAN WILLIAM 16541822 377 STBERN 2 NY L5 W52 L32 W55 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 20.5
40 Jacoby, Piper 16190417 551 SPEYER 3 NY L19 W70 L17 W61 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 14
41 RAJENDRAN,ISHAAN 16484910 397 COLL 1 NY L14 W60 L31 W56 2.0 3 7 4 19
42 CHONG,MIN WOO 16322241 568 HUNTER 2 NY L15 L33 W66 W63 2.0 3 7 3 14
43 RONG,ERICA 16689782 105 PS6 2 NY L29 B— W62 L9 2.0 3 6 4 18
44 BELL,SYLVIE 16483551 518 PS6 2 NY L1 L48 W65 W59 2.0 2.5 7.5 3 17
45 ZWIRN,OSCAR 16181367 511 ALLENS 3 NY L47 W61 L35 W57 2.0 2.5 5 4 15
46 BLUMENTHAL,ARI 16459195 502 HESCHE 2 NY L10 L57 W69 W60 2.0 2 5 3 14
47 MEYERS,CHRISTOPHER DANIEL 16163465 736 AVENUE 2 NY W45 L21 D20 L27 1.5 7 9.5 5 23
48 WANG,XUYANG 16541451 145 TREVOR 2 NY L12 W44 D51 L26 1.5 6 9 4 21.5
49 ROGERS,LOREN 16201288 738 CGS 3 NY L25 W63 D27 L20 1.5 6 8.5 4 19.5
50 JADHAV,ANAND RAHUL 16535395 703 BROWN 2 NY W58 L30 D24 L25 1.5 5.5 8 5 20.5
51 SMITH,THEODORE ABBOTT 16288484 616 AVENUE 2 NY W57 L16 D48 L24 1.5 5 8 5 20.5
52 HEFFERNAN,TEDDY 16274160 702 COLL 2 NY L37 L39 W67 D53 1.5 4.5 6.5 2.5 13.5
53 CATOIRE,MATHAN 16762186 503 PARK K NY L16 W69 L34 D52 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 17
54 NICHOLLS,BENJAMIN 16254935 551 BROWN 2 NJ L2 W66 L18 L33 1.0 6 10 3 22
55 ZULIANI,PIETRO 16262234 562 PS166 3 NY L4 W67 L19 L39 1.0 6 9.5 3 21
56 LEVINSKY,ELLIOT 16101316 561 AVENUE 2 NY L7 W65 L15 L41 1.0 6 9 3 21
57 DUGAR,NEIL 16790854 unr. BROWN 3 NY L51 W46 L36 L45 1.0 5.5 7.5 3 18
58 HOME,SACHA 16246591 468 WINDWD 3 NY L50 L23 W64 L38 1.0 4.5 7 2 16.5
59 HO,EMERY 16786616 unr. SACH 3 NY L36 L24 W68 L44 1.0 4 6.5 2 14
60 PROFIS,LIORA EVE 16469515 686 PS229 3 NY L28 L41 W71 L46 1.0 4 6.5 2 13
61 HOROWITZ,SARAH 16483566 105 TRINNY 3 NY L21 L45 B— L40 1.0 4 6.5 1 16
62 COTLER,AMELIA 16530095 598 NEST 1 NY L18 W71 L43 L37 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 16
63 SMITH-WANG,SASSY 16697384 447 DALTON 2 NY L26 L49 W70 L42 1.0 3.5 6 2 13.5
64 ROSS,EVAN D 16244834 267 BROWN 2 NY L34 L27 L58 W68 1.0 3 5.5 1 13
65 TUSHMAN,FIONA 16503231 298 HUNTER 2 NY L31 L56 L44 W69 1.0 3 5 1 12
66 GLEASON,BENJAMIN GRENNAN 16231466 225 BRONXV 3 NY L38 L54 L42 W71 1.0 3 5 1 11
67 MARKETAN,ZOE 16305404 305 Q300 2 NY L9 L55 L52 W70 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 13.5
68 WILLIAMS,MAYA 16028164 411 CGS 2 L8 L17 L59 L64 0.0 5 8 0 17.5
69 ELIAAS,EMMA GRACE 16820044 unr. PS6 3 NY L32 L53 L46 L65 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 13.5
70 CHUNG,LEONIDAS WONHEE 16625945 222 TAG 2 NY L22 L40 L63 L67 0.0 4 6.5 0 13.5
71 HUANG,OWEN YEN 16683520 346 ESSFSA 3 NY L35 L62 L60 L66 0.0 3 5 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: Juniors

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 487 HUNTER 1 NY W18 W4 W9 W7 4.0 7 8 10 24
2 ROWLAND,NIKOLAS 16575564 363 DALTON 1 NY W16 W5 D7 W8 3.5 7.5 9 9 25
