Tournament Results 2016-2017



2017-4-22 Ward

    SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/22/2017: Future Masters

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Mlynar, Aurelius Jacox 15565016 1543   6 NY W2 W2 W2 3.0 0 0 6 0
    2 Kailash, Vaibhav 15185182 1327 RYMISC 6 NY L1 L1 L1 0.0 6 9 0 18

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/22/2017: Championship

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Chun, Miles Peter 14035991 1182 RCDS 9 NY W11 W9 W7 D2 3.5 6.5 7 9.5 19
    2 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1274 ALMS 6 NY W4 D6 W10 D1 3.0 8 9 8 24
    3 Song, Ann 15854685 1139   4 CT L5 W12 W6 W7 3.0 6.5 7 6 19
    4 Yang, Cayden 16201507 1129 EDGE 5 NY L2 W8 W9 D6 2.5 7 8.5 5.5 21
    5 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 911 SOLO 5 NY W3 L7 W11 H--- 2.5 5.5 5.5 6 13
    6 Morgan, Erik 14878544 1176 IONAG 12 NY W8 D2 L3 D4 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 22.5
    7 Bowe, Patrick 14878571 1178 IONAG 7 NY W12 W5 L1 L3 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 21.5
    8 Dean, Colin 15867091 1050 BRUN 1 CT L6 L4 W12 W10 2.0 3 6 3 14.5
    9 Brey, Matthew 15663828 1126   6 NY W10 L1 L4 H--- 1.5 3.5 7 4 18
    10 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 1185 HACK 3 NY L9 W11 L2 L8 1.0 4 7 3 15
    11 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 1080 STANW 4 CT L1 L10 L5 B--- 1.0 3.5 7 0 18.5
    12 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1058 BRONXV 8 NY L7 L3 L8 H--- 0.5 4 7 0 16

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/22/2017: Reserve

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Lui, Leo 15547471 974 COLUMB 5 NY W12 W23 W8 W3 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 25.5
    2 George, Christopher Joseph 15327026 894 CHURST 4 NY W24 W13 W4 W11 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23.5
    3 Tian, Alexander 16064283 965 HEAT 4 NY W25 W16 W10 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24.5
    4 Zhu, Sophie 15942721 787 FOX 2 NY W29 W9 L2 W15 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 21
    5 Chen, Darren 15746027 819 COLUMB 5 NY W18 D21 D9 W17 3.0 6.5 8 7.5 19.5
    6 Linnett, David Robert 14964887 898 WHITBY 5 CT W22 L8 W24 W12 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 18.5
    7 Liu, Tim 16008945 510 EDGE 4 NY L14 B--- W22 W13 3.0 5 5 5 14
    8 Linnett, William 15232468 750 HACK 3 CT W20 W6 L1 D10 2.5 9.5 11 7.5 26.5
    9 Evans, Serena 15634487 905 GACA 3 CT W19 L4 D5 W21 2.5 8 9.5 6 24
    10 Mlynar, Seraphina Jacox 15592634 836   3 NY W15 W14 L3 D8 2.5 7.5 9.5 7.5 26.5
    11 Belostotsky, Hannah 15564913 637 SOLO 6 NY H--- W25 W21 L2 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 17.5
    12 Wang, Aaron 16059021 732 FOX 2 NY L1 W18 W26 L6 2.0 5 10 5 23
    13 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 756 HUDSON 3 NY W27 L2 W14 L7 2.0 4.5 9 6 20
    14 Ren, Linyue 15656190 627 CHATSW 4 NY W7 L10 L13 W22 2.0 4.5 8 5 21.5
    15 Wu, Tony J 16201638 670 SEELY 1 NY L10 W27 W16 L4 2.0 4.5 8 5 20.5
    16 Hagen, Daniel Isaac 15051196 809 EASTMS 5 NY W17 L3 L15 W24 2.0 4 8 5 22
    17 Sanders, Joshua David 15635983 655 CONCRD 4 NY L16 W19 W23 L5 2.0 4 8 5 19.5
    18 Koufalis, Konstantinos 15897697 663 WARD 5 NY L5 L12 W28 W23 2.0 3 7 3 17.5
    19 Neelavalli, Sri Sarveshwar Bhaga 15794690 692 DUND 1 CT L9 L17 W27 W26 2.0 3 6 3 14
    20 Li, Sophie 15884108 571 SEELY 4 NY L8 L22 B--- W25 2.0 2 4.5 2 12.5
    21 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 911 GERMAN 4 NY W28 D5 L11 L9 1.5 6 9 5.5 21
    22 Evans, Paul 15283272 701 HACK 6 CT L6 W20 L7 L14 1.0 6 9 3 19
    23 Dheer, Vihaan 15024834 782 HACK 6 NY W26 L1 L17 L18 1.0 5 9 4 21
    24 Sharma, Advith 16052143 692 HACK 6 NY L2 W29 L6 L16 1.0 5 9 3 22
    25 Jimenez, Luis 15746006 740 COLUMB 5 NY L3 L11 W29 L20 1.0 4 7 2 17.5
    26 Ravikoff, Joeseph 16342678 649 FIELDS 5 NY L23 W28 L12 L19 1.0 4 6 3 13
    27 Gross, Benjamin 16059000 578 HACK 6 NY L13 L15 L19 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 14
    28 Chang, Alexander 16252490 720 GREENV 2 NY L21 L26 L18 W29 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 11.5
    29 Hanvey, Jack C 15302032 629 IONAG 7 OH L4 L24 L25 L28 0.0 3 6 0 14

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/22/2017: Booster

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Krex, Spencer 15284055 246 BRONXV 7 NY W11 W4 D2 W3 3.5 9.5 11.5 9 29
    2 Lefkovits, Aaron Benjamin 16354713 unr. HACK 6 CT W13 W6 D1 W7 3.5 9 11 9 27
    3 Dai, Jeffrey 16327101 unr. WAMP 5 NY W9 W5 W8 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 26
    4 Wang, Duke 15593548 399 IONAG 5 NY W19 L1 W11 W14 3.0 7 7 7 17
    5 Kobi, Samuel 16199952 438 ARDSLE 5 NY W17 L3 W12 W10 3.0 6.5 7 7 19
    6 Wang, Grant 15593554 468 IONAG 6 NY W18 L2 W19 W8 3.0 6 6 7 16
    7 Bel Haj Larbi, Maya 15175583 346 ALMS 6 NY D14 W9 W15 L2 2.5 7 8.5 7 20.5
    8 Harrison, Keenan 15342023 473   5 NY W16 W10 L3 L6 2.0 5 9 7 25
    9 Valencia, Evelyn 15548296 421 COLUMB 4 NY L3 L7 W13 W17 2.0 4.5 8 3 21
    10 Cappello, Jonathan 15275925 426 IONAG 5 NY W12 L8 W16 L5 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 20
    11 Freed, Kieran 15037810 528 ALMS 7 NY L1 W17 L4 W19 2.0 3.5 7 4 17
    12 Morfin, Letssy 15942537 104 COLUMB 4 NY L10 B--- L5 W15 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 17.5
    13 Koufalis, Mariella 15296200 405 ALMS 6 NY L2 W19 L9 W16 2.0 3 6.5 4 15
    14 Perez, Ronny 15851198 520 COLUMB 5 NY D7 L15 W18 L4 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 18.5
    15 Belostotsky, Leah 15564928 453 SOLO 4 NY H--- W14 L7 L12 1.5 3 5.5 4.5 14
    16 Concha, Maya 16199780 209 COLUMB 4 NY L8 W18 L10 L13 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 17
    17 Messinger, Aidan 16201540 110 IONAG 5 NY L5 L11 B--- L9 1.0 4 7 1 14
    18 Colon, Valentino 15309412 117 WARD 5 NY L6 L16 L14 B--- 1.0 2.5 5.5 0 14
    19 Quiroz, Katie 16365618 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L4 L13 L6 L11 0.0 7 10 0 22

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/22/2017: Primary

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 390 GWASH 2 NY W6 W3 W5 W4 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 25.5
    2 Raff Cohen, Daniel Miles 15593218 468 WARD 3 NY W7 D4 W10 W5 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 21.5
    3 Ding, James Siran 16165414 538 CONCRD 3 NY W12 L1 W6 W8 3.0 8 8 7 20
    4 Chen, Scarlett 15923481 621 SEELY 2 NY W11 D2 W7 L1 2.5 9.5 10 7.5 23.5
    5 Ziwei Jin, Jerry 16257674 502 GREENA 3 NY W9 W8 L1 L2 2.0 5.5 11 7 26.5
    6 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 624 DOWS 1 NY L1 W9 L3 W11 2.0 4.5 9 4 20
    7 Wang, Alan 16211840 876 GREENV 1 NY L2 W12 L4 W10 2.0 3.5 7 4 19
    8 Li, Eric 15884114 436 SEELY 2 NY W10 L5 W12 L3 2.0 3 6 6 17
    9 Palchik, Lucas 16337877 unr. WEBS 2 NY L5 L6 D11 W12 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 12
    10 Sanders, Benjamin Ryan 15669270 663 STANW 3 CT L8 W11 L2 L7 1.0 4.5 8 3 19.5
    11 Joshi, Aditya 16365054 unr. GREENV 1 NY L4 L10 D9 L6 0.5 4.5 7 1 16.5
    12 Barlis, Aaron 16358523 unr. WARD 3 NY L3 L7 L8 L9 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 19

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/22/2017: Primary Novice

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 330 GRAFF 3 NY W17 W12 W3 W4 4.0 7 7.5 10 22.5
    2 Peluso, Mason Emanuel 15679350 281 CHATSW 3 NY W13 W14 W9 W7 4.0 5 5.5 10 14.5
    3 Brey, Juliette 15727012 438 WPAT 3 NY W6 W5 L1 W10 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 26.5
    4 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 419 CONHS 3 CT W14 W8 W7 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 23
    5 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 222 COLUMB 3 NY W15 L3 W8 W12 3.0 6 7 7 19.5
    6 Oliveros, Luis 16199685 241 COLUMB 3 NY L3 D15 W13 W14 2.5 5 5.5 4.5 13
    7 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 281 COLUMB 3 NY W16 W9 L4 L2 2.0 5 10 7 26
    8 Crevier, Nicholas 15380677 107 CHATSW 3 NY W10 L4 L5 W17 2.0 5 8.5 5 22.5
    9 Greenberg, Nathan L 15585141 332 WARD 3 NY W11 L7 L2 W16 2.0 3.5 8.5 5 22
    10 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 270 COLUMB 2 NY L8 W16 W11 L3 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
    11 Arenas, Frida 16199732 150 COLUMB 3 NY L9 B--- L10 W15 2.0 3 5 3 12.5
    12 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 104 COLUMB 3 NY B--- L1 D15 L5 1.5 4 8 4 19.5
    13 Sanchez, Yazid 16365226 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L2 D17 L6 B--- 1.5 3 7 1.5 16
    14 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 228 COLUMB 2 NY L4 L2 B--- L6 1.0 5.5 9.5 1 23.5
    15 Mancia, Vanessa 15897661 337 MURR 3 NY L5 D6 D12 L11 1.0 5 8 2.5 18.5
    16 Sujith Kumar, Akash 16329182 unr. HUTCH 3 NY L7 L10 W17 L9 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 18.5
    17 Mungia, Giovanna 16365247 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L1 D13 L16 L8 0.5 4 8 1.5 18.5

    SwissSys Standings. Ward 4/22/2017: K-1

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Agarwal, Aaryan 16275246 unr. NMIAN K CT W7 W6 D4 W2 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 23
    2 Jain, Nishant 16356600 unr. NMIAN 1 CT W8 W4 W3 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 23
    3 Siegel, Michael 16190183 380 STANW 1 CT B--- W9 L2 W5 3.0 6 6 7 14
    4 Koufalis, Foti 16214573 unr. WARD 1 NY W5 L2 D1 W8 2.5 8.5 9 6 24
    5 Schiwek, Anja Christine 16301657 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L4 W8 W6 L3 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 19
    6 Desimini, Harrison 16364093 unr. DAVIS 1 NY W9 L1 L5 W7 2.0 3 7.5 5 17
    7 Plaxin, Madeline Dana 16365185 unr. WARD K NY L1 B--- D8 L6 1.5 2.5 6 3 15
    8 Sanders, Emily Rachel 16364066 unr. CONCRD 1 NY L2 L5 D7 L4 0.5 5.5 8.5 1 23
    9 Rosenstock, William L 16365191 unr. HAS 1 NY L6 L3 U--- U--- 0.0 2 4.5 0 12

     

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/22/2017: Championship

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR/IONA PREP 4.0 11 20 13 44
        Morgan, Erik 2.0          
        Bowe, Patrick 2.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/22/2017: Reserve

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.0 18 23.5 19.5 62.5
        Lui, Leo 4.0          
        Chen, Darren 3.0          
        Jimenez, Luis 1.0          
    2 HACK HACKLEY 5.5 25.5 38 17.5 88.5
        Linnett, William 2.5          
        Evans, Paul 1.0          
        Dheer, Vihaan 1.0          
        Sharma, Advith 1.0          
    3 FOX FOX MEADOW 5.0 13.5 18.5 13 44
        Zhu, Sophie 3.0          
        Wang, Aaron 2.0          
    4 SEELY SEELY PLACE 4.0 6.5 12.5 7 33
        Wu, Tony J 2.0          
        Li, Sophie 2.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/22/2017: Booster

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR/IONA PREP 9.0 20.5 27.5 21 67
        Wang, Duke 3.0          
        Wang, Grant 3.0          
        Cappello, Jonathan 2.0          
        Messinger, Aidan 1.0          
    2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 6.5 17 28.5 13 74
        Valencia, Evelyn 2.0          
        Morfin, Letssy 2.0          
        Perez, Ronny 1.5          
        Concha, Maya 1.0          
    3 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 6.5 13.5 22 15 52.5
        Bel Haj Larbi, Maya 2.5          
        Freed, Kieran 2.0          
        Koufalis, Mariella 2.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/22/2017: Primary

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 4.5 12.5 16 13.5 40.5
        Chen, Scarlett 2.5          
        Li, Eric 2.0          
    2 WARD Ward 3.5 12 16 8.5 40.5
        Raff Cohen, Daniel Miles 3.5          
        Barlis, Aaron 0.0          
    3 GREENV GREENVILLE 2.5 8 14 5 35.5
        Wang, Alan 2.0          
        Joshi, Aditya 0.5          

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/22/2017: Primary Novice

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 9.5 19.5 30 23.5 76.5
        Lopez, Kevin 3.0          
        Oliveros, Luis 2.5          
        Ceja, Gabriela 2.0          
        Solovyev, Dylan 2.0          
    2 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 6.0 10 14 15 37
        Peluso, Mason Emanuel 4.0          
        Crevier, Nicholas 2.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Ward 4/22/2017: K-1

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 NMIAN NORTH MIANUS 6.5 16 17.5 18 46
        Agarwal, Aaryan 3.5          
        Jain, Nishant 3.0          
    2 WARD Ward 4.0 11 15 9 39
        Koufalis, Foti 2.5          
        Plaxin, Madeline Dana 1.5          

     

    2017-4-18 Brunswick

      SCROLL DOWN TO VIEW TEAM RESULTS

      SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Future Masters

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 MLYNAR,AURELIUS JACOX 15565016 1543 MLYNAR 6 NY W4 W2 W5 3.0 3 4 6 8
      2 SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 15119811 1479 SOLO 6 NY W6 L1 W4 2.0 4 4.5 4 8
      3 GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 15496357 1370 BRUN 3 CT W5 L4 B--- 2.0 2 2 3 4
      4 TANAKA-WONG,TYLER 14891042 1414 BRONXV 7 NY L1 W3 L2 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 13
      5 FELDMAN,ANDREW L 14676563 1507 HARRHS 10 NY L3 W6 L1 1.0 2 5 2 9
      6 ZHANG,LEO 15166176 1296 BRUN 4 CT L2 L5 --- 0.0 1 3 0 6

      SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Championship

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1274 ALMS 6 NY D9 W8 W2 W4 3.5 6.5 8 8 20.5
      2 GREEN,JACOB 15609395 1012 POUNDR 3 NY W4 W3 L1 W6 3.0 8.5 10 8 25
      3 KRISHNA,ROHAN 15556500 1185 HACK 3 NY W10 L2 W5 W7 3.0 6.5 7 7 16.5
      4 GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 15075124 1208 BRUN 3 CT L2 W10 W6 L1 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21
      5 GAZONI,MARIA 15439755 1229 FIELDS 4 NY D6 D9 L3 W8 2.0 3 7.5 4.5 19.5
      6 OKTAY,KENAN ROBERT 15862402 1071 RYMISC 8 NY D5 W7 L4 L2 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 21.5
      7 CHUN,MILES PETER 14035991 1182 RCDS 9 NY D8 L6 W9 L3 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 19.5
      8 FELDMAN,JOSHUA H 14863446 959 LMK 7 NY D7 L1 W10 L5 1.5 4 7.5 4 16.5
      9 BREY,MATTHEW 15663828 1126 STPAT 6 NY D1 D5 L7 H--- 1.5 3.5 7 3.5 16.5
      10 TIAN,ALEXANDER 16064283 965 HEAT 4 NY L3 L4 L8 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 16

      SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Reserve

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 15285388 939 BRUN 3 CT W5 W17 D2 W8 3.5 9 11 9 28
      2 HOOD,QUINLAN 15639840 769 AHUTCH 3 NY W16 W4 D1 W9 3.5 9 11 9 27
      3 LIU,TIM 16008945 510 EDGE 4 NY B--- W25 D9 W10 3.5 5.5 5.5 8 17.5
      4 ZHONG,JASON 15731553 885 EMS 6 CT W21 L2 W15 W12 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 20
      5 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 730 STANW 4 CT L1 W26 W19 W14 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 19
      6 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 856 GERMAN 4 NY W12 L11 W20 W13 3.0 6 7 7 21
      7 DEAN,COLIN 15867091 866 BRUN 1 CT L8 W21 W24 W11 3.0 6 7 6 20
      8 WANG,CARY 15986908 682 WEST 2 CT W7 W19 D10 L1 2.5 9 10 8 27
      9 GAO,OLIVIA 15119303 779 HEAT 5 NY W23 W14 D3 L2 2.5 8.5 9 8 23
      10 SERVEDIO,OLIVER JOHN 15064475 844 STANW 2 CT W20 W13 D8 L3 2.5 7.5 8.5 8 25
      11 OBIA,MICH 15874708 591 CONCRD 4 NY W18 W6 L13 L7 2.0 5 10 7 22
      12 CHEN,KEITH 15941638 675 BRONXV 2 NY L6 W18 W25 L4 2.0 5 8.5 5 18.5
      13 HANNIGAN,EDMOND 15367828 947 BRONXV 7 NY W15 L10 W11 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 26
      14 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 894 CHURST 4 NY W22 L9 W17 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20
      15 BECK,AVERY 15335968 735 WHITBY 3 CT L13 W16 L4 W19 2.0 4 8 4 20
      16 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 528 ALMS 7 NY L2 L15 W22 W25 2.0 3 7 3 15.5
      17 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA JACOX 15592634 836 MLYNAR 3 NY W26 L1 L14 W21 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
      18 ZHONG,ANDREW 15731547 796 RIVERS 2 CT L11 L12 W26 W20 2.0 3 5 3 15
      19 MAKODE,AYAN DAVE 15438140 886 BELL 6 NY W24 L8 L5 L15 1.0 6 9 4 21
      20 BECK,ASHER 15168565 611 WHITBY 5 CT L10 W22 L6 L18 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19
      21 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 689 MAINST 4 NY L4 L7 W23 L17 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 18
      22 GAZONI,ANA 15523385 707 FIELDS 2 NY L14 L20 L16 W26 1.0 3 5 1 12
      23 LESCOTT,MADELINE 15017816 543 BRONXV 5 NY L9 L24 L21 B--- 1.0 2.5 5 0 13
      24 WEIKSNER,KAKI 15869254 704 GCDS 2 CT L19 W23 L7 --- 1.0 1.5 4.5 3 10
      25 SHARMA,ADVITH 16052143 766 HACK 6 NY H--- L3 L12 L16 0.5 4 7 1.5 16
      26 OBIA,MENYA 15874714 610 CONCRD 4 NY L17 L5 L18 L22 0.0 5 8 0 15

      SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Booster

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 546 BRONXV 4 NY W11 W8 W3 W2 4.0 8 8.5 10 24
      2 LEFKOVITS,AARON BENJAMIN 16354713 unr. HACK 6 CT W9 W4 W5 L1 3.0 9 11 9 26.5
      3 GROSS,BENJAMIN 16059000 518 HACK 6 NY W13 W6 L1 W7 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
      4 SNEDDON,RYAN 15669944 447 GCDS 4 CT W12 L2 W11 W6 3.0 5.5 6 7 18
      5 MOULLE-BERTEAUX,AVERY 15117993 149 GCDS 7 CT B--- D10 L2 W11 2.5 5 5 5.5 14.5
      6 BEIT,NATALIE 15926172 397 BRONXV 4 NY W7 L3 W8 L4 2.0 5 10 6 25
      7 DAI,JEFFREY 16327101 unr. WAMP 5 NY L6 W13 W9 L3 2.0 4 7.5 5 18
      8 RAVIKOFF,JOESEPH 16342678 unr. FIELDS 5 NY W10 L1 L6 W12 2.0 3.5 8 5 20.5
      9 MAGNIER,ANTOINE PIERRE ALAIN 16257297 392 FRAM 5 NY L2 W12 L7 W10 2.0 3.5 7 4 18.5
      10 SANNA,ETHAN 16233270 480 BRONXV 7 NY L8 D5 W13 L9 1.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 14.5
      11 JAQUETTE,SEAN RICHARDSON 16271917 179 BRONXV 4 NY L1 B--- L4 L5 1.0 5 9 2 22.5
      12 STANO,JUSTIN P 16279255 unr. CVSTAR 4 NY L4 L9 B--- L8 1.0 4 7 1 16
      13 DISCALA,JR 16350416 unr. SOMERS 4 NY L3 L7 L10 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 16.5

      SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Primary

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 CHANG,ALEXANDER 16252490 720 GREENV 2 NY W8 W3 W2 W7 4.0 6 7 10 15
      2 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 624 DOWS 1 NY W7 W4 L1 W5 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23
      3 SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 15669270 663 STANW 3 CT W6 L1 L4 B--- 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18
      4 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 668 BRONXV 3 NY W5 L2 W3 L6 2.0 3 7.5 6 18
      5 RATLIFF,RIYAAN 15942831 260 HACK 3 NY L4 X8 W7 L2 2.0 3 6 4 17
      6 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 489 BRONXV 1 NY L3 L7 B--- W4 2.0 2.5 4.5 2 13
      7 WANG,ALAN 16211840 876 GREENV 1 NY L2 W6 L5 L1 1.0 6 10 3 24
      8 KOEPPL,KARSTEN THOMAS 16141973 596 SOUTH 3 CT L1 F5 --- --- 0.0 0 4 0 10

      SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Primary Novice

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 319 GWASH 2 NY W21 W4 W6 W3 4.0 9 10.5 10 27.5
      2 BALCETIS,JONAS 16188313 288 GRAFF 3 NY X28 W5 W13 W7 4.0 7.5 7.5 9 21.5
      3 ATTUBATO,MICHAEL 15860604 421 BRUN 2 CT W25 W12 W10 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 24
      4 HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 15840637 488 BRUN 2 CT W27 L1 W14 W17 3.0 8 8 7 19.5
      5 DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 16172453 465 STANW 3 CT W22 L2 W12 W13 3.0 7.5 9 7 23.5
      6 GOULDING,MILES 15588328 461 BRUN 2 CT W26 W19 L1 W15 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 20.5
      7 DEAN,BRYAN 16155307 193 BRUN 3 CT W20 D14 W9 L2 2.5 8 9.5 7.5 22
      8 MOULLE-BERTEAUX,SEBASTIEN 15878991 260 BRUN 3 CT L16 W18 W19 D11 2.5 6.5 8 5.5 18
      9 SONG,TROY QIUYI 16339847 unr. GREENV 2 NY D14 W20 L7 W23 2.5 6 7 6 17.5
      10 BREY,JULIETTE 15727012 438 WPAT 3 NY W23 W15 L3 H--- 2.5 6 6 7 18
      11 ZHANG,JUSTIN 15617772 463 QUAKE 3 NY L12 W26 W23 D8 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 13.5
      12 DAFTUAR,SATYA 15784603 169 GACA 1 CT W11 L3 L5 W27 2.0 5.5 8.5 5 21.5
      13 SARGENT,FINN 15278643 434 BRUN 3 CT W24 W16 L2 L5 2.0 5 9 7 22
      14 LEKOVIC,MASHA ALISA 15719274 237 BRONXV 3 NY D9 D7 L4 W25 2.0 5 8.5 4.5 22.5
      15 KHAN,RAMI 15555890 315 STANW 2 CT W18 L10 W16 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 23
      16 LEFKOVITS,DAVID 15975077 unr. HACK 3 CT W8 L13 L15 W24 2.0 4 7 5 19.5
      17 DEAN,CAITLIN 15963801 419 CONHS 3 CT L19 W24 W21 L4 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
      18 BECKER,DIGBY CHARLES 16296484 unr. RIPP 1 NY L15 L8 W27 W26 2.0 2 4.5 3 11.5
      19 KLURFELD,BENNETT 16330461 unr. QUAKE 2 NY W17 L6 L8 D20 1.5 6 9 4.5 21
      20 CHIGIRINSKIY,GEORGIY- SHALVA 16177328 477 STANW 2 CT L7 L9 W25 D19 1.5 4.5 7 2.5 20
      21 JACKSON,JAMES 16304140 unr. HIND 2 CT L1 W27 L17 D22 1.5 3.5 7.5 3.5 17.5
      22 MILLER,CHARLES DAVID 16174815 178 BRUN 1 CT L5 L23 W26 D21 1.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
      23 KOCHANSKY,KARA 15651537 112 BRONXV 3 NY L10 W22 L11 L9 1.0 6.5 9 3 21
      24 KOCHANSKY,CARSON 15651543 112 BRONXV 3 NY L13 L17 B--- L16 1.0 4 6 1 17
      25 MAGNIER,AUDREY ANNE MARIE CH 16257317 101 FRAM 2 NY L3 B--- L20 L14 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 16
      26 LESCOTT,HANNAH 15651736 113 BRONXV 3 NY L6 L11 L22 L18 0.0 6 9 0 19
      27 MCCARTHY,WILLIAM 15860955 222 BRONXV 2 NY L4 L21 L18 L12 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 18.5
      28 BETTCHER,SOLOMON JONAH 16270145 unr. JFK 2 NY F2 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

      SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: K-1

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 AGARWAL,AARYAN 16275246 unr. NMS K CT W5 W3 W10 W4 4.0 9 11 10 29
      2 WILSON,REEF 16160973 455 BRONXV 1 NY W17 W13 W12 W10 4.0 6 7.5 10 22.5
      3 SIEGEL,MICHAEL 16190183 380 STANW 1 CT W26 L1 W19 W14 3.0 7.5 9 7 19.5
      4 NAUGHTON,HENRY REID 16293552 518 JFK 1 NY W25 W19 W11 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 21.5
      5 GOULDING,REED 16106438 398 BRUN K CT L1 W20 W17 W13 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 21.5
      6 LUNT,JACKSON 16024087 494 RIVERS 1 CT D7 D8 W18 W11 3.0 7 8.5 6.5 22
      7 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 402 BRONXV 1 NY D6 L14 W24 W18 2.5 6.5 7 5 18.5
      8 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 unr. BRUN 1 CT L12 D6 W23 W21 2.5 6 6.5 4.5 17
      9 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 318 GCDS K CT W20 L11 W21 D12 2.5 5 6 6.5 18
      10 GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 15837806 754 BRUN 1 CT W23 W15 L1 L2 2.0 6 10.5 7 26.5
      11 WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 15990418 unr. BRUN 1 CT W16 W9 L4 L6 2.0 5.5 10 7 25
      12 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 532 EDGE 1 NY W8 D18 L2 D9 2.0 5 10.5 6 26.5
      13 JAIN,NISHANT 16356600 unr. NMS 1 CT W14 L2 W16 L5 2.0 5 10.5 6 24
      14 BEHRINGER,KIRAN 15852316 404 BRUN 1 CT L13 W7 W15 L3 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 23
      15 BUCZKIEWICZ,HENRY 16309063 unr. EASTE 1 CT W22 L10 L14 W20 2.0 3 6 5 15
      16 LEKOVIC,ATHINA 16215507 258 BRONXV 1 NY L11 B--- L13 W24 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 14.5
      17 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L2 W22 L5 D19 1.5 5.5 9.5 3.5 21.5
      18 BRILLIANT,LANDON ROBERT 16177272 264 BRUN K CT W21 D12 L6 L7 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 20.5
      19 ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 16354630 unr. BRUN K CT W24 L4 L3 D17 1.5 5 8 4.5 21
      20 DUGGAN,CONOR 16353161 unr. RIDGE 1 NY L9 L5 W22 L15 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 18.5
      21 Halley, Phoebe 16356568 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L18 W25 L9 L8 1.0 5 7.5 3 16.5
      22 LENIN,DIYA 16353856 unr. RIPP 1 NY L15 L17 L20 W23 1.0 3 5 1 12
      23 MCCARTHY,MARY CATHERINE 16269531 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L10 D24 L8 L22 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 14
      24 MURTHY,EVELYN AMIYA 16352984 unr. RIPP 1 NY L19 D23 L7 L16 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 14
      25 BRUYNES,HENRY CP 16354651 unr. BRUN K CT L4 L21 --- --- 0.0 1 4 0 12
      26 Mestl,Connor 16356553 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L3 --- --- --- 0.0 0 3 0 7

       

      Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Championship

      (NO TEAMS FORMED)

      Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Reserve

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 6.5 15 18 15 48
          BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 3.5          
          DEAN,COLIN 3.0          
      2 STANW STANWICH 5.5 14 15 14 44
          GERARDI,JACKSON 3.0          
          SERVEDIO,OLIVER JOHN 2.5          
      3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.0 12 23 11 57.5
          CHEN,KEITH 2.0          
          HANNIGAN,EDMOND 2.0          
          LESCOTT,MADELINE 1.0          
      4 WHITBY Whitby 3.0 9.5 16.5 7 39
          BECK,AVERY 2.0          
          BECK,ASHER 1.0          
      5 CONCRD CONCORD RD 2.0 10 18 7 37
          OBIA,MICH 2.0          
          OBIA,MENYA 0.0          

      Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Booster

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 8.5 22.5 34 21.5 86
          WILSON,LIBERTY 4.0          
          BEIT,NATALIE 2.0          
          SANNA,ETHAN 1.5          
          JAQUETTE,SEAN RICHARDSON 1.0          
      2 HACK HACKLEY 6.0 17 19.5 17 47.5
          LEFKOVITS,AARON BENJAMIN 3.0          
          GROSS,BENJAMIN 3.0          
      3 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 5.5 10.5 11 12.5 32.5
          SNEDDON,RYAN 3.0          
          MOULLE-BERTEAUX,AVERY 2.5          

      Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Primary

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 GREENV GREENVILLE 5.0 12 17 13 39
          CHANG,ALEXANDER 4.0          
          WANG,ALAN 1.0          
      2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 5.5 12 8 31
          WILSON,OLIVE 2.0          
          KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 2.0          

      Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: Primary Novice

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 11.5 32 34 31.5 86
          ATTUBATO,MICHAEL 3.0          
          HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 3.0          
          GOULDING,MILES 3.0          
          DEAN,BRYAN 2.5          
      2 STANW STANWICH 6.5 16.5 25.5 15.5 66.5
          DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 3.0          
          KHAN,RAMI 2.0          
          CHIGIRINSKIY,GEORGIY- SHALVA 1.5          
      3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 21.5 32.5 8.5 79.5
          LEKOVIC,MASHA ALISA 2.0          
          KOCHANSKY,KARA 1.0          
          KOCHANSKY,CARSON 1.0          
          LESCOTT,HANNAH 0.0          
      4 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 4.0 11.5 14.5 10 34.5
          ZHANG,JUSTIN 2.5          
          KLURFELD,BENNETT 1.5          

      Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 8th, 2017: K-1

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 9.5 25 35.5 24.5 90
          GOULDING,REED 3.0          
          LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 2.5          
          GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 2.0          
          WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 2.0          
      2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 9.5 20 26.5 21 72
          WILSON,REEF 4.0          
          WILSON,MAAT 2.5          
          LEKOVIC,ATHINA 2.0          
          Halley, Phoebe 1.0          
      3 NMS NMS 6.0 14 21.5 16 53
          AGARWAL,AARYAN 4.0          
          JAIN,NISHANT 2.0          
      4 RIPP RIPPOWAN-CISQUA 1.5 6.5 11 2.5 26
          LENIN,DIYA 1.0          
          MURTHY,EVELYN AMIYA 0.5          

       

      2017-4-1 PEARLS

        SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

        SwissSys Standings. Pearls 4/1/2017: Future Masters

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Schwartz, Jared Ethan 15119811 1435 SOLO 6 NY L2 W4 W3 2.0 3 4 3 9
        2 Mlynar, Aurelius Jacox 15565016 1564   6 NY W1 D3 L4 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
        3 Zhu, Jenny 15942700 1341 FOX 4 NY W4 D2 L1 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
        4 Feldman, Andrew L 14676563 1478 HARRHS 10 NY L3 L1 W2 1.0 3 5 1 11

        SwissSys Standings. Pearls 4/1/2017: Championship

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Doyle, Charles 15482185 1290   2 NY W8 L2 W4 W3 3.0 8 8.5 7 21
        2 Aybar, Benjamin Barrett 14808600 1204 RIPP 8 NY W7 W1 L3 W5 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23
        3 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1229 MAMHS 9 NY D4 W8 W2 L1 2.5 8.5 9 7 21
        4 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1274 ALMS 6 NY D3 W5 L1 W7 2.5 7.5 8.5 6 23
        5 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 1185 HACK 3 NY W6 L4 W7 L2 2.0 4 8 6 19
        6 Feldman, Joshua H 14863446 959 LMK 7 NY L5 L7 W8 B--- 2.0 1.5 3.5 2 9
        7 Oudens, Genevieve Isabelle 15226747 970 HUNTER 4 NY L2 W6 L5 L4 1.0 6 9 3 22
        8 Brey, Matthew 15663828 1126   6 NY L1 L3 L6 H--- 0.5 4 7 0 16

        SwissSys Standings. Pearls 4/1/2017: Reserve

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 707 STANW 4 CT W5 W4 W2 W3 4.0 9 12 10 30
        2 Dean, Colin 15867091 821 BRUN 1 CT W6 W10 L1 W9 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 28.5
        3 George, Christopher Joseph 15327026 848 CHURST 4 NY W14 W8 W9 L1 3.0 8 9.5 9 24
        4 Evans, Serena 15634487 842 GACA 3 CT W18 L1 W8 W11 3.0 8 9 7 24
        5 Mlynar, Seraphina Jacox 15592634 859   3 NY L1 W18 W15 W10 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 21.5
        6 Zhu, Sophie 15942721 817 FOX 2 NY L2 W17 W16 D7 2.5 7 8.5 5.5 19
        7 Krasteva Gale, Desislava 15027181 945   6 CT L8 W14 W11 D6 2.5 6.5 8 5.5 19.5
        8 Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 15503450 710 PVCMS 5 NY W7 L3 L4 W13 2.0 5.5 10.5 5 27.5
        9 Li, Sophie 15884108 715 SEELY 4 NY W20 W13 L3 L2 2.0 5 8 7 23
        10 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 645 COLO 4 NY W19 L2 W12 L5 2.0 5 8 6 19
        11 Ren, Linyue 15656190 649 CHATSW 4 NY W16 W12 L7 L4 2.0 4.5 9 7 21
        12 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 729 PS197 K NY W17 L11 L10 W18 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 17
        13 Liu, Tim 16008945 510 EDGE 4 NY W15 L9 W19 L8 2.0 3.5 5.5 6 15.5
        14 Bhat, Anika 15641950 679 WHITBY 4 CT L3 L7 D17 W19 1.5 4 7 2 16.5
        15 Acampora, Max 15451327 723 PELMS 7 NY L13 W20 L5 D16 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 15.5
        16 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 650 MAINST 4 NY L11 W19 L6 D15 1.5 3.5 6 3.5 16
        17 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 609 GERMAN 3 NY L12 L6 D14 W20 1.5 3.5 6 2 12.5
        18 Petraro, Nicholas 16034152 669   8 NY L4 L5 W20 L12 1.0 5 8 2 18
        19 Gao, Olivia 15119303 779 HEAT 5 NY L10 L16 L13 L14 0.0 5 7 0 17.5
        20 Salvatore, John Vito 16212623 510 DOWS 1 NY L9 L15 L18 L17 0.0 4 6 0 14.5

        SwissSys Standings. Pearls 4/1/2017: Booster

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Beit, Natalie 15926172 449 BRONXV 4 NY W11 W7 W3 W2 4.0 8 9 10 26
        2 Kim, James 15460280 347 EDGE 5 NY W12 W5 W4 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25.5
        3 Ororke, Henry 16214525 470 MIDL 4 NY W9 W8 L1 W7 3.0 8 9 8 22
        4 Ju, Ezra 15746081 280 BAILEY 5 NY W13 W12 L2 W11 3.0 5 5.5 8 14
        5 Smith, Cormac 15414137 168 PHAW 4 NY B--- L2 W8 D6 2.5 7.5 7.5 5.5 19.5
        6 Dai, Jeffrey 16327101 unr. WAMP 5 NY L7 W9 W10 D5 2.5 5 6 5.5 14.5
        7 Muller, Samuel 15725298 297 PHAW 4 NY W6 L1 W11 L3 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 26.5
        8 Israel, Ariel David 16346865 unr. STANW 4 NY W10 L3 L5 W12 2.0 3 7 5 17.5
        9 Brady, Isabella 15725262 208 PHAW 4 NY L3 L6 B--- H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 1 13.5
        10 Freeman, Toby 15413808 376 PHAW 5 NY L8 B--- L6 H--- 1.5 2 4.5 2 10.5
        11 Cummins, Daniel 15725283 108 PHAW 5 NY L1 W13 L7 L4 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 24
        12 Domgjoni, Marija 16348217 unr. PHAW 6 NY L2 L4 W13 L8 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 22
        13 Gallagher, Presley 16348223 unr. PHAW 4 NY L4 L11 L12 B--- 1.0 2 5 0 13

        SwissSys Standings. Pearls 4/1/2017: Primary

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Ding, James Siran 16165414 537 CONCRD 3 NY W6 D3 W8 W5 3.5 6 7 8.5 21.5
        2 Brass, Clemens 15932698 660 SPRING 3 NY L5 W4 W6 W3 3.0 7 8.5 6 22
        3 Aybar, Alexander Lyal 15669950 687 RIPP 2 NY W7 D1 W5 L2 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 24.5
        4 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 537 DOWS 1 NY H--- L2 W7 W8 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 13
        5 Tran, Ethan 16197453 522 HUTCH 2 NY W2 W8 L3 L1 2.0 5.5 10 7 26
        6 Li, Eric 15884114 422 SEELY 2 NY L1 W9 L2 B--- 2.0 3.5 7 3 15.5
        7 Ratliff, Riyaan 15942831 139 HACK 3 NY L3 B--- L4 W9 2.0 3 5.5 3 13
        8 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 581 MAMCEN 2 NY W9 L5 L1 L4 1.0 5 8.5 4 21
        9 Iwanski, Charlie Liu 15963252 427 HAS 3 NY L8 L6 B--- L7 1.0 2.5 4 1 10

        SwissSys Standings. Pearls 4/1/2017: Primary Novice

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 288 GRAFF 3 NY W18 W5 W10 W3 4.0 8 9.5 10 25.5
        2 Handfield, Griffin 16190931 428 DOWS 3 NY W14 D6 W15 W9 3.5 6.5 8 8.5 21.5
        3 Stewart, Zachary 16008966 444 CHAP 2 NY W19 W21 W4 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24
        4 Peluso, Mason Emanuel 15679350 281 CHATSW 3 NY W20 W9 L3 W12 3.0 7 8 8 21.5
        5 Brey, Juliette 15727012 436 WPAT 3 NY W23 L1 W21 W11 3.0 7 7.5 7 20
        6 Kornblum, Theodore 15414116 328 PHAW 3 NY W11 D2 L9 W10 2.5 7.5 9.5 6.5 26.5
        7 Sujith Kumar, Akash 16329182 unr. HUTCH 3 NY L10 W19 D16 W15 2.5 5 6 5 17
        8 Reynoso, Nathalia 15976400 unr. PHAW 3 NY H--- L15 W18 W16 2.5 4 4 4.5 10.5
        9 Kim, John Taewoo 15547108 492 EDGE 2 NY W16 L4 W6 L2 2.0 5.5 10 6 26
        10 Basha, Ipar 15976484 132 PHAW 3 NY W7 W13 L1 L6 2.0 5 11 7 26.5
        11 Collins Telles, Gabriel 16343630 unr. HEAT 2 NY L6 W23 W14 L5 2.0 4.5 8 5 18.5
        12 Felicies, John 16348244 unr. PHAW 2 NY L21 W17 W13 L4 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
        13 Crevier, Nicholas 15380677 107 CHATSW 3 NY W22 L10 L12 W17 2.0 3.5 6 5 17
        14 Hwangbo, Kium 16348265 unr. PHAW 3 NY L2 W22 L11 W21 2.0 3 7 4 18.5
        15 Cheng, Elaine 15963891 284 BLINDB 2 NY D17 W8 L2 L7 1.5 6.5 10 5 22
        16 Fields, Amber 15976552 105 PHAW 3 NY L9 B--- D7 L8 1.5 4.5 7 3 15.5
        17 Feinberg, Jordin 15976546 105 PHAW 3 NY D15 L12 W20 L13 1.5 4.5 6.5 4 16.5
        18 Merna, Alexis 16306000 unr. PHAW 3 NY L1 D20 L8 W23 1.5 4 8 2.5 17
        19 Guzman Bilek, Matthew 16348250 unr. PHAW 2 NY L3 L7 D23 W22 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 16
        20 Smith, Lucy 16348306 unr. PHAW 2 NY L4 D18 L17 B--- 1.5 3 6 1.5 14.5
        21 Choi, Alexis Eun-Kyung 16230620 215 GACA 2 CT W12 L3 L5 L14 1.0 7 10 4 25
        22 Wineski, Nicole 16348312 unr. PHAW 2 NY L13 L14 B--- L19 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 11
        23 Bennett, Xia Marie 16348238 unr. PHAW 2 NY L5 L11 D19 L18 0.5 5 8 1 16.5

        SwissSys Standings. Pearls 4/1/2017: K-1

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Tran, Cody 16320066 unr. HUTCH 1 NY W9 W2 W8 W3 4.0 7 8 10 21.5
        2 Brass, Felix 15932703 649 SPRING 1 NY W12 L1 W9 W5 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 18
        3 Krastev Gale, Peter 15794250 240 PEARPT 1 CT D5 W11 W4 L1 2.5 8.5 9.5 7 23.5
        4 Civale, Anthony 16349981 unr. BRONXV 1 NY D10 W6 L3 W8 2.5 5.5 7 6 19
        5 Hwangbo, Seon 16348354 unr. PHAW K NY D3 D7 W11 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 5.5 21
        6 Stack, Oisin 15976594 105 PHAW 1 NY D8 L4 B--- D7 2.0 3.5 6 3.5 16
        7 Liggitt, Marshall 16350003 unr. BRONXV 1 NY D11 D5 D10 D6 2.0 3 6 5 14.5
        8 Devendorf, William 16348348 unr. MURR 1 NY D6 W10 L1 L4 1.5 5.5 9.5 5 23
        9 Henry, Molly 15976588 unr. PHAW 1 NY L1 X12 L2 D10 1.5 4.5 8.5 2.5 20.5
        10 Armand, Sebastian 16345443 unr. PHAW 1 NY D4 L8 D7 D9 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 18.5
        11 Cooper, Arianna 16348333 unr. PHAW 1 NY D7 L3 L5 B--- 1.5 4 6.5 2 17.5
        12 Huvane, William 16349996 unr. PHAW K NY L2 F9 U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

         

        Team Roster and Scores. Pearls 4/1/2017: Championship

        (NO TEAMS FORMED)

        Team Roster and Scores. Pearls 4/1/2017: Reserve

        (NO TEAMS FORMED)

        Team Roster and Scores. Pearls 4/1/2017: Booster

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 7.5 17.5 28 14.5 70
            Smith, Cormac 2.5          
            Muller, Samuel 2.0          
            Brady, Isabella 1.5          
            Freeman, Toby 1.5          

        Team Roster and Scores. Pearls 4/1/2017: Primary

        (NO TEAMS FORMED)

        Team Roster and Scores. Pearls 4/1/2017: Primary Novice

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 9.0 20 32 23 84.5
            Kornblum, Theodore 2.5          
            Reynoso, Nathalia 2.5          
            Basha, Ipar 2.0          
            Felicies, John 2.0          
        2 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 5.0 10.5 14 13 38.5
            Peluso, Mason Emanuel 3.0          
            Crevier, Nicholas 2.0          

        Team Roster and Scores. Pearls 4/1/2017: K-1

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 7.0 17 30 15 76
            Hwangbo, Seon 2.0          
            Stack, Oisin 2.0          
            Henry, Molly 1.5          
            Armand, Sebastian 1.5          
        2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 8.5 13 11 33.5
            Civale, Anthony 2.5          
            Liggitt, Marshall 2.0          

        2017-4-2 Hunter

          SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Chess Tournament: Quad 1

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Oh, James 15146868 1865 SPEYER 4 NY W2 L3 W4 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
          2 Ehsani, Yassamin 14745787 1885 BREAR 6 NY L1 W4 W3 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
          3 Levine, Jack 15215230 1974 PS41 4 NY D4 W1 L2 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 8.5
          4 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1842 HUNTER 6   D3 L2 L1 0.5 3.5 5.5 1.5 10.5

          SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Chess Tournament: Quad 2

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Wang, Ellen 15401090 1834 LAKEV 4 NY D2 W4 W3 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
          2 Roonprapunt, Tyler 14345991 1823 DALTON 8   D1 W3 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
          3 Burton, Henry 14938916 1817 HUNTER 5 NY W4 L2 L1 1.0 2.5 5 3 9
          4 Kon, Brigette 14332307 1806 HMANN 9   L3 L1 L2 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

          SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Chess Tournament: Quad 3

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1637 SPEYER 4   W3 D2 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
          2 Hood, Avery 14927310 1716 HUDCM 6 NY W4 D1 D3 2.0 4 4 4.5 7.5
          3 Sharp, Danielle 15386050 1680 YORKHS 11 NY L1 W4 D2 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
          4 Mundayat, Abinav 15264747 1714 SCICOR 4 NJ L2 L3 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

          SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Chess Tournament: Future Masters

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Mou, Iris 15794244 1673 SPEYER 2 NY W47 W13 D6 2.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
          2 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1594 SEVEN 5   W35 D3 W23 2.5 4 5 5 10
          3 Kim, Maximo 15790188 1410 SAMW 6 NY W44 D2 W25 2.5 4 4.5 5 10
          4 Zoh, Hwarin 15086041 1623 PS166 5 NY W15 D21 W26 2.5 3.5 5 5 10.5
          5 Mlynar, Aurelius 15565016 1564 MLYNAR 6 NY D9 W22 W24 2.5 3.5 5 4.5 10
          6 Fini, Thomas 15129425 1600 MUNSEY 3 NY W43 W31 D1 2.5 3.5 4 5.5 9.5
          7 Mairaj, Morgan 15543064 1535 LAB-L 2 NY W42 W34 D10 2.5 3 3.5 5.5 8.5
          8 Yan, Zachary 14731662 1639 MS167 6 NY D22 W41 W21 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 8
          9 Kotahwala, Vihaan 15309852 1450 DALTON 4 NY D5 D18 W36 2.0 4.5 5.5 3.5 10.5
          10 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1664 HUNTER 4 NY W30 D25 D7 2.0 4 5.5 4.5 11.5
          11 Saxena, Anish 14739103 1602 WAGNER 6   W17 D23 D16 2.0 4 5.5 4.5 11
          12 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1480 CGS 4 NY W28 D24 D14 2.0 3.5 5 4.5 10
          13 Wang, Robert 14523562 1496 COLL 8 NY W37 L1 W31 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 10.5
          14 Sharma, Aarush 15515076 1568 SAMW 6 NY D32 W27 D12 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 9.5
          15 Chan, Alison 14624391 1463 ANDERS 7 NY L4 W38 W37 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 8
          16 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1429 HUNTER 4 NY D26 W45 D11 2.0 3.5 4 4 9.5
          17 Nakada, Johji 15202138 1463 SPEYER 3 NY L11 W40 W34 2.0 3 4 3 8.5
          18 Mairaj, Momoca 14981091 1506 NEST 6 NY D41 D9 W39 2.0 3 3.5 3.5 7
          19 Smith, Silas 15797197 1635 SAUS 4 NY D27 D33 W32 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.5 7.5
          20 Mash, Alexander 15052095 1551 DALTON 3 NY L23 W35 W33 2.0 2.5 3.5 3 7.5
          21 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1467 DALTON 2 NY W38 D4 L8 1.5 2.5 6 4 10.5
          22 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1478 COLU 7 NY D8 L5 W46 1.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 10.5
          23 Assa, Ben 15334807 1445 PS78 5 New W20 D11 L2 1.5 2 6.5 4 12.5
          24 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1637 HUNTER 6 NY W29 D12 L5 1.5 2 6 4 11
          25 Hardaway, Brewington 15728407 1587 SAH4 2 NY W39 D10 L3 1.5 2 5.5 4 11.5
          26 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1493 PS33 4 NY D16 W46 L4 1.5 2 5 3.5 10.5
          27 Quan, Jake 15117746 1465 HUNTER 4 NY D19 L14 W45 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9
          28 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1662 HUNTER 6 NY L12 D29 W43 1.5 1.5 4 2 7.5
          29 Roy, Rayat 14819746 1473 EASTS 7 NY L24 D28 W44 1.5 1.5 3.5 2 7
          30 Chin, Spencer 15857450 1487 NEST 2 NY L10 D42 W41 1.5 0.5 3 2 7
          31 Yin, Daniel 14265431 1453 HUNTER 7 NY W40 L6 L13 1.0 3 5.5 3 10.5
          32 Dogra, Aarav 14823895 1452 COLL 7 NY D14 D36 L19 1.0 3 5 2.5 10
          33 Sondheimer, Gil 14303982 1458 HESCHE 8 NY D36 D19 L20 1.0 3 5 2.5 9
          34 Tse, William 15186280 1660 PS33 4 NY W48 L7 L17 1.0 2 4.5 3 8.5
          35 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1460 BROWN 5 NY L2 L20 W47 1.0 2 4.5 1 8
          36 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1584 HUNTER 6 NY D33 D32 L9 1.0 2 4 2.5 8.5
          37 Thomas, Spencer 14595167 1401 BRONXV 11 NY L13 W47 L15 1.0 2 4 2 7
          38 Mou, Arvin 15177883 1636 SPEYER 4 NY L21 L15 W42 1.0 2 4 1 8
          39 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1459 SAUW 5 NY L25 W48 L18 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 7.5
          40 Chin, Katherine 15462574 1571 STANF 10 NY L31 L17 W48 1.0 1 3 1 6
          41 Kumar, Sannah 15406274 1409 PS116 5 NY D18 L8 L30 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 10
          42 Frank, Will 15527331 1435 COLL 3 NY L7 D30 L38 0.5 2.5 5 1 8.5
          43 Phung, Amelie 15324430 1461 PS196 4 NY L6 D44 L28 0.5 2 4.5 1 8.5
          44 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1525 BRONXV 9 NY L3 D43 L29 0.5 2 4.5 1 8
          45 Zhu, Jenny 15942700 1509 FOX 4 NY D46 L16 L27 0.5 2 4 1.5 8
          46 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1414 BRONXV 7 NY D45 L26 L22 0.5 2 3.5 1.5 7.5
          47 Oh, Triton 15244058 1488 LAB-L 4 NY L1 L37 L35 0.0 2 4.5 0 8.5
          48 Kay, Noah 14814390 1487 HUNTER 5 NY L34 L39 L40 0.0 2 3 0 6

          SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Chess Tournament: Championship

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Kumar, Max 15795562 1063 SUMMIT 5 NY W38 W10 W18 D4 3.5 9 11 9.5 27.5
          2 Hudkins, Matthew 15881821 1387 KELLEN 7 New W11 D7 W17 W14 3.5 8.5 11 8.5 29
          3 Kim, Charlie 15242664 1215 DALTON 4 NY W43 W51 W15 D6 3.5 7.5 8.5 9.5 24.5
          4 Ozawa, Toranosuke 14891063 1218 BRONXV 8 NY W62 W28 W26 D1 3.5 7.5 7.5 9.5 21.5
          5 Mena, Ron 15515625 1291 LAB-L 3 NY D30 W55 W20 W16 3.5 7 8 8 20.5
          6 Skarabot, Eva 14742834 1213 HEWITT 5 NY W60 W39 W27 D3 3.5 7 7.5 9.5 21.5
          7 Morden, Simone 15515206 1178 PS33 3 NY W37 D2 W23 D8 3.0 9 11 8 25.5
          8 Tang, Ruiyu 15231910 1193 STBERN 3 NY W56 D16 W29 D7 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
          9 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1281 BRONXV 8 NY W46 D14 D21 W31 3.0 7 8.5 7.5 22.5
          10 Grover, Ambika 14758481 1246 EASTMS 6 CT W52 L1 W42 W33 3.0 7 8 7 21
          11 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1164 HUNTER 5 NY L2 W60 W39 W32 3.0 7 7.5 6 19.5
          12 Shing, Danny 15360983 1190 TAG 3 NY L28 W52 W45 W26 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17.5
          13 Gillston, Noah 15800411 1171 LAB-L 2 NY W58 L26 W44 W27 3.0 5.5 6 7 19.5
          14 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1162 ECFS 4 NY W19 D9 W40 L2 2.5 9 10.5 7.5 27
          15 Wang, Benjamin 14909857 1294 PS166 5 NY W34 W31 L3 D22 2.5 8 10 7.5 26
          16 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1063 BRONXV 8   W48 D8 W41 L5 2.5 8 9.5 7.5 23.5
          17 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 1074 LAB-L 4 NY W33 W32 L2 D30 2.5 7.5 9.5 7.5 24
          18 Song, Ann 15854685 1264 EFARMS 4 CT W61 W42 L1 D21 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 22.5
          19 Allie, Raymond 15205028 1333 TAG 6 NY L14 W46 W35 D24 2.5 7 8.5 5.5 19
          20 Newman, Jason 14862217 1189 ALMS 7 NY W57 D29 L5 W40 2.5 7 8 6.5 21
          21 Fenton, Seth 15344035 1177 SAUS 4 NY W63 D40 D9 D18 2.5 7 7 7 20.5
          22 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1153 PS6 5 NY W59 L27 W28 D15 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 20.5
          23 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1326 BRUN 3 CT D55 W47 L7 W41 2.5 6 7 6 18
          24 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1185 HUNTER 4 NY L39 W62 W51 D19 2.5 5 5 5.5 14
          25 Feingold, Max 14381423 1157 HESCHE 8 NY L29 W56 W63 H--- 2.5 3 3 5 7
          26 Chan, Jaden 15321644 1311 ANDERS 3 NY W53 W13 L4 L12 2.0 6 10.5 7 25.5
          27 Nguyen, Maddox 15717565 1288 HUNTER 2 NY W45 W22 L6 L13 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 26.5
          28 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1048 HUNTER 2 NY W12 L4 L22 W53 2.0 5.5 10 5 25
          29 Vail, Charlie 14809817 1320 BRONXV 8   W25 D20 L8 D34 2.0 5 10 6 23.5
          30 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1357 SPEYER 5 NY D5 L49 W61 D17 2.0 5 9 4.5 22
          31 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 1182 LAB-L 2 NY W54 L15 W43 L9 2.0 4 8 6 21
          32 Gelpi, David 15887162 1200 PS6 3 NY W44 L17 W53 L11 2.0 4 8 6 20
          33 Schwartz, Ilan 14878262 1142 HESCHE 8 NY L17 W57 W58 L10 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
          34 Kaloudis, Hana 15190238 1128 EASTS 6 NY L15 D54 W55 D29 2.0 3 6.5 4 18
          35 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1122 LAB-L 1 NY L40 W63 L19 W54 2.0 2.5 5 4 13.5
          36 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1251 BROWN 5 NY D47 L41 D54 W52 2.0 2.5 5 4 12.5
          37 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 1010 AVENUE 2 NY L7 L53 W56 W51 2.0 2 6 3 16
          38 Jiang, Bryan 14805993 1200 HMANN 6 NJ L1 D61 W47 H--- 2.0 2 5.5 3.5 14
          39 Shah, Zara 15800604 1018 PS116 5 NY W24 L6 L11 D45 1.5 7 10.5 4.5 24.5
          40 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1289 DALTON 3 NY W35 D21 L14 L20 1.5 7 9.5 5.5 25
          41 Huang, Kylan 15496871 1194 AVENUE 3 NJ D49 W36 L16 L23 1.5 7 9.5 5 22.5
          42 Braun, Otto 15188443 1141 LAB-L 4 NY W64 L18 L10 D44 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 18
          43 Ho, Jasper 16038265 1071 SPEYER 1 NY L3 W50 L31 D48 1.5 5 8.5 3.5 20
          44 Kumar, Suhana 15490624 1059 PS116 4 NY L32 W48 L13 D42 1.5 5 8 3.5 20
          45 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1112 TRINNY 2 NY L27 W59 L12 D39 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 18.5
          46 Katz, Owen 15176722 1110 TREVOR 4 NY L9 L19 D57 W58 1.5 4 7 2 16.5
          47 Block, Hannah 14882027 1086 HUNTER 6 NY D36 L23 L38 W62 1.5 4 6.5 3 13.5
          48 Hurd, John 15867901 1202 STBERN 2 NY L16 L44 W60 D43 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 15
          49 Fisher, Elizabeth 14884176 1055 HESCHE 5 NY D41 W30 F--- U--- 1.5 1.5 3.5 5 9.5
          50 Yang, Alex 16034303 1269 COLL 2 NY L51 L43 W62 H--- 1.5 1 2.5 2 7.5
          51 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1102 PS198 3 NY W50 L3 L24 L37 1.0 6 9.5 4 20
          52 Behringer, Meena 15335362 1078 GACA 6 CT L10 L12 W59 L36 1.0 6 9 2 18
          53 Moon, John 16068580 1140 TRINNY 1 NY L26 W37 L32 L28 1.0 6 8 3 21
          54 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1028 HUNTER 2 NY L31 D34 D36 L35 1.0 6 8 2.5 18
          55 Segarra, Benjamin 15560732 1161 HUNTER 3 NY D23 L5 L34 H--- 1.0 4.5 8 2 18
          56 Lavin, Lia 15489387 1050 SOUTH 3 CT L8 L25 L37 W63 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 16
          57 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1045 HUNTER 3 NY L20 L33 D46 D60 1.0 4 6.5 1.5 14
          58 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 988 HUNTER 4 NY L13 B--- L33 L46 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 14
          59 Roonprapunt, Jesse 14692893 1316 COLL 4   L22 L45 L52 W61 1.0 3 5.5 1 13.5
          60 Hamdard, Ali 15301923 1064 BROWN 3 NY L6 L11 L48 D57 0.5 5.5 9 0.5 19.5
          61 Williams, Auden 14759092 1100 HUNTER 6 NY L18 D38 L30 L59 0.5 5 7.5 1.5 16.5
          62 Korff, Rose 15065442 1073 CGS 4 NY L4 L24 L50 L47 0.0 5.5 9 0 20
          63 Eng, Spencer 15216893 1006 FRIENS 5 NY L21 L35 L25 L56 0.0 5.5 8 0 17
          64 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1314 DALTON 4 NY L42 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 1.5 0 4.5

          SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Chess Tournament: Reserve

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Wang, Kai 15733963 1075 MS67 6 NY W9 W22 W8 W7 4.0 9 11 10 29
          2 Abroon, Samuel 15731223 854 EASTS 7 NY W6 W11 W21 W5 4.0 9 11 10 29
          3 Sondhi, Raunak 15501961 964 AVENUE 2 NY W25 W42 W18 W10 4.0 7 8 10 23
          4 Thompson, Kenneth 15313095 1063 TRINNY 4   W48 D16 W24 W20 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 20.5
          5 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1021 WESTOV 2 CT W36 W17 W12 L2 3.0 9.5 11 9 27.5
          6 Menzer, David 16037167 996 LAB-L 1 NY L2 W49 W28 W16 3.0 8.5 9.5 6 23
          7 Lee, Ryder 15753820 956 CGS 2 NY W35 W19 W20 L1 3.0 8 9.5 9 24.5
          8 Jin, Christian 16055274 923 COLU 4 NY W34 W24 L1 W21 3.0 8 9.5 8 26
          9 Zhang, Zican 15941953 893 LAKEV 4 NY L1 W53 W27 W23 3.0 8 8 6 22
          10 Bhandari, Krish 15761808 1094 PS89 4 NY W41 W39 W23 L3 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 24
          11 Owens, Montana 15397971 960 DALTON 4 NY W49 L2 W42 W22 3.0 7 8 7 20.5
          12 Kojima, Carter 15667638 859 COLL 1 NY W54 W27 L5 W26 3.0 7 7 8 20
          13 Field, Rowan 16077520 944 PRINCE 3 NJ L18 W35 W19 W30 3.0 6 7.5 6 19.5
          14 Sen, Anya 15453716 977 CAEDM 4 NY L19 W25 W41 W32 3.0 6 7 6 16
          15 Fan, Michael 15555842 951 BASIS 3 NY W45 L18 W36 W33 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 17.5
          16 Gilliam, Jonah 15215836 917 SPEYER 5 NY W37 D4 W31 L6 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 21
          17 Katz, Ethan 15615727 907 TREVOR 7 NY W50 L5 D34 W18 2.5 6.5 7 6 22
          18 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 766 ANDERS 3 NY W13 W15 L3 L17 2.0 6 12.5 7 29
          19 Chamberlain, Ciaran 15869055 852 PS166 5 NY W14 L7 L13 W44 2.0 6 10 5 23
          20 Brown, Amenaide 15099822 1190 HEWITT 5 NY W33 W26 L7 L4 2.0 5 10.5 7 28.5
          21 Morden, Rose 15644772 976 PS33 2 NY W38 W28 L2 L8 2.0 5 10.5 7 25.5
          22 Padhiary, Avneil 15405018 913 PS6 5 NY W47 L1 W29 L11 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
          23 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 946 ANDERS 1 NY W44 W29 L10 L9 2.0 5 9 7 22
          24 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1113 SPEYER 3 NY W51 L8 L4 W46 2.0 4 8.5 5 20.5
          25 Sun, Lisa 16057292 814 HUNTER 1 NY L3 L14 W47 W42 2.0 4 8.5 3 20
          26 Behringer, Neel 15285388 939 BRUN 3 CT W30 L20 W43 L12 2.0 4 8 6 23
          27 Burton, Erica 15145713 969 HUNTER 3 NY W46 L12 L9 W43 2.0 4 8 5 20
          28 Chang, Max 16180667 904 HUNTER 1 NY W31 L21 L6 W45 2.0 4 8 5 19
          29 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 738 DALTON 1 NY W32 L23 L22 W41 2.0 4 7 5 21
          30 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 762 STANW 4 CT L26 W51 W39 L13 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17
          31 Kaplan, Gideon 15406060 1094 HESCHE 3 NY L28 W38 L16 W34 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19
          32 Golden, Ripley 15557812 937 SPEYER 3 NY L29 W45 W46 L14 2.0 3 7 5 16
          33 Abroon, Jacob 15514878 906 PS6 4 NY L20 W44 W50 L15 2.0 3 6.5 5 18
          34 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 697 ECFS 4 NY L8 W48 D17 L31 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 19
          35 Aggarwal, Vikram 15914801 793 COLL 3 NY L7 L13 W52 D36 1.5 5.5 8.5 2.5 19.5
          36 Mlynar, Seraphina 15592634 859 MLYNAR 3 NY L5 W47 L15 D35 1.5 5 8 3.5 18.5
          37 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 763 PS84 1 NY L16 L41 W48 D38 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 14
          38 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 836 HUNTER 4 NY L21 L31 W53 D37 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
          39 Hope, Gibson 15408250 921 BUCK 4 NY W53 L10 L30 H--- 1.5 2 5 4 14
          40 Goldensohn, Theo 15537227 974 HUNTER 2 NY W43 U--- U--- H--- 1.5 0 1 4 3
          41 Zhu, Sophie 15942721 901 FOX 2 NY L10 W37 L14 L29 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 22.5
          42 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 887 TRINNY 3 NY W52 L3 L11 L25 1.0 6 10 4 21
          43 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 816 SPEYER 3 NY L40 W52 L26 L27 1.0 5 7.5 3 16
          44 Sekulic Derdowski, Stefan 16009577 774   2 NJ L23 L33 W51 L19 1.0 5 7 2 18
          45 Vora, Arjun 15720024 786 LAB-L 2 NY L15 L32 W54 L28 1.0 4 7 2 17
          46 Korff, Sarah 15556254 815 CGS 2 New L27 W54 L32 L24 1.0 4 6 3 15
          47 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 681 SPEYER 1 NY L22 L36 L25 B--- 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 12.5
          48 Yin, Jack 16170833 867 PS 188 2 NY L4 L34 L37 W54 1.0 3 6.5 1 15
          49 Meyer, David 15430410 813 HESCHE 4 NY L11 L6 H--- H--- 1.0 3 6 0.5 13
          50 Ren, Linyue 15656190 649 CHATSW 4 NY L17 B--- L33 L52 1.0 3 5.5 2 12
          51 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 900   K NY L24 L30 L44 W53 1.0 3 5 1 12
          52 Jin, Daniel 15975522 1031 NEST 2 NY L42 L43 L35 W50 1.0 2.5 4 1 11.5
          53 Berkowitz, Alfred 15805988 715 COLU 2 NY L39 L9 L38 L51 0.0 4 7 0 13.5
          54 Yang, Spencer 15895423 1023 PACKER 4 NY L12 L46 L45 L48 0.0 3 6 0 14

          SwissSys Standings. hunter april 2 2017: Primary

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Dean, Colin 15867091 866 BRUN 1 CT W43 W29 W16 W9 4.0 8 10 10 26
          2 Kolar, Noam 16262522 334 HUNTER 2 NY W42 W25 W13 W21 4.0 8 10 10 23.5
          3 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 612 ANDERS 1 NY W72 W11 W28 W7 4.0 8 8.5 10 24.5
          4 Vanderbilt, Sylvie 15880085 544 P.S. 5 2 NY B--- W35 W12 W15 4.0 8 8 9 22
          5 Golub, Julian 15733366 853 PS6 3 NY W37 D23 W8 W24 3.5 8 10 8.5 25.5
          6 Braun, Max 15830714 674 LAB-L 2 NY W70 W31 D21 W22 3.5 7 8 9 20.5
          7 Kazemi, Zall 15671017 767 PS6 3 NY W55 W38 W17 L3 3.0 9 10.5 9 26.5
          8 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 580 ANDERS 2 NY W18 W32 L5 W28 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
          9 Golub, Oliver 15733372 673 PS6 2 NY W63 W49 W10 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 25
          10 Field, Lila 16077535 818 PRINCE 2 NJ W14 W44 L9 W29 3.0 8 10 8 26
          11 Ng, Sophia 16103931 761 PS33 1 NY W61 L3 W47 W38 3.0 8 9 7 22
          12 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 769 AHUTCH 3 NY W39 W40 L4 W33 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 25
          13 Nemo, Will 15601068 713 ANDERS 2 NY W64 W53 L2 W34 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
          14 Wakida, Ken 16287282 585 ANDERS 2 NY L10 W41 W35 W45 3.0 7 9 6 21
          15 Huston, Louisa 15171250 679 DALTON 3 NY W51 W58 W30 L4 3.0 7 8 9 22
          16 Burger, Oliver 16034015 675 BUCK 2 Ny W69 W60 L1 W36 3.0 7 8 8 20
          17 Zilberman,Gabriel 15632852 635 PS199   NY W75 W27 L7 W30 3.0 7 7 8 21
          18 Chong, Sienna 15880290 777 SPEYER 2 NY L8 W61 W56 W46 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 19
          19 Park, Cadence 16067173 737 LAB-L 1   L31 W51 W37 W39 3.0 6 7.5 6 16
          20 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 588 ECFS 2 NY L27 W65 W57 W32 3.0 5.5 6 6 15
          21 Zimmerman, Henry 15727755 863 PS6 2 NY W56 W33 D6 L2 2.5 9.5 11 8 28
          22 Somosi, Rafael 15898094 567 PACKER 3 NY H--- W26 W23 L6 2.5 8.5 8.5 6.5 20.5
          23 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 665 LAB-L 1 NY W41 D5 L22 W49 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 23
          24 Segarra, Reid 15617828 639 LAB-L 1 NY W73 H--- W27 L5 2.5 6 6 7 14.5
          25 Weber, William 15811521 675 PS6 2 NY H--- L2 W63 W54 2.5 6 6 4.5 16
          26 Renault, Sophie 15968332 472 TAG 3 NY D59 L22 W72 W50 2.5 5 5.5 5 15.5
          27 Van De Kieft, Jake 15562806 822 PS282 2 NY W20 L17 L24 W61 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 23
          28 Kazemi, Zand 15801572 707 PS6 2 NY W52 W34 L3 L8 2.0 5 10.5 7 27
          29 Wu, Tony 16201638 670 SEELY 1 NY W36 L1 W52 L10 2.0 5 10.5 6 26
          30 Jin, Harold 16103554 935 COLU 2 NY W47 W46 L15 L17 2.0 5 10 7 27
          31 Nickens, Makiah 16110587 516 SAWH 3 NY W19 L6 L33 W59 2.0 5 9.5 5 24.5
          32 Coslovsky, Emilio 15961825 732 PS3 1 NY W68 L8 W53 L20 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20
          33 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 658 LAB-L 2 NY W74 L21 W31 L12 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 21
          34 Clough, Henry 15837331 415 HUNTER 2 NY W71 L28 W44 L13 2.0 4 9 6 23
          35 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 720 SPEYER 1 NY W67 L4 L14 W58 2.0 4 8.5 5 20
          36 Goldberg, Lucas 16195717 265 AVENUE 2 NY L29 W43 W66 L16 2.0 4 8 5 20
          37 Lorenzo, Dante 16110572 593 SAWH 2 NY L5 W62 L19 W65 2.0 4 8 4 17.5
          38 Ward, Milana 16110640 620 SAWH 2 NY W65 L7 W60 L11 2.0 4 7.5 6 21
          39 Dudin, Andrey 16273062 536 PS163 2 NY L12 W73 W59 L19 2.0 4 7.5 5 18.5
          40 Mendoza-Luna, Johan 15940944 607 SPEYER 1 NY W54 L12 L45 W62 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19
          41 Turner, Jordan 16123275 205 SAWH 2 NY L23 L14 W67 W66 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 16.5
          42 Macguffie, Charlie 15833385 673 AVENUE 1 NY L2 L52 W55 W68 2.0 3 8 3 17.5
          43 Burton, Charles 15818958 596 ALSOUL Pr NY L1 L36 W69 W63 2.0 3 7.5 3 18
          44 Faissal, Jack 16250210 621 NEST K NY W62 L10 L34 W64 2.0 3 7 5 18
          45 Javier, Jerick 16110551 752 SAWH 3 NY L58 W67 W40 L14 2.0 3 7 5 16
          46 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 665 PS6 2 NY W76 L30 W58 L18 2.0 3 6 6 17
          47 Saraf, Justin 16042214 599 LAB-L 2 NY L30 W74 L11 W60 2.0 3 6 4 18
          48 Barrett, Logan 16041164 544 PS6 2 NY H--- D59 D50 H--- 2.0 1 2.5 4 7.5
          49 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 388 SAWH 3 NY W50 L9 D54 L23 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 23.5
          50 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 705 HUNTER 3 NY L49 W70 D48 L26 1.5 4.5 7 4 15
          51 Castro, Alexandra 16188052 367 TAG 3 New L15 L19 D73 W72 1.5 4 7 2 17.5
          52 Diop, Mariama 16063274 441 HUNTER 1 NY L28 W42 L29 H--- 1.5 4 6 3 16
          53 Wu, Madison 15862114 531 RIVCD   NY W57 L13 L32 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 17
          54 Kaufmann, Tomas 15853771 621 TRINNY 2 NY L40 W76 D49 L25 1.5 3.5 6 4 14.5
          55 Desai, Aari 16043856 537 STEVEC 2 NJ L7 D72 L42 W73 1.5 3 6 2.5 14.5
          56 Tiger, James 16129818 595 HUNTER 1 NY L21 W75 L18 H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 14
          57 Burton, Amy 15428205 746 HUNTER 1 NY L53 W68 L20 H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 12
          58 Kojima, Caris 15397510 532 CHAPIN 3 NY W45 L15 L46 L35 1.0 6 9 4 25
          59 Levine, Colby 15959151 711 CGS 1 NY D26 D48 L39 L31 1.0 6 8.5 3.5 19
          60 Kumar, Julian 16047541 unr. STANN 3 NY W66 L16 L38 L47 1.0 5 8 4 21
          61 Muskopf, Isabella 15915448 535 PACKER 3 NY L11 L18 W76 L27 1.0 5 8 2 18
          62 Smith, Scarlet 16035972 171 SAUS 2 NY L44 L37 W70 L40 1.0 5 7 2 15
          63 Taveres, Ismael 16110613 150 SAWH 3 NY L9 B--- L25 L43 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
          64 Nickelsburg, Lucas 16184043 496 HUNTER 2 NY L13 L71 W74 L44 1.0 4 7 2 16
          65 Almanzar, Joseph 15882798 152 HUNTER 2 NY L38 L20 B--- L37 1.0 4 7 1 16
          66 Hope, Gus 15638282 618 BUCK 2 NY L60 W69 L36 L41 1.0 4 6 3 13
          67 Jin, Jerry 16257674 502 GREENA 3 NY L35 L45 L41 W76 1.0 4 6 1 13
          68 Pena, Isaiah 16110503 516 SAWH 3 NY L32 L57 W75 L42 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 12
          69 Loo, Kaitlyn 16188031 361 CHAPIN 2 NY L16 L66 L43 W75 1.0 3 6 1 14
          70 Burke, Ferris 16138147 359 PS6 2 NY L6 L50 L62 W74 1.0 2.5 6 1 15
          71 Skarabot, Lia 15518652 705 PS340 2 NY L34 W64 --- --- 1.0 1 3 3 8
          72 Helfrich, Liam Scott 16329223 unr. SPEYER 3 NY L3 D55 L26 L51 0.5 5.5 9.5 1.5 19.5
          73 Ociel, Rosario 16110593 186 SAWH 2 NY L24 L39 D51 L55 0.5 5 7.5 1 16.5
          74 Garcia, Daniel 16110545 196 SAWH 2 NY L33 L47 L64 L70 0.0 4 6 0 13
          75 Wahl, Ian 15722654 253 LAB-L 2   L17 L56 L68 L69 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 14
          76 Lantigua, Jayla 16110566 261 SAWH 3 NY L46 L54 L61 L67 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 13
          77 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 763 PS84 1 NY F78 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
          78 Conde, Mervin 16110530 294 SAWH 3 NY F77 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

          SwissSys Standings. hunter april 2 2017: Juniors

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Li, Zephan 16192628 516 PS116 1 NY W9 W36 W17 W5 4.0 8 9 10 26
          2 Pinto, Vihaan 16236154 592 LAB-L 1 NY W25 W33 W21 W10 4.0 7 8.5 10 24.5
          3 Achecar, Lucas 15986778 582 COLL 1 NY W34 D16 W6 W15 3.5 8 9.5 8.5 26
          4 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 483       W45 W7 D15 W17 3.5 7.5 8 9 22
          5 Wu, Stanley 16202522 560 SEELY K NY W39 W35 W11 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24
          6 Angelyn, Yin 15963644 462 LAB-L 1 NY W47 W8 L3 W19 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 21.5
          7 Shah, Aanav 16093520 748 PINGRY K NJ W28 L4 W16 W26 3.0 8 10 7 25.5
          8 Moss, Adam 16244635 755 ANDERS 1 NY W12 L6 W23 W22 3.0 8 10 7 25
          9 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 207 PS6 1 NY L1 W29 W31 W24 3.0 8 10 6 22
          10 Frank, Matt 15827486 519 COLL K NY W44 W20 W18 L2 3.0 8 8.5 9 23
          11 Frank, John Jack 16134578 485 TRINNY 1 NY W37 W19 L5 W20 3.0 7 7.5 8 23
          12 Gillott, Claire 16095794 381 GACA 1 CT L8 W47 W32 W18 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 18
          13 Jia, Charles 16268757 341 LAB-L 1   L17 W46 W30 W27 3.0 6 6 6 16
          14 Zwirn, Oscar 16181367 369     NY L18 W43 W37 W21 3.0 5 5.5 6 17
          15 Grover, Arjun 15867236 551 DUNDEE 1 CT W38 W23 D4 L3 2.5 9 10 8 24.5
          16 Behringer, Kiran 15852316 408 BRUN 1 CT W46 D3 L7 W40 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 17.5
          17 Lee, Lucas 15920020 603 ALLENS K NY W13 W26 L1 L4 2.0 6.5 12.5 7 31
          18 Wilson, Olive 15926920 668 BRONXV 3 NY W14 W22 L10 L12 2.0 6 11 7 27
          19 Kang, Maiya 16324321 unr. DALTON 1 NY W29 L11 W28 L6 2.0 5 10 6 23
          20 Yook, Isaac 16319541 237 PS199 1 NY W24 L10 W33 L11 2.0 5 9.5 6 26.5
          21 Dabengwa Anaka, Joshua 16268831 509 COLL K NY W42 W32 L2 L14 2.0 4.5 9 7 21
          22 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 433 TRINNY K NY W31 L18 W34 L8 2.0 4 8.5 6 21.5
          23 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 368 HUNTER K NY W40 L15 L8 W41 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19
          24 Oh, Aster 15894388 532 LAB-L 1 NY L20 W38 W35 L9 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
          25 Lee, Nolan 16089660 323 INTPS Pr NY L2 W41 L27 W42 2.0 3 7.5 4 18
          26 Barz, Graydon 16246412 430 PS6 1 NY W43 L17 W36 L7 2.0 3 7 6 19
          27 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 493 GACA K CT L36 W44 W25 L13 2.0 3 6.5 5 14
          28 Nystedt, Annika 15826420 370 GACA 1 CT L7 W45 L19 W38 2.0 3 6.5 4 15
          29 Wilson, Reef 16160973 455 BRONXV 1 NY L19 L9 W46 W39 2.0 3 6 3 14
          30 Verma, Neil 16112055 604 PS6 1 NY L35 W39 L13 W36 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 16
          31 Heffernan, Teddy 16274160 383 COLL K NY L22 W42 L9 W37 2.0 2.5 6 4 15
          32 Kay, Dean 16104913 113 ALLENS K NY B--- L21 L12 W46 2.0 2 5 4 13
          33 Wilson, Maat 16160967 402 BRONXV 1 NY W41 L2 L20 D34 1.5 4.5 8.5 4.5 21.5
          34 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 310 AVENUE K NY L3 W40 L22 D33 1.5 4.5 8 3.5 21
          35 Halper, Noah 16134557 361 TRINNY 1 NY W30 L5 L24 H--- 1.5 4 7 4 18
          36 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 186 HUNTER 1 NY W27 L1 L26 L30 1.0 6 10 4 25
          37 Gillott, Ellie 16095808 160 GACA 1 CT L11 B--- L14 L31 1.0 5 8 2 18
          38 Mendoza-Luna, Sebastian 16254035 240 SPEYER K NY L15 L24 W43 L28 1.0 5 7.5 2 18
          39 Penzner, Ethan 15840560 292 HUNTER 1 NY L5 L30 W47 L29 1.0 4 7 2 16
          40 Liu, Kevin 16194872 613 EDGEW 1 NY L23 L34 W45 L16 1.0 4 6.5 2 15
          41 Li, Emily 16330764 unr. SPEYER K NY L33 L25 W44 L23 1.0 4 6 2 13.5
          42 Marinis, Brandt 16052645 199 LAB-L K NY L21 L31 B--- L25 1.0 4 6 1 15
          43 Margolis, Tyler 15834991 unr. HESCHE 1 NY L26 L14 L38 W47 1.0 3 6 1 14
          44 Wahl, Leo 16053476 227 LAB-L K   L10 L27 L41 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 16
          45 Lin, Leon 16152120 121 PS59 1 NY L4 L28 L40 H--- 0.5 3 6.5 0 15
          46 Wangchuk, Kunga 16345051 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L16 L13 L29 L32 0.0 6 9 0 19.5
          47 Loo, Jason 16188548 unr. DALTON K NY L6 L12 L39 L43 0.0 5 8 0 17

          SwissSys Standings. hunter april 2 2017: 2-3 Novice

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Yesner, Theo 16134604 unr. TREVOR 2 NY W15 W2 W8 W3 4.0 8 9 10 25
          2 Beirne, Micah   unr. PS163 2 NY W11 L1 W13 W10 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
          3 Kurtz, Asher   unr. PS183 2 NY W18 W10 W9 L1 3.0 8 8 9 23
          4 Megown, Cooper 15849774 unr. TREVOR 2 NY L8 W15 W12 W9 3.0 6 7 6 21
          5 Ahmia, Almes   unr. SAWH 3 NY L9 W17 W14 W8 3.0 5 5.5 6 18.5
          6 Trokel, Michael 15579524 unr. PS267 2 NY D13 W11 L10 W15 2.5 5.5 6.5 6 16
          7 Yacker,Ashton   unr. PS199   NY L14 D16 W17 W13 2.5 3.5 4 4.5 11.5
          8 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 unr. LYCEE 3 NY W4 W12 L1 L5 2.0 6 12 7 27
          9 Crowder-Sklar, Sunny   unr. HUNTER 2   W5 W14 L3 L4 2.0 6 10 7 25
          10 Chester, Alex   unr. DALTON 2 NY W16 L3 W6 L2 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 24
          11 Stern, Jacob 16342862 unr. PS87 2 NY L2 L6 W16 W18 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 15
          12 Martinez, Emileo   unr. SAWH 2 NY W17 L8 L4 W14 2.0 3 6.5 5 17.5
          13 Thurnherr, Oscar   unr. PS87 2 NY D6 W18 L2 L7 1.5 5 8 5 17.5
          14 Rivera, Kai   unr. PS198 3 NY W7 L9 L5 L12 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 22.5
          15 Jhalani, Aditya 16106004 unr. LAB-L 2 NY L1 L4 W18 L6 1.0 5.5 9.5 2 22
          16 Cruz, Zahira   unr. SAWH 3 NY L10 D7 L11 D17 1.0 4.5 7 2 14
          17 Barnett, Layla   unr. HUNTER 3 NY L12 L5 L7 D16 0.5 5.5 8.5 0.5 17.5
          18 Fisch,Jaylan   unr. PS199   NY L3 L13 L15 L11 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 19

          SwissSys Standings. hunter april 2 2017: K-1 Novice

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Pianko, Noah 15972350 unr. HESCHE 1 NY W24 W4 W11 W3 4.0 8 9.5 10 25.5
          2 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 unr. LYCEE 1 NY W34 W15 W6 W5 4.0 8 8.5 10 24
          3 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 unr. SPEYER 1 NY W23 W14 W13 L1 3.0 8 9.5 9 25.5
          4 Chester, Oliver   unr. DALTON K NY W20 L1 W23 W13 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
          5 Chong, Min Woo 16322241 unr. HUNTER K NY W28 W16 W12 L2 3.0 8 9 9 25
          6 Brown, Catherine 15895444 unr. HEWITT K NY W25 W27 L2 W17 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23
          7 Grant, Patchett   unr. COLL K NY L11 W24 W16 W12 3.0 6 7.5 6 21.5
          8 Feuerstein, Jacob   unr. DALTON K NY W33 L13 W14 W15 3.0 6 6.5 7 19.5
          9 Kumar, Gus   unr. BASIS K NY W29 L12 W27 W11 3.0 5 5.5 7 18
          10 Sapadin, Saul   unr. HESCHE 1 NY L14 D20 W33 W19 2.5 6 6.5 4.5 15
          11 Wang, Connor   unr. LITTLE Pr NY W7 W18 L1 L9 2.0 6 12 7 28
          12 Gentile, Paolo   unr. CHILDA PK NY W17 W9 L5 L7 2.0 6 11 7 27
          13 Bair, Santosh 16263504 unr.     NY W22 W8 L3 L4 2.0 6 11 7 27
          14 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 unr. CGS PK NY W10 L3 L8 W31 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 23
          15 Saraf, Matthew 16241127 unr. LAB-L K NY W19 L2 W22 L8 2.0 5 11 6 26
          16 Rodriguez, Anthony 16266380 unr. BROWN K NY W31 L5 L7 W25 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21.5
          17 Lalvani, Shiv   unr. DALTON 1 NY L12 W21 W28 L6 2.0 4 8 5 21
          18 Murphy, Kelsey 15912083 unr. INTPS Pr NY W21 L11 L19 W30 2.0 4 7 5 18
          19 Tang-Holmberg, Momo   unr. HUNTER K NY L15 W34 W18 L10 2.0 4 7 5 16.5
          20 Trokel, Alexandra 16296992 unr. PS267 K NY L4 D10 D34 W33 2.0 3 6.5 3.5 14
          21 Rivera, Keanu   unr. HUNTER K NY L18 L17 W32 W28 2.0 3 6 3 14
          22 Jing, Alwin   unr. GREENV K NY L13 W29 L15 W27 2.0 3 5.5 4 17
          23 Kaloudis, Emma 16114685 unr. PS151 K NY L3 W26 L4 D24 1.5 6 9 3.5 21.5
          24 Chang, Ian   unr. HMANN 1 NY L1 L7 W29 D23 1.5 5 9 2.5 19.5
          25 Chan, Becker   unr. HUNTER K NY L6 W32 D26 L16 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 17
          26 Achecar, Oliver   unr. BRICK Pr NY D30 L23 D25 H--- 1.5 2.5 4 3 10.5
          27 Nackenson,Benjamin   unr.     NY W32 L6 L9 L22 1.0 6 9 4 20
          28 Chang, Nathaniel 16245712 unr. AVENUE K NY L5 W30 L17 L21 1.0 5 8 3 20
          29 Ledbetter, Henry   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L9 L22 L24 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 13.5
          30 Oh, Tatiana   unr. HUNTER K NY D26 L28 D31 L18 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 13.5
          31 Gutman, Sophie 16330565 unr. HESCHE 1 NY L16 D33 D30 L14 1.0 3.5 5.5 2.5 14.5
          32 Fausto, Aidan   unr. FIRST Pr NY L27 L25 L21 W34 1.0 3 5 1 12
          33 Mody, S   unr. PS199 K NY L8 D31 L10 L20 0.5 5.5 8.5 1.5 17.5
          34 Taylor, Isabelle   unr. CONSH K NY L2 L19 D20 L32 0.5 5 9 1 19.5

          SwissSys Standings. hunter april 2 2017: Booster

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Coffey, Charlotte 15124214 705 AVENUE 4 NY W12 W10 W6 W2 4.0 7 8.5 10 23.5
          2 Paglione, Jordan 15654778 684 TREVOR 7 NY W15 W13 W7 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 24
          3 Coffey, Kieran 15141966 719 AVENUE 4 NY W8 L6 W13 W9 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 19
          4 Binder, Zachary 16249700 653 TREVOR 7 NY W14 L7 W15 W6 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 18
          5 Thurnherr, Miles 16104851 700 PS166 4 NY L13 W14 W8 W7 3.0 4.5 5.5 6 15
          6 Weinstein, Ari 15017225 633 SOLO 4 NY W9 W3 L1 L4 2.0 6 12 7 29
          7 Grossman, Brody 15418785 330 STDAVI 4 NY W11 W4 L2 L5 2.0 6 10.5 7 24.5
          8 Zwirn, James 15653602 563     NY L3 W11 L5 X15 2.0 4.5 7.5 3 15.5
          9 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 383     NY L6 W12 W10 L3 2.0 4 8.5 5 21.5
          10 Boyle, Darragh 15287248 619 PS6 4 NY W16 L1 L9 W13 2.0 3 7 5 19
          11 Nystedt, Andrea 15347276 263 GACA 5 CT L7 L8 W14 D12 1.5 4 6 2.5 13.5
          12 Mayman, Tanys 15379451 560 HESCHE 4 NY L1 L9 W16 D11 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.5 17.5
          13 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 546 BRONXV 4 NY W5 L2 L3 L10 1.0 8 11 4 27
          14 Brown, Henry 16235130 432 PACKER 5 NY L4 L5 L11 W16 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 15.5
          15 Johnson, Aidan 14750677 451 LAB-L 5 NY L2 W16 L4 F8 1.0 3 6 3 16
          16 Boge, Jack 16279406 327 HUNTER 4 NY L10 L15 L12 L14 0.0 4 6 0 11.5

          SwissSys Standings. hunter april 2 2017: EG

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Taveres, Ismael 16110613 150 SAWH 3 NY W2 1.0 0 0 1 0
          2 Gillott, Ellie 16095808 160 GACA 1 CT L1 0.0 0 1 0 1

           

          2017-3-25 Webster

            SCROLL DOWN TO SEE TEAM RESULTS

            SwissSys Standings. Webster Scholastic: Future Masters

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1435 SOLO 6 NY W2 W2 W2 3.0 0 0 6 0
            2 Mlynar, Aurelius 15565016 1564   6 NY L1 L1 L1 0.0 6 9 0 18

            SwissSys Standings. Webster Scholastic: Championship

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Rekhi, Sanah 14911836 1247 GACA 7 CT L4 W6 W8 W3 3.0 7 8 6 22.5
            2 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 1155 HACK 3 NY W7 W5 L3 W8 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 19.5
            3 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1229 MAMHS 9 NY W8 D4 W2 L1 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 23.5
            4 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1108 ALMS 6 NY W1 D3 L5 W9 2.5 8 8 6.5 20
            5 Hudkins, Matthew 15881821 1348   7 NY W9 L2 W4 D6 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 20
            6 Oktay, Kenan 15862402 972 RYMISC 8 NY B--- L1 W9 D5 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 12.5
            7 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1063 BRONXV 8 NY L2 B--- H--- U--- 1.5 0 3 2.5 8
            8 Kris, Milo 15144051 1104 EASTMS 6 NY L3 W9 L1 L2 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 21.5
            9 Brey, Matthew 15663828 1112   6 NY L5 L8 L6 L4 0.0 5.5 8 0 21.5

            SwissSys Standings. Webster Scholastic: Reserve

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Dean, Colin 15867091 821 BRUN 1 CT W23 W10 D2 W4 3.5 8.5 8.5 9 23
            2 George, Christopher 15327026 848 CHURST 4 NY W22 W21 D1 W8 3.5 7 8 9 23
            3 Major, Richard 14805684 826 EASTCH 6 NY W14 W19 D8 W9 3.5 6.5 7.5 9 22
            4 Zhu, Sophie 15942721 817 FOX 2 NY W11 W13 W9 L1 3.0 7.5 9.5 9 26
            5 Ren, Linyue 15656190 649 CHATSW 4 NY W18 L8 W15 W16 3.0 6.5 8 7 19.5
            6 Aylesworth, Noah 15830741 650   7 NY L9 W14 W13 W11 3.0 6 8 6 20
            7 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 707 STANW 4 CT L10 W24 W19 W12 3.0 5 5 6 15
            8 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 856 GERMAN 4 NY W17 W5 D3 L2 2.5 10 11.5 8 27.5
            9 Hagen, Daniel 15051196 833 EASTMS 6 NY W6 W12 L4 L3 2.0 6 11.5 7 30
            10 Mlynar, Seraphina 15592634 859   3 NY W7 L1 L16 W22 2.0 5 9.5 5 22
            11 MacGuffie, Charles 15833385 605 AVENUE 1 NY L4 W20 W17 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19.5
            12 Sanders, Joshua 15635983 555 CONCRD 4 NY W15 L9 W21 L7 2.0 4 8 6 21
            13 Makode, Ayan 15438140 886 BELL 6 NY W20 L4 L6 W21 2.0 4 8 5 21
            14 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 763 SCARHS 9 NY L3 L6 W23 W19 2.0 4 7.5 3 19
            15 Kertesz, Arthur 16236201 767 HEAT 5 NY L12 W22 L5 W20 2.0 3 7 4 17
            16 Acampora, Max 15451327 723 PELMS 7 NY L19 W23 W10 L5 2.0 3 6 5 16
            17 Bhat, Anika 15641950 679 WHITBY 4 CT L8 D18 L11 W24 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 15.5
            18 Liu, Tim 16008945 510 EDGE 4 NY L5 D17 L20 W23 1.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 11.5
            19 Gale, Desislava 15027181 945   6 CT W16 L3 L7 L14 1.0 7 10.5 4 23
            20 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 710 PVCMS 5 NY L13 L11 W18 L15 1.0 5.5 7.5 2 16.5
            21 Wang, Aaron 16059021 732 FOX 2 NY W24 L2 L12 L13 1.0 4 7.5 4 20
            22 Deneen, Jack 15948920 666 BRONXV 6 NY L2 L15 W24 L10 1.0 4 7.5 2 18
            23 Obia, Mich 15874708 621 CONCRD 4 NY L1 L16 L14 L18 0.0 5.5 9 0 19.5
            24 Freed, Kieran 15037810 507 ALMS 7 NY L21 L7 L22 L17 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 14.5

            SwissSys Standings. Webster Scholastic: Booster

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Shawn, Andrew 15151366 419 ARDMS 6 NY W16 W4 W6 W2 4.0 8.5 8.5 10 22
            2 Antenucci, Matteo 16265406 unr.   5 NY W9 W5 W3 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
            3 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 500 BRONXV 4 NY W12 W7 L2 W9 3.0 7 8 8 23
            4 Obia, Menya 15874714 526 CONCRD 4 NY W15 L1 W12 W8 3.0 7 8 7 21
            5 Ororke, Henry 16214525 470 MIDL 4 NY W14 L2 W15 W7 3.0 6 7 7 19
            6 McGibbon, Luke 16265522 284   5 NY D11 W10 L1 W12 2.5 7.5 8.5 6 22
            7 Dai, Jeffrey 16327101 unr. WAMP 5 NY W8 L3 W13 L5 2.0 5 9 6 21
            8 Difabio, Nicholas 15942846 469   5 NY L7 W13 W10 L4 2.0 4 8 5 19
            9 Magnier, Antoine 16257297 392 FRAM 5 NY L2 W14 W16 L3 2.0 4 7 5 18
            10 Windels, Paul 16034791 305   5 NY W13 L6 L8 W16 2.0 3 5.5 5 12
            11 Star, Daisy 16339497 unr. POCA 4 NY D6 L12 W14 L13 1.5 3 5.5 4 11
            12 Arbeiter, Dilan 16338981 unr. WEBS 4 NY L3 W11 L4 L6 1.0 7 10 3 25
            13 Rhett, Taylor 16341173 unr. WEBS 5 NY L10 L8 L7 W11 1.0 5.5 7.5 1 20
            14 Stoff, Finn 16338672 unr. WEBS 4 NY L5 L9 L11 W15 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 19
            15 Ju, Ezra 15746081 280 BAILEY 5 NY L4 W16 L5 L14 1.0 4 7 3 15
            16 Southwell III, Rudolph 16341188 unr. WEBS 5 NY L1 L15 L9 L10 0.0 5 9 0 23

            SwissSys Standings. Webster Scholastic: Primary

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 537 DOWS 1 NY W10 W7 W6 W2 4.0 7 8.5 10 22
            2 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 609 GERMAN 3 NY W12 W3 W4 L1 3.0 10 10.5 9 26
            3 Tran, Ethan 16197453 522 HUTCH 2 NY W6 L2 W8 W5 3.0 7 9 7 22
            4 Kertesz, Theo 16236216 590 HEAT 2 NY W5 W11 L2 W9 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 23
            5 Yang, Aidan 16113916 374 ROAR 2 NY L4 W13 W7 L3 2.0 5 8.5 5 20
            6 Brass, Clemens 15932698 660 SPRING 3 NY L3 W9 L1 W10 2.0 4.5 10 4 26
            7 Chen, Scarlett 15923481 621 SEELY 2 NY W8 L1 L5 W12 2.0 4 8.5 5 20
            8 Wilson, Olive 15926920 423 BRONXV 3 NY L7 W12 L3 W11 2.0 3 6.5 4 17
            9 Raff Cohen, Daniel 15593218 468 WARD 3 NY X--- L6 W11 L4 2.0 3 6 5 16
            10 Kornblum, Theodore 15414116 328 PHAW 3 NY L1 B--- W13 L6 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 14
            11 Sanders, Benjamin 15669270 625 STANW 3 CT W13 L4 L9 L8 1.0 4 7 4 17
            12 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 404 WARD 2 NY L2 L8 B--- L7 1.0 4 7 1 18
            13 Brey, Juliette 15727012 436 WPAT 3 NY L11 L5 L10 B--- 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 13

            SwissSys Standings. Webster Scholastic: Primary Novice

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Barlow, Dakota 16241787 283 GACA 3 NY W21 W13 W3 W5 4.0 8 8 10 23
            2 Santobello, Nicholas 15896500 335 CASIM 3 NY W20 W17 W4 W10 4.0 6 6.5 10 19
            3 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 315 CONHS 3 CT W12 W7 L1 W11 3.0 9 11 8 26
            4 Nero, Raphael 16215953 237 DAVIS 2 NY W16 W11 L2 W8 3.0 8.5 10 8 25.5
            5 Cheng, Elaine 15963891 284 BLINDB 2 NY W22 W12 W10 L1 3.0 8 8 9 20
            6 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 288 GRAFF 3 NY L10 W21 W15 W13 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 17
            7 Crevier, Nicholas 15380677 107 CHATSW 3 NY W19 L3 W18 W21 3.0 4.5 4.5 7 11
            8 Sriskanthan, Arjun 15692516 unr. QUAKE 2 NY D15 W20 W22 L4 2.5 5 5 7 12
            9 Kim, John 15547108 492 EDGE 2 NY L17 D15 W21 W22 2.5 2.5 2.5 4.5 8
            10 Song, Troy 16339847 unr. GREENV 2 NY W6 W19 L5 L2 2.0 6 10.5 7 25
            11 Robinson, Gus 16339811 unr. WEBS 3 NY W14 L4 W17 L3 2.0 5 9 6 24
            12 Kietlinski, Charles 16338996 unr. WEBS 2 NY L3 L5 W14 W17 2.0 5 9 3 25
            13 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 489 BRONXV 1 NY W18 L1 W19 L6 2.0 4 8.5 6 19
            14 Magnier, Audrey 16257317 101 FRAM 2 NY L11 W22 L12 W18 2.0 3 5 4 12
            15 Kurtin, Joseph 16339832 unr. WEBS 3 NY D8 D9 L6 D16 1.5 6.5 9.5 4 20
            16 Peng, Robert 16341214 unr. FOX 3 NY L4 L18 W20 D15 1.5 3 6 2.5 15
            17 Klurfeld, Bennett 16330461 unr. QUAKE 2 NY W9 L2 L11 L12 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 23.5
            18 Pirson, Leo 16341194 unr. WEBS 1 NY L13 W16 L7 L14 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19.5
            19 Pirson, Maximilian 16341235 unr. WEBS 3 NY L7 L10 L13 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 20
            20 Palchik, Lucas 16337877 unr. WEBS 2 NY L2 L8 L16 H--- 0.5 4 8 0 19.5
            21 Southwell, Justin 16341208 unr. WEBS 3 NY L1 L6 L9 L7 0.0 8.5 12.5 0 27.5
            22 Cannistraci, Gabriel 16339785 unr. WEBS 3 NY L5 L14 L8 L9 0.0 7 10 0 24.5

            SwissSys Standings. Webster Scholastic: K-1

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Liu, Kevin 16194872 532 EDGE 1 NY D4 W8 W6 W2 3.5 7.5 8 8 21
            2 Wilson, Reef 16160973 312 BRONXV 1 NY W7 W6 W5 L1 3.0 7 8.5 9 22
            3 Wilson, Maat 16160967 421 BRONXV 1 NY W9 L5 W8 W4 3.0 4.5 5 7 14
            4 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 unr. GERMAN 1 NY D1 W9 W7 L3 2.5 8 8.5 7 19
            5 Gale, Peter 15794250 240 PEARPT 1 CT B--- W3 L2 L6 2.0 5 8 6 21
            6 Brass, Felix 15932703 649 SPRING 1 NY W8 L2 L1 W5 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 23
            7 Tran, Cody 16320066 unr. HUTCH 1 NY L2 B--- L4 W9 2.0 3 6 3 17
            8 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 unr. KATON 1 NY L6 L1 L3 B--- 1.0 5 8.5 0 20
            9 Star, Dylan 16341277 unr. POCA 1 NY L3 L4 B--- L7 1.0 4 7 1 17

