Tournament Results Archive 2017-2018

2018-5-6 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Klenoff, Caleb 15420990 1836 WTACD 4 NY D2 W4 W3 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
2 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1837 SPEYER 5 NY D1 D3 W4 2.0 3.5 4 3.5 8.5
3 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1823 PELMS 8 NY D4 D2 L1 1.0 2.5 5 2.5 9.5
4 Zduniewicz, Natalia 15223596 1756   6 NY D3 L1 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Quad 2

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1712 HUNTER 7 NY W6 D2 W3 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 10
2 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1699 HUTCH 5 NY W4 D1 W5 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 8
3 Chin, Spencer 15857450 1698 NEST 3 NY W5 W6 L1 2.0 2.5 2.5 5 5
4 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1589 DALTON 3 NY L2 W5 W6 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 5
5 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1799 CGS 5 NY L3 L4 L2 0.0 4 6.5 0 13
6 Waldorf, Jonathan 14669750 1643 AVENUE 7 NY L1 L3 L4 0.0 4 6.5 0 13

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Quan, Jake 15117746 1645     NY W13 W15 D2 2.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 12.5
2 Hsieh, George 14905195 1566 AVENUE 9 NY W14 W26 D1 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 11.5
3 Sharp, Danielle 15386050 1708 YORKHS 12 NY B--- W17 D7 2.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 9.5
4 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1578 HUNTER 7 NY W19 D9 W11 2.5 4 5.5 5 11.5
5 Gillston, Noah 15800411 1431 LLPS77 3 NY W16 D10 W20 2.5 4 5.5 5 11.5
6 Mullodzhanov, Nathaniel 15706544 1593 SAUS 3 NY W32 W25 D8 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
7 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1579 HUNTER 5 NY W21 W24 D3 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
8 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1557 HUNTER 4 NY W28 W31 D6 2.5 3 3.5 5.5 7.5
9 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1458 NEST 3 NY W29 D4 D10 2.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 10.5
10 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1570 COLU 8 NY W34 D5 D9 2.0 4.5 5 4.5 10.5
11 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1542 DALTON 5 NY W35 W12 L4 2.0 4.5 4.5 5 9
12 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1423 PS198 4 NY W18 L11 W25 2.0 4 5 4 11
13 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1546 DALTON 5 NY L1 W28 W22 2.0 4 4.5 3 9.5
14 Shah, Jai 15583735 1477 NEST 5 NY L2 W29 W33 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 8.5
15 Oh, Triton 15244058 1527 LLPS77 5 NY W30 L1 W26 2.0 3.5 4 4 9.5
16 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1597 PACKER 3 NY L5 W36 W27 2.0 3.5 3.5 3 7
17 Ulmer, Robert 15019133 1532 BRUN 6 CT W27 L3 W24 2.0 3 4 4 9.5
18 Fenton, Seth 15344035 1523 SAHY 5 NY L12 W35 W30 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 5
19 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1482 SPEYER 8 NY L4 D21 W34 1.5 1.5 4.5 2 8
20 Kim, Maximo 15790188 1568 HUNTER 7 NY W37 D22 L5 1.5 1.5 4 4 9
21 Dinglasan, Matthewcaleb 15748615 1415 PS307 4 NY L7 D19 W37 1.5 1.5 4 2 7.5
22 Naveen, Aarush 16031675 1401 SAUS 4 NY W36 D20 L13 1.5 1.5 3.5 4 7
23 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1538 SEVBG 6 NY L24 D34 W31 1.5 0.5 2 2 6
24 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1453 SPEYER 4 NY W23 L7 L17 1.0 3.5 6 3 11.5
25 He, Daniel 15732054 1496   5 NY W33 L6 L12 1.0 3 5.5 3 11.5
26 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1469 HUNTER 4 NY W38 L2 L15 1.0 3 5.5 3 9.5
27 Zabre, Jason 15503328 1474 SAHSLA 9 NY L17 W32 L16 1.0 3 5 2 8
28 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1333 ANDERS 4 NY L8 L13 B--- 1.0 2 4.5 0 8.5
29 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1408 HUNTER 5 NY L9 L14 W36 1.0 2 4 1 7.5
30 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1411 AVENUE 7 NJ L15 X38 L18 1.0 2 4 1 7
31 Patni, Krish 15790681 1389 SAUS 3 NY X--- L8 L23 1.0 1.5 4 2 7.5
32 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1390 DALTON 4 NY L6 L27 W35 1.0 1 3.5 1 7.5
33 Meyer-Chabris, Caleb 15117113 1400   5 PA L25 W37 L14 1.0 1 3 2 6
34 Su, Jasmine 16377701 1447   2 CT L10 D23 L19 0.5 3 5 1 8.5
35 Fenteng, Phillip 15366344 1442 SAHSLA 9 NY L11 L18 L32 0.0 3 5 0 9
36 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1448 TRINNY 3 NY L22 L16 L29 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 8
37 Sun, Amy 15007302 1464 SALKSS 6 NY L20 L33 L21 0.0 2.5 4 0 8
38 Frank, Will 15527331 1582 COLL 4 NY L26 F30 U--- 0.0 0 1 0 3

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zhou, Di 16139836 1099 SABEN 3 NY W59 W35 W37 W8 4.0 7 8 10 24
2 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1312 ALMS 7 NY W79 W57 W28 W10 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 20
3 Park, Samuel 16108037 1203 SABEN 4 NY W78 W12 W29 X19 4.0 4.5 4.5 9 13
4 Abroon, Samuel 15731223 1335 ESMS 8 NY W66 D5 W9 W23 3.5 9 10 8.5 25
5 Gaw, Chloe 16608942 1143 CHAPIN 3 NY W41 D4 W24 W33 3.5 8 10 8.5 24.5
6 Stacey, Margaret 15515102 1270 NEST 6 NY W36 W56 W31 D7 3.5 7.5 8.5 9.5 24.5
7 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1329 SAUS 4 NY W46 W40 W34 D6 3.5 7 8.5 9.5 23.5
8 Kim, Nicholas 15926790 1270 PS166 3 NY W62 W17 W14 L1 3.0 10 11 9 26
9 Wakida, Ken 16287282 1014 ANDERS 3 NY W18 W13 L4 W34 3.0 9.5 11 8 27.5
10 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1246 HUNTER 6 NY W48 W51 W11 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 26
11 Gerson, Elijah 16036927 1144 RODEPH 1 NY W32 W61 L10 W38 3.0 7 8 8 22
12 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1284 HUNTER 4 NY W76 L3 W52 W28 3.0 7 7 7 19
13 Hurd, John 15867901 1224 STBERN 4 NY W49 L9 W44 W40 3.0 6.5 8 7 19
14 Sen, Anya 15453716 1171 CAEDM 5 NY W45 W60 L8 W50 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20
15 Shah, Zara 15800604 1241 MS104 6 NY L22 W76 W36 W30 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 17
16 Shulga, Nicolas 15598738 1296 NEST 6 NY W26 L28 W60 W29 3.0 6 7 7 22
17 Abroon, Jacob 15514878 1116 PS6 5 NY W67 L8 W59 W37 3.0 6 7 7 21
18 Ng, Preston 16252807 1264 NEST 3 NY L9 W68 W57 W43 3.0 6 6.5 6 17
19 Rodriguez, Isaac 15098986 1275 SAHSLA 9 NY W52 W22 W30 F3 3.0 6 6 9 16
20 Dean, Colin 15867091 1243 BRUN 2 CT L56 W62 W32 W31 3.0 5 6 6 16
21 Xue, Adam 15285367 1234   6 NY W68 L29 W56 W39 3.0 4.5 5 7 15
22 Williams, Auden 14759092 1045 HUNTER 7 NY W15 L19 D51 W53 2.5 8 9.5 6 24
23 Kramer, Logan 15365418 1086 PS41 4 NY H--- W53 W25 L4 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
24 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1226 HUNTER 3 NY D42 W58 L5 W54 2.5 7 8 6 19.5
25 Golub, Julian 15733366 1187 PS6 4 NY D58 W42 L23 W55 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 17
26 Fisher, Elizabeth 14884176 1132 HESCHE 6 NY L16 W63 W41 H--- 2.5 6 6 5 12
27 Nozaki, Maya 15423188 1018 NEST 4 NY D69 W54 L33 W51 2.5 5 6 6 17
28 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1157 LLPS77 3 NY W63 W16 L2 L12 2.0 6 11 7 25
29 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1092 LLPS77 4 NY B--- W21 L3 L16 2.0 6 9.5 6 23
30 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1136 STHILD 6 NY W38 W33 L19 L15 2.0 5 10.5 7 26
31 Menzer, David 16037167 1160 LLPS77 2 NY W47 W64 L6 L20 2.0 5 9.5 7 23.5
32 McAuley, Max 15936712 1030 CGS 2 NY L11 W46 L20 W67 2.0 5 9 4 19
33 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1334 GACA 5 NY W65 L30 W27 L5 2.0 4.5 9 6 23.5
34 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1179 HUNTER 5 NY X--- W49 L7 L9 2.0 4.5 8 6 19.5
35 Braun, Otto 15188443 1326 LLPS77 5 NY W44 L1 L39 W57 2.0 4 9 5 23
36 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1058 ANDERS 2 NY L6 W70 L15 W59 2.0 4 8.5 4 20.5
37 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 1180 DALTON 2 NY W77 W72 L1 L17 2.0 4 8 7 18
38 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1255   5 NY L30 W65 W47 L11 2.0 4 8 5 21
39 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1147 KINN 4 NY L61 W45 W35 L21 2.0 4 8 5 19
40 Chin, Matthew 15458012 1150 NEST 5 NY W72 L7 X--- L13 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
41 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1317 LLPS77 2 NY L5 W69 L26 W64 2.0 3.5 8 4 19.5
42 Alleyne, Aidan 15513916 1049 COLL 3 NY D24 L25 D58 W66 2.0 3.5 7 4 17
43 Murata, Daiki 16147094 1149 PS59 2 NY L73 W77 W61 L18 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 14
44 Reiss, Aiden 16581243 942   3 NY L35 W67 L13 W60 2.0 3 7 4 18
45 Roso, Ela 15696944 1056 DALTON 4 NY L14 L39 W71 W58 2.0 3 7 3 17
46 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1139 DALTON 4 NY L7 L32 W77 W56 2.0 3 6.5 3 17.5
47 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1094 HEWITT 5 NY L31 W71 L38 W70 2.0 3 6 4 15
48 Chan, Jaden 15321644 1240 ANDERS 4 NY L10 L52 W62 W65 2.0 2.5 6.5 3 15
49 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 955 AVENUE 3 NY L13 L34 B--- W61 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 17
50 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1265 CHAPIN 5 NY L57 X79 W64 L14 2.0 2 5 4 16
51 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1232 SAUS 4 NY W74 L10 D22 L27 1.5 7 10 5 24
52 Kong, Milo 16203724 1110 PS41 2 NY L19 W48 L12 H--- 1.5 5 8.5 3 19
53 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1263 PS6 3 NY D54 L23 W69 L22 1.5 5 7.5 4 18.5
54 Metzler, Jonathan 15516058 1102 PS41 5 NY D53 L27 W75 L24 1.5 5 7.5 4 17.5
55 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 970 HESCHE 5 NY H--- U--- W63 L25 1.5 1 3.5 3.5 7
56 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 1023 ANDERS 3 NY W20 L6 L21 L46 1.0 8 11.5 4 25.5
57 Kim, Connor 15209896 1103 COLL 7 NY W50 L2 L18 L35 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 25
58 George, Christopher 15327026 1125 CHURCH 5 NY D25 L24 D42 L45 1.0 6.5 9 3 19
59 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1302 PS40 3 NY L1 W66 L17 L36 1.0 6 10 3 23
60 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 1127 ANDERS 4 NY W71 L14 L16 L44 1.0 6 9 4 20
61 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1373 ESMS 6 NY W39 L11 L43 L49 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 20
62 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1111 TAG 4 NY L8 L20 L48 W77 1.0 5 8 1 18
63 Shing, Danny 15360983 1344 TAG 4 NY L28 L26 L55 W75 1.0 5 7.5 1 17
64 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1100 BRONXV 2 NY W70 L31 L50 L41 1.0 4.5 6.5 4 17
65 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1122 SAUS 3 NY L33 L38 W68 L48 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 14
66 Williams, Christopher 16250362 1163 CGS 1 NY L4 L59 W72 L42 1.0 4 7.5 2 16.5
67 Faissal, Jack 16250210 1234 NEST 1 NY L17 L44 W78 L32 1.0 4 7 2 15
68 Nemo, Eli 15601068 968 ANDERS 3 NY L21 L18 L65 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 15
69 Burton, Erica 15145713 1060 HUNTER 4 NY D27 L41 L53 H--- 1.0 3.5 6 2 14
70 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 1192 LLPS77 5 NY L64 L36 W76 L47 1.0 3 5 2 12
71 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 1184 TRINNY 4 NY L60 L47 L45 W76 1.0 3 5 1 11
72 Lee, Jordan 15689184 1032 ANDERS 3 NY L40 L37 L66 W78 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 14
73 Patni, Krish 15790681 1389 SAUS 3 NY W43 U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 2 4 5
74 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1291 BROWN 3 NY L51 W78 U--- U--- 1.0 0 1.5 3 5
75 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 1007 HESCHE 5 NY H--- U--- L54 L63 0.5 1 2.5 1.5 5
76 Verma, Neil 16112055 1065 PS6 2 NY L12 L15 L70 L71 0.0 5 8 0 16
77 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 975 ANDERS 2 NY L37 L43 L46 L62 0.0 5 7 0 16
78 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1080 CGS 2 NY L3 L74 L67 L72 0.0 4 7.5 0 15
79 Zhang, Datian 13989357 1124 STUYHS 12 NY L2 F50 U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 10

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dokianos, Ana 15729155 1135 UNIS 5 NY W59 W12 W13 W8 4.0 9 10 10 27
2 Crystal, Abram 16184640 856 DALTON 1 NY W52 W49 W21 W9 4.0 7 8.5 10 23.5
3 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 906 COTSH 3 NY W32 W61 W10 D5 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 26.5
4 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 814 ECFS 5 NY W46 D7 W20 W18 3.5 8 10 8.5 26
5 Cisse, Idrissa 15526652 443 SAHSLA 9 NY W69 W40 W22 D3 3.5 8 9 9.5 22
6 Abbey, Joshua 15501082 1110 SAHSLA 10 NY W62 W57 D18 W19 3.5 6 7 9 20.5
7 Ma, Sean 16395728 956 GREENA 1 NY W25 D4 W27 D11 3.0 9 11.5 8 28
8 Katz, Elias 15903968 864 PACKER 2 NY W68 W14 W34 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25
9 Mekonen, Philipos 15098992 1106 SAHSLA 10 NY W28 W33 W31 L2 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 28
10 Hamilton, Eleanor 15272732 1125 BALT 5 NY W42 W15 L3 W31 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
11 Burton, Amy 15428205 846 HUNTER 2 NY D20 W48 W24 D7 3.0 8 9.5 7.5 24.5
12 Waldorf, Hayden 15016635 982 AVENUE 5 NY W45 L1 W60 W32 3.0 8 9 7 22
13 Vora, Arjun 15720024 949 LLPS77 3 NY W74 W37 L1 W34 3.0 8 8 8 22
14 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1002 QUAKE 3 NY W43 L8 W38 W33 3.0 7 9 7 22
15 Yang, Spencer 15895423 912 PACKER 5 NY W39 L10 W41 W36 3.0 7 8.5 7 19
16 Yook, Isaac 16319541 981 PS199 2 NY W65 L31 W53 W44 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 17
17 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 699 CGS K NY L57 W62 W58 W35 3.0 4 5 6 14
18 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 902 GACA 1 CT W38 W58 D6 L4 2.5 9 10 8 25.5
19 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 875 VILLAG 4 NY W72 D24 W26 L6 2.5 8.5 8.5 7.5 21
20 Weiss, Wyatt 15582266 1008 PS41 3 NY D11 W71 L4 W51 2.5 8 8.5 6 21
21 Lederman, Beni 15420434 998 HESCHE 5 NY W53 W23 L2 H--- 2.5 8 8 7 19.5
22 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 1001 SAUS 3 NY W67 D30 L5 W50 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 21
23 Dogra, Divij 16513594 927 SEELY 4 NY W36 L21 W37 D25 2.5 7 9 6.5 22.5
24 Gray, Charles 16149530 954 PACKER 2 NY W66 D19 L11 W47 2.5 7 8 6.5 22.5
25 Omer, Minal 16103967 989 SAUS 4 NY L7 W63 W59 D23 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 19.5
26 Puri, Aidan 15226732 952 BROWN 5 NY H--- W29 L19 W48 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
27 Hope, Gibson 15408250 945 CALHO 5 NY W55 D47 L7 W54 2.5 6 7.5 6.5 20
28 Peyton, Nathan 16452322 884 PS41   NY L9 W39 D54 W49 2.5 6 7.5 5 20
29 Frank, Matt 15827486 773 COLL 4 NY D48 L26 W52 W63 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 14
30 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 724 HESCHE 3 NY W73 D22 H--- H--- 2.5 2.5 2.5 6 6.5
31 McAuley, Jack 15936727 872 CGS 2 NY W35 W16 L9 L10 2.0 6 11 7 29
32 Osmond, Zachariah 16330696 744 STBERN 1 NY L3 W69 W40 L12 2.0 5 9.5 5 22.5
33 Leon, Jordy 16472174 896 SPEYER 1 NY W41 L9 W61 L14 2.0 5 9 6 24
34 Wang, Connor 16470052 1037 QUAKE K NY W50 W60 L8 L13 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 24.5
35 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 954 HUNTER 5 NY L31 W43 W42 L17 2.0 4 9 5 20
36 Mekonen, Matthewos 15509272 1017 SAHSLA 10 NY L23 W66 W47 L15 2.0 4 8 5 21
37 Chu, Runqing 16440815 729 SAUS 2 NY W63 L13 L23 W65 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
38 Juarez, Giovanni 16183358 834   2 NJ L18 W72 L14 W64 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17
39 Jiang, Charles 16517377 695   1 NY L15 L28 B--- W59 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
40 Omer, Anya 16117581 930 SAUS 3 NY W64 L5 L32 W66 2.0 3 7.5 5 18.5
41 Iyer, Dev 16265496 645 BROWN 1 NY L33 W65 L15 W60 2.0 3 7 4 19
42 Liu, Kevin 16194872 784 EDGE 2 NY L10 W64 L35 W67 2.0 3 7 4 17
43 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 805 TRINNY 3 NY L14 L35 W68 W57 2.0 3 7 3 17
44 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 699 LYCEE 4 NY L58 W67 W57 L16 2.0 2 6 5 17
45 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 800 DALTON 1 NY L12 L59 W62 W58 2.0 2 6 3 15
46 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 827 HESCHE 5 NY L4 W73 D49 H--- 2.0 1.5 5 4 13.5
47 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 708 HUNTER 1 NY W51 D27 L36 L24 1.5 6 8.5 5.5 21.5
48 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 1010 DALTON 1 NY D29 L11 W70 L26 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 19.5
49 Lee, Jesse 16262240 1000 ANDERS K NY W70 L2 D46 L28 1.5 5 9 5 20.5
50 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 770 SPEYER 1 NY L34 D51 W56 L22 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 19.5
51 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 909 TRINNY 1 NY L47 D50 W55 L20 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 17.5
52 Yelin, Nathan 16108070 1022 SABEN 4 NY L2 D70 L29 W61 1.5 4 8 2.5 20.5
53 Weinstein, Ari 15017225 800 SOLO 5 NY L21 W68 L16 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 3 15
54 Barron, Maccabee 15506857 1077 ARTLET 5 NY L60 W74 D28 L27 1.5 3.5 6 4 15.5
55 Braun, Max 15830714 769 LLPS77 3 NY L27 D56 L51 W71 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 14
56 Stern, Kevin 16419450 892 DALTON 1 NY L61 D55 L50 W70 1.5 3 4.5 2.5 11.5
57 Burton, Charles 15818958 911 HUNTER K NY W17 L6 L44 L43 1.0 7 10.5 4 23
58 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 895 COLL 1 NY W44 L18 L17 L45 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 22
59 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 817 ALLENS 4 NY L1 W45 L25 L39 1.0 6 10 3 20.5
60 Lim, Tse 16181180 816 PS166 2 NY W54 L34 L12 L41 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 22
61 Butler, Ananias 16458186 530 PS116 1 NY W56 L3 L33 L52 1.0 5 8.5 4 20.5
62 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 886 SPEYER 1 NY L6 L17 L45 W72 1.0 5 8.5 1 18
63 Loshak, Julian 15731903 944 SPEYER 1 NY L37 L25 W71 L29 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
64 Kimbrough-Smith, Amir 15802135 722 SAHSLA 9 NY L40 L42 W69 L38 1.0 5 7 2 14
65 Ivatury, Roshan 15304965 829 HUNTER 5 NY L16 L41 W72 L37 1.0 4 7 2 16
66 Naik, Anya 15936733 810 BREAR 3 NY L24 L36 W74 L40 1.0 4 6.5 2 16.5
67 Rodriguez, Marquez 15101431 862 SAHSLA 9 NY L22 L44 W73 L42 1.0 4 6.5 2 15.5
68 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 925 LLPS77 3 NY L8 L53 L43 W73 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15
69 Hamilton, Amelia 15076620 892 CENTER 6 NY L5 L32 L64 W74 1.0 3 6.5 1 16.5
70 Raparthi, Indira 16287187 848 PS11 2 NY L49 D52 L48 L56 0.5 4.5 6 1.5 14
71 Somosi, Rafael 15898094 736 PACKER 4 NY H--- L20 L63 L55 0.5 2.5 5 1.5 10.5
72 Gudmundsson, Jakob 16407091 639 DALTON 2 NY L19 L38 L65 L62 0.0 4 6.5 0 14.5
73 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 792 HUNTER K NY L30 L46 L67 L68 0.0 4 6.5 0 13
74 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 760 PS84 2 NY L13 L54 L66 L69 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 15

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 714 BRONXV 4 NY W21 W8 W4 W3 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 25.5
2 MARKOFF,BENNETT ISTVAN 16169471 648 LLPS77 4 NY W20 W15 W11 W9 4.0 6.5 8 10 23.5
3 AWAD,RANIA 16554882 664 PACKER 4 NY W6 W7 W5 L1 3.0 10 13 9 31
4 RENAULT,SOPHIE 15968332 647 TAG 4 NY W10 W14 L1 W13 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
5 CHKLOVSKII,MARK I 16257668 608 PS290 5 NY W25 W12 L3 W15 3.0 7 8 8 23
6 JAQUETTE,SEAN RICHARDSON 16271917 433 BRONXV 5 NY L3 W27 W16 W11 3.0 7 8 6 22
7 PARRIS,DYLAN 16114863 596 SABB 4 NY W28 L3 W17 W14 3.0 7 7.5 7 21
8 HESSLER,DASHIELL QUINN 15307347 401 BROWN 4 NY X31 L1 W23 W12 3.0 7 7 6 19
9 PRASAD,MEDHA 15805622 607 SPEYER 6 NY D29 W18 W13 L2 2.5 8 8.5 7 22
10 ELIAAS,ROMY 15696531 660 PS6 5 NY L4 D20 W21 W23 2.5 5.5 6.5 4.5 17
11 BECKLES,ANDREW 16112536 741 SABB 4 NY W26 W17 L2 L6 2.0 5 9.5 7 21
12 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 779 BRONXV 4 NY W22 L5 W19 L8 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
13 HIGGINS,CHRISTIAN 16560362 245 SAUS 4 NY W27 W16 L9 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 21
14 WU,HANLIN 16703477 unr.   8 NY W24 L4 W22 L7 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
15 AZOULAY,SOLAL 16712224 unr. LYCEE 5 NY W23 L2 W24 L5 2.0 4 9 6 24
16 OSMOND,AVA 15864593 653 CHAPIN 4 NY W19 L13 L6 W25 2.0 4 8 5 19
17 SOARES,MILO 16583344 457   6 NY W18 L11 L7 W29 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
18 MUSKOPF,ISABELLA 15915448 735 PACKER 4 NY L17 L9 W26 W20 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 15.5
19 SCOTT-KIM,PARKER 15897147 386   4 NY L16 W26 L12 W24 2.0 3 5.5 4 14
20 CHIN,AYDEN 16235920 354 SAUS 4 NY L2 D10 W29 L18 1.5 5 9 3.5 19.5
21 PERKINS,OLIVIA 16112563 167 SABB 4 NY L1 B--- L10 D22 1.5 4 8 2.5 18
22 FRANK,ORLI 16616538 473 PS150 4 NY L12 W28 L14 D21 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 15.5
23 SIDOR,MARLEE ELIZABETH 16236662 557 TAG 4 NY L15 W25 L8 L10 1.0 5.5 8 3 18.5
24 MAYMAN,TANYS J 15379451 518 HESCHE 5 NY L14 W29 L15 L19 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 18
25 Pfefiler, Nico 16214718 347 BUCK 5 NY L5 L23 W27 L16 1.0 4 7 2 17
26 CASTRO,ALEXANDRA 16188052 470 TAG 4 NY L11 L19 L18 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 14
27 REYES,ISAIAH 16112542 593 SABB 4 NY L13 L6 L25 W28 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
28 BECKLES,JEREMIAH 16109946 301 BSCOLL 6 NY L7 L22 B--- L27 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 11.5
29 RODNEY,MASON 16445723 338 SABB 4 NY D9 L24 L20 L17 0.5 4.5 7 2 18.5
30 FONSECA,JUSTIN 16235941 417 SAUS 4 NY F--- --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
31 KISSOON,RAHUL 16599733 349 SABB 4 NY F8 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CHMIEL,PETER LUKA 16134337 799 BUCK 2 NY W63 W10 W26 W8 4.0 8 9 10 24
2 MAC GUFFIE,CHARLES 15833385 664 AVENUE 2 NY W58 W64 W9 W12 4.0 8 9 10 22
3 KO,AARON JOSEPH 15926496 858 COLU 2 NY W70 D21 W11 W6 3.5 8.5 9.5 8.5 23.5
4 POHL,DEREK 16556172 747 PS199 3 NY H--- W7 W21 W20 3.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 20.5
5 PICOS,ALEXANDER GASPAR 16398378 827 COLL 3 NY W33 W28 D20 W23 3.5 6.5 8.5 9 24
6 DAI,JING 16538950 662 BRONXV K NY W14 W48 W19 L3 3.0 9.5 11 9 26.5
7 CHANG,NATHANIEL 16245712 446 AVENUE 1 NY W15 L4 W65 W26 3.0 8.5 10 7 23.5
8 ANDRIOPOULOS,ALEXANDER 16061990 778 COLU 2 NY W47 W53 W13 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24
9 KANG,MAIYA 16324321 825 DALTON 2 NY W40 W36 L2 W39 3.0 8 10 8 25
10 BARTOLINI,CHRISTIAN 16511487 621 HUNTER K NY W46 L1 W54 W29 3.0 8 9 7 22
11 ENGEL,AIDAN MILO 16392494 514 MCS 3 NY W31 W29 L3 W27 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 26
12 LEW,DANA 16044321 783 CGS 2 NY W49 W41 W25 L2 3.0 7.5 9 9 24.5
13 WOLF,BRYSON 16618274 704 HUNTER K NY W52 W35 L8 W32 3.0 7 8 8 22
14 GODWIN,ADRIAN 16554400 688   2 NY L6 W58 W33 W42 3.0 7 8 6 19
15 HARCHOL,BENJAMIN HEINZ 16459105 755 PS6 2 NY L7 W60 W38 W28 3.0 7 8 6 18
16 NG,ZACHERY M 16510531 622 NEST 1 NY D22 W67 D27 W37 3.0 6.5 7 7 20.5
17 CHOI,JEREMY 16380862 880 LLPS77 1 NY W32 L26 W43 W25 3.0 6 8 7 24
18 VALCIN,PHILIP 16458563 830 POMPEI 2 NY W38 L25 W35 W36 3.0 6 8 7 22
19 KOTCHEN,AARON DAVID YAN-BO 16524882 725 DALTON 1 NY W60 W59 L6 W41 3.0 6 7 8 19
20 DIOP,MARIAMA 16063274 710 HUNTER 2 NY X71 W43 D5 L4 2.5 9 9 7 21.5
21 SAPADIN,SAUL BENJAMIN 16379755 640 HESCHE 2 NY W68 D3 L4 W31 2.5 9 9 6.5 21
22 PORRES,DAVID ELLIOT GOODMAN 16113896 628 BUCK 2 NY D16 W30 D37 D24 2.5 7.5 9.5 6.5 23
23 PIANKO,NOAH DAVID 15972350 669 HESCHE 2 NY D30 W66 W34 L5 2.5 7.5 8 7 21.5
24 LINTHORST HOMAN,J 16186542 718 LLPS77 1 NY L48 W49 W40 D22 2.5 6 7.5 5.5 17
25 MENDOZA-LUNA,JOHAN 15940944 636 SPEYER 2 NY W55 W18 L12 L17 2.0 6 10 7 25
26 XUE,IAN 15715580 660   2 NY W69 W17 L1 L7 2.0 6 10 7 24
27 BOCHAROV,LEO 15840266 679 SAUS 2 NY W39 D34 D16 L11 2.0 5 10 6.5 26
28 HECKER,LEON 16548680 633 ECFS 3 NY W65 L5 W52 L15 2.0 4.5 9 6 21
29 SPARTIOTI,MARIA EFSTATHIA 16138682 685 PS6 2 NY W54 L11 W48 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22
30 ALPERT,EVAN WILLIAM 16435382 320 PIERPT K CT D23 L22 W51 D34 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.5 22
31 TEH,CAMERON 16392508 346 COLL 2 NY L11 W44 W66 L21 2.0 4.5 8 5 19.5
32 SAWICKI,ANTONI 16394223 593 MCS 3 NY L17 W62 W50 L13 2.0 4.5 8 5 18.5
33 RAVNER,PIERCE 16264398 566 BROWN 1 NY L5 W57 L14 W56 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
34 HOU,XIQING 16496673 464 JACKS 2 NY W50 D27 L23 D30 2.0 4 8 6 21.5
35 HEFFERNAN,TEDDY 16274160 601 COLL 1 NY W56 L13 L18 W55 2.0 4 8 5 19
36 BERNSTEIN,ZACHARY T 16572255 631 RODEPH 1 NY W62 L9 W53 L18 2.0 4 7.5 6 19
37 MOLEY,EMERSON 16489738 728 CCS 3 NY D66 W51 D22 L16 2.0 4 7.5 6 18
38 CHONG,MIN WOO 16322241 572 HUNTER 1 NY L18 W61 L15 W52 2.0 4 7.5 4 17
39 KWON,ALEXANDER 16534956 630 HUNTER K NY L27 W55 W59 L9 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20.5
40 FRAZER,OLIVIA REIGN 16572124 562 PACKER 2 NY L9 W56 L24 W57 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17.5
41 KNAFO,PERRY 16558398 608 HESCHE 2 NY W61 L12 X64 L19 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 18
42 LALEZARIAN,MAX AARON 16002532 603 HESCHE 3 NY L64 W68 W45 L14 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 13
43 JADHAV,ANAND RAHUL 16535395 603 BROWN 1 NY W57 L20 L17 W54 2.0 3 7 5 19
44 KOH,GABRIEL 16025488 786 HUNTER 1 NY L59 L31 W67 W53 2.0 2.5 5 3 14.5
45 CHAN,LIAM 16192462 799 NEST 1 NY L53 W47 L42 X59 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 11
46 MENDOZA-LUNA,SEBASTIAN 16254035 607 SPEYER 1 NY L10 L52 W69 W61 2.0 1.5 4.5 3 11
47 JIA,CHARLES 16268757 481 LLPS77 2 NY L8 L45 W68 X65 2.0 1.5 4.5 2 12
48 SHEA,PETER 15869694 395 BROWN 2 NY W24 L6 L29 H--- 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 20.5
49 ZWIRN,OSCAR 16181367 517 ALLENS 1 NY L12 L24 W62 D50 1.5 4.5 7.5 2.5 18
50 HARRIS,JACOB HENRY 16157257 771 PS116 3 NY L34 W63 L32 D49 1.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 14.5
51 PURI,JULIAN 15899798 389 BROWN 2 NY H--- L37 L30 W66 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 12.5
52 HOME,SACHA 16246591 386 WINDWD 2 NY L13 W46 L28 L38 1.0 6 9 3 21
53 ROSENSTEIN,BENJAMIN T 16055336 537 LLPS77 3 NY W45 L8 L36 L44 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21
54 FISHER,HENRY 15959145 362 HESCHE 2 NY L29 W70 L10 L43 1.0 5 8 3 18
55 ZHANG,ETHAN 16692351 215 TAG 3 NY L25 L39 W63 L35 1.0 5 7 2 18
56 DUNIGAN,LIAM ALEJANDRO 16700572 unr. MANCTY 3 NY L35 L40 W60 L33 1.0 5 7 2 14
57 HUANG,OWEN YEN 16683520 unr.   2 NY L43 L33 W58 L40 1.0 5 7 2 14
58 CHISHOLM,IRIS YURA 16106658 282 HUNTER 2 NY L2 L14 L57 W68 1.0 4 8 1 18
59 YOUNG,WARREN 16112557 524 SABB 3 NY W44 L19 L39 F45 1.0 4 7 4 16
60 WANGCHUK,KUNGA 16345051 426 HUNTER 2 NY L19 L15 L56 W69 1.0 4 7 1 16
61 NAZARIO,ADELINA 16445587 104 SABB 3 NY L41 L38 B--- L46 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 12
62 MILO,JONATHAN 16655642 185 HESCHE 3 NY L36 L32 L49 B--- 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 13.5
63 CHAN,HAYDEN CHEKHENE 16535071 534 HUNTER 1 NY L1 L50 L55 W67 1.0 3 7 1 17
64 SWEET,BRANDON 16415771 unr. ALLENS 3 NY W42 L2 F41 --- 1.0 2 6 4 15
65 DOLLAR,DAMIER 16169450 630 SABB 3 NY L28 W69 L7 F47 1.0 2 5 3 13
66 CHAVEZ,ADRIAN DEMETRI 16472682 430 SPEYER 3 NY D37 L23 L31 L51 0.5 5.5 8 2 20.5
67 LIN,SOPHIE 15864634 174 BREAR 2 NY H--- L16 L44 L63 0.5 3 6 1.5 11
68 PARR,GRAYSON HAYES 16608633 223 BUCK 1 NY L21 L42 L47 L58 0.0 4.5 7 0 14.5
69 SAFRA,MOISE JACOB 16591784 258 HESCHE 3 NY L26 L65 L46 L60 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 14
70 PECKHAM,CASEY HILTON 15821726 584 AVENUE 2 NY L3 L54 U--- --- 0.0 1 4.5 0 11.5
71 BEDIR,ISKENDER 16445483 396 SABB 3 NY F20 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
72 BREDWOOD,NATHANAEL 16445503 367 SABB 2 NY F73 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
73 OKALEY-WILLIAMS,MADISON 16113070 278 SABB 3 NY F72 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
74 MARTIN,DASHAWN 16114884 204 SABB 3 NY F75 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
75 BAZAR,EVAN 16504564 156 BROWN 1 NY F74 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
76 OMARI,KATHERINE 16445640 148 SABB 3 NY F77 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
77 DURE,LAILA 16445518 140 SABB 3 NY F76 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
78 PIERRE,NOAH 16643847 105 SABB 2 NY F79 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
79 LEVERIDGE,KAILEY 16643832 103 SABB 2 NY F78 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: Juniors

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KYRIACOU,ARIS 16450477 628 PS6 K NY W7 W26 W6 W4 4.0 9 11 10 28
2 CHIN,CONNOR 16516944 550   1 NY W8 W32 W21 W5 4.0 8 10 10 27
3 MILO,DANIEL 16613036 463 HESCHE 1 NY W40 W13 W17 W14 4.0 7 8 10 22
4 MATSUZAKA,JAKE 16371758 635 CGS 1 NY W19 W15 W9 L1 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 28
5 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 699 SEELY 1 NY W20 W24 W11 L2 3.0 9 11 9 29
6 WALTERS,JULIA 16478070 483 LLPS77 1 NY W25 W18 L1 W27 3.0 8 10 8 25
7 LEVINSKY,ELLIOT 16101316 unr. AVENUE 1 NY L1 W41 W19 W17 3.0 8 9 6 22
8 CLARK,JACK 16558602 337 HUNTER 1 NY L2 W48 W36 W21 3.0 7.5 7.5 6 21
9 HUEBERT,CHRISTIAN 16548350 525 TAG 1 NY W43 W23 L4 W20 3.0 7 8 8 23
10 ROBIK,RYAN 16471186 533 CGS K NY L13 W25 W29 W23 3.0 6.5 8.5 6 19
11 KU,HUNTER 16489566 519 AVENUE K NY W41 W39 L5 W18 3.0 6 7 8 20
12 WERTHEIMER,ELI 15978763 558 HUNTER 1 NY L39 W40 W16 W24 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 18
13 KO,JORDAN 16642012 316 COLU K NY W10 L3 D15 W35 2.5 9.5 11 6 25.5
14 SIVION,MICHAEL 16558665 731 PS183 1 NY D38 W28 W22 L3 2.5 8 10 7 25
15 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 424 HUNTER K NY W30 L4 D13 W22 2.5 7.5 9.5 6 25
16 SMITH-WANG,SASSY 16697384 389 DALTON 1 NY D28 W37 L12 W34 2.5 6.5 8 6 16.5
17 BELL,SYLVIE 16483551 568 PS6 1 NY W29 W27 L3 L7 2.0 5 11 7 26
18 AWAD,STEELO 16554876 306 PACKER 1 NY W46 L6 W26 L11 2.0 5 9 6 22
19 HEFFERNAN,ANDY 16507481 367 PS11 K NY L4 W30 L7 W40 2.0 5 9 4 20
20 CORNELL,DYLAN WIL 16541822 372 STBERN 1 NY L5 W49 W31 L9 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 20
21 SMITH,THEODORE AB 16288484 458 AVENUE 1 NY W42 W44 L2 L8 2.0 4 8.5 7 22
22 LIGHTMAN,ZELDA AN 16504810 280 DALTON K NY W35 W36 L14 L15 2.0 4 8 7 20.5
23 NICHOLLS,BENJAMIN 16254935 382 BROWN 1 NJ W45 L9 W42 L10 2.0 4 8 6 19
24 MARCAL,ZIVA 16237692 430 RODEPH Pr NY W49 L5 W39 L12 2.0 4 7 6 19
25 ROSS,EVAN D 16244834 251 BROWN 1 NY L6 L10 W48 W45 2.0 4 7 3 16
26 BARANWAL,SUVAN 16673000 404 TAG K NY W47 L1 L18 W33 2.0 3.5 8 5 19.5
27 MATEO,TAJ 16594501 398 AVENUE K NY W31 L17 W43 L6 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 21
28 SAPADIN,GABRIEL FRIED 16706848 unr. HESCHE K NY D16 L14 W46 H--- 2.0 3.5 6 4 14
29 RODRIGUEZ,ANTHONY 16266380 349 BROWN 1 NY L17 W47 L10 W42 2.0 3 6.5 4 16
30 MCGINNIS,ANTON CI 16628814 185 TAG K NY L15 L19 W41 W39 2.0 3 6.5 3 15
31 RENAULT,NICOLAS P 16501282 108 TAG 1 NY L27 B--- L20 W43 2.0 3 5 3 14
32 FAUSTO,AIDAN 16433652 386 LLPS77 K NY W48 L2 D34 H--- 2.0 1.5 5.5 5 14
33 WALSH,FREDERICK 16535950 216 HUNTER K NY L36 D35 W37 L26 1.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 15
34 LIN,ICHIRO 16124655 289 COLL K NY H--- D38 D32 L16 1.5 4 6.5 4 15
35 MARCAL,DAVID 16237686 507 BIRCH 1 NY L22 D33 W44 L13 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 19.5
36 GUTTMAN,JACK MAVE 16625182 456 HESCHE K NY W33 L22 L8 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 16.5
37 LALEZARIAN,MILES 16679057 unr. HESCHE 1 NY H--- L16 L33 W44 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 12.5
38 BLUMENTHAL,ARI 16459195 380 HESCHE 1 NY D14 D34 H--- U--- 1.5 1.5 4 4 11
39 MORDANI,AADIT 16528576 331 COLL K NY W12 L11 L24 L30 1.0 7 10 4 23
40 MARINIS,BRANDT 16052645 264 LLPS77 1 NY L3 L12 W47 L19 1.0 5.5 9.5 2 20
41 RAJENDRAN,ISHAAN 16484910 299 COLL K NY L11 L7 L30 W48 1.0 5 8 1 17
42 KASHYAP,TEJASVI 16636437 240 DALTON K NY L21 W46 L23 L29 1.0 5 7 3 18
43 PIERRE-LOUIS,CANAAN 16376226 304 COLL 1 IA L9 W45 L27 L31 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
44 WANG,ELEANOR 16700593 103 DALTON K NY B--- L21 L35 L37 1.0 3 5 3 13
45 RONG,ERICA 16689782 unr. PS6 1 NY L23 L43 W49 L25 1.0 3 5 2 12
46 JIANG,ALEXANDER 16671327 526   Pr NY L18 L42 L28 W49 1.0 3 5 1 13
47 SHAH,RONAV 16520721 183 HUNTER 1 NY L26 L29 L40 B--- 1.0 3 5 0 11
48 WARREN,MICHAEL E 16617704 unr. DALTON K NJ L32 L8 L25 L41 0.0 5 8 0 15
49 LUBETZKY,ANDREW 16267822 200 DALTON 1 NY L24 L20 L45 L46 0.0 4 6 0 14

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MESSER,DANIEL GENE 16332693 unr. RODEPH 2 NY W13 W12 W7 W3 4.0 5 5.5 10 18
2 CHAN,EMILY 16458426 unr. TOWN 2 NY W5 L8 W14 W9 3.0 7 8 7 21
3 BAIR,SANTOSH 16263504 unr. PS166 2 NY W14 X16 W8 L1 3.0 7 7 8 20
4 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 unr. BRONXV 2 NY W10 L7 W6 W8 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 23
5 WILSON,REEF 16160973 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L2 W11 W12 W7 3.0 6.5 7 6 20
6 TORPEY,KIERAN   unr. HUNTER 3 NY D11 W13 L4 W12 2.5 5 5.5 6 13
7 HEESE,RAHIL 16571974 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W15 W4 L1 L5 2.0 6 10.5 7 24
8 Nasta, Dilan 15558637 unr. TRINNY 3 NY W9 W2 L3 L4 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 27
9 WOLF,LANCE   unr. PS6 2 NY L8 W10 W11 L2 2.0 4 8.5 5 20
10 DANOS PELTEKIAN,SIMON ROSTOM 16687090 unr. PS150 3 NY L4 L9 W13 W15 2.0 2.5 6 3 13
11 HESSLER,GRAHAM MACLEAN 16247730 unr. BROWN 2 NY D6 L5 L9 W14 1.5 5.5 8.5 3 20
12 YAWN,CALIA   unr. TAG     B--- L1 L5 L6 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 22
13 AZOULAY,KOME 16712230 unr. LYCEE 2 NY L1 L6 L10 B--- 1.0 4.5 8.5 0 19
14 ELIAAS,EMMA G   unr. PS6 2 NY L3 W15 L2 L11 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
15 CESTERO,NICO   unr. SPEYER     L7 L14 B--- L10 1.0 3 5 1 13
16 Yawn,Kalia   unr.       B--- F3 U--- --- 1.0 0 0 3 0
17 OSADCHAYA,ANNA 16051808 unr. LYCEE 2 NY U--- F--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Buggiani, Luca 16519243 unr. VCS 1 NY W41 W5 W6 W10 4.0 8.5 10 10 23
2 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 unr. STBERN K NY D11 W38 W18 W12 3.5 7 7.5 8 21
3 FELDMAN,BEATRICE 16698393 unr. HUNTER K NY D12 W34 X23 W11 3.5 6 6 7 17
4 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 unr.   Pr NY W8 W32 D10 D7 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 26
5 SILVERS,BRODY FRAZIER 16441907 unr. DALTON K NY W37 L1 W20 W19 3.0 8 9 7 20.5
6 STRUGAR,LUKA   unr. STBERN K NY W30 W28 L1 W16 3.0 7.5 9 8 24.5
7 FEUERSTEIN,LILY R 16483628 unr. DALTON k NY W36 D14 W17 D4 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
8 MODY,S   unr. PS199 1 NY L4 W39 W25 W13 3.0 7.5 8 6 21.5
9 CABRERA, EDWARD   unr. ALLENS   NY L10 W35 W24 W22 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 19
10 GENTILE,PAOLO 16454601 unr. PS59 K NY W9 W21 D4 L1 2.5 10 12 8 29.5
11 Fedigan, Nathaniel 16667191 unr. ECFS K NY D2 W33 W14 L3 2.5 9 10 7 24.5
12 OUYANG,CATHERINE   unr. TAG K NY D3 W36 W32 L2 2.5 7.5 8.5 7 20.5
13 CRUZ,STEVEN EZEQUIEL 16552540 unr. BROWN 1 NY W20 D17 W16 L8 2.5 7 9 7.5 23
14 CALHOUN,JONATHAN 16567338 unr. PACKER 1 NY W27 D7 L11 W29 2.5 7 8.5 6.5 21.5
15 GREGORIUS,ZOE ZHUANG 16718010 unr. ESSFSA K NY H--- D31 D28 W23 2.5 5 5 5 14.5
16 KATZ,DUKE EVANS 16670298 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W22 W25 L13 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 25.5
17 MROCKOWSKI,THOMAS   unr. HMANN K NY W38 D13 L7 D18 2.0 4.5 8 6 22.5
18 IYER,AKASH JAI 16652725 unr. HUNTER K NY W19 D23 L2 D17 2.0 4 9.5 6 25
19 ANDREEV,IVAN   unr. PS6 1 NY L18 W26 W31 L5 2.0 4 8.5 5 19.5
20 ENGEL,COOPER LEE   unr. MANCTY K NY L13 W29 L5 W35 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
21 PATTERSON,HENRY   unr. STBERN     W24 L10 L22 W33 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
22 ZHOU,MASON   unr. LEMAN Pr NY L16 W40 W21 L9 2.0 4 7.5 5 18.5
23 RUCH,JACK   unr. HESCHE K NY W26 D18 H--- L15 2.0 4 6.5 6 14
24 SCHNEIDER,LUKE 16648666 359 CHATSW 1 NY L21 W37 L9 W28 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17.5
25 CHAN,DONALD   unr. TOWN K NY W40 L16 L8 W32 2.0 3 6.5 5 17.5
26 RENAULT,MARGAUX DIANE 16501297 unr. TAG 1 NY L23 L19 W39 W34 2.0 3 5.5 3 14.5
27 TORPEY,CAVAN   unr. HUNTER K NY L14 D30 D33 B--- 2.0 2.5 5 2.5 12
28 BROADBENT,SEBASTIAN ADAM   unr. BROWN 1 NY W35 L6 D15 L24 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 19
29 ROMIG,OLIVE 16703498 unr. BREAR K NY D31 L20 W30 L14 1.5 5 7.5 4 16.5
30 GREEN,TUCKER VANN 16703676 unr. RESSC Pr NY L6 D27 L29 W38 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
31 HENRY,BELLE   unr. EPISS Pr NY D29 D15 L19 H--- 1.5 3.5 6 3.5 14
32 SHETTY,ARI   unr. HMANN K NY W39 L4 L12 L25 1.0 5 8 4 21
33 SONG,OLIVIA   unr. CHAPIN K NY D34 L11 D27 L21 1.0 4.5 7 3 17.5
34 MAMIK,NINA   unr. HMANN K NY D33 L3 D36 L26 1.0 4 7 3 14.5
35 GERSON,TALIA MIRIAM   unr. RODEPH Pr NY L28 L9 W40 L20 1.0 4 7 2 15.5
36 ROSO,LIAM 16489408 unr. 92SYS Pr NY L7 L12 D34 D39 1.0 4 7 1.5 18.5
37 MILLER,SLOANE RACHEL   unr. HMANN K NY L5 L24 D38 D40 1.0 3 6 1.5 12.5
38 ROMIG,WESLEY 16710673 unr. EPISS Pr NY L17 L2 D37 L30 0.5 4.5 8 1 18
39 GREEN,CAROLINE [CECE] CONSTANCE 16703661 unr. CHAPIN K NY L32 L8 L26 D36 0.5 4 7 0.5 14.5
40 PRASAD,ANEESH   unr. HUNTER K NY L25 L22 L35 D37 0.5 4 6 0.5 13.5
41 VERULASHVILI,LUKA   unr. BRONXV     L1 F--- --- --- 0.0 0 4 0 10

 

2018-5-5 Trinity

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Chen, Darren 15746027 1187 IYMS 6 NY W10 W7 W5 W6 4.0 5.5 7 10 20
2 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1002 QUAKE 3 NY W3 W6 L4 W5 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 25
3 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1100 BRONXV 2 NY L2 W9 W11 W7 3.0 6 7 6 18.5
4 Chang, Alexander 16252490 1261 GREENV 3 NY W8 L5 W2 H--- 2.5 7 7 6 19
5 George, Christopher 15327026 1125 CHURST 5 NY W12 W4 L1 L2 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 24
6 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 1150 AHUTCH 4 NY W11 L2 W8 L1 2.0 5 10 6 25
7 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 957 DOWS 2 NY B--- L1 W9 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 18.5
8 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1089 MAINST 5 NY L4 W12 L6 W11 2.0 3 5.5 4 15
9 Wang, Alan 16211840 977 GREENV 2 NY H--- L3 L7 W12 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 11
10 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 1070 SOLO 6 NY L1 L11 W12 H--- 1.5 1 5 2 13
11 Lui, Leo 15547471 1065 IYMS 6 NY L6 W10 L3 L8 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 18
12 Tian, Alexander 16064283 1064 HEAT 5 NY L5 L8 L10 L9 0.0 5 7 0 15.5