3 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 107 DALTON K NY W15 W17 W8 H— 3.5 5 5 9 12.5
4 ZHU,ANTHONY 16601838 290 NEST 1 NY X— L1 W12 W11 3.0 8 8 6 20
5 BOICHEV,RUSLAN 16731135 184 BRKLYN 1 NY W13 L2 W18 W9 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
6 IYER,AKASH 16652725 231 HUNTER 1 NY L8 W21 W10 W14 3.0 6 7 6 18
7 WOOD,NAOMI MARCELLA 16167542 296 AVENUE 1 NY W22 W10 D2 L1 2.5 9.5 10 8 25
8 DUNIKOV,DAVID EUGENE 16736200 437 NEST K NY W6 W19 L3 L2 2.0 6.5 11 7 28
9 KOCH,CASSIDY 16435768 314 BUCK 1 NY W23 W11 L1 L5 2.0 5 9.5 7 24
10 JIANG,ALEXANDER 16671327 384 RCDS K NY W12 L7 L6 W20 2.0 4.5 9 5 21
11 MARCAL,ZIVA 16237692 436 RODEPH K NY W14 L9 W20 L4 2.0 4 8 6 21
12 SILVERS,BRODY FRAZIER 16441907 218 DALTON 1 NY L10 W15 L4 W19 2.0 3.5 7 4 17
13 VONWILLER,CALLUM JACK 16667060 395 DALTON 1 NY L5 L20 W21 W17 2.0 3 7 3 14.5
14 PIEN,ALEXANDER 16775438 221 1 NY L11 W22 W19 L6 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
15 HEFFERNAN,ANDY 16507481 331 COLL K NY L3 L12 B— W18 2.0 3 6.5 2 16
16 ROMIG,OLIVE 16703498 103 BREAR 1 NY L2 B— L17 W23 2.0 2 5.5 3 13.5
17 EYDENBERG,GRAHAM WHITE 16520784 552 STBERN 1 NY H— L3 W16 L13 1.5 3.5 7 3.5 15
18 MURPHY,KELSEY CLOTILDE 15912083 253 NEST 1 NY L1 W23 L5 L15 1.0 5 9 3 20
19 MOU,BENJAMIN 16558026 298 HUNTER 1 NY W21 L8 L14 L12 1.0 5 7 4 17
20 HO.CHARLES 16786622 244 SACH 1 NY U— W13 L11 L10 1.0 4 6 3 14
21 ROMIG,WESLEY 16710673 unr. EPISS Pr NY L19 L6 L13 W22 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14
22 SMITH-WANG,CALDER 16821163 unr. DALTON K NY L7 L14 D23 L21 0.5 3.5 6 1 15
23 AFONSO,NOA 16781495 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L9 L18 D22 L16 0.5 3 5 1 14

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CREAN,ISAIAH 16405753 unr. PS165 3 NY W13 W27 W19 W4 4.0 6.5 7 10 20
2 DAVIS,ANTONIO JAMES 16652621 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W26 W20 D10 W3 3.5 7 7.5 9 22
3 AREND,LUCAS B unr. MANCTY 3 NY W6 W15 W7 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 28
4 BOVKUN-GRYTSENCKO,GEORGE unr. BRKLYN 2 NY W12 W11 W5 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
5 STERN,ADAM unr. HESCHE 3 NY W17 W8 L4 W12 3.0 8 10 8 25
6 ZHU,ISABELLA 16795777 unr. NEST 2 NY L3 W14 W16 W10 3.0 7.5 9.5 6 25
7 HANSEN,SOREN 16820017 unr. STBERN 2 NY W14 W25 L3 W11 3.0 7 8 8 22
8 HEESE,RAHIL 16571974 unr. TRINNY 3 NY W23 L5 W17 W21 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 16.5
9 MA,VICTOR 16708762 unr. PS198 3 NY L11 W23 W13 W18 3.0 6 7 6 15.5
10 GARRISON,RIVER 16653357 unr. BUCK 3 NY W24 W16 D2 L6 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 22
11 LIAO,CAMERON unr. PSI217 2 NY W9 L4 W15 L7 2.0 6 11 6 28
12 POTTER,CLARKSON TARA unr. HMANN 2 NY L4 W29 W20 L5 2.0 4.5 8 5 22
13 BADNER,CHASE 16813178 unr. TRINNY 2 NY L1 W26 L9 W24 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