            Team Roster and Scores. Webster Scholastic: Championship

            (NO TEAMS FORMED)

            Team Roster and Scores. Webster Scholastic: Reserve

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 FOX FOX MEADOW 4.0 11.5 17 13 46
                Zhu, Sophie 3.0          
                Wang, Aaron 1.0          
            2 CONCRD CONCORD RD 2.0 9.5 17 6 40.5
                Sanders, Joshua 2.0          
                Obia, Mich 0.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Webster Scholastic: Booster

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 WEBS DANIEL WEBSTER 3.0 22 34 5 87
                Arbeiter, Dilan 1.0          
                Rhett, Taylor 1.0          
                Stoff, Finn 1.0          
                Southwell III, Rudolph 0.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Webster Scholastic: Primary

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 WARD Ward 3.0 7 13 6 34
                Raff Cohen, Daniel 2.0          
                Babayev, Daniel 1.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Webster Scholastic: Primary Novice

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 WEBS DANIEL WEBSTER 6.5 22 36 16 88.5
                Robinson, Gus 2.0          
                Kietlinski, Charles 2.0          
                Kurtin, Joseph 1.5          
                Pirson, Leo 1.0          
            2 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 3.5 11.5 15.5 11 35.5
                Sriskanthan, Arjun 2.5          
                Klurfeld, Bennett 1.0          

            Team Roster and Scores. Webster Scholastic: K-1

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 11.5 13.5 16 36
                Wilson, Reef 3.0          
                Wilson, Maat 3.0          

            2017-3-18 Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championships

               

              SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

              SwissSys Standings. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Middle-High

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1

              MLYNAR,AURELIUS JACOX

              2017 Westchester MS-HS Champion

              15565016 1564 MLYNAR 6 NY W12 W10 W5 W2 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 26.5
              2 KORVYAKOV,MICHAEL 15235301 978 PELMS 6 NY W15 W4 W3 L1 3.0 10 11.5 9 28
              3 SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 15119811 1435 SOLO 7 NY W16 W9 L2 W10 3.0 7.5 9 8 23.5
              4 ZIABKIN,IVAN 14831440 1229 MAMHS 9 NY W6 L2 W19 W11 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 23.5
              5 CHANG,RYAN NICHOLAS 14356806 1329 PELHS 9 NY W19 W11 L1 D7 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 26.5
              6 Evans, Paul 15283272 715 HACK 7 CT L4 W17 W13 D8 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 19.5
              7 MAJOR,RICHARD ALEXANDER 14805684 826 EASTCH 6 NY W8 W13 L10 D5 2.5 7 9 7.5 24
              8 BRESKIN,LARISA 14859681 1284 PELMS 6 NY L7 W14 W12 D6 2.5 7 8.5 5.5 21
              9 GOLIMBU,CALVIN 14583782 1063 BRONXV 8 NY W17 L3 W14 H--- 2.5 5.5 5.5 6 14
              10 CHANG,TYLER EVAN 14596972 1177 PELMS 7 NY W21 L1 W7 L3 2.0 5.5 10 6 27
              11 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1108 ALMS 6 NY W20 L5 W15 L4 2.0 4 7.5 6 18.5
              12 BREY,MATTHEW 15663828 916 STPAT 6 NY L1 W18 L8 W17 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 19.5
              13 EL MOSELHY,ALI 14881746 1210 SCARMS 6 NY W18 L7 L6 W20 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 16
              14 BEL HAJ LARBI,MAYA 15175583 346 ALMS 6 NY B--- L8 L9 W18 2.0 3.5 6 4 13.5
              15 STEWART,CHARLIE 15942680 363 CHAP 6 NY L2 B--- L11 W21 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 16.5
              16 KORVYAKOV,MIKA 15235316 857 PELMS 8 NY L3 D21 L18 W19 1.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 14.5
              17 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 507 ALMS 7 NY L9 L6 W21 L12 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
              18 DENEEN,JACK ANDREW 15948920 666 BRONXV 6 NY L13 L12 W16 L14 1.0 5 7 2 15.5
              19 ZIABKIN,DENNIS 15442277 844 HOMMMS 7 NY L5 W20 L4 L16 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
              20 LI,STEVEN 16052927 394 HACK 6 NY L11 L19 B--- L13 1.0 3 5 1 14
              21 GROSS,BENJAMIN 16059000 578 HACK 6 NY L10 D16 L17 L15 0.5 4 6 1.5 13.5

              SwissSys Standings. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Fifth Grade

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1

              PROMISEL,JOSHUA

              2017 Westchester 5th Grade Champion

              14999910 1133 SOLO 5 NY W10 W7 W9 W2 4.0 7 9 10 26
              2 KAI,MIA 15051258 1073 SEELY 5 NY W12 W5 W3 L1 3.0 10 11 9 26
              3 PEREZ,RONNY 15851198 520 COLUMB 5 NY W4 W12 L2 W14 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 19
              4 CHANG,KYLE ALEXANDER 14864895 886 COLO 5 NY L3 W11 W10 W7 3.0 7 8 6 20
              5 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 819 COLUMB 5 NY W16 L2 W8 W9 3.0 7 7 7 20
              6 OGAWA,MANATO 16229178 unr. ANNEH 5 NY H--- L8 W12 W11 2.5 4 4 4.5 7
              7 JIMENEZ,LUIS 15746006 740 COLUMB 5 NY W8 L1 W14 L4 2.0 5 10.5 6 23
              8 KHITROV,KEVIN 15976436 302 ARDMS 5 NY L7 W6 L5 W15 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 19.5
              9 LUI,LEO 15547471 974 COLUMB 5 NY W11 W13 L1 L5 2.0 4 9 7 23
              10 RAMOS,ESTEVAN 15746060 637 COLUMB 5 NY L1 W16 L4 W13 2.0 4 8 4 20
              11 SCHULTZE,JORIN 15869385 446 GERMAN 5 NY L9 L4 W13 L6 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 21.5
              12 NORMOYLE,CONNOR 14834895 770 HUTCH 5 NY L2 L3 L6 W16 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 21.5
              13 JU,EZRA 15746081 280 BAILEY 5 NY W15 L9 L11 L10 1.0 4 6 4 15
              14 KOBI,SAMUEL 16199952 561 ARDMS 5 NY U--- W15 L7 L3 1.0 3 6 3 16
              15 DAI,JEFFREY 16327101 unr. WAMP 5   L13 L14 W16 L8 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 11
              16 GROSS,SAMUEL ERNST WALTER 16146310 408 GERMAN 5 NY L5 L10 L15 L12 0.0 4 7 0 14

              SwissSys Standings. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Fourth Grade

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1

              GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH

              2017 Westchester 4th Grade Champion

              15327026 848 CHURST 4 NY W10 W3 W2 W5 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 26.5
              2 STROVINK,AIDAN 16229968 1170 HEAT 4 NY W4 W7 L1 W8 3.0 9 11 8 29
              3 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 600 CONCRD 4 NY W12 L1 W11 W9 3.0 8 10 7 22
              4 WANNENWETSCH,SVEN A 16190010 546 GERMAN 4 NY L2 W16 W13 W7 3.0 6 6 6 18
              5 REN,LINYUE 15656190 649 CHATSW 4 NY W14 D6 W8 L1 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 25.5
              6 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 555 CONCRD 4 NY W16 D5 L9 W13 2.5 5.5 5.5 6.5 16.5
              7 OBIA,MICH 15874708 621 CONCRD 4 NY W15 L2 W10 L4 2.0 5 8 6 18
              8 OBIA,MENYA 15874714 526 CONCRD 4 NY W9 W13 L5 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 24.5
              9 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 856 GERMAN 4 NY L8 W15 W6 L3 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 20.5
              10 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 500 BRONXV 4 NY L1 W14 L7 W15 2.0 3 7 4 18
              11 BEIT,NATALIE 15926172 449 BRONXV 4 NY L13 W12 L3 W14 2.0 3 7 4 16
              12 KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL NOAH 15854601 265 WARD 4 NY L3 L11 W15 W16 2.0 2 5 3 11
              13 LI,SOPHIE 15884108 715 SEELY 4 NY W11 L8 L4 L6 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 23.5
              14 Wolfensberger, Maximilian 15869358 441 GERMAN 4 CT L5 L10 W16 L11 1.0 4 6.5 2 15.5
              15 VALENCIA,EVELYN 15548296 421 COLUMB 4 NY L7 L9 L12 L10 0.0 6 8 0 18
              16 CONCHA,MAYA 16199780 209 COLUMB 4 NY L6 L4 L14 L12 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 17.5

              SwissSys Standings. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Third Grade

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1

              HEELAN,XIAO XIAO ALEXANDER

              2017 Westchester 3rd Grade Champion

              15689210 1202 PROSP 3 NY W11 W14 W3 W2 4.0 8 10 10 27
              2 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA JACOX 15592634 859 MLYNAR 3 NY W13 W9 W6 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
              3 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 850 HUDSON 3 NY W10 W17 L1 W5 3.0 9 10.5 8 29
              4 KRISHNA,ROHAN 15556500 1155 HACK 3 NY W12 W8 L5 W9 3.0 8 10 8 26
              5 Evans, Serena 15634487 842 GACA 3 CT W15 W16 W4 L3 3.0 8 9 9 24
              6 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 609 GERMAN 3 NY W21 W7 L2 W16 3.0 7 8 8 21
              7 NORMOYLE,KIERAN 15005876 801 HUTCH 3 NY W18 L6 W12 W11 3.0 7 8 7 19
              8 Jaradat, Omar 15944190 733 GERMAN 3 NY W22 L4 W13 W10 3.0 7 7.5 7 17
              9 BRASS,CLEMENS 15932698 660 SPRING 3 NY W19 L2 W15 L4 2.0 5 9 6 23
              10 CEJA,GABRIELA 16257516 281 COLUMB 3 NY L3 W22 W14 L8 2.0 5 8.5 5 20
              11 ZIWEI JIN,JERRY 16257674 502 GREENA 3 NY L1 W18 W23 L7 2.0 4 8.5 5 21
              12 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 423 BRONXV 3 NY L4 W21 L7 W18 2.0 4 8 4 18
              13 SANTOBELLO,NICHOLAS 15896500 335 CASPUL 3 NY L2 W20 L8 W19 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
              14 BARTLETT,NATHAN 15988953 707 GWASH 3 NY W20 L1 L10 W17 2.0 3.5 8 5 21
              15 SCHULTZE,JASPER 15869391 281 GERMAN 3 NY L5 W19 L9 W20 2.0 3 6.5 4 18
              16 SANCHEZ,EVELYN 16199670 104 COLUMB 3 NY B--- L5 D17 L6 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 22
              17 LAMMER,SOPHIE GISELA LOKSUM 16235062 668 GERMAN 3 NY W23 L3 D16 L14 1.5 3.5 6.5 5 19
              18 OLIVEROS,LUIS 16199685 241 COLUMB 3 NY L7 L11 W21 L12 1.0 5 8 2 17
              19 MATTEONI,JULIAN JOSEPH 16330675 unr. COLO 3 NY L9 L15 W22 L13 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 14
              20 LOPEZ,KEVIN 16201335 222 COLUMB 3 NY L14 L13 B--- L15 1.0 4 6 1 13
              21 SUJITH KUMAR,AKASH 16329182 unr. EASTCH 3 NY L6 L12 L18 W23 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
              22 LEKOVIC,MASHA ALISA 15719274 226 BRONXV 3 NY L8 L10 L19 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 14
              23 ARENAS,FRIDA 16199732 150 COLUMB 3 NY L17 B--- L11 L21 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 11

              SwissSys Standings. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Second Grade

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1

              NEBYLOVYCH,ERIK

              2017 Westchester 3rd Grade Champion

              15828542 1001 WEMASC 2 CT W5 W9 W3 L2 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 26
              2 GOOTZEIT,LUCAS 15305356 772 WORCH 2 NY W10 L6 W7 W1 3.0 7 8.5 7 23
              3 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 740 QUAKE 2 NY W8 W7 L1 W6 3.0 6.5 8 8 22
              4 CHEN,KEITH 15941638 675 BRONXV 2 NY L7 W10 W6 W9 3.0 6 7.5 6 20
              5 TRAN,ETHAN 16197453 522 HUTCH 2 NY L1 W8 D11 W12 2.5 6 6.5 5 17
              6 LI,ERIC 15884114 422 SEELY 2 NY W11 W2 L4 L3 2.0 6 10.5 7 25
              7 YANG,AIDAN YAOYU 16113916 374 ROAR 2 NY W4 L3 L2 B--- 2.0 6 9 4 21
              8 BABAYEV,DANIEL 16039508 404 WARD 2 NY L3 L5 B--- W11 2.0 4 7 2 17
              9 CHEN,SCARLETT 15923481 621 SEELY 2 NY W12 L1 W13 L4 2.0 3.5 7 6 20
              10 STEWART,ZACHARY 16008966 444 CHAP 2 NY L2 L4 W12 W13 2.0 3.5 7 3 18
              11 WANG,CARY 15986908 746 WEST 2 CT L6 W13 D5 L8 1.5 4 6.5 4 17
              12 SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 16199711 269 COLUMB 2 NY L9 B--- L10 L5 1.0 4 6.5 2 14
              13 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 228 COLUMB 2 NY B--- L11 L9 L10 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 13

              SwissSys Standings. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Kindergarten - First Grade

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1

              WU,TONY J

              2017 Westchester 1st Grade Champion

              16201638 670 SEELY 1 NY W6 W8 W4 W2 4.0 8 10 10 28
              2 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 421 BRONXV 1 NY W15 W12 W3 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 23.5
              3 WANG,ALAN 16211840 859 GREENV 1 NY W5 W7 L2 W6 3.0 8 10 8 26
              4 BUCZKIEWICZ,HENRY MICHAEL 16309063 unr. EASTE 1 CT W10 W9 L1 W7 3.0 8 10 8 25.5
              5 GROVER,ARJUN 15867236 368 DUND 1 CT L3 W17 W12 W8 3.0 6.5 7 6 19.5
              6 WILSON,REEF 16160973 312 BRONXV 1 NY L1 W15 W9 L3 2.0 5 10 5 24
              7 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 532 EDGE 1 NY W13 L3 W11 L4 2.0 4.5 9 6 24
              8 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 537 DOWS 1 NY W17 L1 W14 L5 2.0 4 8.5 6 19.5
              9

              WU,STANLEY

              2017 Westchester Kindergarten Champion

              16202522 560 SEELY K NY W14 L4 L6 W13 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19.5
              10 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 16212837 389 GERMAN 1 NY L4 W11 D13 D12 2.0 3 7.5 4.5 20.5
              11 KIM,WESTON WATERS 16112082 267 AVENUE K NY B--- L10 L7 W17 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 11.5
              12 BRASS,FELIX 15932703 649 SPRING 1 NY W16 L2 L5 D10 1.5 6 9 4.5 21
              13 GANESAN,KALYAN 16325627 unr. KATON 1 NY L7 W16 D10 L9 1.5 5 7 4 17
              14 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 269 GERMAN 1 NY L9 B--- L8 D16 1.5 3 5 2.5 12.5
              15 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L2 L6 D17 B--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 1 15
              16 LEKOVIC,ATHINA 16215507 288 BRONXV 1 NY L12 L13 B--- D14 1.5 2.5 4 1.5 11
              17 TRAN,CODY 16320066 unr. HUTCH 1 NY L8 L5 D15 L11 0.5 4.5 7.5 1 17

              SCROLL DOWN FOR WESTCHESTER TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TALLIES

              Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Championship 3/18/17: Middle-High

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 PELMS PELHAM MS 9.0 25 35.5 23 90.5
                  KORVYAKOV,MICHAEL 3.0          
                  BRESKIN,LARISA 2.5          
                  CHANG,TYLER EVAN 2.0          
                  KORVYAKOV,MIKA 1.5          
              2 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 5.0 12.5 21 12 49
                  KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 2.0          
                  BEL HAJ LARBI,MAYA 2.0          
                  FREED,KIERAN 1.0          
              3 HACK HACKLEY 4.0 14.5 19.5 8 47
                  Evans, Paul 2.5          
                  LI,STEVEN 1.0          
                  GROSS,BENJAMIN 0.5          
              4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 10.5 12.5 8 29.5
                  GOLIMBU,CALVIN 2.5          
                  DENEEN,JACK ANDREW 1.0          

              Team Roster and Scores. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Fifth Grade

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 COLUMB

              COLUMBUS

              10.0 23.5 35 28 85
                  PEREZ,RONNY 3.0          
                  CHEN,DARREN 3.0          
                  JIMENEZ,LUIS 2.0          
                  LUI,LEO 2.0          
              2 ARDMS ARDSLEY MS 3.0 7.5 14.5 7 35.5
                  KHITROV,KEVIN 2.0          
                  KOBI,SAMUEL 1.0          
              3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 1.0 9.5 15.5 2 35.5
                  SCHULTZE,JORIN 1.0          
                  GROSS,SAMUEL ERNST WALTER 0.0          

              Team Roster and Scores. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Fourth Grade

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 CONCRD CONCORD RD 9.5 23 32 26.5 81
                  BARNETT,BENJAMIN 3.0          
                  SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 2.5          
                  OBIA,MICH 2.0          
                  OBIA,MENYA 2.0          
              2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 6.0 14.5 20 13 54
                  WANNENWETSCH,SVEN A 3.0          
                  SCHIWEK,THOMAS 2.0          
                  Wolfensberger, Maximilian 1.0          
              3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 6 14 8 34
                  WILSON,LIBERTY 2.0          
                  BEIT,NATALIE 2.0          
              4 COLUMB COLUMBUS 0.0 11.5 16.5 0 35.5
                  VALENCIA,EVELYN 0.0          
                  CONCHA,MAYA 0.0          

              Team Roster and Scores. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Third Grade

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 9.5 20.5 28.5 24 75
                  FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 3.0          
                  Jaradat, Omar 3.0          
                  SCHULTZE,JASPER 2.0          
                  LAMMER,SOPHIE GISELA LOKSUM 1.5          
              2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.5 18.5 30 12 72
                  CEJA,GABRIELA 2.0          
                  SANCHEZ,EVELYN 1.5          
                  OLIVEROS,LUIS 1.0          
                  LOPEZ,KEVIN 1.0          
              3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.0 7 14 4 32
                  WILSON,OLIVE 2.0          
                  LEKOVIC,MASHA ALISA 1.0          

              Team Roster and Scores. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Second Grade

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 4.0 9.5 17.5 13 45
                  LI,ERIC 2.0          
                  CHEN,SCARLETT 2.0          
              2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 2.0 7.5 12 5 27
                  SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 1.0          
                  VALENCIA,IGNACIO 1.0          

              Team Roster and Scores. Westchester CountyChampionship 3/18/17: Kindergarten - First Grade

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.5 16 23.5 15.5 58.5
                  WILSON,MAAT 3.0          
                  WILSON,REEF 2.0          
                  LEKOVIC,ATHINA 1.5          
              2 SEELY SEELY PLACE 6.0 11.5 17.5 15 47.5
                  WU,TONY J 4.0          
                  WU,STANLEY 2.0          
              3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 8.5 18 8 48
                  VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 2.0          
                  ROEHRL,VIRAYA 1.5          
                  SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 1.5          

               

              Westchester team championship tallies:

              School K-1 2nd 3rd Total K-3  

              German School

              2017 Westchester K-3 Team Champions

              5   9.5 14.5  
              Seely Place 6 4   10  
              Bronxville 6.5   3 9.5  
              Columbus   2 5.5 7.5  
                         
              School 4th 5th MS-HS Total 4-up  

              Columbus

              2017 Westchester 4-up Team Champions

                10   10  
              Concord Road 9.5     9.5  
              Pelham MS     9 9  
              Bronxville 4   3 7  
              German School 6 1   7  
              Albert Leonard     5 5  
              Hackley     4 4  
              Ardsley MS   3   3  
                         

               

              2017-3-4 Church Street

                SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                SwissSys Standings. Church Street Scholastic: Championship

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1108 ALMS 6 NY W8 W3 W4 D2 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 24.5
                2 Brey, Matthew 15663828 916   6 NY W6 D4 W9 D1 3.0 8 9 8 22.5
                3 Heelan, Xiao Xiao 15689210 1202 PROSP 3 NY W7 L1 W8 W5 3.0 7 8 7 20
                4 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1229 MAMHS 9 NY W5 D2 L1 W9 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 26
                5 Song, Ann 15854685 1135   4 CT L4 W6 W7 L3 2.0 4.5 9 5 19
                6 El Moselhy, Ali 14881746 1210 SCARMS 6 NY L2 L5 W10 W8 2.0 3 6.5 3 18
                7 Chang, Ryan 14356806 1329   9 NY L3 D9 L5 W10 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 17.5
                8 Brown, Robert 15098620 1224 BRONXV 5 NY L1 W10 L3 L6 1.0 5.5 9 3 21.5
                9 Yang, Cayden 16201507 1255 EDGE 5 NY D10 D7 L2 L4 1.0 4.5 7.5 3.5 19
                10 Chang, Tyler 14596972 1177 PELMS 7 NY D9 L8 L6 L7 0.5 3.5 5.5 2 12

                SwissSys Standings. Church Street Scholastic: Reserve

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Oktay, Kenan 15862402 972 RYMISC 8 NY W26 W16 W5 W3 4.0 8 9 10 26
                2 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 822 BRONXV 7 NY W31 W21 W14 W9 4.0 6 6.5 10 20
                3 Kertesz, Arthur 16236201 767 HEAT 5 NY W19 W6 W4 L1 3.0 10 12 9 28
                4 Evans, Serena 15634487 842 GACA 3 CT W28 W13 L3 W10 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23
                5 Valdes, Jaime 15676537 820 BRONXV 6 NY W24 W27 L1 W15 3.0 7 8 8 24
                6 George, Christopher 15327026 848 CHURST 4 NY W18 L3 W26 W16 3.0 7 8 7 22
                7 Shah-Gustafsson, Henrik 16094063 839 MANHES 5 NY W20 L14 W22 W13 3.0 6 7.5 7 19.5
                8 Shah-Gustafsson, Linnea 16094078 769 MANHES 3 NY L13 W28 W21 W17 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17.5
                9 Dean, Colin 15867091 821 BRUN 1 CT D11 W12 W15 L2 2.5 9 11 7 27
                10 Petraro, Nicholas 16034152 669 MONROE 8 NY D12 W11 W25 L4 2.5 8 9 7 21
                11 Delabie, Colin 15955288 603   5 NY D9 L10 W23 W14 2.5 7 8.5 5 23.5
                12 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 856 GERMAN 4 NY D10 L9 W31 W25 2.5 6 6.5 5 18.5
                13 Hall, Jeremy 15944617 745   5 NY W8 L4 W27 L7 2.0 6 10 6 25
                14 Acampora, Max 15451327 723 PELMS 7 NY W30 W7 L2 L11 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 23
                15 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 707 STANW 4 CT W25 W17 L9 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 24
                16 Normoyle, Kieran 15005876 801 HUTCH 3 NY W32 L1 W24 L6 2.0 4 8 6 20
                17 Hagen, Daniel 15051196 833 EASTMS 5 NY W29 L15 W18 L8 2.0 4 8 6 19
                18 Deneen, Jack 15948920 666 BRONXV 6 NY L6 W30 L17 W24 2.0 3 7 4 17
                19 Sanders, Joshua 15635983 555 CONCRD 4 NY L3 L22 W28 W26 2.0 2.5 6.5 3 16.5
                20 Hodulik, Charlie 15103966 745 BRONXV 5 NY L7 L24 W32 W29 2.0 2 5 3 12
                21 Tran, Ethan 16197453 522 HUTCH 2 NY W23 L2 L8 D22 1.5 6 10 4.5 22
                22 Li, Sophie 15884108 715 SEELY 4 NY L27 W19 L7 D21 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 18.5
                23 Sharma, Advith 16052143 766 HACK 6 NY L21 D31 L11 W27 1.5 3 5.5 2.5 15
                24 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 600 CONCRD 4 NY L5 W20 L16 L18 1.0 6 9 3 21
                25 Chang, Kyle 14864895 886 COLO 5 NY L15 W29 L10 L12 1.0 5.5 8 3 21
                26 Valdes, Teo 15676543 734 BRONXV 3 NY L1 W32 L6 L19 1.0 5 9 3 20
                27 Freed, Kieran 15037810 507 ALMS 7 NY W22 L5 L13 L23 1.0 5 8 4 20
                28 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 650 MAINST 4 NY L4 L8 L19 W32 1.0 5 8 1 17
                29 Ren, Linyue 15656190 649 CHATSW 4 NY L17 L25 W30 L20 1.0 4 6 2 13
                30 Dheer, Vihaan 15024834 891 HACK 6 NY L14 L18 L29 W31 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 14.5
                31 Obia, Mich 15874708 621 CONCRD 4 NY L2 D23 L12 L30 0.5 5 9 1.5 18.5
                32 Kobi, Samuel 16199952 561 ARDMS 5 NY L16 L26 L20 L28 0.0 4 6 0 13

                SwissSys Standings. Church Street Scholastic: Booster

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Evans, Paul 15283272 533 HACK 7 CT X--- W3 W9 W2 4.0 8 8 9 23
                2 Obia, Menya 15874714 526 CONCRD 4 NY W15 W5 W10 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 25
                3 Lescott, Madeline 15017816 407 BRONXV 5 NY W4 L1 W14 W9 3.0 8.5 9.5 7 25
                4 Marino, Nicholas 16303298 unr. VALHMS 8 NY L3 W17 W12 W10 3.0 7 8 6 20
                5 Fitzsimmons, Corey 16277608 453 WORCH 4 NY W18 L2 W11 W8 3.0 7 7.5 7 21.5
                6 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 500 BRONXV 4 NY D8 W19 W7 H--- 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 12
                7 Khitrov, Kevin 15976436 302 ARDMS 5 NY W19 D8 L6 W16 2.5 6 7 6.5 14.5
                8 Windels, Paul 16034791 305   5 NY D6 D7 W13 L5 2.0 5.5 10 5.5 23.5
                9 Difabio, Nicholas 15942846 469   5 NY W16 W12 L1 L3 2.0 5 9.5 7 23
                10 Sanna, Ethan 16233270 518 BRONXV 7 NY W17 W11 L2 L4 2.0 5 9 7 21
                11 Antenucci, Matteo 16265406 unr.   5 NY W13 L10 L5 W14 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20
                12 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 415 BRONXV 4 NY W14 L9 L4 W15 2.0 3 7 5 18
                13 Beit, Natalie 15926172 449 BRONXV 4 NY L11 W16 L8 H--- 1.5 3 5 3 12.5
                14 Ogawa, Manato 16229178 unr.   5 NY L12 W15 L3 L11 1.0 5 8 3 19
                15 Li, Steven 16052927 394 HACK 6 NY L2 L14 W17 L12 1.0 4 7 2 18
                16 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 268 SOMERS 4 NY L9 L13 W18 L7 1.0 4 6.5 2 18.5
                17 Nella, Matthew 16279537 307 POST 4 NY L10 L4 L15 W18 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 17
                18 Dwyer, Jack 15986998 197 SOMERS 5 NY L5 B--- L16 L17 1.0 2 5 2 10
                19 Wang, Duke 15593548 476 IONAG 5 NY L7 L6 U--- U--- 0.0 2.5 5.5 0 13.5

                SwissSys Standings. Church Street Scholastic: Primary

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Wilson, Olive 15926920 423 BRONXV 3 NY W7 W2 W4 L3 3.0 8 10 9 23
                2 Sanders, Benjamin 15669270 625 STANW 3 CT W9 L1 W5 W4 3.0 6.5 7 7 23
                3 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 537 DOWS 1 NY L4 W9 W6 W1 3.0 6.5 7 6 21
                4 Chang, Alexander 16252490 635 GREENV 2 NY W3 W6 L1 L2 2.0 6 10.5 7 26
                5 Ratliff, Riyaan 15942831 139 HACK 3 NY B--- W7 L2 L8 2.0 3.5 6.5 6 13
                6 Kertesz, Theo 16236216 590 HEAT 2 NY W8 L4 L3 B--- 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 16
                7 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 609 GERMAN 3 NY L1 L5 W8 W9 2.0 3 6.5 3 19
                8 Li, Eric 15884114 422 SEELY 2 NY L6 B--- L7 W5 2.0 3 5 3 13
                9 Brey, Juliette 15727012 436 WPAT 3 NY L2 L3 B--- L7 1.0 5 8 1 16

                SwissSys Standings. Church Street Scholastic: Primary Novice

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Handfield, Griffin 16190931 428 DOWS 3 NY W10 W15 W4 W2 4.0 8 9 10 23
                2 Brown, Rhys 15632956 361 BRONXV 3 NY W16 W7 W6 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25
                3 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 489 BRONXV 1 NY W9 L6 W10 W5 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 25.5
                4 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 319 GWASH 2 NY W15 W12 L1 W9 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
                5 Dwyer, Samuel 15987017 198 PRIM 2 NY W18 W13 W8 L3 3.0 6.5 6.5 9 14.5
                6 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 288 GRAFF 3 NY W14 W3 L2 D7 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 25.5
                7 Choi, Alexis 16230620 215 GACA 2 CT W13 L2 W14 D6 2.5 7 8 6.5 21.5
                8 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 172 GACA 1 CT X--- D17 L5 W12 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 17
                9 Lekovic, Masha 15719274 226 BRONXV 3 NY L3 W16 W17 L4 2.0 4 8 5 19
                10 McCarthy, William 15860955 167 BRONXV 2 NY L1 W18 L3 W17 2.0 4 8 4 20
                11 Barlow, Dakota 16241787 283 GACA 3 NY L12 L14 W16 W15 2.0 2 4.5 3 11
                12 Goddard, John 16247258 107 BRONXV 3 NY W11 L4 D13 L8 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 18.5
                13 Kahraman, Andre 16272011 105 BRONXV 2 NY L7 L5 D12 W14 1.5 5 8 2 23.5
                14 Vitrano, Knox 15967543 111 BRONXV 2 NY L6 W11 L7 L13 1.0 6 8.5 3 19
                15 Herr, Olivia 16270736 126 BRONXV 2 NY L4 L1 W18 L11 1.0 5 9 2 21
                16 Sriskanthan, Arjun 15692516 unr. QUAKE 2 NY L2 L9 L11 W18 1.0 4 7 1 17
                17 Vitrano, Emery 15547575 120 BRONXV 3 NY H--- D8 L9 L10 1.0 4 6 3 14.5
                18 Bhattacharyya, Maya 16308912 unr. PURCH 2 NY L5 L10 L15 L16 0.0 4 7 0 16

                SwissSys Standings. Church Street Scholastic: K-1

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Wang, Alan 16211840 859 GREENV 1 NY W6 W2 W4 W5 4.0 6.5 8 10 21.5
                2 Wilson, Reef 16160973 312 BRONXV 1 NY W8 L1 D5 W4 2.5 8 10 6 27
                3 Wilson, Maat 16160967 421 BRONXV 1 NY D5 L4 B--- W9 2.5 4.5 4.5 4 14.5
                4 Boyko, Boris 15875414 416 COTT 1 NY W7 W3 L1 L2 2.0 4.5 10 7 23.5
                5 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 unr. RIVERS 1 CT D3 W9 D2 L1 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
                6 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L1 D8 D7 B--- 2.0 3.5 7.5 2.5 17.5
                7 Lekovic, Athina 16215507 288 BRONXV 1 NY L4 B--- D6 D8 2.0 3.5 5.5 3.5 13.5
                8 Nayal, Dani 16308892 unr. GREENV 1 NY L2 D6 W9 D7 2.0 3 6 4 13.5
                9 Sanna, Eva 16232187 unr. BRONXV 1 NY H--- L5 L8 L3 0.5 4 6 1.5 14

                 

                Team Roster and Scores. Church Street Scholastic: Championship

                (NO TEAMS FORMED)

                Team Roster and Scores. Church Street Scholastic: Reserve

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 11.0 18 26.5 25 73
                    Hannigan, Edmond 4.0          
                    Valdes, Jaime 3.0          
                    Deneen, Jack 2.0          
                    Hodulik, Charlie 2.0          
                2 MANHES MANHES 6.0 11.5 14 13 37
                    Shah-Gustafsson, Henrik 3.0          
                    Shah-Gustafsson, Linnea 3.0          
                3 CONCRD CONCORD RD 3.5 13.5 24.5 7.5 56
                    Sanders, Joshua 2.0          
                    Barnett, Benjamin 1.0          
                    Obia, Mich 0.5          
                4 HUTCH HUTCHINSON 3.5 10 18 10.5 42
                    Normoyle, Kieran 2.0          
                    Tran, Ethan 1.5          
                5 HACK HACKLEY 2.5 6.5 11 3.5 29.5
                    Sharma, Advith 1.5          
                    Dheer, Vihaan 1.0          

                Team Roster and Scores. Church Street Scholastic: Booster

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 10.0 22 31 26 76
                    Lescott, Madeline 3.0          
                    Wilson, Liberty 3.0          
                    Sanna, Ethan 2.0          
                    Withana, Gamunu 2.0          
                2 HACK HACKLEY 5.0 12 15 11 41
                    Evans, Paul 4.0          
                    Li, Steven 1.0          
                3 SOMERS Somers 2.0 6 11.5 4 28.5
                    Siciliano, Jack 1.0          
                    Dwyer, Jack 1.0          

                Team Roster and Scores. Church Street Scholastic: Primary

                (NO TEAMS FORMED)

                Team Roster and Scores. Church Street Scholastic: Primary Novice

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 10.0 24.5 35.5 25 89.5
                    Brown, Rhys 3.0          
                    Kvirikadze, Becka 3.0          
                    Lekovic, Masha 2.0          
                    McCarthy, William 2.0          
                2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 7.0 14.5 18 15 49.5
                    Choi, Alexis 2.5          
                    Daftuar, Satya 2.5          
                    Barlow, Dakota 2.0          

                Team Roster and Scores. Church Street Scholastic: K-1

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.5 20 26 15 69
                    Wilson, Reef 2.5          
                    Wilson, Maat 2.5          
                    Lekovic, Athina 2.0          
                    Sanna, Eva 0.5          
                2 GREENV GREENVILLE 6.0 9.5 14 14 35
                    Wang, Alan 4.0          
                    Nayal, Dani 2.0          

                 

                2017-2-26 GCDS

                  SCROLL DOWN TO SEE TEAM RESULTS

                  SwissSys Standings. GCDS February 26, 2017: Future Masters

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 FELDMAN,ANDREW L 14676563 1488 HARRHS 10 NY W6 L2 W3 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 8
                  2 SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 15119811 1410 SOLO 6 NY L3 W1 W5 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 10
                  3 MLYNAR,AURELIUS JACOX 15565016 1591   6 NY W2 D4 L1 1.5 2 5.5 4 11
                  4 Lavin, Daryl 14918453 1510 SOUTH 5 CT W5 D3 L6 1.5 1 3.5 4 7
                  5 GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 15496357 1364 BRUN 3 CT L4 W6 L2 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 8
                  6 ULMER,ROBERT ANDREW 15019133 1596 BRUN 5 CT L1 L5 W4 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 10

                  SwissSys Standings. GCDS February 26, 2017: Championship

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 KAILASH,VAIBHAV 15185182 1170 RYMISC 6 NY W3 D5 W4 W2 3.5 9 12 8.5 30.5
                  2 GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 15075124 1208 BRUN 3 CT W15 W9 W7 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 23.5
                  3 KATZ,MATAN 15166238 982 SOLO 6 NY L1 W16 W9 W7 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 22.5
                  4 AYBAR,BENJAMIN BARRETT 14808600 1169 RIPP 8 NY W17 W8 L1 W11 3.0 7.5 8 8 20
                  5 DOYLE,CHARLES 15482185 1220 HUDWAY 2 NY W12 D1 W8 H--- 3.0 7 7 7.5 17.5
                  6 Lavin, Lia Ningxin 15489387 926 SOUTH 3 CT X18 L7 W10 W13 3.0 5 5 6 14
                  7 CHUN,MILES PETER 14035991 1177 RCDS 9 NY W16 W6 L2 L3 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 23
                  8 REKHI,SANAH 14911836 1268 GACA 7 CT W10 L4 L5 W15 2.0 5 9 5 22.5
                  9 BEHRINGER,MEENA BARBARA 15335362 1084 GACA 6 CT W13 L2 L3 W12 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
                  10 SONG,ANN 15854685 1066 EFARMS 4 CT L8 W11 L6 W16 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
                  11 ARORA,RAHUL 15278402 1166 RCDS 4 CT W14 L10 W15 L4 2.0 3 7 6 16.5
                  12 PROMISEL,JOSHUA 14999910 1021 SOLO 5 NY L5 W14 D13 L9 1.5 4 7 4 17
                  13 KRISHNA,ROHAN 15556500 958 HACK 3 NY L9 B--- D12 L6 1.5 3.5 6 3 15
                  14 BREY,MATTHEW 15663828 966 STPAT 6 NY L11 L12 B--- D17 1.5 2 4 1.5 10.5
                  15 FELDMAN,JOSHUA H 14863446 997 LMK 7 NY L2 W17 L11 L8 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 20.5
                  16 ARORA,ARJUN 15278376 989 GCDS 3 CT L7 L3 W17 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
                  17 LINNETT,DAVID ROBERT 14964887 972 WHITBY 5 CT L4 L15 L16 D14 0.5 3 6 0.5 14.5
                  18 GOLIMBU,CALVIN 14583782 1075 BRONXV 8 NY F6 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                  SwissSys Standings. GCDS February 26, 2017: Reserve

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 BERKUN,JOSHUA 16080502 791 SCHAUG 7 CT W25 W3 W11 W2 4.0 8 9 10 24
                  2 NORMOYLE,KIERAN 15005876 892 HUTCH 3 NY W17 W23 W14 L1 3.0 8 9 9 25
                  3 EVANS,SERENA 15634487 881 GACA 3 CT W16 L1 W26 W11 3.0 8 9 7 23
                  4 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 995 GERMAN 4 NY W5 D8 D12 W14 3.0 7.5 9.5 7.5 26.5
                  5 BILOKIN,MIKHAIL 15952712 727 NEWCAN 4 CT L4 W16 W23 W15 3.0 7 8 6 20.5
                  6 ITAMI,YUTA 15860688 968 KEIO 11 NY W18 L11 W20 W8 3.0 6.5 8 7 22.5
                  7 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA JACOX 15592634 831   3 NY L13 W21 W24 W12 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 19
                  8 GALSKY,NOAH 15161446 846 SOLO 5 NY W24 D4 W9 L6 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 23.5
                  9 BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 15285388 904 BRUN 3 CT D12 W13 L8 W20 2.5 6.5 8 6 24.5
                  10 LIU,KATE TIRAWONGKUSOL 15280527 731 WHITBY 3 CT D21 L20 W22 W13 2.5 5 6.5 5 18
                  11 GAO,OLIVIA 15119303 817 HEAT 5 NY W28 W6 L1 L3 2.0 6 10 7 24
                  12 GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 15859937 681 GACA 4 CT D9 W22 D4 L7 2.0 5.5 10 6 22.5
                  13 REN,LINYUE 15656190 649 CHATSW 4 NY W7 L9 W19 L10 2.0 5 10 6 21
                  14 SERVEDIO,OLIVER JOHN 15064475 801 STANW 2 CT W27 W15 L2 L4 2.0 5 8 7 22.5
                  15 STACK,MICHAEL 14410641 938 THORD 11 NY W26 L14 W17 L5 2.0 4 8 6 20
                  16 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 664 MAINST 4 NY L3 L5 W25 W24 2.0 4 8 3 17
                  17 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 675 CONCRD 4 NY L2 W27 L15 W23 2.0 3 6 4 19
                  18 Aybar, Aidan 14808615 693 RIPP 6 NY L6 L24 W28 W21 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 14
                  19 WEIKSNER,KAKI 15869254 748 GCDS 2 CT L23 W25 L13 W26 2.0 2 5 4 14
                  20 NORMOYLE,CONNOR 14834895 572 HUTCH 5 NY D22 W10 L6 L9 1.5 6.5 9.5 5 21
                  21 LINNETT,WILLIAM 15232468 529 HACK 3 CT D10 L7 W27 L18 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 14
                  22 ZHONG,ANDREW 15731547 750 RIVERS 2 CT D20 L12 L10 W27 1.5 3.5 6 3 16
                  23 POTKIN,SAM 15667968 551 HAS 5 NY W19 L2 L5 L17 1.0 7 10 4 23
                  24 MEDINA,SEBASTIAN 15085513 662 GCDS 4 CT L8 W18 L7 L16 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 19.5
                  25 HONJO,DAIHACHI 15860631 580 KEIO 11 NY L1 L19 L16 W28 1.0 4 8 1 17
                  26 SERI,TAIGA 15860667 686 KEIO 11 NY L15 W28 L3 L19 1.0 4 7 3 17
                  27 Oliver, Elizabeth 14649777 765 GCDS 7 CT L14 L17 L21 L22 0.0 5 7 0 18
                  28 FLAXMAN,SPENCER 15875290 587 HACK 3 NY L11 L26 L18 L25 0.0 4 6 0 14

                  SwissSys Standings. GCDS February 26, 2017: Booster

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 COX-DONOVAN,JAMES MATTHEW 16297472 unr. VETPRK 5 CT W5 W7 W2 W4 4.0 9 11 10 29
                  2 SCHMEDLEN,JURGIS MYKOLAS 15352543 355 GCDS 6 CT W3 W6 L1 W7 3.0 9 11 8 28
                  3 ANTENUCCI,MATTEO C 16265406 unr.   5 NY L2 W9 W8 W6 3.0 7 9 6 22
                  4 Juarez, Emiliano 15703057 413 GWASH 5 NY W13 W8 W11 L1 3.0 6.5 7 9 19.5
                  5 SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 15547533 337 STANW 4 CT L1 W11 W13 W12 3.0 6 6.5 6 17.5
                  6 MATTHEWS,BROOKE GISELE 15439101 451 HACK 4 NY W9 L2 W12 L3 2.0 5 9.5 6 20
                  7 ROWE,KENNETH 15549827 449 DUND 4 CT W14 L1 W10 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20.5
                  8 SNEDDON,RYAN 15669944 468 GCDS 4 CT W10 L4 L3 W11 2.0 4.5 8 5 20.5
                  9 KITAGAWA,RINO 16175013 219 KEIO 10 NY L6 L3 W14 W13 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 13.5
                  10 SHIMBO,YUKI 16175061 228 KEIO 10 NY L8 D13 L7 W14 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 12.5
                  11 OKUDA,LILIKA 16175055 324 KEIO 10 NY X12 L5 L4 L8 1.0 5 8 3 20
                  12 STANO,JUSTIN P 16279255 unr.   4 NY F11 W14 L6 L5 1.0 2 5 3 12
                  13 HANDFIELD,WILLIAM 16190946 118 MAINST 5 NY L4 D10 L5 L9 0.5 6.5 9.5 1.5 20.5
                  14 KEIL,KRISTINA SUSAN 15345216 121 GACA 4 CT L7 L12 L9 L10 0.0 5 7 0 14.5

                  SwissSys Standings. GCDS February 26, 2017: Primary

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 MCAULEY,JACK 15936727 613 CGS 1 NY W17 W14 W2 W3 4.0 7 7.5 10 22
                  2 GOOTZEIT,LUCAS 15305356 774 WORCH 2 NY W8 W5 L1 W10 3.0 9 11 8 27
                  3 CHANG,ALEXANDER 16252490 unr. GREENV 2 NY W18 W7 W4 L1 3.0 9 9.5 9 25
                  4 DEAN,COLIN 15867091 696 BRUN 1 CT W9 W6 L3 W8 3.0 8 10 8 25
                  5 EVER,DYLAN BLAKE 15348291 647 GCDS 3 CT W12 L2 W11 W7 3.0 7 9 7 21
                  6 Aybar, Alexander 15669950 567 RIPP 2 NY W15 L4 W9 W13 3.0 6.5 7 7 16.5
                  7 SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 15669270 730 STANW 3 CT W11 L3 W13 L5 2.0 5 9.5 6 24.5
                  8 BREY,JULIETTE 15727012 493 WPAT 3 NY L2 W15 W14 L4 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
                  9 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 472 DOWS 1 NY L4 W18 L6 W14 2.0 4 7.5 4 20
                  10 ZUMMO,ALEXANDRA CHRISTINE 15634493 541 GACA 3 CT L14 W12 W16 L2 2.0 3 7 5 18
                  11 KREUZER,JULIANA JANE LARANJE 15623858 482 GACA 3 CT L7 W17 L5 W18 2.0 2.5 6 4 15
                  12 RATLIFF,RIYAAN 15942831 139   3 NY L5 L10 W15 W17 2.0 2.5 6 3 13
                  13 PACKARD,JONATHON 15966980 unr. GCDS 2 CT H--- W16 L7 L6 1.5 3 6 4.5 16
                  14 Oliver, Thomas 15868780 893 GCDS 1 CT W10 L1 L8 L9 1.0 6 10 4 24
                  15 WEINTRAUB,NATHAN 16279454 unr. GCDS 2 CT L6 L8 L12 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 15
                  16 Pastore, David 15287123 426 BRUN 3 CT X--- L13 L10 --- 1.0 1.5 3.5 3 9.5
                  17 GENTILE,LUKE 16295193 unr.   2 CT L1 L11 D18 L12 0.5 4.5 8.5 1 18
                  18 KOEPPL,KARSTEN THOMAS 16141973 639 SOUTH 3 CT L3 L9 D17 L11 0.5 4.5 7.5 1 18

                  SwissSys Standings. GCDS February 26, 2017: Primary Novice

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 SALVATORE,JOHN VITO 16212623 482 DOWS 1 NY W5 W4 D2 W7 3.5 9.5 12 9 29.5
                  2 WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 15341406 420 GACA 3 CT W19 W9 D1 W3 3.5 8 9.5 9 23
                  3 GOULDING,MILES 15588328 462 BRUN 2 CT W14 W10 W8 L2 3.0 7.5 9 9 24.5
                  4 DEAN,CAITLIN 15963801 309 CONHS 3 CT W17 L1 W10 W9 3.0 7 7.5 7 19.5
                  5 Attubato, Michael 15860604 284 BRUN 2 CT L1 W15 W13 W12 3.0 6.5 8 6 19.5
                  6 HANDFIELD,GRIFFIN 16190931 299 DOWS 3 NY L7 W17 W11 W8 3.0 6.5 7 6 20
                  7 NAUGHTON,HENRY REID 16293552 unr. JFK 1 NY W6 D12 W16 L1 2.5 8 9 7.5 23.5
                  8 DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 16172453 481 STANW 3 CT W18 W11 L3 L6 2.0 5 8 7 20
                  9 FARENHOLC,TRISTAN 16268213 unr. CVSTAR 3 NY X--- L2 W12 L4 2.0 4.5 8 5 21.5
                  10 BARLOW,DAKOTA ALLAIRE 16241787 unr. GACA 3 NY W16 L3 L4 W18 2.0 4 7 5 19
                  11 GITTES,DAVID 15554441 320 GCDS 2 CT W13 L8 L6 W14 2.0 3.5 8 5 19
                  12 MCCALL,STERLING 15966080 322 GCDS 1 CT W15 D7 L9 L5 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 21
                  13 CHOI,ALEXIS EUN-KYUNG 16230620 unr. GACA 2 CT L11 D14 L5 W16 1.5 4.5 7.5 2.5 17.5
                  14 KHAN,RAMI 15555890 262 STANW 2 CT L3 D13 W17 L11 1.5 4 7 3.5 17
                  15 BETTCHER,SOLOMON JONAH 16270145 unr. JFK 2 NY L12 L5 W18 D17 1.5 2 5 2.5 12
                  16 PARKER,CAEL THOMAS 15547554 417 GCDS 2 CT L10 W18 L7 L13 1.0 3.5 6 3 15
                  17 DAVIDSON,DIANA 16294540 248 GCDS 2 CT L4 L6 L14 D15 0.5 6 9 0.5 19
                  18 BLILEY,JOSEPH WILFRED V 16190073 214 GCDS K CT L8 L16 L15 L10 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 17.5
                  19 STANO,JUSTIN P 16279255 unr.     NY L2 --- --- --- 0.0 0 3.5 0 9