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 866 GWASH 3 NY W9 W12 W6 W2 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23.5
2 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 965 STANW 5 CT W10 W8 W3 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 26
3 Agnello, Daniel 15706565 997 FOXLN 7 NY X--- W4 L2 W7 3.0 8.5 8.5 7 23.5
4 Liu, Kevin 16194872 784 EDGE 2 NY W15 L3 W12 W8 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 18
5 Seth, Rohan 16450593 699 SEELY 1 NY L6 W16 W14 W11 3.0 5 5 6 14
6 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 898 GERMAN 4 NY W5 D7 L1 W13 2.5 9.5 10.5 6.5 25.5
7 Gorman, John 15872043 669 GREENA 4 NY W13 D6 W11 L3 2.5 6.5 7.5 7.5 20
8 Kho, Jedd 15728125 785 GREENV 6 NY W16 L2 W9 L4 2.0 5 8 6 20
9 Li, Eric 15884114 670 SEELY 3 NY L1 W10 L8 W14 2.0 4 9 4 22
10 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 759   5 NY L2 L9 W16 W12 2.0 3 6 3 17
11 Low, Anthony 15830997 972   1 CT H--- W13 L7 L5 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 15.5
12 Dogra, Divij 16513594 927 SEELY 4 NY W14 L1 L4 L10 1.0 6 10 4 23
13 Iwanski, Charlie 15963252 791 HAS 4 NY L7 L11 W15 L6 1.0 5 7.5 2 19.5
14 Toce, Daniel 16011164 752 MAMCEN 3 NY L12 W15 L5 L9 1.0 4 7 3 15
15 Kornblum, Theodore 15414116 516 PHAW 4 NY L4 L14 L13 W16 1.0 2 5 1 12
16 Nella, Matthew 16279537 555 POST 5 NY L8 L5 L10 L15 0.0 5 8 0 16

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 531 BRONXV 5 NY H--- W19 W4 W3 3.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 20
2 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 414 COLUMB 4 NY D19 W22 W13 W9 3.5 6 6.5 8 16.5
3 Verghese, Alan 16554745 374 COLUMB 4 NY W11 W13 W5 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 25.5
4 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 374 COLUMB 4 NY W18 W12 L1 W11 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 21.5
5 Russell, Donovan 16385523 351 BAILEY 4 NY W15 W10 L3 W17 3.0 7 9 8 26
6 Torres, Salvador 16554772 238 COLUMB 4 NY X--- W14 L9 W16 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 18.5
7 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 514 COLUMB 4 NY W26 D9 D20 W14 3.0 6 7 7.5 18.5
8 Ferguson, Raekwon 16719391 unr. IYMS 6 NY L12 W24 W15 W10 3.0 6 6.5 6 15
9 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 331 ARDMS 8 NY W21 D7 W6 L2 2.5 9 10 7.5 24.5
10 Rodriguez, Aidan 16602544 564 COLUMB 4 NY W16 L5 W19 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
11 Maiello, Alex 16714786 unr. BAILEY 6   L3 W23 W18 L4 2.0 5 9 5 23
12 Varga, Sterling 16651476 unr.   5 NY W8 L4 L16 W21 2.0 5 9 5 21
13 Harris, Ethan 15690436 253 EASTCH 7 NY W23 L3 L2 W20 2.0 4.5 9 5 24
14 Gaffin, Andrew 16382880 481   4 NY W25 L6 W17 L7 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 21.5
15 Lopez, Christopher 16706022 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L5 W21 L8 W23 2.0 4 8 4 18
16 Partida, Joe 16719322 unr. IYMS 6 NY L10 W26 W12 L6 2.0 4 7.5 5 18
17 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 212 COLUMB 4 NY W22 W20 L14 L5 2.0 3.5 7 7 20
18 Haywood, Renee 16719358 unr. IYMS 6 NY L4 W25 L11 W22 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 14
19 Usmanov, Azim 16714085 unr. 7BRIDG 7 NY D2 L1 L10 W25 1.5 5.5 9 3 21.5
20 Polner, Maximilian 15921531 352 SOLO 7 NY W24 L17 D7 L13 1.5 4.5 7.5 5 19.5
21 Igarashi, Nobuto 16719337 unr. IYMS 6 NY L9 L15 W24 L12 1.0 4.5 7 2 16.5
22 Daley, Brandon 16672253 193 WARD 5 NY L17 L2 B--- L18 1.0 4 7.5 1 19
23 Magarin, Ethan 16719364 unr. IYMS 6 NY L13 L11 W25 L15 1.0 4 6 2 14
24 Sanchez, Yazid 16706043 unr. COLUMB 4   L20 L8 L21 B--- 1.0 2.5 5.5 0 13
25 Blier, Mate 16059517 unr. GREENV 5 NY L14 L18 L23 L19 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 15
26 Merlo, Sean 16720272 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L7 L16 U--- U--- 0.0 2 5 0 12.5

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Concha, Naolin 16549620 451 COLUMB 3 NY W8 W10 W9 W2 4.0 5 5 10 15
2 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 775 COLUMB 3 NY W5 W7 W3 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
3 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 515 COLUMB 3 NY W4 W9 L2 W7 3.0 7 8 8 23
4 Chou, Yikang 16715637 unr. HIGHV 2   L3 W8 W7 W9 3.0 5 6 6 18
5 White, Leo 16530074 530 MURR 2 NY L2 W6 L8 W10 2.0 3 6 4 14
6 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 593 COLUMB 3 NY L7 L5 W10 W8 2.0 2 4 3 10
7 Volmer, Nikolaj 16212837 681 GERMAN 2 NY W6 L2 L4 L3 1.0 8 11 4 26
8 Weisz, Luke 16358407 638 OLDG 3 CT L1 L4 W5 L6 1.0 7 11 2 23
9 Song, Troy 16339847 814 GREENV 3 NY W10 L3 L1 L4 1.0 6 10 4 24
10 Kastioukevitch, Daniel 16657978 597   2 NY L9 L1 L6 L5 0.0 5 9 0 21

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Valencia, Sofia 16554944 166 COLUMB 3 NY W14 W3 W2 W4 4.0 9 9.5 10 24
2 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 202 KATON 2 NY W9 W5 L1 W7 3.0 9 11 8 28
3 Campbell, Zahir 16711854 unr. HIGHV 3 NY W10 L1 W11 W9 3.0 8 10 7 22
4 Collins Telles, Gabriel 16343630 319 HEAT 3 NY W15 W7 W6 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 24
5 Lerner, Daniel 16707088 unr. SOLO 3 NY W13 L2 W8 W6 3.0 7 8.5 7 22.5
6 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 150 COLUMB 3 NY W11 W12 L4 L5 2.0 5 10 7 25
7 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 128 COLUMB 3 NY W8 L4 W12 L2 2.0 5 10 6 26
8 Kamen, Jack 16717812 unr. GRVALE 2 NY L7 W10 L5 W16 2.0 4 8 4 19
9 Zepeda, Tony 16679832 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L2 W15 W16 L3 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
10 Salick, Joel 16554787 209 COLUMB 3 NY L3 L8 W14 W13 2.0 3.5 7 3 14.5
11 Chen, Hency 16719411 unr. FOX 2 NY L6 W14 L3 W17 2.0 2.5 6 4 16
12 Romano, John 16713432 unr. PRIM 2 NY W17 L6 L7 W15 2.0 2.5 5 5 16
13 Davis, Oliver 16620672 286 WILLIA 3 NY L5 D16 W17 L10 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 15
14 Brand, Kai 16719536 unr. ROAR 3 NY L1 L11 L10 B--- 1.0 4 8 0 17
15 Vasquez, Matthew 16612274 112 PHAW 2 NY L4 L9 B--- L12 1.0 4 7 1 19
16 Withana, Kavya 15954834 342 BRONXV 3 NY H--- D13 L9 L8 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 12.5
17 Frank, Hannah 16386767 101 HIGHV 3   L12 B--- L13 L11 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 12.5

SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Song, Ames 16672577 unr. DWARRE 1 NY W11 W9 W3 D8 3.5 6.5 7.5 9.5 20.5
2 Song, Tristan 16543772 627 GREENV K NY L3 W10 W6 W4 3.0 7 8 6 22.5
3 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 321 ROAR 1 NY W2 D4 L1 W9 2.5 9 11 6.5 29
4 Long, Mason 16624078 573 DWARRE K NY W13 D3 W5 L2 2.5 8 8.5 7.5 20
5 Khusainov, Maksim 16716830 unr. DUND 1 CT D8 W7 L4 W10 2.5 7 8 6 20.5
6 Andrade, Lindsey 16614381 318   1 NY B--- D8 L2 W13 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 12.5
7 Goldstein, Hayden 16707203 unr. BLINDB 1 NY D10 L5 W12 W11 2.5 4.5 5.5 5 13.5
8 Chen, Kate 16620693 456 BRONXV 1 NY D5 D6 D11 D1 2.0 4.5 9 5 24
9 Petrini, Haley 16529406 447 GCDS 1 CT W12 L1 W13 L3 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 19
10 Toolan, Graham 16609250 414 BRONXV 1 NY D7 L2 B--- L5 1.5 5 8 3 17
11 Komaroff, David 16604143 582 CHATSW 1 NY L1 B--- D8 L7 1.5 4.5 8 3 19.5
12 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 unr.   PK NY L9 D13 L7 B--- 1.5 2.5 5 1.5 12.5
13 Usmanov, Aiden 16714070 unr. WORCH 1 NY L4 D12 L9 L6 0.5 5 7.5 1.5 20.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 5.0 11 15.5 13 38
    Chen, Darren 4.0          
    Lui, Leo 1.0          
2 GREENV GREENVILLE 4.0 8.5 11.5 8.5 30
    Chang, Alexander 2.5          
    Wang, Alan 1.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 6.0 15 24 14 59
    Seth, Rohan 3.0          
    Li, Eric 2.0          
    Dogra, Divij 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 12.5 28.5 33 32 82
    Lopez, Kevin 3.5          
    Verghese, Alan 3.0          
    Ceja, Gabriela 3.0          
    Torres, Salvador 3.0          
2 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 8.0 17 26.5 17 63.5
    Ferguson, Raekwon 3.0          
    Partida, Joe 2.0          
    Haywood, Renee 2.0          
    Igarashi, Nobuto 1.0          
3 BAILEY RJ BAILEY 5.0 12 18 13 49
    Russell, Donovan 3.0          
    Maiello, Alex 2.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 12.0 23 27 30 74
    Concha, Naolin 4.0          
    Solovyev, Dylan 3.0          
    Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
    Valencia, Ignacio 2.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 23 37 28 94
    Valecia, Sofia 4.0          
    Murgia, Gianna 2.0          
    Murgia, Giovanna 2.0          
    Zepeda, Tony 2.0          
2 HIGHV HIGHVIEW 4.0 11.5 15.5 9 34.5
    Campbell, Zahir 3.0          
    Frank, Hannah 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DWARRE DANIEL WARREN ELEMENTARY 6.0 14.5 16 17 40.5
    Song, Ames 3.5          
    Long, Mason 2.5          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 9.5 17 8 41
    Chen, Kate 2.0          
    Toolan, Graham 1.5          

 

2018-4-29 Westchester County Championships at Greenburgh

SCROLL DOWN TO VIEW TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: Middle-High

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

Chun, Miles

Westchester County Middle-High Champion

14035991 1429 RCDS 10 NY W9 W5 W6 W2 4.0 8 10 10 27
2 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1526 SOLO 7 NY W10 W11 W7 L1 3.0 7.5 9 9 24
3 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 1247 SCARHS 10 NY W14 L6 W9 W8 3.0 6 7 7 18
4 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1310 ALMS 7 NY L8 W14 W10 W6 3.0 6 7 6 18
5 Enokijima, Ryotaro 15076546 1040 EASTCH 6 NY W15 L1 W13 W7 3.0 6 6.5 7 18
6 Katz, Matan 15166238 1026 SOLO 7 NY W12 W3 L1 L4 2.0 6 11 7 25
7 Chitnis, Aaryan 15745862 1203   6 CT X16 W8 L2 L5 2.0 5 8 6 22
8 Benson-Tilsen, Noam 14322521 669   9 CT W4 L7 W11 L3 2.0 4.5 9 6 23
9 Kobi, Samuel 16199952 793 ARDMS 6 NY L1 W15 L3 W12 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
10 Freiman, Caleb 16590760 818   9 CT L2 W12 L4 W13 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
11 Tong, James 16515386 1107 FARRA 7 NY W13 L2 L8 X14 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 17
12 Maiello, Alex 16714786 unr. BAILEY 6 NY L6 L10 W15 L9 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15
13 Kim, Miriam 16186453 273 EDJRHI 7 NY L11 B--- L5 L10 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
14 Yeo, Donghyun 16616853 518 SEELY 6 NY L3 L4 B--- F11 1.0 3 6 1 13
15 Usmanov, Azim 16714085 unr. 7BRIDG 7 NY L5 L9 L12 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 13
16 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 306 ARDMS 8 NY F7 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 5th Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

Schiwek, Thomas

Westchester County Fifth Grade Champion

15694341 1093 GERMAN 5 NY W2 W9 W3 W5 4.0 7 8 10 21
2 Obia, Mich 15874708 682 ARDMS 5 NY L1 W5 W9 W7 3.0 6.5 7 6 20
3 Obia, Menya 15874714 703 ARDMS 5 NY W7 W8 L1 X9 3.0 5 5 7 13
4 Sanders, Joshua 15635983 674 ARDMS 5 NY L5 D6 W7 W8 2.5 4.5 5 4.5 13.5
5 George, Christopher 15327026 1052 CHURST 5 NY W4 L2 X6 L1 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 20.5
6 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 714 BRONXV 5 NY W8 D4 F5 U--- 1.5 0.5 3 5.5 5.5
7 Abdallah, Musa 16053811 106 BAILEY 5   L3 B--- L4 L2 1.0 5 8 2 17.5
8 Brady, Isabella 15725262 206 PHAW 5 NY L6 L3 B--- L4 1.0 5 7.5 1 17
9 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 759   5   X10 L1 L2 F3 1.0 3 7 3 16
10 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 356 BRONXV 5 NY F9 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 4th Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

Frankenberger, Xavier

Westchester County Fourth Grade Champion

15651763 918 GERMAN 4 NY W8 W3 D2 W4 3.5 8.5 9.5 9 25
2 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 378 COLUMB 4 NY W10 W8 D1 W5 3.5 6.5 6.5 9 17
3 Bartlett, Nathan 15988953 660 CHURST 4 NY W9 L1 W4 W8 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21
4 Dogra, Divij 16513594 869 SEELY 4 NY W6 W5 L3 L1 2.0 5 10.5 7 26
5 Wilson, Olive 15926920 779 BRONXV 4 NY W7 L4 W6 L2 2.0 4 9.5 6 23
6 Torres, Salvador 16554772 257 COLUMB 4 NY L4 W7 L5 W9 2.0 4 7 4 19
7 Lopez Marroquin, Caroline 16587112 127 PHAW 4 NY L5 L6 W9 W10 2.0 3 5 3 13
8 Russell, Donovan 16385523 351 BAILEY 4 NY L1 L2 W10 L3 1.0 6.5 10 2 25
9 Lekovic, Masha 15719274 184 BRONXV 4 NY L3 W10 L7 L6 1.0 4 7 3 14
10 Fields, Amber 15976552 109 PHAW 4 NY L2 L9 L8 L7 0.0 4 7.5 0 17

SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 3rd Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

Toce, Daniel

Westchester County Third Grade Champion

16011164 876 MAMCEN 3 NY W11 D7 W3 W4 3.5 8.5 10 8.5 26.5
2 Per, Gabriel 16045173 954 QUAKE 3 NY W6 W8 L4 W7 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 28.5
3 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 601 COLUMB 3 NY W9 W5 L1 W8 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26.5
4 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 902 GWASH 3 NY W14 W13 W2 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 22.5
5 Li, Eric 15884114 792 SEELY 3 NY W16 L3 W12 W9 3.0 7 7.5 7 19
6 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 375 COLUMB 3 NY L2 W15 W10 W13 3.0 6 6.5 6 19
7 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 559 COLUMB 3 NY W17 D1 W13 L2 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 20.5
8 Weisz, Luke 16358407 687 OLDG 3 CT W10 L2 W16 L3 2.0 5 8.5 6 22
9 Kim, Theresa 16714827 unr. GREENV 3 NY L3 W14 W15 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
10 Campbell, Zahir 16711854 unr. HIGHV 3   L8 W11 L6 W14 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 16
11 Salick, Joel 16554787 175 COLUMB 3 NY L1 L10 B--- W16 2.0 2.5 6 2 14.5
12 Snyder, Ari 16712863 unr. QUAKE 3 NY L13 W17 L5 W15 2.0 1.5 5 4 14
13 Yeo, Dongwoo 16616874 753 SEELY 3 NY W12 L4 L7 L6 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 26.5
14 Guzman Bilek, Matthew 16348250 194 PHAW 3 NY L4 L9 W17 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 18
15 Burnett, Konrad 16620687 110 HIGHV 3 NY B--- L6 L9 L12 1.0 4 7 3 15
16 Frank, Hannah 16386767 101 HIGHV 3 NY L5 B--- L8 L11 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
17 Trofimova, Anna 16713061 unr. HIGHV 3 NY L7 L12 L14 B--- 1.0 3 5.5 0 13.5

SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 2nd Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dean, Colin 15867091 1249 BRUN 2 CT W10 W15 W7 W3 4.0 7 8 10 20
2

Kvirikadze, Becka

Westchester County Second Grade Champion

15866227 1073 BRONXV 2 NY W15 W18 W9 W7 4.0 5 5 10 15
3 Wu, Tony 16201638 1200 SEELY 2 NY W18 W6 W8 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
4 Chou, Yikang 16715637 unr. HIGHV 2 NY W5 L8 W12 W9 3.0 7 9 7 25
5 White, Leo 16530074 539 MURR 2 NY L4 W16 W13 W8 3.0 6 7 6 20.5
6 Lekovic, Athina 16215507 296 BRONXV 2 NY W19 L3 W14 W13 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 16.5
7 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 541 GERMAN 2 NY W14 W11 L1 L2 2.0 6 11 7 26
8 Wilson, Reef 16160973 613 BRONXV 2 NY W11 W4 L3 L5 2.0 6 11 7 25
9 Wilson, Maat 16160967 408 BRONXV 2 NY W17 W10 L2 L4 2.0 5 9.5 7 21.5
10 Paul, Ryan 16636966 138 GRAFF 2 NY L1 L9 W17 W14 2.0 3 7.5 3 21.5
11 Gujjella, Bharath 16713097 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L8 L7 W18 W16 2.0 3 5 3 16
12 Romano, John 16713432 unr. PRIM 2 NY W16 L14 L4 W17 2.0 2 5.5 5 13.5
13 Vasquez, Matthew 16612274 112 PHAW 2 NY B--- D17 L5 L6 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 14.5
14 Berrios, Justin 16713123 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L7 W12 L6 L10 1.0 6 9 3 22
15 Johnson, Bryce 16714058 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L2 L1 L16 W18 1.0 5 9 1 22
16 Mendez, Elias 16715774 unr. HIGHV 2   L12 L5 W15 L11 1.0 5 8 2 15
17 Greenslade, James 16713082 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L9 D13 L10 L12 0.5 5 7 1.5 19.5
18 Poluche, Keila 16714043 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L3 L2 L11 L15 0.0 6 10 0 23
19 Mateus, Franklin 16711875 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L6 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

Wang, Connor

Westchester County Kindergarten Champion

16470052 950 QUAKE K NY W11 W7 W3 W2 4.0 8 10 10 28
2

Ma, Sean

Westchester County First Grade Champion

16395728 940 GREENA 1 NY W9 W10 W4 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
3 Seth, Rohan 16450593 781 SEELY 1 NY W17 W15 L1 W9 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
4 Low, Anthony 15830997 908   1 CT W13 W8 L2 W11 3.0 7 8.5 8 23
5 Dai, Jing 16538950 708 BRONXV K NY W6 W14 L7 W8 3.0 7 8.5 8 22.5
6 Goldstein, Hayden 16707203 unr. BLINDB 1 NY L5 W12 W10 W7 3.0 7 8.5 6 21
7 Komaroff, David 16604143 582 CHATSW 1 NY W19 L1 W5 L6 2.0 6 10 6 24
8 Johar, Arman 16190108 462 GCDS 1 CT W12 L4 W13 L5 2.0 4.5 9 6 21
9 Andrade, Lindsey 16614381 318   1 NY L2 W18 W14 L3 2.0 4.5 8 5 21.5
10 Long, Mason 16624078 573 DWARRE K NY W18 L2 L6 W16 2.0 4.5 8 5 18.5
11 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 406 HUTCH K NY L1 W19 W15 L4 2.0 4 8 5 21.5
12 Chou, Ian 16715658 unr. HIGHV K NY L8 L6 B--- W17 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 15.5
13 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 303 ROAR 1 NY L4 B--- L8 W19 2.0 2 5 3 14
14 Singh, Samarth 16715622 unr.   1 NY W16 L5 L9 D15 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 20
15 Verulashvili, Luka 16714394 unr. BRONXV K NY B--- L3 L11 D14 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 17.5
16 Toolan, Graham 16609250 414 BRONXV 1 NY L14 D17 W18 L10 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 13
17 Song, Ames 16672577 unr. DWARRE 1 NY L3 D16 W19 L12 1.5 3 6 3.5 13.5
18 Usmanov, Aiden 16714070 unr. WORCH 1 NY L10 L9 L16 B--- 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 13.5
19 Jin, Chloe 16714064 unr. HEAT 1 NY L7 L11 L17 L13 0.0 5 7 0 17.5

 

Westchester County Team Champions

K-3:    Bronxville

4-up:  Ardsley MS

 

Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: Middle-High

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 5.0 13.5 20 16 49
    Schwartz, Jared 3.0          
    Katz, Matan 2.0          
2 ARDMS ARDSLEY MS 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
    Kobi, Samuel 2.0          
    Barnett, Sophie 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 5th Grade

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ARDMS ARDSLEY MS 8.5 16 17 17.5 46.5
    Obia, Mich 3.0          
    Obia, Menya 3.0          
    Sanders, Joshua 2.5          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 1.5 0.5 3 5.5 5.5
    Wilson, Liberty 1.5          
    Jaquette, Sean 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 4th Grade

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.5 10.5 13.5 13 36
    Minchez, Dylan 3.5          
    Torres, Salvador 2.0          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.0 8 16.5 9 37
    Wilson, Olive 2.0          
    Lekovic, Masha 1.0          
3 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 2.0 7 12.5 3 30
    Lopez Marroquin, Caroline 2.0          
    Fields, Amber 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 3rd Grade

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.5 24.5 31 23.5 80.5
    Solovyev, Dylan 3.0          
    Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
    Valencia, Ignacio 2.5          
    Salick, Joel 2.0          
2 HIGHV HIGHVIEW 5.0 14 26.5 9 59.5
    Campbell, Zahir 2.0          
    Burnett, Konrad 1.0          
    Frank, Hannah 1.0          
    Trofimova, Anna 1.0          
3 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 5.0 10 15.5 12 42.5
    Per, Gabriel 3.0          
    Snyder, Ari 2.0          
4 SEELY SEELY PLACE 4.0 14.5 18 11 45.5
    Li, Eric 3.0          
    Yeo, Dongwoo 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 2nd Grade

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 11.0 21.5 32 31 78
    Kvirikadze, Becka 4.0          
    Lekovic, Athina 3.0          
    Wilson, Reef 2.0          
    Wilson, Maat 2.0          
2 HIGHV HIGHVIEW 7.0 21 32 14 85
    Chou, Yikang 3.0          
    Gujjella, Bharath 2.0          
    Berrios, Justin 1.0          
    Johnson, Bryce 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 14 20.5 15 53
    Dai, Jing 3.0          
    Verulashvili, Luka 1.5          
    Toolan, Graham 1.5          
2 DWARRE DANIEL WARREN ELEMENTARY 3.5 7.5 14 8.5 32
    Long, Mason 2.0          
    Song, Ames 1.5          

 

2018-4-21 Ward

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Chun, Miles 14035991 1429 RCDS 10 NY W4 W2 W3 3.0 3 3 6 6
2 Feldman, Andrew 14676563 1466 HARRHS 11   W3 L1 W4 2.0 4 4 4 8
3 Dean, Colin 15867091 1249 BRUN 2 CT L2 W4 L1 1.0 2 5 2 10
4 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1362 GERMAN 5 NY L1 L3 L2 0.0 3 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1241 WEMASC 3 CT W2 W5 W3 W6 4.0 7 8.5 10 21
2 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1073 BRONXV 2 NY L1 B--- W7 W5 3.0 7 7 5 19.5
3 Cao, Ray 16541294 1140 RIDGST 4 NY D4 W8 L1 W7 2.5 7.5 8.5 6 20.5
4 George, Christopher 15327026 1052 CHURST 5 NY D3 L7 B--- W9 2.5 5 5 4 14
5 Per, Gabriel 16045173 954 QUAKE 3 NY B--- L1 W9 L2 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
6 Wang, Alan 16211840 1051 GREENV 2 NY H--- D9 W8 L1 2.0 2 6 5 15.5
7 Tian, Alexander 16064283 1128 HEAT 5 NY H--- W4 L2 L3 1.5 4.5 7 4.5 15
8 Tong, James 16515386 1107 FARRA 7 NY D9 L3 L6 B--- 1.5 3 5.5 2 14.5
9 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 965 SOLO 6 NY D8 D6 L5 L4 1.0 4.5 6.5 3.5 16

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 902 GWASH 3 NY W10 W8 W4 W5 4.0 7 9 10 23
2 Ma, Sean 16395728 940 GREENA 1 NY W7 D5 W13 D4 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
3 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 838 DOWSL 2 NY W13 L4 W8 W9 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 20.5
4 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 918 GERMAN 4 NY W11 W3 L1 D2 2.5 10 12 7.5 29
5 Dogra, Divij 16513594 869 SEELY 4 NY W16 D2 W6 L1 2.5 9.5 9.5 7.5 25.5
6 Liu, Kevin 16194872 888 EDGE 2 NY W15 W14 L5 D7 2.5 6 6.5 7.5 18
7 Li, Eric 15884114 792 SEELY 3 NY L2 W16 W14 D6 2.5 6 6 5.5 18.5
8 Jiang, Charles 16517377 712 HAS 1 NY W9 L1 L3 W13 2.0 5 10 5 25
9 Ren, Linyue 15656190 892 CHATSW 5 NY L8 W10 W11 L3 2.0 4 9 5 19
10 Raff Cohen, Daniel 15593218 716 WARD 4 NY L1 L9 W12 W15 2.0 3.5 8.5 3 19.5
11 Seth, Rohan 16450593 781 SEELY 1 NY L4 W15 L9 W14 2.0 3 6 4 17.5
12 Low, Anthony 15830997 908   1 CT H--- L13 L10 W16 1.5 1 3 2.5 6
13 Wang, Connor 16470052 950 QUAKE K NY L3 W12 L2 L8 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 22.5
14 Koufalis, Konstantinos 15897697 623 ALMS 6 NY B--- L6 L7 L11 1.0 4.5 7 3 17
15 Song, Troy 16339847 700 GREENV 3 NY L6 L11 W16 L10 1.0 4 6.5 2 14.5
16 Koufalis, Mariella 15296200 657 ALMS 7 NY L5 L7 L15 L12 0.0 5 7.5 0 17.5

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 436 COLUMB 4 NY W8 W5 W13 W7 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28
2 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel 15854601 506 WARD 5 NY W17 W20 W14 W3 4.0 5.5 5.5 10 16
3 Rodriguez, Aiden 16679811 unr. COLUMB 4 NY W11 W4 W6 L2 3.0 10 12 9 30
4 Greenberg, Nathan 15585141 371 WARD 4 NY W12 L3 W16 W10 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 20.5
5 Patlis, Benjamin 16695523 unr. ALMS 6 NY W16 L1 W20 W11 3.0 7 7 7 16
6 Vizcarra, Drae 16130088 452 GACA 5 CT W18 W15 L3 W14 3.0 6 6.5 8 18
7 Nella, Matthew 16279537 257 POST 5 NY W19 W21 W15 L1 3.0 5 5 9 11
8 Harris, Ethan 15690436 156 EMS 7 NY L1 B--- W21 W18 3.0 4.5 4.5 5 11
9 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 306 ARDMS 8 NY W20 L12 W19 W13 3.0 4 4 7 11
10 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 466 BRONXV 5 NY H--- W19 W17 L4 2.5 3.5 3.5 6.5 7
11 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 356 BRONXV 5 NY L3 W16 W12 L5 2.0 5 9 5 21
12 Varghese, Alan 16554745 187 COLUMB 4 NY L4 W9 L11 W19 2.0 5 8 4 19
13 Ge, Anthony 16700566 unr. GREENV 6 NY W15 W18 L1 L9 2.0 4 8.5 7 19
14 Yang, Peter 15883881 290 BEDVI 4 NY W21 W17 L2 L6 2.0 3.5 7.5 7 18
15 Arenas, Frida 16199732 296 COLUMB 4 NY L13 L6 L7 W20 1.0 5 8 1 24
16 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 378 COLUMB 4 NY L5 L11 L4 W21 1.0 5 8 1 19
17 Torres, Salvador 16554772 257 COLUMB 4 NY L2 L14 L10 B--- 1.0 4.5 8.5 0 23.5
18 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 187 COLUMB 4 NY L6 L13 B--- L8 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 20
19 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 498 COLUMB 4 NY L7 L10 L9 L12 0.0 7.5 10.5 0 26.5
20 Lopez, Christopher 16706022 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L9 L2 L5 L15 0.0 7 11 0 25
21 Sanchez, Yazid 16706043 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L14 L7 L8 L16 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 22

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Siegel, Michael 16190183 577 STANW 2 CT W3 W7 W8 D2 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 23.5
2 Volmer, Nikolaj 16212837 681 GERMAN 2 NY W6 W4 D5 D1 3.0 8.5 10.5 8.5 28.5
3 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 375 COLUMB 3 NY L1 B--- W9 W5 3.0 7 7 5 20.5
4 Concha, Naolin 16549620 142 COLUMB 3 NY B--- L2 W10 W6 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 13.5
5 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 615 WARD 3 NY W9 W8 D2 L3 2.5 7.5 8.5 8 21.5
6 Xu, Ethan 16614030 404   3 NY L2 W10 W7 L4 2.0 4.5 8 5 19.5
7 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 601 COLUMB 3 NY W11 L1 L6 W9 2.0 3 7 5 18.5
8 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 559 COLUMB 3 NY W10 L5 L1 W11 2.0 3 7 5 18.5
9 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 541 GERMAN 2 NY L5 W11 L3 L7 1.0 5 7.5 3 19
10 Martelli, Eric 16708480 unr. WARD 2 NY L8 L6 L4 B--- 1.0 4 6.5 0 16
11 Waxler, Ryan 16504914 384 SEELY 3 NY L7 L9 B--- L8 1.0 3 5 1 13

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Primary Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kim, Paul 16707073 unr. SEELY 2 NY W13 W10 W3 W2 4.0 8 9.5 10 26
2 Lerner, Daniel 16707088 unr. SOLO 3 NY W9 W11 W4 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
3 Hirschel, Colin 16264157 380 BEDVI 1 NY W19 W5 L1 W9 3.0 9 9.5 8 23
4 Gelfand, Connor 16597481 207 BEDVI 1 NY W16 W8 L2 W11 3.0 7 8 8 22
5 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 179 COLUMB 3 NY W15 L3 W10 W8 3.0 7 8 7 22
6 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 110 COLUMB 3 NY W12 W7 L8 W13 3.0 6.5 8 8 17.5
7 Withana, Kavya 15954834 342 BRONXV 3 NY H--- L6 W16 W14 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 13
8 Song, Tristan 16543772 485 GREENV K NY W14 L4 W6 L5 2.0 6 10.5 6 27
9 Salick, Joel 16554787 175 COLUMB 3 NY L2 W12 W15 L3 2.0 5 9 5 23
10 Koufalis, Foti 16214573 368 WARD 2 NY W17 L1 L5 W15 2.0 4 8.5 5 22
11 Davis, Oliver 16620672 286 WILLIA 3 NY W18 L2 W17 L4 2.0 3.5 7 6 19
12 Robinson, Asyr 16708756 unr. WARD 2 NY L6 L9 W18 W17 2.0 2.5 6 3 15
13 Khan, Hahtim 16659927 223 MURR 2 NY L1 W16 D14 L6 1.5 5.5 9.5 4 23
14 Valecia, Sofia 16554944 126 COLUMB 3 NY L8 W18 D13 L7 1.5 4 6.5 4 14.5
15 Milito, Jason 16707198 unr. BEDVI 3 NY L5 W19 L9 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
16 Jimenez, Emelia 16679847 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L4 L13 L7 W19 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 17.5
17 Argueta, Kaily 16555163 110 COLUMB 3 NY L10 B--- L11 L12 1.0 4 6 2 14
18 Khan, Shehrzad 16706723 unr. MURR 1 NY L11 L14 L12 B--- 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 13
19 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 114 GERMAN 3 NY L3 L15 B--- L16 1.0 2 5 1 12

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 303 ROAR 1 NY W2 W3 W4 W7 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 21.5
2 Dai, Zihou 16697707 unr. HACK 1 NY L1 W7 W5 W8 3.0 6.5 7 6 18
3 Kim, Bethany 16707067 unr. SEELY K NY W7 L1 W6 D5 2.5 7 8 6.5 19
4 Petrini, Haley 16529406 447 GCDS 1 CT W8 W5 L1 L6 2.0 3 7.5 7 18.5
5 Goldstein, Hayden 16707203 unr. BLINDB 1 NY W6 L4 L2 D3 1.5 6 9 4.5 22
6 Zhou, Noah 16704120 unr. SOMERS 1 NY L5 D8 L3 W4 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 19.5
7 Zhou, Ethan 16704114 unr. SOMERS 1 NY L3 L2 W8 L1 1.0 6 10 2 24
8 Amin, Kasim 16701004 unr. WARD 1 NY L4 D6 L7 L2 0.5 4.5 7.5 1.5

17.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Championship

(NO TEAMS FORMED)

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 7.0 18.5 21.5 17 61.5
    Dogra, Divij 2.5          
    Li, Eric 2.5          
    Seth, Rohan 2.0          
2 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 1.0 9.5 14.5 3 34.5
    Koufalis, Konstantinos 1.0          
    Koufalis, Mariella 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 28.5 38.5 24 101
    Lopez, Kevin 4.0          
    Rodriguez, Aiden 3.0          
    Varghese, Alan 2.0          
    Arenas, Frida 1.0          
2 WARD Ward 7.0 13 14 17 36.5
    Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel 4.0          
    Greenberg, Nathan 3.0          
3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 8.5 12.5 11.5 28
    Withana, Gamunu 2.5          
    Jaquette, Sean 2.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 18.5 26.5 21 71
    Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
    Concha, Naolin 3.0          
    Solovyev, Dylan 2.0          
    Valencia, Ignacio 2.0          
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 13.5 18 11.5 47.5
    Volmer, Nikolaj 3.0          
    Schiwek, Anja 1.0          
3 WARD Ward 3.5 11.5 15 8 37.5
    Babayev, Daniel 2.5          
    Martelli, Eric 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Primary Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 9.5 22.5 31.5 24 77
    Murgia, Gianna 3.0          
    Murgia, Giovanna 3.0          
    Salick, Joel 2.0          
    Valecia, Sofia 1.5          
2 BEDVI BEDFORD VILLAGE 7.0 20.5 25 19 63
    Hirschel, Colin 3.0          
    Gelfand, Connor 3.0          
    Milito, Jason 1.0          
3 WARD Ward 4.0 6.5 14.5 8 37
    Koufalis, Foti 2.0          
    Robinson, Asyr 2.0          
4 MURR MURRAY AVE 2.5 9 15 4 36
    Khan, Hahtim 1.5          
    Khan, Shehrzad 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SOMERS Somers 2.5 10 16.5 4.5 43.5
    Zhou, Noah 1.5          
    Zhou, Ethan 1.0          

2018-4-15 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1748 CGS 5 NY W2 W4 W3 3.0 3 3 6 6
2 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1715 MS54 6 NY L1 W3 W4 2.0 4 4 3 9
3 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1714 HUNTER 5 NY W4 L2 L1 1.0 2 5 3 9
4 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1675 DALTON 3 NY L3 L1 L2 0.0 3 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1513 PACKER 3 NY W9 W21 W6 3.0 4 5 6 11
2 Meister, Xan 15851046 1535 COLL 2 NY W22 W13 W7 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 9.5
3 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1510 HUNTER 4 NY W23 W8 D4 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 10.5
4 Louie, Christopher 15612163 1563 PS166 5 NY W20 W15 D3 2.5 4 5 5.5 11
5 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1610 HUNTER 7 NY W28 D14 W17 2.5 3 3 5 7.5
6 Quan, Jake 15117746 1641 HUNTER 5 NY W11 W18 L1 2.0 5 6.5 5 12.5
7 Roberts, Aston 15790277 1454 SAHK 4 NY W24 W10 L2 2.0 5 6 5 12
8 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1433 BRONXV 8 NY W19 L3 W20 2.0 4 5 4 9.5
9 Shah, Jai 15583735 1429 NEST 5 NY L1 W29 W25 2.0 4 4 3 8
10 Frank, Will 15527331 1593 COLL 4 NY W30 L7 W14 2.0 3.5 3.5 4 9
11 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1503 SPEYER 8 NY L6 W23 W24 2.0 3 4 3 8
12 Ma, Dylan 15534281 1540 NEST 4 NY L13 W22 W21 2.0 2.5 3.5 3 7.5
13 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1445 HUNTER 4 NY W12 L2 D18 1.5 2 6.5 3.5 12.5
14 Chamadia, Avaan 15907570 1493 PS11 2 NY W25 D5 L10 1.5 2 5.5 4 11
15 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1490 COLL 4 NY W26 L4 D16 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 9.5
16 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1443 NEST 3 NY D17 D19 D15 1.5 1.5 4.5 3 9
17 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1536 WESTOR 6 NY D16 W27 L5 1.5 1.5 4 3.5 8
18 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1505 COLU 8 NY W27 L6 D13 1.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 8.5
19 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1526 SOLO 7 NY L8 D16 W27 1.5 1.5 3.5 2 7
20 Sun, Amy 15007302 1475 SALKSS 6 NY L4 W26 L8 1.0 3 5.5 2 10.5
21 Field, Rowan 16077520 1379 PRINCE 3 NJ W29 L1 L12 1.0 2 5 3 9
22 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1439 BRONXV 9 NY L2 L12 W29 1.0 2 5 1 9
23 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1410 DALTON 2 NY L3 L11 W28 1.0 2 4.5 1 8.5
24 Burton [filler], Erica 15145713 1001 HUNTER 4 NY L7 W28 L11 1.0 2 4 2 8
25 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1621 HUNTER 5 NY L14 W30 L9 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 7
26 Kotahwala, Vihaan 15309852 1609 DALTON 5 NY L15 L20 W30 1.0 1 2.5 1 5.5
27 Mullodzhanov, Nathaniel 15706544 1653 SAUS 3 NY L18 L17 L19 0.0 3 4.5 0 9
28 Naveen, Aarush 16031675 1491 SAUS 4 NY L5 L24 L23 0.0 2 4.5 0 8
29 Kay, Noah 14814390 1506 HUNTER 6 NY L21 L9 L22 0.0 2 4 0 7
30 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1475 CGS 4 NY L10 L25 L26 0.0 2 4 0 7

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Abroon, Samuel 15731223 1063 ESMS 8 NY W62 W21 W12 W19 4.0 8 8.5 10 23
2 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1329 SPEYER 4 NY W32 W51 W25 W8 4.0 7 8 10 24
3 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1291 GACA 5 CT W55 W9 W26 D4 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 25.5
4 Patni, Krish 15790681 1362 SAUS 3 NY W66 W37 W11 D3 3.5 8.5 8.5 9.5 22.5
5 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1330 ESMS 6 NY W30 W31 D17 W18 3.5 7 9 9 26
6 Louie, Andrew 15910291 1273 PS166 3 NY W10 D41 W43 W17 3.5 7 8.5 8.5 25
7 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1093 GISNY 5 NY D22 W20 W45 W26 3.5 7 8.5 8 22.5
8 Shing, Danny 15360983 1284 TAG 4 NY W59 W33 W13 L2 3.0 9 10 9 24
9 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1058 SAUS 4 NY W29 L3 W35 W34 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 24.5
10 Park, Samuel 16108037 1074 SABH 4 NY L6 W38 W49 W29 3.0 7.5 9 6 20.5
11 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1236 PS6 3 NY W52 W28 L4 W27 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24.5
12 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1291 HUNTER 4 NY W47 W54 L1 W31 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
13 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1349 SPEYER 6 NY W46 W49 L8 W36 3.0 6.5 8 8 22
14 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 1291 RIVERS 3 CT W42 L17 W51 W30 3.0 6 7 7 20.5
15 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1277   5 NY W63 L25 W32 W28 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
16 Chakrabartiroy, Arko 16129907 1187 PS59 4 NY L27 W52 W42 W25 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 19.5
17 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1124 SPEYER 4 NY W24 W14 D5 L6 2.5 10 12.5 8 29.5
18 Field, Lila 16077535 1125 PRINCE 2 NJ D20 W56 W23 L5 2.5 8.5 9.5 7 22.5
19 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1362 SAUS 4 NY W35 D45 W27 L1 2.5 8 9.5 7.5 26.5
20 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1310 ALMS 7 NY D18 L7 W33 W43 2.5 8 9.5 5 25.5
21 Skarabot, Eva 14742834 1246 WAGNER 6 NY W53 L1 D44 W46 2.5 7 8 6 21
22 Martinez, Alex 15481898 1290 SABX1 5 NY D7 L27 W62 W44 2.5 7 7.5 5 20.5
23 Newby, Logan 15798603 1317 DALTON 3 NY W44 D43 L18 W41 2.5 5.5 7 6.5 22
24 Mezitis, Tiffani 15127743 1302 HUNHS 8 NY L17 W57 D46 W45 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 19.5
25 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1073 BRONXV 2 NY W39 W15 L2 L16 2.0 6 12 7 26
26 Kang, Dylan 16103622 1378 NEST 2 NY W36 W34 L3 L7 2.0 5.5 11 7 28.5
27 Niki, Issay 15751452 1009   8   W16 W22 L19 L11 2.0 5.5 11 7 26.5
28 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1057 TAG 4 NY W40 L11 W37 L15 2.0 5 10 6 23
29 Menzer, David 16037167 1249 LLPS77 2 NY L9 W55 W41 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20.5
30 Sun, Lisa 16057292 1140 HUNTER 2 NY L5 W64 W48 L14 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19.5
31 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 1176 DALTON 2 NY W57 L5 W53 L12 2.0 4 8.5 6 22
32 Williams, Christopher 16250362 1136 CGS 1 NY L2 W65 L15 W56 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
33 George, Christopher 15327026 1052 CHURST 5 NY W48 L8 L20 W51 2.0 4 8 5 21.5
34 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1232 BRONXV 8 NY W58 L26 W47 L9 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 18.5
35 Levine, Colby 15959151 1160 CGS 2 NY L19 W66 L9 W54 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 18.5
36 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1177 HUNTER 5 NY L26 W58 W54 L13 2.0 3 7 5 20
37 Golub, Julian 15733366 1205 PS6 4 NY W64 L4 L28 W53 2.0 3 7 5 18.5
38 Arora, Ranbeer 15760434 1244 COLL 2 NY L41 L10 W60 W55 2.0 2.5 6 3 13.5
39 Hurd, John 15867901 1265 STBERN 4 NY L25 L42 W63 W57 2.0 2.5 5 3 14
40 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1248 SEEPE 1 NY L28 L53 W66 W52 2.0 2 4 3 11
41 Jin, Harold 16103554 1034 COLU 3 NY W38 D6 L29 L23 1.5 6.5 10 5.5 23
42 Abroon, Jacob 15514878 1113 PS6 5 NY L14 W39 L16 D50 1.5 6.5 9.5 3.5 18.5
43 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1144 LLPS77 3 NY W56 D23 L6 L20 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 22
44 Usina, Vukasin 15790627 1132 SAHY 5 NY L23 W61 D21 L22 1.5 6 8.5 4 18.5
45 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 1224 LLPS77 5 NY W60 D19 L7 L24 1.5 5.5 9 5.5 20.5
46 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1146 DALTON 4 NY L13 W60 D24 L21 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 19
47 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1118 SAUS 3 NY L12 W50 L34 D48 1.5 5 8 3.5 20
48 Palmer, Darren 15526907 1247 SABX1 5 NY L33 W59 L30 D47 1.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 14.5
49 Wu, Tony 16201638 1200 SEEPE 2 NY W65 L13 L10 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 14
50 Murata, Daiki 16147094 1264 PS59 2 NY L54 L47 W58 D42 1.5 3.5 5 2.5 12
51 Kojima, Carter 15667638 1136 COLL 2 NY W61 L2 L14 L33 1.0 6 10 4 23
52 McAuley, Max 15936712 1033 CGS 2 NY L11 L16 W61 L40 1.0 6 9 2 18
53 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 1046 SARSD 4 NY L21 W40 L31 L37 1.0 6 8.5 3 20
54 Alleyne, Aidan 15513916 1066 COLL 3 NY W50 L12 L36 L35 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 19.5
55 Verma, Neil 16112055 1099 PS6 2 NY L3 L29 W64 L38 1.0 4.5 8 2 17.5
56 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1332 BRONXV 9 NY L43 L18 W59 L32 1.0 4.5 7 2 17.5
57 Drevitch, Adam 15247848 1130 ANDERS 6 NY L31 L24 W65 L39 1.0 4.5 7 2 14
58 Kojima, Caris 15397510 1029 CHAPIN 4 NY L34 L36 L50 W66 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 13.5
59 Kazan, Jude 16350155 1091 PS59 2 NY L8 L48 L56 W63 1.0 3 6 1 16
60 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 1014 SPEYER 2 NY L45 L46 L38 B--- 1.0 3 5 0 12.5
61 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1332 HUNTER 6 NY L51 L44 L52 W62 1.0 2.5 4 1 11.5
62 Moon, John 16068580 1255 TRINNY 2 NY L1 D63 L22 L61 0.5 4 8 1.5 17.5
63 Williams, Auden 14759092 1082 HUNTER 7 NY L15 D62 L39 L59 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 12.5
64 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 1009 AVENUE 3 NY L37 L30 L55 H--- 0.5 3 5 0 12
65 Ronen, Mia 16053330 1009   5 NY L49 L32 L57 H--- 0.5 2.5 4.5 0 10
66 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 1018 HUNTER 5 NY L4 L35 L40 L58 0.0 5 8.5 0 17.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 1075 TRINNY 4 NY W37 W62 W35 W8 4.0 7 8 10 25
2 Van De Kieft, Jake 15562806 913 PS282 3 NY W38 D10 W27 W25 3.5 8 10 8.5 27
3 Barron, Maccabee 15506857 967 ARTLET   NY W64 W59 W12 D6 3.5 8 9 9.5 25.5
4 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 711 SPEYER 4 NY W70 W19 D25 W24 3.5 8 9 9 25
5 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1097 KINDS 4 NY W69 W47 D11 W9 3.5 8 9 9 24.5
6 Zhong, Jason 15731553 1058   7 CT W48 W63 W31 D3 3.5 7.5 8.5 9.5 23.5
7 Alexander, Ethan 15515275 1139 SABX1 6 NY W43 W34 D24 W28 3.5 7 9 9 23.5
8 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1054 CGS 2 NY W81 W41 W13 L1 3.0 9 9 9 23
9 Rios, Eleazar 15508310 937 SABX1 5 NY W40 W17 W36 L5 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 28
10 Meister, Maxwell 16049505 1064 COLL K NY W20 D2 D33 W42 3.0 8.5 10.5 7.5 27
11 Wang, Connor 16470052 950 QUAKE K NY W77 W39 D5 D15 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 23.5
12 Cao, Caden 16108126 811 SABH 3 NY W76 W14 L3 W35 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 25.5
13 Ma, Sean 16395728 940 GRENAC 1 NY W16 W61 L8 W40 3.0 8 9 8 24
14 Peles, Adam 15981861 995 ANDERS 2 NY W26 L12 W64 W33 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 23
15 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1085 LLPS77 4 NY D57 W80 W18 D11 3.0 7.5 8 7.5 23
16 Omer, Minal 16103967 741 SAUS 4 NY L13 W43 W50 W39 3.0 7 9 6 21
17 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1086 HEWITT 5 NY W72 L9 W41 W37 3.0 7 8 7 20
18 Reiss, Aiden 16581243 701   3 NY W79 W49 L15 W31 3.0 6.5 7 8 18.5
19 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 951 GRNVS 1 NY W83 L4 W61 W32 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 19
20 Weber, William 15811521 863 PS6 3 NY L10 W78 W66 W36 3.0 6 7 6 19.5
21 Leon, Jordy 16472174 724 SPEYER 1 NY L31 W72 W62 W34 3.0 5 6 6 18
22 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 995 DALTON 1 NY L32 W82 W68 W45 3.0 5 5 6 14
23 Loshak, Julian 15731903 915 SPEYER 1 NY L67 W71 W65 W38 3.0 4 5 6 15
24 Per, Gabriel 16045173 954 QUAKE 3 NY W45 W66 D7 L4 2.5 9 10 8 27
25 Wakida, Ken 16287282 999 ANDERS 3 NY W82 W32 D4 L2 2.5 9 9 8 23.5
26 Vora, Arjun 15720024 823 LLPS77 3 NY L14 W53 W56 D30 2.5 7.5 9.5 5.5 18.5
27 Yelin, Nathan 16108070 994 SABH 4 NY W68 D33 L2 W57 2.5 7 8 6.5 23
28 Lederman, Beni 15420434 953 HESCHE 5 NY H--- W58 W57 L7 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 17
29 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 1012 LLPS77 3 NY D58 L57 W80 W59 2.5 4.5 5 5 14.5
30 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 999 HESCHE 5 NY H--- H--- W44 D26 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 9.5
31 Omer, Anya 16117581 940 SAUS 3 NY W21 W67 L6 L18 2.0 6 10.5 7 27.5
32 Ma, Ryan 15849753 827 NEST 2 NY W22 L25 W54 L19 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 25
33 Stern, Kevin 16419450 810 DALTON 1 NY W75 D27 D10 L14 2.0 5.5 9.5 6.5 22
34 Zilberman, Gabriel 15632852 924 PS199 4 NY W52 L7 W51 L21 2.0 5 10.5 6 22
35 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 942 COTSH 3 CT W51 W65 L1 L12 2.0 5 10 7 26
36 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 1009 SAUS 3 NY W44 W42 L9 L20 2.0 5 10 7 25
37 Brien, Tristan 15792562 883 DALTON 2 NY L1 W52 W67 L17 2.0 5 10 5 24
38 Covington, Kieran 16240804 1120 PS166 3 NY L2 W48 W63 L23 2.0 5 9.5 5 21.5
39 Lim, Tse 16181180 686 PS166 2 NY W50 L11 W73 L16 2.0 5 9 6 21.5
40 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 719 ETHIC 5 NY L9 W69 W47 L13 2.0 5 9 5 24
41 Shin, Asher 15874495 848 GENEVA 3 NY W46 L8 L17 W76 2.0 5 9 5 21
42 Moses, Roosevelt 15791134 829 SABX1 5 NY W53 L36 W49 L10 2.0 4 8.5 6 21.5
43 Jacoby, Callum 16139088 915 ANDERS 2 NY L7 L16 W77 W73 2.0 4 8.5 3 19
44 Wu, Dylan 16172432 840 PS33 2 NY L36 W46 L30 W74 2.0 4 7 4 17
45 Wu, Madison 15862114 800 RIVCD 4 NY L24 W70 W74 L22 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
46 Arora, Kabeer 15760440 1037 COLLS 2 NY L41 L44 W58 W63 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 16
47 Dixit, Jag 16142783 925 SAUS 3 NY W78 L5 L40 W65 2.0 3 7.5 5 19
48 Friedman, Davin 15721205 862 LLPS77 3 NY L6 L38 W75 W71 2.0 3 7.5 3 17.5
49 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 951 TRINNY 1 NY X--- L18 L42 W64 2.0 3 6 4 17
50 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 921 SPEYER 1 NY L39 W83 L16 W66 2.0 3 6 4 16
51 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 755 TRINNY 3 NY L35 W79 L34 W70 2.0 3 5.5 4 15
52 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 693 SPEYER 1 NY L34 L37 W79 W62 2.0 3 5.5 3 15
53 Johnson, Barack 16115082 996 SARSD 4 NY L42 L26 W81 W68 2.0 3 5.5 3 14.5
54 Shin, Ethan 14990465 1054 GENEVA 5 NY L63 W81 L32 W60 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 14
55 Chung, Ian 15284212 561 GENSM 4 NY L61 L60 B--- W69 2.0 2 3.5 2 10
56 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 949 HESCHE 5 NY H--- H--- L26 W61 2.0 1 3.5 3.5 9.5
57 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 888 COLL 1 NY D15 W29 L28 L27 1.5 7.5 10.5 5 25.5
58 Diaz, Nikolas 15791526 844 SABX1 5 NY D29 L28 L46 W67 1.5 5.5 8 3 18.5
59 Lui, Ezra 16236463 795 TAG 2 NY W74 L3 D60 L29 1.5 4.5 8 5 20.5
60 McCormick, Aidan 16135524 934 PS166 3 NY L65 W55 D59 L54 1.5 4 6 4 15
61 Chu, Runqing 16440815 756 SAUS 2 NY W55 L13 L19 L56 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 20.5
62 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 918 GISNY 4 NY W71 L1 L21 L52 1.0 6 10 4 21
63 Sillau, Josiah 16118652 851 SAUS 4 NY W54 L6 L38 L46 1.0 6 9.5 4 21.5
64 Weinstein, Ari 15017225 809 SOLO 5 NY L3 W76 L14 L49 1.0 5.5 9 3 22.5
65 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 711 HUNTER 1 NY W60 L35 L23 L47 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 22
66 Moskowitz, Matthew 15708871 652   9 NY W73 L24 L20 L50 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21
67 Hazelton, Henry 15885735 577 GENSM 3 NY W23 L31 L37 L58 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21
68 McAuley, Jack 15936727 823 CGS 2 NY L27 W75 L22 L53 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 16.5
69 Shamir, Daniel 16017817 914 PS166 4 NY L5 L40 W78 L55 1.0 4.5 8 2 17
70 Gordon, Sammy 16134625 931 CGS 1 NY L4 L45 W83 L51 1.0 4 7.5 2 18
71 Preddie, Jaiden 15539527 683 TRINNY 4 NY L62 L23 W72 L48 1.0 4 7 2 14
72 Liu, Kevin 16194872 888 EDGE 2 NY L17 L21 L71 W83 1.0 4 7 1 15
73 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 915 BROWN 3 NY L66 W77 L39 L43 1.0 4 6 3 14
74 Burton, Amy 15428205 953 HUNTER 2 NY L59 X--- L45 L44 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 14
75 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 981 GACA 1 CT L33 L68 L48 W80 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 14
76 Burton, Charles 15818958 991 HUNTER K NY L12 L64 W82 L41 1.0 3 6 2 16
77 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 756 SPEYER 1 NY L11 L73 L43 W81 1.0 3 6 1 14.5
78 Carr, Francis 15993926 701 GENSM 3 NJ L47 L20 L69 W82 1.0 3 6 1 13
79 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 926 HESCHE 5 NY L18 L51 L52 H--- 0.5 4 7 0 15
80 Arora, Adi 16442105 790 SPEYER 1 NY H--- L15 L29 L75 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 13.5
81 Bhagat, Ishaan 16049547 859 PS166 3 NY L8 L54 L53 L77 0.0 5 8 0 17
82 Frank, Matt 15827486 835 COLL 1 NY L25 L22 L76 L78 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 17
83 Dowdall, Julia 15561584 761 PS41 4 NY L19 L50 L70 L72 0.0 4 7 0 14