14 GUDEFIN,ANABELLE unr. LYCEE 2 NY L7 L6 W23 W26 2.0 4 7.5 3 16
15 MUSTAC,MACHENRY BERTRAM unr. 2 NY W22 L3 L11 W19 2.0 3.5 8 5 22.5
16 STERN,ARI 16636265 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W28 L10 L6 W25 2.0 3.5 7 5 19
17 HOLMES,JULIA 16471150 unr. CGS 2 L5 W28 L8 W27 2.0 3.5 7 4 18
18 MENCIN,THOMAS unr. 1 NY H— H— W25 L9 2.0 1 4 4.5 10
19 RAJPUT,SIDDHARTH unr. PS166 3 NY D27 W24 L1 L15 1.5 3.5 7.5 5 19
20 RENAULT,NICOLAS PHILIPPE 16501282 unr. TAG 2 NY W21 L2 L12 H— 1.5 3.5 7 4 17.5
21 BAER,JULIAN ARTHUR unr. PS163 2 NY L20 D22 W27 L8 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 15.5
22 GUTEVICH,ARON unr. BRKLYN 2 NY L15 D21 L24 W29 1.5 3 5 2.5 11.5
23 GARFINKLE,THEODORE unr. PS41 3 NY L8 L9 L14 W28 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 17
24 ZHESTYREVA,EKATERINA unr. PS198 2 NY L10 L19 W22 L13 1.0 5 7.5 2 19.5
25 POURAGHABAGHER,SOHRAB 16471165 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W29 L7 L18 L16 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18.5
26 ELROD,ELI unr. Q300 2 NY L2 L13 B— L14 1.0 4 7.5 1 16
27 HAGFORS,ANDERSEN 16263478 unr. BROWN 2 NY D19 L1 L21 L17 0.5 5 9 2 22.5
28 PRATT,MARCUS 16712114 unr. CSSTJ 2 NY L16 L17 D29 L23 0.5 3.5 5.5 1 11
29 KUMAR,CALEB unr. PS198 2 NY L25 L12 D28 L22 0.5 3 5 1 12.5
30 OPOKU-ANSAH,KENDRICK GEORGE unr. DALTON 2 NY F— 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PANG,OWEN unr. DALTON K NY W35 W8 W6 W5 4.0 9 10 10 25.5
2 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 unr. STBERN 1 NY W36 W15 W7 W4 4.0 8 8.5 10 23
3 WARREN,MICHAEL E 16617704 unr. DALTON 1 NJ W21 D12 W13 W15 3.5 7 9 8.5 24
4 ZHOU,MASON unr. HUNTER K NY W9 W28 W20 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 27
5 GUTTMAN,LYLA SUMMER unr. Pr NY W41 W17 W10 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25.5
6 STRUGAR,LUKA unr. STBERN 1 NY W24 W27 L1 W12 3.0 8.5 10 8 26
7 STRATIKOPOULOS,CHARIS 16617491 unr. PS163 1 NY W44 W19 L2 W20 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
8 GENTILE,PAOLO 16454601 unr. PS59 1 NY W26 L1 W38 W16 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22.5
9 MCELMURRAY,AVA 16357384 unr. CHAPIN K NY L4 W35 W21 W17 3.0 7 8 6 20.5
10 CHAN,HANNAH unr. DALTON 1 NY W42 W22 L5 W19 3.0 6.5 7 8 20.5
11 VON KERCZEK,PHILIP unr. PS163 1 NY L15 W36 W37 W18 3.0 5 5.5 6 14
12 MUNJAL,ARAV 16640722 unr. 1 NJ W40 D3 W14 L6 2.5 9 10 7.5 24.5
13 SIMON,LUKE HARRISON 16406061 unr. CGS 1 NY W43 D14 L3 W28 2.5 7.5 8 6.5 20.5
14 KARNANI,NIKHIL P 16806700 unr. DALTON K NY W29 D13 L12 W26 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 21
15 EDWARDS,ETHAN unr. PS6 1 NY W11 L2 W30 L3 2.0 6.5 12 6 29
16 ROSO,LIAM 16489408 unr. DALTON K NY W23 L25 W27 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 21.5
17 RONG,SEAN unr. PS6 K NY W37 L5 W22 L9 2.0 5 9 6 23