                  SwissSys Standings. GCDS February 26, 2017: K-1

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 HOLDEN,EATON 15967585 659 GCDS 1 CT W15 W6 W10 W3 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28.5
                  2 STEPHENS,LJ 15966995 532 GCDS 1 CT W23 W28 W5 W4 4.0 8 9 10 24
                  3 ULMER,ANNIE 16172405 223 GACA K CT W33 W8 W12 L1 3.0 9.5 10 9 24
                  4 EVER,CAYDEN LUCA 15348305 672 GCDS 1 CT W18 W16 W7 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 27
                  5 GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 15837806 586 BRUN 1 CT W24 W13 L2 W11 3.0 8.5 10 8 26
                  6 Nystedt, Annika 15826420 158 GACA 1 CT W31 L1 W17 W15 3.0 8 8.5 7 20.5
                  7 LUNT,JACKSON NATHANIEL 16024087 unr. RIVERS 1 CT W22 W14 L4 W19 3.0 7 9 8 24.5
                  8 WEINTRAUB,NASH 16279460 unr. GCDS K CT W21 L3 W16 W18 3.0 7 8.5 7 22
                  9 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 unr. GCDS K CT W25 L10 W21 W14 3.0 6.5 8 7 21
                  10 GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 16095794 328 GACA 1 CT W27 W9 L1 D13 2.5 9 10.5 7.5 24.5
                  11 GARDNER,BRADEN 16293421 unr. OLDG 1 CT D12 W26 W20 L5 2.5 7.5 9 7 22.5
                  12 BEHRINGER,KIRAN 15852316 492 BRUN 1 CT D11 W32 L3 W24 2.5 7 8.5 6 22.5
                  13 HORN,WYATT STEPHEN 16294513 unr. GCDS K CT X--- L5 W25 D10 2.5 7 7 5.5 19
                  14 GOULDING,REED 16106438 306 BRUN K CT W35 L7 W22 L9 2.0 5 8 6 19
                  15 DUBNER,TOBIN MILLS 15949415 402 GCDS K CT L1 W27 W28 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 23
                  16 GONZALEZ,MATTEO 16152863 195 BRUN K CT W29 L4 L8 W30 2.0 4 8 5 21.5
                  17 Juarez, Valentina 16279585 unr. GWASH 1   D20 D19 L6 W31 2.0 4 7.5 4.5 19
                  18 GILLOTT,ELLIE MURPHY 16095808 109 GACA 1 CT L4 B--- W30 L8 2.0 4 7 4 19
                  19 LI,SCARLETT 15875352 101 GCDS 1 CT D32 D17 W26 L7 2.0 3.5 8 5.5 18.5
                  20 PARKER,MAXWELL BRAXTON 16190114 261 GCDS K CT D17 W34 L11 D25 2.0 3.5 6.5 5.5 17
                  21 WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 15990418 222 BRUN 1 CT L8 W31 L9 W35 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 15
                  22 GUTMAN,JONAH 15963837 129 GCDS 1 CT L7 W33 L14 W28 2.0 3 6.5 4 19
                  23 FINI,RYAN 16295680 unr. MUNSEY K NY L2 L30 W35 W29 2.0 2 6 3 15.5
                  24 BREHENEY,JOSEPH 16294561 unr. GCDS K CT L5 D29 W34 L12 1.5 4 7 3.5 18.5
                  25 KATZ,BENJAMIN ZEEV 16175818 235 RCDS 1 CT L9 W35 L13 D20 1.5 4 7 3.5 18
                  26 ARORA,SIMI 15540943 365 GCDS 1 CT D34 L11 L19 W33 1.5 3 5.5 3 15.5
                  27 GITTES,HENRY 16295213 unr. GCDS K CT L10 L15 D33 W34 1.5 3 5.5 2 15.5
                  28 GENTILE,MAX 16295207 unr.   1 CT W30 L2 L15 L22 1.0 5 9 4 22
                  29 MCCALL,PIPER PAISELY 16294534 unr. GCDS K CT L16 D24 D32 L23 1.0 5 7 2.5 14.5
                  30 BYXBEE,LIBBY 16190031 434 GCDS 1 CT L28 W23 L18 L16 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 16
                  31 PACAKRD,SAMANTHA SIERRA 16283377 unr. GCDS K CT L6 L21 B--- L17 1.0 4 7 1 15.5
                  32 GRAY,ROBERT CHARLES 16294528 unr. GCDS K CT D19 L12 D29 F--- 1.0 3 5.5 3 14
                  33 LOVERRO,JOHN GEORGE,JR 16274237 unr. GCDS Pr CT L3 L22 D27 L26 0.5 5 8 1 18
                  34 GUPTA,SHAURYA 16291190 unr. BRUN K CT D26 L20 L24 L27 0.5 4.5 6.5 2 14
                  35 GRAY,EVELYN CORBIN 16293415 unr. GCDS K CT L14 L25 L23 L21 0.0 5.5 7.5 0 16.5

                   

                  Team Roster and Scores. GCDS February 26, 2017: Future Masters (no team awards)

                  Team Roster and Scores. GCDS February 26, 2017: Championship

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 4.5 11.5 15.5 10 39.5
                      KATZ,MATAN 3.0          
                      PROMISEL,JOSHUA 1.5          
                  2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 4.0 9.5 17.5 10 44.5
                      REKHI,SANAH 2.0          
                      BEHRINGER,MEENA BARBARA 2.0          
                  3 RCDS RYE COUNTRY DAY 4.0 8.5 16.5 13 39.5
                      CHUN,MILES PETER 2.0          
                      ARORA,RAHUL 2.0          

                  Team Roster and Scores. GCDS February 26, 2017: Reserve

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 5.0 14.5 23 11 56.5
                      ITAMI,YUTA 3.0          
                      HONJO,DAIHACHI 1.0          
                      SERI,TAIGA 1.0          
                  2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 5.0 13.5 19 13 45.5
                      EVANS,SERENA 3.0          
                      GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 2.0          
                  3 HUTCH HUTCHINSON 4.5 14.5 18.5 14 46
                      NORMOYLE,KIERAN 3.0          
                      NORMOYLE,CONNOR 1.5          
                  4 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 3.0 13.5 21.5 7 51.5
                      WEIKSNER,KAKI 2.0          
                      MEDINA,SEBASTIAN 1.0          
                      Oliver, Elizabeth 0.0          
                  5 HACK HACKLEY 1.5 8.5 13.5 4 28
                      LINNETT,WILLIAM 1.5          
                      FLAXMAN,SPENCER 0.0          

                  Team Roster and Scores. GCDS February 26, 2017: Booster

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 5.0 13.5 19 13 48.5
                      SCHMEDLEN,JURGIS MYKOLAS 3.0          
                      SNEDDON,RYAN 2.0          
                  2 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 4.5 10 18 8.5 46
                      KITAGAWA,RINO 2.0          
                      SHIMBO,YUKI 1.5          
                      OKUDA,LILIKA 1.0          

                  Team Roster and Scores. GCDS February 26, 2017: Primary

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 6.5 20 32 15.5 76
                      EVER,DYLAN BLAKE 3.0          
                      PACKARD,JONATHON 1.5          
                      Oliver, Thomas 1.0          
                      WEINTRAUB,NATHAN 1.0          
                  2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 4.0 9.5 13.5 11 34.5
                      DEAN,COLIN 3.0          
                      Pastore, David 1.0          
                  3 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 4.0 5.5 13 9 33
                      ZUMMO,ALEXANDRA CHRISTINE 2.0          
                      KREUZER,JULIANA JANE LARANJE 2.0          

                  Team Roster and Scores. GCDS February 26, 2017: Primary Novice

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 7.0 16.5 24 16.5 59.5
                      WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 3.5          
                      BARLOW,DAKOTA ALLAIRE 2.0          
                      CHOI,ALEXIS EUN-KYUNG 1.5          
                  2 DOWS Dows Lane 6.5 16 19 15 49.5
                      SALVATORE,JOHN VITO 3.5          
                      HANDFIELD,GRIFFIN 3.0          
                  3 BRUN BRUNSWICK 6.0 14 17 15 44
                      GOULDING,MILES 3.0          
                      Attubato, Michael 3.0          
                  4 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 5.0 18.5 31.5 14 74
                      GITTES,DAVID 2.0          
                      MCCALL,STERLING 1.5          
                      PARKER,CAEL THOMAS 1.0          
                      DAVIDSON,DIANA 0.5          
                  5 JFK JFK Elementary 4.0 10 14 10 35.5
                      NAUGHTON,HENRY REID 2.5          
                      BETTCHER,SOLOMON JONAH 1.5          
                  6 STANW STANWICH 3.5 9 15 10.5 37
                      DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 2.0          
                      KHAN,RAMI 1.5          

                  Team Roster and Scores. GCDS February 26, 2017: K-1

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 14.0 32.5 38.5 36 101.5
                      HOLDEN,EATON 4.0          
                      STEPHENS,LJ 4.0          
                      EVER,CAYDEN LUCA 3.0          
                      WEINTRAUB,NASH 3.0          
                  2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 10.5 30.5 36 27.5 88
                      ULMER,ANNIE 3.0          
                      Nystedt, Annika 3.0          
                      GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 2.5          
                      GILLOTT,ELLIE MURPHY 2.0          
                  3 BRUN BRUNSWICK 9.5 24.5 34.5 25 89
                      GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 3.0          
                      BEHRINGER,KIRAN 2.5          
                      GOULDING,REED 2.0          
                      GONZALEZ,MATTEO 2.0          

                   

                  2017-2-12 Hunter

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: Quad 1

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Oh, James 15146868 1800 SPEYER 4 NY W2 W3 W4 3.0 2.5 3 6 6
                    2 Burton, Henry 14938916 1855 HUNTER 5 NY L1 W4 W3 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
                    3 Jain, Divij 14441210 1765 COLL 8   D4 L1 L2 0.5 2.5 5.5 1.5 10.5
                    4 Kochansky, Jack 14285544 1748 BRONXV 10 NY D3 L2 L1 0.5 2.5 5.5 1.5 10.5

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: Quad 2

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Mou, Iris 15794244 1706 SPEYER 2 NY L2 W5 W3 2.0 4 5 3 10
                    2 Putnam, Liam Henry 15969005 1719 HARBOR 3 NY W1 L4 W6 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
                    3 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1700 HUNTER 6 NY W5 W6 L1 2.0 3 3.5 5 5.5
                    4 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1711 HUNTER 4 NY D6 W2 L5 1.5 1 3.5 3.5 6.5
                    5 Yuan, Edison 15494606 1706 PS21Q 4 NY L3 L1 W4 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 11.5
                    6 Mou, Arvin 15177883 1701 SPEYER 4 NY D4 L3 L2 0.5 3.5 5.5 1.5 12.5

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: Future Masters

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Dong, Connor 14608563 1617 HUNTER 6 NY W22 W11 W5 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 10
                    2 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1606 SPEYER 4 NY W27 W13 W6 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 10
                    3 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1574 HUNTER 6 NY W15 W21 W12 3.0 3 4 6 9.5
                    4 Brown, Nathan 15518872 1392 SPEYER 4 NY D14 W23 W16 2.5 3 4 4.5 9
                    5 Mairaj, Momoca 14981091 1416 NEST 6 NY W26 W7 L1 2.0 5 6 5 11
                    6 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1585 HUNTER 6 NY W24 W9 L2 2.0 4.5 5.5 5 11
                    7 Zoh, Hwarin 15086041 1580 PS166 5 NY W8 L5 W17 2.0 4 5.5 4 11.5
                    8 Kay, Noah 14814390 1458 HUNTER 5 NY L7 W26 W21 2.0 3 4 3 8
                    9 Kozower, Ethan 15903686 1490 SUMMIT 6 NY X--- L6 W28 2.0 3 3 3 8
                    10 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1535 PS33 4 NY L21 W25 W24 2.0 2 3 3 7
                    11 Lavin, Daryl 14918453 1523 SAXEMS 5 CT W20 L1 D13 1.5 1.5 6 3.5 11.5
                    12 Klenoff, Caleb 15420990 1507 WESTTA 3 whit W19 D16 L3 1.5 1.5 5.5 4 11.5
                    13 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1452 COLL 3 NY W30 L2 D11 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 10.5
                    14 Wang, Robert 14523562 1499 COLL 8 NY D4 D18 D19 1.5 1.5 5 3 9
                    15 Hsieh, George 14905195 1452 AVENUE 8 NY L3 W29 D18 1.5 1.5 5 2.5 9
                    16 Harris, Alex 14223018 1653 HUNTER 8 NY W29 D12 L4 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8.5
                    17 Yin, Daniel 14265431 1417 HUNTER 7 NY D18 W28 L7 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 10
                    18 Mairaj, Morgan 15543064 1522 LAB-L 2 NY D17 D14 D15 1.5 1.5 4.5 3 9
                    19 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1400 SPEYER 7 NY L12 B--- D14 1.5 1.5 3 1.5 7
                    20 Meister, Xan 15851046 1420 COLL 1 NY L11 D22 W30 1.5 1 3 2 6
                    21 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1421 BRONXV 8 NY W10 L3 L8 1.0 4 7 3 12
                    22 Eldredge, Kieran 14905723 1479 COLU 5 NY L1 D20 D25 1.0 2.5 5.5 1.5 10
                    23 Phung, Amelie 15324430 1514 TAG 4   D25 L4 D27 1.0 2 4.5 2 8
                    24 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1454 COLU 7 NY L6 W31 L10 1.0 2 4 2 8
                    25 Quan, Jake 15117746 1407 HUNTER 4 NY D23 L10 D22 1.0 2 4 2 6.5
                    26 Levin, Eliot 14584146 1516 MS104 6 NY L5 L8 W31 1.0 2 4 1 8
                    27 Avnet, Adam 14530580 1461 RODEPH 7 NY L2 D30 D23 1.0 1.5 4.5 1.5 9
                    28 Frank, Will 15527331 1405 COLL 3 NY W31 L17 L9 1.0 1.5 3 3 6.5
                    29 Roy, Rayat 14819746 1482 EASTS 7 NY L16 L15 B--- 1.0 1.5 3 0 6.5
                    30 Resnick, Maxwell 14441796 1539 HMANN 8 NY L13 D27 L20 0.5 2.5 4 1 7
                    31 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1513 HUNTER 4 NY L28 L24 L26 0.0 2 3 0 6

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: Championship

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Thomas, Spencer 14595167 1268 BRONXV 11 NY W50 W14 W21 W4 4.0 7.5 8 10 24
                    2 Dogra, Aarav 14823895 1386 COLL 7 NY W27 D29 W19 W15 3.5 6.5 8.5 8.5 24
                    3 Rutkoske, Cade 15192110 1251 COLL 3 NY W53 W13 W26 H--- 3.5 5.5 5.5 9 13.5
                    4 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1276 DALTON 3 NY W39 W43 W22 L1 3.0 7.5 9 9 23.5
                    5 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1343 SPEYER 5 NY W25 D6 D23 W21 3.0 7 9 7.5 24.5
                    6 Maki, Julien 15045632 1233 COLL 5 NY W44 D5 W38 D14 3.0 7 8 8 19.5
                    7 Mullen, Joshua 15647368 1311 HUNTER 2   D11 D45 W25 W20 3.0 7 8 6.5 20
                    8 Rosenthal, Benjamin 14886853 1189 RODEPH 7 NY L13 W53 W31 W32 3.0 6.5 7 6 17.5
                    9 Mogil, Kevin 14886847 1293 RODEPH 5 NY W28 D37 D20 W22 3.0 6 7.5 7.5 22
                    10 Roessner, Harris 15017011 1300 COLL 4 NY W34 L19 W41 W23 3.0 6 7 7 19
                    11 Henry, Grant 15454030 1172 BUCK 2 NY D7 D41 W48 W24 3.0 6 7 6.5 18
                    12 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1215 HESCHE 4 NY W49 L26 W43 W19 3.0 6 6.5 7 19
                    13 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1355 HUNTER 3   W8 L3 W47 D18 2.5 9 10 6.5 23.5
                    14 Xue, Adam 15285367 1360 PS204 5 NY W51 L1 W37 D6 2.5 8.5 9 6.5 25
                    15 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1304 BRONXV 8 NY W17 D20 W29 L2 2.5 8 10 7.5 25
                    16 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1301 BRONXV 7 NY L20 D17 W30 W37 2.5 6.5 8 4.5 21.5
                    17 Hurd, John 15867901 1156 STBERN 2 NY L15 D16 W50 W38 2.5 6.5 7 4.5 18
                    18 Meyer-Chabris, Caleb 15117113 1259   4 PA L43 W28 W45 D13 2.5 6 7 5.5 16.5
                    19 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1084 HUNTER 5 NY W24 W10 L2 L12 2.0 6 11.5 7 27.5
                    20 Sun, Zenchang 15250890 1121 AVENUE 5 NY W16 D15 D9 L7 2.0 5.5 11 6.5 26
                    21 Resnick, Aidan 14441801 1215 HMANN 8 NY W36 W32 L1 L5 2.0 5 10.5 7 26.5
                    22 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1230 HUNTER 4 NY W40 W31 L4 L9 2.0 5 9.5 7 23.5
                    23 Segarra, Benjamin 15560732 1148 HUNTER 3 NY H--- W33 D5 L10 2.0 5 8 5.5 19
                    24 Kalish, Will 15058748 1279 STBERN 6 NY L19 W34 W36 L11 2.0 4 8.5 5 19.5
                    25 Streminsky, Mark 15306014 1187 BTECH 9   L5 W44 L7 W42 2.0 4 8 4 17.5
                    26 Teitelman, Jacob 15145191 1304 PS116 5   W46 W12 L3 U--- 2.0 4 7.5 7 19
                    27 He, Daniel 15732054 1203 PS20 4 NY L2 D42 W39 D33 2.0 3.5 8 4 18
                    28 Kumar, Suhana 15490624 1090 PS116 4 NY L9 L18 W44 W48 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 17
                    29 Grayson, Joel 14901447 1275 VILLAG 5 NY W42 D2 L15 H--- 2.0 3.5 7 5.5 18.5
                    30 Williams, Auden 14759092 1036 HUNTER 6 NY W35 L38 L16 W46 2.0 3.5 7 5 15.5
                    31 Kumar, Sannah 15406274 1316 PS116 5 NY W47 L22 L8 W41 2.0 3 7 5 19.5
                    32 Roonprapunt, Jesse 14692893 1302 COLL 4   W52 L21 W46 L8 2.0 3 6.5 6 17
                    33 Kim, Charlie 15242664 1297 DALTON 4 NY D41 L23 W51 D27 2.0 3 5.5 4.5 14.5
                    34 Van Boxtel, Ezra 15515928 1116 LAB-L 3 NY L10 L24 W53 W49 2.0 2.5 6 3 13
                    35 Newman, Jason 14862217 1250 ALMS 7 NY L30 D39 D42 W45 2.0 2.5 5.5 3.5 13
                    36 Nayden, Eleanor 15599218 987 PS107 3 NY L21 B--- L24 W52 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 13
                    37 Schwartz, Ilan 14878262 1115 HESCHE 8 NY W48 D9 L14 L16 1.5 6 9 5.5 21.5
                    38 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1352 DALTON 4 NY H--- W30 L6 L17 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 17.5
                    39 Arora, Ranbeer 15760434 1084 COLL 1 NY L4 D35 L27 W51 1.5 4.5 7.5 2.5 18
                    40 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1016 PS198 3 NY L22 L47 D52 W50 1.5 2 4 2 12.5
                    41 Hamdard, Ali 15301923 1106 BROWN 3 NY D33 D11 L10 L31 1.0 7 10 3.5 23
                    42 Block, Hannah 14882027 1080 HUNTER 6 NY L29 D27 D35 L25 1.0 6 8 2.5 17
                    43 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1046 BRONXV 8 NY W18 L4 L12 U--- 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21.5
                    44 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1020 HUNTER 4 NY L6 L25 L28 W47 1.0 5 8 1 18
                    45 Naveen, Aarush 16031675 1057 SAUS 3   H--- D7 L18 L35 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 15.5
                    46 Mccoy, Boris 15468595 1160 SAHK 3 NY L26 W49 L32 L30 1.0 4.5 7 3 19
                    47 Jain, Salil 15047047 1184 COLL 4   L31 W40 L13 L44 1.0 4.5 7 3 14.5
                    48 Shum, Jayden 15790612 1298 SAUS 4 NY L37 W52 L11 L28 1.0 4 7 3 16
                    49 Fan, Michael 15555842 1000 BASIS 3 NY L12 L46 B--- L34 1.0 3 6 1 13
                    50 Prizant, Daniel 15790586 1046 SAUS 4   L1 D51 L17 L40 0.5 4.5 8.5 1.5 18
                    51 Kumar, Max 15795562 1201 SUMMIT 5 NY L14 D50 L33 L39 0.5 4 6.5 1.5 15
                    52 Wishengrad, Noah 14909581 1147 HESCHE 6 NY L32 L48 D40 L36 0.5 4 6 1 14
                    53 Shah, Arnav 15293221 1038 NEST 7 NY L3 L8 L34 U--- 0.0 5 8.5 0 18

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: Reserve

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Hudkins, Matthew 15881821 1179 KELLEN 7 NY W33 W20 W8 W7 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 26
                    2 Xu, Andy 15573634 838 STBERN 2 NY W25 W13 W17 W14 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 26
                    3 Yang, Alex 16034303 915 COLL 2 NY W18 W29 W28 D4 3.5 8 10 9.5 27
                    4 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1070 HUNTER 2 NY W34 W42 W10 D3 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 24.5
                    5 Shah, Rohail 15800610 877 PS116 2 NY D15 W21 W43 W16 3.5 7.5 9.5 8 22.5
                    6 Mcpeake, Liam 15816753 890 PS41 2 NY D38 W15 W37 W19 3.5 6.5 8 8 21
                    7 Yang, Spencer 15895423 974 PACKER 4 NY W48 W27 W9 L1 3.0 9 10 9 27
                    8 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 992 STHILD 5 NY W32 W24 L1 W25 3.0 8 9.5 8 22
                    9 Mezitis, Philip 15313341 1043 SPEYER 4 NY W46 W11 L7 W30 3.0 8 9 8 25
                    10 Deshpande, Niranjan 15618650 984 COLL 5 NY X--- W23 L4 W26 3.0 7.5 7.5 7 20.5
                    11 Lavin, Lia 15489387 941 SOUTH 3 CT W51 L9 W45 W28 3.0 6 7 7 20
                    12 Sukhiashvili, Nikoloz 15955926 1076 PS139Q 3 NY L24 W49 W46 W23 3.0 5 6 6 16
                    13 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 983 SPEYER 3 NY W40 L2 W31 D18 2.5 8.5 10 6.5 22
                    14 Sun, Hanzhang 15727838 963 PS6 5 NY W26 W45 D16 L2 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 27
                    15 Lee, Jordan 15689184 1049 ANDERS 2   D5 L6 W47 W37 2.5 8.5 9.5 5 24
                    16 Fisher, Elizabeth 14884176 1005 HESCHE 5 NY W31 W30 D14 L5 2.5 8 10 8 26
                    17 Katz, Nathan 15937778 1014 PACKER 2 NY W36 D37 L2 W27 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 25.5
                    18 Bhandari, Krish 15761808 1162 PS89 4 NY L3 W47 W50 D13 2.5 7 8 5.5 22.5
                    19 Merrill, Elias 15588025 901 HUNTER 2 NY H--- W41 W44 L6 2.5 7 7 6.5 15.5
                    20 Merchant, Penelope 15551367 953 PS41 2   W57 L1 D39 W38 2.5 7 7 6 18
                    21 Dorsky, Silas 14912997 1035 PS166 4   D47 L5 W40 W36 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 17
                    22 Eng, Spencer 15216893 1006 FRIENS 5 NY L23 W32 D36 W39 2.5 5 6.5 5 16
                    23 Brown, Amenaide 15099822 869 HEWITT 5 NY W22 L10 W29 L12 2.0 5 10 6 23
                    24 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 910 LAB-L 1 NY W12 L8 L27 W49 2.0 5 9 5 22
                    25 Levin, Gabriel 15272622 845 PS41 3 NY L2 W52 W42 L8 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 24
                    26 Buder-Greenwood, Nikolai 15718437 789 PACKER 6 NY L14 W33 W34 L10 2.0 4.5 9 5 22
                    27 Ben-Yehuda, Tali 15844040 789 SPEYER 4 NY W56 L7 W24 L17 2.0 4.5 8 6 21
                    28 Sen, Anya 15453716 997 CAEDM 4 NY W49 W50 L3 L11 2.0 4 8.5 7 22.5
                    29 Chamberlain, Ciaran 15869055 1002 PS166 5 NY W39 L3 L23 W46 2.0 3.5 8 5 22.5
                    30 Kahn, Leo 15397127 925 COLL 1 NY W58 L16 W48 L9 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 19
                    31 Weiss, Wyatt 15582266 861 PS41 2 NY L16 W58 L13 W52 2.0 3.5 7 4 16.5
                    32 Jin, Aiden 16066912 845 EMBAKE 3 NY L8 L22 X58 W50 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 17
                    33 Gilliam, Jonah 15215836 918 SPEYER 5 NY L1 L26 W51 W45 2.0 3 8 3 20
                    34 Kojima, Carter 15667638 898 COLL 1 NY L4 W57 L26 W48 2.0 3 6.5 4 17.5
                    35 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 974 AVENUE 2 NY L45 D40 W41 H--- 2.0 2.5 4 3.5 9.5
                    36 Ziff, Leo 15324362 871 SPEYER 4 NY L17 W51 D22 L21 1.5 6 8.5 4 17.5
                    37 Arora, Kabeer 15760440 929 COLL 1 NY W54 D17 L6 L15 1.5 5.5 9 5.5 19.5
                    38 Shah, Zara 15800604 1055 PS116 5 NY D6 L43 W55 L20 1.5 5 8.5 4 20.5
                    39 Lederman, Beni 15420434 867 HESCHE 4 NY L29 W54 D20 L22 1.5 5 7.5 4 16
                    40 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 812 HEWITT 4 NY L13 D35 L21 W55 1.5 5 7.5 2.5 17
                    41 Smith, Gavin 15608983 1143 PS166 3 NY D55 L19 L35 W53 1.5 3.5 6 3 14
                    42 Hope, Gibson 15408250 949 BUCK 4 NY W53 L4 L25 H--- 1.5 3 6.5 4 16.5
                    43 Smithie, John 15433960 900 STBERN 4 NY H--- W38 L5 U--- 1.5 1.5 5 4.5 12
                    44 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 875 HESCHE 4 NY H--- W55 L19 U--- 1.5 0.5 3 4.5 8.5
                    45 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 799 ECFS 4 NY W35 L14 L11 L33 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 21.5
                    46 Mettke, Ella 15020941 875 CHAPIN 4 NY L9 W53 L12 L29 1.0 6 9 3 21
                    47 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 873 HUNTER 4 NY D21 L18 L15 D56 1.0 5.5 8 2.5 16
                    48 Roy, Nishtha 15288001 798 LAB-L 4 NY L7 W56 L30 L34 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19.5
                    49 Golden, Ripley 15557812 850 SPEYER 3 NY L28 L12 W54 L24 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 18
                    50 Burton, Erica 15145713 882 HUNTER 3 NY W52 L28 L18 L32 1.0 4.5 7 4 16.5
                    51 Gross, Jonah 15438217 771 HESCHE 4 New L11 L36 L33 W57 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14
                    52 Marshall, Zach 15419140 1050 PS166 5 NY L50 L25 W57 L31 1.0 3 5 2 13
                    53 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 779 DALTON 1 NY L42 L46 W56 L41 1.0 3 4.5 2 10.5
                    54 Salem, Collin 15556281 760 TRINNY 3 NY L37 L39 L49 B--- 1.0 2.5 4 0 11.5
                    55 Sultan, Alexander 15666347 911 RAMAZ 4 NY D41 L44 L38 L40 0.5 4.5 6.5 2 14
                    56 Chung, Isaiah 15054436 954 COLL 5 NY L27 L48 L53 D47 0.5 3 5 0.5 13.5
                    57 Prizant, Rachel 15790571 781 SAUS 4   L20 L34 L52 L51 0.0 4 6.5 0 13
                    58 Haber, Zach 15633992 466 RODEPH 4 NY L30 L31 F32 U--- 0.0 2 4 0 10

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: Primary

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Chang, Max 16180667 770 HUNTER 1   W39 W31 W11 W14 4.0 8 10 10 27
                    2 Golub, Julian 15733366 744 PS6 3 NY W52 W36 W22 W8 4.0 7.5 9 10 26
                    3 Goldensohn, Theo 15537227 813 HUNTER 2 NY W44 W35 W38 W13 4.0 7 9 10 26
                    4 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 603 SAUS 3   W61 W10 W9 D12 3.5 9 9.5 9.5 22.5
                    5 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 675 PS84 1 NY W54 W28 W34 D6 3.5 7.5 9 9.5 23
                    6 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 625 ANDERS 3 NY W75 W29 W37 D5 3.5 7.5 7.5 9.5 18.5
                    7 Berkowitz, Alfred 15805988 830 COLU 2 NY D25 W57 W53 W23 3.5 6 7 8 19.5
                    8 Sun, Lisa 16057292 649 HUNTER 1 NY W69 W30 W15 L2 3.0 9 10 9 26
                    9 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 649 ALLENS 3 NY W45 W17 L4 W28 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26.5
                    10 Krayn, Aaron 15908552 782 HESCHE 1 NY W20 L4 W41 W49 3.0 8.5 10.5 7 24.5
                    11 Aggarwal, Vikram 15914801 626 COLL 3 NY W63 W26 L1 W30 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 25.5
                    12 Lee, Ryder 15753820 701 CGS 2 NY D57 W25 W24 D4 3.0 8.5 9.5 7.5 24
                    13 Belobrovka, Arielle 15796482 639 SACH 3 NY W64 W59 W16 L3 3.0 8 9 9 24
                    14 Wu, Andy 16194521 637 SADROC 3 NY W67 W58 W19 L1 3.0 8 9 9 23
                    15 Van De Kieft, Jake 15562806 505 PS282 2 NY W42 W32 L8 W33 3.0 7 9 8 24
                    16 Yin, Jack 16170833 866 PS188Q 2 NY W48 W34 L13 W31 3.0 7 9 8 23
                    17 Lykouretzos, John 15860851 388 SPEYER 2 NY W66 L9 W39 W38 3.0 7 8 7 21
                    18 Gerson, Elijah 16036927 877 RODEPH K :NY W70 D24 D23 W35 3.0 6.5 7.5 7.5 20.5
                    19 Mangriotis, Alexi 15929041 698 STBERN 2 NY W65 W56 L14 W36 3.0 6 7 8 21
                    20 Schonfeld, Scheherazade 15620356 482 SPEYER 2 NY L10 W61 W62 W32 3.0 6 6.5 6 16
                    21 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 530 HUNTER 3 NY L29 W75 W50 W40 3.0 6 6 6 14
                    22 Shin, Asher 15874495 586 GENEVA 2 NY W74 W33 L2 D26 2.5 8.5 9 7.5 22.5
                    23 Verma, Neil 16112055 443 PS6 1 NY X78 W43 D18 L7 2.5 8.5 8.5 7 20.5
                    24 Burton, Amy 15428205 631 HUNTER 1 NY W46 D18 L12 W52 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 21.5
                    25 Zhang, Ryan 16098024 532 ECFS 2 NY D7 L12 W73 W55 2.5 8 8.5 5 20.5
                    26 Dorsky, Aitan 15119853 846 PS166 3   W41 L11 W56 D22 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 23.5
                    27 Frank, Atticus 15299587 596 SPENCE 3 NY L59 W64 D51 W53 2.5 4 5 5 14.5
                    28 Mendoza-Luna, Johan 15940944 465 SPEYER 1 NY W68 L5 W29 L9 2.0 5 9.5 6 25
                    29 Meyer, George E 16207911 799 RAMAZ 3   W21 L6 L28 W65 2.0 5 9.5 5 23.5
                    30 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 371 BROWN 2 NY W62 L8 W43 L11 2.0 5 9 6 25
                    31 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 602 LAB-L 1 NY W77 L1 W45 L16 2.0 5 9 6 22
                    32 Loshak, Julian 15731903 696 ALLENS K NY W37 L15 W61 L20 2.0 5 8.5 6 18
                    33 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 763 SPEYER 1 NY W72 L22 W44 L15 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 22.5
                    34 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 630 ANDERS 1 NY W51 L16 L5 W64 2.0 4.5 9 5 23.5
                    35 Chong, Sienna 15880290 606 SPEYER 2 NY W71 L3 W60 L18 2.0 4 9 6 22.5
                    36 Ziff, Sam 15543242 569 SPEYER 2 NY W73 L2 W58 L19 2.0 4 8.5 6 23.5
                    37 Somosi, Rafael 15898094 355 PACKER 3 NY L32 W42 L6 W62 2.0 4 8.5 4 21.5
                    38 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 639 HESCHE 2   W76 W60 L3 L17 2.0 4 8 7 21
                    39 Golub, Oliver 15733372 700 PS6 2 NY L1 W76 L17 W60 2.0 4 8 4 21
                    40 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 667 SPEYER 1 NY L60 W46 W47 L21 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 16
                    41 Wu, Madison 15862114 533 RIVCD 2 NY L26 W71 L10 W59 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18.5
                    42 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 793 TRINNY 3 NY L15 L37 W67 W51 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 17
                    43 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 671 ANDERS 2 NY W47 L23 L30 W69 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 18
                    44 Kaufmann, Tomas 15853771 525 TRINNY 2 NY L3 W77 L33 W58 2.0 3 7 4 20
                    45 Nickelsburg, Lucas 16184043 321 HUNTER 2 NY L9 W66 L31 W56 2.0 3 7 4 20
                    46 Adelsbach, Jude 16113881 289 BUCK 2 NY L24 L40 W70 W66 2.0 3 6.5 3 14.5
                    47 Kojima, Caris 15397510 342 CHAPIN 3 NY L43 X78 L40 W68 2.0 3 5 3 12.5
                    48 Gerson, Joshua 16005595 540 RODEPH 3 NY L16 L51 W75 W63 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 15
                    49 Vanderbilt, Sylvie 15880085 576 PS 58 2 NY L58 W67 W63 L10 2.0 2 6 5 15
                    50 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 915 PS196 K   L56 W65 L21 W57 2.0 2 6 4 15
                    51 Muskopf, Isabella 15915448 276 PACKER 3 NY L34 W48 D27 L42 1.5 6 8.5 4 16
                    52 Renault, Sophie 15968332 421 TAG 3 NY L2 D73 W54 L24 1.5 4.5 8.5 3.5 20.5
                    53 Bau, Matilda 15734615 318 CGS 2 NY H--- W55 L7 L27 1.5 4 7.5 4.5 16.5
                    54 Desai,Aarian 16043856 343 STEVEC 2 new L5 D68 L52 W73 1.5 3 6.5 2.5 17
                    55 Segarra, Reid 15617828 695 LAB-L 1 NY H--- L53 W59 L25 1.5 2.5 5 3.5 13.5
                    56 Metzger, Brady 15916196 561 PACKER 3 NY W50 L19 L26 L45 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 22.5
                    57 Pelaez-Snyder, Sebastian 16183866 365 DALTON 2 NY D12 L7 D68 L50 1.0 6 9.5 3 22
                    58 Home, Sacha 16246591 unr. WINDWD 1 NY W49 L14 L36 L44 1.0 6 9 4 24
                    59 Balde, Salihou 16110441 125 SACRHT 3   W27 L13 L55 L41 1.0 6 9 4 21.5
                    60 Moon, Isaac 15996210 340 GENEVA 3 NY W40 L38 L35 L39 1.0 6 8 4 22
                    61 Moon, David 15996204 108 GENEVA 2 NY L4 L20 L32 B--- 1.0 5 8.5 0 21.5
                    62 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 718 VILLAG 3 NY L30 W69 L20 L37 1.0 5 8 3 18
                    63 Phillips, Richard 15974100 265 AVENUE 2 NY L11 W70 L49 L48 1.0 5 8 3 17
                    64 Ramnath, Aarav 15805450 305 CGS 2 NY L13 L27 W74 L34 1.0 5 8 2 19
                    65 Rykaczewski, Maximilian 16060006 357 NEST 2 NY L19 L50 W71 L29 1.0 5 8 2 18
                    66 Chung, Ian 15284212 730 GENEVA 3 NY L17 L45 W76 L46 1.0 4 7 2 14
                    67 Sun, Brighten 16172625 291 LAB-L 1 NY L14 L49 L42 W77 1.0 4 7 1 17
                    68 Shum, Madison 15962222 764 SAUS 3   L28 D54 D57 L47 1.0 4 6 2.5 14.5
                    69 Hazelton, Henry 15885735 311 GENEVA 2 NY L8 L62 W77 L43 1.0 3 6 2 17
                    70 Xue, Ian 15715580 560 PS204 1 NY L18 L63 L46 W75 1.0 3 6 1 13.5
                    71 Moon, Jacob 15996225 191 GENEVA 2 NY L35 L41 L65 W76 1.0 3 5 1 12
                    72 Hochenberg, Grayson 15506726 454 PS33 2 NY L33 W74 F--- --- 1.0 0.5 2.5 3 6
                    73 Pasari, Siddharth 16281700 unr. HUNTER 3 NY L36 D52 L25 L54 0.5 5 7.5 1.5 17
                    74 Borredon Shmurun, Henry 16231362 unr. NEST 2 NY L22 L72 L64 H--- 0.5 3 5.5 0 12.5
                    75 Chang, Dylan 16181373 226 DALTON 1 NY L6 L21 L48 L70 0.0 6 9.5 0 19.5
                    76 Minto, Dwayne 16185438 305   3   L38 L39 L66 L71 0.0 4 6 0 14
                    77 Kang, Julian 15888233 131 BROWN 3 NY L31 L44 L69 L67 0.0 4 6 0 13
                    78 Kong, Milo 16203724 757 PS41 1 NY F23 F47 --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
                    79 Eliaas, Romy 15696531 478 PS6 4 NYC F80 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
                    80 Black, Maison 16144417 362 SAH3 3 NY F79 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
                    81 Carr, Francis 15993926 168 GENEVA 2 NJ F--- --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: Juniors

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Shah, Aanav 16093520 707 PINGRY K NJ W14 W13 W12 W4 4.0 7 9 10 27
                    2 Frank, Matt 15827486 601 COLL K NY W7 W6 W5 D3 3.5 9.5 12.5 9.5 30.5
                    3 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 502 AVENUE 1 NJ W31 W24 W17 D2 3.5 6.5 6.5 9.5 20.5
                    4 Brille, Pierce 15920008 597 BUCK 1 NY W19 W15 W11 L1 3.0 8 10 9 26
                    5 Burton, Charles 15818958 363 ALSOUL Pr NY W18 W16 L2 W15 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 23.5
                    6 Zwirn, Oscar 16181367 356 ALLENS K NY W28 L2 W25 W17 3.0 6.5 7 7 20.5
                    7 Yin, Angelyn 15963644 332 LAB-L 1 NY L2 W28 W27 W12 3.0 6.5 7 6 19.5
                    8 Meister, Max 16049505 364 COLL Pr NY L16 W18 W24 W11 3.0 6 7 6 19
                    9 Feliz, Mike-Daniel 16009892 401 SPEYER 1 NY L24 W19 W21 W13 3.0 6 7 6 17
                    10 Tiger, James 16129818 600 HUNTER 1 NY W26 L11 W23 W14 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 18.5
                    11 Katz, Elias 15903968 286 PACKER 1 NY W22 W10 L4 L8 2.0 6 11 7 25
                    12 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 425 TRINNY K NY W21 W25 L1 L7 2.0 5 10 7 24
                    13 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 346 HUNTER K NY W32 L1 W16 L9 2.0 5 9.5 6 21
                    14 Petrella, Gerard 16109800 339 SAHK 1 NY L1 W32 W20 L10 2.0 5 9.5 5 21
                    15 Singh, Anahat 16026413 229 RIVCD 1 NJ W20 L4 W29 L5 2.0 5 8.5 6 24
                    16 Wilson, Sanni 16142845 110 AVENUE 1 NY W8 L5 L13 W29 2.0 5 8.5 5 23
                    17 Salem, Dylan 15900528 193 TRINNY K NY W27 W29 L3 L6 2.0 4 8 7 22.5
                    18 Jacoby, Piper 16190417 105 SPEYER 1 NY L5 L8 W30 W26 2.0 4 8 3 17
                    19 Hempel, Jane 15858296 303 AVENUE 1 NY L4 L9 W32 W25 2.0 4 7.5 3 19
                    20 Diop, Mariama 16063274 491 HUNTER 1 NY L15 W26 L14 W23 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17.5
                    21 Penzner, Ethan 15840560 258 HUNTER 1 NY L12 W30 L9 W27 2.0 3 7 4 17
                    22 Morris, Coltrane 16173456 587 PS41 1 NY L11 L23 W31 W24 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 15.5
                    23 Nagy, Mikael 16055295 unr. RIVCD 1 NY H--- W22 L10 L20 1.5 4 7 4.5 14
                    24 Uyanik, Alara 15936513 207 BREAR 1 NY W9 L3 L8 L22 1.0 8 11.5 4 24.5
                    25 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 152 SPEYER 1 NY W30 L12 L6 L19 1.0 5 8 4 18
                    26 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 319 AVENUE K NY L10 L20 W28 L18 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 14
                    27 Gray, Charles 16149530 396 PACKER 1 NY L17 W31 L7 L21 1.0 4 7 3 17
                    28 Janghorbani, Maxwell 16268695 unr. PACKER 1 NY L6 L7 L26 X32 1.0 4 7 0 15
                    29 Mendoza-Luna, Sebastian 16254035 389 SPEYER K NY X33 L17 L15 L16 1.0 4 6 3 18
                    30 Lee, Nolan 16089660 389 INTPS Pr NY L25 L21 L18 W31 1.0 3 5 1 11
                    31 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 270 HUNTER 1 NY L3 L27 L22 L30 0.0 4 7.5 0 16.5
                    32 Myers, Jeffrey 16280204 unr. COLL 1 NY L13 L14 L19 F28 0.0 4 6 0 14
                    33 Wallace, James 16034880 150 COLL 1 NY F29 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: 2-3 Novice

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: K-1 Novice

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Ricaud, Mathis   unr. PS41 1 NY W28 W8 W5 W10 4.0 9 10.5 10 28
                    2 Davis, Ethan 16198477 unr.   1 NY W36 W15 W6 W4 4.0 8.5 10 10 25.5
                    3 Messer, Daniel   unr. RODEPH 1 NY W43 W42 W21 W9 4.0 6 7 10 21.5
                    4 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 unr. COLL K NY W44 W30 W7 L2 3.0 9 10 9 26
                    5 Rodríguez-Pastor, Martín   unr. BUCK 1 NY W52 W14 L1 W22 3.0 8.5 9 8 24
                    6 Lee, Jesse   unr. AVENUE PK   W50 W17 L2 W23 3.0 8.5 9 8 23.5
                    7 Feuerstein, Jacob   unr. DALTON K NY W12 W22 L4 W24 3.0 8 10 8 28
                    8 Nayden, Adam 16208240 unr. PS107 K NY W55 L1 W27 W26 3.0 8 9.5 7 20
                    9 Crystal, Abram   unr. DALTON K NY W32 W41 W24 L3 3.0 8 9 9 24.5
                    10 Grant, Patchett   unr. COLL K NY W47 W23 W25 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
                    11 Chester, Oliver   unr. DALTON K NY D21 W29 W16 D14 3.0 7 9 7.5 23
                    12 Burch, Robby   unr. STBERN K NY L7 W38 W45 W28 3.0 6 7 6 18
                    13 Cornell, Dylan   unr. STBERN K NY B--- L21 W43 W25 3.0 5 5 6 15.5
                    14 Caputo, Colin 16261638 unr. STBERN 1 NY W31 L5 W18 D11 2.5 8.5 10.5 6.5 26
                    15 Wilson, Reef 16160973 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W27 L2 W33 D17 2.5 8.5 10.5 6.5 25.5
                    16 Wang, Rayden   unr. AVENUE K NY W20 D18 L11 W39 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 22
                    17 Breydo, Eli   unr. SPEYER 1 NY W34 L6 W42 D15 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
                    18 Reverdito, Alessandro   unr. SPEYER 1 NY W46 D16 L14 W35 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
                    19 Brown, Catherine 15895444 unr. HEWITT K NY L26 D39 W30 W40 2.5 5.5 7 4.5 18
                    20 Michaelson, Trent   unr. RODEPH 1 NJ L16 D35 W51 W41 2.5 5 5.5 4.5 15.5
                    21 Gudefin, Anabelle 16141010 unr. IFNY 2 NY D11 W13 L3 D29 2.0 5.5 11.5 5.5 28
                    22 Pianko, Noah 15972350 unr. HESCHE 1 NY W35 L7 W34 L5 2.0 5 9.5 6 23.5
                    23 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 unr. LYCEE 1 NY W37 L10 W31 L6 2.0 5 9.5 6 23.5
                    24 Marcal, David 16237686 unr. RODEPH K NY W53 W26 L9 L7 2.0 5 8.5 7 24
                    25 Loo, Jason 16188548 unr. DALTON K NY W40 W33 L10 L13 2.0 4.5 9 7 23.5
                    26 Hallowell, Jack   unr. DALTON K NY W19 L24 W41 L8 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
                    27 Shah, Ronav   unr. HUNTER K NY L15 W36 L8 W42 2.0 4 8 4 19.5
                    28 Fields, William 16262516 unr. BANKST 1 NY L1 X55 W44 L12 2.0 4 8 4 19
                    29 Erenburg, Lucas   unr. PS41 1 NY D38 L11 W37 D21 2.0 3.5 8 4.5 18.5
                    30 Siegel, Luke   unr. RODEPH 1 NY W45 L4 L19 W46 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
                    31 Speyer, August   unr. DALTON K NY L14 W47 L23 W45 2.0 3 6.5 4 16.5
                    32 Koppel, Benjamin   unr. RODEPH K NY L9 D37 D36 W53 2.0 3 6.5 3.5 14.5
                    33 Chen, Everett   unr. LAB-L 1 NY W49 L25 L15 W43 2.0 3 6 5 18
                    34 Singleton, Marcellus   unr. DALTON 1 NY L17 W50 L22 W44 2.0 3 6 4 16.5
                    35 Elder, Toby   unr. HUNTER K NY L22 D20 W52 L18 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 18.5
                    36 Morgan, Pilar 16240317 unr. DALTON 1 NY L2 L27 D32 W50 1.5 4.5 8.5 2 18.5
                    37 Sapadin, Saul   unr. HESCHE 1 NY L23 D32 L29 W49 1.5 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
                    38 Lubetzky, Jonah 16267816 unr. DALTON K NY D29 L12 L40 W52 1.5 4 7 3 15.5
                    39 Chan, Becker   unr. HUNTER K NY L41 D19 W49 L16 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 16.5
                    40 Murphy, Kelsey   unr. INTPS PK NY L25 D49 W38 L19 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 16
                    41 Wilson, Maat 16160967 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W39 L9 L26 L20 1.0 6 9 4 23
                    42 Lubetzky, Andrew 16267822 unr. DALTON K NY W54 L3 L17 L27 1.0 5.5 9.5 4 20.5
                    43 Bigi, Rafaela 16276427 unr. DALTON 1 NY L3 W54 L13 L33 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 21
                    44 Nagy, Ari   unr. RIVCD PK NY L4 W46 L28 L34 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
                    45 Gary, Dylan   unr. COLL K NY L30 W53 L12 L31 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 16
                    46 Weintraub, Jack   unr. DALTON 1 NY L18 L44 W47 L30 1.0 4 6.5 2 15.5
                    47 Klemperer, Thea   unr. RODEPH K NY L10 L31 L46 W51 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16.5
                    48 Nagy, Mikael 16055295 unr. RIVCD 1 NY W51 --- --- --- 1.0 0 0.5 4 1.5
                    49 Siegal, Riley 16258938 unr. BREAR K NY L33 D40 L39 L37 0.5 4.5 6.5 1.5 14.5
                    50 Dachis, Julian   unr. RODEPH K NY L6 L34 D53 L36 0.5 4 7 1 15
                    51 Yoo, Theodore   unr. HUNTER K NY L48 D52 L20 L47 0.5 4 6.5 1.5 11
                    52 Gross, Benjamin   unr. RODEPH K NY L5 D51 L35 L38 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 16
                    53 Seel, Andres   unr. SPEYER K   L24 L45 D50 L32 0.5 3.5 5.5 1 14.5
                    54 Home, Tristan   unr. PS6 1 NY L42 L43 F--- --- 0.0 1 2 0 7
                    55 Damas, Sarah   unr. LAB-L K NY L8 F28 --- --- 0.0 0 3 0 7

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: Booster

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Shin, Ethan 14990465 697 GENEVA 4 NY W28 W6 W16 W4 4.0 8 9 10 26
                    2 Zhang, Zican 15941953 576 LAKEV 4 NY W29 W27 W13 W14 4.0 5 5.5 10 16.5
                    3 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 596 HESCHE 4 NY W21 W8 W5 H--- 3.5 8 8 9 19
                    4 Ni, Jay 15790737 787 SAUS 4   W34 W15 W9 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
                    5 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 444 ECFS 4 NY W7 W12 L3 W13 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 28
                    6 Deneen, Jack 15948920 513 BRONXV 6 NY W18 L1 W25 W12 3.0 8 9.5 7 22
                    7 Uyanik, Sami 15076531 748 DALTON 4 NY L5 W31 W11 W15 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 20.5
                    8 Dahi, Ariana 14797311 477 HUNTER 5 NY W14 L3 W27 W17 3.0 7.5 8 7 22
                    9 Fine, Judah 15144600 575 HESCHE 4 NY W23 W22 L4 W20 3.0 7 8.5 8 21.5
                    10 Singh, Jaivir 16026407 358 RIVCD 4 NJ L12 W18 W26 W16 3.0 6 7 6 20
                    11 Ren, Linyue 15656190 498 CHATSW 4 NY H--- W19 L7 W26 2.5 6 6 5.5 15
                    12 Weinstein, Ari 15017225 632 SOLO 4 NY W10 L5 W28 L6 2.0 6 10 6 24
                    13 Mukherji, Maya 15790550 706 SAUS 4   W20 W26 L2 L5 2.0 5 10 7 27
                    14 Mukherjee, Ishan 15501563 756 AVENUE 4 NY L8 W29 W19 L2 2.0 5 10 5 23.5
                    15 Vulakh, Samuel 15859786 563 JFSSI 6 NY W25 L4 W22 L7 2.0 5 9.5 6 23
                    16 Blackman, Jayden 15793146 564 SACRHT 4 NY W24 W30 L1 L10 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 22
                    17 Brown, Justin 15793131 634 SACRHT 4   L19 W23 W21 L8 2.0 4 8.5 5 18.5
                    18 Mahabir, Julian 16276302 unr. CORL 5 NY L6 L10 W31 W28 2.0 4 8 3 17
                    19 Beit, Natalie 15926172 411 BRONXV 4 NY W17 L11 L14 W27 2.0 4 7 5 18.5
                    20 Zweiner, Ferris 16110435 440 SACRHT 4   L13 W24 W30 L9 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
                    21 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 324 BRONXV 4 NY L3 W33 L17 W32 2.0 3 6.5 4 16
                    22 Chklovskii,Mark 16257668 unr. PS290 4 NY W33 L9 L15 W30 2.0 3 6 5 18
                    23 Lumbreras, Francisco 15442413 150 TRINNY 4 NY L9 L17 W33 D29 1.5 3 6 2.5 14.5
                    24 Mclaughlin, Jasper 16240873 105 PACKER 4 NY L16 L20 D29 W34 1.5 3 5 2 13.5
                    25 Boge, Jack 16279406 100 HUNTER 4 NY L15 W34 L6 H--- 1.5 2 5 3 13
                    26 Zwirn, James 15653602 536 ALLENS 5 NY W31 L13 L10 L11 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 19.5
                    27 Mo, Michael 15467146 unr. TAG 6 NY B--- L2 L8 L19 1.0 5 9 3 22
                    28 Green, Jamal 15796303 431 SACRHT 4   L1 W32 L12 L18 1.0 5 9 3 21
                    29 Jones, Faith 15793084 323 SACRHT 4   L2 L14 D24 D23 1.0 5 9 1.5 19.5
                    30 Fields, Matthew 16277986 unr. BANKST 4 NY W32 L16 L20 L22 1.0 5 7 4 19
                    31 Seal, Ari 15408532 319       L26 L7 L18 W33 1.0 3 6 1 13
                    32 Isroilov, Rasuljon 16262145 unr. PS206 5 NY L30 L28 W34 L21 1.0 2 4 2 11
                    33 Pfeifler, Nico 16214718 100 BUCK 4 NY L22 L21 L23 L31 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 12.5
                    34 Balde, Amadou 15790482 477 SACRHT 4   L4 L25 L32 L24 0.0 4 7 0 16