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 RAMNATH,AARAV 15805450 870 CGS 3 NY W39 W28 W27 W9 4.0 7 9 10 26
2 ECKNER,ROGER 16290588 805 LLPS77 2 NY W33 W41 W26 W4 4.0 7 9 10 25
3 IKEDA-THEW,JULIAN HIRO 16140257 772 SAUS 3 NY W47 W38 W30 W5 4.0 7 9 10 25
4 KAUFMANN,TOMAS 15853771 549 TRINNY 3 NY W62 W12 W6 L2 3.0 10 10 9 25
5 FEUERSTEIN,JACOB RAPHAEL 16195750 620 DALTON 1 NY W19 W18 W10 L3 3.0 9 11.5 9 28
6 KOH,GABRIEL 16025488 763 HUNTER 1 NY W36 W15 L4 W8 3.0 9 11 8 29
7 GODWIN,ADRIAN 16554400 330 STAID 2 NY W13 W14 L16 W35 3.0 9 11 8 26
8 SIMMONS,ZION 16438046 403 SABX3 3 NY W31 W48 W11 L6 3.0 8 9.5 9 24
9 HARRIS,JACOB H 16157257 728 PS116 3 NY W50 W21 W24 L1 3.0 8 9 9 25
10 BURKE,FERRIS 16138147 unr. PS6 3 NY B--- W22 L5 W31 3.0 7.5 7.5 7 20.5
11 SPARTIOTI,MARIA EFSTATHIA 16138682 668 PS6 2 NY W51 W25 L8 W24 3.0 7 8 8 23
12 RONDEAU,SANTIAGO 16555891 705 HUNTER K NY W54 L4 W36 W28 3.0 7 8 7 22
13 HONSTETTER,ALEXANDER 16134542 674 CGS K NY L7 W51 W25 W26 3.0 7 8 6 22
14 OH,TATIANA MARIA 16328057 697 HUNTER 1 NY W44 L7 W50 W27 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
15 SANTIAGO,WYATT 15851004 568 CGS 2 NJ W63 L6 W45 W29 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 17.5
16 BARRETT,LOGAN SEAN 16041164 716 PS6 3 NY D43 W34 W7 H--- 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 16.5
17 LUNA,LIAM 16268715 631 ROSAY 2 NY W55 L24 W44 W32 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 18.5
18 MANGRIOTIS,ALEXI 15929041 809   3 NY W40 L5 D29 W30 2.5 7 9 6 25
19 DUNIGAN,LIAM ALEJANDRO 16700572 unr. MANCS 3 NY L5 W40 W33 H--- 2.5 7 7 5 16
20 BLUMENTHAL,JONAH 16024381 758 HESCHE 3 NY L24 W46 W38 D22 2.5 6.5 8 5.5 21.5
21 CHONG,MIN WOO 16322241 576 HUNTER 1 NY W53 L9 D23 X47 2.5 6.5 6.5 5 16
22 JORGE,JAROL 16441322 646 SABX3 2 NY W57 L10 W54 D20 2.5 6 7 6.5 16.5
23 FIGUEROA,STEVEN GABRIEL 16441254 743 SABX3 3 NY L25 W59 D21 W43 2.5 5.5 7 5 16
24 SAWICKI,ANTONI 16394223 477   3 NY W20 W17 L9 L11 2.0 6 11.5 7 29.5
25 NICKELSBURG,LUCAS 16184043 461 HUNTER 3 NY W23 L11 L13 W52 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 21
26 CAI,CHENGTIAN 16206745 573 TAG 2 NY W45 W37 L2 L13 2.0 5 10.5 7 25
27 KASTIOUKEVITCH,DANIEL 16657978 579 SABH 2 NY W60 W32 L1 L14 2.0 5 9.5 7 24
28 ERGIN,TOLGA 16032814 630 SPEYER 2 NY W49 L1 W56 L12 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 22
29 BOCHAROV,LEO 15840266 705 SAUS 2 NY D34 W43 D18 L15 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
30 KELLNER,TIAGO 16492637 555 SPEYER 3 NY W64 W35 L3 L18 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 22
31 DAI,JING 16538950 708 BRONXV K NY L8 W55 W39 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
32 DIOP,MARIAMA 16063274 749 HUNTER 2 NY W42 L27 W41 L17 2.0 4 9 6 23
33 BENAMAN,ADLER 16416224 620 QUAD 2 NY L2 W49 L19 W56 2.0 4 9 4 20
34 ENGEL,AIDAN MILO 16392494 463 MCS 3 NY D29 L16 W46 D37 2.0 4 8.5 4.5 21.5
35 BARTOLINI,CHRISTIAN 16511487 666 HUNTER K NY W58 L30 W42 L7 2.0 4 8 6 20
36 ZWIRN,OSCAR 16181367 482 ALLENS 1 NY L6 W53 L12 W55 2.0 4 8 4 19
37 IYER,DEV 16265496 691 BROWN 1 NY W56 L26 D47 D34 2.0 4 7 5.5 18.5
38 THIERS,BENJAMIN 16558383 616 PS166 2 NY W52 L3 L20 W50 2.0 3.5 8.5 5 20.5
39 KOCH,KINGSLEY 16435774 543 BUCK 2 NY L1 W61 L31 W59 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17
40 YOUNG,WARREN 16112557 537 SABB 3 NY L18 L19 W62 W51 2.0 3.5 6 3 13
41 OSMOND,ZACHARIAH 16330696 580   2 NY W61 L2 L32 W54 2.0 3 7 5 19
42 KOEHLER,NATHAN KARL 16605084 433 BUCK 1 NY L32 W52 L35 W53 2.0 3 6 4 16
43 JORDAN-LEVY,OSCAR 16375636 410 MCS 3 NY D16 L29 W48 L23 1.5 6 9 4 21
44 TEH,CAMERON 16392508 365 COLL 2 NY L14 W60 L17 D45 1.5 5 8 3.5 18.5
45 GUDMUNDSSON,JAKOB 16407091 727 DALTON 2 NY L26 W58 L15 D44 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 18.5
46 FAITH,ELIOT 16236106 426 TAG 3 NY D48 L20 L34 W60 1.5 4 6.5 3 14
47 OSADCHAYA,ANNA 16051808 513 LYCEE 2 NY L3 W57 D37 F21 1.5 3 7 4 16.5
48 KAUFMAN,WILLIAM L 16399110 741 BANKST 1 NY D46 L8 L43 W64 1.5 3 6 3 16
49 DURE,LAILA 16445518 116 SABB 3 NY L28 L33 D60 W61 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 11
50 BEDIR,ISKENDER 16445483 425 SABB 3 NY L9 W63 L14 L38 1.0 5 8 3 21
51 SAFRA,MOISE JACOB 16591784 234 HESCHE 3 NY L11 L13 W61 L40 1.0 5 8 2 17
52 WEST,ARIANNA 16691797 unr. SARSD 3 NY L38 L42 W58 L25 1.0 5 7 2 15
53 ZHANG,ETHAN 16692351 unr. TAG 3 NY L21 L36 W57 L42 1.0 5 7 2 14
54 GOLDEY,FELIX 15790722 385 SAUS 3 NY L12 W62 L22 L41 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18.5
55 OMARI,KATHERINE 16445640 128 SABB 3 NY L17 L31 W64 L36 1.0 4 7 2 16
56 ROBERTS,BRIELLE 16106994 330 SAHK 2 NY L37 W64 L28 L33 1.0 4 6 3 15.5
57 ENGI,DANIEL 16445551 202 SABB 2 NY L22 L47 L53 W63 1.0 3 5.5 1 12.5
58 MARTIN,DASHAWN 16114884 232 SABB 3 NY L35 L45 L52 W62 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 11.5
59 OKALEY-WILLIAMS,MADISON 16113070 282 SABB 3 NY U--- L23 W63 L39 1.0 2 4.5 2 9
60 ALLANAH,ALEXANDRIA 16691838 unr. SARSD 2 NY L27 L44 D49 L46 0.5 4.5 6.5 1 15.5
61 JOHNSON,JOSIAH 16692586 unr. SARSD 2 NY L41 L39 L51 L49 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 13
62 BARRIOS,MAYNOR 16692592 unr. SARSD 3 NY L4 L54 L40 L58 0.0 4 7 0 16
63 YOUNG,NIKKO 16691817 unr. SARSD 3 NY L15 L50 L59 L57 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 13
64 GRIFFITHS,NOLA 16691802 unr. SARSD 2 NY L30 L56 L55 L48 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 15
65 CHU,RUNQING 16440815 756 SAUS 2 NY F70 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
66 PIANKO,NOAH DAVID 15972350 669 HESCHE 2 NY F73 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
67 DOLLAR,DAMIER 16169450 630 SABB 3 NY F71 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
68 ATHANASOPOULOS,GEORGE 15658181 515 GCDS 3 CT F72 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
69 SURIEL,MIGUEL-ANGEL 16438156 421 SABX3 3 NY F74 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
70 BREDWOOD,NATHANAEL 16445503 367 SABB 2 NY F65 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
71 PIERRE,NOAH 16643847 105 SABB 2 NY F67 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
72 NAZARIO,ADELINA 16445587 104 SABB 3 NY F68 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
73 LEVERIDGE,KAILEY 16643832 103 SABB 2 NY F66 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
74 CROSS,SERIAH 16643853 unr. SABB 2 NY F69 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: Juniors

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LOO,JASON 16188548 479 DALTON 1 NY W33 W9 W8 W5 4.0 9 11 10 27
2 KOTCHEN,AARON DAVID YAN-BO 16524882 576 DALTON 1 NY W20 W27 W7 W6 4.0 8 10 10 27
3 YOU,EDEN 16530026 587 PS174 K NY W41 W23 W10 W11 4.0 8 9 10 26
4 HUEBERT,CHRISTIAN ELIAS 16548350 358 TAG 1 NY W50 W17 D22 W28 3.5 6.5 7 9 19.5
5 JADHAV,ANAND RAHUL 16535395 547 BROWN 1 NY W37 W21 W13 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 27.5
6 SAMAMA,HUGO 16380773 409 HMANN 1 NY W40 W25 W12 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 26
7 KWON,ALEXANDER 16534956 382 HUNTER K NY W24 W14 L2 W19 3.0 9 10.5 8 27
8 ROBIK,RYAN 16471186 542 CGS K NY W43 W16 L1 W20 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 24.5
9 BROWN,JEREMIAH 16164521 659 CGS 1 NY W42 L1 W31 W30 3.0 8 9 7 23
10 MARCAL,DAVID 16237686 484 BIRCH 1 NY W51 W31 L3 W22 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
11 WERTHEIMER,ELI 15978763 497 HUNTER 1 NY W45 W29 W19 L3 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 24
12 RAY,NICOLAS 16371811 531 CGS 1 NY W44 W18 L6 W23 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24
13 GRUENSTEIN,GIDEON 16249941 457 DALTON 1 NY W49 W28 L5 W25 3.0 7 8 8 22
14 KYRIACOU,ARIS 16450477 634 PS6 K NY W34 L7 W46 W21 3.0 7 8 7 20
15 CARRERA-ROBLES,ANGEL-ABDIEL 16588466 460 SABX3 1 NY W47 L19 W44 W26 3.0 4.5 5.5 7 17
16 CORNELL,DYLAN WILLIAM 16541822 322 STBERN 1 NY W39 L8 W24 D17 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 21
17 LEVINE,NOAH 16602084 606 COLLS K NY W38 L4 W42 D16 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22
18 MERCADO,CHACE 16588445 346 SABX3 1 NY W54 L12 D36 W38 2.5 6 6 6 15.5
19 HEFFERNAN,TEDDY 16274160 658 COLLS 1 NY X--- W15 L11 L7 2.0 6 9 6 24
20 RAJENDRAN,ISHAAN 16484910 171 COLL K NY L2 W35 W32 L8 2.0 5 11 5 25
21 DAWODU,AYODELE 16647621 355 HUNTER K NY W48 L5 W29 L14 2.0 5 9 6 22
22 LIN,ICHIRO 16124655 150 COLLS K NY H--- W26 D4 L10 2.0 5 8.5 5.5 23
23 NICHOLLS,BENJAMIN 16254935 378 BROWN 1 NJ W36 L3 W43 L12 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 25
24 SMITH-WANG,SASSY 16697384 unr. DALTON 1 NY L7 W34 L16 W42 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 20.5
25 CHAN,HAYDEN CHEKHENE 16535071 611 HUNTER 1 NY W52 L6 W37 L13 2.0 4.5 8 6 21.5
26 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 unr. HUNTER K NY W30 L22 W27 L15 2.0 4 9 6 22.5
27 WU,JAMES MCKINLEY 16584065 354 RIVCD 1 NY W35 L2 L26 W44 2.0 4 9 5 22
28 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 686 GRNVS K NY W46 L13 W41 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 23
29 KASHYAP,TEJASVI 16636437 105 DALTON k NY W32 L11 L21 W41 2.0 4 8 5 22
30 BELL,SYLVIE 16483551 440 PS6 1 NY L26 W33 W45 L9 2.0 4 8 5 19
31 CLARK,JACK 16558602 322 HUNTER 1 NY W53 L10 L9 W45 2.0 4 7.5 5 18.5
32 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 462 GCDS 1 CT L29 W51 L20 W36 2.0 3.5 6 4 14.5
33 MENDELOW,PHOEBE 16572427 106 HUNTER K NY L1 L30 W53 W46 2.0 3 7.5 3 18.5
34 ROSS,EVAN D 16244834 239 BROWN 1 NY L14 L24 W50 W47 2.0 3 6.5 3 14.5
35 PARR,GRAYSON HAYES 16608633 unr. BUCK 1 NY L27 L20 W51 W43 2.0 3 5.5 3 13.5
36 CHAN,BECKER 16686886 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L23 W52 D18 L32 1.5 4.5 7 4 17
37 LUBETZKY,ANDREW 16267822 186 DALTON 1 NY L5 W53 L25 D39 1.5 4 7 3.5 18
38 WALSH,FREDERICK 16535950 208 HUNTER K NY L17 D50 W48 L18 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 15
39 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 unr.   Pr NY L16 L43 W49 D37 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 14
40 WANG,XUYANG 16541451 unr. PS290 1 NY L6 L41 D52 W50 1.5 2 5 2 14.5
41 SHAH,RONAV 16520721 200 HUNTER 1 NY L3 W40 L28 L29 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 23
42 KAY,DEAN 16104913 268 HUNTER 1 NY L9 W47 L17 L24 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19.5
43 MURPHY,KELSEY CLOTILDE 15912083 150 NEST K NY L8 W39 L23 L35 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19.5
44 GU,CLARENCE 16418697 150 PS144 1 NY L12 W54 L15 L27 1.0 5 8 3 20
45 MCGINNIS,ANTON CIAN 16628814 120 TAG K NY L11 W48 L30 L31 1.0 5 8 3 20
46 ISLAM,ISSA 16499117 309 COLL K NY L28 W49 L14 L33 1.0 5 8 3 17
47 NOVA,GABRIEL OZ 16313838 105 PS11 1 NY L15 L42 W54 L34 1.0 3 6 2 13
48 URIBE,MAX 16176717 520 COLL 1 NY L21 L45 L38 W52 1.0 3 5 1 13.5
49 RENAULT,NICOLAS PHILIPPE 16501282 103 TAG 1 NY L13 L46 L39 W54 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 13.5
50 WANG,ELEANOR 16700593 unr. DALTON K NY L4 D38 L34 L40 0.5 5 8.5 1.5 17.5
51 MENDELOW,SETH 16572302 113 RIVCD 1 NY L10 L32 L35 D53 0.5 4.5 7.5 0.5 15.5
52 CAI,CHENGYUAN 16541252 193 TAG 1 NY L25 L36 D40 L48 0.5 4 6 1 13
53 WILSON,MASON 16691844 unr. SARSD K NY L31 L37 L33 D51 0.5 4 6 0.5 12
54 BURWELL,MACHAI 16692612 unr. SARSD 1 NY L18 L44 L47 L49 0.0 3 5.5 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HORNICK,UNA JOY   unr. SPEYER 2 NY W10 W12 W6 W2 4.0 5.5 5.5 10 18
2 DANOS PELTEKIAN,SIMON ROSTOM 16687090 unr. PS150 3 NY W12 W7 W3 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
3 LIN,GAVIN TYLER 16341957 unr. LLPS77 2 NY W13 W8 L2 W6 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20
4 HUANG,OWEN YEN 16683520 unr.   2 NY L6 W13 W8 W7 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17
5 GUTTER,SOPHIE ELLA 15869625 unr. SOLO 3 NJ W11 L6 W9 W10 3.0 5 5.5 7 15
6 HARRIS,JASE ALEXANDER   unr. TAG 3 NY W4 W5 L1 L3 2.0 6 13 7 31
7 WOLF,LANCE   unr. PS6 2 NY W9 L2 W10 L4 2.0 5 8.5 6 21
8 MEGOWN,COOPER 15849774 unr. TREVOR 3 NY X--- L3 L4 W11 2.0 4 7 4 16
9 INGLIS,LACHLAN JUSTIN 16669051 unr. PS9 3 NY L7 W11 L5 W12 2.0 3 6 4 15
10 AREND,LUCAS B   unr. MANCS 2 NY L1 B--- L7 L5 1.0 5 9 2 23
11 ELIAAS,EMMA G   unr. PS6 2 NY L5 L9 W12 L8 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
12 COLLAMORE,MARLOWE 16694693 unr. PS11 3 NY L2 L1 L11 L9 0.0 6 10 0 25
13 MILO,DANIEL 16613036 unr. HESCHE 1 NY L3 L4 --- --- 0.0 3 6 0 14

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ALPERT,EVAN WILLIAM 16435382 unr. PIERPT K CT W7 W18 W9 W5 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28.5
2 GUTTMAN,JACK MAVERICK 16625182 unr. HESCHE 1 NY W26 W10 W11 W3 4.0 8 9.5 10 25.5
3 FAITH,LINCOLN   unr. TAG 1 NY W30 W15 W4 L2 3.0 9 10 9 24.5
4 VONWILLER,CALLUM JACK 16667060 unr. DALTON K NY W21 W6 L3 W18 3.0 8 10 8 25
5 PIEN,ALEXANDER   unr. HUNTER K NY W32 W19 W16 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
6 RAMNATH,VIAAN 16602090 unr. CGS Pr NY W12 L4 W15 W16 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 25.5
7 CRUZ,STEVEN EZEQUIEL 16552540 unr. BROWN 1 NY L1 W34 W27 W25 3.0 6.5 7 6 19.5
8 BLUMENTHAL,ARI 16459195 unr. HESCHE 1 NY L15 W30 W28 W17 3.0 5 6 6 16
9 ALTSCHULER,HENRY   unr. SPEYER K NY W22 W27 L1 D10 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 24.5
10 USINA,MIROSLAV CHARLES 16610502 unr. SAHY 1 NY W35 L2 W20 D9 2.5 8.5 9 6.5 22.5
11 RODRIGUEZ,ANTHONY LORENZO 16266380 unr. BROWN 1   D13 W31 L2 W24 2.5 8 9 6 23.5
12 SAPADIN,GABRIEL   unr. HESCHE K NY L6 W21 W19 D13 2.5 7.5 9.5 5.5 21.5
13 AFONSO,NOA   unr. HUNTER K NY D11 W17 D25 D12 2.5 7 8.5 6.5 22.5
14 CABRERA,EDWARD   unr. ALLENS K   D20 L24 W23 W26 2.5 5.5 7 5 16.5
15 HEFFERNAN,ANDY 16507481 unr. PS11 K NY W8 L3 L6 W32 2.0 6 10 5 24
16 SAQI,SABIN   unr. BUCK K NY W23 W25 L5 L6 2.0 5 9.5 7 25
17 GENTILE,PAOLO 16454601 unr. PS59 K NY W29 L13 W22 L8 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 19.5
18 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 unr. STBERN K NY W34 L1 W29 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 21.5
19 FEDIGAN,NATHANIEL 16667191 unr. FIELD K NY W24 L5 L12 W33 2.0 4 8 5 20.5
20 MORROW,OWEN   unr. HUNTER K NY D14 D28 L10 W29 2.0 3.5 7 4.5 18
21 KOCH,CASSIDY 16435768 unr. BUCK K NY L4 L12 W35 W27 2.0 3.5 7 3 18
22 O'CONNOR,KIERAN LEE 16550695 unr. BROWN 1 NY L9 W33 L17 W31 2.0 3 6.5 4 18.5
23 BERGER,BRANDON 16652710 unr. HESCHE K NY L16 W36 L14 W28 2.0 3 6 4 16
24 MA,SOPHIE 16500005 unr. NEST K NY L19 W14 D26 L11 1.5 6 8.5 4 20
25 FEUERSTEIN,LILY RAE 16483628 unr. DALTON K NY W36 L16 D13 L7 1.5 5 8 5 20
26 BERTI,ANDREW   unr. BROWN 1 NY L2 W35 D24 L14 1.5 4.5 8.5 4 19.5
27 CARLSON,DEAN 16625113 unr. INTPS Pr NY W33 L9 L7 L21 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 18.5
28 KOJIMA,LAYTON 16483572 unr.   Pr NY D31 D20 L8 L23 1.0 5 8 3.5 17.5
29 SANTOS,GIOVANNI   unr. SAJS 1 NY L17 W32 L18 L20 1.0 5 7 3 18.5
30 HENRY,BELLE   unr.       L3 L8 D31 D34 1.0 4.5 7.5 1.5 18.5
31 FINNIE-MYERS,ZION   unr. HUNTER K NY D28 L11 D30 L22 1.0 4 6.5 3 15
32 VORA,SAIRA 16688862 unr. LLPS77 K NY L5 L29 W34 L15 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 17.5
33 GLESER,CHARLES   unr. HESCHE K NY L27 L22 W36 L19 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 13.5
34 FELDMAN,BEATRICE EMILIA 16698393 unr. HUNTER K NY L18 L7 L32 D30 0.5 4 7 0.5 15.5
35 DSILVA,JAISAL SIMON   unr. PS3 K NY L10 L26 L21 D36 0.5 4 6.5 0.5 14
36 IYER,AKASH 16652725 unr. HUNTER K NY L25 L23 L33 D35 0.5 3 5 0.5 11.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 JORGE,AMANDA 16108503 616 SABX3 4 NY W21 W10 W4 W15 4.0 7.5 9 10 21.5
2 JIANG,ANDY 16472408 646   4 NY W23 W18 W9 W3 4.0 6.5 7 10 22.5
3 PETTIE,CHRISTIAN 16438067 705 SABX3 4 NY W11 W7 W5 L2 3.0 10 12 9 30
4 BECKLES,ANDREW 16112536 741 SABB 4 NY W25 W8 L1 W6 3.0 10 11.5 8 29
5 GRIFFITHS,NINA 16115097 505 SARSD 4 NY W26 W13 L3 W12 3.0 7 7.5 8 19
6 CLARK,JUSTIN 16108551 694 SABX3 4 NY W12 W22 W25 L4 3.0 6.5 7.5 9 18
7 RODNEY,MASON 16445723 338   4 NY W22 L3 W14 W18 3.0 6 7 7 19
8 PENG,RYAN 15539444 523 NEST 6 NY W27 L4 W23 W11 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 15
9 GREENSPUN,JAKE 16700607 unr. TREVOR 4 NY W14 W16 L2 D10 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 25.5
10 WILSON,JORDAN 16454272 422 SARSD 4 NY W17 L1 W13 D9 2.5 8.5 10 6.5 25.5
11 ROSADO,SEBASTIAN 15608187 391 TAG 4 NY L3 W24 W16 L8 2.0 5 8.5 5 22
12 CHIN,AYDEN 16235920 354 SAUS 4 NY L6 W19 W17 L5 2.0 4.5 9 5 24.5
13 ELIAAS,ROMY 15696531 718 PS6 5 NY W15 L5 L10 W23 2.0 4.5 8 5 21.5
14 GANS,ALEJANDRO 16535112 478 TAG 4 NY L9 W20 L7 W24 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
15 BURWELL,MARLIE 16115055 410 SARSD 4 NY L13 W26 W19 L1 2.0 3.5 8 5 19.5
16 REYES,ISAIAH 16112542 593   4 NY W20 L9 L11 W22 2.0 3.5 7 5 17
17 ZWIRN,JAMES 15653602 797 ALLENS 5 NY L10 W21 L12 X25 2.0 3.5 6 3 13.5
18 BROWN,LOLA 16386595 105 SARSD 4 NY B--- L2 D21 L7 1.5 4.5 8.5 4 19
19 PARRIS,DYLAN 16114863 596   4 NY W24 L12 L15 D20 1.5 4 6 4.5 13.5
20 HIGGINS,CHRISTIAN 16560362 245 SAUS 4 NY L16 L14 W27 D19 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
21 KISSOON,RAHUL 16599733 349 SABB 4 NY L1 L17 D18 W27 1.5 2.5 6.5 2 17
22 BECKLES,JEREMIAH 16109946 329 BEDSC   NY L7 L6 W26 L16 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 21
23 JORDAN-LEVY,HENRY 16375621 353 MCS 5 NY L2 X--- L8 L13 1.0 5 9 2 22
24 MOSKOWITZ,LYDIA 16558801 106   6 NY L19 L11 B--- L14 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 13.5
25 FONSECA,JUSTIN 16235941 417 SAUS 4 NY L4 W27 L6 F17 1.0 3 6 3 17
26 GANS,ENRIQUE 16535127 148   4 NY L5 L15 L22 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 15
27 PERKINS,OLIVIA 16112563 167 SABB 4 NY L8 L25 L20 L21 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 14.5

 

2018-4-14 Brunswick

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 15119811 1526 SOLO 7 NY W2 D4 W3 2.5 2.5 3.5 5 7
2 GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 15075124 1319 BRUN 4 CT L1 W3 D4 1.5 1 4.5 2.5 9.5
3 CHUN,MILES PETER 14035991 1429 RCDS 10 NY W4 L2 L1 1.0 2.5 5 3 9
4 GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 15496357 1354 BRUN 4 CT L3 D1 D2 1.0 2.5 5 1.5 10.5

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1093 GERMAN 5 NY W2 W7 L3 W4 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
2 PROMISEL,JOSHUA 14999910 965 SOLO 6 NY L1 B--- W7 W3 3.0 6.5 6.5 5 17.5
3 DEAN,COLIN 15867091 1249 BRUN 2 CT W8 D4 W1 L2 2.5 8 9 7.5 23.5
4 TONG,JAMES 16515386 1107 FARRA 7 NY W5 D3 W8 L1 2.5 8 9 7.5 23.5
5 BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 15285388 1027 BRUN 4 CT L4 W6 D9 W8 2.5 5 6 5 15.5
6 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1052 CHURST 5 NY L10 L5 B--- W9 2.0 3.5 6 2 12
7 AGNELLO,DANIEL WILFRED 15706565 1030 FOXLN 7 NY D9 L1 L2 B--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 16
8 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 1073 BRONXV 2 NY L3 W9 L4 L5 1.0 6 8.5 3 23
9 CAO,RAY 16541294 1140 RIDGST 4 NY D7 L8 D5 L6 1.0 3.5 6 3 12
10 NEBYLOVYCH,ERIK 15828542 1241 WEMASC 3 CT W6 U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 1.5 4 2

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LOW,ANTHONY 15830997 908   1 CT W11 W5 W4 L3 3.0 8.5 9 9 21.5
2 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 868 STANW 5 CT W3 L4 W7 W6 3.0 8 10 7 26
3 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 918 GERMAN 4 NY L2 W9 W6 W1 3.0 8 10 6 27
4 ULMER,ANNIE 16172405 981 GACA 1 CT W12 W2 L1 W8 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
5 MEZHERITSKIY,SHAINA 15839720 697 ROAR 4 CT W8 L1 W10 D9 2.5 7 9 6.5 22
6 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 902 GWASH 3 NY W13 W7 L3 L2 2.0 5 8.5 7 20
7 SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 16199711 601 COLUMB 3   W10 L6 L2 W11 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
8 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 888 EDGE 2 NY L5 W12 W13 L4 2.0 3 6.5 5 16.5
9 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 726 BRUN 2 CT H--- L3 W12 D5 2.0 3 6 4 12.5
10 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 876 MAMCEN 3 NY L7 W11 L5 W13 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 14.5
11 LI,ERIC 15884114 792 SEELY 3 NY L1 L10 B--- L7 1.0 4 7 1 18
12 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 869 SEELY 4 NY L4 L8 L9 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 17
13 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 781 SEELY 1 NY L6 B--- L8 L10 1.0 4 6 2 16

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PATLIS,BENJAMIN BALADEWA 16695523 unr. ALMS 6 NY W14 W3 W4 W5 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 25.5
2 WANG,REESE 16538807 unr. BELL 5 NY W16 D5 W9 W8 3.5 6.5 6.5 8.5 16.5
3 BALCETIS,JONAS 16188313 411 GRAFF 4 NY W10 L1 W11 W6 3.0 8 9.5 7 24.5
4 GE,ANTHONY KOU 16700566 unr. EDGELE 6 NY W15 W12 L1 W7 3.0 7.5 8 8 20.5
5 NELLA,MATTHEW JAMES 16279537 257 POST 5 NY W8 D2 W6 L1 2.5 9.5 11.5 7.5 30.5
6 VIZCARRA,DRAE ANGELA PALU-AY 16130088 452 GACA 5 CT W13 W11 L5 L3 2.0 4 8.5 7 21
7 DEAN,CAITLIN 15963801 421 SACREH 4 CT L11 W10 W12 L4 2.0 3.5 8 5 20
8 SNEDDON,RYAN 15669944 504 GCDS 5 CT L5 W16 W14 L2 2.0 3.5 7 5 19
9 KOEPPL,KARSTEN THOMAS 16141973 478 SOUTH 4 FL L12 W15 L2 W14 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 17
10 RODRIGUEZ,AIDAN 16602544 114 COLUMB 4 NY L3 L7 W16 W15 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 13
11 SARGENT,FINN 15278643 170 BRUN 4 CT W7 L6 L3 D12 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 23.5
12 TORRES,SALVADOR 16554772 257 COLUMB 4 NY W9 L4 L7 D11 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 21.5
13 WILDSTROM,NEVIN S 16379191 202 WORCH 4 NY L6 L14 D15 W16 1.5 1.5 3.5 2 11
14 MINCHEZ,DYLAN 16553261 378 COLUMB 4 NY L1 W13 L8 L9 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 21
15 DEAN,BRYAN 16155307 367 BRUN 4 CT L4 L9 D13 L10 0.5 5.5 8.5 1 17
16 BHASKAR,ISHAAN 16525136 263 BRUN 4 CT L2 L8 L10 L13 0.0 5.5 9 0 18.5

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SONG,TROY QIUYI 16339847 700 GREENV 3 NY W7 W2 W5 D4 3.5 7.5 9 9.5 23.5
2 GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 15837806 744 BRUN 2 CT W3 L1 W7 W6 3.0 8.5 10 7 24.5
3 SIEGEL,MICHAEL 16190183 577 STANW 2 CT L2 W13 W12 W5 3.0 6 7 6 20
4 LUNT,JACKSON 16024087 683 RIVERS 2 CT D11 W12 D6 D1 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 21.5
5 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 712       W8 W9 L1 L3 2.0 5 10 7 23.5
6 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 559 COLUMB 3 NY D14 W11 D4 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 17.5
7 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 539 MURR 2 NY L1 B--- L2 W12 2.0 4 7.5 3 20.5
8 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 541 GERMAN 2 NY L5 L10 B--- W9 2.0 4 6 2 17
9 GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 16095794 536 GACA 2 CT W13 L5 W10 L8 2.0 3.5 6.5 6 15
10 WEISZ,LUKE JOSEPH 16358407 687 OLDG 3 CT L12 W8 L9 W13 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 14
11 ZHANG,XINHE 16636491 339 EDGE 4 NY D4 L6 L13 B--- 1.5 3 5.5 2 14.5
12 XU,ETHAN 16614030 404   3 NY W10 L4 L3 L7 1.0 6 9 4 19.5
13 BEHRINGER,KIRAN 15852316 690 BRUN 2 CT L9 L3 W11 L10 1.0 5 8 2 18
14 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 726 BRUN 2 CT D6 U--- U--- U--- 0.5 0 2 2 6

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Primary Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DAFTUAR,SATYA 15784603 495 GACA 2 CT W4 W10 W2 W3 4.0 9 10 10 27
2 ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 16555011 375 COLUMB 3 NY W14 W5 L1 W8 3.0 9 9 8 22
3 HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 15840637 456 BRUN 3 CT W12 W7 W6 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
4 CONCHA,NAOLIN 16549620 142 COLUMB 3   L1 W9 W14 W7 3.0 8 8 6 19
5 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 462 GCDS 1 CT W13 L2 W11 W6 3.0 6 7 7 19
6 NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 15826420 276 GACA 2 CT W9 W11 L3 L5 2.0 5 9 7 20
7 ALPERT,EVAN WILLIAM 16435382 330   K CT W8 L3 W13 L4 2.0 5 9 6 23
8 MANCUSO,RYAN 16651063 unr. GRAFF 2 NY L7 W12 W10 L2 2.0 3 7 5 19
9 ATTUBATO,MICHAEL 15860604 481 BRUN 3 CT L6 L4 W12 W10 2.0 3 7 3 18
10 AGNELLO,RACHEL ANN 15919086 452 MTKISC 4 NY W11 L1 L8 L9 1.0 5 9 4 19
11 BHASKAR,REHAAN 16525121 199 BRUN 2 CT L10 L6 L5 W13 1.0 4 7 1 21
12 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 182 GACA 2 CT L3 L8 L9 W14 1.0 4 7 1 17
13 GILLOTT,ELLIE MURPHY 16095808 255 GACA 2 CT L5 W14 L7 L11 1.0 3 6 3 14
14 WALSH,THOMAS 15942888 160 BRUN 2 NY L2 L13 L4 L12 0.0 5 8 0 18

SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SONG,TRISTAN 16543772 485 GREENV K NY W8 W12 W7 W2 4.0 7 7.5 10 20
2 KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 16515228 402 BRUN 1 CT W10 W6 W5 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
3 GONZALEZ,MATTEO 16152863 471 BRUN 1 CT W11 L5 W9 W4 3.0 7 8 7 21.5
4 KWONG,ETHAN 16636485 303 ROAR 1 NY W13 X14 W12 L3 3.0 4.5 4.5 8 11
5 DAI,ZIHOU 16697707 unr. HACK 1 NY W9 W3 L2 D6 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 26.5
6 JIANG,ALEXANDER 16671327 560   Pr   W7 L2 W8 D5 2.5 7.5 9.5 6.5 24.5
7 ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 16354630 160 BRUN 1 CT L6 W10 L1 W11 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 20.5
8 CARROLL,CHARLES T 16498506 144 BRUN 1 CT L1 W13 L6 W10 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 19.5
9 BRILLIANT,LANDON ROBERT 16177272 490 BRUN 1 CT L5 W11 L3 W12 2.0 3.5 7 4 19.5
10 VAIL,AYANA MIEL 16680404 unr.   K MA L2 L7 W13 L8 1.0 5 8 2 18
11 KOEPPL,JACKSON BRYAN 16609155 unr. SOUTH K FL L3 L9 W14 L7 1.0 5 8 2 16.5
12 ATTUBATO,WILLIAM 16520433 110 BRUN K CT B--- L1 L4 L9 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 22
13 MANCUSO,EVELYN 16651078 unr. GRAFF K NY L4 L8 L10 W14 1.0 4 6.5 1 15.5
14 KRONEWITTER,JACKSON 16515406 158 BRUN K CT H--- F4 L11 L13 0.5 1 2 1.5 3

 

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Future Masters

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 2.5 3.5 9.5 4 20
    GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 1.5          
    GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 5.0 13 15 12.5 39
    DEAN,COLIN 2.5          
    BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 2.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 3.0 12 20 3 51
    LI,ERIC 1.0          
    DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 1.0          
    SETH,ROHAN 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 4.5 13.5 23.5 10.5 55.5
    RODRIGUEZ,AIDAN 2.0          
    TORRES,SALVADOR 1.5          
    MINCHEZ,DYLAN 1.0          
2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 2.0 16.5 26 5.5 59
    SARGENT,FINN 1.5          
    DEAN,BRYAN 0.5          
    BHASKAR,ISHAAN 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 4.5 13.5 20 11 48.5
    GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 3.0          
    BEHRINGER,KIRAN 1.0          
    LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 0.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Primary Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 8.0 21 32 21 78
    DAFTUAR,SATYA 4.0          
    NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 2.0          
    OSNOSS,ELIANA 1.0          
    GILLOTT,ELLIE MURPHY 1.0          
2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 6.0 20 31 13 81
    HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 3.0          
    ATTUBATO,MICHAEL 2.0          
    BHASKAR,REHAAN 1.0          
    WALSH,THOMAS 0.0          
3 COLUMB COLUMBUS 6.0 17 17 14 41
    ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 3.0          
    CONCHA,NAOLIN 3.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 10.0 23 35 24 87.5
    KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 3.0          
    GONZALEZ,MATTEO 3.0          
    ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 2.0          
    CARROLL,CHARLES T 2.0          

 

2018-3-24 Columbus

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1129 GERMAN 5 NY W12 W9 W4 W3 4.0 6 6 10 18.5
2 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1232 BRONXV 8 NY D3 W5 W9 W4 3.5 6.5 8 8 21.5
3 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1089 SEELY 1 NY D2 W7 W11 L1 2.5 9.5 10.5 7 27
4 Wu, Tony 16201638 1299 SEELY 2 NY W6 W11 L1 L2 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 27
5 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1181 WEMASC 3 CT L7 L2 W8 W6 2.0 4 9.5 3 22
6 Lui, Leo 15547471 1047 IYMS 6   L4 W10 W7 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
7 George, Christopher 15327026 1003 CHURST 5 NY W5 L3 L6 W12 2.0 4 6.5 5 15
8 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 995 HESCHE 5 NY L9 W12 L5 W11 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 11.5
9 Chen, Darren 15746027 1127 IYMS 6   W8 L1 L2 D10 1.5 7 11 4.5 24.5
10 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 992 HESCHE 5 NY L11 L6 W12 D9 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 13.5
11 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1124 BRONXV 9 NY W10 L4 L3 L8 1.0 5.5 8 4 20.5
12 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 998 GACA 1 CT L1 L8 L10 L7 0.0 5.5 9.5 0 21.5

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dogra, Divij 16513594 589 SEELY 4 NY W15 W16 W3 W2 4.0 8 9.5 10 24.5
2 Normoyle, Connor 14834895 913 PELMS 6 NY W18 W10 W12 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 26
3 Wang, Connor 16470052 922 QUAKE K NY W21 W11 L1 W7 3.0 8.5 9 8 23
4 Per, Gabriel 16045173 950 QUAKE 3 NY W5 L7 W11 W13 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 25
5 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 775 BRONXV 2 NY L4 W24 W19 W14 3.0 6 7 6 15
6 Ren, Linyue 15656190 949 CHATSW 5 NY L11 W21 W18 W8 3.0 5.5 6 6 16
7 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 795 PVCMS 6 NY W24 W4 D8 L3 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 23
8 Yeo, Donghyun 16616853 518 SEELY 6 NY W22 W9 D7 L6 2.5 8 9 8 21.5
9 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 855 GERMAN 4 NY W19 L8 D10 W12 2.5 7 8 6 24
10 Perez, Ronny 15851198 608 IYMS 6   W17 L2 D9 W20 2.5 7 8 6 20
11 Kho, Jedd 15728125 743 GREENV 6 NY W6 L3 L4 W19 2.0 6 10 5 24
12 Zhan, George 16540608 578 GREENV 3 NY W23 W13 L2 L9 2.0 4.5 8 7 22
13 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 858 GWASH 3 NY W14 L12 W16 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 23.5
14 Land, Jarrod 16535400 615 HOMMMI 8 NY L13 W23 W20 L5 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
15 Liu, Kevin 16194872 838 EDGE 2 NY L1 L20 W21 W18 2.0 2 6.5 3 16
16 Normoyle, Kieran 15005876 655 HUTCH 4 NY W20 L1 L13 D22 1.5 4 8 4.5 20.5
17 Li, Eric 15884114 848 SEELY 3 NY L10 L18 D22 W23 1.5 2.5 5 2 11.5
18 Bartlett, Nathan 15988953 660 CHURST 4 NY L2 W17 L6 L15 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 20
19 Urs, Sameer 15857328 610   4 NJ L9 W22 L5 L11 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 18.5
20 Ma, Sean 16395728 877 GREENA 1 NY L16 W15 L14 L10 1.0 5.5 8 3 18.5
21 Jimenez, Luis 15746006 719 IYMS 6   L3 L6 L15 B--- 1.0 5 8 0 17
22 Wang, Aaron 16059021 809 FOX 3 NY L8 L19 D17 D16 1.0 4 6.5 1.5 17.5
23 Toce, Daniel 16011164 828 MAMCEN 3 NY L12 L14 B--- L17 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 14
24 Milo, Daniel 16613036 367   1 NY L7 L5 U--- U--- 0.0 2.5 5.5 0 14

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 401 COLUMB 4 NY X--- W7 W10 W3 4.0 7.5 7.5 9 22
2 Varghese, Alan 16554745 187 COLUMB 4 NY W9 W5 W18 W12 4.0 7 8 10 21
3 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 436 BRONXV 5 NY W14 W4 W11 L1 3.0 8.5 10 9 26
4 Rodriguez, Aiden 16679811 unr. COLUMB 4 NY W6 L3 W21 W9 3.0 8 8.5 7 20
5 Gutter, Sophie 15869625 524 SOLO 3 NJ W15 L2 W16 W11 3.0 7 8 7 22.5
6 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 356 BRONXV 5 NY L4 W19 W13 W10 3.0 7 8 6 19.5
7 Nella, Matthew 16279537 158 POST 5 NY W17 L1 D8 W16 2.5 7 8 6 22
8 Galland, Marcus 16425893 387 FARRA 5 NY W13 L9 D7 W17 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 18
9 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 428 ARDMS 8 NY L2 W8 W14 L4 2.0 5.5 11 5 26
10 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 436 COLUMB 4 NY W21 W12 L1 L6 2.0 5 9 7 21
11 Arenas, Frida 16199732 296 COLUMB 4 NY W19 W16 L3 L5 2.0 4 8 7 21.5
12 Harris, Ethan 15690436 156 EASTCH 7 NY W18 L10 W17 L2 2.0 3 8 6 23
13 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 187 COLUMB 4 NY L8 W21 L6 W20 2.0 3 6.5 4 13
14 Aguilar, Sahir 16199890 211 COLUMB 4 NY L3 B--- L9 W18 2.0 3 6 3 17
15 Torres, Salvador 16554772 257 COLUMB 4 NY L5 L18 B--- D19 1.5 2 5 1.5 11.5
16 Matteoni, Julian 16330675 287 COLO 4 NY W20 L11 L5 L7 1.0 5 8 4 21
17 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 498 COLUMB 4 NY L7 W20 L12 L8 1.0 5 7.5 3 19
18 Spector, Gabriel 16614416 412 WIRV 4 NY L12 W15 L2 L14 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 20.5
19 Daley, Brandon 16672253 unr. WARD 5 NY L11 L6 D20 D15 1.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 15.5
20 Arencibia, Mateo 16681125 unr. WIRV 4 NY L16 L17 D19 L13 0.5 3 5 1 12.5
21 Bowerman, Jack 16681173 unr. CHATSW 4 NY L10 L13 L4 U--- 0.0 4 7 0 18

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zhan, Michelle 16540594 681 GREENV 1 NY W5 W11 W2 W7 4.0 6.5 7 10 19
2 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 590 COLUMB 3 NY W3 W4 L1 W10 3.0 9 10 8 24
3 Yeo, Dongwoo 16616874 752 SEELY 3 NY L2 W9 W8 W4 3.0 7 8.5 6 23
4 Song, Troy 16339847 699 GREENV 3 NY W9 L2 W6 L3 2.0 4.5 9 6 20
5 Wilson, Maat 16160967 407 BRONXV 2 NY L1 B--- L7 W8 2.0 4 8 3 22
6 Wilson, Reef 16160973 613 BRONXV 2 NY W7 L8 L4 B--- 2.0 4 6 4 18
7 Datz, Henry 16274917 781 MAMA 3   L6 W10 W5 L1 2.0 3 8 5 19
8 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 525 COLUMB 3 NY W10 W6 L3 L5 2.0 3 7 7 15
9 Zhao, Zihan 15828364 555 RIVERS 2 CT L4 L3 B--- W11 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 15
10 Behringer, Kiran 15852316 689 BRUN 2 CT L8 L7 W11 L2 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 23
11 Alpert, Evan 16435382 232   K CT B--- L1 L10 L9 1.0 2.5 6.5 3 14

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kastioukevitch, Daniel 16657978 unr.   2 NY W6 W9 W4 W2 4.0 8 10 10 27
2 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 440 GERMAN 2 NY W11 W14 W3 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24
3 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 unr. COLUMB 3 NY W13 W5 L2 W6 3.0 8 9.5 8 24.5
4 White, Leo 16530074 464 MURR 2 NY W12 W7 L1 W8 3.0 8 9.5 8 23
5 Concha, Naolin 16549620 202 COLUMB 3 NY W8 L3 W14 W7 3.0 7 8 7 23
6 Roehrl, Viraya 16162744 267 GERMAN 2 NY L1 W12 W10 L3 2.0 5 10.5 5 24
7 Salick, Joel 16554787 175 COLUMB 3 NY W10 L4 W15 L5 2.0 5 8.5 6 20.5
8 Milo, Jonathan 16655642 unr. HESCHE 3 NY L5 W16 W9 L4 2.0 5 8 5 20
9 Valecia, Sofia 16554944 180 COLUMB 3 NY W15 L1 L8 W13 2.0 3.5 8 5 20
10 Jimenez, Emelia 16679847 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L7 W11 L6 W14 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17
11 Argueta, Kaily 16555163 110 COLUMB 3 NY L2 L10 D12 W15 1.5 4 7 2 16.5
12 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 110 COLUMB 3 NY L4 L6 D11 W16 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 15
13 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 177 COLUMB 3 NY L3 D15 W16 L9 1.5 2.5 5.5 3.5 14.5
14 Zepeda, Tony 16679832 unr. COLUMB 2 NY W16 L2 L5 L10 1.0 5 8 4 20
15 Arencibia, Marco 16681110 unr. MORSE 2 NY L9 D13 L7 L11 0.5 5 7 1.5 16.5
16 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 112 GERMAN 3   L14 L8 L13 L12 0.0 4 6 0 14.5