18 WU,CHALRES J 16776447 unr. HUNTER K NY L25 W23 W36 L11 2.0 5 8.5 5 16
19 MUSTAC,BEAR ANTE unr. HUNTER K NY X— L7 W24 L10 2.0 5 8 5 20
20 SINDER,JACOB DANIEL 16641416 unr. ANDERS 1 NY W31 W30 L4 L7 2.0 4.5 9 7 24
21 MCELMURRAY,AIDAN 16602125 unr. HUNTER K NY L3 W40 L9 W38 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
22 RICAUD,LYNN 16549326 unr. PS41 K NY W32 L10 L17 W29 2.0 3.5 8 5 20
23 SHCHUKIN,GALINA unr. Q300 1 NY L16 L18 W32 W37 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 16.5
24 HAGFORS,JENSEN unr. BROWN K NY L6 W33 L19 W39 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 17.5
25 MENCIN,THOMAS unr. 1 NY W18 W16 2.0 2 4 7 11
26 SONG,OLIVIA unr. CHAPIN 1 NY L8 D43 W31 L14 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 17.5
27 MORROW,OWEN unr. HUNTER 1 NY W33 L6 L16 D41 1.5 4 7 4.5 17
28 SONE,AOI unr. PS198 K NY D39 L4 W42 L13 1.5 4 7 4 20
29 WANG,WYTHE 16693113 unr. AVENUE K NY L14 D31 W43 L22 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 15.5
30 MIENERT,MAXIMILIAN MINH 16777477 unr. HUNTER K NY W38 L20 L15 D33 1.5 4 6 4.5 17.5
31 EKICI,EREN 16778842 unr. TRINNY K NY L20 D29 L26 W42 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 15.5
32 CARAM,CHASE unr. GENEVA Pr NY L22 D42 L23 W43 1.5 3 5 2.5 11
33 ADELHARDT,MICHAEL G 16824288 unr. PS41 1 NY L27 L24 B— D30 1.5 3 5 1.5 13
34 BAKER,MAX H unr. Q300 K NY H— W39 1.5 0 1 4.5 3
35 BORRELL,AIDAN unr. PS110 1 NY L1 L9 D39 D40 1.0 5 9 1.5 20.5
36 BOVKUN-GRYTSENCKO,LAURA unr. BRKLYN K NY L2 L11 L18 B— 1.0 5 9 0 21
37 CARLSON,DEAN IVES 16625113 unr. COLL K NY L17 W41 L11 L23 1.0 5 8 3 16.5
38 WILLIAMS,JUDAH 16698345 unr. CGS K L30 W44 L8 L21 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 15.5
39 FINNIE-MYERS,ZION JT unr. HUNTER 1 NY D28 L34 D35 L24 1.0 4.5 7 3 14
40 BARMECHA,VIAAN unr. DALTON K NY L12 L21 D41 D35 1.0 4 6.5 1.5 14.5
41 STRAND,MAXIMILIAN 16686802 unr. PS3 1 NY L5 L37 D40 D27 1.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 18
42 ROMOLO,RYAN unr. SPEYER K NY L10 D32 L28 L31 0.5 4.5 7.5 1.5 17
43 CHARNEY,MAX unr. PS163 1 NY L13 D26 L29 L32 0.5 4.5 7 1.5 16
44 GUZMAN,ERIC DANIEL unr. ZETA K NY L7 L38 0.0 1 4 0 11

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 FINGERMAN,ELIJAH 16178777 unr. PS163 4 NY W12 W9 W4 D2 3.5 9.5 11.5 9.5 28.5
2 BELL,SYMONE 16109272 785 SABDST 5 NY W17 W14 W11 D1 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 26.5
3 YANG,AIDAN YAOYU 16113916 714 RORBK 4 NY W16 D10 W15 W5 3.5 7.5 9.5 8.5 24.5
4 BLUM,SAMMAEL 15793104 683 SABDST 6 NY W25 W18 L1 W13 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24.5
5 LEE,LANDON 15947231 660 ECFS 5 NY W32 W24 W6 L3 3.0 7.5 7.5 9 20.5
6 AUGUSTUS,TROY 16388194 769 SABDST 5 NY W22 W13 L5 W20 3.0 7 9 8 23
7 GRAY,ZACHARY 15899206 694 PS75 5 NY W19 L11 W16 W10 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 21.5