                    SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-12 Hunter: EG

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 Kozower, Ethan 15903686 1490 SUMMIT 6 NY W3 1.0 0 0 1 0
                    2 Deshpande, Niranjan 15618650 984 COLL 5 NY W4 1.0 0 0 1 0
                    3 Naveen, Aarush 16031675 1057 SAUS 3   L1 0.0 0 1 0 1
                    4 Mo, Michael 15467146 unr. TAG 6 NY L2 0.0 0 1 0 1

                     

                    2017-2-11 George Washington

                      SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                      SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Championship

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Heelan, Xiao Xiao 15689210 1073 PROSP 3 NY H--- W4 W3 W6 3.5 5 5 7.5 16
                      2 Chun, Miles 14035991 1177 RCDS 9 NY L6 W7 W4 W3 3.0 5 6 6 17.5
                      3 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1274 MAMHS 9 NY W5 W6 L1 L2 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 22
                      4 Yang, Cayden 16201507 974 EDGE 5 NY W7 L1 L2 B--- 2.0 4 7.5 4 15
                      5 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1133 ALMS 6 NY L3 B--- D6 D7 2.0 2.5 4.5 3.5 13.5
                      6 Feldman, Joshua 14863446 997 LMK 7 NY W2 L3 D5 L1 1.5 6.5 10 5 24
                      7 Aybar, Benjamin 14808600 1169 RIPP 8 NY L4 L2 B--- D5 1.5 3 6 1.5 13.5

                      SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Krastev Gale, Desislava 15027181 886   6 CT W7 W5 W4 D3 3.5 6 7 9.5 20.5
                      2 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 801 STANW 2 CT L3 W6 W5 W4 3.0 6 7.5 6 20
                      3 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 995 GERMAN 4 NY W2 L4 W7 D1 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 25.5
                      4 George, Christopher 15327026 868 CHURST 4 NY W8 W3 L1 L2 2.0 5.5 10 7 24
                      5 Petraro, Nicholas 16034152 424   8 NY B--- L1 L2 W8 2.0 4 7.5 4 17.5
                      6 Ren, Linyue 15656190 638 CHATSW 4 NY H--- L2 L8 W7 1.5 2 5 2.5 11
                      7 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 664 MAINST 4 NY L1 W8 L3 L6 1.0 5 8.5 3 20.5
                      8 Proffitt, Nolan 15593994 625 COLO 5 NY L4 L7 W6 L5 1.0 4 6 2 16.5

                      SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Booster

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Juarez, Emiliano 15703057 413 GWASH 5 NY W9 W10 W7 W2 4.0 7 8 10 21
                      2 Kumar, Varun 16279543 unr. GWASH 4 NY W5 W6 W3 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
                      3 Menjura, Erick 16023716 398 MAMA 4 NY W8 W7 L2 W5 3.0 7 9 8 24
                      4 Wang, Duke 15593548 unr. IONAG 5 NY L6 W12 W10 W8 3.0 5 5 6 14
                      5 Fitzsimmons, Corey 16277608 unr. WORCH 4 NY L2 W9 W6 L3 2.0 5 10 5 25
                      6 Horowitz, Jacob 16023737 427 MAMA 4 NY W4 L2 L5 W11 2.0 5 8 5 20
                      7 Wolfensberger, Maximilian 15869358 482 GERMAN 4 CT W11 L3 L1 W10 2.0 4 8 5 22
                      8 Dwyer, Jack 15986998 101 SOMERS 5 NY L3 W11 W12 L4 2.0 3 6 5 14
                      9 Nella, Matthew 16279537 unr. POST 4 NY L1 L5 W11 W12 2.0 2 6 3 15
                      10 Handfield, William 16190946 118 IRVMST 5 NY W12 L1 L4 L7 1.0 5 9 4 21
                      11 Reidy, Jack 16279558 unr. GWASH 4 NY L7 L8 L9 L6 0.0 6 8 0 18
                      12 Moses-Labossiere, Skyla 16279516 unr. GWASH 5 NY L10 L4 L8 L9 0.0 5 8 0 18

                      SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Primary

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Dean, Colin 15867091 696 BRUN 1 CT W9 W10 D4 W5 3.5 6 7.5 9 22
                      2 Wu, Tony 16201638 173 SEELY 1 NY W3 L6 W8 W7 3.0 7 8.5 7 19.5
                      3 Bartlett, Nathan 15988953 646 CHURST 3 NY L2 W8 W9 W4 3.0 7 8.5 6 21.5
                      4 Brass, Clemens 15932698 589 SPRING 3 NY W11 W5 D1 L3 2.5 8.5 10 8 23.5
                      5 Jaradat, Omar 15944190 646 GERMAN 3 NY W7 L4 W6 L1 2.0 4.5 10 6 27.5
                      6 Chang, Alexander 16252490 unr. GREENV 2 NY D8 W2 L5 D10 2.0 3.5 8 5.5 20.5
                      7 Chigirinskiy, Georgiy 16177328 333 STANW 2 CT L5 W11 W10 L2 2.0 3.5 8 5 20
                      8 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 472 DOWS 1 NY D6 L3 L2 W12 1.5 5 8 3 18.5
                      9 Li, Eric 15884114 446 SEELY 2 NY L1 W12 L3 D11 1.5 4.5 8 3.5 17.5
                      10 Ding, James 16165414 603 CONCRD 3 NY W12 L1 L7 D6 1.5 4 7.5 4.5 19.5
                      11 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 unr. GWASH 2 NY L4 L7 W12 D9 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 16.5
                      12 Kandhari, Devanhar 16274002 unr. RIVERS 3 CT L10 L9 L11 L8 0.0 4.5 6 0 13.5

                      SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 428 GERMAN 3 NY W9 W11 W3 W2 4.0 8 9.5 10 25
                      2 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 464 BRONXV 1 NY W13 W6 W7 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 24
                      3 Handfield, Griffin 16190931 299 DOWS 3 NY W15 W8 L1 W7 3.0 8 8.5 8 24.5
                      4 Kim, John 15547108 494 EDGE 2 NY W5 L7 W12 W8 3.0 6.5 8 7 21
                      5 Goldberg, Naomi 16190141 202 GERMAN 2 NY L4 W9 D11 W15 2.5 6.5 7 5 16.5
                      6 Dwyer, Samuel 15987017 125 PRIM 2 NY B--- L2 D10 W11 2.5 6.5 6.5 5 17.5
                      7 Khan, Rami 15555890 262 STANW 2 CT W10 W4 L2 L3 2.0 6 11 7 27.5
                      8 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 481 STANW 3 SC W14 L3 W13 L4 2.0 3.5 7 6 18
                      9 Choi, Alexis 16230620 unr. GACA 2 CT L1 L5 W15 W13 2.0 3 7.5 3 18.5
                      10 Abdallah, Owen 16279570 unr. SACRED 2 NT L7 D15 D6 W14 2.0 2.5 5 3.5 14.5
                      11 Krastev Gale, Peter 15794250 221 PEARPT 1 CT W12 L1 D5 L6 1.5 6 10 5 23
                      12 Landers, John 16201597 unr. STANW 2 CT L11 W14 L4 H--- 1.5 2 5 3 13
                      13 Rojas, Oscar 15703104 135 GWASH 3 NY L2 B--- L8 L9 1.0 4 7 2 18
                      14 Rogers, Lauren 15703078 169 GWASH 2 NY L8 L12 B--- L10 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 12.5
                      15 Reidy, Isabella 16035505 unr. GWASH 2 NY L3 D10 L9 L5 0.5 6.5 9.5 1.5 19.5

                      SwissSys Standings. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: K-1

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Wu, Stanley 16202522 283 SEELY K NY B--- W3 W4 L2 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 20
                      2 Liu, Kevin 16194872 622 EDGE 1 NY L3 B--- W5 W1 3.0 7 7 5 19
                      3 Wang, Alan 16211840 unr. GREENV 1 NY W2 L1 W6 W7 3.0 6 6.5 7 17
                      4 Brass, Felix 15932703 679 SPRING 1 NY W7 W5 L1 W6 3.0 5 5.5 8 16
                      5 Juarez, Valentina 16279585 unr. GWASH 1 NY W6 L4 L2 B--- 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 16
                      6 Walsh, Thomas 15942888 unr. BRUN 1 NY L5 W7 L3 L4 1.0 5 8 3 20
                      7 Vittorioso, Lia 16277442 unr. GWASH K NY L4 L6 B--- L3 1.0 4 7 1 18

                      Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Championship

                      (no teams formed)

                      Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

                      (no teams formed)

                      Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Booster

                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 7.0 27 35 19 85
                          Juarez, Emiliano 4.0          
                          Kumar, Varun 3.0          
                          Reidy, Jack 0.0          
                          Moses-Labossiere, Skyla 0.0          
                      2 MAMA MAMARONECK AVE 5.0 12 17 13 44
                          Menjura, Erick 3.0          
                          Horowitz, Jacob 2.0          

                      Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Primary

                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 4.5 11.5 16.5 10.5 37
                          Wu, Tony 3.0          
                          Li, Eric 1.5          

                      Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 6.5 14.5 16.5 15 41.5
                          Frankenberger, Xavier 4.0          
                          Goldberg, Naomi 2.5          
                      2 STANW STANWICH 5.5 11.5 23 16 58.5
                          Khan, Rami 2.0          
                          Dahnke, Connor 2.0          
                          Landers, John 1.5          
                      3 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 2.5 14 22 4.5 50
                          Rojas, Oscar 1.0          
                          Rogers, Lauren 1.0          
                          Reidy, Isabella 0.5          

                      Team Roster and Scores. George Washington Elementary Scholastic: K-1

                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 3.0 7.5 13.5 5 34
                          Juarez, Valentina 2.0          
                          Vittorioso, Lia 1.0          

                      2017-2-5 Bronxville

                        SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                        SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Future Masters

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 15119811 1387 SOLO 6 NY X4 W2 W3 3.0 2 2 5 4
                        2 FELDMAN,ANDREW L 14676563 1488 HARRHS 10 NY W3 L1 B--- 2.0 3 3 3 6
                        3 VAIL,CHARLIE 14809817 1350 BRONXV 8 NY L2 B--- L1 1.0 1.5 4 1 8
                        4 WHITES,MALCOLM 15069095 1534 ALLENS 7 NY F1 U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                        SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Championship

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BROWN,ROBERT HARRISON 15098620 1130 BRONXV 5 NY W14 W5 W11 H--- 3.5 4.5 4.5 9 11
                        2 TANAKA-WONG,TYLER 14891042 1278 BRONXV 7 NY W8 W13 W3 L4 3.0 8 9 9 23
                        3 DOYLE,CHARLES 15482185 1220 HUDWAY 2 NY W4 W14 L2 W7 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
                        4 BOWE,PATRICK 14878571 1049 IONAG 7 NY L3 W12 W13 W2 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 23
                        5 KRISHNA,ROHAN 15556500 958 HACK 3 NY W6 L1 D9 W11 2.5 8 9.5 6 23
                        6 Morgan, Erik 14878544 1261 IONAG 12 NY L5 W9 D7 W8 2.5 6.5 8.5 5 21
                        7 STROVINK,AIDAN 16229968 unr. HEAT 4 NY D9 W16 D6 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20
                        8 KATZ,MATAN 15166238 1067 SOLO 6 NY L2 W10 W15 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21
                        9 HEELAN,XIAO XIAO ALEXANDER 15689210 1073 PROSP 3 NY D7 L6 D5 W16 2.0 4.5 8 4 20
                        10 GOLIMBU,CALVIN 14583782 1075 BRONXV 8 NY L13 L8 W14 W15 2.0 2 4.5 3 13
                        11 KAI,MIA 15051258 1111 SEELY 5 NY D16 W15 L1 L5 1.5 4.5 8 5 22
                        12 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1133 ALMS 6 NY L15 L4 D16 W13 1.5 3 6 2 17
                        13 BREY,MATTHEW 15663828 966   6 NY W10 L2 L4 L12 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 20
                        14 FELDMAN,JOSHUA H 14863446 997 LMK 7 NY L1 L3 L10 B--- 1.0 5 8.5 0 20
                        15 DE LENCASTRE ENGENHEIRO,DAMIAN 14947967 1027 BRONXV 4 NY W12 L11 L8 L10 1.0 5 7 4 15
                        16 LINNETT,DAVID ROBERT 14964887 972 WHITBY 5 CT D11 L7 D12 L9 1.0 5 7 3 17
                        17 VALDES,ECO SUN 15716378 1031 BRONXV 9 NY U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                        SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Reserve

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 HANVEY,WILLIAM 15226203 698 IONAG 9 NY W9 W7 W6 W3 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28
                        2 DHEER,VIHAAN 15024834 716 HACK 6 NY W18 D16 W12 W5 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 20.5
                        3 Oktay, Kenan 15862402 955 RYMISC 8 NY X--- W4 W10 L1 3.0 9 9 8 24
                        4 ROESSER,JOHN DUNC 14818660 577    8 NY W8 L3 W14 W16 3.0 7.5 9 7 23.5
                        5 SHARMA,ADVITH 16052143 523 HACK 6 NY W13 W11 W16 L2 3.0 7 8.5 9 23
                        6 Kertesz, Arthur 16236201 783 HEAT 5 NY W20 W19 L1 W9 3.0 7 8 8 21
                        7 VALDES,JAIME DIEGO 15676537 796 BRONXV 6 NY W17 L1 W19 W13 3.0 7 8 7 20
                        8 HANNIGAN,EDMOND 15367828 760 BRONXV 7 NY L4 W18 W21 W10 3.0 6 6.5 6 18
                        9 SAMUELS,NOAH 15118027 835 PVCMS 6 NY L1 W20 W11 L6 2.0 5 10 5 25
                        10 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 791 STANW 4 CT W23 W15 L3 L8 2.0 4.5 8 7 20
                        11 Hodulik, Charlie 15103966 736 BRONXV 5 NY W12 L5 L9 W18 2.0 4 8 5 20
                        12 Behringer, Neel 15285388 904 BRUN 3 CT L11 W17 L2 W20 2.0 3.5 8 4 17.5
                        13 SZE,BENJAMIN 16182108 764 PROSP 3 NY L5 W23 X--- L7 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17
                        14 VALDES,TEO HUMBERTO 15676543 771 BRONXV 3 NY L15 W22 L4 W19 2.0 3 6.5 4 16
                        15 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 653 CONCRD 4 NY W14 L10 L18 W23 2.0 3 5.5 5 14
                        16 GAO,OLIVIA 15119303 817 HEAT 5 NY W22 D2 L5 L4 1.5 6.5 10 5.5 24.5
                        17 HANVEY,JACK C 15302032 690 IONAG 7 NY L7 L12 D23 W21 1.5 3 6 2 14
                        18 ACAMPORA,MAX 15451327 843 PELMS 7 NY L2 L8 W15 L11 1.0 7 10.5 2 24.5
                        19 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 610 ALMS 7 NY W21 L6 L7 L14 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21
                        20 GROSS,BENJAMIN 16059000 671 HACK 6 NY L6 L9 W22 L12 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17
                        21 AYLESWORTH,NOAH 15830741 766   7 NY L19 X--- L8 L17 1.0 2.5 5.5 2 12
                        22 Handelman, Joshua 15304353 698 PELMS 7 NY L16 L14 L20 B--- 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 11.5
                        23 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 675 CONCRD 4 NY L10 L13 D17 L15 0.5 5 7 1 18

                        SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Booster

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 REN,LINYUE 15656190 498 CHATSW 4 NY W21 W14 W3 W4 4.0 8 9 10 26
                        2 Wang, Duke 15593548 unr. IONAG 5 NY X28 D9 W19 W12 3.5 6 6 7.5 19.5
                        3 ORORKE,HENRY 16214525 unr. MIDL 4 NY W27 W5 L1 W14 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 22
                        4 DENEEN,JACK ANDREW 15948920 513 BRONXV 6 NY W16 W15 W12 L1 3.0 8 10 9 26
                        5 WITHANA,GAMUNU 15367840 350 BRONXV 4 NY W13 L3 W10 B--- 3.0 7.5 7.5 6 19
                        6 SANNA,ETHAN 16233270 unr. BRONXV 7 NY W8 L12 W16 W27 3.0 7 7 7 17
                        7 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 324 BRONXV 4 NY D20 D22 W15 W9 3.0 6 7 6.5 19.5
                        8 STEWART,CHARLIE 15942680 242 CHAP 6 NY L6 W23 W22 W13 3.0 6 7 6 17
                        9 DIFABIO,NICHOLAS 15942846 481   7 NY W24 D2 W11 L7 2.5 8.5 9 7.5 20.5
                        10 BOYLE,CARTER 15366193 224 BRONXV 4 NY D19 W18 L5 W20 2.5 6 7.5 6 18
                        11 ANTENUCCI,MATTEO C 16265406 unr.   5 NY H--- W20 L9 W19 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 16.5
                        12 NIETO,RAFAEL 16199973 460 COTT 5 NY W23 W6 L4 L2 2.0 6 10 7 25.5
                        13 MCGIBBON,LUKE THOMAS 16265522 unr.   5 NY L5 W27 W17 L8 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 17
                        14 LOMBART,VALENTIN 16250204 unr. FRAM 4 NY W26 L1 W21 L3 2.0 4 8.5 6 23
                        15 FREIMARK,ROBERT JUSTIN 16248178 unr. HALD 4 NY W25 L4 L7 W21 2.0 4 8 5 19.5
                        16 WINDELS,PAUL 16034791 167 IHM 5 NY L4 W25 L6 W22 2.0 4 8 4 20
                        17 LIBERATORE,KATHLEEN 15942804 105 EASTCH 5 NY W18 L21 L13 W24 2.0 3 5.5 5 12
                        18 CAPPELLO,JONATHAN 15275925 479 IONAG 5 NY L17 L10 W27 W23 2.0 3 5.5 3 13
                        19 HARRISON,KEENAN 15342023 538   5 NY D10 W24 L2 L11 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 20
                        20 BEIT,NATALIE 15926172 379 BRONXV 4 NY D7 L11 W26 L10 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 20
                        21 MERLUCCIO,CIAN 15103930 184 BRONXV 6 NY L1 W17 L14 L15 1.0 6 10 3 26
                        22 FLYNN,THOMAS PATRICK 15182710 unr. IONAG 5 NY H--- D7 L8 L16 1.0 5 8 3 16.5
                        23 JAQUETTE,SEAN 16271917 unr. BRONXV 4 NY L12 L8 W25 L18 1.0 5 8 2 17
                        24 STEIN,MAX 15602914 119 BRONXV 4 NY L9 L19 B--- L17 1.0 3.5 6 1 17.5
                        25 MERLUCCIO,ROAN 15651350 439 BRONXV 4 NY L15 L16 L23 W26 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 13
                        26 STATHOS,NICHOLAS 16171575 101 HALD 5 NY L14 B--- L20 L25 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 11
                        27 BRANDES,CHARLOTTE PAIGE 15653142 312 BRONXV 5 NY L3 L13 L18 L6 0.0 7 10 0 23
                        28 ANDERSON,BREWER 15405134 474 COLO 4 NY F2 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                        SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Primary

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 LINNETT,WILLIAM 15232468 529 HACK 3 CT W10 W8 W2 W4 4.0 6 6.5 10 19.5
                        2 DEAN,COLIN 15867091 696 BRUN 1 CT W3 W4 L1 W7 3.0 9 10.5 8 27
                        3 Shah, John 15306585 449 BRONXV 3 NY L2 W7 W8 W9 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 19.5
                        4 CHEN,KEITH 15941638 680 BRONXV 2 NY W9 L2 W5 L1 2.0 5 10 6 24.5
                        5 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 406 BRONXV 3 NY L8 W6 L4 W10 2.0 3 5.5 4 14.5
                        6 BREY,JULIETTE 15727012 493 WPAT 3 NY L7 L5 W10 W8 2.0 2.5 5 3 14.5
                        7 BROWN,RHYS WHITAKER 15632956 299 BRONXV 3 NY W6 L3 D9 L2 1.5 6 9 5 19.5
                        8 SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 15669270 730 STANW 3 CT W5 L1 L3 L6 1.0 7 11 4 23
                        9 Behringer, Kiran 15852316 492 BRUN 1 CT L4 D10 D7 L3 1.0 4 7 2.5 18.5
                        10 SCHAFER,TEDDY 15951484 351 BRONXV 2 NY L1 D9 L6 L5 0.5 5 9 1.5 19.5

                        SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Primary Novice

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 Kertesz, Theo 16236216 unr. HEAT 2 NY W32 W12 W6 W9 4.0 8 9.5 10 25
                        2 WU,TONY J 16201638 173 SEELY 1 NY W30 W7 W22 W13 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 20.5
                        3 SZE,MATTHEW 16182114 278 PROSP 2 NY W14 W8 D4 W10 3.5 9 11 9 29
                        4 RAFF COHEN,DANIEL 15593218 383 WARD 3 NY W17 W24 D3 W11 3.5 8 9.5 9 25
                        5 TRAN,ETHAN 16197453 441 HUTCH 2 NY W34 W23 D10 W22 3.5 5.5 6 9 18.5
                        6 STEWART,ZACHARY 16008966 382 CHAP 2 NY W16 W13 L1 W14 3.0 8 10 8 25
                        7 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 464 BRONXV 1 NY W35 L2 W16 W15 3.0 8 8 7 20
                        8 WEBB,JACK MILO 16259540 unr. BRONXV 2 NY W29 L3 W17 W12 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
                        9 LEKOVIC,MASHA ALISA 15719274 121 BRONXV 3 NY W27 W33 W29 L1 3.0 6.5 7 9 17.5
                        10 DEAN,CAITLIN 15963801 309 CONHS 3 CT W25 W15 D5 L3 2.5 9 10.5 8 26.5
                        11 NAMKUNG,DEXTER 16239531 123 BRONXV 3 NY W31 D22 W33 L4 2.5 5.5 6 7.5 17.5
                        12 WU,STANLEY 16202522 283 SEELY K NY W36 L1 W21 L8 2.0 5 10 6 21
                        13 VERMA,TANYA 15559563 127 BRONXV 3 NY W26 L6 W28 L2 2.0 4.5 10 6 24
                        14 HAWKEY,WILLIAM NIXON 16250184 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L3 W32 W23 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 23.5
                        15 LIBERATORE,MARY SOPHIA 16269588 unr. EASTCH K NY W18 L10 W24 L7 2.0 4.5 9 6 24
                        16 DEUTSCH,NATHANIEL JAMES 16199946 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L6 W26 L7 W30 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 19.5
                        17 MCCARTHY,WILLIAM 15860955 104 BRONXV 2 NY L4 W30 L8 W31 2.0 4 8 4 19
                        18 VERMA,MEGHA 15565058 141 BRONXV 3 NY L15 W20 D19 D23 2.0 4 7.5 4.5 19.5
                        19 HERR,OLIVIA 16270736 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L23 W34 D18 D20 2.0 3.5 6 4.5 14
                        20 TARDIF,LOUIS 16271332 unr. FRAM 3 NY D33 L18 W25 D19 2.0 3.5 6 4.5 13.5
                        21 DEVEREUX,JAMES ROBERT 16269484 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L22 W31 L12 W29 2.0 2.5 5 4 15.5
                        22 Markarian, Mariam 15971163 369 HACK 3 NY W21 D11 L2 L5 1.5 8 12 5.5 30.5
                        23 DIAMANTIS,MARKUS 15897738 198 EASTCH 2 NY W19 L5 L14 D18 1.5 6 9.5 4.5 23
                        24 MINER,MAGGIE 15952686 136 BRONXV 2 NY W28 L4 L15 D26 1.5 5 8.5 4.5 21
                        25 GODDARD,JOHN H 16247258 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L10 D27 L20 W33 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 17
                        26 RAO,PORTER 15951463 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L13 L16 W34 D24 1.5 4 6 2.5 15
                        27 SEGAL,MARK 16257680 unr. HEAT 2 NY L9 D25 L32 W35 1.5 3 6 2.5 13.5
                        28 LODI,SIENNA 16272005 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L24 W35 L13 D34 1.5 2 4 3.5 11
                        29 VALENTE,KENDALL MARGARET 16240831 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L8 W36 L9 L21 1.0 6 9 3 20
                        30 KAHRAMAN,ANDRE 16272011 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L2 L17 W35 L16 1.0 4 8 2 18
                        31 Roesser,Grace Daissy   unr. BRONXV  2   L11 L21 X36 L17 1.0 4 6.5 1 15.5
                        32 WITHANA,KAVYA 15954834 122 BRONXV 2 NY L1 L14 W27 F--- 1.0 3.5 7.5 2 17.5
                        33 ZARA,LUCAS 15859530 120 BRONXV 2 NY D20 L9 L11 L25 0.5 6 9 2 23.5
                        34 VITRANO,KNOX 15967543 108 BRONXV 2 NY L5 L19 L26 D28 0.5 5 8.5 0.5 19.5
                        35 ALBUS,MADELEINE 16269148 unr. SIWA 1 NY L7 L28 L30 L27 0.0 4 7 0 15
                        36 GRONNING,ALEXANDER GABRIEL 16231445 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L12 L29 F31 U--- 0.0 1 3 0 9
                        37 KOCHANSKY,CARSON 15651543 112 BRONXV 3 NY F38 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0
                        38 KOCHANSKY,KARA 15651537 112 BRONXV 3 NY F37 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0
                        39 LIBERATORE,JOHN PAUL 16269608 unr. EASTCH 3 NY U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                        SwissSys Standings. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : K-1

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 WANG,ALAN 16211840 unr. GREENV 1 NY W9 W2 W5 W3 4.0 8 9 10 24
                        2 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W4 L1 W6 W8 3.0 8.5 10 7 24.5
                        3 SALVATORE,JOHN VITO 16212623 482 DOWS 1 NY W7 W10 W8 L1 3.0 7 8 9 20
                        4 LEKOVIC,ATHINA 16215507 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L2 W11 W7 W5 3.0 6 6.5 6 17.5
                        5 WILSON,REEF 16160973 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W11 W6 L1 L4 2.0 4.5 9 7 21
                        6 LOMMA,HENRY 16257700 unr. COTT 1 NY X12 L5 L2 W11 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 15
                        7 SANNA,EVA 16232187 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L3 B--- L4 D10 1.5 4.5 7.5 2.5 18
                        8 ZARA,JULIEN   unr. BRONXV 1 NY H--- W9 L3 L2 1.5 4 7 4.5 17
                        9 KLOSE,WILHELM 16272032 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L1 L8 D10 B--- 1.5 3 7 1 17.5
                        10 GLEASON,BENJAMIN GRENNAN 16231466 unr. BRONXV 1 NY H--- L3 D9 D7 1.5 2 5 3 12.5
                        11 MCCARTHY,MARY CATHERINE 16269531 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L5 L4 B--- L6 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 17
                        12 HALLEY,PHOEBE   unr. BRONXV 1 NY F6 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                        Team Roster and Scores. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Future Masters

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

                        Team Roster and Scores. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Championship

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 10.5 14 20 27 51
                            BROWN,ROBERT HARRISON 3.5          
                            TANAKA-WONG,TYLER 3.0          
                            GOLIMBU,CALVIN 2.0          
                            VALDES,ECO SUN 2.0          
                        2 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR/IONA PREP 5.5 14 17 11 44
                            BOWE,PATRICK 3.0          
                            Morgan, Erik 2.5          

                        Team Roster and Scores. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Reserve

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 10.0 20 29 22 74
                            VALDES,JAIME DIEGO 3.0          
                            HANNIGAN,EDMOND 3.0          
                            Hodulik, Charlie 2.0          
                            VALDES,TEO HUMBERTO 2.0          
                        2 HACK HACKLEY 7.5 18 23.5 19.5 60.5
                            DHEER,VIHAAN 3.5          
                            SHARMA,ADVITH 3.0          
                            GROSS,BENJAMIN 1.0          
                        3 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR/IONA PREP 5.5 11.5 16.5 12 42
                            HANVEY,WILLIAM 4.0          
                            HANVEY,JACK C 1.5          
                        4 HEAT HEAT 4.5 13.5 18 13.5 45.5
                            Kertesz, Arthur 3.0          
                            GAO,OLIVIA 1.5          
                        5 CONCRD CONCORD RD 2.5 8 12.5 6 32
                            BARNETT,BENJAMIN 2.0          
                            SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 0.5          
                        6 PELMS PELHAM MS 2.0 9.5 15 2 36
                            ACAMPORA,MAX 1.0          
                            Handelman, Joshua 1.0          

                        Team Roster and Scores. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Booster

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 12.0 28.5 31.5 28.5 81.5
                            DENEEN,JACK ANDREW 3.0          
                            WITHANA,GAMUNU 3.0          
                            SANNA,ETHAN 3.0          
                            WILSON,LIBERTY 3.0          
                        2 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR/IONA PREP 6.5 14 19.5 13.5 49
                            Wang, Duke 3.5          
                            CAPPELLO,JONATHAN 2.0          
                            FLYNN,THOMAS PATRICK 1.0          
                        3 HALD Hald Ave 3.0 6.5 12.5 7 30.5
                            FREIMARK,ROBERT JUSTIN 2.0          
                            STATHOS,NICHOLAS 1.0          

                        Team Roster and Scores. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Primary

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 8.5 19.5 31 21 78
                            Shah, John 3.0          
                            CHEN,KEITH 2.0          
                            WILSON,OLIVE 2.0          
                            BROWN,RHYS WHITAKER 1.5          
                        2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 4.0 13 17.5 10.5 45.5
                            DEAN,COLIN 3.0          
                            Behringer, Kiran 1.0          

                        Team Roster and Scores. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : Primary Novice

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 11.5 27.5 29.5 30.5 77
                            KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 3.0          
                            WEBB,JACK MILO 3.0          
                            LEKOVIC,MASHA ALISA 3.0          
                            NAMKUNG,DEXTER 2.5          
                        2 SEELY SEELY PLACE 6.0 11.5 17.5 16 41.5
                            WU,TONY J 4.0          
                            WU,STANLEY 2.0          
                        3 HEAT HEAT 5.5 11 15.5 12.5 38.5
                            Kertesz, Theo 4.0          
                            SEGAL,MARK 1.5          
                        4 EASTCH Eastchester 3.5 10.5 18.5 10.5 47
                            LIBERATORE,MARY SOPHIA 2.0          
                            DIAMANTIS,MARKUS 1.5          
                            LIBERATORE,JOHN PAUL 0.0          

                        Team Roster and Scores. 2017-2-5 Bronxville : K-1

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 9.5 23.5 33 22.5 81
                            WILSON,MAAT 3.0          
                            LEKOVIC,ATHINA 3.0          
                            WILSON,REEF 2.0          
                            SANNA,EVA 1.5          

                         

                        2017-1-28 Cottle

                          SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                          SwissSys Standings. Cottle January 28, 2017: Future Masters

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 FELDMAN,ANDREW L 14676563 1488 HARRHS 10 NY W2 L2 W2 2.0 2 3 4 6
                          2 DEMARTINO,ANDREW A 15274290 1397 FORDP 9 NY L1 W1 L1 1.0 4 6 2 12

                          SwissSys Standings. Cottle January 28, 2017: Championship

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 SCHWARTZ,JARED 15119811 1255 SOLO 6 NY W7 W6 W2 W5 4.0 7 8.5 10 22
                          2 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1133 ALMS 6 NY W10 W5 L1 W6 3.0 8 8.5 8 24
                          3 Morgan, Erik 14878544 1261 IONAG 12 NY D8 W4 L5 W10 2.5 5 5.5 6 13.5
                          4 FREAN,ZACHARY PETER 15244848 1032 PS41 4 NY H--- L3 W10 X11 2.5 3 3 3.5 8
                          5 ZIABKIN,IVAN 14831440 1274 MAMHS 9 NY W11 L2 W3 L1 2.0 5.5 11 6 27
                          6 AYBAR,BENJAMIN BARRETT 14808600 1169 RIPP 8 NY W9 L1 W11 L2 2.0 5 10.5 6 24.5
                          7 GOLIMBU,CALVIN 14583782 1075 BRONXV 8 NY L1 L9 W8 H--- 1.5 3 7 2 15.5
                          8 BREY,MATTHEW 15663828 966 STPAT 6 NY D3 L11 L7 B--- 1.5 3 5.5 2 11
                          9 BOWE,PATRICK 14878571 1049 IONAG 7 NY L6 W7 H--- U--- 1.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 8
                          10 FELDMAN,JOSHUA H 14863446 997 LMK 7 NY L2 B--- L4 L3 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
                          11 HEELAN,XIAO XIAO ALEXANDER 15689210 1108 PROSP 3 NY L5 W8 L6 F4 1.0 3 5 3 14

                          SwissSys Standings. Cottle January 28, 2017: Reserve

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 KRISHNA,ROHAN 15556500 958 HACK 3 NY W4 W7 W6 W3 4.0 8.5 11 10 29
                          2 YANG,CAYDEN 16201507 515 EDGE 5 NY W11 W19 W13 W10 4.0 6 7 10 20
                          3 LUI,LEO 15547471 920 COLUMB 5 NY W14 W5 W10 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 26.5
                          4 ZIABKIN,DENNIS 15442277 689 HOMMMS 7 NY L1 W20 W16 W13 3.0 7 8 6 23
                          5 NORMOYLE,CONNOR 14834895 573 HUTCH 5 NY W9 L3 W12 D7 2.5 8 10 6.5 25.5
                          6 EVANS,SERENA 15634487 882 GACA 3 CT W15 W16 L1 D8 2.5 8 9 7.5 23.5
                          7 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 868 CHURST 4 NY W20 L1 W17 D5 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
                          8 WANG,AARON 16059021 602 FOX 2 NY L12 W18 W11 D6 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
                          9 HAGEN,DANIEL ISAAC 15051196 838 EASTMS 5 NY L5 W21 D15 W16 2.5 5 6 5 15.5
                          10 Haider, Sasha 15246934 962 SPRING 4 NY W18 W12 L3 L2 2.0 5 10 7 25
                          11 JIMENEZ,LUIS 15746006 707 COLUMB 5 NY L2 W14 L8 W19 2.0 4.5 9.5 4 20.5
                          12 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 838 COLUMB 5 NY W8 L10 L5 W15 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 23
                          13 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA JACOX 15592634 928   3 NY W21 W17 L2 L4 2.0 4 9 7 21
                          14 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 664 IRVMST 4 NY L3 L11 W18 W17 2.0 3 7 3 18
                          15 SINHA,AIDAN 15594824 634 COLO 4 NY L6 W22 D9 L12 1.5 4.5 7 4 17.5
                          16 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 995 GERMAN 4 NY W22 L6 L4 L9 1.0 5 8 4 18.5
                          17 RAMOS,ESTEVAN 15746060 655 COLUMB 5 NY W19 L13 L7 L14 1.0 5 7.5 4 18.5
                          18 HANVEY,JACK C 15302032 690 IONAG 7 NY L10 L8 L14 W20 1.0 5 7.5 1 17.5
                          19 NORMOYLE,KIERAN 15005876 892 HUTCH 3 NY L17 L2 W21 L11 1.0 4 8 2 19
                          20 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 610 ALMS 7 NY L7 L4 W22 L18 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 13.5
                          21 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 675 CONCRD 4 NY L13 L9 L19 W22 1.0 3 5.5 1 14
                          22 HANVEY,WILLIAM 15226203 698 IONAG 9 NY L16 L15 L20 L21 0.0 3 4.5 0 11

                          SwissSys Standings. Cottle January 28, 2017: Booster

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 PETRARO,NICHOLAS 16034152 424   8 NY W22 W5 W7 W4 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 26
                          2 DENEEN,JACK ANDREW 15948920 513 BRONXV 6 NY W24 D17 W6 W10 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 21.5
                          3 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 324 BRONXV 4 NY H--- W20 W17 W11 3.5 4.5 4.5 7.5 11.5
                          4 PEREZ,RONNY 15851198 468 COLUMB 5 NY W21 W15 W10 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
                          5 KERTESZ,ARTHUR 16236201 unr. HEAT 5 NY W8 L1 W20 W13 3.0 8 9 7 20.5
                          6 WANG,DUKE 15593548 unr. IONAG 5 NY W11 W14 L2 W12 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 23.5
                          7 CAPPELLO,JONATHAN 15275925 479 IONAG 5 NY W13 W9 L1 H--- 2.5 8.5 8.5 7 21.5
                          8 CONCHA,MAYA 16199780 101 COLUMB 4 NY L5 B--- W18 D9 2.5 7 7 4.5 17
                          9 MAGNIER,ANTOINE PIERRE 16257297 unr. FRAM 5 NY W12 L7 W15 D8 2.5 6.5 8.5 6.5 21.5
                          10 WANG,GRANT 15593554 513 IONAG 6 NY W25 W16 L4 L2 2.0 5 8.5 7 22.5
                          11 BARAC,LUCAS ROBERT 15126096 258 COTT 5 NY L6 W19 W22 L3 2.0 4.5 9 5 21
                          12 SIMONE,JACOB 15125966 231 COTT 5 NY L9 W21 W16 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21.5
                          13 WINDELS,PAUL 16034791 167 IHM 5 NY L7 W23 W14 L5 2.0 4.5 8 5 20
                          14 NIETO,RAFAEL 16199973 460 COTT 5 NY W19 L6 L13 W17 2.0 3.5 8 5 21
                          15 CALLIGARIS,RONALD 15674840 191 COTT 4 NY W20 L4 L9 W23 2.0 3.5 7 5 17.5
                          16 MALDONADO,SOPHIA 15851355 232 COLUMB   NY W18 L10 L12 W21 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 17.5
                          17 KIM,JAMES 15460280 374 EDGE 5 NY W23 D2 L3 L14 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 22
                          18 COLI,SEBASTIAN ARTHUR 16239834 unr. COTT 4 NY L16 W25 L8 D19 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 12
                          19 TORRES,MIA 16009844 120 COLUMB 5 NY L14 L11 W25 D18 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
                          20 DIFABIO,NICHOLAS 15942846 481 WOODHS 5 NY L15 L3 L5 W22 1.0 6 9.5 1 22.5
                          21 HANDFIELD,WILLIAM 16190946 118 MAINST 5 NY L4 L12 W24 L16 1.0 5 8 2 20
                          22 MESSINGER,AIDAN 16201540 105 IONAG 5 NY L1 W24 L11 L20 1.0 4 8 3 17
                          23 MORFIN,LETSSY 15942537 103 COLUMB 4 NY L17 L13 B--- L15 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 15.5
                          24 ROMERO,ANGEL 16199768 226 COLUMB 4 NY L2 L22 L21 W25 1.0 2 5.5 1 13.5
                          25 GISI,THOMAS 15847830 203 HARRHS 10 NY L10 L18 L19 L24 0.0 4 6 0 14

                          SwissSys Standings. Cottle January 28, 2017: Primary

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 JARADAT,OMAR 15944190 646 GERMAN 3 NY D5 W10 W3 W2 3.5 8.5 9 8 22
                          2 Dean, Colin 15867091 708 BRUN 1 CT W11 W4 W6 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24
                          3 LYKOURETZOS,JOHN 15860851 388 SPEYER 2 NY W10 W5 L1 W6 3.0 8 8.5 8 20
                          4 AYBAR,ALEXANDER LYAL 15669950 568 RIPP 2 NY W9 L2 W8 W7 3.0 7 8.5 7 22
                          5 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 473 DOWS 1 NY D1 L3 W10 W12 2.5 7 7 5 16
                          6 CHEN,SCARLETT 15923481 610 SEELY 2 NY W8 W7 L2 L3 2.0 5 10 7 27
                          7 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 615 MAMCEN 2 NY W12 L6 W9 L4 2.0 3.5 6.5 6 17
                          8 CHANG,ALEXANDER 16252490 unr. GREENV 2 NY L6 W12 L4 W11 2.0 3 6 4 16
                          9 IKEDA,KAI 16246124 unr. COTT 3 NY L4 W11 L7 H--- 1.5 3 6 3 15
                          10 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 623 EDGE 1 NY L3 L1 L5 B--- 1.0 5.5 9 0 21
                          11 BREY,JULIETTE 15727012 493 WPAT 3 NY L2 L9 W12 L8 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 16
                          12 MAGNIER,AUDREY ANNE 16257317 unr. FRAM 2 NY L7 L8 L11 L5 0.0 5 7.5 0 17

                          SwissSys Standings. Cottle January 28, 2017: Primary Novice

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 WU,TONY J 16201638 173 SEELY 1 NY W11 W14 W4 W3 4.0 8 10 10 27
                          2 LAMMER,SOPHIE GISELA 16235062 unr. GERMAN 3 NY W24 W12 D8 W11 3.5 6.5 7 9 20
                          3 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 429 GERMAN 3 NY W26 W16 W5 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 25
                          4 VALENCIA,EVELYN 15548296 321 COLUMB 2 NY W18 W13 L1 W8 3.0 8.5 10 8 26.5
                          5 WU,STANLEY 16202522 283 SEELY K NY W22 W6 L3 W15 3.0 8 9 8 24
                          6 ZIWEI JIN,JERRY 16257674 unr. GREENA 3 NY W15 L5 W13 W12 3.0 7 9 7 24
                          7 KERTESZ,THEO 16236216 unr. HEAT 2 NY L8 W23 W14 W20 3.0 5.5 6 6 17
                          8 CHIGIRINSKIY,GEORGIY- SHALVA 16177328 333 STANW 2 CT W7 W20 D2 L4 2.5 9.5 10.5 8 27
                          9 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 unr. COLUMB 2 NY D17 W25 L11 W18 2.5 5.5 6.5 6 15.5
                          10 CEJA,GABRIELA 16257516 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L12 D26 W28 W19 2.5 5 5 4.5 11.5
                          11 KIM,JOHN TAEWOO 15547108 494 EDGE 2 NY L1 W21 W9 L2 2.0 6 11.5 5 28
                          12 HANDFIELD,GRIFFIN 16190931 299 DOWS 3 NY W10 L2 W16 L6 2.0 5.5 11 6 25.5
                          13 GOLDBERG,NAOMI ANAELLE 16190141 202 GERMAN 2 NY W19 L4 L6 W24 2.0 4.5 8 5 19.5
                          14 SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 16199711 243 COLUMB 2 NY W28 L1 L7 W22 2.0 4 8 5 19
                          15 OLIVEROS,LUIS 16199685 222 COLUMB 3 NY L6 W28 W22 L5 2.0 4 7 5 18
                          16 LOPEZ,KEVIN 16201335 188 COLUMB 3 NY W23 L3 L12 W25 2.0 3 6.5 5 17.5
                          17 Nero, Raphael 16215953 231 DAVIS 2 NY D9 X27 H--- U--- 2.0 0 2.5 4.5 6
                          18 SEGAL,MARK 16257680 unr. HEAT 2 NY L4 D19 W21 L9 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 20.5
                          19 AGUILAR,SAHIR 16199890 unr. COLUMB   NY L13 D18 W23 L10 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 13
                          20 SANCHEZ,EVELYN 16199670 101 COLUMB 3 NY B--- L8 D25 L7 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 16.5
                          21 ARENAS,FRIDA 16199732 147 COLUMB 3 NY D27 L11 L18 W28 1.5 3.5 5.5 3 10.5
                          22 VANCE-KIM,IAN 16257570 unr. COTT 3 NY L5 W24 L15 L14 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
                          23 VEGA,TRAVIS ISAAC 16256534 unr. COTT 3 NY L16 L7 L19 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 14.5
                          24 RIVERA,JUSTIN 16199931 273 COLUMB 1 NY L2 L22 B--- L13 1.0 3 6.5 1 17
                          25 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 310 CONHS 3 CT H--- L9 D20 L16 1.0 3 5.5 2.5 15
                          26 Mirza, Zakir 16215891 159 DAVIS 2 NY L3 D10 H--- U--- 1.0 2.5 5.5 2 13.5
                          27 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 406 BRONXV 3 NY D21 F17 --- --- 0.5 0 1.5 2 3
                          28 Ruane, Kate 16260463 unr. COTT 3 NY L14 L15 L10 L21 0.0 5.5 8 0 17.5

                          SwissSys Standings. Cottle January 28, 2017: K-1

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 WANG,ALAN 16211840 unr. GREENV 1 NY W11 W2 W7 W4 4.0 8 9 10 22
                          2 BAIER,ELIAS ERICH ROCCO 16235908 unr. GERMAN 1 NY W9 L1 W10 W5 3.0 8.5 10 7 24.5
                          3 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 16212837 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L6 W15 W12 W8 3.0 6 6.5 6 16
                          4 HUNANNOU,ANTHONY KAYODE 16257695 unr. FRAM 1 NY W14 W8 D5 L1 2.5 8.5 9 8 25
                          5 WILSON,REEF 16160973 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W12 W6 D4 L2 2.5 8 9.5 8 24
                          6 BOYKO,BORIS 15875414 440 COTT 1 NY W3 L5 W13 H--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 18
                          7 FREAN,ISABELLA EDITH 16258882 unr. PS41 1 NY H--- W13 L1 W14 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 15
                          8 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W15 L4 W11 L3 2.0 3.5 7 6 16.5
                          9 Amato,Nicholas 16260374 unr. COTT K NY L2 D11 D15 W13 2.0 2 5.5 3.5 13.5
                          10 WEISHOLZ-DITCHFIELD,ELEANOR 15942825 unr. COTT 1 NY L13 B--- L2 W15 2.0 1.5 4.5 3 12
                          11 LOMMA,HENRY 16257700 unr. COTT 1 NY L1 D9 L8 B--- 1.5 4 8 1.5 19.5
                          12 IKEDA,NOAH 16246130 unr. COTT K NY L5 W14 L3 H--- 1.5 3 6 3 15
                          13 ROELLE,ROBERT JAMES 16257715 unr. HAS 1 NY W10 L7 L6 L9 1.0 6 8.5 4 18
                          14 Forgione,Louis 16260510 unr. COTT 1 NY L4 L12 B--- L7 1.0 4 6.5 1 16.5
                          15 GERKEN,ERIN 16255196 unr. COTT 1 NY L8 L3 D9 L10 0.5 5.5 8.5 1 18.5

                           

                           

                          Team Roster and Scores. Cottle January 28, 2017: Championship

                            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR/IONA PREP 4.0 6.5 9 9.5 21.5
                              Morgan, Erik 2.5          
                              BOWE,PATRICK 1.5          

                          Team Roster and Scores. Cottle January 28, 2017: Reserve

                            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.0 22.5 36 22 88.5
                              LUI,LEO 3.0          
                              JIMENEZ,LUIS 2.0          
                              CHEN,DARREN 2.0          
                              RAMOS,ESTEVAN 1.0          
                          2 HUTCH HUTCHINSON 3.5 12 18 8.5 44.5
                              NORMOYLE,CONNOR 2.5          
                              NORMOYLE,KIERAN 1.0          
                          3 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR/IONA PREP 1.0 8 12 1 28.5
                              HANVEY,JACK C 1.0          
                              HANVEY,WILLIAM 0.0          

                          Team Roster and Scores. Cottle January 28, 2017: Booster

                            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 9.0 22 28 21 72
                              PEREZ,RONNY 3.0          
                              CONCHA,MAYA 2.5          
                              MALDONADO,SOPHIA 2.0          
                              TORRES,MIA 1.5          
                          2 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR/IONA PREP 8.5 25 34.5 25 84.5
                              WANG,DUKE 3.0          
                              CAPPELLO,JONATHAN 2.5          
                              WANG,GRANT 2.0          
                              MESSINGER,AIDAN 1.0          
                          3 COTT WILLIAM E COTTLE 8.0 16 32.5 20 81
                              BARAC,LUCAS ROBERT 2.0          
                              SIMONE,JACOB 2.0          
                              NIETO,RAFAEL 2.0          
                              CALLIGARIS,RONALD 2.0          
                          4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.0 11 12 16 33
                              DENEEN,JACK ANDREW 3.5          
                              WILSON,LIBERTY 3.5          

                          Team Roster and Scores. Cottle January 28, 2017: Primary

                          (NO TEAMS)

                          Team Roster and Scores. Cottle January 28, 2017: Primary Novice

                            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 23 29.5 23.5 72.5
                              VALENCIA,EVELYN 3.0          
                              VALENCIA,IGNACIO 2.5          
                              CEJA,GABRIELA 2.5          
                              SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 2.0          
                          2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 8.5 20 25.5 23 64.5
                              LAMMER,SOPHIE GISELA 3.5          
                              FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 3.0          
                              GOLDBERG,NAOMI ANAELLE 2.0          
                          3 SEELY SEELY PLACE 7.0 16 19 18 51
                              WU,TONY J 4.0          
                              WU,STANLEY 3.0          
                          4 HEAT HEAT 4.5 11 14.5 9.5 37.5
                              KERTESZ,THEO 3.0          
                              SEGAL,MARK 1.5          
                          5 DAVIS Davis 3.0 2.5 8 6.5 19.5
                              Nero, Raphael 2.0          
                              Mirza, Zakir 1.0          
                          6 COTT WILLIAM E COTTLE 2.0 13.5 22 3 51
                              VANCE-KIM,IAN 1.0          
                              VEGA,TRAVIS ISAAC 1.0          
                              Ruane, Kate 0.0          

                          Team Roster and Scores. Cottle January 28, 2017: K-1

                            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 COTT WILLIAM E COTTLE 8.0 14 24.5 14 63
                              BOYKO,BORIS 2.5          
                              Amato,Nicholas 2.0          
                              WEISHOLZ-DITCHFIELD,ELEANOR 2.0          
                              LOMMA,HENRY 1.5          
                          2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 6.0 14.5 16.5 13 40.5
                              BAIER,ELIAS ERICH ROCCO 3.0          
                              VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 3.0          
                          3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 11.5 16.5 14 40.5
                              WILSON,REEF 2.5          
                              WILSON,MAAT 2.0          

                           

                          2017-1-22 Greenwich City Championships

                            GREENWICH CITY CHAMPIONS:
                             
                            Middle-High: Meena Behringer
                            5th Grade:   David Linnett
                            4th Grade:   Charlie Hobson
                            3rd Grade:   Henry Graham
                            2nd Grade:   Oliver Servedio
                            K-1:         Leo Graham
                             
                            K-3  Team:   Brunswick
                            4-12 Team:   Greenwich Academy

                            ALL RESULTS (SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM STANDINGS):