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Song, Tristan 16543772 485 GREENV K NY W10 W3 W2 D6 3.5 7.5 8 9.5 20.5
2 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 unr. HUTCH K NY W4 W6 L1 W5 3.0 8.5 10 8 25
3 Nakano, Koji 16681214 unr. RCDS 1 NY W7 L1 W8 W9 3.0 6 7 7 17.5
4 Galland, Spencer 16425913 454 HILLSI K NY L2 W9 W7 W8 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
5 Schneider, Luke 16648666 unr. CHATSW 1 NY H--- D7 W6 L2 2.0 3 6 5 15
6 Condron, Graham 16681194 unr. RCDS 1 NY W8 L2 L5 D1 1.5 6 9.5 4.5 25.5
7 Normoyle, Cole 16612158 357 HUTCH K NY L3 D5 L4 W10 1.5 5.5 8.5 2.5 19
8 Pearlman, Russell 16665146 unr. COMA K NY L6 W10 L3 L4 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
9 Bowerman, Nash 16681188 unr. CHATSW 1 NY H--- L4 D10 L3 1.0 3.5 6.5 2.5 14
10 Schwartz, Julian 16555911 216 BRONXV 1 NY L1 L8 D9 L7 0.5 3.5 7 1 17.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 4.5 15 21 14 54
    Wu, Stanley 2.5          
    Wu, Tony 2.0          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 12 16 12 42
    Hannigan, Edmond 3.5          
    Golimbu, Calvin 1.0          
3 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 3.5 11 18.5 9.5 42
    Lui, Leo 2.0          
    Chen, Darren 1.5          
4 HESCHE HESCHE 3.5 5 9 6.5 25
    Bialkin, Sammy 2.0          
    Bialkin, Gideon 1.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 8.0 18.5 23.5 20 57.5
    Dogra, Divij 4.0          
    Yeo, Donghyun 2.5          
    Li, Eric 1.5          
2 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 6.0 16 18.5 15 48
    Wang, Connor 3.0          
    Per, Gabriel 3.0          
3 GREENV GREENVILLE 4.0 10.5 18 12 46
    Kho, Jedd 2.0          
    Zhan, George 2.0          
4 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 3.5 12 16 6 37
    Perez, Ronny 2.5          
    Jimenez, Luis 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 13.0 27.5 33 33 84
    Minchez, Dylan 4.0          
    Varghese, Alan 4.0          
    Rodriguez, Aiden 3.0          
    Lopez, Kevin 2.0          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 15.5 18 15 45.5
    Withana, Gamunu 3.0          
    Jaquette, Sean 3.0          
3 WIRV WASHINGTON IRVING 1.5 7.5 13.5 4 33
    Spector, Gabriel 1.0          
    Arencibia, Mateo 0.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GREENV GREENVILLE 6.0 11 16 16 39
    Zhan, Michelle 4.0          
    Song, Troy 2.0          
2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.0 12 17 15 39
    Solovyev, Dylan 3.0          
    Valencia, Ignacio 2.0          
3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 8 14 7 40
    Wilson, Maat 2.0          
    Wilson, Reef 2.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 23.5 34 26 88
    Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
    Concha, Naolin 3.0          
    Salick, Joel 2.0          
    Valecia, Sofia 2.0          
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 17.5 26 14 62.5
    Schiwek, Anja 3.0          
    Roehrl, Viraya 2.0          
    Frankenberger, Anais 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HUTCH HUTCHINSON 4.5 14 18.5 10.5 44
    Regelmann, Quinn 3.0          
    Normoyle, Cole 1.5          
2 RCDS RYE COUNTRY DAY 4.5 12 16.5 11.5 43
    Nakano, Koji 3.0          
    Condron, Graham 1.5          
3 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 3.0 6.5 12.5 7.5 29
    Schneider, Luke 2.0          
    Bowerman, Nash 1.0          

 

2018-3-17 Webster

SCROLL DOWN TO SEE TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SRISKANTHAN,ASHWIN 15263682 963 SCARHS 10 NY W5 W8 W4 W2 4.0 7 8.5 10 22.5
2 CAO,RAY 16541294 969 RIDGST 4 NY W10 W4 W3 L1 3.0 9 9.5 9 25
3 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1311 ALMS 7 NY W7 W9 L2 W5 3.0 7 8 8 22
4 OUDENS,GENEVIEVE ISABELLE 15226747 1158 HUNTER 5 NY W6 L2 L1 W8 2.0 5 10.5 5 25.5
5 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 1127 IYMS 6 NY L1 W6 W9 L3 2.0 5 10 5 25
6 WU,STANLEY 16202522 1089 SEELY 1 NY L4 L5 W10 W9 2.0 3 5.5 3 16
7 MAJOR,RICHARD 14805684 1110 EASTCH 7 NY L3 W11 L8 W10 2.0 2.5 6 4 13.5
8 WU,TONY 16201638 1299 SEELY 2 NY H--- L1 W7 L4 1.5 4 8 3.5 19
9 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER 15327026 1003 CHURST 5 NY W11 L3 L5 L6 1.0 5 8 4 16
10 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 1002 QUAKE 3 NY L2 B--- L6 L7 1.0 4 7 2 16
11 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1129 GERMAN 5 NY L9 L7 --- --- 0.0 1 3 0 8

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 15586254 678 GREENV 4 NY W23 W10 W12 W3 4.0 8 9 10 25
2 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 775 BRONXV 2 NY W24 W6 W11 H--- 3.5 6 6 9 17
3 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 828 MAMCEN 3 NY W28 W4 W7 L1 3.0 10 10.5 9 25
4 REN,LINYUE 15656190 949 CHATSW 5 NY W9 L3 W25 W5 3.0 9 10 7 27
5 ZHAN,GEORGE 16540608 578 GREENV 3 NY W20 W23 W8 L4 3.0 8 9 9 20
6 ZHOU,AUDREY 16451533 868 GREENV 1 NY W29 L2 W16 W18 3.0 7.5 8 7 18.5
7 WANG,CONNOR JUNDA 16470052 922 QUAKE K NY W26 W13 L3 W12 3.0 7 8 8 24
8 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 838 EDGE 2 NY W22 W15 L5 W11 3.0 7 8 8 24
9 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 858 GWASH 3 NY L4 W27 W17 W14 3.0 7 8 6 19
10 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 855 GERMAN 4 NY W30 L1 W22 W13 3.0 7 7 7 19
11 SERVEDIO,OLIVER 15064475 929 STANW 3 CT W16 W14 L2 L8 2.0 5 10.5 7 27
12 AYLESWORTH,NOAH 15830741 855 IHMS 8 NY W25 W17 L1 L7 2.0 5 10 7 26
13 KOBI,SAMUEL 16199952 779 ARDMS 6 NY W21 L7 W15 L10 2.0 5 9.5 6 23.5
14 SIEGAL,CAMERON 15879073 791 GREENV 4 NY W19 L11 W21 L9 2.0 4 8.5 6 19.5
15 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 589 SEELY 4 NY W18 L8 L13 W25 2.0 4 8 5 22
16 BHAT,ANIKA 15641950 741 WHITBY 5 CT L11 W19 L6 W22 2.0 4 8 4 20
17 OBIA,MICH 15874708 628 ARDMS 5 NY W27 L12 L9 W23 2.0 3 7 5 16
18 WANG,AARON 16059021 809 FOX 3 NY L15 W30 W24 L6 2.0 3 6 5 15
19 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 565 ALMS 8 NY L14 L16 W29 W26 2.0 3 5.5 3 12.5
20 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 783   5 NY L5 L22 W28 W24 2.0 2 5.5 3 15
21 SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 15547533 548 STANW 5 CT L13 W26 L14 D29 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 14.5
22 GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 15872043 599 GREENA 4 NY L8 W20 L10 L16 1.0 7 10 3 22
23 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 867 SEELY 1 NY L1 L5 W30 L17 1.0 5 9 2 24
24 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 554 ARDMS 5 NY L2 W29 L18 L20 1.0 4.5 8 3 17.5
25 OBIA,MENYA 15874714 752 ARDMS 5 NY L12 W28 L4 L15 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
26 PATEL,ROHAN N 15892747 699 GREENV 4 NY L7 L21 W27 L19 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15.5
27 MEIER,MARC LUCA 16536190 620 GERMAN 4 NY L17 L9 L26 W30 1.0 3 6 1 13
28 GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 15879135 590 GREENV 4 NY L3 L25 L20 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 15
29 BRASS,CLEMENS 15932698 671 SPRING 4 NY L6 L24 L19 D21 0.5 4.5 7.5 0.5 16.5
30 KORNBLUM,THEODORE 15414116 624 PHAW 4 NY L10 L18 L23 L27 0.0 4 7 0 15

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 STAR,DAISY 16339497 152 POCA 5 NY W9 W6 W2 W3 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 27
2 MAISTER,WILLIAM 15891441 526 GREENV 4 NY W11 W4 L1 W7 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 28
3 MONTVELISKY,JOSHUA 16385262 193 BLINDB 5 NY W16 W13 W5 L1 3.0 7.5 8 9 22
4 ZHANG,AARON 16445498 279 SEELY 5 NY W12 L2 W8 W9 3.0 7 9 7 21
5 DEVEREUX,JAMES R 16269484 299 BRONXV 4 NY W14 W8 L3 W10 3.0 7 7.5 8 19
6 MATTEONI,JULIAN JOSEPH 16330675 287 COLO 4 NY D17 L1 W14 W13 2.5 5 5.5 5 15
7 KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL 15854601 500 WARD 5 NY W15 H--- W13 L2 2.5 4.5 4.5 7 14
8 HO,MAXWELL JAMES 16668770 unr. GREENV 4 NY W10 L5 L4 W16 2.0 5 8.5 5 21
9 WITHANA,GAMUNU 15367840 436 BRONXV 5 NY L1 W17 W15 L4 2.0 4 8.5 5 22
10 BERGNER,LENNY 16593650 363 GERMAN 5 NY L8 W14 W11 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5 17
11 NELLA,MATTHEW JAMES 16279537 158 POST 5 NY L2 W12 L10 W17 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
12 DALEY,BRANDON 16672253 unr. JEFF 5 NY L4 L11 W17 W15 2.0 3 6.5 3 16
13 BARNETT,SOPHIE ANNE 16612081 428 ARDMS 8 NY X--- L3 L7 L6 1.0 5 8 3 21
14 BRICE,AURELIO 16672211 unr. WARD 5 NY L5 L10 L6 B--- 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 18
15 JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 16362933 181 GREENV 4 NY L7 W16 L9 L12 1.0 4.5 7 3 16
16 ZHANG,XINHE 16636491 unr. EDGE 4 NY L3 L15 B--- L8 1.0 3 6 1 17
17 GARCIA,CRISTIAN J 16649915 unr. PARAVE 5 NY D6 L9 L12 L11 0.5 6 8.5 2 17

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 551 HAS 1 NY W7 D6 W2 W5 3.5 6 6.5 8.5 19.5
2 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 16212837 539 GERMAN 2 NY W3 W5 L1 W7 3.0 7.5 8 8 19.5
3 SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 16199711 590 COLUMB 3 NY L2 B--- D4 W6 2.5 6 6 4 16.5
4 BABAYEV,DANIEL 16039508 631 WARD 3 NY L5 W7 D3 B--- 2.5 4.5 4.5 4 11
5 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 525 COLUMB 3 NY W4 L2 W6 L1 2.0 5 9.5 6 25
6 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 440 GERMAN 2 NY B--- D1 L5 L3 1.5 4 7.5 4.5 18.5
7 BRASS,FELIX 15932703 729 SPRING 2 NY L1 L4 B--- L2 1.0 5 8.5 1 20.5

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Primary Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WEISZ,LUKE JOSEPH 16358407 475 OLDG 3   W10 W7 W8 W5 4.0 6.5 8 10 23.5
2 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 464 MURR 2 NY W4 L3 W12 W7 3.0 8 9 7 21.5
3 ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 16555011 unr. COLUMB 3 NY W12 W2 L7 W8 3.0 7 8 8 21.5
4 WITHANA,KAVYA 15954834 128 BRONXV 3 NY L2 W16 W11 W13 3.0 6 6.5 6 16
5 ALPERT,EVAN WILLIAM 16435382 232   K CT D6 W14 W9 L1 2.5 8.5 10 7 23.5
6 STAR,DYLAN 16341277 unr. POCA 2 NY D5 L9 W17 W10 2.5 6 7 5 17
7 SRISKANTHAN,ARJUN UMESHAN 15692516 291 QUAKE 3 NY W15 L1 W3 L2 2.0 6 11.5 6 27.5
8 KIM,JOHN TAEWOO 15547108 421 EDGE 3 NY W16 W11 L1 L3 2.0 4.5 9 7 23.5
9 BRANDT,LEWIS RICHARD MACKAY 16664630 unr. GERMAN 3 NY D14 W6 L5 D11 2.0 4 8 5.5 19.5
10 BERGNER,PHIL 16593582 175 GERMAN 3 NY L1 D15 W14 L6 1.5 5.5 9.5 3.5 20.5
11 KHAN,HAHTIM 16659927 unr. MURR 2 NY W13 L8 L4 D9 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 22
12 LOMMA,HENRY 16257700 111 COTT 2 NY L3 D13 L2 B--- 1.5 4.5 7.5 1.5 18.5
13 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 267 GERMAN 2 NY L11 D12 W15 L4 1.5 4 7 3.5 14.5
14 DESIMINI,HARRISON 16364093 296 DAVIS 2 NY D9 L5 L10 W16 1.5 4 6.5 3 17
15 GARCIA,JONATHAN A 16649921 unr. PARAVE 3 NY L7 D10 L13 W17 1.5 4 6 2.5 14
16 FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 16549840 112 GERMAN 3 NY L8 L4 B--- L14 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
17 HONG,AINSLEA 16477260 207 BRONXV 2 NY F--- H--- L6 L15 0.5 1.5 4 1 7.5

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 unr. GREENV K NY W5 W3 W8 W6 4.0 7 8.5 10 21.5
2 JIANG,ALEXANDER 16671327 unr.       D10 W11 D4 W9 3.0 5 6 7 17
3 KWONG,ETHAN 16636485 unr. ROAR 1 NY W6 L1 W7 D4 2.5 8.5 10.5 6.5 26
4 KATZ,DUKE EVANS 16670298 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W9 D8 D2 D3 2.5 7 8.5 7 22.5
5 BRANDT,JAMES JOHANNES MACKA 16637630 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L1 D9 W10 W8 2.5 7 8 4.5 21.5
6 BERGNER,HENRY 16593665 191 GERMAN 1 NY L3 W12 W11 L1 2.0 3.5 8 5 21
7 FUTING,JOHANN DAVIN 16519112 108 GERMAN 1 NY L8 W10 L3 W11 2.0 2.5 6 4 18.5
8 ZHANG,MAX 16664755 unr. GRAFF K NY W7 D4 L1 L5 1.5 7 11 5.5 25.5
9 ANDRADE,LINDSEY 16614381 340   1 NY L4 D5 W12 L2 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 19
10 LOMMA,ELIZABETH 16602675 103 COTT K NY D2 L7 L5 D12 1.0 5 8 2.5 16
11 KOMAROFF,DAVID 16604143 581 CHATSW 1 NY W12 L2 L6 L7 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 16.5
12 BLESSING,SEBASTIAN 16530472 unr. WEBS 1 NY L11 L6 L9 D10 0.5 3.5 5.5 0.5 15

SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: extra game

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 16199711 590 COLUMB 3 NY W2 1.0 0 0 1 0
2 HONG,AINSLEA 16477260 207 BRONXV 2 NY L1 0.0 0 1 0 1

 

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 3.5 7 13.5 6.5 35
    WU,STANLEY 2.0          
    WU,TONY 1.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GREENV GREENVILLE 12.0 27.5 34.5 32 83
    SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 4.0          
    ZHAN,GEORGE 3.0          
    ZHOU,AUDREY 3.0          
    SIEGAL,CAMERON 2.0          
2 ARDMS ARDSLEY MS 6.0 17 32 17 76
    KOBI,SAMUEL 2.0          
    OBIA,MICH 2.0          
    SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 1.0          
    OBIA,MENYA 1.0          
3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 10 13 8 32
    FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 3.0          
    MEIER,MARC LUCA 1.0          
4 STANW STANWICH 3.5 8.5 16 10.5 41.5
    SERVEDIO,OLIVER 2.0          
    SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 1.5          
5 SEELY SEELY PLACE 3.0 9 17 7 46
    DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 2.0          
    SETH,ROHAN 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GREENV GREENVILLE 6.0 19 27 16 65
    MAISTER,WILLIAM 3.0          
    HO,MAXWELL JAMES 2.0          
    JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 1.0          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.0 11 16 13 41
    DEVEREUX,JAMES R 3.0          
    WITHANA,GAMUNU 2.0          
3 WARD Ward 3.5 9 12 7 32
    KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL 2.5          
    BRICE,AURELIO 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.5 11.5 15.5 12.5 38
    VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 3.0          
    SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 1.5          
2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 4.5 11 15.5 10 41.5
    SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 2.5          
    VALENCIA,IGNACIO 2.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Primary Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 6.0 17 31 13.5 70.5
    BRANDT,LEWIS RICHARD MACKAY 2.0          
    BERGNER,PHIL 1.5          
    ROEHRL,VIRAYA 1.5          
    FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 1.0          
2 MURR MURRAY AVE 4.5 13.5 17.5 11.5 43.5
    WHITE,LEO DANIEL 3.0          
    KHAN,HAHTIM 1.5          
3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 7.5 10.5 7 23.5
    WITHANA,KAVYA 3.0          
    HONG,AINSLEA 0.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 6.5 13 22 13.5 61
    BRANDT,JAMES JOHANNES MACKA 2.5          
    BERGNER,HENRY 2.0          
    FUTING,JOHANN DAVIN 2.0          
2 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 3.5 11.5 16 11 39
    KATZ,DUKE EVANS 2.5          
    KOMAROFF,DAVID 1.0          

 

 

2018-3-3 George Washington

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. George Washington: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1129 GERMAN 5 NY W2 D3 W5 D4 3.0 6.5 7 8 18
2 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1003 CHURST 5 NY L1 B--- W3 W5 3.0 5.5 5.5 5 16.5
3 OKTAY,KENAN ROBERT 15862402 1148   9 NY W4 D1 L2 B--- 2.5 7.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
4 BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 15285388 1014 BRUN 4 CT L3 W5 B--- D1 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 16.5
5 REN,LINYUE 15656190 1003 CHATSW 5 NY B--- L4 L1 L2 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 17.5

SwissSys Standings. George Washington: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ITAMI,YUTA 15860688 997 KEIO 12 CA W7 W15 W11 W3 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 25.5
2 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 589 SEELY 4 NY W6 W5 W16 L4 3.0 9 10.5 9 26
3 ZHOU,AUDREY 16451533 868 GREENV 1 NY W22 W13 W4 L1 3.0 9 9.5 9 23
4 WANG,CONNOR JUNDA 16470052 922 QUAKE K NY W12 W18 L3 W2 3.0 8 9 8 27
5 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 858 GWASH 3 NY W19 L2 W18 W12 3.0 6 6.5 7 19
6 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 854 STANW 5 CT L2 W19 W23 W11 3.0 5.5 6 6 20
7 CHANG,KYLE ALEXANDER 14864895 825 PELMS 6 NY L1 D8 W13 W20 2.5 8.5 9.5 4.5 22.5
8 MA,SEAN 16395728 877 GREENA 1 NY L13 D7 W17 W16 2.5 6 7.5 4.5 17.5
9 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 838 EDGE 2 NY L11 W22 W15 D10 2.5 6 6.5 5.5 16.5
10 GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 15872043 599 GREENA 4 NY L14 B--- W20 D9 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 13.5
11 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 554 ARDMS 5 NY W9 W14 L1 L6 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 26.5
12 TOMAJKO,GABRIEL MARCUS 15503450 795 PVCMS 6 NY L4 W21 W14 L5 2.0 5 9 5 22
13 IWANSKI,CHARLIE LIU 15963252 722 HAS 4 NY W8 L3 L7 W21 2.0 5 9 5 20
14 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 855 GERMAN 4 NY W10 L11 L12 W19 2.0 4 6.5 5 17.5
15 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 783   5 NY W21 L1 L9 W18 2.0 3.5 8.5 5 21.5
16 JUAREZ,EMILIANO 15703057 870 WPMS 6 NY D17 W23 L2 L8 1.5 4.5 7.5 5 19.5
17 NORMOYLE,KIERAN 15005876 655 HUTCH 4 NY D16 L20 L8 W23 1.5 3 5.5 3 15.5
18 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 775 BRONXV 2 NY W20 L4 L5 L15 1.0 6 9 4 23
19 KORNBLUM,THEODORE 15414116 624 PHAW 4 NY L5 L6 B--- L14 1.0 5 8 1 18
20 AOYAMA,RYOTARO 16174967 905 KEIO 12 CA L18 W17 L10 L7 1.0 4.5 7 3 16
21 NORMOYLE,CONNOR 14834895 913 PELMS 6 NY L15 L12 W22 L13 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15
22 SANTOBELLO,NICHOLAS 15896500 631   4 NY L3 L9 L21 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 16.5
23 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 551 HAS 1 NY B--- L16 L6 L17 1.0 3 6 3 14

SwissSys Standings. George Washington: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SHIMBO,YUKI 16175061 241 KEIO 11 CA W8 W7 W5 W2 4.0 6 7 10 18
2 WITHANA,GAMUNU 15367840 436 BRONXV 5 NY W4 W5 W3 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
3 STEWART,CHARLIE 15942680 468 CHAP 7 NY W7 W6 L2 W4 3.0 7 8 8 21
4 NELLA,MATTHEW JAMES 16279537 158 POST 5 NY L2 W8 W6 L3 2.0 5 9 5 24
5 JOSEPH,MICHAEL KAI 16544074 286   4 CT W9 L2 L1 W8 2.0 4 9 5 24
6 OKUDA,LILIKA 16175055 267 KEIO 11 CA W10 L3 L4 W9 2.0 3 7 5 17
7 GODDARD,JOHN H 16247258 171 BRONXV 4 NY L3 L1 W9 L10 1.0 5 9 2 22
8 DAFLER,LIAM 16648624 unr. GWASH 4 NY L1 L4 W10 L5 1.0 5 9 2 21
9 POON,VINCENT 16546552 101 GWASH 4 NY L5 W10 L7 L6 1.0 4 6 3 13
10 GARCIA,CRISTIAN J 16649915 unr. PARAVE 5 NY L6 L9 L8 W7 1.0 3 5 1 12

SwissSys Standings. George Washington: Primary Novice/Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 440 GERMAN 2 NY W10 W6 W2 W4 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23
2 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 464 MURR 2 NY W8 W3 L1 W6 3.0 9 11 8 27
3 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 267 GERMAN 2 NY W12 L2 W9 W7 3.0 6 6 7 17
4 CHOI,ALEXIS EUN-K 16230620 409 GACA 3 CT W9 W7 D5 L1 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 24
5 SIEGEL,MICHAEL 16190183 637 STANW 2 CT L6 W10 D4 W9 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 18
6 JUAREZ,VALENTINA 16279585 179 GWASH 2 NY W5 L1 W10 L2 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 24
7 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 560 GCDS 1 CT W11 L4 W8 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21
8 GARCIA,JONATHAN A 16649921 unr. PARAVE 3 NY L2 W12 L7 W11 2.0 3 6 4 16
9 NORFLEET,NICHOLAS 16651042 unr. GWASH 3 NY L4 W11 L3 L5 1.0 6 9 3 22
10 PAUL,RYAN HENRY 16636966 unr. GRAFF 2 NY L1 L5 L6 W12 1.0 4.5 8.5 1 21
11 WITHANA,KAVYA 15954834 128 BRONXV 3 NY L7 L9 W12 L8 1.0 3 5 2 13
12 DANIELE,EVAN 16619502 unr. MAMA 2 NY L3 L8 L11 L10 0.0 4 7 0 14

SwissSys Standings. George Washington: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 867 SEELY 1 NY W8 W10 W2 W5 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22
2 KOMAROFF,DAVID 16604143 581 CHATSW 1 NY W7 W5 L1 W6 3.0 8 10 8 26
3 SCHNEIDER,LUKE 16648666 unr. CHATSW 1 NY L6 B--- W10 W8 3.0 4.5 4.5 5 15
4 REGELMANN,QUINN 16500047 unr. HUTCH K NY L5 W7 D8 W11 2.5 5.5 6 5 14
5 GALLAND,SPENCER 16425913 454 HILLSI K NY W4 L2 W6 L1 2.0 5.5 11.5 6 30
6 ANDRADE,LINDSEY 16614381 340   1 NY W3 W9 L5 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 20.5
7 POON,XAVIER 16546620 unr. GWASH 1 NY L2 L4 W9 W10 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 18.5
8 KWONG,ETHAN 16636485 unr. ROAR 1 NY L1 W11 D4 L3 1.5 5.5 9.5 4 21
9 DANIELE,ALEXANDER 16619497 unr. MAMA 1 NY H--- L6 L7 B--- 1.5 2 4 1.5 10
10 NORMOYLE,COLE RUIKANG 16612158 357 HUTCH K NY W11 L1 L3 L7 1.0 5 9 4 19
11 SARAF,ANAY 16648651 unr. GWASH 1 NY L10 L8 B--- L4 1.0 2.5 5 1 13

 

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: Championship

(No teams formed)

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 5.0 12 16.5 13 41.5
    ITAMI,YUTA 4.0          
    AOYAMA,RYOTARO 1.0          
2 GREENA GREENACRES 5.0 11.5 13 9 31
    MA,SEAN 2.5          
    GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 2.5          
3 PELMS PELHAM MS 3.5 13 16 6.5 37.5
    CHANG,KYLE ALEXANDER 2.5          
    NORMOYLE,CONNOR 1.0          
4 HAS HARRISON AVE 3.0 8 15 8 34
    IWANSKI,CHARLIE LIU 2.0          
    JIANG,CHARLES 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 6.0 9 14 15 35
    SHIMBO,YUKI 4.0          
    OKUDA,LILIKA 2.0          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 14 20 11 50
    WITHANA,GAMUNU 3.0          
    GODDARD,JOHN H 1.0          
3 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 2.0 9 15 5 34
    DAFLER,LIAM 1.0          
    POON,VINCENT 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: Primary Novice/Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 7.0 13.5 14.5 17 40
    SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 4.0          
    ROEHRL,VIRAYA 3.0          
2 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 3.0 11.5 19.5 9 46
    JUAREZ,VALENTINA 2.0          
    NORFLEET,NICHOLAS 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 6.0 12.5 14.5 13 41
    KOMAROFF,DAVID 3.0          
    SCHNEIDER,LUKE 3.0          
2 HUTCH HUTCHINSON 3.5 10.5 15 9 33
    REGELMANN,QUINN 2.5          
    NORMOYLE,COLE RUIKANG 1.0          
3 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 3.0 6 12.5 4 31.5
    POON,XAVIER 2.0          
    SARAF,ANAY 1.0          

 

2018-2-25 GCDS

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kailash, Viabhav 15185182 1321 RYMISC 7 NY L3 B--- W2 2.0 4 4 2 9
2 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1592 SOLO 7 NY W4 W3 L1 2.0 3.5 5 5 8
3 Feldman, Andrew 14676563 1476 HARRHS 11   W1 L2 W5 2.0 3.5 4 4 9
4 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1344 BRUN 4 CT L2 W5 B--- 2.0 2.5 2.5 2 7
5 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 1310 RIVERS 3 CT B--- L4 L3 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 6

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dean, Colin 15867091 1221 BRUN 2 CT X--- W5 W2 L3 3.0 8 8 8 20.5
2 Chang, Alexander 16252490 1013 GREENV 3 NY W6 W3 L1 W4 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 25.5
3 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1226 WEMASC 3 CT W9 L2 W4 W1 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 24.5
4 Ren, Linyue 15656190 992 CHATSW 5 NY W7 W10 L3 L2 2.0 5 9 7 20.5
5 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 996 GERMAN 5 NY W8 L1 D6 D7 2.0 4 8 5.5 19
6 Aybar, Benjamin 14808600 1203 HACK 9 NY L2 D9 D5 W8 2.0 3.5 7.5 3.5 18.5
7 George, Christopher 15327026 1099 CHURST 5 NY L4 D8 W9 D5 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17.5
8 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 1121 AHUTCH 4 NY L5 D7 W10 L6 1.5 5 7 3.5 14.5
9 Katz, Matan 15166238 1043 SOLO 7 NY L3 D6 L7 B--- 1.5 4 7 1.5 14.5
10 Russell, John 15476238 1038 HUNTER 2 NY H--- L4 L8 U--- 0.5 1.5 3.5 1.5 10.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Agnello, Daniel 15706565 872 FOXLN 7 NY W17 W11 W2 W3 4.0 8 9 10 24
2 Per, Gabriel 16045173 950 QUAKE 3 NY W18 W6 L1 W4 3.0 10 12 8 29
3 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 908 GACA 1 CT W5 W9 W8 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
4 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 772 GERMAN 4 NY W10 W7 W12 L2 3.0 7.5 9.5 9 23
5 Ma, Sean 16395728 673 GREENA 1 NY L3 W13 W10 W15 3.0 7 8 6 18
6 Seri, Taiga 15860667 785 KEIO 12 CA W19 L2 W14 W8 3.0 6 6.5 7 19.5
7 Aoyama, Ryotaro 16174967 905 KEIO 12 CA W20 L4 X18 W9 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 16.5
8 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 790 STANW 5 CT W13 W12 L3 L6 2.0 5 10 7 24
9 Wang, Connor 16470052 783 QUAKE K NY W14 L3 W11 L7 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 23
10 Itami, Yuta 15860688 997 KEIO 12 CA L4 W15 L5 W14 2.0 4 8 4 20
11 Stewart, James 16223816 459 CHILDS PK   W15 L1 L9 W17 2.0 3 8 5 20
12 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 819 BRONXV 2 NY W16 L8 L4 W20 2.0 2.5 6 5 17.5
13 Seth, Rohan 16450593 627 SEELY 1 NY L8 L5 W16 W19 2.0 2.5 6 3 14.5
14 Li, Eric 15884114 554 SEELY 3 NY L9 W17 L6 L10 1.0 5 8 3 19
15 Jiang, Charles 16517377 632 HAS 1 NY L11 L10 W19 L5 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
16 Toce, Daniel 16011164 627 MAMCEN 3 NY L12 L18 L13 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 11
17 Normoyle, Kieran 15005876 655 HUTCH 4 NY L1 L14 W20 L11 1.0 3.5 7.5 2 19.5
18 Ever, Dylan 15348291 694 GCDS 4 CT L2 W16 F7 U--- 1.0 0.5 3.5 3 8
19 Athanasopoulos, George 15658181 560 GCDS 3 CT L6 D20 L15 L13 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 13.5
20 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 670 STANW 4 CT L7 D19 L17 L12 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 14.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dogra, Divij 16513594 299 SEELY 4 NY W19 W9 W2 W3 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 25
2 Dunlop, Nathaniel 16624262 unr. MIDL 4 NY X--- W6 L1 W11 3.0 9 9 7 22
3 Shimbo, Yuki 16175061 241 KEIO 11 CA W18 W10 W8 L1 3.0 8 9 9 25
4 Jain, Vasu 16362933 230 EDGELE 4 NY L16 W5 W13 W8 3.0 7 8.5 6 23.5
5 Montvelisky, Joshua 16385262 122 BLINDB 5 NY W11 L4 W18 W9 3.0 7 8 7 20
6 Sanders, Benjamin 15669270 464 STANW 4 CT W15 L2 W19 W12 3.0 6 7 7 18
7 Sweet, Nate 16499542 105 BRUN 4 CT L10 B--- W20 W16 3.0 4 4 5 10.5
8 Barlow, Dakota 16241787 478 GACA 4 NY W14 W12 L3 L4 2.0 5 10 7 24
9 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 534 GCDS 5 CT W20 L1 W16 L5 2.0 4.5 9 6 22.5
10 Gutter, Sophie 15869625 354 SOLO 3 NJ W7 L3 L12 W17 2.0 4.5 9 5 25.5
11 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 469 CONHS 4 CT L5 W15 W17 L2 2.0 4 8.5 5 21.5
12 Fox, Zackery 16634577 unr.   4 NY W21 L8 W10 L6 2.0 4 7 6 19
13 Kippel, Michael 16589103 unr. GERMAN 5 NY L17 W14 L4 W19 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17.5
14 Woo, Keen Adam 16513237 197 RIVERS 4 CT L8 L13 W21 W18 2.0 3 5 3 14
15 Stano, Justin 16279255 112 STARR 5 NY L6 L11 B--- W21 2.0 2 5 2 12
16 Santobello, Nicholas 15896500 540 PULASK 4 NY W4 D17 L9 L7 1.5 6 9 5.5 22.5
17 Okuda, Lilika 16175055 267 KEIO 11 CA W13 D16 L11 L10 1.5 5.5 7.5 5.5 19.5
18 Lopez Marroquin, Caroline 16587112 unr. PHAW 4 NY L3 W20 L5 L14 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19
19 Miyake, Mai 16633018 unr. KEIO 10 NY L1 W21 L6 L13 1.0 5 9 3 21
20 Vuletic, Phillip 15651564 203 SPRING 4 NY L9 L18 L7 B--- 1.0 3 5.5 0 14
21 Sargent, Finn 15278643 337 BRUN 4 CT L12 L19 L14 L15 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 14

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Low, Anthony 15830997 525   1 CT W5 W8 W7 W3 4.0 5.5 6.5 10 15
2 Leih, Arjun 16353093 710 BRUN 2 CT L3 W5 W9 W4 3.0 6.5 7 6 21
3 Naughton, Henry 16293552 626 JFK 2 NY W2 W9 D4 L1 2.5 9.5 10 8 27
4 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 639 RIVERS 2 CT W8 W6 D3 L2 2.5 7 8 8 20
5 Dai, Jing 16538950 685 BRONXV K NY L1 L2 B--- W8 2.0 4 8 2 18
6 Gillott, Claire 16095794 520 GACA 2 CT W7 L4 L8 B--- 2.0 2.5 5 4 13
7 Ever, Cayden 15348305 673 GCDS 2 CT L6 B--- L1 W9 2.0 2 6 3 17
8 Stephens, Lj 15966995 744 GCDS 2 CT L4 L1 W6 L5 1.0 5.5 9.5 2 24
9 Holden, Eaton 15967585 661 GCDS 2 CT X--- L3 L2 L7 1.0 4 7 3 17

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Primary Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Weisz, Luke 16358407 298 OLDG 3 CT W21 W13 W3 W2 4.0 8 9.5 10 22
2 Berg, Zachary 16638675 unr. RCDS 3 NY W10 W4 W6 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
3 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 unr. EDGE 4 NY W8 W14 L1 W10 3.0 8 10 8 25
4 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 301 GACA 2 CT W18 L2 W9 W5 3.0 8 8.5 7 23
5 Agnello, Rachel 15919086 177 MTKISC 3 NY W15 W7 W12 L4 3.0 7 8.5 9 21.5
6 White, Leo 16530074 287 MURR 2 NY W20 W9 L2 W8 3.0 7 8 8 19
7 Johar, Arman 16190108 314 GCDS 1 CT W19 L5 D11 W15 2.5 6.5 7 6 18
8 Roehrl, Viraya 16162744 293 GERMAN 2 NY L3 W16 W13 L6 2.0 5 9 5 23
9 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 349 GERMAN 2 NY W11 L6 L4 W17 2.0 5 9 5 22.5
10 Parker, Maxwell 16190114 264 GCDS 1 CT L2 W18 W14 L3 2.0 5 8.5 5 22
11 Gillott, Ellie 16095808 140 GACA 2 CT L9 W20 D7 D12 2.0 3.5 7 4.5 16
12 Tecza, Gavin 16338274 195 CHATSW 2 NY B--- D15 L5 D11 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 17
13 Choi, Alexis 16230620 373 GACA 3 CT W17 L1 L8 W16 2.0 3 8 5 20
14 Nystedt, Annika 15826420 333 GACA 2 CT W16 L3 L10 W19 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
15 Wheeler, Alexandra 16470397 378 GACA 2 CT L5 D12 W17 L7 1.5 5 8 3.5 23
16 Li, Scarlett 15875352 123 GCDS 2 CT L14 L8 W18 L13 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15
17 Carroll, Charles 16498506 174 BRUN 1 CT L13 W19 L15 L9 1.0 4 6 3 14.5
18 Paul, Ryan 16636966 unr. GRAFF 2 NY L4 L10 L16 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 14
19 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 101 GERMAN 3 NY L7 L17 X--- L14 1.0 3 5.5 1 14
20 Fu, Kendrick 16529386 unr. GCDS 2 CT L6 L11 F19 U--- 0.0 2 5 0 12.5
21 Dimarino, Isabella 16641636 unr. PREST 2 NY L1 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 10

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Komaroff, David 16604143 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W12 W5 W11 W3 4.0 8 10 10 28
2 Petrini, Haley 16529406 277 GCDS 1 CT W25 W18 W4 W11 4.0 7.5 8 10 21.5
3 Leand, Matt 16638701 unr. RCDS 1 NY W9 W7 W6 L1 3.0 10 12.5 9 30.5
4 Karanikolaidis, Jack 16515228 237 BRUN 1 CT W16 W21 L2 W12 3.0 7.5 9 8 21.5
5 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 302 BRUN 1 CT W26 L1 W19 W14 3.0 7.5 8 7 20
6 Sweet, Benjamin 16499557 297 BRUN 1 CT W14 W19 L3 W15 3.0 7 8.5 8 24
7 Dubner, Tobin 15949415 373 GCDS 1 CT W22 L3 W8 W27 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 19.5
8 Füting, Johann 16519112 103 GERMAN 1 NY W28 W13 L7 D9 2.5 7.5 8.5 7.5 17
9 Stephens, Owen 16527264 305 GCDS K CT L3 W24 W17 D8 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 23.5
10 Breheney, Joseph 16294561 200 GCDS K CT L18 W16 W23 D13 2.5 6 7 5.5 15.5
11 Brilliant, Landon 16177272 467 BRUN 1 CT W23 W17 L1 L2 2.0 6 11 7 28
12 Manuel, Thomas 16188952 244 GCDS 1 CT L1 W25 W21 L4 2.0 4.5 9 5 23
13 Lockhart, James 16594433 unr. RIVERS K CT D15 L8 W20 D10 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.5 21
14 Karish, Matthew 16636464 unr. GCDS K CT L6 W27 W22 L5 2.0 4 7 5 18
15 Stephens, Cole 16527285 185 GCDS K CT D13 D20 W25 L6 2.0 3.5 7 5.5 15.5
16 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 unr. ROAR 1 NY L4 L10 B--- W24 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 15.5
17 Andrade, Lindsey 16614381 unr.   1 NY W24 L11 L9 W22 2.0 3 6.5 5 17.5
18 Athanasopoulos, Alexandros 16618494 unr. EAGLEH 1 CT W10 L2 W27 U--- 2.0 2.5 6.5 6 15.5
19 Gray, Evelyn 16293415 118 GCDS 1 CT W20 L6 L5 D21 1.5 6 9 4.5 22
20 Chen, Karen 16591481 unr. GACA 1 CT L19 D15 L13 W23 1.5 4.5 6.5 2.5 17.5
21 Gerardi, James 16561920 unr. CHILDS K CT W27 L4 L12 D19 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 17.5
22 Normoyle, Cole 16612158 unr. HUTCH K NY L7 W28 L14 L17 1.0 5 8 3 17
23 Brandt, James 16637630 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L11 W26 L10 L20 1.0 4 6.5 3 15.5
24 Heyworth, Pippa 16590706 unr. GACA 1 CT L17 L9 W26 L16 1.0 4 6.5 2 13
25 Flaherty, Georgiana 16638696 unr. GACA 1 CT L2 L12 L15 D26 0.5 4.5 8.5 0.5 21
26 Khichadia, Anjali 16641642 unr. GCDS K CT L5 L23 L24 D25 0.5 2.5 5.5 0.5 12.5
27 Potter, Lily 16634336 unr. GACA 1 CT L21 L14 L18 L7 0.0 6 9 0 22.5
28 Moore, William 16639773 unr. GCDS K CT L8 L22 U--- U--- 0.0 1 3.5 0 10.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Championship

(NO TEAMS FORMED)

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 8.0 15.5 20 17 56
    Seri, Taiga 3.0          
    Aoyama, Ryotaro 3.0          
    Itami, Yuta 2.0          
2 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 5.0 14.5 20.5 14 52
    Per, Gabriel 3.0          
    Wang, Connor 2.0          
3 SEELY SEELY PLACE 3.0 7.5 14 6 33.5
    Seth, Rohan 2.0          
    Li, Eric 1.0          
4 STANW STANWICH 2.5 8.5 16 8.5 38.5
    Gerardi, Jackson 2.0          
    Dahnke, Connor 0.5          
5 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 1.5 4 10 4.5 21.5
    Ever, Dylan 1.0          
    Athanasopoulos, George 0.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 5.5 18.5 25.5 17.5 65.5
    Shimbo, Yuki 3.0          
    Okuda, Lilika 1.5          
    Miyake, Mai 1.0          
2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 3.0 8.5 10.5 5 24.5
    Sweet, Nate 3.0          
    Sargent, Finn 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 4.0 11.5 22.5 8 58
    Ever, Cayden 2.0          
    Stephens, Lj 1.0          
    Holden, Eaton 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Primary Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 9.0 17.5 30 21.5 75
    Daftuar, Satya 3.0          
    Gillott, Ellie 2.0          
    Choi, Alexis 2.0          
    Nystedt, Annika 2.0          
2 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 5.5 18 27 13 67.5
    Johar, Arman 2.5          
    Parker, Maxwell 2.0          
    Li, Scarlett 1.0          
    Fu, Kendrick 0.0          
3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 13 23.5 11 59.5
    Roehrl, Viraya 2.0          
    Schiwek, Anja 2.0          
    Frankenberger, Anais 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 12.0 27.5 30 28 80
    Petrini, Haley 4.0          
    Dubner, Tobin 3.0          
    Stephens, Owen 2.5          
    Breheney, Joseph 2.5          
2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 11.0 28 36.5 30 93.5
    Karanikolaidis, Jack 3.0          
    Gonzalez, Matteo 3.0          
    Sweet, Benjamin 3.0          
    Brilliant, Landon 2.0          
3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 3.5 11.5 15 10.5 32.5
    Füting, Johann 2.5          
    Brandt, James 1.0          
4 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 3.0 19 30.5 5 74
    Chen, Karen 1.5          
    Heyworth, Pippa 1.0          
    Flaherty, Georgiana 0.5          
    Potter, Lily 0.0          

 

2018-2-11 Bronxville

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Chun, Miles Peter 14035991 1469 RYE CO 10 NY W6 D3 W5 2.5 2.5 3 5 6.5
2 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1346 BRONXV 8 NY L4 W6 W3 2.0 3 3.5 3 8
3 Kanganis, Alisa 14560820 1335 BRONXV 10 NY W5 D1 L2 1.5 2 5.5 4 10
4 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1324 ALBERT 7 NY W2 L5 D6 1.5 1 3.5 3.5 5.5
5 Feldman, Andrew L 14676563 1476 HARRIS 11 NY L3 W4 L1 1.0 3 5.5 2 12.5
6 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1245 BRONXV 8 NY L1 L2 D4 0.5 3.5 6 0.5 11.5

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dean, Colin 15867091 1221 BRUNSW 2 CT W7 W2 W3 W4 4.0 7 8 10 22.5
2 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 996 GERMAN 5 NY W6 L1 W9 W5 3.0 8 9 7 20.5
3 Shah-Gustafsson, Henrik 16094063 987   6 NY W8 W4 L1 L6 2.0 4 9 7 21.5
4 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1226 WESTOV 3 CT W5 L3 W7 L1 2.0 4 9 6 24.5
5 Wang, Alan 16211840 1033 GREENV 2 NY L4 W8 W6 L2 2.0 4 8 5 18.5
6 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1171 BRONXV 9 NY L2 W9 L5 W3 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
7 Valdes, Jaime 15676537 1025 BRONXV 7 NY L1 B--- L4 D8 1.5 3 7 2.5 17.5
8 George, Christopher Joseph 15327026 1099 CHURCH 5 NY L3 L5 B--- D7 1.5 3 5 1.5 14.5
9 Ren, Linyue 15656190 992 CHATSW 5 NY H--- L6 L2 B--- 1.5 2 5 1.5 11

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 933 SOLOMO 6 NY W14 W9 W8 W2 4.0 7 8 10 23
2 Li, Eric 15884114 554 SEELY 3 NY W3 W14 W10 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25
3 Teitelbaum, Will 16622835 unr. WAMPUS 4 NY L2 W15 W12 W11 3.0 7 8 6 20
4 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 782 COLONI 5 NY W12 L8 W6 W13 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 22.5
5 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 772 GERMAN 4 NY L9 W17 W18 W10 3.0 4.5 5 6 14
6 Kho, Jedd 15728125 577 GREENV 6 NY W16 D7 L4 W19 2.5 7 7.5 6.5 16.5
7 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 860 DOWSL 2 NY W17 D6 L11 W8 2.5 6.5 7 6.5 19.5
8 Wilson, Olive 15926920 555 BRONXV 4 NY W13 W4 L1 L7 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 28.5
9 Raff Cohen, Daniel 15593218 613 WARD 4 NY W5 L1 L13 W14 2.0 5 10 5 23
10 Shah-Gustafsson, Linnea 16094078 753   4 NY W18 W11 L2 L5 2.0 5 8.5 7 23
11 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 951 STANWI 3 CT W15 L10 W7 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20.5
12 Seth, Rohan 16450593 627 SEELY 1 NY L4 W19 L3 W16 2.0 4.5 8 4 16
13 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 705   5 NY L8 W16 W9 L4 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
14 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 690 BRONXV 5 NY L1 L2 W17 L9 1.0 5.5 9.5 2 24
15 Kobi, Samuel 16199952 699 ARDMS 6 NY L11 L3 L19 W18 1.0 4 7 1 16
16 Sanders, Joshua David 15635983 654 ARDSLE 5 NY L6 L13 B--- L12 1.0 4 6.5 1 15.5
17 Servedio, Harrison Dominick 15547533 685 STANWI 5 CT L7 L5 L14 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 14.5
18 Sharma, Advith 16052143 601 HACKLE 7 NY L10 B--- L5 L15 1.0 3 6 2 14
19 Chen, Keith 15941638 725 BRONXV 3 NY U--- L12 W15 L6 1.0 3 5.5 2 11.5

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Araki, Kazusato 16601761 unr. EDGEMO 8 NY W20 W5 W9 W3 4.0 8 9 10 26
2 Dogra, Divij Singh 16513594 299 SEELY 4 NY W22 W11 W10 W9 4.0 6 7 10 21
3 Barnett, Sophie Anne 16612081 unr. ARDSLE 8 NY W19 W6 W4 L1 3.0 10 11 9 27
4 Stewart, Charlie 15942680 345 CHAPEL 7 NY W23 W7 L3 W13 3.0 8 8.5 8 23
5 Vizcarra, Drae Angela Palu-Ay 16130088 422 GREENW 5 CT W25 L1 W15 W11 3.0 8 8.5 7 20
6 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel Noah 15854601 422 WARD 5 NY W21 L3 W8 W14 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 21.5
7 Yeo, Donghyun Daniel 16616853 unr. SEELY 6 NY W18 L4 W12 W10 3.0 7 8 7 22
8 Devereux, James Robert 16269484 226 BRONXV 4 NY H--- W19 L6 W18 2.5 5 5 5.5 11
9 Jaquette, Sean Richardson 16271917 431 BRONXV 4 NY W16 W12 L1 L2 2.0 6 12 7 29
10 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 469 CONVEN 4 CT W15 W13 L2 L7 2.0 5 11 7 27
11 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 494 BRONXV 5 NY W17 L2 W16 L5 2.0 5 11 6 25
12 Smith, Cormac 15414137 222 PEARLS 5 NY W14 L9 L7 W21 2.0 4 8 5 21
13 Merluccio, Roan 15651350 321 BRONXV 5 NY W24 L10 W17 L4 2.0 4 7.5 6 21
14 Goddard, John H 16247258 114 BRONXV 4 NY L12 W18 W20 L6 2.0 3 7 5 17
15 Merluccio, Cian 15103930 182 BRONXV 7 NY L10 W22 L5 W24 2.0 3 6.5 4 17
16 Montvelisky, Joshua 16385262 122 BLIND 5 NY L9 W21 L11 W20 2.0 3 6 4 18
17 Brady, Isabella 15725262 167 PEARLS 5 NY L11 W23 L13 W19 2.0 3 5.5 4 15
18 Jain, Vasu Vardhan 16362933 230 EDGEMO 4 NY L7 L14 W22 L8 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 18.5
19 Lekovic, Masha 15719274 240 BRONXV 4 NY L3 L8 W24 L17 1.0 5 8 2 20.5
20 Muller, Samuel 15725298 210 PHAW 5 NY L1 W25 L14 L16 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 19
21 Ianchulev, Phillip 16624194 unr. HARRIS 4 NY L6 L16 W25 L12 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
22 Lopez Marroquin, Caroline Susan 16587112 unr. PEARLS 4 NY L2 L15 L18 W23 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 17
23 Hannigan, Emma 15656246 112 BRONXV 4 NY L4 L17 B--- L22 1.0 3 6 1 13
24 Fields, Amber 15976552 108 PEARLS 4 NY L13 B--- L19 L15 1.0 3 5 2 12
25 Kochansky, Carson 15651543 113 BRONXV 4 NY L5 L20 L21 B--- 1.0 2 5 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dai, Jing 16538950 685 BRONXV K NY W9 W6 W3 D2 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 25.5
2 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 627 MAMARO 3 NY W5 W4 W7 D1 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 24.5
3 Yeo, Dongwoo William 16616868 unr. SEELY 3 NY W8 W7 L1 W5 3.0 7.5 9 8 23.5
4 Gleason, Benjamin Grennan 16231466 109 BRONXV 2 NY B--- L2 W10 W9 3.0 5 5 6 12.5
5 Wilson, Maat 16160967 400 BRONXV 2 NY L2 B--- W6 L3 2.0 5 8.5 4 22.5
6 Hill, August James 16425590 493 UPPER 2 NY W11 L1 L5 W8 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19.5
7 Wilson, Reef 16160973 619 BRONXV 2 NY W10 L3 L2 W11 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
8 Deutsch, Nathaniel James 16206902 484 BRONXV 3 NY L3 W10 W9 L6 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
9 Burnett, Konrad Edward 16620687 unr. HIGHVI 3 NY L1 W11 L8 L4 1.0 5 8.5 3 21.5
10 Marcus-Kanesaka, Maiyumi 16607603 unr. WASHIN 3 NY L7 L8 L4 B--- 1.0 4 6.5 0 16
11 Sledzik, Hazel Frances 16620797 unr. PRIMRO 2 NY L6 L9 B--- L7 1.0 3 5 1 13