8 BENAMAN,ADLER 16416224 794 QUAD 3 NY L10 W23 W17 W14 3.0 6.5 8 6 20.5
9 MALHOTRA,SOREN 16499741 614 POMPEI 5 NY W27 L1 W25 W11 3.0 6.5 7 7 19.5
10 EDWARDS,ANGELINA 16445744 497 SABDST 5 NY W8 D3 W12 L7 2.5 9.5 11.5 7.5 25.5
11 STRATIKOPOULOS,TIM 16578323 423 PS163 4 NY W15 W7 L2 L9 2.0 6 11.5 7 27.5
12 KORAIA,DAVID 16453263 702 SAMW 5 NY L1 W19 L10 W24 2.0 4.5 9 4 24
13 HECKER,LEON 16548680 592 ECFS 4 NY W26 L6 W24 L4 2.0 4 8 6 23
14 PFEIFLER,NICO 16214718 606 BUCK 6 NY W28 L2 W26 L8 2.0 4 8 6 19.5
15 HINDS,STEPHEN 15793167 735 SABDST 5 NY L11 W31 L3 W18 2.0 4 8 4 23.5
16 HANSLIP,AALIYAH 16470287 435 SABDST 5 NY L3 W28 L7 W26 2.0 4 8 4 19.5
17 HEEGER,CHARLES NATHANIEL 16275796 468 PS163 4 NY L2 W27 L8 W25 2.0 4 8 4 18.5
18 PEEBLES,CAMRYN 16448331 105 SABX1 5 NY W29 L4 W23 L15 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 17
19 FISHER,SAMUEL 16445477 294 SABEN 4 NY L7 L12 W27 W29 2.0 3 6.5 3 13
20 WAY,NIQUEL 16108221 538 SAMW 5 NY L24 W32 W21 L6 2.0 2.5 5.5 5 15
21 AUGUSTUS,JOSHUA 16471296 129 SABDST 5 NY L30 B— L20 W31 2.0 2.5 5 3 11
22 KANOVICH,BENJAMIN 16394155 426 RIVCD 5 NY L6 L26 W32 W28 2.0 1.5 4.5 3 12
23 MUNJAL,SHREYA 16293311 528 4 NJ D31 L8 L18 W32 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 14
24 JOW,PHILIP 16818050 unr. PS198 4 NY W20 L5 L13 L12 1.0 6 9 4 24
25 Friedman, Asher 16000096 272 GENEVA 4 NY L4 W29 L9 L17 1.0 6 9 3 21
26 REYES,MAXIM 16474337 148 SAHY 5 NY L13 W22 L14 L16 1.0 6 8 3 19
27 SAFRA,MOISE JACOB 16591784 154 HESCHE 4 NY L9 L17 L19 B— 1.0 4 7 0 14
28 TAVERAS,ISMAEL 16110613 150 SAMW 5 NY L14 L16 B— L22 1.0 4 6 1 13
29 KELLNER,TIAGO 16492637 580 SPEYER 4 NY L18 L25 W31 L19 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 14
30 REYES,OLIVER 15795933 599 SAHY 6 NY W21 1.0 0 1.5 4 3
31 SALVATIERRA,RAFAEL 16801400 unr. MANCTY 4 NY D23 L15 L29 L21 0.5 4 6 2 12
32 REYES,ALEXANDER 14682991 264 SAHY 5 NY L5 L20 L22 L23 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20
33 ZILKHA,OLIVER 15732096 747 BIRCH 6 NY F34 0.0 0 0 0 0
34 KING,MICAH 15507982 504 SAHY 6 NY F33 0.0 0 0 0 0
35 GOMEZ,MASON 16183783 372 SAHY 5 NY F— 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter October, 2018: extra game

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HEFFERNAN,ANDY 16507481 331 COLL K NY W2 1.0 0 0 1 0
2 HOROWITZ,SARAH 16483566 105 TRINNY 3 NY L1 0.0 0 1 0 1

2018-9-23 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Tse, William 15186280 1771 LABMS 6 L2 W4 W3 2.0 3 4 3 9
2 Lombardi, Nicholas 13920603 1836 REGIS 12 W1 D3 L4 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
3 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1769 HUNTER 8 W4 D2 L1 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
4 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1854 HUNTER 8 L3 L1 W2 1.0 3 5 1 11

SwissSys Standings. Hunter September Chess Tournament: Quad 2

<