                            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: Middle-High

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 Katz, Matan 15166238 982 SOLO 6 NY W20 W12 W10 W3 4.0 7 7.5 10 22
                            2 Mlynar, Aurelius 15565016 1514   6 NY W19 W5 D9 W10 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 25
                            3 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1289 BRONXV 7 NY W8 W6 W4 L1 3.0 10 13 9 31
                            4 Aybar, Benjamin 14808600 1169 RIPP 8 NY W21 W11 L3 W9 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 25
                            5 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1075 BRONXV 8 NY W22 L2 W16 W14 3.0 7 8 7 20
                            6 Behringer, Meena 15335362 1084 GACA 6 CT W25 L3 W17 W11 3.0 7 7 7 19
                            7 Oktay, Kenan 15862402 955 RYMISC 8 NY W15 L9 W18 W13 3.0 6.5 8 7 22
                            8 Columb, Jude 15916923 805   6 NY L3 W20 W12 W19 3.0 6 6.5 6 18
                            9 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1255 SOLO 6 NY W23 W7 D2 L4 2.5 9.5 10.5 8 26
                            10 Rekhi, Sanah 14911836 1268 GACA 7 CT W17 W13 L1 L2 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 29
                            11 Zhong, Jason 15731553 933 EMS 6 CT W14 L4 W15 L6 2.0 5 10 6 24
                            12 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1133 ALMS 6 NY W24 L1 L8 W22 2.0 4 8.5 5 19
                            13 Brey, Matthew 15663828 966   6 NY W16 L10 W22 L7 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 20
                            14 Fortuna, Aoife 15998834 unr.   6 NY L11 W21 W19 L5 2.0 3 7 5 18
                            15 Fortuna, Niamh 15998840 unr.   6 NY L7 W23 L11 W21 2.0 3 7 4 17
                            16 Schmedlen, Jurgis 15352543 355 GCDS 6 CT L13 B--- L5 W23 2.0 3 6 3 15
                            17 Promisel, Benjamin 15134300 756 SOLO 9 NY L10 W24 L6 W20 2.0 2.5 6 4 15
                            18 Li, Steven 16052927 327 HACK 6 NY B--- L19 L7 W25 2.0 1 4 4 10
                            19 Acampora, Max 15451327 844 PELMS 7 NY L2 W18 L14 L8 1.0 6.5 10 3 24
                            20 Nassirpour, Mateen 16201582 446 HACK 6 NY L1 L8 B--- L17 1.0 5 9 1 20
                            21 Gross, Benjamin 16059000 671 HACK 6 NY L4 L14 W24 L15 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17
                            22 Sharma, Advith 16052143 523 HACK 6 NY L5 W25 L13 L12 1.0 4 7 3 18
                            23 Aybar, Aidan 14808615 693 RIPP 6 NY L9 L15 W25 L16 1.0 3.5 6 2 15
                            24 Wang, Grant 15593554 567 IONAG 6 NY L12 L17 L21 B--- 1.0 3 5 0 11
                            25 Freed, Kieran 15037810 610 ALMS 7 NY L6 L22 L23 L18 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 16

                            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 5th Grade

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 1022 SOLO 5 NY W3 W5 W2 W4 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 27
                            2 Kai, Mia 15051258 1189 SEELY 5 NY W9 W6 L1 W7 3.0 8 9 8 25
                            3 Yang, Cayden 16201507 515 EDGE 5 NY L1 W11 W9 W5 3.0 7 8 6 20
                            4 Gao, Olivia 15119303 818 HEAT 5 NY D12 W8 W7 L1 2.5 8 8.5 7 22
                            5 Linnett, David 14964887 958 WHITBY 5 CT W11 L1 W6 L3 2.0 5 10 6 22
                            6 Kertesz, Arthur 16236201 unr. HEAT 5 NY W8 L2 L5 W10 2.0 4 8 5 19
                            7 Wayne, Percy 15118012 675 GACA 5 CT W10 W12 L4 L2 2.0 3.5 7 7 19
                            8 Hall, Jeremy 15944617 696 HALD 5 NY L6 L4 W12 W9 2.0 3 6 3 17
                            9 Potkin, Sam 15667968 551 HAS 5 NY L2 W10 L3 L8 1.0 6 9 3 19
                            10 Stathos, Nicholas 16171575 unr. HALD 5 NY L7 L9 W11 L6 1.0 4 6 2 16
                            11 Nystedt, Andrea 15347276 288 GACA 5 CT L5 L3 L10 W12 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
                            12 Wang, Duke 15593548 unr. IONAG 5 NY D4 L7 L8 L11 0.5 5 7.5 2 18

                            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 4th Grade

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 Strovink, Aidan 16229968 unr. HEAT 4 NY W11 W8 W3 W2 4.0 8 10 10 27
                            2 Hobson, Charlie 15424182 586   4 CT W12 W5 W4 L1 3.0 10 12 9 28
                            3 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 730 STANW 4 CT W17 W7 L1 W8 3.0 8 9 8 25
                            4 George, Christopher 15327026 868 CHURST 4 NY W13 W10 L2 W6 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 24.5
                            5 Latkany, Luke 16088232 694 OSBORN 4 NY W18 L2 W15 W7 3.0 6.5 7 7 20
                            6 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 664 MAINST 4 NY H--- W15 W9 L4 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 16
                            7 Freimark, Robert 16248178 unr. HALD 4 NY W19 L3 W11 L5 2.0 5 8 6 19
                            8 Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 15859937 682 GACA 4 CT W16 L1 W17 L3 2.0 4 9 6 24
                            9 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 995 GERMAN 4 NY L15 W12 L6 W10 2.0 4 8 4 19.5
                            10 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 653   4 NY W14 L4 W16 L9 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 18
                            11 Rowe, Kenneth 15549827 449 DUND 4 CT L1 W19 L7 W16 2.0 3 7 4 19
                            12 Ororke, Henry 16214525 unr. MIDL 4 NY L2 L9 W19 W17 2.0 3 6 3 16
                            13 Servedio, Harrison 15547533 337 STANW 4 CT L4 L16 W14 W18 2.0 2.5 6 3 15
                            14 Burgess, Elsa 16183301 107 GACA 4 FL L10 B--- L13 W19 2.0 2 4 3 9
                            15 Beit, Natalie 15926172 379 BRONXV 4 NY W9 L6 L5 H--- 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 17.5
                            16 Lombart, Valentin 16250204 unr. FRAM 4 NY L8 W13 L10 L11 1.0 6 8 3 19
                            17 Robohm, Wilson 16161028 283 HALD 4 NY L3 W18 L8 L12 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
                            18 Keil, Kristina 15345216 129 GACA 4 CT L5 L17 B--- L13 1.0 3 6 1 13
                            19 Saunders, Joseph 16181058 518 PINEPT 4 RI L7 L11 L12 L14 0.0 5.5 7.5 0 16

                            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 3rd Grade

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 Graham, Henry 15075124 1158 BRUN 3 CT W17 W5 W9 W3 4.0 8 9.5 10 26.5
                            2 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1349 BRUN 3 CT W15 W12 W4 W9 4.0 7 9 10 25
                            3 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 958 HACK 3 NY W6 W11 W10 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
                            4 Mlynar, Seraphina 15592634 928   3 NY W13 W14 L2 W11 3.0 8 10 8 26
                            5 Beck, Avery 15335968 779 WHITBY 3 CT W16 L1 W23 W10 3.0 8 9.5 7 23.5
                            6 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 482 STANW 3 CT L3 W22 W25 W12 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 17
                            7 Behringer, Neel 15285388 898 BRUN 3 CT W20 L10 W18 W13 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 20
                            8 Linnett, William 15232468 507 HACK 3 CT W25 L9 W20 W18 3.0 4.5 4.5 7 15
                            9 Evans, Serena 15634487 882 GACA 3 CT W23 W8 L1 L2 2.0 7 12.5 7 30
                            10 Ever, Dylan 15348291 647 GCDS 3 CT W26 W7 L3 L5 2.0 6 9 7 23
                            11 Sanders, Benjamin 15669270 730 STANW 3 CT W22 L3 W15 L4 2.0 5 9.5 6 23
                            12 Sze, Benjamin 16182108 764   3 NY W24 L2 W26 L6 2.0 4 8 6 17
                            13 Shah, John 15306585 449 BRONXV 3 NY L4 W19 W21 L7 2.0 4 8 5 19
                            14 Koeppl, Karsten 16141973 639 SOUTH 3 CT W21 L4 L22 W17 2.0 3 7 5 14.5
                            15 Brey, Juliette 15727012 493 WPAT 3 NY L2 W25 L11 W19 2.0 3 7 4 19
                            16 Sargent, Finn 15278643 411 BRUN 3 CT L5 D17 D19 W25 2.0 2.5 5.5 3.5 13.5
                            17 Kreuzer, Juliana 15623858 482 GACA 3 CT L1 D16 W24 L14 1.5 5 9 3.5 19.5
                            18 Hawkey, William 16250184 unr. BRONXV 3 NY D19 W26 L7 L8 1.5 4 7 5 17
                            19 Zummo, Alexandra 15634493 542 GACA 3 CT D18 L13 D16 L15 1.0 5.5 7.5 3 17.5
                            20 Wayne, Lucy 15341406 420 GACA 3 CT L7 W24 L8 L21 1.0 5 8 3 16
                            21 Barlow, Dakota 16241787 unr. GACA 3 NY L14 L23 L13 W20 1.0 4.5 6.5 1 16
                            22 Gonnella, Lexie 15635427 111 GACA 3 CT L11 L6 W14 U--- 1.0 4 7 2 17
                            23 Pastore, David 15287123 426 BRUN 3 CT L9 W21 L5 U--- 1.0 3 6 3 15
                            24 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 310 CONHS 3 CT L12 L20 L17 W26 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 12.5
                            25 O'Brien, Ireland 16252567 unr. GACA 3 CT L8 L15 L6 L16 0.0 7 10 0 20.5
                            26 Khera, Simrin 15634644 105 GACA 3 CT L10 L18 L12 L24 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 19

                            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 2nd Grade

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 Arun, Raghav 15977026 864 PINE 2 CT W13 W8 W7 W2 4.0 9 11 10 29
                            2 Doyle, Charles 15482185 1220 HUDSON 2 NY W6 W9 W11 L1 3.0 10 12.5 9 30.5
                            3 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 751 RIVERS 2 CT W10 W14 W12 L5 3.0 8 8.5 9 21
                            4 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 801 STANW 2 CT W14 L11 W5 W12 3.0 7.5 8 7 22.5
                            5 Chen, Keith 15941638 681 BRONXV 2 NY W16 W15 L4 W3 3.0 6.5 7 8 17.5
                            6 Sze, Matthew 16182114 278 PROSP 2 NY L2 W19 W16 W13 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 14.5
                            7 Kertesz, Theo 16236216 unr. HEAT 2 NY W18 W20 L1 W17 3.0 5 5 8 10
                            8 Aybar, Alexander 15669950 568 RIPP 2 NY W17 L1 W14 W18 3.0 4.5 4.5 7 10
                            9 Goulding, Miles 15588328 454 BRUN 2 CT W20 L2 W18 W19 3.0 4 4 7 9
                            10 Khan, Rami 15555890 262 STANW 2 CT L3 W16 W17 W15 3.0 4 4 6 10.5
                            11 Chang, Alexander 16252490 unr. GREENV 2 NY W19 W4 L2 D16 2.5 6.5 6.5 7.5 16.5
                            12 Pelletier, Arya 16252546 unr. STAN 2 CT W15 W17 L3 L4 2.0 3.5 6.5 7 17
                            13 Attubato, Michael 15860604 268 BRUN 2 CT L1 W18 W19 L6 2.0 3 7 5 16
                            14 Saunders, Melanie 16023758 206 GACA 2 CT L4 L3 L8 B--- 1.0 6 9 0 23
                            15 Van Der Weijden, Madeleine 16024128 101 GACA 2 CT L12 L5 B--- L10 1.0 5 8 1 21
                            16 Choi, Alexis 16230620 unr. GACA 2 CT L5 L10 L6 D11 0.5 8.5 11.5 0.5 27.5
                            17 Choi, Kennedy 16250053 unr. GACA 2 CT L8 L12 L10 L7 0.0 8 11 0 28
                            18 Fiorello, Maud 15931998 297 GACA 2 CT L7 L13 L9 L8 0.0 8 11 0 27
                            19 Geren, Audrey 15842566 292 GACA 2 CT L11 L6 L13 L9 0.0 7.5 10.5 0 25.5
                            20 Piperno, Alexandra 16022274 unr. GACA 2 CT L9 L7 U--- U--- 0.0 3 6 0 15

                            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: K-1

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 Graham, Leo 15837806 477 BRUN 1 CT W22 W7 W4 W9 4.0 8 9 10 25
                            2 Zhu, Vincent 15730152 558 BRUN 1 CT W18 W10 W9 W3 4.0 7 9 10 25
                            3 Dean, Colin 15867091 708 BRUN 1 CT W8 W5 W6 L2 3.0 10 13 9 31
                            4 Holden, Eaton 15967585 661 GCDS 1 CT W26 W11 L1 W14 3.0 8 8 8 22
                            5 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 473 DOWS 1 NY W13 L3 W16 W10 3.0 7 9 7 23
                            6 Stephens, Lj 15966995 532 GCDS 1 CT W23 W12 L3 W11 3.0 7 8 8 23
                            7 Ever, Cayden 15348305 674 GCDS 1 CT W24 L1 W20 W12 3.0 7 8 7 20.5
                            8 Gillott, Claire 16095794 328 GACA 1 CT L3 W19 W13 W20 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20.5
                            9 Zhao, Zihan 15828364 534 RIVERS 1 CT W15 W14 L2 L1 2.0 6 12 7 30
                            10 Grover, Arjun 15867236 394 DUND 1 CT W16 L2 W15 L5 2.0 5 11 6 25
                            11 Mendell, Richard 16029805 418 BRUN 1 CT W27 L4 W17 L6 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 19
                            12 Behringer, Kiran 15852316 462 BRUN 1 CT W21 L6 W22 L7 2.0 4 8 6 21
                            13 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 196 BRUN K CT L5 W26 L8 W21 2.0 4 7 4 16
                            14 Goulding, Reed 16106438 370 BRUN K CT W17 L9 W21 L4 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 21
                            15 Brilliant, Landon 16177272 244 BRUN K CT L9 W27 L10 W19 2.0 3.5 5.5 4 17
                            16 Burgess, Benjamin 16173833 121 BRUN 1 FL L10 W23 L5 W26 2.0 3 6 4 15
                            17 Mihaylov, Martin 16041687 106 EDGE 1 NY L14 B--- L11 W23 2.0 3 5 3 14
                            18 Makarov, Alexander 16041672 271 EDGE 1 NY L2 L21 W27 W22 2.0 2 6 3 16
                            19 Maniaci, Charlie 16123227 351 RIVERS 1 CT D25 L8 W26 L15 1.5 4 7 4 12
                            20 Pelletier, Kalyan 16252510 unr. STAN K CT H--- X--- L7 L8 1.5 3 6 3.5 13
                            21 Nystedt, Annika 15826420 159 GACA 1 CT L12 W18 L14 L13 1.0 6 8 3 19
                            22 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 176 GACA 1 CT L1 W24 L12 L18 1.0 5 9 3 20
                            23 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 222 GACA K CT L6 L16 W24 L17 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
                            24 Wayne, Davison 15990418 321 BRUN 1 CT L7 L22 L23 W27 1.0 2 5 1 12
                            25 Desai, Aniket 16181111 unr. BRUN 1 FL D19 U--- U--- U--- 0.5 0 1.5 2 4
                            26 Osnoss, Eliana 16181147 284 GACA 1 CT L4 L13 L19 L16 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20
                            27 Gillott, Ellie 16095808 109 GACA 1 CT L11 L15 L18 L24 0.0 5 7 0 14

                            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: Middle-High

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 8.5 19 24 22 63
                                Katz, Matan 4.0          
                                Schwartz, Jared 2.5          
                                Promisel, Benjamin 2.0          
                            2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 17 21 16 51
                                Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 3.0          
                                Golimbu, Calvin 3.0          
                            3 HACK HACKLEY 5.0 14.5 27.5 10 65
                                Li, Steven 2.0          
                                Nassirpour, Mateen 1.0          
                                Gross, Benjamin 1.0          
                                Sharma, Advith 1.0          
                            4 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 5.0 12.5 18.5 14 48
                                Behringer, Meena 3.0          
                                Rekhi, Sanah 2.0          
                            5 RIPP RIPPOWAN-CISQUA 4.0 11 14.5 10 40
                                Aybar, Benjamin 3.0          
                                Aybar, Aidan 1.0          
                            6 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 2.0 7.5 15 5 35
                                Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 2.0          
                                Freed, Kieran 0.0          

                            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 5th Grade

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 HEAT HEAT 4.5 12 16.5 12 41
                                Gao, Olivia 2.5          
                                Kertesz, Arthur 2.0          
                            2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 3.0 7 13.5 8 35
                                Wayne, Percy 2.0          
                                Nystedt, Andrea 1.0          
                            3 HALD Hald Ave 3.0 7 12 5 33
                                Hall, Jeremy 2.0          
                                Stathos, Nicholas 1.0          

                            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 4th Grade

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 STANW STANWICH 5.0 10.5 15 11 40
                                Gerardi, Jackson 3.0          
                                Servedio, Harrison 2.0          
                            2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 5.0 9 19 10 46
                                Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 2.0          
                                Burgess, Elsa 2.0          
                                Keil, Kristina 1.0          
                            3 HALD Hald Ave 3.0 9.5 15.5 9 37
                                Freimark, Robert 2.0          
                                Robohm, Wilson 1.0          

                            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 3rd Grade

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 13.0 23 30.5 30.5 85
                                Graham, Henry 4.0          
                                Gillott, Miles 4.0          
                                Behringer, Neel 3.0          
                                Sargent, Finn 2.0          
                            2 HACK HACKLEY 6.0 13.5 15.5 16 44
                                Krishna, Rohan 3.0          
                                Linnett, William 3.0          
                            3 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 5.5 22.5 37 16.5 83
                                Evans, Serena 2.0          
                                Kreuzer, Juliana 1.5          
                                Zummo, Alexandra 1.0          
                                Wayne, Lucy 1.0          
                            4 STANW STANWICH 5.0 11.5 16 12 40
                                Dahnke, Connor 3.0          
                                Sanders, Benjamin 2.0          
                            5 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 8 15 10 36
                                Shah, John 2.0          
                                Hawkey, William 1.5          

                            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: 2nd Grade

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 STANW STANWICH 6.0 11.5 12 13 33
                                Servedio, Oliver 3.0          
                                Khan, Rami 3.0          
                            2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 5.0 7 11 12 25
                                Goulding, Miles 3.0          
                                Attubato, Michael 2.0          
                            3 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 2.5 27.5 39.5 1.5 99.5
                                Saunders, Melanie 1.0          
                                Van Der Weijden, Madeleine 1.0          
                                Choi, Alexis 0.5          
                                Choi, Kennedy 0.0          

                            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship: K-1

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 13.0 29.5 38.5 35 100
                                Graham, Leo 4.0          
                                Zhu, Vincent 4.0          
                                Dean, Colin 3.0          
                                Mendell, Richard 2.0          
                            2 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 9.0 22 24 23 65.5
                                Holden, Eaton 3.0          
                                Stephens, Lj 3.0          
                                Ever, Cayden 3.0          
                            3 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 6.0 22 32 14 75.5
                                Gillott, Claire 3.0          
                                Nystedt, Annika 1.0          
                                Daftuar, Satya 1.0          
                                Ulmer, Annie 1.0          
                            4 EDGE EDGEWOOD 4.0 5 11 6 30
                                Mihaylov, Martin 2.0          
                                Makarov, Alexander 2.0          
                            5 RIVERS RIVERS 3.5 10 19 11 42
                                Zhao, Zihan 2.0          
                                Maniaci, Charlie 1.5          

                            2016-12-11 Hunter

                              SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Chess Tournament: Quad 1

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Morris-Suzuki, Sophie 15542082 2125 STUYHS 9 NY W3 W2 W4 3.0 3 3 6 6
                              2 Murgescu, Adi 14979367 1980 PS 32 4   W4 L1 W3 2.0 4 4 4 8
                              3 Kumar, Akash 14790983 1968 TRINNY 8 NY L1 W4 L2 1.0 2 5 2 10
                              4 Raparthi, Ankit 14686010 1863 COLL 7 NY L2 L3 L1 0.0 3 6 0 12

                              SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Chess Tournament: Quad 2

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Kon, Brigette 14332307 1806 HMANN 9   W2 W3 W4 3.0 2.5 3 6 6
                              2 Burton, Henry 14938916 1823 HUNTER 5 NY L1 W4 W3 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
                              3 Peterson, Ryan 14901322 1803 SPEYER 5 NY D4 L1 L2 0.5 2.5 5.5 1.5 10.5
                              4 Waldorf, Jonathan 14669750 1740 AVENUE 6 NY D3 L2 L1 0.5 2.5 5.5 1.5 10.5

                              SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Chess Tournament: Quad 3

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Wong, Ryan 14242690 1739 HUNTER 10   W4 W3 W2 3.0 2.5 3 6 6
                              2 Hood, Avery 14927310 1722 HUDCM 6 NY W3 D4 L1 1.5 1 4.5 4 8
                              3 Yuan, Edison 15494606 1728 PS21Q 4 NY L2 L1 W4 1.0 2 5 1 11
                              4 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1758 HUNTER 6 NY L1 D2 L3 0.5 2.5 5.5 1 11

                              SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Chess Tournament: Quad 4

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Wang, Ellen 15401090 1717 LAKEV 4 NY D3 W4 W2 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
                              2 Safranek, William 15106903 1692 DALTON 3   W4 W3 L1 2.0 4 4 5 7
                              3 Chan, Eric 14468855 1707 HUNTER 7 NY D1 L2 W4 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
                              4 Franklyn, Matthew 14699064 1683 IS318 7 NY L2 L1 L3 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

                              SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Chess Tournament: Future Masters

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1642 HUNTER 6 NY W25 W11 W8 3.0 4 5 6 11
                              2 Mash, Alexander 15052095 1448 DALTON 3 NY W31 W10 W19 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 8.5
                              3 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1615 HUNTER 4 NY W36 W23 W7 3.0 3 3 6 8
                              4 Kupersmith, Alexander 14891090 1655 BRONXV 7 NY W12 W26 D5 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 11.5
                              5 Sun, Amy 15007302 1587 PS11 5   W27 W22 D4 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
                              6 Mou, Arvin 15177883 1617 SPEYER 4 NY D9 W33 W18 2.5 3.5 4 4.5 9
                              7 Ulmer, Robert 15019133 1528 BRUN 5 CT W15 W14 L3 2.0 5 7 5 13
                              8 Zoh, Hwarin 15086041 1552 PS166 5 NY W37 W13 L1 2.0 5 5 5 10
                              9 Mairaj, Morgan 15543064 1496 LAB-L 2 NY D6 W20 D16 2.0 4.5 6 4 11
                              10 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1587 WESTOR 5   W24 L2 W28 2.0 4 5 4 10
                              11 Korff, Sam 14629664 1556 HMANN 6 NY W30 L1 W22 2.0 4 5 4 10
                              12 Underwood, Toshinori 14988052 1507 PS282 4 NY L4 W30 W29 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 8.5
                              13 Safranek, Veda 14975007 1622 DALTON 5   W28 L8 W24 2.0 3 4 4 9
                              14 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1605 HUNTER 6 NY W32 L7 W23 2.0 3 4 4 9
                              15 Kochansky, Jack 14285544 1660 BRONXV 10 NY L7 W36 W26 2.0 3 3 3 8
                              16 Doron-Repa, Maya 14778698 1598 SPEYER 6   D35 W34 D9 2.0 2.5 3 4 7
                              17 Silvers, Maxwell 15236483 1584 DALTON 4 NY L22 W27 W25 2.0 2 3 3 6
                              18 Dolotta, Dylan 15251688 1491 DALTON 4 NY D19 W21 L6 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 10.5
                              19 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1616 HUNTER 6 NY D18 W35 L2 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 11
                              20 Dong, Connor 14608563 1664 HUNTER 6 NY D33 L9 W34 1.5 0.5 3 2.5 7
                              21 Mlynar, Aurelius 15565016 1538 MLYNAR 6   D34 L18 W33 1.5 0.5 2.5 2.5 6.5
                              22 Mullen, Joshua 15647368 1430 HUNTER 2 NY W17 L5 L11 1.0 4 6.5 3 12.5
                              23 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1528 BRONXV 9 NY W29 L3 L14 1.0 3 6 3 12
                              24 Quan, Jake 15117746 1431 HUNTER 4 NY L10 W31 L13 1.0 3 5 2 9
                              25 O'Neill, Kian 15030760 1501 SPEYER 4 NY L1 W38 L17 1.0 2 5 2 9
                              26 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1542 HUNTER 4 NY W38 L4 L15 1.0 2 4.5 3 8.5
                              27 Berman, Alexander 15366543 1438 SPEYER 3 NY L5 L17 W38 1.0 2 4.5 1 8.5
                              28 Kay, Noah 14814390 1503 HUNTER 5 NY L13 W37 L10 1.0 2 4 2 8
                              29 Mou, Iris 15794244 1644 SPEYER 2 NY L23 W32 L12 1.0 2 4 2 7
                              30 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1430 DALTON 4 NY L11 L12 W36 1.0 2 4 1 7
                              31 Yu, Mofan 15466315 1588 KNIGHT 3 NY L2 L24 W35 1.0 1.5 4.5 1 9.5
                              32 Assa, Ben 15334807 1470 PS87 5 NY L14 L29 W37 1.0 1 3 1 6
                              33 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1535 PS33 4 NY D20 L6 L21 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 9.5
                              34 Teitelman, Jacob 15145191 1400 PS116 5   D21 L16 L20 0.5 3 5 1.5 9
                              35 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1459 AVENUE 6 NJ D16 L19 L31 0.5 2.5 4.5 1.5 8.5
                              36 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1480 COLU 7 NY L3 L15 L30 0.0 3 6 0 10
                              37 Adams, James 14799193 1409 MS104 8 NY L8 L28 L32 0.0 2 4 0 8
                              38 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1401 SACH 5 NY L26 L25 L27 0.0 2 3 0 6

                              SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Chess Tournament: Championship

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1296 HUNTER 3   W29 W50 W28 W7 4.0 7 8 10 24.5
                              2 Yin, Daniel 14265431 1329 HUNTER 7 NY W39 W38 W26 W6 4.0 6.5 8 10 24.5
                              3 Sole, Annabelle 15397484 1194 BREAR 7 NY W30 D19 W20 W15 3.5 7.5 9 8.5 24
                              4 Morris-Suzuki, Alan 15530554 1296 SUMMIT 5 NY W59 W21 D16 W17 3.5 7.5 8 9 23
                              5 Kozower, Ethan 15903686 1223 SUMMIT 6 NY W57 W42 D15 W16 3.5 6.5 7.5 9 23
                              6 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1345 SPEYER 7 NY W56 W31 W10 L2 3.0 9 10 9 24
                              7 Vail, Charlie 14809817 1337 BRONXV 8 NY W61 W8 W25 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
                              8 Sarkar, Vikram 15713740 1142 STCELI 3 CT W18 L7 W30 W25 3.0 7.5 9 7 24.5
                              9 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1113 HUNTER 4 NY W12 L15 W55 W26 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 24
                              10 Ozawa, Toranosuke 14891063 1288 BRONXV 8 NY W53 W43 L6 W27 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20
                              11 Rutkoske, Cade 15192110 1242 COLL 3 NY W27 L25 W50 W28 3.0 6 7 7 23
                              12 Roonprapunt, Jesse 14692893 1336 COLL 4   L9 W54 W39 W60 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 11.5
                              13 Solomon, Geordany 15502503 1067 SABSMS 6   H--- W23 W60 D18 3.0 5 5 7 10
                              14 Mezitis, Tiffani 15127743 1210 HUNTER 7 NY W60 D48 W41 H--- 3.0 4 4 7.5 10.5
                              15 Dogra, Aarav 14823895 1318 COLL 7 NY W37 W9 D5 L3 2.5 10 12.5 8 29.5
                              16 Roessner, Harris 15017011 1366 COLL 4 NY W33 W49 D4 L5 2.5 9 11 8 26.5
                              17 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1149 HESCHE 4 NY W40 D20 W19 L4 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 26
                              18 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1359 HUNTER 3 NY L8 W56 W31 D13 2.5 8 9 5.5 20
                              19 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1373 METM 3 NY W44 D3 L17 W43 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 25
                              20 Cohen, Chloe 14734196 1343 CHAPIN 6   W54 D17 L3 W44 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 21
                              21 Henry, Grant 15454030 1071 BUCK 2 NY W36 L4 W51 H--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 15
                              22 Hamdard, Ali 15301923 1045 BROWN 3 NY W34 L26 D44 W38 2.5 5.5 7 6 19
                              23 Oh, Triton 15244058 1293 LAB-L 4 NY H--- L13 W59 W41 2.5 5 5 4.5 13.5
                              24 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1321 BRONXV 7 NY L50 W53 D43 W40 2.5 4 5 5 14
                              25 Sun, Zenchang 15250890 1035 AVENUE 5 NY W32 W11 L7 L8 2.0 6 11 7 27
                              26 Kumar, Sannah 15406274 1288 PS116 5 NY W47 W22 L2 L9 2.0 5.5 11 7 25
                              27 Gillston, Noah 15800411 1043 LAB-L 2 NY L11 W63 W33 L10 2.0 5 8 5 19
                              28 Rodriguez, Ethan 15502394 1006 SABSMS 5   W63 W58 L1 L11 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 19.5
                              29 Brown, Robert 15098620 1080 BRONXV 5 NY L1 W34 D38 D32 2.0 4 9.5 4.5 22
                              30 Scobie, Micah 15515233 1004 SABSMS 5   L3 B--- L8 W51 2.0 4 7.5 3 18.5
                              31 Hyatt, Jessica 15502462 1108 SABSMS 6   W55 L6 L18 W52 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19.5
                              32 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1227 DALTON 3 NY L25 D59 W46 D29 2.0 3.5 6 4 15.5
                              33 Graham, Henry 15075124 1153 BRUN 3 CT L16 W52 L27 W55 2.0 3 6.5 4 18
                              34 Van Boxtel, Ezra 15515928 1252 LAB-L 3 NY L22 L29 W53 W57 2.0 3 6.5 3 13.5
                              35 Goldman, Grant 14947800 1394 ELIZ 5 NJ L38 L40 W54 W42 2.0 3 5.5 3 15
                              36 Maki, Julien 15045632 1288 COLL 5 NY L21 L39 W61 W50 2.0 2.5 5 3 13.5
                              37 Stoltz, Molly 14619432 1085 BRONXV 7 NY L15 W62 W45 U--- 2.0 1.5 4 5 11.5
                              38 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1178 PS6 5 NY W35 L2 D29 L22 1.5 6.5 10.5 5 23.5
                              39 Kumar, Max 15795562 1088 SUMMIT 5 NY L2 W36 L12 D45 1.5 6.5 10.5 3.5 22.5
                              40 Segarra, Benjamin 15560732 1148 HUNTER 3 NY L17 W35 D42 L24 1.5 6 8.5 4 20.5
                              41 Tang, Ruiyu 15231910 1045 STBERN 3   D58 W46 L14 L23 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 17
                              42 Kim, Charlie 15242664 1026 DALTON 4 NY W45 L5 D40 L35 1.5 5 8.5 5 19.5
                              43 Block, Hannah 14882027 1055 HUNTER 6   W62 L10 D24 L19 1.5 5 8 5 19.5
                              44 Shing, Danny 15360983 1154 TAG 3 NY L19 W60 D22 L20 1.5 5 7.5 4 19
                              45 Rha, Hudson 15617840 1218 MS67Q 6 NY L42 W47 L37 D39 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 15.5
                              46 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1120 HUNTER 5 NY H--- L41 L32 W59 1.5 2 4 2.5 10.5
                              47 Nallengara, Benjamin 15136093 1057 DALTON 5 NY L26 L45 W62 H--- 1.5 1.5 3.5 2 10.5
                              48 Korahwala, Vihaan 15309852 1380 DALTON 4 NY W51 D14 U--- U--- 1.5 1 4 5.5 10.5
                              49 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1179 ECFS 4 NY W52 L16 H--- U--- 1.5 1 3.5 4.5 10
                              50 Teitelman, Aiden 15429990 1085 AVENUE 2   W24 L1 L11 L36 1.0 7.5 11.5 4 25
                              51 Dharan, Arjun Aditya 15233153 1170 ELIZ 4 NJ L48 W57 L21 L30 1.0 5 7.5 3 16.5
                              52 Zhang, Kevin 15181318 1397 LAB-L 4 NY L49 L33 W56 L31 1.0 5 7 2 14.5
                              53 Riley, Natalia 15502530 1079 SABSMS 6   L10 L24 L34 W63 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 16
                              54 Lavin, Lia 15489387 1127 SOUTH 3 CT L20 L12 L35 W62 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 15.5
                              55 Chin, Spencer 15857450 1336 NEST 2 NY L31 W61 L9 L33 1.0 4 7 3 16
                              56 Williams, Makhi 15502477 1137 SABSMS 6   L6 L18 L52 W61 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16.5
                              57 Arora, Ranbeer 15760434 1029 COLL 1 NY L5 L51 W63 L34 1.0 3 6.5 2 15
                              58 Feingold, Max 14381423 1250 HESCHE 8 NY D41 L28 H--- U--- 1.0 1.5 3.5 2.5 12
                              59 Kumar, Suhana 15490624 1080 PS116 4 NY L4 D32 L23 L46 0.5 6 9.5 1.5 20
                              60 Williams, Auden 14759092 1011 HUNTER 6 NY L14 L44 L13 L12 0.0 7.5 10.5 0 24.5
                              61 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1122 TRINNY 2 NY L7 L55 L36 L56 0.0 4 7 0 16
                              62 Jean Baptiste, Geah 15502518 1265 SABSMS 6   L43 L37 L47 L54 0.0 4 6.5 0 13
                              63 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1197 PACKER 2 NY L28 L27 L57 L53 0.0 4 6 0 15

                              SwissSys Standings. hunter december 11, 2016: Reserve

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[P]
                              1 Breskin, Larisa 14859681 932 PELMS 6 NY W46 W23 W9 W6 4.0 8 9 10 26 987
                              2 Purifoy, Amare 15502498 921 SABSMS 6   W24 W44 W5 W7 4.0 8 9 10 26 945.5
                              3 Adams, Claire 15027196 1041 PS116 5 NY W49 W10 D8 W19 3.5 8.5 9.5 9 24.5 1027
                              4 Mogil, Kevin 14886847 1028 RODEPH 5 NY D41 W20 W17 W18 3.5 7.5 9 8 21.5 1018
                              5 Rha, Rebecca 15617834 1006 PS98Q 4 NY W13 W14 L2 W26 3.0 10 12 8 29 1208.5
                              6 Mezitis, Philip 15313341 903 SPEYER 4 NY W30 W32 W15 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27 1030
                              7 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 977 LAB-L 2 NY W52 W25 W11 L2 3.0 9 9.5 9 25 1026
                              8 Katz, Nathan 15937778 946 PACKER 2 NY W56 W27 D3 D12 3.0 8.5 9 8.5 24.5 1001
                              9 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1006 HUNTER 3 NY W36 W22 L1 W25 3.0 8 10 8 25 1072
                              10 Bhandari, Krish 15761808 927 PS89 4 NY W21 L3 W29 W28 3.0 8 10 7 24 1046
                              11 Nguyen, Maddox 15717565 928 HUNTER 2 NY W54 W16 L7 W23 3.0 8 8.5 8 22 905.5
                              12 Heelan, Xiao Xiao 15689210 975 PROSP 3 NY W28 W26 D18 D8 3.0 7.5 9.5 8.5 27.5 1044.5
                              13 Gelpi, David 15887162 882 PS6 3 NY L5 W33 W31 W35 3.0 7 9 6 20 922
                              14 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 904 LAB-L 4 NY W33 L5 W44 W24 3.0 7 8 7 20 889.5
                              15 Deshpande, Niranjan 15618650 954 COLL 5 NY W59 W29 L6 W34 3.0 7 7 8 19 914
                              16 Kaplan, Gideon 15406060 1080 HESCHE 3 NY W51 L11 W50 W22 3.0 6 6.5 7 19 900.5
                              17 Dorsky, Silas 14912997 1097 PS166 3   D19 W41 L4 W27 2.5 8 9.5 6 24 1044
                              18 Johnson, Ava 15617855 878 PS98Q 5 NY W48 W45 D12 L4 2.5 7.5 8.5 8 21.5 915
                              19 Goldman, Dylan 15481690 926 SPEYER 4 NY D17 W57 W42 L3 2.5 7.5 8 7 22 897.5
                              20 Sondhi, Raunak 15501961 881 AVENUE 2 NY H--- L4 W41 W42 2.5 6.5 6.5 4.5 16.5 958.5
                              21 Shane, Andrew 14522354 1125 WINDWD 7   L10 W58 W39 H--- 2.5 5.5 5.5 5 14 928
                              22 Yang, Alex 16034303 909 COLL 2 NY W31 L9 W30 L16 2.0 5 10 6 23 1007.5
                              23 Ho, Jasper 16038265 832 SPEYER 1 NY W35 L1 W57 L11 2.0 5 9.5 6 24.5 938.5
                              24 Marshall, Zach 15419140 1065 PS166 5 NY L2 W40 W51 L14 2.0 5 9.5 5 22 1067.5
                              25 Leicht, Graydon 15524854 875 AVENUE 2   W53 L7 W32 L9 2.0 5 9 6 25 927
                              26 Grossman, Clement 15917727 873 HALDAN 5 NY W38 L12 W53 L5 2.0 5 9 6 23.5 927
                              27 Mettke, Ella 15020941 850 CHAPIN 4 NY W43 L8 W45 L17 2.0 4 8 6 20.5 892.5
                              28 Burton, Erica 15145713 857 HUNTER 3 NY L12 W49 W47 L10 2.0 4 8 5 20.5 912
                              29 Waldorf, Hayden 15016635 850 AVENUE 4 NY W47 L15 L10 W49 2.0 4 8 5 20 907
                              30 Sen, Anya 15453716 1013 CAEDM 3 NY L6 W37 L22 W50 2.0 4 8 4 21 999
                              31 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 1044 AVENUE 2 NY L22 W36 L13 W47 2.0 4 8 4 18 974.5
                              32 Braun, Otto 15188443 1004 LAB-L 4 NY W37 L6 L25 W52 2.0 4 7.5 5 19 935.5
                              33 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1028 DALTON 1 NY L14 L13 W58 W51 2.0 3.5 7 3 16.5 926.5
                              34 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 866 LAB-L 2 NY L45 W48 W38 L15 2.0 3 7 5 17 813
                              35 Wizman, Soleil 15099870 939 AVENUE 4 NY L23 W52 W46 L13 2.0 3 6.5 5 16 862.5
                              36 Kojima, Carter 15667638 886 COLL 1 NY L9 L31 W54 W44 2.0 3 6.5 3 16 805.5
                              37 Shah, Rohail 15800610 880 PS116 2 NY L32 L30 W48 W45 2.0 3 6 3 14 773
                              38 Jin, Aiden 16066912 986 EMBAKE 3 NY L26 W56 L34 W46 2.0 3 5.5 4 15 849.5
                              39 Chung, Isaiah 15054436 928 COLL 5 NY W55 D42 L21 H--- 2.0 2.5 5 5.5 11.5 844
                              40 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 895 ECFS 4 NY L44 L24 W55 W53 2.0 2 5 3 13 749
                              41 Ziff, Leo 15324362 903 SPEYER 4 NY D4 L17 L20 W58 1.5 5.5 9 3 20 1002
                              42 Chamberlain, Ciaran 15869055 1046 PS166 5 NY W50 D39 L19 L20 1.5 5.5 8 5.5 20 1006.5
                              43 Conason, Eleanor 15189912 961 AVENUE 4 NY L27 L46 D56 W57 1.5 2 4 2 11.5 732.5
                              44 Shah, Zara 15800604 1009 PS116 5 NY W40 L2 L14 L36 1.0 7 11 4 23 1144.5
                              45 Leite, Jake 15581786 982 ANDERS 3 NY W34 L18 L27 L37 1.0 6 8.5 4 22 1018.5
                              46 Bear, Nicholas 16056078 831 TRINNY 1 NY L1 W43 L35 L38 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 21 931.5
                              47 Nallengara, Jonathan 15579896 973 DALTON 2 NY L29 W55 L28 L31 1.0 5 7 3 15 887.5
                              48 Bury, Milosz 16142907 1003 PS152Q 5 NY L18 L34 L37 W56 1.0 4.5 7 1 17 938
                              49 Golden, Ripley 15557812 990 SPEYER 3 NY L3 L28 W59 L29 1.0 4 7.5 2 19 928.5
                              50 Gilliam, Jonah 15215836 913 SPEYER 5 NY L42 W54 L16 L30 1.0 4 7 3 16.5 835
                              51 Marin, Ayan 15388585 925 AVENUE 2 NJ L16 B--- L24 L33 1.0 4 7 2 15 960
                              52 Hodulik, Charlie 15103966 780 BRONXV 5 NY L7 L35 B--- L32 1.0 4 7 1 19 922
                              53 Merrill, Elias 15588025 990 HUNTER 2 NY L25 W59 L26 L40 1.0 4 6 3 15 873.5
                              54 Wood, Spencer 15795268 808 AVENUE 2 NY L11 L50 L36 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 14 958.5
                              55 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 827 HUNTER 4   L39 L47 L40 W59 1.0 3 5 1 11.5 801
                              56 Arora, Kabeer 15760440 839 COLL 1 NY L8 L38 D43 L48 0.5 4.5 7.5 1 15.5 848
                              57 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 880 HESCHE 4 NY H--- L19 L23 L43 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 15 928
                              58 Coffey, Charlotte 15124214 694 AVENUE 4 NY H--- L21 L33 L41 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 11 895
                              59 Weiss, Wyatt 15582266 849 PS41 2 NY L15 L53 L49 L55 0.0 3 6 0 14 787.5

                              SwissSys Standings. hunter december 11, 2016: Primary

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 762 AHUTCH 3 NY W36 W24 W10 W8 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28
                              2 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 664 HUNTER 2 NY W55 W41 W6 W11 4.0 8 9.5 10 25.5
                              3 Yin, Jack 16170833 630 PS188Q 2 NY W74 W27 W37 W7 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 24
                              4 Jin, Daniel 15975522 683 NEST 2 NY W75 W44 W26 W9 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 22
                              5 Goldensohn, Theo 15537227 624 HUNTER 2   W65 D22 W35 W13 3.5 7.5 8.5 8.5 25.5
                              6 Xu, Andy 15573634 929 STBERN 2 NY W38 W18 L2 W22 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 29.5
                              7 Golub, Julian 15733366 812 PS6 3 NY W40 W51 W16 L3 3.0 9 11 9 28
                              8 Golub, Oliver 15733372 649 PS6 2 NY W77 W33 W12 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
                              9 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 604 LAB-L 3 NY W83 W59 W14 L4 3.0 9 9 9 22.5
                              10 Menzer, David 16037167 647 LAB-L 1 NY W46 W23 L1 W36 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 24
                              11 Jones, Amor 15693787 560 CGS     W79 W43 W25 L2 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 23
                              12 Field, Rowan 16077520 819 PRINCE 3 NJ W39 W15 L8 W42 3.0 8 10 8 27
                              13 Krayn, Aaron 15908552 574 HESCHE 1 NY W54 W47 W34 L5 3.0 7.5 9 9 22.5
                              14 Dorsky, Aitan 15119853 734 PS166 3   W45 W56 L9 W38 3.0 7 8.5 8 23
                              15 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 586 LAB-L 1 NY W62 L12 W48 W37 3.0 7 8.5 7 21
                              16 Aggarwal, Vikram 15914801 650 COLL 3 NY W82 W32 L7 W39 3.0 7 7 8 20
                              17 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 611 BROWN 2 NY L23 W80 W45 W32 3.0 6.5 7 6 18
                              18 Jin, Harold 16103554 602 COLU 2 NY W68 L6 W66 W33 3.0 6 7 7 19
                              19 Mcauley, Max 15936712 630 CGS 1 NY L32 W46 W67 W35 3.0 6 7 6 19
                              20 Lehman, Jonah 15611834 723 LAB-L 3 NY L33 W82 W41 W40 3.0 6 6 6 16
                              21 Saraf, Justin 16042214 532 LAB-L 2 NY L59 W83 W64 W34 3.0 5 5 6 14.5
                              22 Zilberman, Gabriel 15632852 324 PS199   NY W69 D5 W30 L6 2.5 9 10 7.5 25.5
                              23 Ikhinmwin, Eghosa 16107557 326 SABX4 3 NY W17 L10 D24 W56 2.5 8.5 10 6 25
                              24 Field, Lila 16077535 579 PRINCE 2 NJ W81 L1 D23 W55 2.5 8 8.5 6 21
                              25 Weber, William 15811521 698 PS6 2 NY W48 W42 L11 H--- 2.5 7 7 7 19
                              26 Nemo, Will 15601068 468 ANDERS 2 NY W64 W49 L4 H--- 2.5 7 7 7 18
                              27 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 426 SPEYER 1 NY W71 L3 W50 H--- 2.5 7 7 6 17
                              28 Burton, Amy 15428205 625 HUNTER 1 NY W70 L35 W52 D29 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
                              29 Shin, Asher 15874495 477 GENEVA 2 NY L43 W76 W61 D28 2.5 6 7 5.5 15.5
                              30 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 638 PS84 1 NY D80 W63 L22 W60 2.5 5 5.5 6 17
                              31 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 568 ANDERS 2 NY W76 L34 W63 H--- 2.5 4 4 6 12
                              32 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 384 LAB-L 2 NY W19 L16 W51 L17 2.0 6 11 6 25
                              33 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 485 DALTON 1 NY W20 L8 W69 L18 2.0 6 10 6 25
                              34 Sun, Lisa 16057292 720 HUNTER 1 NY W52 W31 L13 L21 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 25
                              35 Raysor, Lyric 16101872 270 SAH3L 2 NY W61 W28 L5 L19 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 24
                              36 Macguffie, Charlie 15833385 508 AVENUE 1 NY L1 W54 W44 L10 2.0 5 10.5 5 25
                              37 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 810 PS196 K NY W67 W50 L3 L15 2.0 5 10 7 25
                              38 Mcauley, Jack 15936727 546 CGS 1 NY L6 W65 W43 L14 2.0 5 9 5 23
                              39 Chong, Sienna 15880290 531 SPEYER 2 NY L12 W68 W47 L16 2.0 5 9 5 23
                              40 Sanchez, Joziah 16107584 525 SABX4 3 NY L7 W84 W49 L20 2.0 5 8 5 20
                              41 Ng, Sophia 16103931 550 PS33 1 NY W58 L2 L20 W70 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 20.5
                              42 Metzger, Brady 15916196 559 PACKER 3 NY W72 L25 W53 L12 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21
                              43 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 712 PS6 2 NY W29 L11 L38 W66 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22.5
                              44 Segarra, Reid 15617828 633 LAB-L 1 NY W53 L4 L36 W74 2.0 4 9 5 21
                              45 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 498 HUNTER 3 NY L14 W73 L17 W63 2.0 4 8 4 19
                              46 Meyers, David 16163450 408 AVENUE 2 NY L10 L19 W73 W71 2.0 4 8 3 17
                              47 Lee, Ryder 15753820 713 CGS 2 NY W66 L13 L39 W57 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
                              48 Schonfeld, Scheherazade 15620356 464 SPEYER 2 NY L25 W72 L15 W64 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19
                              49 Schell, Lucy 15306433 638 DALTON 3 NY W57 L26 L40 W77 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
                              50 Sun, Zenchi 15572322 579 AVENUE 3 NY W73 L37 L27 W68 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
                              51 Duleau, Haley 16107646 586 SABX4 3 NY W84 L7 L32 W65 2.0 3 6 5 17
                              52 Ziff, Sam 15543242 485 SPEYER 2 NY L34 W78 L28 W72 2.0 3 6 4 15.5
                              53 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 379 ANDERS 3   L44 W75 L42 W69 2.0 3 6 4 15
                              54 Lykouretzos, John 15860851 106 SPEYER 2 NY L13 L36 B--- W67 2.0 3 6 2 17
                              55 Penna, Damon 15896590 454 BROWN 2 NY L2 D58 W80 L24 1.5 4.5 8.5 3.5 20.5
                              56 Berkowitz, Alfred 15805988 579   2 NY W78 L14 D57 L23 1.5 4.5 7.5 5 18
                              57 Farr, Gideon 15908745 387 PACKER 2 NY L49 W71 D56 L47 1.5 4.5 6.5 4 17
                              58 Chae, Elliot 16182931 unr. STBERN   NY L41 D55 L60 W80 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 14
                              59 Ben-Yehuda, Ethan 15938065 840 SPEYER 1 NY W21 L9 H--- U--- 1.5 3 6 4.5 15
                              60 Lubetzky, Roman 16020084 513 DALTON 2 NY L63 D81 W58 L30 1.5 3 5.5 3.5 14
                              61 Baronoff, Joshua 15693840 596 CGS 2 NY L35 W70 L29 H--- 1.5 3 5.5 3 14.5
                              62 Katz, Elias 15903968 241 PACKER 1 NY L15 L67 W82 H--- 1.5 1 4 2 10
                              63 Goldberg, Lucas 16195717 105 AVENUE 2 NY W60 L30 L31 L45 1.0 6 8.5 4 19.5
                              64 Naik, Anya 15936733 701 BREAR 2 NY L26 W77 L21 L48 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19
                              65 Raysor, London 16101907 352 SAH3L 2 NY L5 L38 W79 L51 1.0 5 8.5 2 19.5
                              66 Braun, Max 15830714 482 LAB-L 2 NY L47 W79 L18 L43 1.0 5 8 3 18
                              67 Shah, John 15306585 518 BRONXV 3   L37 W62 L19 L54 1.0 5 8 3 17
                              68 Francisco, Lukus 16107673 270 SABX4 3 NY L18 L39 W75 L50 1.0 5 8 2 18
                              69 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 609 ECFS 2 NY L22 W74 L33 L53 1.0 5 7.5 3 19.5
                              70 Dalrymple, Arcadia 16107610 371 SABX4 3 NY L28 L61 W76 L41 1.0 4.5 7 2 15.5
                              71 Bury, Maksymilian 16198566 656 PS152Q 2 NY L27 L57 W81 L46 1.0 4 6.5 2 14.5
                              72 Sinha, Vinayak 16114581 unr. HAMPRK 3 NJ L42 L48 W83 L52 1.0 4 6 2 14
                              73 Bobet, Chasiti 16107590 212 SABX4 3 NY L50 L45 L46 W82 1.0 4 6 1 12
                              74 Gardi, Oliver 15437716 376 CGS 2 NY L3 L69 W78 L44 1.0 3.5 7.5 2 18
                              75 Renault, Sophie 15968332 458 TAG 3 NY L4 L53 L68 W81 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 17.5
                              76 Bae, Harrison 15889304 unr. AVENUE 2 NY L31 L29 L70 W83 1.0 3.5 6 1 13.5
                              77 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 409 PS116 2 NY L8 L64 W84 L49 1.0 3 6 2 17
                              78 Mccoy, Molly 16108964 137 SAH3L 3 NY L56 L52 L74 B--- 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 11
                              79 Harris, Jacob 16157257 unr. PS116 2 NY L11 L66 L65 W84 1.0 2 5 1 14
                              80 Ramnath, Aarav 15805450 384 CGS 2 NY D30 L17 L55 L58 0.5 5.5 8.5 2 18
                              81 Bailey, Aiden 16144376 144 SAH3L 3 NY L24 D60 L71 L75 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 12.5
                              82 Brown, Rhys 15632956 411 BRONXV 3   L16 L20 L62 L73 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 17
                              83 Grisett, Noah 16107625 275 SABX4 2 NY L9 L21 L72 L76 0.0 5 8 0 18
                              84 Cullert, Jackson 16143001 226 PACKER 3 NY L51 L40 L77 L79 0.0 4 6 0 13