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Primary Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Gutter, Sophie Ella 15869625 354   3 NJ W17 W13 W8 W4 4.0 7 8.5 10 23
2 Weisz, Luke 16358407 298 OLDG 3 CT W6 W9 W3 L5 3.0 9 11 9 26
3 Gewanter, Alex 16618336 unr. WESTCH 3 NY W14 W7 L2 W8 3.0 8 10 8 28
4 Waxler, Ryan 16504914 298 SEELY 3 NY W23 W10 W12 L1 3.0 8 9 9 21
5 Schiwek, Anja Christine 16301657 349 GERMAN 2 NY W24 L8 W11 W2 3.0 7 8.5 7 23
6 O'Gorman, Jack 16620761 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L2 W22 W9 W12 3.0 7 7.5 6 22
7 Johar, Arman 16190108 314 GREENW 1 CT W20 L3 W16 W15 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 18
8 Lekovic, Athina 16215507 193 BRONXV 2 NY W21 W5 L1 L3 2.0 6 10.5 7 27
9 Mestl, Connor 16356553 unr. BRONXV 2 NY W15 L2 L6 W11 2.0 5 10 5 27
10 Quintero, Felipe 16624084 unr. RYECOU 3 CT L11 L4 W13 W14 2.0 4 9 3 26
11 Motola, Harrison 16624104 unr. RYECOU 3 NY W10 W17 L5 L9 2.0 4 8.5 7 17
12 Stack, Oisin 15976594 110 PEARLS 2 NY W22 W19 L4 L6 2.0 4 7.5 7 18.5
13 Davis, Oliver 16620672 unr. WILLIA 3 NY W16 L1 L10 W21 2.0 3.5 8 5 18.5
14 Zara, Lucas 15859530 111 BRONXV 2 NY L3 W18 W19 L10 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17
15 Hong, Ainslea 16477260 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L9 W20 W21 L7 2.0 3 6.5 5 15.5
16 Zara, Julien 16273427 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L13 W23 L7 D18 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 16.5
17 Ayuso, Celia 16618205 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L1 L11 D18 W22 1.5 4 8 2 21.5
18 Thakor, Kasvi 16619523 unr. PEARLS 3 NY D19 L14 D17 D16 1.5 4 6 3.5 13
19 Lodi, Sienna 16272005 107 BRONXV 3 NY D18 L12 L14 D20 1.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 17
20 McDowell, Ruby 16624235 unr. PRIMRO 2 NY L7 L15 D23 D19 1.0 4 7 1.5 15.5
21 Toolan, Ava Berkeley 16609265 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L8 X24 L15 L13 1.0 4 6 2 17
22 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 101 GERMAN 3 NY L12 L6 B--- L17 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15
23 Fonseca, Thomas Neubern 16623075 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L4 L16 D20 H--- 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 14
24 Preis, Marie 16618185 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L5 F21 U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Long, Mason 16624078 unr. WARREN k NY W3 D4 D7 W5 3.0 8 10 7.5 27.5
2 Andrade, Lindsey 16614381 unr.   1 NY W13 W6 D5 D4 3.0 7.5 8 8.5 22
3 Doheny, Liam Harrington 16602627 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L1 W13 W14 W8 3.0 5.5 6 6 18
4 Chen, Kate Sao 16620693 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W11 D1 D8 D2 2.5 8 10 7 26
5 Toolan, Graham Henry 16609250 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W10 W14 D2 L1 2.5 8 8.5 8 23
6 Schafer, Oliver 16624241 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W12 L2 D9 W7 2.5 7 9 6 22.5
7 Miner, Jack Weldon 16620850 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W9 D8 D1 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 6.5 24.5
8 Schwartz, Julian Martin 16555911 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W15 D7 D4 L3 2.0 4.5 8 6.5 19.5
9 Deichert, Zachary 16524588 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L7 W15 D6 D11 2.0 4 7 4.5 16
10 Waxler, Alex Emanuel 16510662 unr. SEELY 1 NY L5 W12 L11 W14 2.0 4 7 4 17.5
11 Mestl, Cameron 16619648 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L4 H--- W10 D9 2.0 4 6.5 3.5 15.5
12 Dougherty, Reed Malcolm 16624256 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L6 L10 W15 W13 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 11
13 Lodi, Joseph 16620707 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L2 L3 B--- L12 1.0 5 8 1 17.5
14 Kinon, Aviana Paige 16616832 unr. BRONXV 1 NY B--- L5 L3 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
15 Kapoor, Preet Casey 16620865 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L8 L9 L12 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 14

 

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Future Masters

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 8.5 15 7.5 29.5
    Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 2.0          
    Kanganis, Alisa 1.5          
    Hannigan, Edmond 0.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 7 15 6.5 38
    Golimbu, Calvin 2.0          
    Valdes, Jaime 1.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEELY SEELY 5.0 13.5 18 13 41
    Li, Eric 3.0          
    Seth, Rohan 2.0          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 14 26.5 11 64
    Wilson, Olive 2.0          
    Wilson, Liberty 1.0          
    Chen, Keith 1.0          
3 STANWI STANWI 3.0 8 15 6 35
    Servedio, Oliver 2.0          
    Servedio, Harrison Dominick 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 8.5 20 35.5 24.5 86
    Devereux, James Robert 2.5          
    Jaquette, Sean Richardson 2.0          
    Withana, Gamunu 2.0          
    Merluccio, Roan 2.0          
2 SEELY SEELY 7.0 13 15 17 43
    Dogra, Divij Singh 4.0          
    Yeo, Donghyun Daniel 3.0          
3 PEARLS PEARLS 6.0 13.5 26 12 65
    Smith, Cormac 2.0          
    Brady, Isabella 2.0          
    Lopez Marroquin, Caroline Susan 1.0          
    Fields, Amber 1.0          
4 EDGEMO EDGEMO 5.0 13.5 17.5 12 44.5
    Araki, Kazusato 4.0          
    Jain, Vasu Vardhan 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 10.5 22 30.5 24.5 79
    Dai, Jing 3.5          
    Gleason, Benjamin Grennan 3.0          
    Wilson, Maat 2.0          
    Wilson, Reef 2.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Primary Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 9.0 21.5 35.5 23 93
    O'Gorman, Jack 3.0          
    Lekovic, Athina 2.0          
    Mestl, Connor 2.0          
    Zara, Lucas 2.0          
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 10.5 15 8 38
    Schiwek, Anja Christine 3.0          
    Frankenberger, Anais 1.0          
3 RYECOU RYECOU 4.0 8 17.5 10 43
    Quintero, Felipe 2.0          
    Motola, Harrison 2.0          
4 PEARLS PEARLS 3.5 8 13.5 10.5 31.5
    Stack, Oisin 2.0          
    Thakor, Kasvi 1.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 10.5 28.5 33.5 27 89.5
    Doheny, Liam Harrington 3.0          
    Chen, Kate Sao 2.5          
    Toolan, Graham Henry 2.5          
    Schafer, Oliver 2.5          

2018-2-11 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Oh, James 15146868 1881 SPEYER 5 NY W4 D3 W2 2.5 3 3.5 5 8
2 Safranek, William 15106903 1712 DALTON 4   X--- W4 L1 2.0 3 3 4 5.5
3 Burton, Henry 14938916 1929 HUNTER 6 NY X--- D1 D4 2.0 3 3 3.5 5.5
4 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1846 SPEYER 5 NY L1 L2 D3 0.5 3 5.5 0.5 12.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 2

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Moon-Rosha, Uri 15197618 1788 SCARMS 6 NY W3 L4 W2 2.0 3 4 4 8
2 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1798 HUNTER 7   W4 D3 L1 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
3 Underwood, Toshinori 14988052 1821 PS282 5 NY L1 D2 W4 1.5 1.5 4.5 2 10
4 Miyasaka, Julia 14751032 1772 DALTON 6 NY L2 W1 L3 1.0 3 5 2 10

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 3

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1735 HUNTER 7 NY W4 W2 L3 2.0 3 4 5 7
2 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1731 HUNTER 5 NY D3 L1 W4 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9.5
3 Buchanan, Royal 15612362 1728 LAB-L 3 NY D2 L4 W1 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9.5
4 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1745 PELMS 8 NY L1 W3 L2 1.0 3 5 2 10

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 4

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dong, Connor 14608563 1726 HUNTER 7 NY D3 W2 D4 2.0 3.5 5 4 10
2 Zduniewicz, Natalia 15223596 1701 PS153 5 NY W4 L1 W3 2.0 3.5 5 4 10
3 Mairaj, Morgan 15543064 1708 LAB-L 3 NY D1 W5 L2 1.5 2 5 3.5 10
4 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1716 HUNTER 7 NY L2 W7 D1 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 8.5
5 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1707 HUNTER 7 NY D8 L3 D7 1.0 2 3.5 2 5.5
6 Safranek, William 15106903 1712 DALTON 4   W7 U--- U--- 1.0 0 0.5 3 0.5
7 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1735 HUTCH 5 NY L6 L4 D5 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 7.5
8 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1699 MS54 6 NY D5 U--- U--- 0.5 0 1 1.5 2

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1619 CGS 5 NY W31 W9 W10 3.0 4 5 6 10
2 Buchanan, Ian 15296848 1566 LAB-L 5 NY W14 W13 D4 2.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 12.5
3 Waldorf, Jonathan 14669750 1635 AVENUE 7 NY D6 W19 W12 2.5 4 5.5 4.5 11.5
4 Quan, Jake 15117746 1542 HUNTER 5 NY W33 W21 D2 2.5 3.5 4 5.5 9.5
5 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1408 PACKER 3 NY D18 W27 W21 2.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
6 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1473 PS307 4 NY D3 W18 D7 2.0 4.5 6 4 11.5
7 Weinberg, Alexander 15061103 1480 DALTON 5 NY W16 D11 D6 2.0 4 6 4.5 11.5
8 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1427 DALTON 5 NY D15 W20 D11 2.0 4 5.5 4 10.5
9 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1518 DALTON 5 NY W29 L1 W22 2.0 4 5 4 10.5
10 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1559 COLU 8 NY W34 W28 L1 2.0 4 4 5 9
11 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1595 HUNTER 7 NY W36 D7 D8 2.0 4 4 4.5 8.5
12 Mash, Alexander 15052095 1499 DALTON 4 NY W25 W23 L3 2.0 3.5 4.5 5 9.5
13 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1492 HUNTER 4 NY W26 L2 W24 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 10
14 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1450 COLL 4 NY L2 W35 W23 2.0 3.5 3.5 3 8.5
15 Hsieh, George 14905195 1515 AVENUE 9 NY D8 D22 W28 2.0 3 4 3.5 9.5
16 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1665 HUNTER 5 NY L7 W34 W25 2.0 3 3 3 6.5
17 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1556 SEVEN 6   D19 D24 W29 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.5 7
18 Sun, Amy 15007302 1581 SALK 6 NY D5 L6 W26 1.5 2 5.5 2.5 10.5
19 Jin, Christina 16055274 1436 COLU 5 NY D17 L3 W35 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 8
20 Louie, Christopher 15612163 1574 PS166 5 NY D22 L8 W33 1.5 1 3.5 2.5 7.5
21 Safranek, Veda 14975007 1698 DALTON 6   W30 L4 L5 1.0 3.5 6 3 11.5
22 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1451 HUNTER 4   D20 D15 L9 1.0 3.5 5.5 2.5 10
23 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1617 SOLO 7 NY W32 L12 L14 1.0 3 5 3 9
24 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1427 SPEYER 6 NY D27 D17 L13 1.0 3 5 2.5 9.5
25 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1416 BROWN 6 NY L12 W32 L16 1.0 3 5 2 9
26 Lee, Pippa 14746816 1417 DALTON 6 NY L13 W31 L18 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 7.5
27 Resnick, Maxwell 14441796 1511 HMANN 9 NY D24 L5 D30 1.0 2 4.5 2 8.5
28 Weinberg, Jonathan 15258655 1408 DALTON 4 NY W35 L10 L15 1.0 2 4 3 8.5
29 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1429 HUNTER 3   L9 W36 L17 1.0 2 4 2 7.5
30 Kumar, Max 15795562 1474 SUMMIT 6 NY L21 D33 D27 1.0 1.5 2.5 1.5 6
31 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1473 HUNTER 5 NY L1 L26 W36 1.0 1 4 1 8
32 Yin, Daniel 14265431 1470 HUNTER 8 NY L23 L25 W34 1.0 1 2 1 5
33 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1431 BROWN 6 NY L4 D30 L20 0.5 2.5 5 1 9.5
34 Patni, Krish 15790681 1446 SAUS 3 NY L10 L16 L32 0.0 3 5 0 9
35 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1482 PS198 4 NY L28 L14 L19 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 8.5
36 Naveen, Aarush 16031675 1458 SAUS 4 NY L11 L29 L31 0.0 2 4 0 7.5

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1258 EASTS 6 NY W26 W46 W6 W8 4.0 8 9.5 10 26.5
2 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1351 BRONXV 9 NY W52 W13 W24 W7 4.0 8 9 10 25
3 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1364 SAUS 4 NY W31 W14 D10 W9 3.5 9 11 9 29.5
4 Louie, Andrew 15910291 1140 PS166 3 NY D11 W60 W35 W21 3.5 7.5 8.5 8 22
5 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1321 HESCHE 5 NY W53 D43 W12 W20 3.5 7 7.5 8.5 21.5
6 Wu, Tony 16201638 1035 SEELY 2 NY W41 W17 L1 W28 3.0 9 11 8 26
7 Roy, Rayat 14819746 1327 EASTS 8 NY W51 W25 W19 L2 3.0 9 10 9 26
8 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1335 TRINNY 3 NY W65 W15 W27 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
9 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1071   5 NY W36 W30 W16 L3 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
10 Golden, Ripley 15557812 1223 SPEYER 4 NY W34 W61 D3 D11 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 24.5
11 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1350 DALTON 4 NY D4 W62 W43 D10 3.0 8 9 7.5 24.5
12 Chang, Alexander 16252490 1013 GREENV 3 NY W54 W28 L5 W27 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24.5
13 Murata, Daiki 16147094 1178 PS59 2 NY W47 L2 W63 W29 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
14 Genger, Gidon 14987750 1201 BCDS 5 FL W55 L3 W34 W25 3.0 7.5 8 7 20
15 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1145 PS40 3 NY W38 L8 W33 W30 3.0 7 9 7 24
16 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1310 HUNTER 6   W50 W29 L9 W24 3.0 7 8.5 8 25
17 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1227 PS6 3 NY W44 L6 W46 W26 3.0 6.5 8 7 21
18 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1286 DALTON 2 NY W32 L20 W44 W31 3.0 6.5 8 7 20.5
19 Woodruff, William 15513958 1178 BANKST 5 NY W63 W33 L7 W37 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 21
20 Ng, Preston 16252807 1082 NEST 3 NY W49 W18 D21 L5 2.5 9 10.5 8 26
21 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1331 BRONXV 9 NY W23 W22 D20 L4 2.5 8.5 11 8 27
22 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 1171 LAB-L 3 NY W58 L21 D47 W45 2.5 5.5 6.5 6 18
23 Deshpande, Niranjan 15618650 1118 COLL 6 New L21 W58 D45 W43 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 19.5
24 Hurd, John 15867901 1172 STBERN 3 NY W35 W45 L2 L16 2.0 5 10.5 7 27
25 Kojima, Carter 15667638 1095 COLL 2 NY W40 L7 W38 L14 2.0 5 10 6 24
26 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1089 LAB-L 3 NY L1 W64 W40 L17 2.0 5 10 5 22
27 Drevitch, Adam 15247848 1202 ANDERS 6 NY W39 W37 L8 L12 2.0 5 9.5 7 26
28 Resnick, Aidan 14441801 1221 HMANN 9 NY W59 L12 W39 L6 2.0 5 9 6 22
29 Shah, Zara 15800604 1087 MS104 6 NY W57 L16 W36 L13 2.0 5 9 6 20
30 Kim, Nicholas 15926790 1308 PS166 3 NY W56 L9 W50 L15 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21
31 Abroon, Jacob 15514878 1146 PS6 5 NY L3 W55 W61 L18 2.0 4 8 5 21
32 Wizman, Soleil 15099870 1097 AVENUE 5 NY L18 W49 L42 W60 2.0 4 8 4 17
33 Shiels, Christian 14380607 1379 PELHS 9 NY W67 L19 L15 W62 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
34 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 1050 ECFS 5 NY L10 W66 L14 W52 2.0 4 7 4 17.5
35 Hom, Austin 14994907 1389 LAB-U 6 NY L24 W48 L4 W47 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 21.5
36 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1229 METM 4 NY L9 W56 L29 W51 2.0 3 7 4 19
37 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1008 DALTON 4 NY B--- L27 W54 L19 2.0 3 6 5 18
38 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1354 ANDERS 4 NY L15 W65 L25 W56 2.0 3 6 4 15
39 Burton, Erica 15145713 1039 HUNTER 4 NY L27 W67 L28 W54 2.0 3 5.5 4 16
40 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1279 SPEYER 4 NY L25 W51 L26 W55 2.0 3 5.5 4 14
41 Chang, Max 16180667 1184 HUNTER 2 NY L6 L44 W53 W59 2.0 2.5 6 3 13.5
42 Xue, Adam 15285367 1309 MTWAIN 6 NY L43 W53 W32 U--- 2.0 2 4 5 9.5
43 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1103 HUNTER 4 NY W42 D5 L11 L23 1.5 8 11.5 5.5 26
44 Kojima, Caris 15397510 1058 CHAPIN 4 NY L17 W41 L18 D49 1.5 6.5 9.5 3.5 19.5
45 Rosenthal, Benjamin 14886853 1346 RODEPH 8 NY W48 L24 D23 L22 1.5 6 8.5 5 20.5
46 Katz, Matan 15166238 1043 SOLO 7 NY W64 L1 L17 D48 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 20.5
47 Packer, Zeba 15329588 1030 BANKST 6 NY L13 W52 D22 L35 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 19
48 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1136 STHILD 6 NY L45 L35 W57 D46 1.5 4 6 2.5 14.5
49 Wu, Andy 16194521 1247 SADROC 4   L20 L32 W65 D44 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 15.5
50 Nemo, Will 15601068 1101 ANDERS 3 NY L16 W57 L30 H--- 1.5 3 6 3 15
51 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1111 HUNTER 5 NY L7 L40 W64 L36 1.0 5 8 2 18
52 Chakrabartiroy, Arko 16129907 1141 PS59 4 NY L2 L47 W58 L34 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 19
53 Hahn, Kyle 15260750 1106 TRINNY 5 NY L5 L42 L41 B--- 1.0 4.5 8 0 16.5
54 Abroon, Samuel 15731223 1173 EASTS 8 NY L12 W59 L37 L39 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
55 Sondhi, Raunak 15501961 1037 AVENUE 3 NY L14 L31 B--- L40 1.0 4 7 1 16
56 Coslovsky, Emilio 15961825 1097 PS3 2 NY L30 L36 W66 L38 1.0 4 6 2 14
57 Adelsbach,Jude 16113881 1254 BUCK 3   L29 L50 L48 W61 1.0 4 6 1 15.5
58 Newby, Logan 15798603 1380 DALTON 3 NY L22 L23 L52 W66 1.0 3.5 6 1 13
59 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1044 ANDERS 2 NY L28 L54 W67 L41 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 12
60 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1151 HUNTER 3 NY H--- L4 D62 L32 1.0 3 6.5 2.5 14.5
61 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 1018 HUNTER 5   W66 L10 L31 L57 1.0 3 6 4 14.5
62 Ho, Joshua 15230991 1130 BROWN 5 NY H--- L11 D60 L33 1.0 3 6 2.5 15
63 Huang, Bret 16307066 1024 LAB-L 1 NY L19 B--- L13 U--- 1.0 3 6 2 15
64 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1206 SPEYER 4 NY L46 L26 L51 W65 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 11.5
65 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1123 SEELY 1 NY L8 L38 L49 L64 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16.5
66 Weiss, Wyatt 15582266 1177 PS41 3 NY L61 L34 L56 L58 0.0 3 5 0 11
67 Nayden, Eleanor 15599218 1161 PS107 4 NY L33 L39 L59 U--- 0.0 3 5 0 11

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 748 SUROSE 4 NY W15 W74 W36 W8 4.0 8 8.5 10 25
2 Covington, Kieran 16240804 977 PS166 3 NY W75 W67 W13 W9 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 24
3 Kazan, Jude 16350155 949 PS59 2 NY W40 W60 W35 W18 4.0 7 8.5 10 25
4 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1152 BROWN 3 NY W47 W66 D7 W10 3.5 8.5 10 9 27.5
5 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 948 SAUS 4 NY W79 W39 W11 D6 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 23.5
6 Levine, Colby 15959151 1050 CGS 2 NY W54 W53 W37 D5 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 25.5
7 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 900 ANDERS 4 NY W69 W71 D4 W26 3.5 7 8 9 23
8 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1056 KINN 4 NY W65 W22 W12 L1 3.0 10 11.5 9 29
9 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 1103 ANDERS 3 NY W50 W28 W21 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 28.5
10 Loshak, Julian 15731903 768 SPEYER 1 NY W29 W43 W14 L4 3.0 9 11 9 27
11 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 821 HESCHE 5 NY W55 W20 L5 W51 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 24.5
12 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 900 GACA 1 CT W44 W19 L8 W57 3.0 8 10 8 26
13 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 863 TRINNY 4 NY W46 W38 L2 W42 3.0 8 10 8 26
14 Wakida, Ken 16287282 956 ANDERS 3 NY W73 W16 L10 W47 3.0 8 9 8 23
15 Golub, Oliver 15733372 941 PS6 3 NY L1 W70 W40 W35 3.0 8 9 6 23
16 Berkowitz, Alfred 15805988 830 COLU 3 NY W27 L14 W76 W45 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 23.5
17 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 941 SAUS 3 NY D26 W68 W61 D24 3.0 7 8.5 7.5 22.5
18 Golub, Julian 15733366 1131 PS6 4 NY W80 W72 W45 L3 3.0 7 8 9 24
19 Dixit, Jag 16142783 738 SAUS 3 NY W59 L12 W72 W36 3.0 7 8 7 22
20 Swagert, Charlie 15805438 953 DALTON 3 NY W77 L11 W39 W49 3.0 7 8 7 21
21 Verma, Neil 16112055 851 PS6 2 NY W86 W42 L9 W41 3.0 7 7.5 8 21
22 Conason, Eleanor 15189912 869 AVENUE 5 NY W91 L8 W48 W38 3.0 7 7 7 19
23 Hope, Gibson 15408250 810 CALHO 5 NY L41 W52 W43 W37 3.0 6 8 6 21
24 Metzger, Brady 15916196 930 PACKER 4 NY W82 D62 W64 D17 3.0 6 7 8 18.5
25 Chong, Sienna 15880290 900 CHAPIN 3 NY W70 L35 W63 W44 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 18.5
26 Katz, Elias 15903968 750 PACKER 2 NY D17 W33 W62 L7 2.5 9 10.5 7 26.5
27 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1027 HESCHE 5 NY L16 W73 W50 D28 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 19.5
28 Shin, Ethan 14990465 875 GENEVA 5 NY W89 L9 W69 D27 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 17.5
29 Williams, Christopher 16250362 947 CGS 1 NY L10 W81 D60 W61 2.5 6 7 5 20
30 Lee, Jesse 16262240 924 ANDERS K   D61 L64 W46 W65 2.5 5 6.5 5 17.5
31 Mccormick, Aidan 16135524 1002 PS166 3 NY L60 W77 D65 W64 2.5 4.5 5.5 5 15.5
32 Stern, Kevin 16419450 890 DALTON 1 NY D88 L61 W68 W62 2.5 4.5 5 5 15
33 Puri, Aidan 15226732 910 BROWN 5 NY H--- L26 W88 W60 2.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 14
34 Wu, Madison 15862114 767 RIVERD 3 NY L36 W83 W74 H--- 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 11
35 Ramnath, Aarav 15805450 705 CGS 3 NY W85 W25 L3 L15 2.0 6 10.5 7 24
36 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 946 SAWH 4   W34 W49 L1 L19 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 28
37 Shamir, Daniel 16017817 837 PS166 4 NY W52 W41 L6 L23 2.0 5 10.5 7 24.5
38 Sweeney, Morgan 15603148 1037 NEST 5 NY W56 L13 W67 L22 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
39 Jin, Harold 16103554 807 COLU 3 NY W51 L5 L20 W84 2.0 5 9.5 5 23.5
40 Burton, Amy 15428205 784 HUNTER 2 NY L3 W55 L15 W74 2.0 5 9.5 4 22
41 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 967 TAG 1 NY W23 L37 W78 L21 2.0 5 9 6 24
42 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 1018 HESCHE 5 NY W78 L21 W54 L13 2.0 5 9 6 23
43 Katz, Nathan 15937778 924 PACKER 3 NY W48 L10 L23 W76 2.0 5 9 5 22
44 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 671 PS84 2 NY L12 W84 W53 L25 2.0 5 9 5 22
45 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 924 DALTON 1 NY W81 W63 L18 L16 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 21.5
46 Johnson, Barack 16115082 552 SUROSE 4 NY L13 W56 L30 W80 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 19
47 Sillau, Josiah 16118652 850 SAUS 4 NY L4 W87 W71 L14 2.0 4 8.5 5 21.5
48 Turner, Jordan 16123275 712 SAWH 3   L43 W58 L22 W72 2.0 4 8 4 19
49 Overton, Julian 15914398 755 PACKER 5 NY W83 L36 W66 L20 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 19.5
50 Conason, Edward 15189906 842 AVENUE 5 NY L9 W89 L27 W69 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17.5
51 Waldorf, Hayden 15016635 961 AVENUE 5 NY L39 W79 W75 L11 2.0 3 7 5 17
52 Shaw, Daniel 15497090 1062 PS 151 5 NY L37 L23 W82 W78 2.0 3 7 3 17
53 Frank, Matt 15827486 866 COLL 1 NY W90 L6 L44 W77 2.0 3 6.5 5 16.5
54 Leon, Jordy 16472174 833 SPEYER 1 NY L6 W90 L42 W71 2.0 3 6.5 4 19.5
55 Mcauley, Max 15936712 1020 CGS 2 NY L11 L40 W79 W85 2.0 3 6.5 3 14
56 Naik, Anya 15936733 831 BREAR 3 NY L38 L46 W92 W70 2.0 3 5 3 12
57 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1066 LAB-L 4 NY L67 W88 W80 L12 2.0 2.5 6 5 17
58 Buder-Greenwood, Nikolai 15718437 946 PACKER 7 NY L63 L48 W81 W73 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 11.5
59 Dokianos, Ana 15729155 926 UNIS 5 NY L19 L69 W89 W75 2.0 2 5 3 13
60 Javier, Jerick 16110551 820 SAWH 4   W31 L3 D29 L33 1.5 7.5 11.5 5 24.5
61 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 717 SAWH 4   D30 W32 L17 L29 1.5 7.5 10.5 5 22.5
62 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 815 SPEYER 4 NY W76 D24 L26 L32 1.5 6 9 5.5 23
63 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 761 VILLAG 4 NY W58 L45 L25 D66 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 21.5
64 Coffey, Kieran 15141966 709 AVENUE 5 NY H--- W30 L24 L31 1.5 5 8 4.5 18
65 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 836 ALLENS 4 NY L8 W91 D31 L30 1.5 5 8 4 19
66 Marshall, Zach 15419140 889 WESS 6 NY W87 L4 L49 D63 1.5 4.5 8 4.5 20
67 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 840 ANDERS 2 NY W57 L2 L38 H--- 1.5 4 8 4 21
68 Coffey, Charlotte 15124214 716 AVENUE 5 NY H--- L17 L32 W88 1.5 3 6 2.5 14.5
69 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 673 TRINNY 3 NY L7 W59 L28 L50 1.0 6.5 10 3 22.5
70 Best, Helen 15790764 675 SAUS 4 NY L25 L15 W83 L56 1.0 6 9 2 17
71 Rosario, Ociel 16110593 632 SAWH 3   W84 L7 L47 L54 1.0 5 8.5 4 20
72 Brien, Tristan 15792562 875 DALTON 2 NY W92 L18 L19 L48 1.0 5 8 4 20
73 Cao, Caden 16108126 791 SABH 3 NY L14 L27 W86 L58 1.0 5 8 2 16.5
74 Jack, Yin 16170833 910 PS 188 3 NY B--- L1 L34 L40 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 19
75 Cao, Kaylee 16108091 810 SABH 4 NY L2 W85 L51 L59 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 19
76 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 999 HESCHE 5 NY L62 W82 L16 L43 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18.5
77 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 784 ECFS 5 NY L20 L31 W91 L53 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17
78 Mcauley, Jack 15936727 823 CGS 2 NY L42 W86 L41 L52 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 15
79 Shin, Asher 15874495 772 GENEVA 3 NY L5 L51 L55 W89 1.0 4 7.5 1 17.5
80 Dowdall, Julia 15561584 843 PS41 4 newy L18 W92 L57 L46 1.0 4 7 3 18
81 Li, Emily 16330764 726 SPEYER 1 NY L45 L29 L58 W90 1.0 4 6.5 1 15
82 Burton, Charles 15818958 742 HUNTER K NY L24 L76 L52 W91 1.0 3 6 1 14
83 Zhan, Marco 15417452 945 SADROC 4 NY L49 L34 L70 W92 1.0 3 5.5 1 13
84 Wong, Anabelle 15650225 871 BREAR 3 NY L71 L44 W90 L39 1.0 3 5 2 14
85 Burwell, Marlie 16115055 291 SUROSE 4 NY L35 L75 B--- L55 1.0 3 5 1 13
86 Stewart, Matthew 16430913 480 DALTON 3 NY L21 L78 L73 B--- 1.0 2 5 0 13
87 Fine, Judah 15144600 645 HESCHE 5 NY L66 L47 H--- H--- 1.0 1.5 3.5 0.5 9.5
88 Chung, Ian 15284212 664 GENEVA 4 NY D32 L57 L33 L68 0.5 6 8.5 2 17
89 Bencosme-Lee, Subi 16470527 642 SAWH 3   L28 L50 L59 L79 0.0 5 7.5 0 14.5
90 Martinez, Emileo 16470506 579 SAWH 3   L53 L54 L84 L81 0.0 4 6 0 12
91 Carr, Francis 15993926 600 GENEVA 3 NJ L22 L65 L77 L82 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 14
92 Hazelton, Henry 15885735 643 GENEVA 3 NY L72 L80 L56 L83 0.0 3 5 0 11

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 698 CGS 2 NY W31 W59 W13 W9 4.0 8 9 10 26
2 Ma, Sean 16395728 673 GREENA 1   W73 W12 W29 W8 4.0 8 8 10 23
3 Wang, Connor 16470052 715 QUAKE K   W52 W48 W10 W6 4.0 7.5 9 10 24.5
4 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 768 COLL 1 NY W70 W37 W30 W7 4.0 7 7.5 10 21
5 Burke, Ferris 16138147 659 PS6 3 NY W66 D23 W55 W22 3.5 6 6.5 8.5 17
6 Rogers, Loren 16201288 540 CGS 2 NY W27 W18 W24 L3 3.0 9.5 12 9 28.5
7 Mirza, Laith 16044363 653 CGS 2 NY W67 W21 W11 L4 3.0 9.5 10 9 25
8 Crystal, Abram 16184640 761 DALTON 1 NY W47 W36 W19 L2 3.0 9 11 9 27
9 Diop,Mariama 16063274 573 HUNTER 2 NY W50 W33 W16 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 28
10 Li, Braden 16368514 646 COLL 2 NY W58 W14 L3 W32 3.0 9 10 8 26
11 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 731 HUNTER 1 NY W38 W15 L7 W30 3.0 8 10 8 27
12 Chang, Dylan 16181373 193 DALTON 2 NY W35 L2 W42 W50 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
13 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 576 SPEYER 1 NY W62 W32 L1 W29 3.0 8 9 8 25
14 Weber, William 15811521 871 PS6 3 NY W34 L10 W23 W26 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 25
15 Beirne, Micah 16438313 605 PS163 3 NY W75 L11 W44 W33 3.0 7 7.5 7 18
16 Skarabot, Lia 15518652 704 PS340 3 NY W63 W51 L9 W34 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20
17 Ikeda-Thew, Julian 16140257 690 SAUS 3 NY L21 W73 W41 W31 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 16
18 Bocharov, Leo 15840266 696 SAUS 2 NY W53 L6 W60 W58 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 19
19 Nayden, Adam 16208240 682 PS107 1 NY W74 W60 L8 W40 3.0 5.5 5.5 8 17
20 Meyers, David 16163450 794 AVENUE 3 NY L48 W52 W59 W35 3.0 5 6 6 16.5
21 Koch, Kingsley 16435774 348 BUCK 2 NY W17 L7 D37 W48 2.5 8 9.5 6 25
22 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 749 CGS K NY D25 W71 W49 L5 2.5 7.5 8.5 7 22.5
23 Cohen, Edgar 16533534 129 COLL 2 NY B--- D5 L14 W62 2.5 7.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
24 Lui, Ezra 16236463 753 TAG 2 NY W43 D49 L6 W51 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 22.5
25 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 480 LYCEE 2 NY D22 W56 L26 W54 2.5 6.5 8 6 20.5
26 Burger, Oliver 16034015 628 BUCK 3 NY H--- W64 W25 L14 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 16
27 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 779 BROWN 3 NY L6 W63 D48 W55 2.5 6 7 5 19.5
28 Reverdito, Alessandr 16388592 451 SPEYER 2 NY L29 W68 D54 W49 2.5 5 6 5 17.5
29 Saraf, Justin 16042214 720 LAB-L 3 NY W28 W42 L2 L13 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 28
30 Macguffie, Charlie 15833385 675 AVENUE 2 NY W69 W41 L4 L11 2.0 5 10 7 25
31 Kurtz, Asher 16136465 379 PS183 3 NY L1 W45 W61 L17 2.0 5 10 5 22
32 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 734 HUNTER 1   W65 L13 W38 L10 2.0 5 9 6 23
33 Sautner, Kaito 16152272 717 PS267 2 NY W46 L9 W65 L15 2.0 5 9 6 22
34 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 604 BUCK 2 NY L14 W67 W39 L16 2.0 5 8.5 5 20
35 Linthorst Homan, John 16186542 642 LAB-L 1 NY L12 W66 W53 L20 2.0 4.5 8 5 16
36 Xue, Ian 15715580 615 PS 204 2 NY W39 L8 W58 L38 2.0 4 8 6 20
37 Frank, John Jack 16134578 644 TRINNY 2 NY W40 L4 D21 H--- 2.0 4 8 5 20
38 Zhao, Yoyo 16121970 463 PS303Q K NY L11 W62 L32 W36 2.0 4 8 4 22
39 Kellner, Tiago 16492637 unr. SPEYER 3 NY L36 W43 L34 W60 2.0 4 7 4 18
40 Berlach, Henry 16606924 221 PS10K 3 NY L37 B--- W56 L19 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 16
41 Sawicki, Antoni 16394223 400 MCS 3 NY W61 L30 L17 W59 2.0 3 7 5 20
42 Sapadin, Saul 16379755 571 HESCHE 2 NY W68 L29 L12 W64 2.0 3 7 5 18
43 Jia, Charles 16268757 488 PS 77 2 New L24 L39 W73 W69 2.0 3 5.5 3 12.5
44 Sze, Matthew 16182114 unr. PROSP 3 NY L49 W70 L15 W65 2.0 2.5 6 4 15.5
45 Brown,Jeremiah 16164521 782 CGS 1 NY L51 L31 W63 W71 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 13.5
46 Wangchuk, Kunga 16345051 441 HUNTER 2 NY L33 L50 W75 W61 2.0 2.5 5 3 13
47 Nickelsburg, Lucas 16184043 493 HUNTER 3 NY L8 L58 W66 W67 2.0 1.5 5 3 13
48 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 556 SPEYER 1 NY W20 L3 D27 L21 1.5 8 12 5 27
49 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 618 PS6 2 NY W44 D24 L22 L28 1.5 7 9.5 5.5 22.5
50 Farhat, Milo 16572386 832 SPEYER 2 NY L9 W46 D51 L12 1.5 6.5 9.5 4 24
51 Figueroa, Steven 16441254 553 SABX3 3 NY W45 L16 D50 L24 1.5 6 9 5 21.5
52 Liao, Caitlin 16480943 408 PS41 3 NY L3 L20 W68 D57 1.5 5.5 9.5 2.5 19.5
53 Noah, Halper 16134557 350 TRINNY 2 NY L18 W57 L35 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 3 14.5
54 Weinberg, Stephanie 15820702 715 DALTON 2 NY L60 W74 D28 L25 1.5 3.5 6 4 15
55 Feliz, Mike-Daniel 16009892 554 SPEYER 2 NY H--- W72 L5 L27 1.5 3 6.5 4.5 15
56 Zhang,Ryan ChengYu 16098024 661 ECFS 3 NY D64 L25 L40 W72 1.5 3 5.5 3 14.5
57 Raparthi, Indira 16287187 772 PS11 2 NY L59 L53 W74 D52 1.5 2.5 4 2.5 9.5
58 Lee, Bryce 16452955 246 DALTON 2 NY L10 W47 L36 L18 1.0 7 10 3 24
59 Hecker, Leon 16548680 524 ECFS 3 NY W57 L1 L20 L41 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 23.5
60 Suriel, Miguel 16438156 470 SABX3 3 NY W54 L19 L18 L39 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 23
61 Chu, Runqing 16440815 705 SAUS 2 NY L41 W69 L31 L46 1.0 5 7 3 15
62 Gordon, Sammy 16134625 857 CGS 1 NY L13 L38 W72 L23 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 19
63 Simmons, Zion 16438046 398 SABX3 3 NY L16 L27 L45 W73 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 16
64 Houser, Henry 16580998 300 PACKER 3 NY D56 L26 D71 L42 1.0 4.5 7 3 17
65 Chavez, Adrian 16472682 472 SPEYER 3 NY L32 W75 L33 L44 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 16
66 Cedres, Nicolas 16438052 276 SABX3 3 NY L5 L35 L47 B--- 1.0 4 7.5 0 16.5
67 Yager-Elmore, Theo 16594344 266 PS 10 3 NY L7 L34 B--- L47 1.0 4 7 1 17
68 Lin, Shangqi Peter 16061324 824 TAG 3 NY L42 L28 L52 W74 1.0 3.5 6 1 12.5
69 Powers, Madison 16454973 311 PACKER 3 NY L30 L61 W70 L43 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 13
70 Bencosme-Lee, Gabe 16567427 520 SAWH 1   L4 L44 L69 X75 1.0 3 7 0 16
71 Puri, Julian 15899798 467 BROWN 2 NY H--- L22 D64 L45 1.0 3 5.5 2.5 13
72 Lin, Sophie 15864634 194 BREAR 2 NY H--- L55 L62 L56 0.5 2.5 4 1.5 9.5
73 Friedman, Asher 16000096 300 GENEVA 3 NY L2 L17 L43 L63 0.0 6 10 0 20
74 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 312 HUNTER 2 NY L19 L54 L57 L68 0.0 4 7 0 15.5
75 Yacker, Ashton 16547727 unr. PS199 4 NY L15 L65 L46 F70 0.0 3 6 0 13

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: Juniors

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 599 DALTON 1 NY W29 W20 W7 W8 4.0 8 10 10 26
2 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 408 HUNTER K NY W43 W19 W6 W5 4.0 8 8.5 10 23
3 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 415 SPEYER 1 NY W39 W23 W9 D4 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 26
4 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 463 HUNTER 1 NY W44 W38 W21 D3 3.5 6.5 7.5 9.5 22.5
5 Ravner, Pierce 16264398 480 BROWN 1 NY W22 W11 W10 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29
6 Kotchen, Aaron 16524882 468 DALTON 1 NY W28 W18 L2 W22 3.0 8 10 8 24
7 Osmond, Zac 16330696 440 STBERN 2 NY W33 W27 L1 W21 3.0 8 9.5 8 26
8 Doshi, Rohin 16380401 443 RIVCD 1 NY W47 W37 W13 L1 3.0 8 8 9 22
9 Chan, Hayden 16535071 576 HUNTER 1 NY W25 W24 L3 W18 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 23.5
10 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 415 HUNTER K NY W42 W17 L5 W19 3.0 7 8 8 22
11 Mirza, Asher 16371716 368 CGS K NY X--- L5 W27 W17 3.0 7 7 6 20
12 Wolf, Bryson 16618274 unr. HUNTER K NY L20 W25 W24 W26 3.0 6 8 6 19
13 Carrera-Robles, Angel 16588466 105 SABX3 1 NY W40 W46 L8 W33 3.0 5.5 6 8 18
14 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 330 HUNTER 1 NY L17 W42 W41 W23 3.0 5 6 6 16
15 Shen, Lindeng 16530011 617 ANDERS K NY L18 W28 W30 H--- 2.5 6 6 5 13
16 Ciaccio, Christian 16561846 338 PS6 1   D46 W36 L17 W34 2.5 5 5.5 6 14
17 Ng, Zachery 16510531 656 NEST 1 NY W14 L10 W16 L11 2.0 5.5 11 6 26
18 Ku, Hunter 16489566 272 AVENUE K NY W15 L6 W40 L9 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 24
19 Chang, Nathaniel 16245712 630 AVENUE 1 NY W30 L2 W29 L10 2.0 5 11 6 26
20 Bell, Sylvie 16483551 357 PS6 1 NY W12 L1 L22 W37 2.0 5 10 5 25
21 Henkin, Alexandra 16380003 253 DALTON 1 NY W41 W26 L4 L7 2.0 5 9.5 7 26.5
22 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 167 COLL K NY L5 W35 W20 L6 2.0 5 9.5 5 24
23 Meyers, Chris 16163465 630 AVENUE 1 NY W34 L3 W38 L14 2.0 4.5 9 6 23
24 Gruenstein, Gideon 16249941 400 DALTON 1 NY W48 L9 L12 W32 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 18
25 Kaloudis, Emma 16114685 267   1 NY L9 L12 W42 W39 2.0 4 8 3 17.5
26 Iyer, Dev 16265496 465 BROWN 1 NY W32 L21 W37 L12 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 21
27 Krishnamurthy, Roshan 16560623 222 COLL 1 NY W45 L7 L11 W40 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19
28 Nicholls, Benjamin 16254935 193 BROWN 1 NJ L6 L15 W43 W45 2.0 3.5 7 3 15
29 Clark, Jack 16558602 268 HUNTER 1 NY L1 W48 L19 W44 2.0 3 7 4 18
30 Liao, Connor 16509733 310 PS41 K   L19 W43 L15 W41 2.0 3 6 4 14
31 Khemchandani, Jiyaa 16580605 508 DALTON 1 NY L37 L32 W47 W38 2.0 2 3.5 3 12
32 Shah, Ronav 16520721 148 HUNTER 1 NY L26 W31 D33 L24 1.5 5.5 7.5 4 18
33 Marshalleck, David 16371805 402 CGS 1 NY L7 W47 D32 L13 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 20
34 Silvers, Brody 16441907 270 DALTON K NY L23 D39 W36 L16 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 17
35 Cornell, Dylan 16541822 535 STBERN 1 NY L38 L22 D39 W46 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 13.5
36 Lin, Ichiro 16124655 150 COLL K NY H--- L16 L34 W47 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 9.5
37 Tushman, Fiona 16503231 228 HUNTER 1 NY W31 L8 L26 L20 1.0 6 9 4 23
38 Ross, Evan 16244834 239 BROWN 1 NY W35 L4 L23 L31 1.0 5.5 9 4 20.5
39 Islam, Issa 16499117 101 COLL K NY L3 D34 D35 L25 1.0 5 8.5 2.5 18
40 Kwon, Alexander 16534956 456 HUNTER K NY L13 W44 L18 L27 1.0 5 8 3 21
41 Pouraghabagher, Sohrab 16471165 113 TRINNY 1 NY L21 W45 L14 L30 1.0 5 8 3 19
42 Stewart, Gabrielle 16430913 105 DALTON K NY L10 L14 L25 W48 1.0 5 8 1 17
43 Mendelow, Seth 16572302 100 RIVCD 1 NY L2 L30 L28 B--- 1.0 4 8 0 17
44 Doshi, Taran 16380396 105 RIVCD K NY L4 L40 W46 L29 1.0 3.5 7 2 18.5
45 Chester, Oliver 16519986 495 DALTON 1 NY L27 L41 W48 L28 1.0 3 5 2 11
46 Fadeyi, Sebastian 16623556 unr. COLL K NY D16 L13 L44 L35 0.5 5 8 2 18
47 Mendelow, Phoebe 16572427 105 HUNTER K NY L8 L33 L31 L36 0.0 5 8 0 18.5
48 Wolfe, Myles 16600348 unr. BROWN K NY L24 L29 L45 L42 0.0 4 6 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: 2-3 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Flynn, Lucas   unr. PS163 3 NY W3 W12 W2 W4 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 25
2 Peltekian Danos, Simon   unr. PS150 3 NY W13 W5 L1 W7 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
3 Shea, Peter 15869694 unr. BROWN 2 NY L1 W14 W6 W5 3.0 8 8.5 6 21.5
4 Inglis, Lachlan   unr. PS9 3   D6 W11 W9 L1 2.5 8 9.5 7 25
5 Silber, Lulu 16555341 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W7 L2 W8 L3 2.0 5 10 6 24
6 Arend, Lucas   unr. MANCTY 2 NY D4 W8 L3 D9 2.0 4.5 9.5 5.5 23.5
7 Huang, Owen   unr. PS527 2 NY L5 W10 W12 L2 2.0 4 8 5 21
8 Eliaas, Emma   unr. PS6 2 NY W10 L6 L5 W12 2.0 4 7 5 18.5
9 Gutman, Sophie   unr. HESCHE 2 NY D11 W13 L4 D6 2.0 3.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
10 Klein, Asher 16448064 unr. DALTON 2 NY L8 L7 W14 W11 2.0 3.5 6 3 14
11 Wolf, Lance   unr. PS6 2 NY D9 L4 W13 L10 1.5 4.5 7 4 15.5
12 Weissman, Daria 16573525 unr. HUNTER 3 NY W14 L1 L7 L8 1.0 4.5 8.5 4 20
13 Garrison, River Jordan   unr. BUCK 2 NY L2 L9 L11 X14 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 17.5
14 Moyer,Harry   unr. STBERN 3   L12 L3 L10 F13 0.0 3 6 0 13

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: K-1 Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Milo, Daniel 16613036 unr. HESCHE 1 NY W48 W26 W22 W6 4.0 7 8 10 21
2 Eydenberg, Graham 16520790 unr. STBERN   NY W19 D4 W36 W7 3.5 9 10.5 8.5 28.5
3 Samama, Hugo 16380773 unr. HMANN 1 NY W15 W27 D5 W16 3.5 8.5 10.5 9 26.5
4 Sunshine, Nate   unr. COLL K NY W24 D2 W21 W14 3.5 8 10 8.5 26
5 Robik, Ryan 16471186 unr. CGS K NY W49 W32 D3 W18 3.5 8 9 9 22
6 Wu, James 16584065 unr. RIVCD 1 NY W30 W29 W10 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
7 Wang, Xuyang   unr. PS290 1 NY W9 W13 W25 L2 3.0 9 11 9 28
8 Johnston, Teddy 16496708 unr. TRINNY 1 NY D16 D12 W17 W23 3.0 8 10 6.5 25.5
9 Weissman, Jonas 16573546 unr. HESCHE K NY L7 W44 W27 W24 3.0 7 8 6 21
10 Lubetzky, Andrew 16267822 unr. HUNTER 1 NY W50 W23 L6 W26 3.0 7 7.5 8 21
11 Koehler, Nathan 16605084 unr. BUCK 1 NY W22 W40 L13 W43 3.0 6 7 8 16.5
12 Huang, Oliver   unr. HUNTER K NY D43 D8 W54 W25 3.0 6 6.5 6.5 17.5
13 Levine, Noah 16602084 unr. COLL K NY W44 L7 W11 D15 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 24.5
14 Koch, Cassidy 16435768 unr. BUCK K Ny D18 W41 W28 L4 2.5 8 10 7 25
15 Chan, Becker   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L3 W38 W29 D13 2.5 8 9.5 5.5 22.5
16 Dawodu, Ayo   unr. HUNTER K NY D8 W53 W45 L3 2.5 7.5 8 7 19.5
17 Bogucki, Matthew   unr. BUCK K NY D41 W34 L8 W36 2.5 7 8.5 6 20
18 Sapadin, Gabriel   unr. HESCHE K NY D14 W52 W43 L5 2.5 7 7.5 7 21.5
19 Shamir, Adam   unr. HARHEB 1 NY L2 W50 W46 D20 2.5 7 7.5 5.5 17.5
20 Feuerstein, Lily 16483628 unr. DALTON K NY D28 D37 W31 D19 2.5 6.5 8 6 20
21 Wheeland, Donald 16528080 unr. TAG 1 NY W54 D36 L4 X41 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 14.5
22 Mehta, Ayan 16380381 unr. RIVCD K NY L11 W33 L1 W30 2.0 5 11 4 28
23 weinstein,sabina   unr.       W42 L10 W33 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 21.5
24 Anderson, Parker   unr. SPEYER K NY L4 W49 W32 L9 2.0 5 9.5 5 20.5
25 Awad, Steelo 16554876 unr. PACKER 1 NY W55 W31 L7 L12 2.0 5 8.5 7 21
26 Scally, Oscar   unr. TAG 1 NY W45 L1 W37 L10 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 25
27 Parr,Grayson   unr. BUCK 1   W38 L3 L9 W45 2.0 4.5 9 5 20
28 Iyer, Akash   unr. HUNTER K NY D20 W51 L14 D34 2.0 4.5 7.5 5.5 19
29 Rajendran, Ishaan   unr. COLL K NY W47 L6 L15 W46 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20.5
30 Guttman, Jack   unr. HESCHE K NY L6 W39 W47 L22 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
31 Badner,Chase   unr. TRINNY     W39 L25 L20 W48 2.0 3.5 7 5 17
32 Brien, Lukas   unr. DALTON K NY W53 L5 L24 W44 2.0 3 7 5 17
33 Alibhai, Aiyan 16264451 unr. COLL K NY W46 L22 L23 W47 2.0 3 6 5 16
34 Yoseloff, William 16371701 unr. TRINNY 1 NY H--- L17 W52 D28 2.0 2.5 5 4 13.5
35 Cormack, Charlotte   unr. HUNTER K NY D51 D43 D53 D42 2.0 1.5 3.5 5 8.5
36 Wong, Jameson   unr. DALTON 1 NY W40 D21 L2 L17 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 22.5
37 Tang-Holmberg, Momo   unr. HUNTER 1 NY D52 D20 L26 D40 1.5 4 6.5 4 16.5
38 Renault, Margaux 16501297 unr. TAG 1 NY L27 L15 D39 W52 1.5 4 6.5 2 14.5
39 Afonso, Noa   unr. HUNTER K   L31 L30 D38 W51 1.5 4 6 2 14
40 Davis, Antonio   unr. TRINNY 1 NY L36 L11 W55 D37 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 18
41 Koo, Ben   unr. GRACE 1 NY D17 L14 W51 F21 1.5 3 5.5 4 15
42 Lin, Isaac 16606725 unr. SPEYER K NY L23 H--- H--- D35 1.5 2 4 2 11
43 Renault, Nicolas 16501282 unr. TAG 1 NY D12 D35 L18 L11 1.0 7.5 10.5 3.5 26.5
44 Dsilva, Jaisal   unr. PS3 K NY L13 L9 W49 L32 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 18.5
45 Sood, Ari   unr. COLL K NY L26 W48 L16 L27 1.0 5 7.5 3 20
46 Sillau, Jade   unr. SAUS 1 NY L33 W54 L19 L29 1.0 4.5 7 3 16
47 Humbaugh, Miles   unr. STBERN K NY L29 W55 L30 L33 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 15.5
48 Andreev, Ivan   unr. PS6 1 NY L1 L45 W50 L31 1.0 3.5 7.5 2 18
49 Ruch, Jack   unr. HESCHE K NY L5 L24 L44 W53 1.0 3.5 7 1 17
50 Moyer,Wes   unr. STBERN     L10 L19 L48 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 15.5
51 Kojima, Layton 16483572 unr. TEMEMA PK NY D35 L28 L41 L39 0.5 5.5 7.5 2 16.5
52 Agge, Deven 16560837 unr. UNIS 1 NY D37 L18 L34 L38 0.5 5 7.5 2 17
53 Santos, Giovanni   unr.   1 NY L32 L16 D35 L49 0.5 5 7.5 1 18
54 Gutman, Aubree   unr. HESCHE K NY L21 L46 L12 D55 0.5 3.5 6.5 0.5 15.5
55 Riehl, Wilson   unr. HUNTER K NY L25 L47 L40 D54 0.5 3 5 0.5 13

SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kwon, Elliot 16453613 728 PACKER 8 NY W30 W11 W5 W3 4.0 8 8 10 23
2 Kwon, Owen 16464037 645 MARYMF 4 NY W27 W13 W4 W9 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23
3 Roy, Nishtha 15288001 757 LAB-L 5 NY W24 W8 W6 L1 3.0 10 11 9 27
4 Eliaas, Romy 15696531 772 PS6 5 NY W12 W15 L2 W11 3.0 8 10 8 26
5 Williams, Madison 16110325 664 SABX3 4 NY W18 W21 L1 W12 3.0 8 9.5 8 23
6 Mclaughlin, Jasper 16240873 683 PACKER 5 NY W28 W14 L3 W17 3.0 7 7.5 8 20.5
7 Preddie, Jaiden 15539527 677 TRINNY 4 NY D22 W25 D9 W16 3.0 6 7 7 18
8 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 599 PS290 5 NY W29 L3 W23 W13 3.0 6 6.5 7 19.5
9 Brandenberg, Kosmas 16565436 216 PACKER 7 NY W10 W19 D7 L2 2.5 9.5 11.5 8 27
10 Renault, Sophie 15968332 627 TAG 4 NY L9 W18 D21 W22 2.5 6 7.5 5 20
11 Clark, Justin 16108551 583 SABX3 4 NY W26 L1 W14 L4 2.0 5 10 6 26
12 Malhotra, Soren 16499741 519 POMPEI 4 NY L4 W20 W19 L5 2.0 5 10 5 24
13 Sylla, Abdullah 16438141 105 SABX3 4 NY W17 L2 W28 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 23.5
14 Sze, Benjamin 16182108 unr. PROSP 4 NY W16 L6 L11 W24 2.0 4 8 5 21
15 Sondhi, Annika 15986626 628 AVENUE 5 NY W20 L4 L16 W23 2.0 4 8 5 19
16 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 544 HUNTER 4 NY L14 W27 W15 L7 2.0 4 8 5 18
17 Elias, Kieran 16512338 582 STIGNA 5 NY L13 W22 W26 L6 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
18 Fonseca, Justin 16235941 305 SAUS 4 NY L5 L10 W25 W26 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 17
19 Kamruzzaman, Tasneem 16110346 632 SABX3 4 NY W23 L9 L12 W21 2.0 3.5 7 5 21
20 Awad, Rania 16554882 250 PACKER 4 NY L15 L12 W30 W28 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 11.5
21 Glockner, Thomas 15735520 381 PACKER 4 NY W25 L5 D10 L19 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 19
22 Chin, Ayden 16235920 338 SAUS 4 NY D7 L17 W29 L10 1.5 5 8 4 18.5
23 Pfefiler, Nico 16214718 270 BUCKLE 5 NY L19 W24 L8 L15 1.0 5 8 3 19
24 Agge, Maya 15549037 470 UNIS 4 NY L3 L23 W27 L14 1.0 4 7 2 18
25 Lee, Landon 15947231 745 ECFS 4 NY L21 L7 L18 W29 1.0 4 7 1 16.5
26 Romano, Olivia 16622128 unr. SACREH 5 NY L11 W30 L17 L18 1.0 4 6 3 14
27 Pombo, Alex 16482192 303 ST.BER 5 NY L2 L16 L24 W30 1.0 3 7 1 17
28 Osmond, Ava 15864593 354 CHAPIN 4 NY L6 D29 L13 L20 0.5 4.5 7.5 1.5 18.5
29 Mellody, Thomas 16471343 167 STIGNA 5   L8 D28 L22 L25 0.5 3 6 1.5 13.5
30 Higgins, Christian 16560362 357 SAUS 4 NY L1 L26 L20 L27 0.0 4 8 0 17

 

2018-2-3 PEARLS

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ZIABKIN,IVAN 14831440 1333 MAMHS 10 NY D11 W8 W9 W3 3.5 5.5 7 8 21
2 NEBYLOVYCH,ERIK 15828542 1226 WEMASC 3 CT L8 W7 W12 W5 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
3 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1324 ALMS 7 NY W7 D4 W10 L1 2.5 7.5 9 7.5 21
4 HANNIGAN,EDMOND 15367828 1245 BRONXV 8 NY W12 D3 L5 W10 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 21
5 WU,STANLEY 16202522 1123 SEELY 1 NY H--- W13 W4 L2 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 14.5
6 WU,TONY 16201638 1035 SEELY 2 NY H--- L10 W13 W9 2.5 4 4 4.5 11.5
7 TIAN,ALEXANDER 16064283 1083 HEAT 5 NY L3 L2 B--- W8 2.0 4 7 2 18.5
8 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 996 GERMAN 5 NY W2 L1 D11 L7 1.5 6 9.5 5 19.5
9 OKTAY,KENAN ROBERT 15862402 1176       D13 W11 L1 L6 1.5 5 8.5 5 18
10 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA 15592634 1131 MLYNAR 4 NY H--- W6 L3 L4 1.5 5 7.5 4.5 18.5
11 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1099 CHURST 5 NY D1 L9 D8 D12 1.5 4 7.5 3.5 20.5
12 WANG,ALAN 16211840 1033 GREENV 2 NY L4 B--- L2 D11 1.5 4 7 2.5 16
13 ZAKHAROV,SERGEI 16539341 961 CET 2 NY D9 L5 L6 B--- 1.5 4 6.5 2 16

SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 804 MAINST 5 NY W7 W18 W3 W6 4.0 9 11 10 28
2 CAO,RAY 16541294 865 RIDGST 4 NY W28 W5 W11 W4 4.0 8 9 10 24
3 NORMOYLE,CONNOR 14834895 840 PELMS 6 NY W24 W8 L1 W19 3.0 9 10 8 24
4 KOBI,SAMUEL 16199952 699 ARDMS 6 NY W17 W13 W10 L2 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 25
5 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 772 GERMAN 4 NY W16 L2 W17 W14 3.0 8 10 7 23
6 GAO,ANDREW ERIC 16461566 776 EDHS 10 NY W22 W12 W15 L1 3.0 8 9 9 25
7 OBIA,MENYA 15874714 609 ARDMS 5 NY L1 W27 W13 W11 3.0 8 9 6 23
8 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 705   5 NY W29 L3 W16 W12 3.0 7 7 7 18
9 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 764 GWASH 3 NY W14 L11 W20 W15 3.0 6 8 7 23
10 WANG,CONNOR JUNDA 16470052 783 QUAKE K NY D21 W25 L4 W24 2.5 5.5 6.5 6 18
11 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 834 EDGE 2 NY W23 W9 L2 L7 2.0 6 11 7 25
12 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 860 DOWS 2 NY W19 L6 W21 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 26
13 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 819 BRONXV 2 NY W20 L4 L7 W21 2.0 5 9.5 5 24
14 LI,ERIC 15884114 554 SEELY 3 NY L9 W23 W18 L5 2.0 5 9 5 21
15 REN,LINYUE 15656190 992 CHATSW 5 NY W25 W26 L6 L9 2.0 4 8 7 22
16 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 555 BRONXV 4 NY L5 W24 L8 W25 2.0 4 8 4 18
17 SOLANKI,OM 16612321 unr. GIBRAN 8 NY L4 W30 L5 W23 2.0 4 7 4 18
18 TRAN,ETHAN 16197453 700 HUTCH 3 NY W27 L1 L14 W22 2.0 3 8 5 18
19 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 690 BRONXV 5 NY L12 W22 W26 L3 2.0 3 7 5 20
20 RAFF COHEN,DANIEL MILES 15593218 613 WARD 4 NY L13 W29 L9 W26 2.0 3 6 4 16
21 GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 15872043 574 GREENA 4 NY D10 W28 L12 L13 1.5 5 7.5 5 18
22 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 565 ALMS 8 NY L6 L19 W28 L18 1.0 5 8 2 20
23 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 632 HAS 1 NY L11 L14 W27 L17 1.0 5 7 2 17
24 MA,SEAN 16395728 673 GREENA 1 NY L3 L16 W29 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 18
25 BRASS,CLEMENS 15932698 693 SPRING 4 NY L15 L10 W30 L16 1.0 4 6.5 2 17
26 WANG,CARY 15986908 803 WEST 3 CT W30 L15 L19 L20 1.0 4 6 4 16
27 THABET,ALI 16612315 unr. GIBRAN 8 NY L18 L7 L23 W30 1.0 3 6 1 13
28 OBIA,MICH 15874708 691 ARDMS 5 NY L2 L21 L22 W29 1.0 2.5 6.5 1 17
29 COON,ROBERT 16612295 unr. GIBRAN 8 NY L8 L20 L24 L28 0.0 4 7 0 14
30 BALCETIS,JONAS 16188313 602 GRAFF 4 NY L26 L17 L25 L27 0.0 3 5 0 11

SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GU,EDWARD LI 16597626 unr. EDHS 10 NY W6 W11 W10 W7 4.0 8 9.5 10 27
2 ARAKI,TAKAHARU 16601755 unr. EDHS 10 NY W14 W4 W12 W10 4.0 7 9 10 24
3 FU,YUNQIAO ROY 16568071 unr. EDHS 10 NY W13 W5 W24 W11 4.0 6.5 6.5 10 15.5
4 KORNBLUM,THEODORE 15414116 413 PHAW 4 NY W8 L2 W15 W12 3.0 9 10 7 27.5
5 STEWART,CHARLIE 15942680 345 CHAP 7 NY W17 L3 W9 W23 3.0 7.5 7.5 7 19.5
6 MULLER,SAMUEL 15725298 210 PHAW   NY L1 W20 W17 W15 3.0 6 7 6 18.5
7 GALLAND,MARCUS 16425893 299 FARRA 5 NY W18 W19 W23 L1 3.0 6 6 9 15
8 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 299 SEELY 4 NY L4 W23 W18 W24 3.0 4 4 6 10
9 LOPEZ-MARROQUIN, CAROLINE 16587112 unr. PHAW 4   W16 D15 L5 W17 2.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 17
10 WITHANA,GAMUNU 15367840 494 BRONXV 5 NY W23 W22 L1 L2 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 24
11 HWANGBO,KIUM 16348265 323 PHAW 4 NY W20 L1 X22 L3 2.0 5 9 5 21
12 SPECTOR,GABRIEL 16614416 unr. WIRV 4   W19 W24 L2 L4 2.0 4 8 7 19
13 BRADY,ISABELLA 15725262 167 PHAW   NY L3 D16 D21 W22 2.0 3 8 3.5 19
14 SMITH,CORMAC 15414137 222 PHAW     L2 L17 W16 W21 2.0 2.5 7.5 3 18
15 HANNIGAN,EMMA 15656246 112 BRONXV 4 NY B--- D9 L4 L6 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 19.5
16 HARRIS,ETHAN TYLER 15690436 113 EMS 7 NY L9 D13 L14 W19 1.5 5 7.5 2.5 15
17 BUTT,YASMEEN 16612404 unr. GIBRAN 7 NY L5 W14 L6 L9 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 22.5
18 CUMMINS,DANIEL 15725283 113 PHAW   NY L7 W21 L8 L20 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
19 MERNA,ALEXIS 16306000 149 PHAW   NY L12 L7 W20 L16 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 19.5
20 GERONIMO,JARROD 16612378 unr. GIBRAN 7 NY L11 L6 L19 W18 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
21 OVALLES,BRANDON 16612363 unr. GIBRAN 8 NY H--- L18 D13 L14 1.0 3 5 2.5 9.5
22 BARNETT,SOPHIE ANNE 16612081 unr. ARDMS 8 NY W24 L10 F11 L13 1.0 2 4 4 10.5
23 MCCANN,OISIN 16612137 unr. PHAW 5 NY L10 L8 L7 L5 0.0 8 11 0 29
24 TAKAKI,DAVID JEREMIAH 16612232 unr. PHAW 4 NY L22 L12 L3 L8 0.0 6.5 10.5 0 27

SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 627 MAMCEN 3 NY W4 W6 W2 W5 4.0 7 9 10 23.5
2 SONG,TROY QIUYI 16339847 497 EDGELE 3 NY W8 W5 L1 W6 3.0 8 9 8 25
3 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 400 BRONXV 2 NY L5 B--- W7 W8 3.0 4 4 5 10.5
4 HILL,AUGUST JAMES 16425590 493 UPNYAC 2 NY L1 D7 B--- W9 2.5 5.5 5.5 3.5 14.5
5 LOW,ANTHONY 15830997 525 COLEY 1 CT W3 L2 W9 L1 2.0 5.5 10 6 26
6 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 16212837 518 GERMAN 2 NY W7 L1 W8 L2 2.0 4 9 6 22.5
7 NG,NATHAN RYAN 16612027 unr. EDGE 2 NY L6 D4 L3 B--- 1.5 4 6.5 1.5 14.5
8 BRASS,FELIX 15932703 822 SPRING 2 NY L2 W9 L6 L3 1.0 5 8 3 22
9 TRAN,CODY 16320066 318 HUTCH 2 NY B--- L8 L5 L4 1.0 3 5 3 12.5

SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Primary Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 314 GCDS 1 CT W14 W8 W6 W4 4.0 7 8 10 23
2 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 287 MURR 2 NY W13 W3 L4 W6 3.0 8 9.5 8 25.5
3 NERO,RAPHAEL 16215953 381 DAVIS 3 NY W5 L2 W15 W7 3.0 8 8.5 7 22
4 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 349 GERMAN 2 NY W16 W15 W2 L1 3.0 7.5 7.5 9 21
5 HEMRIQUES,CORNELL 16612101 unr. PHAW   NY L3 W14 W11 W9 3.0 7 8 6 19
6 XU,ETHAN 16614030 unr. WORCH 3   W7 W9 L1 L2 2.0 5 11 7 29
7 GUZMAN BILEK,MATTHEW 16348250 131 PHAW   NY L6 W10 W8 L3 2.0 4 8.5 5 23
8 WINESKI,NICOLE 16348312 unr. PHAW 3 NY W11 L1 L7 W15 2.0 4 8.5 5 22
9 NASR,LEA 16549201 349 BEDFRD 2 NY W12 L6 W10 L5 2.0 3.5 8 6 20.5
10 FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 16549840 101 GERMAN 3 NY B--- L7 L9 W12 2.0 3.5 5.5 4 14.5
11 ARMAND,SEBASTIAN 16345443 107 PHAW 2 NY L8 W16 L5 W14 2.0 3 6 4 13
12 BOND,COLIN 16610984 unr. PHAW 2 NY L9 D13 W16 L10 1.5 3 5 3.5 12.5
13 VASQUEZ,MATTHEW 16612274 unr. PHAW   NY L2 D12 L14 W16 1.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
14 TAKAKI,ELLIE STEPHANIE 16612247 unr. PHAW 2 NY L1 L5 W13 L11 1.0 6.5 10.5 2 22.5
15 MUTH,ELIEEN 16612143 unr. PHAW   NY X--- L4 L3 L8 1.0 5 8 3 21
16 PAYNE,STELLA 16612185 unr. PHAW   NY L4 L11 L12 L13 0.0 5 8 0 19

SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HWANGBO,SEON 16348354 280 PHAW   NY B--- W2 W4 W3 4.0 9 9 9 24
2 KOMAROFF,DAVID 16604143 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W9 L1 W8 W5 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
3 SONG,TRISTAN 16543772 475 EDGELE K NY W13 W8 W10 L1 3.0 7 8 9 21.5
4 GALLAND,SPENCER 16425913 unr. HILLSI K NY W12 W11 L1 W10 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 19
5 TOOLAN,GRAHAM HENRY 16609250 unr. BRONXV 1 NY D6 W15 W9 L2 2.5 7 7.5 7 17.5
6 TIMOTHY,FIACHRA 16612268 unr. PHAW 1 NY D5 D13 D7 W14 2.5 6 7 5.5 17.5
7 NORMOYLE,COLE RUIKANG 16612158 unr. HUTCH K NY L8 W12 D6 W11 2.5 6 7 5 15.5
8 O'SULLIVAN,BRENDAN 16612170 unr. PHAW   NY W7 L3 L2 W15 2.0 5.5 9 5 23
9 KAVANAGH,CONOR 16612116 unr. PHAW   NY L2 B--- L5 W13 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 16.5
10 ANDRADE,LINDSEY 16614381 unr. DICH 1   D15 W14 L3 L4 1.5 4.5 7.5 5 22
11 ACOSTA,GABRIEL 16610978 unr. PHAW 1 NY D14 L4 W15 L7 1.5 4 7 4 18
12 STACK,MEABH 16612226 unr. PHAW   NY L4 L7 B--- H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 1 13
13 CUMMINS,SOPHIA 16611003 unr. PHAW   NY L3 D6 D14 L9 1.0 5 8 2.5 20.5
14 ROSE-TAYLOR,ZAKARY 16612205 unr. PHAW   NY D11 L10 D13 L6 1.0 4 6.5 3 17
15 ARMAND,FABIAN 16589041 unr. PHAW K NY D10 L5 L11 L8 0.5 5 7.5 2 21

SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: EXTRA GAME

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 TRAN,CODY 16320066 318 HUTCH 2 NY W2 1.0 0 0 1 0
2 FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 16549840 101 GERMAN 3 NY L1 0.0 0 1 0 1

 

Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 5.0 10.5 10.5 11 26
    WU,STANLEY 2.5          
    WU,TONY 2.5          

Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ARDMS ARDSLEY MS 7.0 19 26 16 65
    KOBI,SAMUEL 3.0          
    OBIA,MENYA 3.0          
    OBIA,MICH 1.0          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 12 24.5 14 62
    KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 2.0          
    WILSON,OLIVE 2.0          
    WILSON,LIBERTY 2.0          
3 GIBRAN GIBRAN 3.0 11 20 5 45
    SOLANKI,OM 2.0          
    THABET,ALI 1.0          
    COON,ROBERT 0.0          
4 GREENA GREENACRES 2.5 9.5 15 7 36
    GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 1.5          
    MA,SEAN 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 EDHS Edgemont MS/HS 12.0 21.5 25 30 66.5
    GU,EDWARD LI 4.0          
    ARAKI,TAKAHARU 4.0          
    FU,YUNQIAO ROY 4.0          
2 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 10.5 25.5 32.5 24.5 84
    KORNBLUM,THEODORE 3.0          
    MULLER,SAMUEL 3.0          
    LOPEZ-MARROQUIN, CAROLINE 2.5          
    HWANGBO,KIUM 2.0          
3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 11 18 11.5 43.5
    WITHANA,GAMUNU 2.0          
    HANNIGAN,EMMA 1.5          
4 GIBRAN GIBRAN 3.0 14 22 6.5 48
    BUTT,YASMEEN 1.0          
    GERONIMO,JARROD 1.0          
    OVALLES,BRANDON 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Primary Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 9.0 18 31 20 77
    HEMRIQUES,CORNELL 3.0          
    GUZMAN BILEK,MATTHEW 2.0          
    WINESKI,NICOLE 2.0          
    ARMAND,SEBASTIAN 2.0          
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 11 13 13 35.5
    SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 3.0          
    FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 2.0          

Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 10.5 24 31.5 22.5 81
    HWANGBO,SEON 4.0          
    TIMOTHY,FIACHRA 2.5          
    O'SULLIVAN,BRENDAN 2.0          
    KAVANAGH,CONOR 2.0          

 

2018-1-27 Cottle

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Feldman, Andrew L 14676563 1476 HARRHS 10 NY W4 W2 L3 2.0 3.5 4 5 7
2 Ulmer, Robert Andrew 15019133 1548 BRUN 5 CT W3 L1 W4 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
3 Chun, Miles Peter 14035991 1469 RYE CO   NY L2 D4 W1 1.5 2 4.5 2 10
4 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1324 ALBERT   NY L1 D3 L2 0.5 3.5 5.5 1 11

SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Wu, Tony 16201638 1176 SEELY   NY W12 W3 D4 W6 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 24
2 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1333 MAMARO   NY H--- W11 W7 W4 3.5 5.5 5.5 7.5 16
3 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1245 BRONXV   NY W10 L1 W5 W8 3.0 8 9 7 22
4 Liu, Tim 16008945 1263 EDGE 5 NY W11 W6 D1 L2 2.5 9 10 8 24.5
5 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1228 SEELY   NY W13 D7 L3 W11 2.5 6 6.5 6.5 15
6 Ziwei Jin, Jerry 16257674 1190 FOX ME   NY W8 L4 W9 L1 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 25
7 George, Christopher Joseph 15327026 1099 CHURCH   NY W9 D5 L2 D10 2.0 4 8.5 6 18.5
8 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 981 GERMAN   NY L6 W13 W12 L3 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
9 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 961 CARRIE   NY L7 B--- L6 W12 2.0 3 5 3 15
10 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 998 SCARSD   NY L3 L12 B--- D7 1.5 3 6 1.5 16
11 Mlynar, Seraphina Jacox 15592634 1029     NY L4 L2 W13 L5 1.0 5.5 9 2 22
12 Pollak, Jesse Ryan 14734635 973 CROTON   NY L1 W10 L8 L9 1.0 4.5 8 3 18.5
13 Valdes, Jaime 15676537 1025 BRONXV   NY L5 L8 L11 B--- 1.0 3 5.5 0 13.5

SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ren, Linyue 15656190 850 CHATSW   NY W26 W16 W14 W3 4.0 7 8 10 23
2 Seth, Rohan 16450593 761 SEELY   NY W25 W13 W15 W8 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22.5
3 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 860 DOWS L   NY W31 W10 W4 L1 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 24.5
4 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 804 MAIN S   NY W28 W5 L3 W11 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 24
5 Ma, Sean 16395728 595 GREENA   NY W6 L4 W18 W15 3.0 8 10 7 25
6 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 772 GERMAN   NY L5 W26 W25 W17 3.0 6 7 6 18
7 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 690 BRONXV   NY L13 W28 W27 W14 3.0 5 5.5 6 15
8 Liu, Kevin 16194872 741 EDGEWO   NY W9 D21 W13 L2 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 26
9 Wilson, Olive 15926920 555 BRONXV   NY L8 W23 W19 D10 2.5 7 8.5 5.5 20.5
10 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 705     NY W27 L3 W22 D9 2.5 7 7.5 6.5 20.5
11 Brass, Clemens 15932698 693 SPRING   NY D22 W24 W21 L4 2.5 6 7.5 7 21
12 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 908 GACA K CT L16 D22 W20 W21 2.5 5.5 7 4.5 19.5
13 Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 15503450 884 PIERRE   NY W7 L2 L8 W24 2.0 5.5 11 5 27
14 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 786 GEORGE   NY W18 W20 L1 L7 2.0 5 11 7 25
15 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 819 BRONXV   NY W29 W17 L2 L5 2.0 5 9 7 23
16 Obia, Mich 15874708 691 ARDSLE   NY W12 L1 L17 W27 2.0 4.5 9 5 22.5
17 Kho, Jedd 15728125 577 GREENV   NY W19 L15 W16 L6 2.0 4 9 6 22
18 Wang, Connor Junda 16470052 715 QUAKER   NY L14 W29 L5 W25 2.0 3 6 4 17
19 Samuels, Noah 15118027 762 PIERRE   NY L17 W30 L9 W26 2.0 3 5.5 4 13.5
20 Low, Anthony 15830997 525     CT W30 L14 L12 W29 2.0 2 4.5 5 11.5
21 Wang, Aaron 16059021 871 FOX ME   NY W23 D8 L11 L12 1.5 6.5 9 5.5 21.5
22 Gorman, John Sen-Ray 15872043 547 GREENA   NY D11 D12 L10 D23 1.5 6.5 9 4 20.5
23 Jiang, Charles 16517377 664 HARRIS   NY L21 L9 W29 D22 1.5 3 5.5 2.5 15
24 Li, Eric 15884114 554 SEELY   NY H--- L11 W30 L13 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 12
25 Pollak, Jeremy Harris 16161866 568 CARRIE   NY L2 W31 L6 L18 1.0 6 10 3 20
26 Land, Jarrod 16535400 654 HOMMOC   NY L1 L6 W28 L19 1.0 6 10 2 21
27 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 551 COLUMB   NY L10 B--- L7 L16 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
28 Obia, Menya 15874714 609 ARDSLE   NY L4 L7 L26 W30 1.0 4 7 1 16
29 Gardos, Benjamin Kenneth 16599424 650 PIERRE   NY L15 L18 L23 L20 0.0 5.5 7.5 0 18.5
30 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 602 GRAFFL   NY L20 L19 L24 L28 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 13.5
31 Sanders, Joshua David 15635983 654 ARDSLE   NY L3 L25 U--- U--- 0.0 1 4 0 12

SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Santobello, Nicholas 15896500 540 PULASK     W22 W18 W4 W2 4.0 7.5 8 10 22
2 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 505 COLUMB   NY W8 W14 W12 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 28
3 Tarpey, Liam Robert 15874123 460 BEDFOR   NY W17 W6 W11 L5 3.0 8 10 9 25
4 Dogra, Divij Singh 16513594 310 SEELY     W19 W16 L1 W11 3.0 8 9 8 25
5 Conway, James 15175520 438 ISAAC   NY W15 L11 W17 W3 3.0 7 9 7 25
6 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 310 COLUMB   NY W26 L3 W13 W15 3.0 7 8.5 7 18.5
7 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 419 COLUMB   NY L12 W25 W10 W14 3.0 6.5 7 6 20
8 Yang, Peter Liyue 15883881 203 BEDFOR   NY L2 X26 W19 W12 3.0 6 6 5 19
9 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 494 BRONXV   NY L11 D13 W16 W19 2.5 6 7 4.5 19.5
10 Betensky, Jacob Aaron 15732844 429 BEDFOR   NY D13 W20 L7 W24 2.5 6 6.5 6 13.5
11 Arenas, Frida 16199732 130 COLUMB   NY W9 W5 L3 L4 2.0 6 11.5 7 28.5
12 Kippel, Michael 16589103 unr. GERMAN   NY W7 W21 L2 L8 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 24
13 Bergner, Lenny 16593650 unr. GERMAN   NY D10 D9 L6 W21 2.0 5 9 4.5 21.5
14 Joseph, Michael Kai 16544074 110 DUNDEE   CT W20 L2 W18 L7 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21
15 Harris, Ethan Tyler 15690436 113 EASTCH   NY L5 W23 W21 L6 2.0 4 8 5 18
16 Aguilar, Sahir 16199890 109 COLUMB   NY W24 L4 L9 W20 2.0 3.5 7 5 15.5
17 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 116 COLUMB   NY L3 W24 L5 W25 2.0 3.5 7 4 18
18 Torres, Salvador 16554772 271 COLUMB   NY X23 L1 L14 W22 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 17
19 Rodriguez, Aidan 16602544 unr. COLUMB   NY L4 W22 L8 L9 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 18.5
20 Jaquette, Sean Richardson 16271917 431 BRONXV   NY L14 L10 W23 L16 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
21 Varghese, Alan 16554745 338 COLUMB   NY W25 L12 L15 L13 1.0 4.5 6.5 4 17.5
22 Nella, Matthew 16279537 254 POST R   NY L1 L19 B--- L18 1.0 2.5 6.5 1 17
23 Sirchia, Gaetano 16600250 unr. BEDFOR   NY F18 L15 L20 B--- 1.0 1 3 0 7
24 Sevilla, Kenneth 16606794 unr. COLUMB   NY L16 L17 D25 L10 0.5 4.5 7 1 16
25 Lopez Marroquin, Caroline Susan 16587112 unr. PEARLS   NY L21 L7 D24 L17 0.5 3.5 6.5 1 15
26 Smith, Justin 16606773 unr. COTTLE     L6 F8 U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Brass, Felix 15932703 822 SPRING   NY W6 W8 W5 W2 4.0 6 7 10 17
2 Wilson, Reef 16160973 619 BRONXV   NY W7 W3 W4 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 23
3 Toce, Daniel 16011164 627 MAMCEN 3 NY W5 L2 W7 W4 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
4 Koester, Samuel 16544115 101 BRONXV   NY B--- W6 L2 L3 2.0 4 7 6 17.5
5 Koester, James 16544095 101 BRONXV   NY L3 W7 L1 D6 1.5 4.5 8.5 3.5 18.5
6 Wilson, Maat 16160967 400 BRONXV   NY L1 L4 B--- D5 1.5 3 7 1.5 19.5
7 Mignardi, Tristan John-Michael 16602770 unr. WILLIA   NY L2 L5 L3 B--- 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 19.5
8 Dai, Jing 16538950 840 BRONXV   NY X--- L1 U--- U--- 1.0 0 4 3 10

SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Primary Novice & K1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 368 COLUMB   NY W15 W4 W3 W5 4.0 9 11 10 28
2 Vitrano, Knox 15967543 116 BRONXV   NY W23 W22 D6 W8 3.5 6 6.5 9 17.5
3 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 301 GREENW   CT W11 W10 L1 W14 3.0 8 10 8 26
4 Schiwek, Anja Christine 16301657 243 GERMAN   NY W16 L1 W13 W12 3.0 8 10 7 23
5 Johar, Arman 16190108 314 GCDS 1 CT W18 W17 W7 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
6 Hirschel, Colin C 16264157 360 BEDFOR   NY W19 D8 D2 W11 3.0 8 9 7.5 24.5
7 White, Leo Daniel 16530074 287 MURRAY   NY W13 W12 L5 W10 3.0 7 9 8 25
8 Sriskanthan, Arjun Umeshan 15692516 252 QUAKER   NY W24 D6 W9 L2 2.5 9 9.5 7.5 23
9 Valecia, Sofia 16554944 unr. COLUMB   NY D22 W21 L8 W18 2.5 4.5 5 6 12.5
10 Bergner, Phil 16593582 unr. GERMAN   NY W14 L3 W19 L7 2.0 5 9 6 24
11 Salick, Joel 16554787 103 COLUMB   NY L3 W16 W22 L6 2.0 5 8.5 5 20.5
12 Nero, Raphael 16215953 381 DAVIS   NY W20 L7 W17 L4 2.0 4 8 6 21
13 Concha, Naolin 16549620 unr. COLUMB   NY L7 W18 L4 W17 2.0 4 8 4 21
14 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 164 COLUMB   NY L10 W23 W15 L3 2.0 4 7.5 5 18.5
15 Hong, Ainslea 16477260 unr. BRONXV   NY L1 W20 L14 W19 2.0 3 8 4 20
16 Gelfand, Connor Bj 16597481 unr. BEDFOR   NY L4 L11 W21 W20 2.0 3 7 3 15
17 Bergner, Henry 16593665 unr. GERMAN   NY W21 L5 L12 L13 1.0 5 8 4 20
18 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 101 GERMAN   NY L5 L13 W23 L9 1.0 5 8 2 19.5
19 Argueta, Kaily 16555163 105 COLUMB   NY L6 W24 L10 L15 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
20 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 105 COLUMB   NY L12 L15 W24 L16 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 13.5
21 Füting, Johann Davin 16519112 103 GERMAN   NY L17 L9 L16 W22 1.0 3.5 6 1 15
22 Lomma, Henry 16257700 118 WILLIA   NY D9 L2 L11 L21 0.5 5.5 9 2 21
23 Lomma, Elizabeth 16602675 unr. WILLIA   NY L2 L14 L18 D24 0.5 3.5 7 0.5 16.5
24 Reuben, Isaac Penn 16599911 unr. BEDFOR   NY L8 L19 L20 D23 0.5 2.5 5 0.5 13

 

Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Future Masters

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEELY SEELY 6.0 13.5 15 15.5 39
    Wu, Tony 3.5          
    Wu, Stanley 2.5          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 11 14.5 7 35.5
    Hannigan, Edmond 3.0          
    Valdes, Jaime 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.5 17 23 18.5 58.5
    Wilson, Liberty 3.0          
    Wilson, Olive 2.5          
    Kvirikadze, Becka 2.0          
2 SEELY SEELY 5.5 8.5 12 13.5 34.5
    Seth, Rohan 4.0          
    Li, Eric 1.5          
3 GREENA GREENACRES 4.5 14.5 19 11 45.5
    Ma, Sean 3.0          
    Gorman, John Sen-Ray 1.5          
4 PIERRE PIERREMONT 4.0 14 24 9 59
    Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 2.0          
    Samuels, Noah 2.0          
    Gardos, Benjamin Kenneth 0.0          
5 ARDSLE Ardsley 3.0 9.5 20 6 50.5
    Obia, Mich 2.0          
    Obia, Menya 1.0          
    Sanders, Joshua David 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 11.0 28 37.5 29 95
    Valencia, Ignacio 3.0          
    Minchez, Dylan 3.0          
    Lopez, Kevin 3.0          
    Arenas, Frida 2.0          
2 BEDFOR BEDFOR 9.5 21 25.5 20 64.5
    Tarpey, Liam Robert 3.0          
    Yang, Peter Liyue 3.0          
    Betensky, Jacob Aaron 2.5          
    Sirchia, Gaetano 1.0          
3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 10.5 18.5 11.5 45.5
    Kippel, Michael 2.0          
    Bergner, Lenny 2.0          
4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 11 14.5 6.5 36.5
    Withana, Gamunu 2.5          
    Jaquette, Sean Richardson 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 8.0 20 31.5 20 78.5
    Wilson, Reef 3.0          
    Koester, Samuel 2.0          
    Koester, James 1.5          
    Wilson, Maat 1.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Primary Novice & K1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.5 22.5 32.5 25 82
    Solovyev, Dylan 4.0          
    Valecia, Sofia 2.5          
    Salick, Joel 2.0          
    Concha, Naolin 2.0          
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 7.0 23 35 19 86.5
    Schiwek, Anja Christine 3.0          
    Bergner, Phil 2.0          
    Bergner, Henry 1.0          
    Frankenberger, Anais 1.0          
3 BEDFOR BEDFOR 5.5 13.5 21 11 52.5
    Hirschel, Colin C 3.0          
    Gelfand, Connor Bj 2.0          
    Reuben, Isaac Penn 0.5          
4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.5 9 14.5 13 37.5
    Vitrano, Knox 3.5          
    Hong, Ainslea 2.0          
5 WILLIA WILLIA 1.0 9 16 2.5 37.5
    Lomma, Henry 0.5          
    Lomma, Elizabeth 0.5          

 

 

2017-12-9 Columbus

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Feldman, Andrew 14676563 1456 HARRHS 11 NY W2 D2 W2 2.5 1 1.5 5 3
2 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1362 MAMHS 10 NY L1 D1 L1 0.5 5 7.5 1 15

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 931 BRONXV 8 NY B--- W4 W2 W6 4.0 6 6 9 16
2 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1240 ALMS 7 NY W6 W5 L1 W7 3.0 7 7.5 8 20
3 Chen, Darren 15746027 1002 IYMS 6 NY L4 B--- D6 W5 2.5 5 5 4 14
4 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1216 WEMASC 3 CT W3 L1 L5 B--- 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
5 Krex, Spencer 15284055 978 BRONXV 8 NY W7 L2 W4 L3 2.0 3.5 7 6 17
6 George, Christopher 15327026 1048 CHURST 5 NY L2 W7 D3 L1 1.5 5.5 9 4 22
7 Lui, Leo 15547471 1113 IYMS 6 NY L5 L6 B--- L2 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 18

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Valdes, Jaime 15676537 922 BRONXV 7 NY W22 W17 W3 W5 4.0 8 9 10 25
2 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 779 SCARHS 10 NY W20 W12 W9 W11 4.0 6 7 10 20
3 Cao, Ray 16541294 unr. RIDGST 4 NY W18 W7 L1 W15 3.0 9 11 8 26
4 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 679 PVCMS 5 NY W11 W16 L6 W10 3.0 7 9 8 24
5 Wang, Aaron 16059021 798 FOX 3 NY W27 W21 W10 L1 3.0 7 8 9 22
6 Jimenez, Luis 15746006 765 IYMS   NY W25 L9 W4 W13 3.0 7 8 7 21
7 Yang, Aidan 16113916 771 ROAR 3 NY W24 L3 W22 W14 3.0 6 7 7 18
8 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 718 GWASH 3 NY L12 W23 W20 W9 3.0 5 6 6 17
9 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 965 STANW 3 CT W14 W6 L2 L8 2.0 6 12 7 28
10 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 955 GERMAN 5 NY W13 W15 L5 L4 2.0 5 10 7 28
11 Ren, Linyue 15656190 915 CHATSW 5 NY L4 W27 W17 L2 2.0 5 10 5 24
12 Liu, Kevin 16194872 543 EDGE 2 NY W8 L2 L18 W21 2.0 5 10 5 23
13 Acampora, Max 15451327 702 PELMS 8 NY L10 W26 W16 L6 2.0 4 8 5 21
14 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 717 BRONXV 5 NY L9 W25 W19 L7 2.0 4 8 5 19
15 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 735 COLO 5 NY W26 L10 W21 L3 2.0 3 7 6 21
16 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 807 GERMAN 4 NY W23 L4 L13 W20 2.0 3 7 5 18
17 Normoyle, Kieran 15005876 718 HUTCH 4 NY W28 L1 L11 W24 2.0 3 7 5 17
18 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 717 WTA 5 NY L3 L20 W12 W23 2.0 3 7 3 18
19 Samuels, Noah 15118027 811 PVCMS 7 NY L21 W24 L14 W22 2.0 2 5 4 14
20 Gorman, John 15872043 603 GREENA 4 NY L2 W18 L8 L16 1.0 7 11 3 24
21 Lee, Cooper 15091570 636 GREENA 5 NY W19 L5 L15 L12 1.0 6 9 4 24
22 Leih, Arjun 16353093 688 BRUN 2 CT L1 W28 L7 L19 1.0 5 9 3 21
23 Peluso, Mason 15679350 625 CHATSW 4 NY L16 L8 W25 L18 1.0 5 8 2 15
24 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 589 COLUMB 4 NY L7 L19 W28 L17 1.0 4 7 2 16
25 Li, Eric 15884114 577 SEELY 3 NY L6 L14 L23 W26 1.0 4 7 1 16
26 Griffin, Sean 15699683 551 AUGUST 8 NY L15 L13 W27 L25 1.0 4 6 2 13
27 Wilson, Olive 15926920 621 BRONXV 4 NY L5 L11 L26 W28 1.0 3 6 1 16
28 Calvert, Jaxon 15949677 518 AUGUST 8 NY L17 L22 L24 L27 0.0 3 5 0 11

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Servedio, Harrison 15547533 473 STANW 5 CT W23 W12 W9 W3 4.0 7 7.5 10 22.5
2 Harrison, Keenan 15342023 445 TRANSF 6 NY W24 W4 W10 W11 4.0 7 7 10 20
3 Meier, Marc 16536190 unr. GERMAN 4 NY W5 W11 W14 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
4 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 114 BRONXV 5 NY W22 L2 W12 W14 3.0 8 9 7 24
5 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel 15854601 320 WARD 5 NY L3 W18 W16 W15 3.0 7 7.5 6 21
6 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 348 COLUMB 4 NY W8 L9 W13 W10 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 22.5
7 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 397 BRONXV 5 NY W15 L10 W18 W9 3.0 6 6.5 7 22
8 Jain, Vasu 16362933 unr. EDGELE 4 NY L6 D23 W21 W20 2.5 4.5 5 4.5 12.5
9 Fernandez, Pablo 16529172 unr. AUGUST 7 NY W17 W6 L1 L7 2.0 6 12 7 27
10 Sok, Raekwon 16557368 unr. IYMS 6 NY W19 W7 L2 L6 2.0 6 11 7 27
11 Vizcarra, Drae 16130088 414 GACA 5 CT W13 L3 W19 L2 2.0 5 10 6 26
12 Griffin, Brian 15699698 262 AUGUST 7 NY W16 L1 L4 W23 2.0 5 9.5 5 22.5
13 Galland, Marcus 16425893 unr. FARRA 5 NY L11 W17 L6 W19 2.0 4 8 4 19
14 Varghese, Alan 16554745 unr. COLUMB 4 NY W21 W20 L3 L4 2.0 4 7.5 7 20
15 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L7 W21 W20 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5 17
16 Torres, Salvador 16554772 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L12 W24 L5 W22 2.0 3 6 4 13
17 Nella, Matthew 16279537 220 POST 5 NY L9 L13 W23 W18 2.0 2.5 5 3 15.5
18 Aguilar, Sahir 16199890 108 COLUMB 4 NY B--- L5 L7 L17 1.0 5 8 3 16
19 Arenas, Frida 16199732 133 COLUMB 4 NY L10 W22 L11 L13 1.0 5 7 3 19
20 Muller, Samuel 15725298 324 PHAW 5 NY X--- L14 L15 L8 1.0 4 6.5 3 16.5
21 Harris, Ethan 15690436 116 EMS 7 NY L14 L15 L8 W24 1.0 4 6.5 1 16.5
22 Joseph, Michael 16544074 unr. DUNDEE 4 CT L4 L19 W24 L16 1.0 3 6 2 14
23 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 113 COLUMB 4 NY L1 D8 L17 L12 0.5 6.5 10.5 1.5 22.5
24 Hannigan, Emma 15656246 111 BRONXV 4 NY L2 L16 L22 L21 0.0 4 8 0 17

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 unr. CET 2 NY W5 W3 W7 W2 4.0 7.5 9 10 25.5
2 Seth, Rohan 16450593 699 SEELY 1 NY W8 W6 W5 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 20
3 Zhan, George 16540608 unr. GREENV 3 NY W9 L1 W6 D4 2.5 8 8.5 6.5 19.5
4 Ma, Sean 16395728 455 GREENA 1 NY L6 B--- W9 D3 2.5 5 5 4.5 11.5
5 Wilson, Reef 16160973 678 BRONXV 2 NY L1 W8 L2 W7 2.0 4.5 9 4 26
6 Deutsch, Nathaniel 16206902 unr. BRONXV 3 NY W4 L2 L3 W8 2.0 4.5 8 5 21
7 Wilson, Maat 16160967 423 BRONXV 2 NY B--- W9 L1 L5 2.0 2.5 6.5 6 14
8 Gleason, Benjamin 16231466 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L2 L5 B--- L6 1.0 4 7 1 18
9 Peluso, Oliver 16555837 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L3 L7 L4 B--- 1.0 3.5 6 0 17

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 386 WARD 3 NY W24 W17 W3 W2 4.0 7 7.5 10 22
2 Zhan, Michelle 16540594 unr. GREENV 1 NY W14 W11 W5 L1 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29
3 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 432 COLUMB 3 NY W25 W12 L1 W4 3.0 9.5 9.5 8 25.5
4 Song, Troy 16339847 436 GREENV 3 NY W19 W9 W6 L3 3.0 9 10 9 26
5 Volmer, Nikolaj 16212837 415 GERMAN 2 NY W10 W8 L2 W14 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26
6 Hill, August 16425590 318 UPNYAC 2 NY W23 W7 L4 W15 3.0 8 8.5 8 22.5
7 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 431 DWARRE 2 NY W18 L6 W19 W13 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 18.5
8 White, Leo 16530074 unr. MURR 2 NY W13 L5 W20 W24 3.0 6 6.5 7 15.5
9 Nero, Raphael 16215953 338 DAVIS 3 NY W20 L4 W16 W21 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 16.5
10 Sriskanthan, Arjun 15692516 172 QUAKE 3 NY L5 B--- W24 W22 3.0 4 4 5 10.5
11 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 353 COLUMB 3 NY W16 L2 D15 W19 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 22
12 Kietlinski, Samuel 16338996 247 WEBS 3 NY W21 L3 W17 D18 2.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 17
13 Pattillo, Abel 16515653 233 GERMAN 3 NY L8 W20 W21 L7 2.0 4 8 5 18
14 Nasr, Lea 16549201 unr. BEDFRD 2 NY L2 W22 W23 L5 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
15 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 195 GERMAN 2 NY W22 D24 D11 L6 2.0 3 6.5 6.5 16.5
16 Tecza, Gavin 16338274 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L11 W18 L9 D17 1.5 5 8 3.5 19
17 Concha, Naolin 16549620 unr. COLUMB 3   B--- L1 L12 D16 1.5 4 8 3.5 20
18 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L7 L16 W25 D12 1.5 4 7 2.5 17
19 Preftakes, Syrus 16555843 unr. COLO 3 NY L4 W23 L7 L11 1.0 6 9 3 22
20 Argueta, Kaily 16555163 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L9 L13 L8 W25 1.0 5 8 1 19
21 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L12 W25 L13 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18.5
22 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L15 L14 B--- L10 1.0 4 6.5 1 16.5
23 Valecia, Sofia 16554944 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L6 L19 L14 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 16
24 Salick, Joel 16554787 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L1 D15 L10 L8 0.5 7.5 11.5 1.5 28.5
25 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 unr. GERMAN 3 NY L3 L21 L18 L20 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 14.5

SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Dai, Jing 16538950 unr. BRONXV K NY W2 W3 W4 W5 4.0 5.5 6 10 16
2 Song, Tristan 16543772 unr. GREENV K NY L1 B--- D3 W4 2.5 7.5 7.5 4 21
3 Bowers, Braylon 16555816 unr. PRIM 1 NY W5 L1 D2 B--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 5 15
4 Sroka, Matthew 16553790 unr. FOX 1 NY X--- W5 L1 L2 2.0 2.5 6.5 6 15
5 Schwartz, Julian 16555911 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L3 L4 B--- L1 1.0 3.5 7.5 1

21

 

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 9.5 13 15 33
    Hannigan, Edmond 4.0          
    Krex, Spencer 2.0          
2 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 3.5 8.5 11.5 5 32
    Chen, Darren 2.5          
    Lui, Leo 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.0 15 23 16 60
    Valdes, Jaime 4.0          
    Wilson, Liberty 2.0          
    Wilson, Olive 1.0          
2 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 5.0 9 14 12 38
    Tomajko, Gabriel 3.0          
    Samuels, Noah 2.0          
3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 8 17 12 46
    Schiwek, Thomas 2.0          
    Frankenberger, Xavier 2.0          
4 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 3.0 10 18 7 39
    Ren, Linyue 2.0          
    Peluso, Mason 1.0          
5 GREENA GREENACRES 2.0 13 20 7 48
    Gorman, John 1.0          
    Lee, Cooper 1.0          
6 AUGUST St. Augustine School-Ossining 1.0 7 11 2 24
    Griffin, Sean 1.0          
    Calvert, Jaxon 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 9.0 17.5 29.5 23 72.5
    Lopez, Kevin 3.0          
    Varghese, Alan 2.0          
    Minchez, Dylan 2.0          
    Torres, Salvador 2.0          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 18 23.5 14 63
    Jaquette, Sean 3.0          
    Withana, Gamunu 3.0          
    Hannigan, Emma 0.0          
3 AUGUST St. Augustine School-Ossining 4.0 11 21.5 12 49.5
    Fernandez, Pablo 2.0          
    Griffin, Brian 2.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.0 15.5 30.5 16 79
    Wilson, Reef 2.0          
    Deutsch, Nathaniel 2.0          
    Wilson, Maat 2.0          
    Gleason, Benjamin 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.5 24 32 20 84.5
    Valencia, Ignacio 3.0          
    Solovyev, Dylan 2.5          
    Concha, Naolin 1.5          
    Murgia, Gianna 1.5          
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 7.0 19 31.5 19.5 75
    Volmer, Nikolaj 3.0          
    Pattillo, Abel 2.0          
    Schiwek, Anja 2.0          
    Frankenberger, Anais 0.0          
3 GREENV GREENVILLE 6.0 18.5 21.5 18 55
    Zhan, Michelle 3.0          
    Song, Troy 3.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.0 9 13.5 11 37
    Dai, Jing 4.0          
    Schwartz, Julian 1.0          

 

2018-1-21 Greenwich City Championships

SCROLL DOWN FOR ALL TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Middle-High

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN

2018 Greenwich City Middle-High Champion

15119811 1592 SOLO 7 NY W3 W5 W2 W4 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28
2 CHUN,MILES PETER 14035991 1469 RCDS 10 NY W6 W8 L1 W5 3.0 8 9 8 24
3 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 1052 IYMS 6 NY L1 W9 W7 W8 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 18.5
4 KAI,MIA 15051258 1130 SEELY 6 NY X--- W7 W8 L1 3.0 6.5 6.5 8 16.5
5 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1324 ALMS 7 NY W9 L1 W6 L2 2.0 5 10 6 24
6 PROMISEL,JOSHUA 14999910 933 SOLO 6 NY L2 W10 L5 W9 2.0 3 6 4 16
7 AGNELLO,DANIEL WILFRED 15706565 872 FOXLN 7 NY Z--- L4 L3 W10 1.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 14
8 TONG,JAMES 16515386 1162 FARRA 7 NY W10 L2 L4 L3 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 22
9 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 565 ALMS 8 NY L5 L3 W10 L6 1.0 4 7 2 16
10 NYSTEDT,ANDREA 15347276 485 GACA 6 CT L8 L6 L9 L7 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 12.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Fifth Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 981 GERMAN 5 NY W12 W8 W2 W4 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 24
2

GERARDI,JACKSON

2018 Greenwich City Fifth Grade Champion

15635035 797 STANW 5 CT W14 W3 L1 W8 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 22
3 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1099 CHURST 5 NY W5 L2 W7 W10 3.0 8 9.5 7 22
4 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 804 MAINST 5 NY W6 W11 W9 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
5 ORORKE,HENRY 16214525 510 MIDL 5 NY L3 W10 W11 W9 3.0 6 7 6 20
6 KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL 15854601 422 WARD 5 NY L4 W14 D8 W11 2.5 5.5 5.5 5 18
7 SHARMA,SERENA 16519264 125 STANW 5 CT L8 W13 L3 W12 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 15
8 SNEDDON,RYAN 15669944 534 GCDS 5 CT W7 L1 D6 L2 1.5 7.5 11.5 5 27
9 ISRAEL,ARIEL DAVID 16346865 267 STANW 5 NY D10 W12 L4 L5 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 21
10 GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 15859937 686 GACA 5 CT D9 L5 W14 L3 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 18
11 SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 15547533 685 STANW 5 CT W13 L4 L5 L6 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 21
12 VIZCARRA,DRAE ANGELA PALU-AY 16130088 422 GACA 5 CT L1 L9 W13 L7 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 20
13 KIPPEL,MICHAEL 16589103 unr. GERMAN 5 NY L11 L7 L12 W14 1.0 2 4 1 10
14 STANO,JUSTIN P 16279255 112 STARR 5 NY L2 L6 L10 L13 0.0 5 8 0 18

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Fourth Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

EVANS,SERENA

2018 Greenwich City Fourth Grade Champion

15634487 1302 GACA 4 CT W4 W8 D2 W3 3.5 9.5 11.5 9 30
2 GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 15496357 1356 BRUN 4 CT W9 W11 D1 W7 3.5 8 10 9 26
3 GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 15075124 1337 BRUN 4 CT W18 W12 W5 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 22.5
4 KORNBLUM,THEODORE 15414116 413 PHAW 4 NY L1 W13 W12 W8 3.0 7.5 9.5 6 23
5 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 772 GERMAN 4 NY W16 W10 L3 W9 3.0 6.5 8 8 22.5
6 SWEET,NATE 16499542 105 BRUN 4 CT L14 W18 W19 W10 3.0 3.5 4 6 11.5
7 DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 16172453 670 STANW 4 CT D15 W14 W11 L2 2.5 7 8.5 7 23.5
8 MEIER,MARC LUCA 16536190 667 GERMAN 4 NY W13 L1 W15 L4 2.0 5 10 6 23
9 SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 15669270 464 STANW 4 CT L2 W17 W14 L5 2.0 4.5 9 5 23.5
10 KREUZER,JULIANA JANE LARANJE 15623858 482 GACA 4 CT B--- L5 W16 L6 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 17.5
11 IWANSKI,CHARLIE LIU 15963252 750 HAS 4 NY W17 L2 L7 W15 2.0 4 8.5 5 23
12 BARLOW,DAKOTA ALLAIRE 16241787 501 GACA 4 NY W20 L3 L4 W17 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
13 JOSEPH,MICHAEL KAI 16544074 110 ISD 4 CT L8 L4 W18 W19 2.0 2.5 6 3 14
14 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 310   4 NY W6 L7 L9 D16 1.5 6 9 4.5 21.5
15 WOO,KEEN ADAM 16513237 197 RIVERS 4 CT D7 W19 L8 L11 1.5 4.5 7 5 19.5
16 SARGENT,FINN 15278643 337 BRUN 4 CT L5 W20 L10 D14 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 18
17 MOULLE-BERTEAUX,SEBASTIEN 15878991 336 BRUN 4 CT L11 L9 W20 L12 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15.5
18 WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 15341406 454 GACA 4 CT L3 L6 L13 D20 0.5 5.5 8.5 0.5 18.5
19 SHERRIFF,JAMES ROBERT 16529543 unr. STANW 4 CT H--- L15 L6 L13 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 14
20 LOPEZ MARROQUIN,CAROLINE SUSAN 16587112 unr. PHAW 4 NY L12 L16 L17 D18 0.5 3 5 0.5 11

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Third Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

ZHONG,ANDREW

2018 Greenwich City Third Grade Champion

15731547 1203 RIVERS 3 CT W6 W10 W9 W2 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 21
2 SERVEDIO,OLIVER 15064475 951 STANW 3 CT W11 W7 W3 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
3 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 627 MAMCEN 3 NY W5 W8 L2 W7 3.0 8 10 8 26
4 KNISPEL,WILLIAM CAMERON 15195737 297 FAELSC 3 CT D9 D6 W8 W13 3.0 5.5 6.5 6.5 15.5
5 AGNELLO,RACHEL ANN 15919086 177 MTKISC 3 NY L3 W12 W11 W10 3.0 5 6 6 15.5
6 KIETLINSKI,SAMUEL CHARLES 16338996 247 WEBS 3 NY L1 D4 W14 W9 2.5 8 8.5 4.5 21.5
7 CHOI,ALEXIS EUN-KYUNG 16230620 373 GACA 3 CT W13 L2 W10 L3 2.0 4 8 6 23.5
8 WEISZ,LUKE JOSEPH 16358407 298 OLDG 3 CT W12 L3 L4 W14 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
9 CINTRON,EVA SIMONE 16591496 unr. GACA 3 CT D4 D11 L1 L6 1.0 6.5 10.5 3.5 23
10 RODRIGUEZ,JAMES SOLOMON 16386814 602 RIDGST 3 NY W14 L1 L7 L5 1.0 5.5 9.5 4 23.5
11 PATTILLO,ABEL 16515653 235 GERMAN 3 NY L2 D9 L5 D12 1.0 5 8 2 20
12 MILLIGAN,CLEMENTINE 16523098 105 GACA 3 CT L8 L5 D13 D11 1.0 4 7 1.5 15.5
13 BERGNER,PHIL 16593582 unr. GERMAN 3   L7 D14 D12 L4 1.0 3.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
14 PIPERNO,ALEXANDRA 16022274 162 GACA 3 CT L10 D13 L6 L8 0.5 4 6.5 1.5 16

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Second Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

DEAN,COLIN

2018 Greenwich City Second Grade Champion

15867091 1222 BRUN 2 CT W18 W6 W2 W4 4.0 9 10 10 26
2 NAUGHTON,HENRY REID 16293552 626 JFK 2 NY W15 W3 L1 W11 3.0 9 10.5 8 26.5
3 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 860 DOWS 2 NY W16 L2 W7 W5 3.0 8.5 10 7 26
4 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 710 BRUN 2 CT W17 W8 W12 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 26.5
5 BEHRINGER,KIRAN 15852316 672 BRUN 2 CT W9 W11 W10 L3 3.0 8 10 9 25
6 LUNT,JACKSON 16024087 639 RIVERS 2 CT W13 L1 W17 W12 3.0 8 9 7 24
7 GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 15837806 770 BRUN 2 CT W14 D10 L3 W15 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 21
8 FU,KENDRICK 16529386 unr. GCDS 2 CT W19 L4 W14 D9 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 20.5
9 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 243 GERMAN 2 NY L5 W18 W13 D8 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
10 GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 16095794 545 GACA 2 CT W22 D7 L5 W19 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 17.5
11 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 16212837 518 GERMAN 2 NY W21 L5 W16 L2 2.0 4.5 8 6 20
12 NASR,LEA 16549201 349 BEDFRD 2 NY W20 W19 L4 L6 2.0 4 7.5 7 18.5
13 WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 15990418 294 BRUN 2 CT L6 W20 L9 W18 2.0 3.5 7 4 15
14 DAFTUAR,SATYA 15784603 301 GACA 2 CT L7 W22 L8 W17 2.0 3.5 6 4 16
15 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 121 GACA 2 CT L2 D16 W22 L7 1.5 4 7 3.5 17
16 MANIACI,CHARLIE 16123227 303 RIVERS 2 CT L3 D15 L11 W22 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 16.5
17 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 293 GERMAN 2 NY L4 W21 L6 L14 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
18 NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 15826420 333 GACA 2 CT L1 L9 W20 L13 1.0 5 9 2 20
19 WHEELER,ALEXANDRA VALENCIA 16470397 559 GACA 2 CT L8 L12 W21 L10 1.0 5 7.5 2 20.5
20 PERKINS,PENNY JANE 16587828 unr. GACA 2 CT L12 L13 L18 D21 0.5 3.5 5.5 0.5 13.5
21 ASHBY,HARPER MICHELLE 16588163 unr. GACA 2 CT L11 L17 L19 D20 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 11.5
22 Motland, Will 16057568 141 BRUN 2 NY L10 L14 L15 L16 0.0 5 7.5 0 16.5

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Kindergarten - First Grade

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1

ULMER,ANNIE

2018 Greenwich City K-1 Champion

16172405 908 GACA 1 CT W18 W8 W4 W2 4.0 8.5 10 10 26.5
2 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 761 SEELY 1 NY W16 W6 W3 L1 3.0 10 11.5 9 28.5
3 LOW,ANTHONY 15830997 525       W17 W7 L2 W5 3.0 9 10.5 8 28.5
4 BRILLIANT,LANDON ROBERT 16177272 467 BRUN 1 CT W13 W21 L1 W11 3.0 8 9 8 24
5 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 332 GCDS 1 CT W24 W11 W9 L3 3.0 7.5 7.5 9 20
6 GONZALEZ,MATTEO 16152863 302 BRUN 1 CT W12 L2 W18 W10 3.0 7 8.5 7 23.5
7 KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 16515228 237 BRUN 1 CT W25 L3 W17 W12 3.0 6.5 8 7 16.5
8 SWEET,BENJAMIN 16499557 297 BRUN 1 CT W14 L1 D10 W21 2.5 8 9 6 24
9 LOCKHART,JAMES 16594433 unr. RIVERS K CT D10 W20 L5 W16 2.5 6.5 8 6 21.5
10 PETRINI,HALEY 16529406 277 GCDS 1 CT D9 W15 D8 L6 2.0 5 9.5 6 23
11 MOTLAND,LUCY 16591763 unr. GACA 1 NY W22 L5 W15 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 23
12 HEYWORTH,PIPPA 16590706 unr. GACA 1 CT L6 W24 W21 L7 2.0 4 7 5 18
13 CINTRON,LEYLA NICOLE 16591501 unr. GACA 1 CT L4 D19 W20 D14 2.0 3.5 8 4 17.5
14 BERGNER,HENRY 16593665 unr. GERMAN 1   L8 D16 W23 D13 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 15.5
15 BREED,WILLIAM 16532112 105 BRUN K CT B--- L10 L11 W22 2.0 3 5 4 14
16 CAPTAIN,LILY 16587038 unr. GACA 1 CT L2 D14 W19 L9 1.5 6 9 3.5 21.5
17 CHEN,KAREN TIAN-YI 16591481 unr. GACA 1 CT L3 W22 L7 D18 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 20.5
18 BARRIA,SANTIAGO JOSE 16591475 unr. FOX 1 NY L1 W23 L6 D17 1.5 5 9 3.5 22.5
19 O'RORKE,CILLIAN QUINN 16555822 unr. CHATSW 1 NY L21 D13 L16 W23 1.5 3 5 2.5 13.5
20 GERARDI,JAMES EATON 16561920 unr. CHILD K CT D23 L9 L13 W24 1.5 2.5 5 3 12
21 BREHENEY,JOSEPH 16294561 200 GCDS K CT W19 L4 L12 L8 1.0 6 9 4 21.5
22 GRAY,EVELYN CORBIN 16293415 118 GCDS 1 CT L11 L17 W24 L15 1.0 3 5 2 13.5
23 KRONEWITTER,JACKSON 16515406 345 BRUN K CT D20 L18 L14 L19 0.5 4.5 6.5 2 13
24 ELIA,RYDER 16591522 unr. BRUN K CT L5 L12 L22 L20 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 19
25 WATTS,CALEB 16591778 unr. GCDS 1 CT L7 F--- --- --- 0.0 0 3 0

7

 

K-3 Greenwich City Team Standings

         
School K-1 2nd 3rd Total

BRUNSWICK 

2018 K-3 Greenwich City Team Champions

11.5 12.5   24
GREENWICH ACADEMY 10 7 4.5 21.5
GCDS 7   7
RIVERSIDE   2   2

 4-up Greenwich City Team Standings

   
School 4th 5th MS-HS Total

STANWICH

2018 4-up Greenwich City Team Champions

5 7.5   12.5
BRUNSWICK 11   11
GREENWICH ACADEMY 8 2.5   10.5

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Middle-High

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 6.0 11.5 16.5 14 44
    SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 4.0          
    PROMISEL,JOSHUA 2.0          
2 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 3.0 9 17 8 40
    KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 2.0          
    FREED,KIERAN 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Fifth Grade

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 STANW STANWICH 7.5 23 33 21 79
    GERARDI,JACKSON 3.0          
    SHARMA,SERENA 2.0          
    ISRAEL,ARIEL DAVID 1.5          
    SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 1.0          
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 9.5 12.5 11 34
    SCHIWEK,THOMAS 4.0          
    KIPPEL,MICHAEL 1.0          
3 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 2.5 9 16 6 38
    GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 1.5          
    VIZCARRA,DRAE ANGELA PALU-AY 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Fourth Grade

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 11.0 23.5 29.5 27.5 78
    GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 3.5          
    GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 3.0          
    SWEET,NATE 3.0          
    SARGENT,FINN 1.5          
2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 8.0 23.5 35 19.5 83.5
    EVANS,SERENA 3.5          
    KREUZER,JULIANA JANE LARANJE 2.0          
    BARLOW,DAKOTA ALLAIRE 2.0          
    WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 0.5          
3 STANW STANWICH 5.0 15 24 13.5 61
    DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 2.5          
    SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 2.0          
    SHERRIFF,JAMES ROBERT 0.5          
4 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 11.5 18 14 45.5
    FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 3.0          
    MEIER,MARC LUCA 2.0          
5 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 3.5 10.5 14.5 6.5 34
    KORNBLUM,THEODORE 3.0          
    LOPEZ MARROQUIN,CAROLINE SUSAN 0.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Third Grade

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 4.5 18.5 32 12.5 78
    CHOI,ALEXIS EUN-KYUNG 2.0          
    CINTRON,EVA SIMONE 1.0          
    MILLIGAN,CLEMENTINE 1.0          
    PIPERNO,ALEXANDRA 0.5          
2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 2.0 8.5 14.5 4.5 35.5
    PATTILLO,ABEL 1.0          
    BERGNER,PHIL 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Second Grade

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 12.5 33 38.5 34.5 98.5
    DEAN,COLIN 4.0          
    LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 3.0          
    BEHRINGER,KIRAN 3.0          
    GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 2.5          
2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 7.0 19 28.5 16 70.5
    GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 2.5          
    DAFTUAR,SATYA 2.0          
    OSNOSS,ELIANA 1.5          
    NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 1.0          
3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.5 17.5 25 14.5 62
    SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 2.5          
    VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 2.0          
    ROEHRL,VIRAYA 1.0          
4 RIVERS RIVERS 4.5 11.5 15.5 9.5 40.5
    LUNT,JACKSON 3.0          
    MANIACI,CHARLIE 1.5          

Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Kindergarten - First Grade

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 11.5 29.5 34.5 28 88
    BRILLIANT,LANDON ROBERT 3.0          
    GONZALEZ,MATTEO 3.0          
    KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 3.0          
    SWEET,BENJAMIN 2.5          
2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 10.0 20.5 33.5 25 85
    ULMER,ANNIE 4.0          
    MOTLAND,LUCY 2.0          
    HEYWORTH,PIPPA 2.0          
    CINTRON,LEYLA NICOLE 2.0          
3 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 7.0 21.5 31 21 78
    JOHAR,ARMAN 3.0          
    PETRINI,HALEY 2.0          
    BREHENEY,JOSEPH 1.0          
    GRAY,EVELYN CORBIN 1.0          

 

2017-12-3 Hunter

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 1

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Oh, James 15146868 1883 SPEYER 5 NY W2 D4 W3 2.5 3 3.5 5 7
2 Kon, Brigette 14332307 1813 HMANN 10 NY L1 W3 W4 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
3 Mou, Iris 15794244 1811 DALTON 3 NY W4 L2 L1 1.0 2.5 5 3 9
4 Hood, Avery 14927310 1845 EASTCH 7 NY L3 D1 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1 11

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 2

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Miyasaka, Julia 14751032 1761 DALTON 6 NY W3 W4 W2 3.0 3 3 6 6
2 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1778 HUNTER 7   W4 W3 L1 2.0 4 4 5 7
3 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1773 PELMS 8 NY L1 L2 W4 1.0 2 5 1 11
4 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1777 HUNTER 5 NY L2 L1 L3 0.0 3 6 0 12

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 3

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Burton, Henry 14938916 1765 HUNTER 6 NY W4 W3 W2 3.0 3 3 6 6
2 Moon-Rosha, Uri 15197618 1733 SCARMS 6 NY W3 W4 L1 2.0 4 4 5 7
3 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1743 HUNTER 7 NY L2 L1 W4 1.0 2 5 1 11
4 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1764 HUTCH 5 NY L1 L2 L3 0.0 3 6 0 12

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 4

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1736 HUNTER 7 NY W4 D3 W2 2.5 2.5 3.5 5 7
2 Sharp, Danielle 15386050 1724 YORKHS 12 NY D3 W4 L1 1.5 1 4.5 3.5 8.5
3 Dong, Connor 14608563 1728 HUNTER 7 NY D2 D1 L4 1.0 2.5 5 2.5 9.5
4 Safranek, Veda 14975007 1730 DALTON 6   L1 L2 W3 1.0 2.5 5 1 11

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 5

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Safranek, William 15106903 1692 DALTON 4   W4 W3 L2 2.0 3.5 4 5 7
2 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1705 SPEYER 5 NY L3 W4 W1 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
3 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1709 MS54 6 NY W2 L1 D4 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 8.5
4 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1716 HUNTER 7 NY L1 L2 D3 0.5 3.5 5.5 0.5 11.5

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Future Masters

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ho, Cooper 15836625 1579 PS59 3 NY W9 W19 W7 3.0 4 5.5 6 11.5
2 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1665 HUNTER 5 NY W35 W12 D4 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 10.5
3 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1609 CGS 5 NY W36 D5 W14 2.5 4 4.5 5 10.5
4 Dolotta, Dylan 15251688 1522 DALTON 5 NY W30 W26 D2 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
5 Mash, Alexander 15052095 1443 DALTON 4 NY W16 D3 D10 2.0 4.5 6.5 4.5 12
6 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1455 AVENUE 7 NJ W13 D8 D15 2.0 4 6 4.5 12
7 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1454 BRONXV 10 NY W32 W28 L1 2.0 4 5 5 10.5
8 Quan, Jake 15117746 1537 HUNTER 5 NY W37 D6 D11 2.0 4 4.5 4.5 9
9 Kay, Noah 14814390 1449 HUNTER 6 NY L1 W38 W28 2.0 4 4.5 3 9.5
10 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1528 SAMW 6 NY D21 W29 D5 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 9.5
11 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1487 DALTON 5 NY D25 W23 D8 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 9.5
12 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1476 NEST 3 NY W38 L2 W31 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
13 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1682 HUNTER 7 NY L6 W37 W20 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
14 Weinberg, Alexander 15061103 1409 DALTON 5 NY W39 W27 L3 2.0 3.5 3.5 5 8
15 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1515 SEVEN 6   W40 D20 D6 2.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 8.5
16 Meister, Xan 15851046 1560 COLL 2 NY L5 W30 W26 2.0 3 4 3 8.5
17 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1548 DALTON 3 NY D29 D21 W25 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.5 7.5
18 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1406 HUNTER 5 NY L19 W39 W27 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 6.5
19 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1468 PS307 4 NY W18 L1 D21 1.5 2 6.5 3.5 12
20 Lee, Pippa 14746816 1439 DALTON 6 NY W24 D15 L13 1.5 2 5.5 4 10
21 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1433 HUNTER 4 NY D10 D17 D19 1.5 2 5.5 3 11
22 Weinberg, Jonathan 15258655 1456 DALTON 4 NY D23 D25 D24 1.5 1.5 4 3 7.5
23 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1374 HUNTER 4   D22 L11 W36 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 8
24 Frank, Will 15527331 1551 COLL 4 NY L20 W40 D22 1.5 1.5 3 2.5 7
25 Van Boxtel, Ezra 15515928 1418 LAB-L 4 NY D11 D22 L17 1.0 3.5 5.5 2.5 10.5
26 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1466 BROWN 6 NY W34 L4 L16 1.0 3 5.5 3 10
27 Oh, Triton 15244058 1481 LAB-L 5 NY W31 L14 L18 1.0 3 5 3 10
28 Assa, Ben 15334807 1526 MS54 6 NY W33 L7 L9 1.0 3 5 3 9.5
29 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1437 HUNTER 3   D17 L10 D33 1.0 3 5 2 9
30 Hom, Austin 14994907 1428 LAB-U 6 NY L4 L16 W39 1.0 2 4.5 1 8.5
31 Roonprapunt, Jesse 14692893 1410 COLL 5   L27 W35 L12 1.0 2 4 2 8
32 Chin, Katherine 15462574 1659 STANF 9   L7 D33 D34 1.0 2 4 1.5 8
33 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1430 COLL 4 NY L28 D32 D29 1.0 2 3 1.5 6.5
34 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1376 BRONXV 8 NY L26 D36 D32 1.0 1.5 2.5 1.5 5.5
35 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1454 DALTON 5 NY L2 L31 W40 1.0 1 3.5 1 7.5
36 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1453 DALTON 5 NY L3 D34 L23 0.5 2.5 5 1 9
37 Graham, Henry 15075124 1434 BRUN 4 CT L8 L13 D38 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 8
38 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1409 SPEYER 6 NY L12 L9 D37 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 7.5
39 Rutkoske, Cade 15192110 1469 COLL 4 NY L14 L18 L30 0.0 3 5 0 9
40 Zhang, Kevin 15181318 1421 LAB-L 5 NY L15 L24 L35 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 8

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Championship

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Nallengara, Jonathan 15579896 1348 DALTON 3 NY W38 W11 W9 W8 4.0 9 10.5 10 28
2 Lin, Julian 15856697 1334 PS183 3 NY W23 W47 W7 W6 4.0 8 9 10 26
3 Beaudoin, Langley 14533244 1252 DALTON 7 NY W49 W28 W33 W13 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 21.5
4 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1146 DALTON 2 NY W50 W17 D14 W16 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 24
5 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1267 METM 4 NY D54 W37 W15 W14 3.5 7 7.5 8 20.5
6 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1319 DALTON 4 NY W26 W18 W10 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29
7 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1242 CGS 4 NY W32 W21 L2 W31 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 25
8 Sun, Zenchang 15250890 1278 AVENUE 6 NY W36 W34 W24 L1 3.0 8 10 9 25
9 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1251 HESCHE 5 NY W31 W30 L1 W23 3.0 8 10 8 25
10 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1046 SEELY 1 NY W42 W19 L6 W29 3.0 7.5 9 8 23.5
11 Braun, Otto 15188443 1214 LAB-L 5 NY W59 L1 W46 W25 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 18
12 Woodruff, William 15513958 1251 BANKST 5 NY L41 W52 W32 W24 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
13 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1356 PS198 4 NY W58 D16 W22 L3 2.5 9 9 7.5 23.5
14 Lindenbaum, Eli 15498993 1266 LAB-L 4 NY W44 W41 D4 L5 2.5 8.5 10 8 23.5
15 Alleyne, Aidan Joseph 15513916 1083 COLL 3 NY W20 D27 L5 W40 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 22.5
16 Kim, Nicholas 15926790 1239 PS166 3 NY W48 D13 W27 L4 2.5 8 9 7.5 24.5
17 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1287 SPEYER 4 NY W46 L4 W35 D18 2.5 8 9 6.5 22.5
18 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1167 ANDERS 4 NY W25 L6 W28 D17 2.5 7.5 9.5 6.5 25.5
19 Field, Rowan 16077520 1264 PRINCE 4 NJ W39 L10 D26 W43 2.5 6.5 8 6 19.5
20 Newby, Logan 15798603 1272 DALTON 3 NY L15 W36 D45 W38 2.5 6.5 8 5 17.5
21 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1357 TRINNY 3 NY W56 L7 D38 W33 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 19
22 Dean, Colin 15867091 1186 BRUN 2 CT D37 W43 L13 W39 2.5 6 7.5 6 18.5
23 Golden, Ripley 15557812 1111 SPEYER 4 NY L2 W57 W30 L9 2.0 5 9 5 23
24 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 1151 RIVERS 3 CT W57 W29 L8 L12 2.0 5 8 7 21
25 Williams, Auden 14759092 1036 HUNTER 7 NY L18 W53 W34 L11 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19.5
26 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1105 SPEYER 4 NY L6 W48 D19 D27 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.5 23
27 Ronen, Ethan 16053345 1274 ANTILL 3 VI W52 D15 L16 D26 2.0 4.5 8 6 19.5
28 Wu, Tony 16201638 1037 SEELY 2 NY W40 L3 L18 W46 2.0 4 9 5 23
29 Allie, Raymond 15205028 1297 TAG 7 NY W45 L24 W41 L10 2.0 4 8.5 6 23
30 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1368 LAB-L 2   W35 L9 L23 W49 2.0 4 8 5 19
31 Kirschner, Max 15616852 1067 LAB-L 4 NY L9 W56 W47 L7 2.0 4 7 5 20
32 Krex, Spencer 15284055 1060 BRONXV 8 NY L7 W58 L12 W47 2.0 4 7 4 18
33 Menzer, David 16037167 962 LAB-L 2 NY W53 W54 L3 L21 2.0 3.5 8 7 19
34 Hurd, John 15867901 1143 STBERN   NY W51 L8 L25 W50 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
35 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1139 PS6 3 NY L30 W49 L17 W48 2.0 3 6.5 4 15.5
36 Zhong, Jason 15731553 1085 EASTMS 7 CT L8 L20 W57 W51 2.0 3 6 3 15
37 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1042 HUNTER 5 NY D22 L5 W56 H--- 2.0 2.5 6 4 14
38 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 1118 LAB-L 5 NY L1 W55 D21 L20 1.5 6 10 4 21.5
39 Kojima, Carter 15667638 1074 COLL 2 NY L19 D40 W42 L22 1.5 5.5 8 3.5 18
40 Chang, Max 16180667 1186 HUNTER 2 NY L28 D39 W44 L15 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 17.5
41 Chan, Edward 15242444 1062 TOWN 5 NY W12 L14 L29 H--- 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 20
42 Ho, Carter 16196601 1212 ANDERS 1 NY L10 D44 L39 W54 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 16
43 Ho, Joshua 15230991 998 BROWN 5 NY H--- L22 W54 L19 1.5 3 5.5 3.5 14
44 Swagert, Charlie 15805438 1076 DALTON 3 NY L14 D42 L40 W58 1.5 3 5.5 2.5 14
45 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1090 ANDERS 2 NY L29 W51 D20 U--- 1.5 2.5 5 4 12
46 Adelsbach, Jude 16113881 1088 BUCK 3 NY L17 W50 L11 L28 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
47 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1203 STHILD 6 NY W55 L2 L31 L32 1.0 5 9 4 19.5
48 Sun, Lisa 16057292 1051 HUNTER 2 NY L16 L26 W53 L35 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
49 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1074   5 NY L3 L35 W58 L30 1.0 4 8 2 19
50 Zhang, Zican 15941953 1025 LAKEV 5 NY L4 L46 W52 L34 1.0 4 7.5 2 18
51 Sun, Zenchi 15572322 1019 AVENUE 4 NY L34 L45 B--- L36 1.0 4 6 1 12
52 Nayden, Eleanor 15599218 1084 PS107 4 NY L27 L12 L50 W56 1.0 3 6 1 14
53 Carlson, Hana 15607843 1090 ANDERS 3 NY L33 L25 L48 W57 1.0 3 5 1 14
54 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1076 HUNTER 4 NY D5 L33 L43 L42 0.5 5 8.5 2 21
55 Mezitis, Philip 15313341 1045 SPEYER 5 NY L47 L38 H--- U--- 0.5 1 2.5 0.5 8
56 Leicht, Graydon 15524854 1137 AVENUE 3 NY L21 L31 L37 L52 0.0 5 7.5 0 16
57 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 1034 LAB-L 2 NY L24 L23 L36 L53 0.0 5 7 0 16
58 Sondhi, Raunak 15501961 1122 AVENUE 3 NY L13 L32 L49 L44 0.0 4.5 7 0 16
59 Tsuboyama, Kai 15829153 1046 NEST 2 NY L11 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Reserve

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Genger, Gidon 14987750 1069 BCDS 5 CT W47 W19 W5 W4 4.0 8 9 10 23
2 Kim, Aidan 15879973 1141 ANDERS 3 NY W25 W20 W21 W6 4.0 7 9 10 27
3 Nemo, Will 15601068 773 ANDERS 3 NY W42 W38 W8 W13 4.0 7 8 10 22.5
4 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 806 ANDERS 3 NY W53 W51 W9 L1 3.0 9 9 9 22
5 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 980 HESCHE 5 NY W52 W7 L1 W25 3.0 9 9 8 22
6 Metzler, Jon 15516058 1057 PS41 5   W32 W18 W14 L2 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
7 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 856 SPEYER 2 NY W17 L5 W38 W21 3.0 7.5 9 7 25
8 Chang, Alexander 16252490 984 GREENV 3 NY W39 W45 L3 W27 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
9 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1001 HESCHE 5 NY W33 W24 L4 W23 3.0 7 9 8 23
10 Field, Lila 16077535 1076 PRINCE 3 NJ W50 L14 W26 W20 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19.5
11 Ronen, Mia 16053330 979 ANTILL 5 VI L18 W35 W19 W32 3.0 6 8 6 18
12 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 993 DALTON 2 NY L19 W47 W18 W22 3.0 6 7 6 17.5
13 Faissal, Jack 16250210 781 NEST 1 NY D44 W29 W15 L3 2.5 8.5 9.5 7 23.5
14 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 877   1 NY W43 W10 L6 H--- 2.5 7 7 7 19
15 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1081 TAG 4 NY W30 D22 L13 W28 2.5 6.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
16 Buder-Greenwood, Nikolai 15718437 939 PACKER 7 NY L24 W33 W41 D17 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
17 Levine, Colby 15959151 994 CGS 2 NY L7 W52 W45 D16 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
18 Wong, Anabelle 15650225 822 BREAR 3 NY W11 L6 L12 W36 2.0 6 11 5 27
19 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 847 KINN 4 NY W12 L1 L11 W43 2.0 6 11 5 25
20 Gerson, Elijah 16036927 968 RODEPH 1 NY W28 L2 W39 L10 2.0 5 10.5 6 25.5
21 Meister, Maxwell 16049505 983 COLL K NY W34 W41 L2 L7 2.0 5 10 7 24
22 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 887 LAB-L 4 NY W31 D15 D23 L12 2.0 4.5 9.5 6.5 22.5
23 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 924 ANDERS 4 Ny D37 W46 D22 L9 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
24 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 777 ALLENS 4 York W16 L9 L27 W45 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22.5
25 Zilberman, Gabriel 15632852 918 PS199 4 NY L2 W48 W43 L5 2.0 4 8.5 5 21
26 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 772 HESCHE 5 NY D29 W44 L10 D30 2.0 4 8 5.5 18
27 Ward, Milana 16110640 923 SAWH 3   L41 W34 W24 L8 2.0 4 8 5 20
28 Javier, Jerick 16110551 802 SAWH 4   L20 W36 W42 L15 2.0 4 7.5 5 21.5
29 Behringer, Neel 15285388 934 BRUN 4 CT D26 L13 W44 D31 2.0 4 7.5 4.5 19
30 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 903 HUNTER 5   L15 D31 W46 D26 2.0 4 7.5 4 18.5
31 Kong, Milo 16203724 1071 PS41 2 NY L22 D30 W40 D29 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
32 Wakida, Ken 16287282 875 ANDERS 3 NY L6 W53 W48 L11 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 15
33 Lee, Jordan 15689184 856 ANDERS 3   L9 L16 W53 W49 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 15.5
34 Yook, Isaac 16319541 832 PS199 2 NY L21 L27 W50 W42 2.0 3 6 3 16
35 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 870 TRINNY 4 NY L51 L11 W54 W41 2.0 3 6 3 14
36 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 919 SPEYER 4 NY W48 L28 W52 L18 2.0 2.5 4.5 6 10
37 Burton, Erica 15145713 946 HUNTER 4 NY D23 W40 H--- U--- 2.0 1.5 3.5 5.5 9
38 Golub, Julian 15733366 974 PS6 4 NY W49 L3 L7 D39 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 22.5
39 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 836 ANDERS 2 NY L8 W54 L20 D38 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 18.5
40 Huang, Bret 16307066 856 LAB-L 1 NY D46 L37 L31 W54 1.5 3 5.5 3 12
41 Burton, Amy 15428205 701 HUNTER 2 NY W27 L21 L16 L35 1.0 6 8.5 4 20.5
42 Van De Kieft, Jake 15562806 938 PS282 3 NY L3 W49 L28 L34 1.0 5 9 3 20
43 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1066 CHAPIN 5 NY L14 W50 L25 L19 1.0 5 7.5 3 18
44 Vora, Arjun 15720024 952 LAB-L 3 NY D13 L26 L29 D46 1.0 5 7.5 2.5 19.5
45 Naik, Anya 15936733 871 BREAR 3 NY W54 L8 L17 L24 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18.5
46 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 1050 SPEYER 2 NY D40 L23 L30 D44 1.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
47 Lehman, Jonah 15611834 886 LAB-L 4 NY L1 L12 L49 W53 1.0 4 8 1 18
48 Johnson, Barack 16115082 568 SAROSE 4 NY L36 L25 L32 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 16
49 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 813 VILLAG 4 NY L38 L42 W47 L33 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 11.5
50 Verma, Neil 16112055 897 PS6 2 NY L10 L43 L34 W52 1.0 3 6 1 13
51 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1051 HEWITT 5 NY W35 L4 U--- U--- 1.0 2 5 4 12
52 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 828 SAROSE 4 NY L5 L17 L36 L50 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20.5
53 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 971 ECFS 5 NY L4 L32 L33 L47 0.0 5 8 0 18
54 Berkowitz, Alfred 15805988 1055 COLU 3 NY L45 L39 L35 L40 0.0 4 6 0 13.5

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Primary

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Williams, Christopher 16250362 866 CGS 1 NY W41 W15 W12 W7 4.0 9 11 10 29
2 Lui, Ezra 16236463 551 TAG 2   W93 W30 W9 W6 4.0 8.5 8.5 10 23
3 Brien, Tristan 15792562 944 DALTON 2 NY W76 W40 W14 W13 4.0 8 9 10 24
4 Lee, Jesse 16262240 870 ANDERS K   W65 W45 W36 W22 4.0 7 8.5 10 25.5
5 Golub, Oliver 15733372 913 PS6 3 NY W88 W73 W46 W8 4.0 6 7 10 21
6 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 709 TRINNY 1 NY W23 W27 W17 L2 3.0 10 13 9 31
7 Brown, Sam 15907338 488 PACKER 3 NY W57 W25 W11 L1 3.0 10 12 9 29
8 Stern, Kevin 16419450 654 DALTON 1 NY W51 W37 W18 L5 3.0 9 11 9 26
9 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 764 HESCHE 3   W82 W21 L2 W34 3.0 9 10 8 24
10 Braun, Max 15830714 867 LAB-L 3 NY W44 D19 W52 D20 3.0 8 10 8 28
11 Burton, Charles 15818958 731 HUNTER K NY W16 W39 L7 W54 3.0 8 10 8 26
12 Ogbo, Zion 16115102 613 SAROSE 3 NY W74 W35 L1 W39 3.0 8 9 8 23
13 Ricaud, Mathis 16244023 685 PS41 2 NY W95 W43 W38 L3 3.0 8 8 9 22
14 Skarabot, Lia 15518652 679 PS340 3 NY W96 W53 L3 W47 3.0 8 8 8 22
15 Davis, Ethan 16198477 542   1 NY W80 L1 W68 W52 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 23.5
16 Gudmundsson, Jakob 16407091 473 DALTON 2 NY L11 W61 W40 W48 3.0 7 9 6 22
17 Santiago,Wyatt 15851004 373 CGS 1 NJ W72 W49 L6 W46 3.0 7 8 8 24
18 Gray, Charles 16149530 798 PACKER 2 NY W77 W34 L8 W44 3.0 7 8 8 23
19 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 533 TRINNY 3 NY W86 D10 W67 D32 3.0 7 8 8 21
20 Lorenzo, Dante 16110572 658 SAWH 3   W91 D31 W66 D10 3.0 7 8 8 20.5
21 Achecar, Lucas 15986778 499 COLL 2 NY W58 L9 W72 W42 3.0 7 8 7 22
22 Rogers,Loren 16201288 616 CGS 2 NY W81 W71 W42 L4 3.0 7 7.5 9 22
23 Picos, Alexander 16398378 466 COLL 3 NY L6 W94 W62 W50 3.0 7 7 6 18
24 Ko, Aaron 15926496 875 COLU 2 NY L34 W33 W56 W41 3.0 6.5 8.5 6 19.5
25 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 757 BROWN 3 NY W78 L7 W65 W36 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
26 Chang, Nathaniel 16245712 580 AVENUE 1 NY L37 W51 W43 W53 3.0 6 8 6 19
27 Hou, Xiqing 16496673 319 JACKS 2 NY W94 L6 W73 W45 3.0 6 6 7 19
28 Kaufmann, Tomas 15853771 560 TRINNY 3 NY L35 W74 W71 W38 3.0 5 6 6 18
29 Frank, Matt 15827486 569 COLL 1 NY L71 W90 W35 W55 3.0 5 6 6 15
30 Mangriotis, Alexi 15929041 906 STBERN   NY W56 L2 W31 H--- 2.5 8.5 8.5 6 20.5
31 Home, Sacha 16246591 269 WINDWD 2 NY W59 D20 L30 W67 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 23.5
32 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 770 HUNTER 1   W54 L36 W85 D19 2.5 7 8 6.5 23
33 Weinberg, Stephanie 15820702 775 DALTON 2 NY H--- L24 W37 W66 2.5 6.5 6.5 4.5 16.5
34 Li, Braden 16368514 522 COLL 2 NY W24 L18 W58 L9 2.0 6 11 6 26
35 Beirne, Micah 16438313 unr. PS163 3 NY W28 L12 L29 W76 2.0 6 10 5 22
36 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 501 PS6 2 NY W92 W32 L4 L25 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 24
37 Assa, Eli 16450441 199 PS87 2 NY W26 L8 L33 W84 2.0 5.5 9 5 21.5
38 Jacoby, Piper 16190417 303 SPEYER 2 NY W50 W48 L13 L28 2.0 5 10 7 26
39 Chilov, Wyeth 15899233 412 PACKER 3 NY W61 L11 W59 L12 2.0 5 10 6 23
40 Zhang, Ryan 16098024 613 ECFS 3 NY W55 L3 L16 W78 2.0 5 10 5 23
41 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 514 LAB-L 3 NY L1 W80 W57 L24 2.0 5 10 5 22
42 Burke, Ferris 16138147 748 PS6 3 NY W75 W47 L22 L21 2.0 5 9 7 25
43 Wangchuk, Kunga 16345051 277 HUNTER 2 NY W62 L13 L26 W72 2.0 5 9 5 22
44 Breydo, Eli 16298825 512 SPEYER 2 NY L10 W93 W49 L18 2.0 5 8 5 21
45 Li, Emily 16330764 585 SPEYER 1 NY W89 L4 W70 L27 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 21.5
46 Jha,Anya 16136512 598 PRINCE 2 NJ W97 W68 L5 L17 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 22.5
47 Rosario, Ociel 16110593 444 SAWH 3   W64 L42 W83 L14 2.0 4 8 6 21
48 Macguffie, Charlie 15833385 699 AVENUE 2 NY W60 L38 W77 L16 2.0 4 8 6 19
49 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 724 AVENUE 2 NJ W63 L17 L44 W77 2.0 4 8 5 19
50 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 625 HUNTER 1 NY L38 W60 W75 L23 2.0 4 8 5 19
51 Bencosme-Lee, Subi 16470527 329 SAWH 3   L8 L26 W82 W83 2.0 4 8 3 19
52 Ziemer,Benjamin 15899708 112     NY W84 W79 L10 L15 2.0 4 7.5 7 21
53 Sawicki, Antoni 16394223 274 MCS 3 NY W83 L14 W84 L26 2.0 4 7.5 6 19
54 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 497 COLL 1 NY L32 W92 W79 L11 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19
55 Rodriguez, Jack 16394621 297 PACKER 3 NY L40 W76 W69 L29 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 16.5
56 Nayden, Adam 16208240 523 PS107 1 NY L30 W81 L24 W80 2.0 3.5 7 4 15
57 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 740 CGS 2 NY L7 W78 L41 W85 2.0 3 7 4 19
58 Kang, Maiya 16324321 776 DALTON 2 NY L21 W82 L34 W75 2.0 3 7 4 17
59 Turner, Jordan 16123275 599 SAWH 3   L31 W91 L39 W71 2.0 3 6.5 4 17
60 Randolph, Soraya 15662846 450 CGS 3 NY L48 L50 W86 W73 2.0 3 6 3 16
61 Porres, David 16113896 684 BUCK   CT L39 L16 W97 W74 2.0 3 6 3 14
62 Burger, Oliver 16034015 606 BUCK 3 NY L43 W95 L23 W81 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 12
63 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 467 HUNTER 1 NY L49 L72 W93 W79 2.0 2 4 3 12
64 Lalezarian, Max 16002532 687 HESCHE 3 NY L47 L75 W96 W87 2.0 2 4 3 11
65 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 520 BUCKLE   NY L4 W89 L25 D68 1.5 5.5 9.5 3.5 22.5
66 Koch, Kingsley 16435774 206 BUCKLE 2 NY W69 D67 L20 L33 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
67 Behringer, Kiran 15852316 660 BRUN 2 CT W87 D66 L19 L31 1.5 5 8 5.5 22
68 Wallace, Harper 15887402 900 PS414 3 NY W85 L46 L15 D65 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 20.5
69 Nickelsburg, Lucas 16184043 588 HUNTER 3   L66 W87 L55 D70 1.5 4 6 3.5 16
70 Lin, Gavin 16341957 256 LAB-L 2 NY L73 W88 L45 D69 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 14.5
71 Yacker, Ashton 16547727 unr. PS199   NY W29 L22 L28 L59 1.0 8 11 4 25
72 Thiessen, Jasmine 15864697 668 BREAR 2 NY L17 W63 L21 L43 1.0 7 10 3 23
73 Mendoza-Luna, Johan 15940944 598 SPEYER 2 NY W70 L5 L27 L60 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 23.5
74 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 299 HUNTER 2 NY L12 L28 W88 L61 1.0 6 9 2 18
75 Cai, Chengtian 16206745 489 TAG 2   L42 W64 L50 L58 1.0 6 8 3 19
76 Chavez, Adrian 16472682 526 SPEYER 3 NY L3 L55 W90 L35 1.0 5 9 2 21
77 Reverdito, Alessandro 16388592 507 SPEYER 2 NY L18 W86 L48 L49 1.0 5 8 3 20
78 Jia, Charles 16268757 490 LAB-L 2 NY L25 L57 W89 L40 1.0 5 8 2 17
79 Oh, Aster 15894388 634 LAB-L 2 NY W90 L52 L54 L63 1.0 5 7 4 16
80 Zajkowski, Jonah 16548344 unr. PS41 2   L15 L41 W95 L56 1.0 4 7 2 16
81 Martinez, Kevin 16511995 105 SAWH 3   L22 L56 B--- L62 1.0 4 7 1 17
82 Zwirn, Oscar 16181367 496 ALLENS   NY L9 L58 L51 W93 1.0 4 7 1 15
83 Lew, Dana 16044321 602 CGS 2 NY L53 W96 L47 L51 1.0 4 6 3 15
84 Viscogliosi, Marc 15633038 574 BROWN 3 NY L52 X98 L53 L37 1.0 4 6 2 18
85 Ho, Julia 15820896 522 BREAR 3 NY L68 W97 L32 L57 1.0 3.5 6 3 15
86 Fayzulayev, Roman 16133444 unr. PS 175 2 Quee L19 L77 L60 W96 1.0 3 6 1 14
87 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 340 SPEYER 2 NY L67 L69 W94 L64 1.0 3 5 2 12
88 Pierre-Louis, Christian 16376211 526 COLL 3   L5 L70 L74 W97 1.0 2.5 6.5 1 15.5
89 Martinez, Emileo 16470506 201 SAWH 3   L45 L65 L78 W95 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 11.5
90 Leicht, Davis 15797918 310 AVENUE 2 NY L79 L29 L76 W94 1.0 2 5 1 12
91 Lee, Bryce 16452955 329 DALTON 2 NY L20 L59 H--- H--- 1.0 2 5 0.5 12
92 Srethapramote, Quinn 15881114 780 PS41 3 NY L36 L54 H--- U--- 0.5 2 4 0.5 12
93 Fayzulayev, Ethan 16133450 unr. PS 175 2 Quee L2 L44 L63 L82 0.0 5 9 0 19
94 Diop, Mariama 16063274 634 HUNTER 2 NY L27 L23 L87 L90 0.0 5 8 0 16
95 Wilson, Sanni 16142845 412 AVENUE 2 NY L13 L62 L80 L89 0.0 4 7 0 16
96 Beys, Alexander 16157001 389 BROWN 3 NY L14 L83 L64 L86 0.0 4 7 0 15
97 Corona, Andrew 16474631 233 SAROSE 2 NY L46 L85 L61 L88 0.0 4 6 0 14
98 Nicholson, Peter 16262475 302 SPEYER 2 NY U--- F84 --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Juniors

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 514 CGS K NY W33 W7 W23 W5 4.0 8 9.5 10 26.5
2 Wang, Connor 16470052 545   K NY W24 W26 W16 W6 4.0 7 9 10 24
3 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 444 SPEYER 1 NY W42 D14 W25 W15 3.5 6.5 7 8.5 18.5
4 Arora, Adi 16442105 364 SPEYER 1 NY H--- W39 W8 W14 3.5 6.5 6.5 7.5 18
5 Heffernan, Teddy 16274160 601 COLL 1 NY W19 W18 W17 L1 3.0 8 10 9 28
6 Chong, Minwoo 16322241 493 HUNTER 1   W38 W20 W15 L2 3.0 8 9 9 25
7 Mendoza-Luna, Sebastian 16254035 418 SPEYER 1 NY W35 L1 W31 W19 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 19.5
8 Linthorst Homan, John 16186542 358 LAB-L 1 NY W40 W22 L4 W17 3.0 7.5 8 8 22.5
9 Chan, Hayden 16535071 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L18 W24 W26 W22 3.0 6 8 6 20
10 Posner, Jacob 16469845 430 PS41 1 NY W31 L15 W21 W16 3.0 6 7.5 7 21.5
11 Halov, Boris 16437875 462 LAB-L 1   W21 L16 W34 W20 3.0 6 7 7 21
12 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 305 AVENUE 1 NY W25 L17 W37 W18 3.0 6 7 7 21
13 Iyer, Dev 16265496 320 BROWN 1 NY L15 W35 W30 W23 3.0 6 7 6 19
14 Cornell, Dylan 16541822 unr. STBERN 1 NY W41 D3 W32 L4 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 23
15 Grant, Patchett 16352696 549 COLL 1 NY W13 W10 L6 L3 2.0 6 12.5 7 30.5
16 Ravner, Pierce 16264398 367 BROWN 1 NY W28 W11 L2 L10 2.0 6 12 7 27
17 Osmond, Zac 16330696 432 STBERN 1 NY W29 W12 L5 L8 2.0 6 10.5 7 26
18 Fausto, Aidan 16433652 412 LAB-L K   W9 L5 W40 L12 2.0 6 9.5 6 24
19 Bae, Jacob 16451925 346 SAHK 1 NY L5 W29 W27 L7 2.0 5 9.5 5 22
20 Henkin, Alexandra 16380003 367 DALTON 1 CA W27 L6 W36 L11 2.0 5 9 6 23
21 Kyriacou, Ari 16450477 236 PS6 K   L11 W28 L10 W41 2.0 5 9 4 19
22 Abbott Smith, Theodore 16288484 460 AVENUE 1 NY W44 L8 W33 L9 2.0 4.5 8 6 18
23 Uribe, Max 16176717 392 COLL 1 NY W36 W37 L1 L13 2.0 4 9 7 23
24 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 305 SPEYER 1 NY L2 L9 W35 W36 2.0 4 9 3 20
25 Matsuzaka, Jake 16371758 533 CGS 1 NY L12 W44 L3 W43 2.0 4 8 4 18
26 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 398 DALTON 1 NY W45 L2 L9 W40 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
27 Tushman, Fiona 16503231 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L20 W38 L19 W34 2.0 3 6 4 17
28 Leon, Jordy 16472174 694 SPEYER 1 NY L16 L21 W39 W38 2.0 3 6 3 15.5
29 Shah, Ronav 16520721 105 HUNTER 1 NY L17 L19 B--- W37 2.0 3 5 2 16
30 Doshi, Rohin 16380401 532 RIVCD 1 NY L34 W42 L13 W32 2.0 2.5 6 4 15
31 Wheeland, Donald 16528080 103 TAG 1 NY L10 W41 L7 D33 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 19.5
32 Loh, Summer 16422824 422 LAB-L 1   D39 W34 L14 L30 1.5 4 6.5 5 18
33 Kay, Dean 16104913 281 ALLENS 1 NY L1 W45 L22 D31 1.5 3.5 7.5 3.5 19.5
34 Dueno, G. Connor 16463248 299 AVENUE 1 NY W30 L32 L11 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 20
35 Cai, Chengyuan 16541252 unr. TAG 1   L7 L13 L24 W45 1.0 5 8 1 16
36 Huebert, Christian 16548350 unr. TAG 1 NY L23 W43 L20 L24 1.0 5 7 3 18
37 Bell, Sylvie 16483551 490 PS6 1 NY W43 L23 L12 L29 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18
38 Marinis, Brandt 16052645 248 LAB-L 1 NY L6 L27 W44 L28 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
39 Pierre-Louis, Canaan 16376226 102 COLL 1   D32 L4 L28 D44 1.0 4 7.5 2.5 16
40 Lehman, Jack 16533493 101 PS41 1 NY L8 B--- L18 L26 1.0 4 7 2 19
41 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 402 HUNTER 1 NY L14 L31 W42 L21 1.0 4 6.5 2 15
42 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 105 COLL K NY L3 L30 L41 B--- 1.0 3 6.5 0 14.5
43 Shao, Serena 16207424 247 ANDERS 2 NY L37 L36 W45 L25 1.0 2 4 2 11
44 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 115 SPEYER 1 NY L22 L25 L38 D39 0.5 4 6 0.5 14.5
45 Islam, Issa 16499117 unr. COLL K NY L26 L33 L43 L35 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 11.5