                              SwissSys Standings. hunter december 11, 2016: Juniors

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Levine, Colby 15959151 589 CGS 1 NY W25 W11 W6 W3 4.0 8 9 10 26
                              2 Chang, Max 16180667 600 HUNTER 1 NY W17 W14 W4 W9 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 25.5
                              3 Loshak, Julian 15731903 683 ALLENS K NY W27 W23 W7 L1 3.0 9 9.5 9 22.5
                              4 Santiago, Wyatt 15851004 406 CGS     W19 W24 L2 W14 3.0 8 9 8 24
                              5 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 356 ANDERS 1   W16 W8 L9 W18 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 24.5
                              6 Park, Cadie 16067173 364 LAB-L 1 NY W29 W20 L1 W11 3.0 7.5 8 8 21
                              7 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 436 AVENUE 1 NJ W12 W13 L3 W15 3.0 7 9 8 24
                              8 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 630 CGS 1 New W15 L5 W12 W13 3.0 7 9 7 23
                              9 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 212 SPEYER 1 NY W26 D30 W5 L2 2.5 8 8.5 7.5 20.5
                              10 Porres, David 16113896 311 BUCK 1   H--- U--- W26 W16 2.5 3 3 4.5 6
                              11 Tiger, James 16129818 344 HUNTER 1   W22 L1 W17 L6 2.0 5 10.5 6 24
                              12 Bohm, James 16044357 230 BUCK 1   L7 W21 L8 W24 2.0 5 9 4 22
                              13 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 320 HUNTER K NY W31 L7 W19 L8 2.0 5 8 6 19
                              14 Peckham, Casey 15821726 355 AVENUE 1 NY W28 L2 W25 L4 2.0 4 9 6 23
                              15 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 293 ANDERS 1   L8 W29 W24 L7 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
                              16 Yin, Angelyn 15963644 127 LAB-L 1 NY L5 W26 W30 L10 2.0 4 7.5 5 15
                              17 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 261 LAB-L 1 NY L2 W22 L11 W28 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 20
                              18 Singh, Anahat 16026413 111 RIVCD 1 NJ L23 W27 W20 L5 2.0 3.5 7 5 16.5
                              19 Baez, Miguel 16107542 208 SABX4 1 NY L4 W31 L13 W25 2.0 3 6 4 17
                              20 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 299 HUNTER 1 NY W30 L6 L18 X23 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 14.5
                              21 Meyers, Christopher 16163465 105 AVENUE K NY L24 L12 W27 W29 2.0 1.5 4 3 9
                              22 Adam, Robbie 15755372 unr. AVENUE K NY L11 L17 D29 W30 1.5 3 5 2 12.5
                              23 Oh, Aster 15894388 357 LAB-L 1 NY W18 L3 H--- F20 1.5 2 5 4.5 14
                              24 Marinis, Brandt 16052645 104 LAB-L K NY W21 L4 L15 L12 1.0 6 9 4 20
                              25 Penzner, Ethan 15840560 273 HUNTER 1 NY L1 W28 L14 L19 1.0 5 9 3 22
                              26 Rotunno, Davis 16123783 425 STBERN K NY L9 L16 L10 W31 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 17
                              27 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 300 SPEYER 1 NY L3 L18 L21 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 17
                              28 Kay, Dean 16104913 107 ALLENS K NY L14 L25 W31 L17 1.0 3 5 2 13
                              29 Wallace, James 16034880 118 COLL K NY L6 L15 D22 L21 0.5 5.5 8.5 1 18
                              30 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 480 GACA K CT L20 D9 L16 L22 0.5 5 7.5 1.5 18.5
                              31 Purifoy, Alyssa 16198545 unr. SABSMS 1   L13 L19 L28 L26 0.0 4 6 0 13

                              SwissSys Standings. hunter december 11, 2016: 2-3 Novice

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Rha, Easton 15912757 unr. PS133Q 2 NY W6 W5 W4 L2 3.0 7.5 9 9 21
                              2 Greenspun, Jake   unr. TREVOR 3 NY L4 B--- W9 W1 3.0 6.5 6.5 5 19.5
                              3 Chan, Anderson 15828432 unr. TRINNY 2 NY X--- L9 W7 W8 3.0 3.5 3.5 6 10
                              4 Li, Gavin   unr. EMBAKE 2 NY W2 W8 L1 D5 2.5 8 9 7.5 24.5
                              5 Appelbaum, Russell   unr. TREVOR 3 NY W9 L1 W8 D4 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 23.5
                              6 Castro, Alexandra 16188052 unr. TAG 3 NY L1 L7 B--- W9 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 15
                              7 Cheng, Gavin   unr. PS188Q 2 NY L8 W6 L3 B--- 2.0 2.5 5 3 12
                              8 Mascera, Alexia 15837278 unr. PS6 2 NY W7 L4 L5 L3 1.0 6.5 9 4 23
                              9 Shah, Saira   unr. DALTON 2   L5 W3 L2 L6 1.0 6.5 9 3 19.5

                              SwissSys Standings. hunter december 11, 2016: K-1 Novice

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Zwirn, Oscar 16181367 unr.     NY W3 W4 W15 W2 4.0 9 11.5 10 29
                              2 Crystal, Abram   unr. DALTON K NY W5 W12 W8 L1 3.0 9.5 11 9 27.5
                              3 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 unr. HUNTER K NY L1 W13 W14 W6 3.0 8.5 10 6 23.5
                              4 Pianko, Noah 15972350 unr. HESCHE 1 NY W21 L1 W11 W7 3.0 8.5 9.5 7 24
                              5 Weil, Ryan   unr. SPEYER 1 NY L2 W22 W18 W10 3.0 6 6 6 18
                              6 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 unr. LYCEE 1 NY W23 D7 W9 L3 2.5 8 9.5 7.5 20
                              7 Chang, Nate   unr. AVENUE K NY W17 D6 W16 L4 2.5 7 8.5 7.5 23.5
                              8 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 unr. AVENUE K NY W18 D11 L2 W16 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 23.5
                              9 Grant, Patchett   unr. COLL K NY W13 D16 L6 W12 2.5 5.5 7 6.5 20
                              10 Homan, John 16186542 unr. LAB-L K NY W14 L15 W17 L5 2.0 4.5 9 6 20.5
                              11 Reverdito, Alessandro   unr. SPEYER 1 NY W19 D8 L4 D17 2.0 4 8 6 19
                              12 Breydo, Eli   unr. SPEYER 1 NY B--- L2 W20 L9 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 16.5
                              13 Saraf, Matthew   unr. LAB-L K NY L9 L3 B--- W18 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 15.5
                              14 Lee, Nolan 16089660 unr. INTPS Pr NY L10 W20 L3 W19 2.0 3 7 4 15
                              15 Burton, Charles 15818958 unr. ALSOUL Pr NY W22 W10 L1 --- 2.0 2 6 7 16
                              16 Raparthi, Indira   unr. PS11 1 NY W20 D9 L7 L8 1.5 6 8.5 5.5 21.5
                              17 Yoo, Theodore   unr. HUNTER K NY L7 W21 L10 D11 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 20
                              18 Shah, Ronav   unr. HUNTER K   L8 W19 L5 L13 1.0 5 8 3 16.5
                              19 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 unr. DALTON K NY L11 L18 W22 L14 1.0 3 5 2 13
                              20 Lubetzky, Andrew   unr. DALTON K NY L16 L14 L12 W22 1.0 3 5 1 14.5
                              21 Dewan, Kieran   unr. TRINNY K NY L4 L17 H--- U--- 0.5 1.5 4.5 0.5 10.5
                              22 So, Brandon   unr. HUNTER K NY L15 L5 L19 L20 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16
                              23 Lubetzky, Jonah   unr. DALTON K NY L6 U--- --- --- 0.0 0 2.5 0 7.5

                              SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Chess Tournament: Booster

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Wilson-Livingstone, Godwin 15745841 683 SABSMS 5   W22 W13 W9 W3 4.0 7 8 10 22
                              2 Shin, Ethan 14990465 656 GENEVA 4 NY D23 W17 W10 W9 3.5 5.5 6 8 20
                              3 Dela Cruz, Andres 15707223 766 OLSNOW 5 NY W12 W11 W4 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
                              4 Jin, Christina 16055274 653 COLU 4 NY W15 W6 L3 W10 3.0 8 10 8 27
                              5 Conason, Edward 15189906 611 AVENUE 4 NY W14 L9 W13 W12 3.0 6 8 7 20
                              6 Delabie, Colin 15955288 551 HALDAN 5 NY W19 L4 W18 W11 3.0 6 6.5 7 19
                              7 Mezitis, William 15279138 631 SPEYER 5 NY B--- L10 W15 D8 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
                              8 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 584 HESCHE 4 NY L9 W14 W19 D7 2.5 6 6.5 5.5 17.5
                              9 Roy, Nishtha 15288001 808 LAB-L 4 NY W8 W5 L1 L2 2.0 6.5 13 7 30.5
                              10 Zwirn, James 15653602 496 ALLENS   NY W18 W7 L2 L4 2.0 5 9.5 7 24.5
                              11 Peckham, Arely 14974884 612 AVENUE 4 NY W16 L3 W17 L6 2.0 4.5 9 6 22
                              12 Orlow, Zeke 14598235 576 HUNHS 7 NY L3 W16 W20 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21
                              13 Davis, Jack 15137802 545 WAGNER 6 Nwe W20 L1 L5 W19 2.0 4 8.5 5 22
                              14 Greenwood-Buder, Nikolai 15718437 unr.     NY L5 L8 W22 W21 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 15.5
                              15 Johnson, Aidan 14750677 357 LAB-L 5   L4 W21 L7 W18 2.0 3 7 4 18.5
                              16 Singh, Jaivir 16026407 315 RIVCD 4 NJ L11 L12 B--- W20 2.0 3 5 2 14
                              17 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 404 ECFS 4 NY W21 L2 L11 H--- 1.5 3 6.5 4 16
                              18 Patton, William 15790318 692 SABSMS 5   L10 W22 L6 L15 1.0 5 8 3 19
                              19 Patton, James 15745820 273 SABSMS 4   L6 B--- L8 L13 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
                              20 Ren, Linyue 15656190 748 CHATSW 4 NY L13 W23 L12 L16 1.0 4 6 3 14
                              21 Harvey, Taylor 15536637 668 SABSMS 5   L17 L15 W23 L14 1.0 4 6 2 13
                              22 Overton, Julian 15914398 416 PACKER 4 NY L1 L18 L14 W23 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 18
                              23 Gelpi, Victor 15887177 352 EASTS 6 NY D2 L20 L21 L22 0.5 3 6.5 2 14

                               

                              2016-12-10 Ward

                                SCROLL DOWN TO SEE TEAM STANDINGS

                                SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 Mlynar, Aurelius 15565016 1538   6 NY W3 W2 D4 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 7.5
                                2 Feldman, Andrew 14676563 1474 HARRHS 10 NY W4 L1 W5 2.0 3.5 4 4 9
                                3 DeJongh, Davyn 14767264 1445 DALTON 6 NY L1 W5 B--- 2.0 3 3 2 7.5
                                4 Klenoff, Caleb 15420990 1445   3 NY L2 B--- D1 1.5 2 4.5 1.5 9.5
                                5 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1403 SOLO 6 NY B--- L3 L2 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 6

                                SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Championship

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 Newman, Jason 14862217 1133 ALMS 7 NY W8 W2 W4 W5 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 21.5
                                2 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1289 MAMHS 9 NY W9 L1 W7 D3 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 22.5
                                3 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1198 ALMS 6 NY W10 L4 W6 D2 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 19.5
                                4 Heelan, Xiao Xiao 15689210 975 PROSP 3 NY W5 W3 L1 L6 2.0 4.5 10.5 7 26.5
                                5 Aybar, Benjamin 14808600 1149 RIPP 8 NY L4 W6 W8 L1 2.0 4 9 5 25
                                6 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 911 SOLO 5 NY W7 L5 L3 W4 2.0 4 8.5 5 22.5
                                7 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1082 BRONXV 8 NY L6 W10 L2 W9 2.0 3 6.5 4 14.5
                                8 Brey, Matthew 15663828 942   6 NY L1 W9 L5 L10 1.0 4 8 3 18
                                9 Mlynar, Seraphina 15592634 1005   3 NY L2 L8 W10 L7 1.0 4 6.5 2 14.5
                                10 Haider, Sasha 15246934 1005 SPRING 4 NY L3 L7 L9 W8 1.0 4 6.5 1 15.5

                                SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 937 HACK 3 NY W21 W10 W11 W3 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22
                                2 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 916 GERMAN 4 NY D8 W20 W5 W16 3.5 7.5 9 8 23.5
                                3 Acampora, Max 15451327 552 PELMS 7 NY W14 W22 W4 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
                                4 Normoyle, Kieran 15005876 695 HUTCH 3 NY W12 W6 L3 W15 3.0 8 10 8 26
                                5 Aylesworth, Noah 15830741 551   7 NY W17 W13 L2 W10 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 23
                                6 Feldman, Joshua 14863446 997 LMK 7 NY W23 L4 W19 W8 3.0 7 8 7 22.5
                                7 George, Christopher 15327026 829 CHURST 4 NY L10 W21 W14 W11 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17
                                8 Oktay, Kenan 15862402 647 RYMISC 8 NY D2 W18 W9 L6 2.5 9 11 7 24.5
                                9 Samuels, Noah 15118027 843 PVCMS 6 NY W26 D19 L8 W12 2.5 6 6 6.5 17.5
                                10 Bilokin, Mikhail 15952712 583 WEST 4 CT W7 L1 W22 L5 2.0 6 11 6 28
                                11 Normoyle, Connor 14834895 561 HUTCH 5 NY X27 W16 L1 L7 2.0 5 9 6 22
                                12 Obia, Mich 15874708 550 CONCRD 4 NY L4 W23 W17 L9 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20.5
                                13 Sanders, Joshua 15635983 702 CONCRD 4 NY W15 L5 L16 W22 2.0 4 8 5 23
                                14 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 706 STANW 4 CT L3 W25 L7 W24 2.0 4 7 4 17
                                15 Freed, Kieran 15037810 503 ALMS 7 NY L13 W24 W20 L4 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17.5
                                16 Evans, Serena 15634487 913 GACA 3 CT W25 L11 W13 L2 2.0 3.5 7 6 19
                                17 Handelman, Joshua 15304353 714 PELMS 7 NY L5 W26 L12 W19 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 18.5
                                18 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 771 BRONXV 7 NY L19 L8 W21 W23 2.0 2.5 6 3 15.5
                                19 Li, Sophie 15884108 571 SEELY 4 NY W18 D9 L6 L17 1.5 6.5 9.5 5.5 20.5
                                20 Ren, Linyue 15656190 748 CHATSW 4 NY H--- L2 L15 W25 1.5 2 5.5 2.5 13
                                21 Maass, Luc 15613522 654 SPRING 4 NY L1 L7 L18 W26 1.0 5 9 1 19
                                22 Sloan, Joshua 15586254 800 GREENV 3 NY W24 L3 L10 L13 1.0 5 8 4 22
                                23 Proffitt, Nolan 15593994 667 COLO 5 NY L6 L12 W25 L18 1.0 4 7 2 15
                                24 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 665 PS196 K NY L22 L15 W26 L14 1.0 3 5 2 13
                                25 Obia, Menya 15874714 628 CONCRD 4 NY L16 L14 L23 L20 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 14.5
                                26 Wachs, Chewie 15522768 619 ARDMS 6 NY L9 L17 L24 L21 0.0 4 6.5 0 13.5
                                27 Bhat, Anika 15641950 740 WHITBY 4 CT F11 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                                SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Booster

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 Harrison, Keenan 15342023 237   5 NY W23 W5 W11 D2 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 24
                                2 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 479 MAINST 4 NY W15 W12 W4 D1 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 25.5
                                3 Stone, Nathan 15839824 527 CONCRD 4 NY D11 W24 W8 W9 3.5 7 7.5 8 21.5
                                4 Wannenwetsch, Sven 16190010 unr. GERMAN 4 NY W13 W16 L2 W12 3.0 7.5 9 8 24.5
                                5 Wolfensberger, Maximilian 15869358 386 GERMAN 4 CT W21 L1 W20 W7 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 23.5
                                6 Mirza, Kasim 16215974 unr.   5 NY L18 W22 W15 W13 3.0 5 6 6 14
                                7 Petraro, Nicholas 16034152 367   8 NY W20 W19 D9 L5 2.5 7 8.5 8 23
                                8 Yang, Cayden 16201507 unr. EDGE 5 NY D24 W14 L3 W19 2.5 7 7.5 6 19.5
                                9 Schultze, Jorin 15869385 427 GERMAN 5 NY W22 W25 D7 L3 2.5 7 7 8 17
                                10 Bel Haj Larbi, Maya 15175583 234 ALMS 6 NY D14 L11 W22 W18 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 16
                                11 Kim, James 15460280 251 EDGE 5 NY D3 W10 L1 D14 2.0 6 11.5 5.5 27
                                12 Gisi, Thomas 15847830 126 HARRHS 10 NY B--- L2 W16 L4 2.0 5 8.5 5 22.5
                                13 Beit, Natalie 15926172 374 BRONXV 4 NY L4 W18 W21 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
                                14 Lescott, Madeline 15017816 429 BRONXV 5 NY D10 L8 W24 D11 2.0 4.5 7.5 4.5 18.5
                                15 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel 15854601 247 WARD 4 NY L2 B--- L6 W24 2.0 3.5 7 3 17.5
                                16 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 390 BRONXV 4 NY W25 L4 L12 W21 2.0 2.5 5.5 5 16
                                17 Kagan, Henry 15401696 326 COLO 5 NY L19 L21 B--- W23 2.0 2 3.5 2 10
                                18 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 327 BRONXV 4 NY W6 L13 D19 L10 1.5 6 9 5 21
                                19 Gross, Samuel 16146310 unr. GERMAN 5 NY W17 L7 D18 L8 1.5 5.5 8 5 21
                                20 Ororke, Henry 16214525 unr. MIDL 4 NY L7 W23 L5 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 3 17
                                21 Boxer, Benjamin 16212561 unr. MURR 5 NY L5 W17 L13 L16 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19
                                22 Heslin, Dylan 16212582 unr. MURR 5 NY L9 L6 L10 W25 1.0 5 8 1 19
                                23 Servedio, Harrison 15547533 440 STANW 4 CT L1 L20 W25 L17 1.0 3 6.5 2 14.5
                                24 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 278 SOMERS 4 NY D8 L3 L14 L15 0.5 6 9.5 2 21.5
                                25 Handfield, William 16190946 unr. MAINST 5 NY L16 L9 L23 L22 0.0 4 6.5 0 16

                                SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 Siegal, Cameron 15879073 614 EDGELE 3 NY W11 W10 W3 W2 4.0 8 9.5 10 26
                                2 Duan, Christopher 16214552 unr. HOME 2 CT W7 W4 W6 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
                                3 Chen, Keith 15941638 445 BRONXV 2 NY W14 W8 L1 W7 3.0 8 8.5 8 20
                                4 Sanders, Benjamin 15669270 588 STANW 3 CT W12 L2 W9 W6 3.0 7 8.5 7 24
                                5 Ding, James 16165414 495 ARDSLE 3 NY X--- L6 W8 W11 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 16
                                6 Toce, Daniel 16011164 476 MAMCEN 2 NY W15 W5 L2 L4 2.0 5.5 8.5 7 22
                                7 Aybar, Alexander 15669950 529 RIPP 2 NY L2 W15 W10 L3 2.0 5 8 5 22
                                8 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 716 STANW 2 CT W9 L3 L5 W13 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20
                                9 Goldstein, Noah 15879135 448 EDGELE 3 NY L8 W13 L4 W12 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18
                                10 Wilson, Olive 15926920 237 BRONXV 3 NY W13 L1 L7 W15 2.0 3 7 5 17
                                11 Li, Eric 15884114 436 SEELY 2 NY L1 W14 B--- L5 2.0 3 7 4 16
                                12 Hough, Charlie 15859153 363 SPRING 3 NY L4 B--- W14 L9 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 11
                                13 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 533 DOWS 1 NY L10 L9 W15 L8 1.0 4 6 2 14
                                14 Patel, Rohan 15892747 646 EDGELE 3 NY L3 L11 L12 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 16
                                15 Erfani, Ryan 15942852 740 CONCRD 2 NY L6 L7 L13 L10 0.0 5 7 0 19

                                SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 Chen, Scarlett 15923481 289 SEELY 2 NY W4 W10 W7 W2 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 27.5
                                2 Kim, John 15547108 372 EDGE 2 NY W13 W3 W8 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
                                3 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 282 GERMAN 3 NY W5 L2 W11 W8 3.0 8 10 7 26
                                4 Feeney, Aidan 16212602 unr. COLO 3 NY L1 W14 W15 W10 3.0 6 6 6 16
                                5 Tran, Ethan 16197453 unr. HUTCH 2 NY L3 W13 W14 W9 3.0 6 6 6 15
                                6 Schultze, Jasper 15869391 215 GERMAN 3 NY W11 D7 L9 W13 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
                                7 Raff Cohen, Daniel 15593218 385 WARD 3 NY W15 D6 L1 W16 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 16.5
                                8 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 unr. GRAFF 3 NY W16 W9 L2 L3 2.0 5 8 7 22
                                9 Greenberg, Nathan 15585141 352 WARD 3 NY W12 L8 W6 L5 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 23.5
                                10 Goldberg, Naomi 16190141 unr. GERMAN 2 NY W14 L1 W16 L4 2.0 3 7 6 16
                                11 Nero, Raphael 16215953 unr. DAVIS 2 NY L6 W15 L3 W14 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 13.5
                                12 Mirza, Zakir 16215891 unr. DAVIS 2 NY L9 W16 L13 W15 2.0 1 3 4 8
                                13 Lekovic, Masha 15719274 105 BRONXV 3 NY L2 L5 W12 L6 1.0 7.5 10.5 2 25.5
                                14 Hannigan, Emma 15656246 134 BRONXV 3 NY L10 L4 L5 L11 0.0 7 10 0 22
                                15 Vitrano, Knox 15967543 132 BRONXV 2 NY L7 L11 L4 L12 0.0 6.5 9.5 0 20.5
                                16 Withana, Kavya 15954834 171 BRONXV 2 NY L8 L12 L10 L7 0.0 6 8.5 0 23.5

                                SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: K-1

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 unr. DWARRE 1 NY W3 W5 W4 L2 3.0 7.5 9 9 23
                                2 Salvatore, John 16212623 unr. DOWS 1 NY W7 L4 W8 W1 3.0 7 8.5 7 26
                                3 Wilson, Maat 16160967 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L1 B--- W9 W4 3.0 6 6 5 18
                                4 Volmer, Nikolaj 16212837 unr. GERMAN 1 NY W6 W2 L1 L3 2.0 5.5 10 7 23
                                5 Wilson, Reef 16160973 unr. BRONXV 1 NY B--- L1 L7 W8 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 19
                                6 Lekovic, Athina 16215507 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L4 L8 B--- W7 2.0 3.5 5.5 2 17
                                7 Hoffmeister, Roman 16181304 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L2 W9 W5 L6 2.0 3 7 5 15
                                8 Nestler, Maximilian 16146750 unr. GERMAN 1 NY D9 W6 L2 L5 1.5 4 7 5 15
                                9 Koufalis, Foti 16214573 unr. WARD 1 NY D8 L7 L3 B--- 1.5 3.5 6 2 15

                                 

                                Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Championship

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 6.5 13 15 16.5 41
                                    Newman, Jason 4.0          
                                    Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 2.5          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 HUTCH HUTCHINSON 5.0 13 19 14 48
                                    Normoyle, Kieran 3.0          
                                    Normoyle, Connor 2.0          
                                2 PELMS PELHAM MS 5.0 12.5 16.5 13 44.5
                                    Acampora, Max 3.0          
                                    Handelman, Joshua 2.0          
                                3 CONCRD CONCORD RD 4.0 13 23 10 58
                                    Obia, Mich 2.0          
                                    Sanders, Joshua 2.0          
                                    Obia, Menya 0.0          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Booster

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 10.0 27.5 32.5 28 86
                                    Wannenwetsch, Sven 3.0          
                                    Wolfensberger, Maximilian 3.0          
                                    Schultze, Jorin 2.5          
                                    Gross, Samuel 1.5          
                                2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.5 17.5 30.5 19.5 77.5
                                    Beit, Natalie 2.0          
                                    Lescott, Madeline 2.0          
                                    Withana, Gamunu 2.0          
                                    Wilson, Liberty 1.5          
                                3 EDGE EDGEWOOD 4.5 13 19 11.5 46.5
                                    Yang, Cayden 2.5          
                                    Kim, James 2.0          
                                4 MAINST Main St Irvington 3.5 12 16 9.5 41.5
                                    Surguladze, Sophie 3.5          
                                    Handfield, William 0.0          
                                5 MURR MURRAY AVE 2.0 10.5 16.5 4 38
                                    Boxer, Benjamin 1.0          
                                    Heslin, Dylan 1.0          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 EDGELE EDGEMONT ELEMENTARY 7.0 14.5 23 14 60
                                    Siegal, Cameron 4.0          
                                    Goldstein, Noah 2.0          
                                    Patel, Rohan 1.0          
                                2 STANW STANWICH 5.0 11.5 17 12 44
                                    Sanders, Benjamin 3.0          
                                    Servedio, Oliver 2.0          
                                3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.0 11 15.5 13 37
                                    Chen, Keith 3.0          
                                    Wilson, Olive 2.0          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 7.5 17.5 24.5 19.5 60.5
                                    Frankenberger, Xavier 3.0          
                                    Schultze, Jasper 2.5          
                                    Goldberg, Naomi 2.0          
                                2 WARD Ward 4.5 11 16 12.5 40
                                    Raff Cohen, Daniel 2.5          
                                    Greenberg, Nathan 2.0          
                                3 DAVIS Davis 4.0 3.5 8.5 8 21.5
                                    Nero, Raphael 2.0          
                                    Mirza, Zakir 2.0          
                                4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 1.0 27 38.5 2 91.5
                                    Lekovic, Masha 1.0          
                                    Hannigan, Emma 0.0          
                                    Vitrano, Knox 0.0          
                                    Withana, Kavya 0.0          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: K-1

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.0 13 18 11 54
                                    Wilson, Maat 3.0          
                                    Wilson, Reef 2.0          
                                    Lekovic, Athina 2.0          
                                2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.5 12.5 24 17 53
                                    Volmer, Nikolaj 2.0          
                                    Hoffmeister, Roman 2.0          
                                    Nestler, Maximilian 1.5          

                                 

                                2016-12-3 Columbus

                                  STROLL DOWN TO SEE TEAM RESULTS

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus December 3, 2016: Future Masters

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 KLENOFF,CALEB JUDE 15420990 1457 TORAH 3 NY D4 W6 W2 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
                                  2 ONEILL,REUBEN V 13913256 1540 BRIARH 10 NY W3 W5 L1 2.0 4.5 5.5 5 10.5
                                  3 DEMARTINO,ANDREW A 15274290 1349   9 NY L2 W4 W5 2.0 3 4 3 10
                                  4 REKHI,SANAH 14911836 1250 GACA 7 CT D1 L3 D6 1.0 2.5 5 2 8
                                  5 MLYNAR,AURELIUS JACOX 15565016 1568 MLYNAR 6 NY W6 L2 L3 1.0 2.5 4.5 3 8.5
                                  6 SCHWARTZ,JARED 15119811 1432 SOLO 6 NY L5 L1 D4 0.5 2 4.5 0.5 9.5

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus December 3, 2016: Championship

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 MORGAN,ERIK 14878544 1176 IONAG 12 NY W11 W6 W3 D2 3.5 8 9 9.5 23.5
                                  2 ZHU,JENNY 15942700 1144 FOX 4 NY D10 W8 W5 D1 3.0 8 9 7.5 22
                                  3 CHANG,TYLER EVAN 14596972 1134 PELMS 7 NY W12 W9 L1 W6 3.0 7 7.5 8 21.5
                                  4 MAY,CHRISTOPHER 15812524 1170 MIDBRK 8 CT L9 W13 W12 W7 3.0 4.5 5 6 11.5
                                  5 ALEXANDER,ETHAN H 14197864 1103 ALMS 7 NY H--- W10 L2 W11 2.5 5 5 5.5 11.5
                                  6 KRIS,MILO SCOTT 15144051 1117 EASTMS 6 NY W7 L1 W8 L3 2.0 5 10.5 6 27.5
                                  7 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1231 ALMS 6 NY L6 W11 W9 L4 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
                                  8 BREY,MATTHEW 15663828 928 STPAT 6 NY W13 L2 L6 W12 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
                                  9 BOWE,PATRICK 14878571 1054 IONAG 7 NY W4 L3 L7 H--- 1.5 5 8 4 19
                                  10 OUDENS,GENEVIEVE ISABELLE 15226747 972 HUNTER 4 NY D2 L5 L11 B--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 15
                                  11 PROMISEL,JOSHUA 14999910 1045 SOLO 5 NY L1 L7 W10 L5 1.0 5.5 9 2 22
                                  12 KRISHNA,ROHAN 15556500 961 HACK 3 NY L3 B--- L4 L8 1.0 5 8 2 19
                                  13 NEWMAN,JASON MARC 14862217 1133 ALMS 7 NY L8 L4 H--- U--- 0.5 2 5 0.5 11

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus December 3, 2016: Reserve

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 HEELAN,XIAO XIAO ALEXANDER 15689210 975 PROSP 3 NY W28 W15 W13 W3 4.0 7 8 10 23
                                  2 OKTAY,KENAN ROBERT 15862402 647 RYMISC 8 NY W5 W6 D14 W9 3.5 8.5 10.5 9 27
                                  3 LUI,LEO 15547471 833 COLUMB 5 NY W18 W17 W4 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27
                                  4 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA JACOX 15592634 947 MLYNAR 3 NY W26 W8 L3 W15 3.0 8 9 8 25
                                  5 GREEN,JACOB 15609395 873 POUNDR 3 NY L2 W18 W16 W13 3.0 7.5 9.5 6 23
                                  6 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 871 GERMAN 4 NY W21 L2 W26 W19 3.0 7 8 7 20.5
                                  7 EVANS,SERENA 15634487 913 GACA 3 CT W16 L13 W25 W10 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 22
                                  8 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 829 CHURST 4 NY W27 L4 W21 W14 3.0 6.5 7 7 19
                                  9 SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 15586254 800 EDGELE 3 NY W32 D14 W12 L2 2.5 8 8 7.5 21.5
                                  10 LI,SOPHIE 15884108 571 SEELY 4 NY W29 D25 W11 L7 2.5 7 8 7.5 19.5
                                  11 JIMENEZ,LUIS 15746006 695 COLUMB 5 NY D12 W30 L10 W17 2.5 7 7.5 6 21.5
                                  12 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 507 CONCRD 4 NY D11 W23 L9 W24 2.5 6.5 8 6 19.5
                                  13 BECK,AVERY 15335968 828 WHITBY 3 CT W22 W7 L1 L5 2.0 6 11.5 7 25.5
                                  14 CHANG,KYLE ALEXANDER 14864895 908 COLO 5 NY W20 D9 D2 L8 2.0 5.5 11 6.5 27.5
                                  15 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 832 COLUMB 5 NY W19 L1 W20 L4 2.0 5 11 6 27
                                  16 COULANGES,DEVEN 15426701 659 COLUMB 5 NY L7 W22 L5 W27 2.0 4.5 8 4 16.5
                                  17 TOMAJKO,GABRIEL MARCUS 15503450 613 PVCMS 5 NY W31 L3 W23 L11 2.0 4 8 6 18
                                  18 ACAMPORA,MAX 15451327 628 PELMS 7 NY L3 L5 W32 W26 2.0 4 7 3 18
                                  19 HANVEY,JACK C 15302032 614 IONAG 7 NY L15 W28 W29 L6 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17
                                  20 MAASS,LUC FORD 15613522 654 SPRING 4 NY L14 W27 L15 W25 2.0 3 5.5 4 17
                                  21 WANG,AARON 16059021 640 FOX 2 NY L6 W31 L8 D22 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 17
                                  22 OBIA,MENYA 15874714 601 CONCRD 4 NY L13 L16 W28 D21 1.5 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
                                  23 REN,LINYUE 15656190 721 CHATSW 4 NY H--- L12 L17 W30 1.5 2.5 5 2.5 14
                                  24 WOLF,HARRY 15988968 646 GREENV 4 NY H--- L29 W30 L12 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 11
                                  25 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 707 CONCRD 4 NY D30 D10 L7 L20 1.0 5 8 3.5 20.5
                                  26 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 683 STANW 4 CO L4 W32 L6 L18 1.0 5 8 3 18
                                  27 OBIA,MICH 15874708 584 CONCRD 4 NY L8 L20 B--- L16 1.0 4 7 1 15
                                  28 SINHA,AIDAN 15594824 686 COLO 4 NY L1 L19 L22 W32 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 17.5
                                  29 BEN-YEHUDA,TALI YAEL 15844040 735 SPEYER 4 NY L10 W24 L19 --- 1.0 3.5 6 3 16
                                  30 CONCHA,KENNETH 15093142 548 IYMS 6 NY D25 L11 L24 L23 0.5 4 6.5 2 15.5
                                  31 Normoyle, Connor 14834895 561 HUTCH 5 NY L17 L21 H--- U--- 0.5 1.5 3.5 0.5 9.5
                                  32 DIFABIO,NICHOLAS 15942846 599 IHM 5 NY L9 L26 L18 L28 0.0 4 6.5 0 14.5

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus December 3, 2016: Booster

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 479 MAINST 4 NY W28 W15 W5 W3 4.0 8 8 10 22
                                  2 RAMOS,ESTEVAN 15746060 526 COLUMB 5 NY W27 W12 W11 W4 4.0 7 7 10 22
                                  3 WANG,GRANT 15593554 359 IONAG 6 NY W8 W17 W6 L1 3.0 10 12 9 29
                                  4 CIRIACO,ALEXANDER 15356525 327 IYMS 6 NY W25 W7 W16 L2 3.0 9 10 9 23
                                  5 SHARMA,ADVITH 16052143 533 HACK 6 NY W26 W13 L1 W12 3.0 8 9 8 23
                                  6 STONE,NATHAN THOMAS 15839824 527 CONCRD 4 NY W21 W10 L3 W14 3.0 7 8 8 23
                                  7 YANG,CAYDEN 16201507 unr. EDGE 5 NY W20 L4 W15 W10 3.0 7 8 7 23
                                  8 KOBI,SAMUEL 16199952 unr. ARDMS 5 NY L3 W22 W20 W11 3.0 6 7 6 20
                                  9 NIETO,RAFAEL 16199973 unr. COTT 5 NY L10 W21 W22 W13 3.0 5 6 6 15
                                  10 SICILIANO,JACK 15305561 278 SOMERS 4 NY W9 L6 W23 L7 2.0 6 10 6 24
                                  11 CAPPELLO,JONATHAN 15275925 419 IONAG 5 NY W18 W14 L2 L8 2.0 5 11 7 25
                                  12 BEL HAJ LARBI,MAYA 15175583 234 ALMS 6 NY W19 L2 W24 L5 2.0 5 10 6 25
                                  13 KAGAN,HENRY 15401696 326 COLO 5 NY W23 L5 W19 L9 2.0 5 9 6 21
                                  14 GEANEY,AIDAN EUAN 15276426 unr. RIDGEA 5 NY W16 L11 W17 L6 2.0 4 9 6 24
                                  15 MALDONADO,SOPHIA 15851355 176 COLUMB 5 NY W24 L1 L7 W23 2.0 4 9 5 23
                                  16 PEREZ,RONNY 15851198 480 COLUMB 5 NY L14 W18 L4 W25 2.0 4 8 4 20
                                  17 NASSIRPOUR,MATEEN JON 16201582 unr. HACK 6 NY W22 L3 L14 W20 2.0 3 7 5 19
                                  18 HANDFIELD,WILLIAM 16190946 unr. MAINST 5 NY L11 L16 W26 W24 2.0 3 6 3 15
                                  19 ROMERO,ANGEL 16199768 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L12 W27 L13 W21 2.0 3 5 4 14
                                  20 FLYNN,THOMAS 15182710 143 IONAG 5 NY L7 W25 L8 L17 1.0 6 9 3 20
                                  21 HARRIS,ETHAN TYLER 15690436 116 EASTCH 6 NY L6 L9 W28 L19 1.0 5 8 2 18
                                  22 STEWART,CHARLIE 15942680 280 CHAP 6 NY L17 L8 L9 W28 1.0 5 8 1 17
                                  23 MESSINGER,AIDAN 16201540 unr. IONAG 5 NY L13 W26 L10 L15 1.0 5 7 3 18
                                  24 WINDELS,PAUL 16034791 unr. IHM 5 NY L15 W28 L12 L18 1.0 4 6 3 14
                                  25 LUI,CHLOE 16201534 unr. FOX 4 NY L4 L20 W27 L16 1.0 3 6 2 16
                                  26 TORRES,MIA 16009844 139 COLUMB 5 NY L5 L23 L18 W27 1.0 3 6 1 14
                                  27 BRAHMBHATT,AARJAV JITENDRA 16198530 unr. CONCRD 4 NY L2 L19 L25 L26 0.0 4 8 0 17
                                  28 CONCHA,MAYA 16199780 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L1 L24 L21 L22 0.0 3 7 0 16

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus December 3, 2016: Primary

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 NORMOYLE,KIERAN 15005876 695 HUTCH 3 NY W15 W3 W8 W2 4.0 8 9 10 25.5
                                  2 BEN-YEHUDA,ETHAN 15938065 859 SPEYER 1 NY W11 W12 W4 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
                                  3 BRASS,CLEMENS 15932698 508 SPRING 3 NY W20 L1 W18 W9 3.0 7 8 7 20
                                  4 SIEGAL,CAMERON 15879073 614 EDGELE 3 NY W16 W17 L2 W8 3.0 6.5 8 8 22.5
                                  5 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 819 QUAKE 2 NY L17 W7 W10 W12 3.0 6.5 8 6 21.5
                                  6 SZE,BENJAMIN 16182108 unr. PROSP 3 NY L9 W14 W11 W13 3.0 6 7.5 6 18
                                  7 MAISTER,WILLIAM 15891441 500 EDGELE 3 NY H--- L5 W20 W10 2.5 6 6 4.5 14
                                  8 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 476 MAMCEN 2 NY W19 W9 L1 L4 2.0 5 10 7 27
                                  9 PATEL,ROHAN N 15892747 646 EDGELE 3 NY W6 L8 W17 L3 2.0 5 9.5 6 24
                                  10 HOUGH,CHARLIE 15859153 363 SPRING 3 NY W14 W13 L5 L7 2.0 4.5 9 7 18.5
                                  11 GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 15879135 448 EDGELE 3 NY L2 W16 L6 W19 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 20.5
                                  12 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 533 DOWS 1 NY W18 L2 W19 L5 2.0 4 8 6 21
                                  13 BREY,JULIETTE 15727012 537 WPAT 3 NY W21 L10 W15 L6 2.0 3 6 6 15.5
                                  14 ERFANI,RYAN 15942852 740 CONCRD 2 NY L10 L6 B--- W18 2.0 3 6 2 16
                                  15 ROSEN,DAVID 15978118 238 EDGELE 3 NY L1 B--- L13 D16 1.5 3.5 7.5 2.5 18.5
                                  16 SZE,MATTHEW 16182114 unr. PROSP 2 NY L4 L11 W21 D15 1.5 3 6 2.5 14.5
                                  17 CHEN,KEITH 15941638 445 BRONXV 2 NY W5 L4 L9 --- 1.0 5 8 4 20
                                  18 SHAH,YASH 16192441 unr. EDGELE 3 NY L12 W20 L3 L14 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 16
                                  19 YANG,AIDAN YAOYU 16113916 unr. ROAR 2 NY L8 W21 L12 L11 1.0 4 6 3 17
                                  20 WU,TONY J 16201638 unr. SEELY 1 NY L3 L18 L7 W21 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14.5
                                  21 CUNNINGHAM,WELLS 16193177 unr. EDGELE 3 NY L13 L19 L16 L20 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 12.5

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus December 3, 2016: Primary Novice

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 CHEN,SCARLETT 15923481 289 SEELY 2 NY W16 W9 W6 W2 4.0 7.5 8 10 23
                                  2 STEWART,ZACHARY 16008966 unr. CHAP 2 NY W8 W5 W3 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
                                  3 DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 16172453 378 STANW 3 CT W11 W10 L2 W12 3.0 7 8.5 8 21
                                  4 KHAN,RAMI 15555890 110 STANW 2 CT B--- W14 D9 D6 3.0 6 6 7.5 15
                                  5 LI,ERIC 15884114 436 SEELY 2 NY W17 L2 W15 W8 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 16
                                  6 ZHANG,JUSTIN 15617772 471 QUAKE 3 NY W13 W7 L1 D4 2.5 9 10.5 7.5 27
                                  7 LANDERS,JOHN ANDEW 16201597 unr. STANW 2 CT W15 L6 W13 H--- 2.5 4.5 4.5 6 13
                                  8 HANDFIELD,GRIFFIN 16190931 unr. DOWS 3 NY L2 W17 W10 L5 2.0 5 8 5 21
                                  9 WOLF,CHARLEY 16012330 unr. GREENV 2 NY W14 L1 D4 D13 2.0 4 9.5 5.5 23
                                  10 WU,STANLEY 16202522 unr. SEELY K NY W12 L3 L8 W16 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
                                  11 SOLOVYEV, DYLAN 16199711 unr.   2 NY L3 L12 W17 W15 2.0 2 5 3 14
                                  12 LOPEZ,KEVIN 16201335 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L10 W11 D14 L3 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 18
                                  13 OLIVEROS,LUIS 16199685 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L6 W16 L7 D9 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 20
                                  14 ARENAS,FRIDA 16199732 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L9 L4 D12 W17 1.5 3.5 6 2 17
                                  15 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L7 B--- L5 L11 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
                                  16 AGUILAR,SAHIR 16199890 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L1 L13 B--- L10 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 18.5
                                  17 SANCHEZ,EVELYN 16199670 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L5 L8 L11 L14 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 17

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus December 3, 2016: K-1

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 unr. EDGE 1 NY L2 W4 W3 W4 3.0 5 5.5 6 15
                                  2 BRASS,FELIX 15932703 723 SPRING 1 NY W1 L3 D4 W3 2.5 7 7.5 6 21
                                  3 ULMER,ANNIE 16172405 414 GACA K CT W4 W2 L1 L2 2.0 5 8.5 7 19
                                  4 RIVERA,JUSTIN 16199931 unr. COLUMB 1 NY L3 L1 D2 L1 0.5 7.5 10.5 1

                                  25

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus December 3, 2016: Future Masters

                                  (NO TEAM AWARDS IN FUTURE MASTERS)

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus December 3, 2016: Championship

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR 5.0 13 17 13.5 42.5
                                      MORGAN,ERIK 3.5          
                                      BOWE,PATRICK 1.5          
                                  2 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 5.0 10.5 17.5 11 40.5
                                      ALEXANDER,ETHAN H 2.5          
                                      KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 2.0          
                                      NEWMAN,JASON MARC 0.5          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus December 3, 2016: Reserve

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 9.5 25.5 37.5 25 92
                                      LUI,LEO 3.0          
                                      JIMENEZ,LUIS 2.5          
                                      CHEN,DARREN 2.0          
                                      COULANGES,DEVEN 2.0          
                                  2 CONCRD CONCORD RD 6.0 20 29.5 13 70.5
                                      BARNETT,BENJAMIN 2.5          
                                      OBIA,MENYA 1.5          
                                      SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 1.0          
                                      OBIA,MICH 1.0          
                                  3 COLO COLONIAL 3.0 9 18.5 7.5 45
                                      CHANG,KYLE ALEXANDER 2.0          
                                      SINHA,AIDAN 1.0          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus December 3, 2016: Booster

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 18 29 23 79
                                      RAMOS,ESTEVAN 4.0          
                                      MALDONADO,SOPHIA 2.0          
                                      PEREZ,RONNY 2.0          
                                      ROMERO,ANGEL 2.0          
                                  2 IONAG IONA GRAMMAR 7.0 26 39 22 92
                                      WANG,GRANT 3.0          
                                      CAPPELLO,JONATHAN 2.0          
                                      FLYNN,THOMAS 1.0          
                                      MESSINGER,AIDAN 1.0          
                                  3 MAINST MAIN STREET IRVINGTON 6.0 11 14 13 37
                                      SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 4.0          
                                      HANDFIELD,WILLIAM 2.0          
                                  4 HACK HACKLEY 5.0 11 16 13 42
                                      SHARMA,ADVITH 3.0          
                                      NASSIRPOUR,MATEEN JON 2.0          
                                  5 CONCRD CONCORD RD 3.0 11 16 8 40
                                      STONE,NATHAN THOMAS 3.0          
                                      BRAHMBHATT,AARJAV JITENDRA 0.0          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus December 3, 2016: Primary

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 EDGELE EDGEMONT ELEMENTARY 9.5 22 32 22.5 81
                                      SIEGAL,CAMERON 3.0          
                                      MAISTER,WILLIAM 2.5          
                                      PATEL,ROHAN N 2.0          
                                      GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 2.0          
                                  2 SPRING SPRINGHURST 5.0 11.5 17 14 38.5
                                      BRASS,CLEMENS 3.0          
                                      HOUGH,CHARLIE 2.0          
                                  3 PROSP PROSPECT HILL 4.5 9 13.5 8.5 32.5
                                      SZE,BENJAMIN 3.0          
                                      SZE,MATTHEW 1.5          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus December 3, 2016: Primary Novice

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 9.0 16.5 20.5 22 57
                                      CHEN,SCARLETT 4.0          
                                      LI,ERIC 3.0          
                                      WU,STANLEY 2.0          
                                  2 STANW STANWICH 8.5 17.5 19 21.5 49
                                      DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 3.0          
                                      KHAN,RAMI 3.0          
                                      LANDERS,JOHN ANDEW 2.5          
                                  3 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.5 18.5 29.5 11.5 71
                                      LOPEZ,KEVIN 1.5          
                                      OLIVEROS,LUIS 1.5          
                                      ARENAS,FRIDA 1.5          
                                      VALENCIA,IGNACIO 1.0          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus December 3, 2016: K-1

                                  (NO TEAMS FORMED IN K-1)

                                   

                                  2016-11-10 GCDS

                                    SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                                    SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11/20/2016: Future Masters

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Klein, Jack 15278450 1524 WHITBY 6 CT W5 W2 W3 3.0 4 4.5 6 9
                                    2 Ewald, William 14813903 1490 BRUN 6 CT W4 L1 W7 2.0 5 5.5 4 10
                                    3 Oneill, Reuben V 13913256 1465   10 NY W7 W6 L1 2.0 3.5 4 5 9
                                    4 Servin-Demarrais, Helena 14629067 1374 GACA 7 CT L2 W5 W6 2.0 2.5 3 3 6
                                    5 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1432 SOLO 6 NY L1 L4 B--- 1.0 2 5 0 9
                                    6 Mlynar, Aurelius J 15565016 1568     NY X--- L3 L4 1.0 2 4 2 8
                                    7 Doyle, Charles 15482185 1266 HUDSON 2 NY L3 B--- L2 1.0 2 4 1 9

                                    SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11/20/2016: Championship

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Gillott, Miles William 15496357 1137 BRUN 3 CT W8 W6 W11 W4 4.0 6.5 8 10 22
                                    2 Zhang, Leo 15166176 1243 BRUN 4 CT W14 W3 D4 W7 3.5 7 8 9 22
                                    3 Aybar, Benjamin Barrett 14808600 1176 RIPP 8 NY W7 L2 W10 W6 3.0 7 8.5 7 24
                                    4 Rekhi, Sanah 14911836 1250 GACA 7 CT W5 W15 D2 L1 2.5 10 11 8 27.5
                                    5 Lavin, Lia Ningxin 15489387 1127 SOUTH 3 CT L4 D12 W13 W10 2.5 5.5 6.5 4.5 17
                                    6 Persily, Benjamin Scott 14999732 1197 SCARMS 6 NY W12 L1 W15 L3 2.0 4 9 6 22.5
                                    7 Brey, Matthew 15663828 928   6 NY L3 B--- W14 L2 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
                                    8 Arora, Rahul 15278402 1251 RCDS 4 CT L1 L14 W12 W11 2.0 2.5 7.5 3 19.5
                                    9 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1231 ALMS 6 NY L15 L10 B--- W14 2.0 2 3.5 2 12
                                    10 Arora, Arjun 15278376 948 GCDS 3 CT D11 W9 L3 L5 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 18.5
                                    11 Behringer, Meena Barbara 15335362 1178 GACA 6 CT D10 W13 L1 L8 1.5 5 9 5 20.5
                                    12 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 961 HACK 3 NY L6 D5 L8 B--- 1.5 4 6.5 1.5 13.5
                                    13 Lu, Rex 14983557 1031 PARK 3 CT H--- L11 L5 W15 1.5 2.5 5 2.5 13.5
                                    14 Linnett, David Robert 14964887 1008 WHITBY 5 CT L2 W8 L7 L9 1.0 5 8.5 3 18
                                    15 Graham, Henry Milford 15075124 995 BRUN 3 CT W9 L4 L6 L13 1.0 5 7.5 4 18.5