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: 2-3 Novice

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kellner, Tiago 16492637 unr. SPEYER 3 NY W10 W5 W7 W2 4.0 6.5 6.5 10 16
2 Bovenzi, Lander 16461456 unr. PS3 3 NY W5 W4 W3 L1 3.0 10 12 9 28
3 Sapadin, Saul 16379755 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W8 W7 L2 W6 3.0 6.5 7 8 18
4 Hochberg, Ross 15829593 unr. TRINNY 3 NY W6 L2 W9 W10 3.0 6 6 7 17
5 Powers, Madison   unr. PACKER 3 NY L2 L1 W8 W9 2.0 4 8.5 3 22
6 Gudefin, Anabelle 16141010 unr. IFNY   NY L4 W8 W10 L3 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 15
7 Chan, Emily 16458426 unr. TOWN 2 NY W9 L3 L1 H--- 1.5 4 8 4 21
8 Wolf, Lance   unr. PS6 2 NY L3 L6 L5 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 16
9 Steinberg, Clea 16549044 unr. NEST 3 NY L7 W10 L4 L5 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 14
10 Appelman, Ella   unr. HUNTER 3 NY L1 L9 L6 L4 0.0 6 10 0 25

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: K-1 Novice

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ross, Evan 16244834 unr. BROWN 1 NY W24 W10 W8 W6 4.0 9 11 10 29
2 Nicholls, Benjamin 16254935 unr. BROWN 1 NJ W25 W23 W9 W7 4.0 8 10 10 28
3 Rondeau, Santiago   unr. HUNTER K NY W46 W14 W22 W16 4.0 7 8 10 22.5
4 Clark, Jack   unr. HUNTER 1 NY W27 D5 W17 W30 3.5 8 10 8.5 24.5
5 Rodriguez, Anthony   unr. BROWN 1 NY W31 D4 W15 W24 3.5 8 10 8.5 23
6 Murphy, Kelsey 15912083 unr. NEST K NY W41 W40 W11 L1 3.0 8.5 10 9 26
7 Samama, Hugo   unr. HMANN 1 NY W33 W19 W34 L2 3.0 8.5 10 9 24.5
8 Jia, Michelle 16462711 unr. DALTON 1 NY W50 W28 L1 W25 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
9 Doshi, Taran 16380396 unr. RIVCD K NY W38 W35 L2 W29 3.0 7.5 9 8 24
10 Johnston, Teddy   unr. TRINNY 1 NY W53 L1 W45 W26 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 21
11 Lubetzky, Andy 16267822 unr. DALTON 1 NY W43 W26 L6 W23 3.0 7 9 8 25
12 Saroken, Alexander   unr. HMANN 1 NY W52 D36 D18 W22 3.0 6 7 7.5 19.5
13 Shen, Lindeng 16530011 unr. ANDERS K NY L14 W46 W55 W37 3.0 5 5.5 6 14
14 Jadhav, Anand   unr. BROWN 1 NY W13 L3 W53 D18 2.5 9.5 10.5 6.5 25
15 Khemchandani, Jiyaa   unr. DALTON 1 NY W37 D17 L5 W38 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 22.5
16 Koch,Cassidy   unr. BUCK     D47 W55 W20 L3 2.5 7.5 8 7 21
17 Sapadin, Gabriel   unr. HESCHE K NY W58 D15 L4 W41 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
18 Lalezarian, Miles   unr. HESCHE 1 ny W45 D34 D12 D14 2.5 7 8.5 7 22.5
19 Ko, Jordan   unr. COLU K NY W48 L7 D43 W34 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 21.5
20 King, James N/A unr. STBERN 2 NY D57 W49 L16 W39 2.5 6 7 6 15.5
21 Rajendran, Ishaan   unr. COLL K NY L22 D42 W44 W36 2.5 5 6.5 4.5 16.5
22 Heffernan, Andy   unr. PS11 K NY W21 W29 L3 L12 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 28
23 Blumenthal, Ari   unr. HESCHE 1   W51 L2 W27 L11 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
24 Dawodu, Ayo   unr. HUNTER K New L1 W50 W47 L5 2.0 4.5 9 5 23
25 Achecar, Oliver 16247855 unr. BRICK Pr NY L2 W51 W35 L8 2.0 4.5 9 5 22.5
26 Ashirov, David   unr. YCQ 1 NY W39 L11 W48 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
27 Renault, Nicolas   unr. TAG 1 NY L4 W31 L23 W46 2.0 4 8.5 4 19.5
28 Milo, Daniel   unr. HESCHE 1   W32 L8 L30 W48 2.0 4 8 5 20
29 O'Connor, Kieran   unr. BROWN 1 NY W42 L22 W40 L9 2.0 3.5 8 6 22
30 Condon, Dylan   unr. PS 150 1 NY D49 D47 W28 L4 2.0 3 7.5 5.5 20
31 Cormack, Charlotte   unr. HUNTER K NY L5 L27 W58 W50 2.0 2.5 6 3 13.5
32 Brien, Lukas   unr. DALTON K NY L28 D38 D49 W47 2.0 2.5 5.5 3.5 15
33 Duca-Evans, Joshua 16384728 unr. NEST 1 NY L7 L48 W51 W49 2.0 2 5.5 3 15
34 Eydenberg, Graham 16520784 unr. STBERN K NY W59 D18 L7 L19 1.5 6.5 9.5 5.5 22
35 Nia, Darya 16483593 unr. TRINNY 1 NY W44 L9 L25 D40 1.5 5 8 4.5 20
36 John, William   unr. TRINNY 1 NY D56 D12 D37 L21 1.5 5 8 4.5 18
37 Agarwal, Asmi 16536858 unr.     NY L15 W56 D36 L13 1.5 5 8 4 19
38 Roux, Xavier 16467587 unr. PACKER K NY L9 D32 W54 L15 1.5 5 8 3.5 19.5
39 Quinn, Ethan 16486483 unr. NEST K NY L26 D44 W42 L20 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 17
40 Akrongold, David   unr. HMANN 1 NY W54 L6 L29 D35 1.5 4 7 4.5 21
41 Pawale, Vihaan N/A unr. STBERN   NY L6 D54 W56 L17 1.5 4 7 3.5 19
42 Franklin, Clara 16428893 unr. ECFS 1 NY L29 D21 L39 W55 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 15.5
43 Buggiani,Luca 16519243 unr. VCS 1 NY L11 W52 D19 --- 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 15
44 Wang, Xuyang N/A unr. PS290   NY L35 D39 L21 W54 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 14
45 Bezoza, Eli   unr. ECFS 2 NY L18 W58 L10 H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 14
46 Dayen, Andrew 16499260 unr. LAB-L K NY L3 L13 W52 L27 1.0 6 10 2 21
47 Yoseloff, William 16371701 unr. TRINNY 1 NY D16 D30 L24 L32 1.0 6 8.5 3.5 21
48 Agarwal, Anvi 16536837 unr.     NY L19 W33 L26 L28 1.0 6 8.5 3 20
49 Ricaud, Lynn   unr. PS41 PK NY D30 L20 D32 L33 1.0 6 8.5 3 18
50 Viscogliosi, Allegra 16526585 unr. SACHRT 1 NY L8 L24 B--- L31 1.0 4 7 1 16
51 Renault, Margaux   unr. TAG 1 NY L23 L25 L33 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 14
52 Goldsmith, Stella 15965840 unr. TRINNY 1 NY L12 L43 L46 W58 1.0 3 6 1 13.5
53 Weinstein, Sabina 16342924 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L10 B--- L14 F56 1.0 2.5 5.5 2 13.5
54 Pien, Alex   unr. HUNTER K NY L40 D41 L38 L44 0.5 4.5 6 1.5 14
55 Chilstrom, Andrew 16507350 unr. STBERN 1 NY H--- L16 L13 L42 0.5 4 7 1.5 15.5
56 Weinstein, Layla 16534831 unr. HESCHE pk NY D36 L37 L41 F53 0.5 3 4.5 2 12
57 Mendelow, Seth   unr. RIVCD 1 NY D20 --- --- --- 0.5 0 2.5 2 6
58 Gerson, Talia   unr. RODEPH PK NY L17 L45 L31 L52 0.0 4.5 7 0 13.5
59 Mendelow, Phoebe   unr. HUNTER K NY L34 --- --- --- 0.0 0 1.5 0 5.5

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Booster

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Metzger, Brady 15916196 770 PACKER 4 NY W19 W21 W8 W6 4.0 8 10 10 27
2 Gerson, Joshua 16005595 747 RODEPH 4 NY W16 W24 W10 W4 4.0 8 10 10 27
3 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 111 SAWH 4   W23 W29 W5 W13 4.0 7.5 9 10 22.5
4 Mclaughlin, Jasper 16240873 718 PACKER 5 NY W26 W11 W17 L2 3.0 9 11 9 28
5 Lee, Landon 15947231 668 ECFS 4 NY W30 W9 L3 W20 3.0 9 10.5 8 26.5
6 Eliaas, Romy 15696531 640 PS6 5 NY W33 W18 W7 L1 3.0 9 10 9 27
7 Overton, Julian 15914398 756 PACKER 5 NY W31 W12 L6 W14 3.0 8.5 10 8 25.5
8 Brodbeck, Deya 15962478 646 YCS PS 4 NY W35 W20 L1 W25 3.0 8 9 8 24
9 Nickens, Makiah 16110587 517 SAWH 4   W27 L5 W36 W17 3.0 7 8 7 21
10 Renault, Sophie 15968332 608 TAG 4 NY W44 W37 L2 W16 3.0 7 7 8 19
11 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 535 LYCEE 4 NY W41 L4 W34 W19 3.0 6 7 7 18
12 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 566 STBERN   NY W43 L7 W33 W18 3.0 6 6 7 17
13 Kwon, Elliot 16453613 509 PACKER 8 NY W32 D15 W21 L3 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 24
14 Cherner, Sabina 16521478 369 HUNTER 5 NY D29 W23 W15 L7 2.5 7.5 9 7 21.5
15 Preddie, Jaiden 15539527 702 TRINNY 4 NY W36 D13 L14 W29 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 21.5
16 Zilkha, Oliver 15732096 380 STBERN   NY L2 W27 W24 L10 2.0 5 11 5 26
17 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 631 HUNTER 4 NY W34 W22 L4 L9 2.0 5 9 7 24
18 Elias, Kieran 16512338 422 STIGNA 5 NY W28 L6 W37 L12 2.0 5 9 6 23
19 Corona, Joshua 16115076 416 SAROSE 4 NY L1 W44 W22 L11 2.0 5 9 5 22
20 Griffiths, Nina 16115097 480 SAROSE 4 NY W42 L8 W26 L5 2.0 5 8.5 6 21.5
21 Devera, Alexander 15581958 597 STIGNA 5 NY W38 L1 L13 W30 2.0 4 9 5 22
22 Shehu, Kelvin 16542481 unr. PS121 4 NY W25 L17 L19 W35 2.0 4 7 5 20
23 Sondhi, Annika 15986626 605 AVENUE 5 NY L3 L14 W40 W34 2.0 3.5 8.5 3 21
24 Malhotra, Soren 16499741 563 POMPEI 4 NY W40 L2 L16 W37 2.0 3 8 5 20
25 Conde, Mervin 16110530 478 SAWH 4   L22 W38 W35 L8 2.0 3 7 5 17
26 Acker, Myles 16256540 373 BASIS 5 broo L4 W43 L20 W39 2.0 3 6 4 18
27 Gans, Alejandro 16535112 unr. TAG 4 NY L9 L16 W43 W36 2.0 3 6 3 15
28 Wilson, Jordan 16454272 unr. SAROSE 4 NY L18 L34 W38 W33 2.0 2 5 3 13
29 Condon, Bronwyn 16121373 706 PS 150 4 NY D14 L3 W42 L15 1.5 5.5 9.5 4 25
30 Osmond, Ava 15864593 302 CHAPIN   NY L5 D42 W39 L21 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 17.5
31 Castro, Alexandra 16188052 400 TAG 4 NY L7 L39 W41 D32 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 14.5
32 Gans, Enrique 16535127 unr. PS121 4 NY L13 L35 W44 D31 1.5 2.5 5 2.5 13
33 Mellody, Thomas 16471343 172 STIGNA 5   L6 W40 L12 L28 1.0 6 9 3 20
34 Taveras, Ismael 16110613 158 SAWH 4   L17 W28 L11 L23 1.0 6 9 3 20
35 Sanders, Kenneth 16452777 219 SAROSE 4 NY L8 W32 L25 L22 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
36 Burwell, Marlie 16115055 336 SAROSE 4 NY L15 W41 L9 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 17.5
37 Nisbett, Cyan 16452798 169 SAROSE 4 NY W39 L10 L18 L24 1.0 5 8 4 22
38 Lukose, Joyce 16437195 109 Q300 4 NY L21 L25 L28 W42 1.0 4.5 6.5 1 14.5
39 De La Cruz, Aaron 16456896 104 SAWH 4   L37 W31 L30 L26 1.0 4 6 3 14
40 Goodman, Alexander 16540724 unr.     NY L24 L33 L23 W44 1.0 3 5 1 11
41 Ashirov, Ariella 16524620 unr. YCQ 6 NY L11 L36 L31 W43 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 12.5
42 Placide, Elijah 16541644 unr. SAWH 4   L20 D30 L29 L38 0.5 4 6 1.5 14.5
43 Cruz, Genevieve 16512014 105 SAWH 4   L12 L26 L27 L41 0.0 5 8 0 15
44 Cruz, Zahira 16470512 150 SAWH 4   L10 L19 L32 L40 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16.5
45 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 634 SAWH 4   F--- U--- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

 

SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: extra game

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Shah, Ronav 16520721 105 HUNTER 1 NY D2 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.5
2 Martinez, Kevin 16511995 105 SAWH 3   D1 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.5

 

2017-12-2 Ward

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Championship 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1240 ALMS 7 NY W6 W5 D2 W3 3.5 6.5 7.5 9 20.5
2 Oktay, Kenan 15862402 1050   9 NY D4 W7 D1 W6 3.0 7 7.5 7 18.5
3 George, Christopher 15327026 1048 CHURST 5 NY B--- D4 W5 L1 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
4 Liu, Tim 16008945 1195 EDGE 5 NY D2 D3 D6 W7 2.5 6 6.5 5.5 17.5
5 Chen, Ryan 15772966 1278 FOX   NY W7 L1 L3 B--- 2.0 2.5 6 4 16.5
6 Tong, James 16515386 1099 FARRA 7 NY L1 B--- D4 L2 1.5 5.5 9 3 21.5
7 Kai, Mia 15051258 1153 SEELY 6 NY L5 L2 B--- L4 1.0 4 7 1 16.5

 

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Reserve 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 931 BRONXV 8 NY W25 W15 W3 W2 4.0 8 8 10 23
2 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 955 GERMAN     W5 W12 W10 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
3 Ren, Linyue 15656190 915 CHATSW 5 NY W13 W14 L1 W11 3.0 8 9.5 8 24
4 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 806 BRONXV 2 NY W11 W8 L6 W13 3.0 7.5 9 8 23
5 Acampora, Max 15451327 702 PELMS 8 NY L2 W20 W12 W10 3.0 7 8.5 6 23.5
6 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 779 SCARHS 10 NY D21 W19 W4 D8 3.0 7 8 7.5 21
7 Liu, Kevin 16194872 543 EDGE 2 NY W17 L10 W14 W15 3.0 6 8 7 22
8 Mlynar, Seraphina 15592634 984   4 NY W22 L4 W18 D6 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 23.5
9 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 877 PS197 1 NY H--- L18 W21 W19 2.5 4 4 4.5 11.5
10 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 879 DOWS 2 NY W20 W7 L2 L5 2.0 6 10.5 7 24.5
11 Freed, Kieran 15037810 523 ALMS 8 NY L4 B--- W17 L3 2.0 5 8 4 20
12 Wang, Aaron 16059021 798 FOX 3 NY W23 L2 L5 W18 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 23
13 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 679 MAINST 5 NY L3 W16 W22 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21
14 Brass, Clemens 15932698 723 SPRING 4 NY W16 L3 L7 W23 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20
15 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 778 STANW 5 CT W24 L1 W23 L7 2.0 4 8.5 6 20
16 Li, Eric 15884114 577 SEELY 3 NY L14 L13 B--- W22 2.0 3 5 2 13
17 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 718 GWASH 3 NY L7 W21 L11 W25 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 13.5
18 Xu, Kevin 15847777 751 GREENV 5 NY D19 W9 L8 L12 1.5 6 8.5 5 20
19 Koufalis, Konstantinos 15897697 599 ALMS 6 NY D18 L6 W25 L9 1.5 4 7 4 17
20 Sanders, Joshua 15635983 648 ARDMS 5 NY L10 L5 W24 D21 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
21 Raff Cohen, Daniel 15593218 610 WARD 4 NY D6 L17 L9 D20 1.0 6 9 2.5 18.5
22 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 717 BRONXV 5 NY L8 W24 L13 L16 1.0 4 6.5 3 13.5
23 Wilson, Olive 15926920 621 BRONXV 4 NY L12 W25 L15 L14 1.0 4 6 3 16
24 Gorman, John 15872043 603 GREENA 4 NY L15 L22 L20 B--- 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 11.5
25 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 698 GRAFF 4 NY L1 L23 L19 L17 0.0 4.5 8.5 0 21

 

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Booster 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Iwanski, Charlie 15963252 406 HAS 4 NY W20 W4 W3 W2 4.0 9 9 10 24
2 Koufalis, Mariella 15296200 519 ALMS 7 NY W6 W9 W5 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
3 Cao, Ray 16541294 unr. RIDGST 4 NY W10 W8 L1 W9 3.0 8 10 8 27
4 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 514 STANW 4 CT W12 L1 W11 W13 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
5 Land, Jarrod 16535400 unr. HOMMMI 8 NY W16 W14 L2 W10 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20.5
6 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 397 BRONXV 5 NY L2 W19 W15 W8 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20
7 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 unr. BRONXV 5 NY W15 D11 L8 W16 2.5 4.5 5.5 6.5 16
8 Barlow, Dakota 16241787 501 GACA 4 NY W18 L3 W7 L6 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 21.5
9 Vizcarra, Drae Angela 16130088 414 GACA 5 CT W17 L2 W12 L3 2.0 5 9 6 22
10 Betensky, Jacob 15732844 403 BEDVI 4 NY L3 W17 W14 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21.5
11 Tarpey, Liam 15874123 505 BEDVI 5 NY X19 D7 L4 D14 2.0 4 7 5 18
12 Hirschel, Colin 16264157 345 BEDVI 1 NY L4 W20 L9 W15 2.0 3 6 4 16
13 Nella, Matthew 16279537 220 POST 5 NY L14 W16 W18 L4 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 14.5
14 Bel Haj Larbi, Maya 15175583 488 ALMS 7 NY W13 L5 L10 D11 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 23
15 Greenberg, Nathan 15585141 475 WARD 4 NY L7 W18 L6 L12 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 17.5
16 Stewart, Charlie 15942680 436 CHAP 7 NY L5 L13 W17 L7 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 20.5
17 Joseph, Michael 16544074 unr. DUNDEE 4 CT L9 L10 L16 W19 1.0 4.5 6.5 1 15
18 Yang, Peter 15883881 263 BEDVI 4 NY L8 L15 L13 W20 1.0 3 5 1 14
19 Vuletic, Phillip 15651564 231 SPRING 4 NY F11 L6 W20 L17 1.0 1 4 2 7
20 Poon, Vincent 16546552 unr. GWASH 4 NY L1 L12 L19 L18 0.0 4.5 8.5 0 17

 

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Brass, Felix 15932703 502 SPRING 2 NY W4 W7 W3 W2 4.0 9 11 10 28
2 Wang, Connor 16470052 587 QUAKE K NY W16 W5 W6 L1 3.0 10 10 9 25
3 Low, Anthony 15830997 619   1 CT W15 W9 L1 W8 3.0 8 8 8 20
4 Datz, Henry 16274917 unr. MAMA 3 NY L1 W15 W7 W10 3.0 8 8 6 21
5 Zhan, George 16540608 unr. GREENV 3 NY W8 L2 W9 W16 3.0 7 7 7 19
6 Ma, Sean 16395728 455 GREENA 1 NY W13 W10 L2 W15 3.0 6 6 8 18
7 Wilson, Reef 16160973 678 BRONXV 2 NY W11 L1 L4 W12 2.0 5 10.5 5 23
8 Nero, Raphael 16215953 338 DAVIS 3 NY L5 W11 W16 L3 2.0 5 8 5 18
9 Wilson, Maat 16160967 423 BRONXV 2 NY W12 L3 L5 W13 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
10 Rodriguez, James 16386814 602 RIDGST 3 NY W14 L6 W13 L4 2.0 4 7.5 6 18
11 Waxler, Ryan 16504914 unr. SEELY 3 NY L7 L8 W15 W14 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 11
12 Yorio, Andrew 16544507 unr. COLO 2 NY L9 W16 D14 L7 1.5 2.5 4.5 4 11
13 Li, Tristan 16544418 unr. EDGELE 2 NY L6 W14 L10 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 20
14 Gleason, Benjamin 16231466 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L10 L13 D12 L11 0.5 4.5 6.5 1 16
15 Koester, Samuel 16544115 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L3 L4 L11 L6 0.0 8 11 0 25
16 Koester, James 16544095 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L2 L12 L8 L5 0.0 6.5 9.5 0 25

 

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Zhan, Michelle 16540594 unr. GREENV 1 NY W9 W14 W3 D2 3.5 8.5 9 9.5 24
2 Hill, August 16425590 318 UPNYAC 2 NY W11 W6 W5 D1 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 24
3 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 386 WARD 3 NY W12 W4 L1 W10 3.0 8 9 8 21.5
4 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 unr. CET 2 NY W15 L3 W13 W6 3.0 6 7 7 20
5 Koufalis, Foti 16214573 345 WARD 2 NY W8 D7 L2 W13 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
6 Song, Troy 16339847 436 GREENV 3 NY W10 L2 W7 L4 2.0 5 10 6 26.5
7 White, Leo 16530074 unr. MURR 2 NY W13 D5 L6 D8 2.0 4 7.5 6 19.5
8 Tecza, Gavin 16338274 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L5 D9 W14 D7 2.0 4 7 4 19
9 Klurfeld, Bennett 16330461 243 QUAKE 3 NY L1 D8 D12 W14 2.0 3 7 3.5 17.5
10 Sriskanthan, Arjun 15692516 172 QUAKE 3 NY L6 B--- W15 L3 2.0 3 6 4 17
11 Shaw, Ethan 16304045 unr. WARD 3 NY L2 L13 B--- W15 2.0 2 5.5 2 15.5
12 Hong, Ainslea 16477260 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L3 L15 D9 B--- 1.5 3 6 1 14.5
13 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 284 GACA 2 CT L7 W11 L4 L5 1.0 6 9 3 21.5
14 Withana, Kavya 15954834 135 BRONXV 3 NY B--- L1 L8 L9 1.0 4 7.5 3 17
15 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 256 KATON 2 NY L4 W12 L10 L11 1.0 4 7 3 14

 

SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: K-1 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Seth, Rohan 16450593 699 EDGELE 1 NY W3 W5 W2 W4 4.0 6.5 8 10 21
2 Jiang, Charles 16517377 512 HAS K NY W4 W6 L1 W3 3.0 7.5 9 8 23
3 Song, Tristan 16543772 unr. GREENV K NY L1 W7 W5 L2 2.0 4.5 9 5 23
4 Poon, Xavier 16546620 unr. GWASH 1 NY L2 B--- W6 L1 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 22
5 Waxler, Alex 16510662 unr. SEELY 1 NY W7 L1 L3 B--- 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 16
6 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 294 BRUN 1 CT B--- L2 L4 W7 2.0 2 5 4 13
7 Hwangbo, Ian 16544068 unr. SPRING 1 NY L5 L3 B--- L6 1.0 3 5 1 13

 

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Championship

 (NO TEAMS FORMED)

 

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Reserve 

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 9.0 23.5 29.5 24 75.5
    Hannigan, Edmond 4.0          
    Kvirikadze, Becka 3.0          
    Wilson, Liberty 1.0          
    Wilson, Olive 1.0          
2 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 3.5 9 15 8 37
    Freed, Kieran 2.0          
    Koufalis, Konstantinos 1.5          

 

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Booster 

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BEDVI BEDFORD VILLAGE 7.0 14.5 26.5 15 69.5
    Betensky, Jacob 2.0          
    Tarpey, Liam 2.0          
    Hirschel, Colin 2.0          
    Yang, Peter 1.0          
2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.5 11 13 12.5 36
    Withana, Gamunu 3.0          
    Jaquette, Sean 2.5          
3 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 4.5 15.5 20.5 13.5 53
    Koufalis, Mariella 3.0          
    Bel Haj Larbi, Maya 1.5          
4 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 4.0 10.5 18.5 12 43.5
    Barlow, Dakota 2.0          
    Vizcarra, Drae Angela 2.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary 

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 14 25.5 11 61
    Wilson, Reef 2.0          
    Wilson, Maat 2.0          
    Gleason, Benjamin 0.5          

 

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice 

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WARD Ward 7.5 17.5 23 16.5 59.5
    Babayev, Daniel 3.0          
    Koufalis, Foti 2.5          
    Shaw, Ethan 2.0          
2 GREENV GREENVILLE 5.5 13.5 19 15.5 50.5
    Zhan, Michelle 3.5          
    Song, Troy 2.0          
3 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 4.0 6 13 7.5 34.5
    Klurfeld, Bennett 2.0          
    Sriskanthan, Arjun 2.0          
4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 2.5 7 13.5 4 31.5
    Hong, Ainslea 1.5          
    Withana, Kavya 1.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: K-1

 (NO TEAMS FORMED)

 

2017-11-19 GCDS

SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Future Masters 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ulmer, Robert 15019133 1600 BRUN 6 CT W9 W6 W3 3.0 3.5 4 6 9
2 SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 15119811 1503 SOLO 7 NY D4 W10 W7 2.5 3 3 4.5 6
3 STOLTZ,CONNER 14585505 1484 BRONXV 10 NY W7 W5 L1 2.0 5 6 5 12
4 GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 15075124 1396 BRUN 4 CT D2 W8 D6 2.0 4 4.5 4 8.5
5 KAILASH,VIABHAV 15185182 1308 RYMISC 7 NY W8 L3 W10 2.0 2.5 2.5 4 5.5
6 KRISHNA,ROHAN 15556500 1324 HACK 4 NY W10 L1 D4 1.5 2 5 3.5 10
7 GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 15496357 1334 BRUN 4 CT L3 W9 L2 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
8 Liu, Tim 16008945 1367 EDGE 6 NY L5 L4 D9 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 8.5
9 GROVER,AMBIKA 14758481 1338 EMS 7 CT L1 L7 D8 0.5 1.5 4.5 0.5 8.5
10 KURBANOV,NICHOLAS 15117966 1432 WHITBY 6 CT L6 L2 L5 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

 

SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Championship 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 REKHI,SANAH 14911836 1308 GACA 8 CT W8 W17 D6 W2 3.5 8 9 9 26
2 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1295 ALMS 7 NY W13 W3 W10 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 26
3 ENOKIJIMA,RYOTARO 15076546 995 EASTCH 6 NY W19 L2 W18 W12 3.0 6 7 7 19
4 TONG,JAMES 16515386 1099 FARRA 7 NY D16 D22 W7 W11 3.0 6 7 6.5 17
5 KRIS,MILO SCOTT 15144051 1122 HIGHMS 7 NY L10 W16 W17 W6 3.0 6 7 6 23
6 ZHONG,ANDREW 15731547 1128 RIVERS 3 CT W20 W15 D1 L5 2.5 8 8.5 8 20
7 BASHAR,ZAHIN 15570037 966 HIGHMS 7 NY W18 D9 L4 W15 2.5 7 8 6.5 21
8 DEAN,COLIN 15867091 1058 BRUN   CT L1 W20 D15 W10 2.5 7 7.5 5 21
9 KAI,MIA 15051258 1128 SEELY 6 NY W11 D7 L12 W16 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 21.5
10 KREX,SPENCER 15284055 976 BRONXV 8 NY W5 W12 L2 L8 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 26
11 ZHONG,JASON 15731553 989 EMS 7 CT L9 W13 W14 L4 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 20
12 AYBAR,BENJAMIN BARRETT 14808600 1267     NY W21 L10 W9 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
13 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1048     NY L2 L11 W19 W18 2.0 3 7 3 18
14 REKHI,NOOR 14758846 1085 GACA 9 CT L15 W19 L11 W17 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 15
15 WU,STANLEY 16202522 829 SEELY     W14 L6 D8 L7 1.5 7 9.5 5 23.5
16 POLLAK,JESSE RYAN 14734635 955 CHHS 10 NY D4 L5 W22 L9 1.5 6.5 9.5 4 20.5
17 WU,TONY J 16201638 1022 SEELY     W22 L1 L5 L14 1.0 6 9.5 4 20.5
18 PROMISEL,JOSHUA 14999910 1100 SOLO   NY L7 W21 L3 L13 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 18.5
19 OKTAY,KENAN ROBERT 15862402 1014   9 NY L3 L14 L13 W21 1.0 5 8 1 16
20 GALSKY,NOAH 15161446 981 SOLO 6 NY L6 L8 L21 B--- 1.0 3.5 6 0 15
21 BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 15285388 1047 BRUN 4 CT L12 L18 W20 L19 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 10
22 KATZ,MATAN 15166238 1180 SOLO 7 NY L17 D4 L16 U--- 0.5 2.5 5.5 1.5 14.5

 

SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Reserve 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA JACOX 15592634 959     NY W25 W16 W6 W5 4.0 8 9 10 24
2 JIANG,LEON YUECHENG 16490720 777 HHCDS 4 CT W31 W26 W14 W4 4.0 6 7 10 23
3 AGNELLO,DANIEL WILFRED 15706565 626 FOXLN 7 NY W8 D13 W26 W23 3.5 7 8 8.5 21
4 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 885 QUAKE 3 NY W23 W10 W17 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 27.5
5 SERVEDIO,OLIVER 15064475 851 STANW 3 CT W18 W27 W7 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 25
6 KRAMER,HUGH HARRISON 15440113 827 PIERRP 4 CT W11 W29 L1 W17 3.0 9 10 8 24
7 ULMER,ANNIE 16172405 972 GACA 1 CT W29 W18 L5 W13 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 20.5
8 BLANK,STEVEN 14832250 833 CENTRA 8 CT L3 W30 W25 W15 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 17.5
9 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 868     CT W33 L15 W27 W16 3.0 6 7.5 7 20
10 BUEHLER,WILLIAM 15092023 790 WHITBY 6 CT W28 L4 W32 W14 3.0 6 7 7 21
11 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 557 BRONXV 2 NY L6 W25 W35 W19 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 14
12 AYLESWORTH,NOAH 15830741 823 IHMS 8 NY W30 L14 X33 W26 3.0 4 4 6 12
13 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 843       W34 D3 W15 L7 2.5 8.5 8.5 7.5 23.5
14 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 937 GERMAN 5 NY W21 W12 L2 L10 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 27
15 BALCETIS,JONAS 16188313 734 GRAFF 4 NY W32 W9 L13 L8 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 23.5
16 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 807 GERMAN 4 NY W20 L1 W31 L9 2.0 5 10 6 23
17 BHAT,ANIKA 15641950 734 WHITBY 5 CT W22 W19 L4 L6 2.0 5 9.5 7 26
18 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 648     NY L5 L7 W30 W24 2.0 4.5 8.5 3 21.5
19 SIEGAL,CAMERON 15879073 840 EDGELE 4 NY X36 L17 W21 L11 2.0 4 7 5 17
20 ATHANASOPOULOS,GEORGE 15658181 544 GCDS 3 CT L16 L33 W34 W32 2.0 3 5 3 12
21 GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 15859937 714 GACA 5 CT L14 W28 L19 W31 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 17
22 Li, Eric 15884114 518 SEELY 3 NY L17 W36 L23 W28 2.0 2.5 5 4 12.5
23 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 675 BRUN 2 CT L4 D24 W22 L3 1.5 6.5 10 3.5 25
24 GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 16095794 519 GACA 2 CT L27 D23 W29 L18 1.5 4 6 3.5 11.5
25 BRASS,CLEMENS 15932698 723 SPRING 4 NY L1 L11 L8 W36 1.0 6.5 10.5 1 22
26 REN,LINYUE 15656190 915 CHATSW 5 NY W35 L2 L3 L12 1.0 6 10 4 24.5
27 MAKODE,AYAN DAVE 15438140 771 BELL 7 NY W24 L5 L9 --- 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 19.5
28 HANVEY,JACK C 15302032 543 IONAG 8 NY L10 L21 W36 L22 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15
29 SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 15586254 732 EDGELE 4 NY L7 L6 L24 W34 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 19.5
30 GRIFFIN,SEAN 15699683 551 STAUG 8 NY L12 L8 L18 W35 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 15
31 POLLAK,JEREMY HARRIS 16161866 535 CET 4 NY L2 W35 L16 L21 1.0 4 8 3 20
32 CALVERT,JAXON 15949677 518 STAUG 8 NY L15 W34 L10 L20 1.0 4 7 3 17
33 MAASS,LUC FORD 15613522 653 SPRING 5 NY L9 W20 F12 --- 1.0 2 5 3 10
34 GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 15837806 644 BRUN 2 CT L13 L32 L20 L29 0.0 4 6.5 0 14.5
35 WEIKSNER,KAKI 15869254 682 GCDS 3 CT L26 L31 L11 L30 0.0 3 6 0 14
36 AYBAR,AIDAN BRIAN 14808615 638 RIPP 7 NY F19 L22 L28 L25 0.0 2 4 0 7

 

SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Booster 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 PATEL,ROHAN N 15892747 513 EDGELE 4 NY W16 W6 W12 W4 4.0 8 9.5 10 26
2 DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 16172453 518 STANW 4 CT W24 W15 W9 W3 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 25
3 GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 15879135 528 EDGELE 4 NY W11 W13 W10 L2 3.0 9 11 9 29
4 SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 15547533 413 STANW 5 CT W14 W19 W7 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
5 NYSTEDT,ANDREA 15347276 279 GACA 6 CT W8 L7 W14 W20 3.0 8 10 7 24
6 IWANSKI,CHARLIE LIU 15963252 326 HAS 4 NY W21 L1 W18 W12 3.0 8 9.5 7 24.5
7 SNEDDON,RYAN 15669944 501 GCDS 5 CT W25 W5 L4 W15 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24
8 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 516 ALMS 8 NY L5 W22 W16 W13 3.0 6.5 8 6 18.5
9 DEAN,CAITLIN 15963801 441 CONHS 4 CT W31 W23 L2 W24 3.0 6.5 7 8 17.5
10 SUTTERLIN,JAMES O'GRADY 16377517 471   7 NY W18 W29 L3 D11 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 19
11 DEAN,BRYAN 16155307 298 BRUN 4 CT L3 W26 W21 D10 2.5 7 8 5.5 22
12 SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 15669270 479 STANW 4 CT W22 W28 L1 L6 2.0 4.5 10 7 22.5
13 WINDELS,PAUL 16034791 355 IHMS 6 NY W27 L3 W23 L8 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
14 ROBINSON,DILLON ETIENNE 16527662 unr. BRUN 9 NY L4 W17 L5 W25 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 21
15 O'CONNOR,PATRICK 15941748 330 IHMS 8 NY W26 L2 X28 L7 2.0 4 8 5 20
16 GRIFFIN,BRIAN 15699698 262 STAUG 7 NY L1 B--- L8 W27 2.0 4 8 3 18
17 DIFABIO,NICHOLAS 15942846 435 IHMS 6 NY L19 L14 B--- W19 2.0 4 6 2 16
18 SHARMA,SERENA KAUR 16523124 unr. STANW 5 CT L10 W30 L6 W26 2.0 3.5 7 4 16.5
19 PUGLIESE,DANIEL F 16532724 unr. IONAG 8 NY W17 L4 W24 L17 2.0 3 7 6 16
20 SARGENT,FINN 15278643 416 BRUN 4 CT W29 L21 W25 L5 2.0 2.5 6 6 14
21 WOO,KEEN ADAM 16513237 unr. RIVERS 4 CT L6 W20 L11 D22 1.5 6 9 3.5 21
22 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 unr. EDGE 4 NY L12 L8 W29 D21 1.5 4 7 2.5 17
23 JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 16362933 unr. EDGELE 4 NY W30 L9 L13 D29 1.5 3 6 4.5 14.5
24 BHASKAR,ISHAAN 16157180 294 BRUN 4 CT L2 W31 L19 L9 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 24
25 FERNANDEZ,PABLO ANDRES 16529172 unr. STAUG 7 NY L7 W27 L20 L14 1.0 5 8 3 20
26 MCDONALD,SEAN SCOTT 16532677 unr. MIDDBR 7 CT L15 L11 W31 L18 1.0 4 6.5 2 14.5
27 SWEET,NATE 16499542 unr. BRUN 4 CT L13 L25 W30 L16 1.0 3 5 2 12
28 ASHMEADE,IAN 15556625 105 GCDS 4 CT B--- L12 F15 --- 1.0 0 2 3 7
29 TOZZI,NICHOLAS S 16532641 unr. HOMETO 4 NY L20 L10 L22 D23 0.5 5 7.5 0.5 20.5
30 WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 15341406 454 GACA 4 CT L23 L18 L27 U--- 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 10.5
31 SHERRIFF,JAMES R 16529543 unr. STANW 4 CT L9 L24 L26 U--- 0.0 2 5 0 13

 

SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GROVER,ARJUN 15867236 575 DUND 2 CT W19 W9 W3 W6 4.0 7.5 7.5 10 21
2 AYBAR,ALEXANDER LYAL 15669950 719     NY W16 W8 D6 W11 3.5 7 8 9 22.5
3 Weiksner, Luke 15869281 661 GCDS 3 CT W22 W4 L1 W12 3.0 9 10.5 8 23
4 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 517 MAMCEN 3 NY W20 L3 W9 W10 3.0 7 7 7 18
5 MASALA,MATTHEW 16388015 323 RESUR 3 NY W10 L7 W13 W15 3.0 6.5 8 7 20.5
6 SIEGEL,MICHAEL 16190183 572 STANW 2 CT W14 W12 D2 L1 2.5 9.5 11.5 8 29
7 NAUGHTON,HENRY REID 16293552 564 JFK 2 NY W17 W5 L11 D8 2.5 7.5 9 7.5 20.5
8 BEHRINGER,KIRAN 15852316 555 BRUN 2 CT W21 L2 W19 D7 2.5 7 7 6.5 16.5
9 ZHAO,ZIHAN 15828364 440 RIVERS 2 CT W13 L1 L4 W20 2.0 5 9 5 21
10 HOLDEN,EATON 15967585 727 GCDS 2 CT L5 W21 W14 L4 2.0 5 9 5 18
11 OLIVER,THOMAS 15868780 769 GCDS 2 CT L12 W18 W7 L2 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 24.5
12 BRASS,FELIX 15932703 502 SPRING 2 NY W11 L6 W16 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 24
13 STEPHENS,LJ 15966995 744 GCDS 2 CT L9 W15 L5 W16 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19
14 BABAJANYAN,ANDRE 16375018 unr. BEECH 3 CT L6 W20 L10 W19 2.0 2 4.5 4 13
15 HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 15840637 506 BRUN 3 CT D18 L13 W20 L5 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 13
16 WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 15990418 294 BRUN 2 CT L2 W19 L12 L13 1.0 4 7.5 3 19
17 BURKE,CALISTA DAGMAR 16513588 unr. GCDS 3 CT L7 B--- F--- --- 1.0 0 2.5 2 7.5
18 WALLACH,JAMES 16529460 unr. RCDS 3 NY D15 L11 --- --- 0.5 1.5 3.5 2 9
19 SACHS,WILLIAM MICHAEL 16190135 120 GCDS 1 CT L1 L16 L8 L14 0.0 5.5 9.5 0 23.5
20 SCHMEDLEN,HENRY JONAS 16528466 unr. GCDS 3 CT L4 L14 L15 L9 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20
21 DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 16529365 unr. RCDS 3 NY L8 L10 --- --- 0.0 2 4.5 0 11.5
22 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 110 GACA 2 CT L3 U--- --- --- 0.0 0 3 0 8

 

SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary Novice 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LUNT,JACKSON 16024087 483 RIVERS 2 CT W26 W4 W11 W3 4.0 8 8.5 10 24
2 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FE 16212837 415 GERMAN 2 NY D6 W21 W15 W9 3.5 7 8.5 8 20
3 FILIP,CONOR R 16529371 unr. MILLER 2 CT W5 W16 W13 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
4 HILL,AUGUST JAMES 16425590 unr. UPNYAC 2 NY W12 L1 W14 W13 3.0 8 10 7 27
5 DAFTUAR,SATYA 15784603 281 GACA 2 CT L3 W27 W17 W10 3.0 7.5 8 6 23
6 GENTILE,LUKE 16295193 135 HOMEGE 3 CT D2 D20 W21 W12 3.0 7 8.5 6.5 19
7 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 226 GERMAN 2 NY W23 L9 W25 W11 3.0 5 6 7 19.5
8 WALLACH,JAMES 16529460 unr. RCDS 3 NY H--- H--- W19 W16 3.0 4 4 5.5 10
9 FU,KENDRICK 16529386 unr. GCDS 2 CT B--- W7 D10 L2 2.5 9 9 7 23
10 RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE,SANTIAGO 16125548 123 RIVERS 2 CT W15 W22 D9 L5 2.5 7 8 8 21
11 TOZZI,EDMUND C 16532635 unr. HOMETO 1 NY W24 W14 L1 L7 2.0 5 10 7 23
12 NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 15826420 320 GACA 2 CT L4 W18 W23 L6 2.0 5 9 5 19.5
13 GANESAN,KALYAN 16325627 256 KATON 2 NY W27 W17 L3 L4 2.0 5 8.5 7 22
14 PARKER,MAXWELL BRAXTON 16190114 260 GCDS 1 CT W18 L11 L4 W23 2.0 4 8 5 20
15 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 332 GCDS 1 CT L10 W26 L2 W20 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
16 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 153 GERMAN 2 NY W28 L3 W22 L8 2.0 4 7 6 18.5
17 AGNELLO,RACHEL ANN 15919086 113 MTKISC 3 NY W20 L13 L5 W26 2.0 3.5 7 5 17.5
18 BHASKAR,REHAAN 16525121 unr. BRUN 2 CT L14 L12 W28 W22 2.0 3 5 3 14
19 WEISZ,LUKE JOSEPH 16358407 199 OLDG 3 CT L22 W28 L8 W25 2.0 2 5 4 12
20 KHAN,RAMI 15555890 332 STANW 3 CT L17 D6 W24 L15 1.5 5 8 3.5 16.5
21 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 110 GACA 2 CT H--- L2 L6 W27 1.5 3.5 7 2.5 15.5
22 TARIFI,TINSLEY ROSE 16519133 unr. GACA 2 CT W19 L10 L16 L18 1.0 6 8.5 4 21
23 LOFLIN,COLBY ALEXANDER 16523118 unr. RIVERS 3 CT L7 W24 L12 L14 1.0 5 8 3 18
24 LI,SCARLETT 15875352 188 GCDS 2 CT L11 L23 L20 W28 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 13.5
25 DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 16529365 unr. RCDS 3 NY H--- H--- L7 L19 1.0 2 5 2.5 11
26 GENTILE,MAX 16295207 139 HOMEGE 2 CT L1 L15 D27 L17 0.5 4.5 8.5 1 20
27 AUERBACH,HARRISON 16529344 unr. RIVERS 2 CT L13 L5 D26 L21 0.5 4 7 1 16.5
28 WHITE,LEO 16530074 unr. MURR 2 NY L16 L19 L18 L24 0.0 5 7 0 14

 

SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: K-1 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 unr. HAS 1 NY W9 W15 W12 W3 4.0 7 8.5 10 24.5
2 BRILLIANT,LANDON 16177272 366 BRUN 1 CT W4 W10 W9 D7 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 20.5
3 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 unr. SEELY 1 NY W16 W6 W11 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24.5
4 KRAMER,SAGE H 16428521 unr. PIERRP 1 CT L2 W16 W22 W11 3.0 6.5 7 6 17.5
5 GONZALEZ,MATTEO 16152863 275 BRUN 1 CT L10 W21 W15 W12 3.0 5.5 6 6 18.5
6 MANUEL,THOMAS B 16188952 105 GCDS 1 CT W8 L3 W18 D13 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
7 CHEN,WILLIAM XIHE 16409337 105 DUND 1 CT L18 W17 W10 D2 2.5 7 8 5.5 21
8 COSTANZO,HENRI WESTON 16499783 unr. GCDS K CT L6 W22 D16 W19 2.5 4.5 5 5 10.5
9 DUBNER,TOBIN MILLS 15949415 387 GCDS 1 CT L1 W13 L2 W18 2.0 5.5 10.5 4 28
10 PETRINI,HALEY 16529406 unr. GCDS 1 CT W5 L2 L7 W20 2.0 5.5 10 5 23
11 SWEET,BENJAMIN 16499557 unr. BRUN 1 CT W19 W14 L3 L4 2.0 5 9 7 23
12 STEPHENS,OWEN 16527264 unr. GCDS K CT W17 W18 L1 L5 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 22.5
13 CARROLL,CHARLES T 16498506 unr. BRUN 1 CT D21 L9 W19 D6 2.0 3 6 4.5 15.5
14 GRAY,EVELYN CORBIN 16293415 101 GCDS 1 CT W22 L11 L17 W21 2.0 2 4.5 5 11.5
15 STEPHENS,COLE 16527285 unr. GCDS K CT W20 L1 L5 D17 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 20.5
16 ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 16354630 260 BRUN 1 CT L3 L4 D8 B--- 1.5 5.5 8.5 1 20
17 ATTUBATO,WILLIAM 16520433 unr. BRUN K CT L12 L7 W14 D15 1.5 5.5 8 2.5 22
18 HART,GRIFFIN 16513807 unr. BRUN 1 CT W7 L12 L6 L9 1.0 6.5 9 4 23
19 GENTILE,GABE JOSEPH 16529392 unr. HOMEGE K CT L11 W20 L13 L8 1.0 5 7.5 3 18.5
20 BREED,WILLIAM 16532112 unr. BRUN K CT L15 L19 W21 L10 1.0 3 5 2 14.5
21 ZHONG,CATHERINE 16523831 unr. RIVERS 1 CT D13 L5 L20 L14 0.5 5 8 2 17.5
22 FISHBACK,BROOKS A 16519154 unr. BRUN   CT L14 L8 L4 H--- 0.5 4.5 7.5 0 16

 

Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Championship 

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HIGHMS Highlands MS 5.5 13 15 12.5 44
    KRIS,MILO SCOTT 3.0          
    BASHAR,ZAHIN 2.5          
2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 5.5 10.5 14.5 13 41
    REKHI,SANAH 3.5          
    REKHI,NOOR 2.0          
3 SEELY SEELY PLACE 5.0 19.5 27 15.5 65.5
    KAI,MIA 2.5          
    WU,STANLEY 1.5          
    WU,TONY J 1.0          
4 BRUN BRUNSWICK 3.5 9.5 12 7 31
    DEAN,COLIN 2.5          
    BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 1.0          
5 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 2.5 11.5 20 4.5 48
    PROMISEL,JOSHUA 1.0          
    GALSKY,NOAH 1.0          
    KATZ,MATAN 0.5          

 

Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Reserve 

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 6.5 14 20 15.5 49
    ULMER,ANNIE 3.0          
    GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 2.0          
    GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 1.5          
2 WHITBY Whitby 5.0 11 16.5 14 47
    BUEHLER,WILLIAM 3.0          
    BHAT,ANIKA 2.0          
3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 10.5 21.5 13 50
    SCHIWEK,THOMAS 2.0          
    FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 2.0          
4 EDGELE EDGEMONT ELEMENTARY 3.0 8.5 14.5 6 36.5
    SIEGAL,CAMERON 2.0          
    SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 1.0          
5 SPRING SPRINGHURST 2.0 8.5 15.5 4 32
    BRASS,CLEMENS 1.0          
    MAASS,LUC FORD 1.0          
6 STAUG ST AUGustine 2.0 8.5 14.5 4 32
    GRIFFIN,SEAN 1.0          
    CALVERT,JAXON 1.0          
7 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 2.0 6 11 3 26
    ATHANASOPOULOS,GEORGE 2.0          
    WEIKSNER,KAKI 0.0          
8 BRUN BRUNSWICK 1.5 10.5 16.5 3.5 39.5
    LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 1.5          
    GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 0.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Booster 

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 STANW STANWICH 11.0 24.5 36.5 30 92
    DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 4.0          
    SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 3.0          
    SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 2.0          
    SHARMA,SERENA KAUR 2.0          
2 EDGELE EDGEMONT ELEMENTARY 8.5 20 26.5 23.5 69.5
    PATEL,ROHAN N 4.0          
    GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 3.0          
    JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 1.5          
3 BRUN BRUNSWICK 7.5 19.5 32 18.5 81
    DEAN,BRYAN 2.5          
    ROBINSON,DILLON ETIENNE 2.0          
    SARGENT,FINN 2.0          
    BHASKAR,ISHAAN 1.0          
4 IHMS IHMS 6.0 12.5 22.5 13 57.5
    WINDELS,PAUL 2.0          
    O'CONNOR,PATRICK 2.0          
    DIFABIO,NICHOLAS 2.0          
5 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 4.0 7.5 10.5 11 31
    SNEDDON,RYAN 3.0          
    ASHMEADE,IAN 1.0          
6 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 3.0 10.5 14.5 7 34.5
    NYSTEDT,ANDREA 3.0          
    WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 0.0          
7 STAUG ST AUGustine 3.0 9 16 6 38
    GRIFFIN,BRIAN 2.0          
    FERNANDEZ,PABLO ANDRES 1.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary 

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 9.0 22 36.5 22 84.5
    Weiksner, Luke 3.0          
    HOLDEN,EATON 2.0          
    OLIVER,THOMAS 2.0          
    STEPHENS,LJ 2.0          
2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 5.0 14.5 21 13.5 48.5
    BEHRINGER,KIRAN 2.5          
    HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 1.5          
    WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 1.0          
3 RCDS RYE COUNTRY DAY 0.5 3.5 8 2 20.5
    WALLACH,JAMES 0.5          
    DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 0.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary Novice 

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 8.5 16 21.5 21 58
    VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FE 3.5          
    ROEHRL,VIRAYA 3.0          
    SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 2.0          
2 RIVERS RIVERS 8.0 24 31.5 22 79.5
    LUNT,JACKSON 4.0          
    RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE,SANTIAGO 2.5          
    LOFLIN,COLBY ALEXANDER 1.0          
    AUERBACH,HARRISON 0.5          
3 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 7.5 22 32.5 17.5 79
    DAFTUAR,SATYA 3.0          
    NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 2.0      </