                                    SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11/20/2016: Reserve

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 911 SOLO 5 NY W18 W14 W5 W4 4.0 8 10 10 26
                                    2 Katz, Matan 15166238 819 SOLO 6 NY W25 W3 W12 D8 3.5 7.5 8 9.5 21.5
                                    3 Mlynar, Seraphina 15592634 947     NY W7 L2 W20 W17 3.0 8.5 10 7 25.5
                                    4 Robinson, R Halsey 14627557 890 GCDS 7 CT W23 W13 W8 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 25
                                    5 Evans, Serena 15634487 848 GACA 3 CT W24 W11 L1 W15 3.0 8 9 8 24
                                    6 Oliver, Elizabeth 14649777 517 GCDS 7 CT W19 L9 W14 W12 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 22
                                    7 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 683 STANW 4 CT L3 W25 W22 W11 3.0 6 6.5 6 17
                                    8 Behringer, Neel Theodore 15285388 960 BRUN 3 CT W27 W22 L4 D2 2.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 22.5
                                    9 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 871 GERMAN 4 NY D20 W6 L11 W16 2.5 7 8.5 6 23
                                    10 Oktay, Kenan Robert 15862402 530 RYMISC 8 NY L13 D23 W27 W20 2.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 12.5
                                    11 Zhong, Jason 15731553 967 EMS 6 CT W21 L5 W9 L7 2.0 5.5 10 6 22
                                    12 Chitnis, Aaryan 15745862 946   5 CT W16 W15 L2 L6 2.0 5 10.5 7 27.5
                                    13 Ren, Linyue 15656190 721 CHATSW 4 NY W10 L4 L17 W24 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20.5
                                    14 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 752 COLO 4 NY W28 L1 L6 W23 2.0 4 9 5 19.5
                                    15 Weiksner, Kaki 15869254 757 GCDS 2 CT W26 L12 W18 L5 2.0 4 7.5 6 20
                                    16 Aybar, Aidan Brian 14808615 681 RIPP 6 NY L12 W26 W19 L9 2.0 4 7 5 18
                                    17 Wayne, Percy 15118012 606 GACA 5 CT L22 W21 W13 L3 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
                                    18 Maass, Luc Ford 15613522 654 SPRING 4 NY L1 W28 L15 W22 2.0 3 8 4 20
                                    19 Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 15859937 715 GACA 4 CT L6 W24 L16 W26 2.0 3 6.5 4 15
                                    20 Acampora, Max 15451327 628 PELMS 7 NY D9 W27 L3 L10 1.5 5 8 5 17.5
                                    21 Sanders, Joshua David 15635983 707 CONCRD 4 NY L11 L17 D23 W27 1.5 3 5 2 13.5
                                    22 Beck, Avery 15335968 828 WHITBY 3 CT W17 L8 L7 L18 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 22.5
                                    23 Flaxman, Spencer 15875290 632 HACK 3 NY L4 D10 D21 L14 1.0 6 9 2.5 20.5
                                    24 Freed, Kieran 15037810 560 ALMS 7 NY L5 L19 W25 L13 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17
                                    25 Stone, Nathan Thomas 15839824 555 CONCRD 4 NY L2 L7 L24 B--- 1.0 4 7.5 0 17.5
                                    26 Rowe, Kenneth Lewis 15549827 536 DUND 4 CT L15 L16 B--- L19 1.0 4 6 1 15
                                    27 Fleuette, Tad 15283925 699 SCOTL 5 CT L8 L20 L10 L21 0.0 5.5 8 0 19
                                    28 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 551 GCDS 4 CT L14 L18 U--- U--- 0.0 2 4 0 9

                                    SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11/20/2016: Booster

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Bilokin, Mikhail 15952712 447 NEWCAN 4 CT W14 W12 W8 W4 4.0 6 7 10 22
                                    2 Salame, Antonia Melina 15156075 415 GACA 5 CT L5 W13 W7 W8 3.0 7 8 6 21
                                    3 Schultze, Jorin 15869385 427 GERMAN 5 NY L11 W16 W10 W9 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 14
                                    4 Virk, Arjun 15666490 310 HACK 4 NY W13 W5 D6 L1 2.5 9 10 8 24.5
                                    5 Gross, Samuel Ernst Walter 16146310 unr. GERMAN 5 NY W2 L4 W16 D6 2.5 8 8 6.5 21
                                    6 Lorenz, Eric 15557587 522 BRUN 4 CT W9 D7 D4 D5 2.5 7.5 9.5 7 26
                                    7 Wannenwetsch, Sven A 16190010 unr. GERMAN 4 NY W15 D6 L2 W11 2.5 7 8 6.5 19
                                    8 Wolfensberger, Maximilian 15869358 386 GERMAN 4 CT W10 W11 L1 L2 2.0 5 10.5 7 25
                                    9 Adee, Jonathan 15900597 unr. PARK 6 CT L6 W14 W13 L3 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 16
                                    10 Huet, Sebastian 16191055 unr. FASNY     L8 W15 L3 W12 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19
                                    11 Deveer, Wallace Pehrson 16189997 unr. GCDS 4 CT W3 L8 D12 L7 1.5 6 9 5 24.5
                                    12 Nystedt, Andrea 15347276 264 GACA 5 CT W16 L1 D11 L10 1.5 3.5 7.5 5 19
                                    13 Laitala, Walker Russell 16173771 unr. GCDS 4 CT L4 L2 L9 W14 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 21
                                    14 Burgess, Elsa 16183301 unr. GACA 4 FL L1 L9 W15 L13 1.0 4 8 2 17
                                    15 Khichadia, Arian 15278444 280 GCDS 4 CT L7 L10 L14 W16 1.0 3 5.5 1 12.5
                                    16 Peek, Azsadee 16191034 unr. GCDS     L12 L3 L5 L15 0.0 5 8 0 18.5

                                    SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11/20/2016: Primary

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Servedio, Oliver John 15064475 739 STANW 2 CT W18 W7 W8 W2 4.0 7 7.5 10 21
                                    2 Oliver, Thomas 15868780 873 GCDS 1 CT W17 W5 W3 L1 3.0 10 10.5 9 27
                                    3 Hinkle, Gray L 15543195 760 HMANN 1 CT W12 W4 L2 W10 3.0 8 10 8 27
                                    4 Sanders, Benjamin Ryan 15669270 638 STANW 3 CT W19 L3 W7 W8 3.0 7 7.5 7 21
                                    5 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 687 RIVERS 2 CT W15 L2 W16 W9 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 20.5
                                    6 Dean, Colin 15867091 697 BRUN 1 CT L7 W15 W14 W11 3.0 5.5 7 6 17
                                    7 Linnett, William 15232468 444 HACK 3 CT W6 L1 L4 W16 2.0 6 11 5 26
                                    8 Ever, Cayden Luca 15348305 738 GCDS 1 CT W14 W9 L1 L4 2.0 5 10.5 7 26.5
                                    9 Per, Gabriel 16045173 819 QUAKE 2 NY W13 L8 W10 L5 2.0 4 9 6 24
                                    10 Aybar, Alexander Lyal 15669950 637 RIPP 2 NY W20 W11 L9 L3 2.0 4 8.5 7 20
                                    11 Ever, Dylan Blake 15348291 840 GCDS 3 CT W16 L10 W12 L6 2.0 4 8 6 20
                                    12 Brey, Juliette 15727012 537 WPAT 3 NY L3 W18 L11 W17 2.0 2.5 6 4 16
                                    13 Stephens, Lj 15966995 566 GCDS 1 CT L9 L14 W17 W19 2.0 2 4.5 3 12.5
                                    14 Brass, Clemens 15932698 508 SPRING 3 NY L8 W13 L6 D15 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 18.5
                                    15 Parker, Cael Thomas Hargrove 15547554 370 GCDS 2 CT L5 L6 W18 D14 1.5 5 8 2.5 16.5
                                    16 Hake, Christopher S 15840637 619 BRUN 2 CT L11 W19 L5 L7 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
                                    17 Chadie, Philip 16045188 105 QUAKE 3 NY L2 B--- L13 L12 1.0 4 7 2 16
                                    18 Goulding, Miles Carr 15588328 535 BRUN 2 CT L1 L12 L15 B--- 1.0 3.5 7.5 0 16.5
                                    19 Hough, Charlie 15859153 332 SPRING 3 NY L4 L16 B--- L13 1.0 3 6 1 13
                                    20 Frankel, Remi 16176744 unr. GCDS 1 CT L10 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 2 0 7

                                    SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11/20/2016: Primary Novice

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 476 MAMCEN 2 NY W25 W22 W10 W2 4.0 6 6.5 10 21
                                    2 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 unr. STANW 3   W13 W6 W3 L1 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29
                                    3 Wayne, Lucy Natalia 15341406 274 GACA 1 CT W17 W14 L2 W10 3.0 7 8.5 8 24.5
                                    4 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 139 CONHS 3 CT W19 W11 L7 W13 3.0 6.5 8 8 20
                                    5 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 486 JACKSN 1 NY W15 L10 W17 W12 3.0 6 7.5 7 18.5
                                    6 Moulle-Bertreaux, Sebastien 15878991 216 BRUN 3 CT X--- L2 W22 W11 3.0 6 6 6 19
                                    7 Graham, Leo Patterson 15837806 293 BRUN 1 CT D16 W8 W4 L18 2.5 7 8.5 7 21
                                    8 Gillott, Claire Mckiegan 16095794 153 GACA 1 CT D9 L7 W20 W16 2.5 7 8.5 5 22
                                    9 Sargent, Finn 16183007 unr. BRUN 3 CT D8 W18 W16 U--- 2.5 5.5 5.5 7 13
                                    10 Bhaskar, Ishaan 16157180 unr. BRUN 3 CT W23 W5 L1 L3 2.0 6 11 7 28
                                    11 Miller, Charles David 16174815 unr. BRUN 1 CT W12 L4 W23 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22
                                    12 Khichadia, Anika 15670008 183 GCDS 2 CT L11 W19 W14 L5 2.0 4 8.5 5 20
                                    13 Attubato, Michael 15860604 280 BRUN 2 CT L2 W25 W21 L4 2.0 4 7.5 5 20.5
                                    14 Dean, Bryan 16155307 unr. BRUN 3 CT W21 L3 L12 W23 2.0 3 7 5 18.5
                                    15 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 unr. GRAFF 3 NY L5 L17 W18 W24 2.0 3 6.5 3 14.5
                                    16 Chigirinskiy, Georgiy- Shalva 16177328 unr. STANW 2 CT D7 W20 L9 L8 1.5 6.5 9.5 5 22
                                    17 Brou, Inkosi 16165881 unr. BRUN 3 CT L3 W15 L5 D21 1.5 6 9 3.5 20.5
                                    18 Schultze, Jasper 15869391 215 GERMAN 3 NY D20 L9 L15 W7 1.5 6 9 3 20
                                    19 Burgess, Benjamin 16173833 unr. BRUN 1 FL L4 L12 D25 W22 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 18
                                    20 Connell, William Robert 16187655 unr. BRUN 3 CT D18 L16 L8 W25 1.5 3.5 6 3 14
                                    21 Khan, Rami Kareem 15555890 110 STANW 2 CT L14 B--- L13 D17 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
                                    22 Solomon, Mattea 15967433 103 GCDS 2 CT W24 L1 L6 L19 1.0 4.5 8.5 4 19
                                    23 Davidson, Diana 15860563 364 GCDS 2 CT L10 W24 L11 L14 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 19
                                    24 Gillott, Ellie Murphy 16095808 unr. GACA 1 CT L22 L23 B--- L15 1.0 2 4 1 10
                                    25 Goldberg, Naomi Anaelle 16190141 unr. GERMAN 2 NY L1 L13 D19 L20 0.5 5 9 1 20

                                    SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11/20/2016: K-1

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Dubner, Tobin Mills 15949415 105 GCDS K CT W12 W9 W3 W8 4.0 8 10 10 25
                                    2 Holden, Eaton 15967585 575 GCDS 1 CT W27 W17 W5 W4 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23
                                    3 Low, Anthony 15830997 305 MONTES k CT W18 W10 L1 W11 3.0 8.5 10 8 26
                                    4 Behringer, Kiran 15852316 443 BRUN K CT W25 W19 W6 L2 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 25
                                    5 Mendell, Richard Scott 16029805 287 BRUN 1 CT W16 W14 L2 W13 3.0 8 10 8 24.5
                                    6 Arora, Simi 15540943 149 GCDS 1 CT W20 W11 L4 W17 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 21.5
                                    7 Byxbee, Libby 16190031 unr. GCDS 1 CT L11 W20 W12 W15 3.0 6 7 6 16.5
                                    8 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 unr. WARREN 1   D13 W21 W23 L1 2.5 7.5 9 7 24
                                    9 Wayne, Davison Oliver 15990418 unr. BRUN 1 CT W29 L1 D18 W23 2.5 7 7.5 6 18.5
                                    10 Keller, Reed 16126824 unr. BRUN 1 CT W15 L3 D19 W18 2.5 6.5 8 6 22
                                    11 Siegel, Michael 16190183 unr. STANW 1 CT W7 L6 W14 L3 2.0 6 11 6 27
                                    12 Roehrl, Viraya 16162744 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L1 W29 L7 W25 2.0 4 8.5 4 18
                                    13 Parker, Maxwell Braxton 16190114 unr. GCDS K CT D8 W27 D17 L5 2.0 4 8 6 21
                                    14 Vadasdi, Jack 16191061 unr. GCDS 1   W24 L5 L11 W26 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19.5
                                    15 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 unr. BRUN k   L10 W25 W28 L7 2.0 3.5 7 5 16
                                    16 Nystedt, Annika 15826420 unr. GACA 1 CT L5 D22 D21 W19 2.0 3 7.5 3.5 19.5
                                    17 Hoffmeister, Roman August 16181304 unr. GERMAN 1 NY W22 L2 D13 L6 1.5 6.5 10.5 5 27
                                    18 Bliley, V,Joseph Wilfred 16190073 unr. GCDS K CT L3 W24 D9 L10 1.5 6.5 9.5 4 22.5
                                    19 Frankel, Remi 16176744 unr. GCDS 1 CT W28 L4 D10 L16 1.5 5 8 5 20.5
                                    20 Brilliant, Landon 16177272 unr. BRUN k   L6 L7 B--- D21 1.5 4.5 7.5 1.5 17.5
                                    21 Deveer, Kathryn Carroll 16190094 unr. GCDS 1 CT D26 L8 D16 D20 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 15
                                    22 Sachs, William Michael 16190135 unr. GCDS K CT L17 D16 D26 D24 1.5 4 6 3 14
                                    23 Johar, Arman 16190108 unr. GCDS K CT H--- W26 L8 L9 1.5 3.5 6 4.5 16
                                    24 Goulding, Reed 16106438 unr. BRUN K CT L14 L18 W29 D22 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 12
                                    25 Manuel, Thomas B 16188952 unr. GCDS K CT L4 L15 W27 L12 1.0 5 8 2 19
                                    26 Salame, Peter Basil 16187985 unr. BRUN 1 CT D21 L23 D22 L14 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 16
                                    27 Nestler, Maximilian Antonio 16146750 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L2 L13 L25 W28 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 20
                                    28 Solomon, Jacob 15967475 105 GCDS 1 CT L19 B--- L15 L27 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 11
                                    29 Jepsen, Skylar 15971157 unr. GCDS 1 CT L9 L12 L24 U--- 0.0 3.5 6 0 12.5

                                     

                                    Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11/20/2016: Championship

                                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 BRUN Brunswick 8.5 18.5 23.5 23 62.5
                                        Gillott, Miles William 4.0          
                                        Zhang, Leo 3.5          
                                        Graham, Henry Milford 1.0          
                                    2 GACA GACA 4.0 15 20 13 48
                                        Rekhi, Sanah 2.5          
                                        Behringer, Meena Barbara 1.5          

                                    Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11/20/2016: Reserve

                                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 8.0 21 29.5 22 76
                                        Robinson, R Halsey 3.0          
                                        Oliver, Elizabeth 3.0          
                                        Weiksner, Kaki 2.0          
                                        Sneddon, Ryan 0.0          
                                    2 SOLO Solomon Schechter 7.5 15.5 18 19.5 47.5
                                        Promisel, Joshua 4.0          
                                        Katz, Matan 3.5          
                                    3 GACA GACA 7.0 14.5 23 17 57
                                        Evans, Serena 3.0          
                                        Wayne, Percy 2.0          
                                        Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 2.0          
                                    4 CONCRD CONCRD 2.5 7 12.5 2 31
                                        Sanders, Joshua David 1.5          
                                        Stone, Nathan Thomas 1.0          

                                    Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11/20/2016: Booster

                                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 GERMAN GERMAN 10.0 25.5 32 26 79
                                        Schultze, Jorin 3.0          
                                        Gross, Samuel Ernst Walter 2.5          
                                        Wannenwetsch, Sven A 2.5          
                                        Wolfensberger, Maximilian 2.0          
                                    2 GACA GACA 5.5 14.5 23.5 13 57
                                        Salame, Antonia Melina 3.0          
                                        Nystedt, Andrea 1.5          
                                        Burgess, Elsa 1.0          
                                    3 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 3.5 19.5 31 7 76.5
                                        Deveer, Wallace Pehrson 1.5          
                                        Laitala, Walker Russell 1.0          
                                        Khichadia, Arian 1.0          
                                        Peek, Azsadee 0.0          

                                    Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11/20/2016: Primary

                                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 9.0 21 33.5 25 86
                                        Oliver, Thomas 3.0          
                                        Ever, Cayden Luca 2.0          
                                        Ever, Dylan Blake 2.0          
                                        Stephens, Lj 2.0          
                                    2 STANW STANW 7.0 14 15 17 42
                                        Servedio, Oliver John 4.0          
                                        Sanders, Benjamin Ryan 3.0          
                                    3 BRUN Brunswick 5.0 13.5 22 9 52.5
                                        Dean, Colin 3.0          
                                        Hake, Christopher S 1.0          
                                        Goulding, Miles Carr 1.0          
                                    4 QUAKE Quaker Ridge 3.0 8 16 8 40
                                        Per, Gabriel 2.0          
                                        Chadie, Philip 1.0          
                                    5 SPRING SPRING 2.5 8.5 14.5 4.5 31.5
                                        Brass, Clemens 1.5          
                                        Hough, Charlie 1.0          

                                    Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11/20/2016: Primary Novice

                                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 BRUN Brunswick 10.0 24.5 31 27 81
                                        Moulle-Bertreaux, Sebastien 3.0          
                                        Graham, Leo Patterson 2.5          
                                        Sargent, Finn 2.5          
                                        Bhaskar, Ishaan 2.0          
                                    2 GACA GACA 6.5 16 21 14 56.5
                                        Wayne, Lucy Natalia 3.0          
                                        Gillott, Claire Mckiegan 2.5          
                                        Gillott, Ellie Murphy 1.0          
                                    3 STANW STANW 6.0 19.5 26.5 16.5 64.5
                                        Dahnke, Connor 3.0          
                                        Chigirinskiy, Georgiy- Shalva 1.5          
                                        Khan, Rami Kareem 1.5          
                                    4 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 4.0 13 23.5 12 58
                                        Khichadia, Anika 2.0          
                                        Solomon, Mattea 1.0          
                                        Davidson, Diana 1.0          
                                    5 GERMAN GERMAN 2.0 11 18 4 40
                                        Schultze, Jasper 1.5          
                                        Goldberg, Naomi Anaelle 0.5          

                                    Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11/20/2016: K-1

                                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 14.0 28 33 34 86
                                        Dubner, Tobin Mills 4.0          
                                        Holden, Eaton 4.0          
                                        Arora, Simi 3.0          
                                        Byxbee, Libby 3.0          
                                    2 BRUN Brunswick 11.0 30 35 29 90
                                        Behringer, Kiran 3.0          
                                        Mendell, Richard Scott 3.0          
                                        Wayne, Davison Oliver 2.5          
                                        Keller, Reed 2.5          
                                    3 GERMAN GERMAN 4.5 14 26.5 10 65
                                        Roehrl, Viraya 2.0          
                                        Hoffmeister, Roman August 1.5          
                                        Nestler, Maximilian Antonio 1.0          

                                     

                                    2016-11-20 Hunter

                                      SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Chess Tournament: Quad

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Sharp, Danielle 15386050 1730 YORKHS 11 NY W4 W3 L2 2.0 4 5.5 5 9.5
                                      2 Prestia, Frank 15417630 1761 LLOYD 4 NY L3 W5 W1 2.0 4 5 3 11
                                      3 Chan, Eric 14468855 1729 HUNTER 7 NY W2 L1 W6 2.0 4 4.5 4 9.5
                                      4 Challenger, Dylan 14272416 1770 DALTON 6 NY L1 W6 D5 1.5 1 3.5 2.5 8.5
                                      5 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1758 HUNTER 6 NY D6 L2 D4 1.0 2 4 2 7
                                      6 Lombardi, Nicholas 13920603 1713 REGIS 10 NY D5 L4 L3 0.5 2.5 4.5 1.5 8.5

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Chess Tournament: Future Masters

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1583 SPEYER 4 NY W29 W8 W7 3.0 4 4.5 6 10
                                      2 Mak, Lucas 15198936 1555 LAB-L 4 NY W18 W9 W15 3.0 3.5 5 6 9.5
                                      3 Safranek, Veda 14975007 1589 DALTON 3   X33 W21 W6 3.0 3 3 5 8
                                      4 Dong, Connor 14608563 1643 HUNTER 6 NY W10 D5 W14 2.5 4.5 6 5 11.5
                                      5 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1544 WESTOR 5   W26 D4 W16 2.5 4 5 5 9.5
                                      6 Mou, Arvin 15177883 1582 SPEYER 4 NY W12 W11 L3 2.0 4.5 6.5 5 12
                                      7 Zoh, Hwarin 15086041 1617 PS166 5 NY W24 W23 L1 2.0 4 5 5 11
                                      8 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1426 PS33 4 NY W20 L1 W27 2.0 4 5 4 10.5
                                      9 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1609 HUNTER 6 NY W31 L2 W24 2.0 4 4 4 8
                                      10 Laporte, Sakura 15201004 1483 IS318 8 NY L4 W28 W22 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 8.5
                                      11 Wang, Robert 14523562 1440 COLL 8 NY W25 L6 W20 2.0 3 4 4 8
                                      12 Mash, Alexander 15052095 1429 DALTON 3 NY L6 W31 W19 2.0 3 3 3 7.5
                                      13 Quan, Jake 15117746 1406 HUNTER 4 NY D19 D22 W23 2.0 2 3 3.5 8
                                      14 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1480 COLU 7 NY D15 W17 L4 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 11
                                      15 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1640 HUNTER 6 NY D14 W30 L2 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 11
                                      16 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1452 BRONXV 8 NY D17 W25 L5 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 8.5
                                      17 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1594 HUNTER 4 NY D16 L14 W21 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 10
                                      18 Mullen, Joshua 15647368 1409 HUNTER 2   L2 D29 W30 1.5 0.5 4 2 8.5
                                      19 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1525 BRONXV 9 NY D13 D27 L12 1.0 3 5 2.5 9
                                      20 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1579 HUNTER 4 NY L8 W26 L11 1.0 3 5 2 9
                                      21 Brown, Nathan 15518872 1390 SPEYER 4 NY W28 L3 L17 1.0 2.5 5 3 8.5
                                      22 Mou, Iris 15794244 1646 SPEYER 2 NY D30 D13 L10 1.0 2.5 4.5 2.5 8
                                      23 Mairaj, Morgan 15543064 1496 LAB-L 2 NY W32 L7 L13 1.0 2 4 3 8.5
                                      24 Weinberg, Alexander 15061103 1476 DALTON 4 NY L7 W32 L9 1.0 2 4 2 9
                                      25 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1584 HUNTER 6 NY L11 L16 W29 1.0 2 4 1 8.5
                                      26 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1408 BROWN 5 NY L5 L20 W32 1.0 1 3.5 1 7
                                      27 Kay, Noah 14814390 1508 HUNTER 5 NY U--- D19 L8 1.0 1 3 2.5 6.5
                                      28 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1405 DALTON 4 NY L21 L10 W31 1.0 1 3 1 6
                                      29 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1430 DALTON 4 NY L1 D18 L25 0.5 2.5 5.5 1 9
                                      30 Dolotta, Dylan 15251688 1491 DALTON 4 NY D22 L15 L18 0.5 2.5 4 1.5 8
                                      31 Nakada, Johji 15202138 1458 SPEYER 3 NY L9 L12 L28 0.0 3 5 0 8
                                      32 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1345 SPEYER 7 NY L23 L24 L26 0.0 2 3 0 6
                                      33 Qiao, Yilin 15756182 1450 LAKEV 4 NY F3 U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Chess Tournament: Championship

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1351 COLL 3 NY W30 W7 W10 W5 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 26.5
                                      2 Vail, Charlie 14809817 1317 BRONXV 8   W29 W16 D9 W4 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 26
                                      3 Weinberg, Jonathan 15258655 1300 DALTON 3 NY D19 W27 W23 W9 3.5 6 7.5 8 19.5
                                      4 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1280 HUNTER 3   W20 W31 W12 L2 3.0 8 9 9 23
                                      5 Yin, Daniel 14265431 1327 HUNTER 7 NY W25 W24 W15 L1 3.0 7.5 9 9 25.5
                                      6 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1309 SPEYER 5 NY W11 L10 W24 W15 3.0 7 8.5 7 24.5
                                      7 Oh, Triton 15244058 1255 LAB-L 4 NY W34 L1 W29 W17 3.0 7 7.5 7 18
                                      8 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1331 AVENUE 6 NJ W35 L9 W30 W16 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 17
                                      9 Kaloudis, Hana 15190238 1067 EASTS 6 NY W21 W8 D2 L3 2.5 10 12 8 28
                                      10 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1194 DALTON 3 NY W17 W6 L1 D11 2.5 9.5 11.5 7.5 27.5
                                      11 Newman, Jason 14862217 1133 ALMS 7 NY L6 W28 W32 D10 2.5 7 8 5.5 20
                                      12 Wishengrad, Noah 14909581 1035 HESCHE 6 NY W32 W14 L4 H--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 7 16.5
                                      13 Kalish, Will 15058748 1291 STBERN 6 NY W36 L15 D25 W26 2.5 5 6 6 15
                                      14 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1359 HUNTER 3 NY H--- L12 W31 W23 2.5 5 5 4.5 16
                                      15 He, Daniel 15732054 1062   4 NY W22 W13 L5 L6 2.0 5.5 10 7 24
                                      16 Dawson, Johnny 15252132 1113 TRINNY 4 NY W18 L2 W21 L8 2.0 5 10.5 6 24
                                      17 Williams, Auden 14759092 1011 HUNTER 6 NY L10 W20 W18 L7 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 21.5
                                      18 Ozawa, Toranouske 14891063 1288 BRONXV 8 NY L16 W26 L17 W25 2.0 3.5 7 4 19
                                      19 Fenton, Seth 15344035 1128 SAUS 4 NY D3 L23 W27 H--- 2.0 3 6.5 4 15.5
                                      20 Utak, Amadi 14611310 1154 CGS 6 NY L4 L17 W35 W32 2.0 3 6 3 17
                                      21 Ponda, Divya 15090356 1264 HMANN 6   L9 W35 L16 W29 2.0 3 5.5 4 17
                                      22 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1258 CGS 3 NY L15 L29 X36 W30 2.0 2 4 2 13
                                      23 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1211 BROWN 5 NY D26 W19 L3 L14 1.5 6 9.5 5 20.5
                                      24 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1190 PS198 3 NY W33 L5 L6 D28 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 19.5
                                      25 Skarabot, Eva 14742834 1143 HEWITT 5 NY L5 W33 D13 L18 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 20
                                      26 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1055 PS6 5 NY D23 L18 W33 L13 1.5 4.5 7 4 16
                                      27 Segarra, Benjamin 15560732 1196 HUNTER 3 NY H--- L3 L19 W31 1.5 3 6.5 2.5 16
                                      28 Van Boxtel, Ezra 15515928 1252 LAB-L 3 NY L31 L11 W34 D24 1.5 3 5.5 2.5 14
                                      29 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1137 TRINNY 2 NY L2 W22 L7 L21 1.0 6.5 10 3 22
                                      30 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1162 HUNTER 4 NY L1 W36 L8 L22 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 19
                                      31 Eliezer, Matei 15197844 1055 NYC LA 6 NY W28 L4 L14 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 18.5
                                      32 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1209 ETHIC 4 NY L12 W34 L11 L20 1.0 5 7.5 3 15.5
                                      33 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1362 CGS 4 NY L24 L25 L26 W35 1.0 3 4.5 1 12.5
                                      34 Nguyen, Maddox 15717565 1059 HUNTER 2 NY L7 L32 L28 B--- 1.0 2.5 5.5 0 12.5
                                      35 Chan, Edward 15242444 1146 TOWN 4 NY L8 L21 L20 L33 0.0 5 8 0 15
                                      36 Chandy, Christian 14287598 1123   10 NY L13 L30 F22 U--- 0.0 1 3.5 0 9

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 20, 2016: Reserve

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 823 AVENUE 2 NY W15 W26 W7 D6 3.5 8.5 10.5 9.5 28
                                      2 Brown, Robert Harrison 15098620 879 BRONXV 5 NY W8 W34 D6 W13 3.5 8.5 10 9 27.5
                                      3 Arora, Ranbeer 15760434 947 COLL 1 NY W31 W28 D9 W12 3.5 7.5 9.5 9 24
                                      4 Ronen, Ethan 16053345 994 RUDOLF 2 NY W35 W14 D12 W17 3.5 7.5 9 9 25
                                      5 Hamdard, Ali 15301923 950 BROWN 3 NY D47 W38 W19 W16 3.5 6.5 7.5 8 19.5
                                      6 Hudkins, Matthew 15881821 1076 KELLEN 7 NY W52 W29 D2 D1 3.0 9 10 8.5 23.5
                                      7 Kim, Charlie 15242664 926 DALTON 4 NY W44 W22 L1 W24 3.0 7.5 8 8 21.5
                                      8 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1142 HESCHE 4 NY L2 W52 W39 W23 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 18
                                      9 Carlson, Hana 15607843 734 ANDERS 2 NY W23 W39 D3 H--- 3.0 6.5 6.5 8 18
                                      10 Ziff, Leo 15324362 903 SPEYER 4 NY L34 W51 W25 W26 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 15
                                      11 Lederman, Beni 15420434 809 HESCHE 4 NY W50 W18 H--- H--- 3.0 3.5 3.5 7.5 6.5
                                      12 Strang, Jack 15407194 874 PS166 5 NY W27 W36 D4 L3 2.5 9 10.5 8 26
                                      13 Merrill, Elias 15588025 992 HUNTER 2 NY W33 W42 D16 L2 2.5 8 9 8 24.5
                                      14 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 825 HUNTER 4   W25 L4 W40 D15 2.5 8 9 6.5 21.5
                                      15 Hurd, John 15867901 981 STBERN 2 NY L1 W27 W43 D14 2.5 8 9 5.5 22
                                      16 Shah, Zara 15800604 856 PS116 5 NY W51 W24 D13 L5 2.5 8 8 8 22
                                      17 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 926 LAB-L 2 NY H--- W37 W20 L4 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 19
                                      18 Heelan, Xiao Xiao 15689210 961 PROSP 3 NY W32 L11 D35 W36 2.5 6.5 8 6 19.5
                                      19 Goldman, Dylan 15481690 909 SPEYER 4 NY D37 W49 L5 W35 2.5 6.5 7 6 17.5
                                      20 Chang, Oliver 15616873 996 HUNTER 3 NY D38 W47 L17 W22 2.5 6 7 6 18
                                      21 Chung, Isaiah 15054436 947 COLL 5 NY L22 W44 D36 W34 2.5 5 5.5 5 16
                                      22 Salem, Collin 15556281 799 TRINNY 3 NY W21 L7 W41 L20 2.0 5 9 6 22
                                      23 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 907 ETHIC 4 NY L9 W48 W28 L8 2.0 5 9 5 19.5
                                      24 Daucher, Edmund 15308968 1065 SPEYER 3 NY W30 L16 W29 L7 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 24
                                      25 Jin, Aiden 16066912 986 BAKER 3 NY L14 W30 L10 W37 2.0 4.5 9 4 19.5
                                      26 Chamberlain, Ciaran 15869055 1006 PS166 5 NY W43 L1 W42 L10 2.0 4 8.5 6 22.5
                                      27 Mettke, Ella 15020941 850 CHAPIN 4 NY L12 L15 W45 W40 2.0 3.5 7 3 17.5
                                      28 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 780 STHILD 5 NY W40 L3 L23 W43 2.0 3 7.5 5 20
                                      29 Zgheib, Jana 14838182 857 HEWITT 5 NY W45 L6 L24 W42 2.0 3 7 5 19.5
                                      30 Eliezer, Andrei 15498286 858 PS41 3 NY L24 L25 W51 W38 2.0 3 5 3 13
                                      31 Abroon, Samuel 15731223 801 PS6 7 NY L3 L41 W44 W39 2.0 2 6 3 16
                                      32 Wood, Spencer 15795268 807 AVENUE 2 NY L18 L40 W46 W41 2.0 2 5.5 3 13
                                      33 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 824 HESCHE 4 NU L13 W46 H--- H--- 2.0 1 3.5 3.5 9
                                      34 Rodrigues, Eliana 15617793 731 PS166 4 NY W10 L2 D38 L21 1.5 6.5 10 5 23
                                      35 Gelpi, David 15887162 826 PS6 3 NY L4 W50 D18 L19 1.5 6 9.5 4 21.5
                                      36 Ivatury, Om Roshan 15304965 771 HUNTER 4 NY W41 L12 D21 L18 1.5 6 8.5 5 22
                                      37 Padhiary, Avneil 15405018 743 PS6 5 NY D19 L17 W49 L25 1.5 5 7.5 4 18
                                      38 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 850 SPEYER 3 NY D20 L5 D34 L30 1.0 6 9.5 3 22
                                      39 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 883 HUNTER 4 New W48 L9 L8 L31 1.0 6 9 4 17.5
                                      40 Dufford, Aiden 15222613 926 CGS 3 NY L28 W32 L14 L27 1.0 6 8.5 3 17.5
                                      41 Gilliam, Jonah 15215836 913 SPEYER 5 NY L36 W31 L22 L32 1.0 5.5 7.5 3 17
                                      42 Abroon, Jacob 15514878 808 PS6 4 NY W46 L13 L26 L29 1.0 5 7.5 4 20
                                      43 Owens, Montana 15397971 852 DALTON 4 NY L26 W45 L15 L28 1.0 5 7.5 3 17.5
                                      44 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 779 BROWN 2 NY L7 L21 L31 B--- 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 16
                                      45 Lee, Derek 15364148 1041 HMANN 3 NY L29 L43 L27 W49 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 12.5
                                      46 Deshpande, Niranjan 15618650 974 COLL 5 NY L42 L33 L32 W51 1.0 3 5 1 10.5
                                      47 Hodulik, Charlie 15103966 802 BRONXV 5 NY D5 L20 H--- U--- 1.0 2.5 6 2.5 14
                                      48 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 551 HESCHE 4 NY L39 L23 H--- H--- 1.0 1 3 0.5 9
                                      49 Koh, Max 15800714 644 LAB-L 3 NY H--- L19 L37 L45 0.5 2.5 5 1.5 11
                                      50 Yang, Alex 16034303 978 COLL 2 NY L11 L35 H--- U--- 0.5 1.5 4.5 0.5 11.5
                                      51 Swaagert, Charlie 15805438 1006 DALTON 2 NY L16 L10 L30 L46 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 18
                                      52 Chandy, Mia 14287603 870 GENEVA 7 NY L6 L8 F--- --- 0.0 3 6 0 14.5
                                      53 Thompson, Kenneth 15313095 1095 TRINNY 4 NY F54 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
                                      54 Carpet, Graydon 15335638 1001 CAEDM 4 NY F53 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 20, 2016: Primary

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 839 SPEYER 3 NY W29 W22 W8 W6 4.0 8 10 10 26
                                      2 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 650 HUNTER 2 NY W31 W36 W5 W4 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23
                                      3 Arora, Kabeer 15760440 795 COLL 1 NY W37 D32 W17 W16 3.5 6 7 8.5 23
                                      4 Shah, Rohail 15800610 796 PS116 2 NY W40 W9 W7 L2 3.0 10 11 9 27
                                      5 Menzer, David 16037167 572 LAB-L 1 NY W42 W12 L2 W24 3.0 9 9.5 8 22
                                      6 Vora, Arjun 15720024 704 LAB-L 2 NY W20 W18 W21 L1 3.0 8 10 9 28
                                      7 Yin, Jack 16170833 630 PS188Q 2 NY W28 W11 L4 W17 3.0 8 9.5 8 26
                                      8 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 647 VILLAG 3 NY W43 W34 L1 W18 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 21
                                      9 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 586 LAB-L 1 NY W30 L4 W26 W19 3.0 7 9 7 22
                                      10 Kim, Nicholas 15926790 299 PS166 2 NY W14 L23 W25 W32 3.0 7 8.5 7 21.5
                                      11 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 441 HESCHE 2   W19 L7 W41 W21 3.0 7 8 7 23
                                      12 Lee, Ryder 15753820 687 CGS 2 NY W39 L5 W37 W15 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
                                      13 Ben-Yehuda, Ethan 15938065 859 SPEYER 1 NY L15 W27 W36 W22 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20.5
                                      14 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 639 ALLENS 3 NYi L10 W47 W28 W20 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 15
                                      15 Tan, Charlize 15864661 557 HMANN 2 NY W13 D16 W23 L12 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 25.5
                                      16 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 795 TRINNY 3   W27 D15 W32 L3 2.5 8 9.5 7.5 24.5
                                      17 Zilberman, Gabriel 15632852 324 PS199 3 NY W24 W25 L3 L7 2.0 5 10.5 7 26.5
                                      18 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 549 ANDERS 2 NY W45 L6 W30 L8 2.0 5 8.5 6 22
                                      19 Gerson, Elijah 16036927 655 RODEPH K NY L11 W43 W34 L9 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19
                                      20 Mccormick, Aidan 16135524 497 PS166 2 NY L6 W45 W33 L14 2.0 4.5 8 5 19.5
                                      21 Preddie, Jaiden 15539527 616 TRINNY 3 NY W44 W38 L6 L11 2.0 4 8 7 21
                                      22 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 610 ETHIC 2 NY W47 L1 W38 L13 2.0 4 8 6 20
                                      23 Segarra, Reid 15617828 703 LAB-L 1 NY H--- W10 L15 D33 2.0 4 7 5 18
                                      24 Kojima, Carter 15667638 642 COLL 1 NY L17 W35 W39 L5 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20
                                      25 Berkowitz, Alfred 15805988 628 COLU 2 NY W35 L17 L10 W39 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19
                                      26 Lykouretzos, John 15860851 unr. SPEYER 2 NY L32 W29 L9 W36 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19.5
                                      27 Kim, John 15547108 500 EDGEW 2 NY L16 L13 W47 W41 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 16.5
                                      28 Almanzar, Joseph 15882798 103 HUNTER 2 NY L7 B--- L14 W46 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 15
                                      29 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 552 HUNTER 3 NY L1 L26 W42 W38 2.0 3 7.5 3 18
                                      30 Kaufmann, Tomas 15853771 unr. TRINNY 2 NY L9 W40 L18 W37 2.0 3 7 4 18
                                      31 Ramnath, Aarav 15805450 411 CGS 2 NY L2 L33 B--- W40 2.0 2.5 6.5 2 15.5
                                      32 Jin, Harold 16103554 602 COLU 2 NY W26 D3 L16 L10 1.5 7.5 11 5.5 27
                                      33 Goldensohn, Theo 15537227 688 HUNTER 2   L34 W31 L20 D23 1.5 5 7 3.5 16
                                      34 Nemo, Will 15601068 479 ANDERS 2 NY W33 L8 L19 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 16.5
                                      35 Chae, Elliot 16182931 unr. STBERN 2 NY L25 L24 D46 W47 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 11
                                      36 Golub, Oliver 15733372 541 PS6 2 NY W46 L2 L13 L26 1.0 5.5 9.5 4 21
                                      37 Skarabot, Lia 15518652 523 PS340 2 NY L3 W42 L12 L30 1.0 5.5 9 3 19.5
                                      38 Muskopf, Isabella 15915448 319 PACKER 3 NY W41 L21 L22 L29 1.0 5 7 4 19
                                      39 Brown, Rhys 15632956 455 BRONXV 3 NY L12 W46 L24 L25 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
                                      40 Chong, Sienna 15880290 531 SPEYER 2 NY L4 L30 W44 L31 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
                                      41 Wang, Aaron 16059021 640 FOX 2 NY L38 W44 L11 L27 1.0 4 7 3 15
                                      42 Chan, Anderson 15828432 unr. TRINNY 2 NY L5 L37 L29 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 14
                                      43 Burger, Oliver 16034015 349 BUCK 2 NY L8 L19 D45 H--- 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 14
                                      44 Nickelsburg, Lucas 16184043 unr. HUNTER 2 NY L21 L41 L40 W45 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 13
                                      45 Naik, Anya 15936733 804 BREARL 2 NY L18 L20 D43 L44 0.5 4 6 1 13
                                      46 Cacciatore, Luc 16160685 800 PS59 2 Ny L36 L39 D35 L28 0.5 3.5 5 1 12
                                      47 Rivera, Adam 16183322 unr. HUNTER 2 NY L22 L14 L27 L35 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 17

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 20, 2016: Juniors

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 580 PS84 1 NY W15 W14 W12 W4 4.0 7 8.5 10 23
                                      2 Loshak, Julian 15731903 494 ALLENS K NY W21 W16 D3 W9 3.5 8 9.5 9 25.5
                                      3 Moon, Auggie 16068580 588 TRINNY 1 NY W23 W25 D2 W11 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 23.5
                                      4 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 390 SPEYER 1 NY W27 W22 W10 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 22.5
                                      5 Chang, Max 16180667 unr. HUNTER 1 NY D10 D7 W20 W19 3.0 7.5 9.5 6.5 21
                                      6 Levine, Colby 15959151 559 CGS 1 NY W28 L12 W14 W13 3.0 5.5 6 7 17
                                      7 Brille, Pierce 15920008 518 BUCK 1 NY H--- D5 W25 W12 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 16.5
                                      8 Krayn, Aaron 15908552 575 HESCHE 1 NY L25 W15 W27 W17 3.0 5 5.5 6 14
                                      9 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 unr. TRINNY K NY W24 W13 D11 L2 2.5 8 9.5 8 26.5
                                      10 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 340 CGS 1   D5 W31 L4 W24 2.5 7.5 8 6 20.5
                                      11 Weinberg, Stephanie 15820702 533 DALTON 1 NY W29 W26 D9 L3 2.5 7 7.5 8 22
                                      12 Yin, Angelyn 15963644 211 LAB-L 1 NY B--- W6 L1 L7 2.0 6 10 6 23
                                      13 Frank, Matt 15827486 329 COLL K NY W18 L9 W22 L6 2.0 4.5 9 6 23.5
                                      14 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 320 HUNTER K NY W30 L1 L6 W27 2.0 4 8.5 5 20
                                      15 Feliz, Mike-Daniel 16009892 296 SPEYER 1 NY L1 L8 W28 W26 2.0 4 8.5 3 20
                                      16 Oh, Aster 15894388 150 LAB-L 1 NY W19 L2 L21 W29 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
                                      17 Tiger, James 16129818 344 HUNTER 1   L22 W28 W18 L8 2.0 3.5 7 5 14.5
                                      18 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 unr. SPEYER 1 NY L13 W23 L17 W25 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17.5
                                      19 Ng, Sophia 16103931 443 PS33 1 NY L16 W29 W26 L5 2.0 3 6.5 5 16.5
                                      20 Halper,Noah 16134557 373 TRINNY 1 NY L26 W30 L5 W21 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 15
                                      21 Martin, Drake 15939204 239 BROWN 1 NY L2 D24 W16 L20 1.5 5.5 9 3.5 21.5
                                      22 Smith, Elliot 16187215 unr. BROWN 1 NY W17 L4 L13 D23 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 22.5
                                      23 Porres, David 16113896 311 BUCK 1 NY L3 L18 W30 D22 1.5 4.5 8 2.5 18.5
                                      24 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 320 LAB-L 1 NY L9 D21 W31 L10 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 19
                                      25 Penzner, Ethan 15840560 273 HUNTER 1 NY W8 L3 L7 L18 1.0 8 11.5 4 25
                                      26 Silverman, Dashel 16033185 192 BUCK 1 NY W20 L11 L19 L15 1.0 6 8.5 4 20
                                      27 Salem, Dylan 15900528 203 TRINNY K NY L4 B--- L8 L14 1.0 5 8 2 20
                                      28 Tan, Cayden 16044336 263 HMANN 1 NY L6 L17 L15 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 15
                                      29 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 252 AVENUE 1 NJ L11 L19 B--- L16 1.0 4 6.5 1 18
                                      30 Jacoby, Piper 16190417 unr. SPEYER 1 NY L14 L20 L23 W31 1.0 4 6 1 13
                                      31 Kay, Dean 16104913 106 ALLENS K NY H--- L10 L24 L30 0.5 2.5 5 1.5 10.5

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 20, 2016: 2-3 Novice

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Meyer, George   unr. RAMAZ 3 NY W8 W6 W3 W2 4.0 8 10 10 26
                                      2 Hessler, Dashiell   unr. BROWN 3 NY W7 W14 W4 L1 3.0 9 9.5 9 25
                                      3 Penna, Damon 15896590 unr. BROWN 2 NY W5 W10 L1 W11 3.0 8 9 8 23
                                      4 Obama, Asher   unr. BROWN 2 NY W13 W12 L2 W7 3.0 6 6.5 8 17
                                      5 Sze, Benjamin 16182108 unr. PROSP 3 NY L3 W13 W10 W6 3.0 6 6.5 6 18.5
                                      6 Kwon, Jake 15868031 unr. BROWN 2 NY W9 L1 W11 L5 2.0 5 10 6 22
                                      7 Kurtz, Asher 16136465 unr. PS183 2 NY L2 W8 W14 L4 2.0 5 8.5 5 22
                                      8 Candidato, Austin   unr. BROWN 2 NY L1 L7 W13 W10 2.0 3 7.5 3 19.5
                                      9 Sze, Matthew 16182114 unr. PROSP 2 NY L6 L11 W12 W14 2.0 2 4.5 3 13.5
                                      10 Lalezarian, Max   unr. HESCHE 2 NY W11 L3 L5 L8 1.0 6 9 4 20
                                      11 Yamada, Kai   unr. STBERN 2 NY L10 W9 L6 L3 1.0 5 8 3 21
                                      12 Gary, Hunter   unr. COLL 2 NY D14 L4 L9 D13 1.0 3 6 2.5 13.5
                                      13 Sidor, Marlee   unr. TAG 3 NY L4 L5 L8 D12 0.5 6 9 0.5 19.5
                                      14 Loh, Alexander 16183034 unr. LANG 3 NY D12 L2 L7 L9 0.5 5 8 2 19.5

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 20, 2016: K-1 Novice

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Kong, Milo   unr. PS41 1 NY W7 W6 W5 W2 4.0 8 10.5 10 27.5
                                      2 Rodriguez-Pastor, Martin   unr. BUCK 1 NY W21 W8 W3 L1 3.0 9.5 10 9 25.5
                                      3 Bragg,Mark 15380718 unr. TRINNY 1 NY W17 W11 L2 W15 3.0 6.5 8 8 24
                                      4 Brown, Catherine 15895444 unr. HEWITT K NY L13 W19 W12 W11 3.0 5.5 7 6 18
                                      5 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 unr. HUNTER K NY W10 W14 L1 D8 2.5 9 10.5 7.5 26
                                      6 Ravner, Pierce   unr. BROWN K NY W9 L1 D14 W16 2.5 8 9.5 6 24.5
                                      7 Chang, Ian   unr. HMANN 1 NY L1 W22 D9 W17 2.5 8 8 5 18.5
                                      8 Crystal,Abram 16184640 unr. DALTON K NY W22 L2 W15 D5 2.5 7 7 6.5 22
                                      9 Shah, Ronav   unr. HUNTER K   L6 W21 D7 W13 2.5 6.5 7 5 17.5
                                      10 Reverdito, Alessandro   unr. SPEYER 1 NY L5 D20 W18 W14 2.5 5.5 6.5 4.5 17.5
                                      11 Chang, Nate   unr. AVENUE K NY W19 L3 W13 L4 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
                                      12 Chan, Emily   unr. TOWN 1 Y D16 D18 L4 W20 2.0 3 7 4.5 15.5
                                      13 Lin, Leon   unr. PS59 1 NY W4 D15 L11 L9 1.5 6 9 5.5 22.5
                                      14 Rotunno, Davis 16123783 unr. STBERN K NY W20 L5 D6 L10 1.5 6 8.5 5 20.5
                                      15 Lee, Nolan 16089660 unr. CGS PK NY W18 D13 L8 L3 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 22.5
                                      16 Gudefin, Annabelle 16141010 unr.   1 NY D12 D17 D20 L6 1.5 4.5 7 4.5 16.5
                                      17 Loo, Jason   unr. DALTON K NY L3 D16 W22 L7 1.5 4 7 3.5 17.5
                                      18 Yoo, Theodore   unr. HUNTER K NY L15 D12 L10 W21 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 15.5
                                      19 Elder, Toby   unr. HUNTER K NY L11 L4 D21 W22 1.5 2.5 5.5 2 13
                                      20 Poggi, Brando   unr. HUNTER K NY L14 D10 D16 L12 1.0 5 7.5 2.5 18.5
                                      21 Gary, Dylan   unr. COLL K NY L2 L9 D19 L18 0.5 5.5 8.5 1 18.5
                                      22 Mangan, Michael   unr. HUNTER K NY L8 L7 L17 L19 0.0 5.5 8 0 17

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Chess Tournament: Booster

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 López-Ona, Mia 15020998 798 HEWITT 4 NY W6 W9 W2 W3 4.0 7 9 10 23.5
                                      2 Simpson, Santos 15439927 685 BROWN 4 NY W11 W7 L1 W8 3.0 8 9 8 24
                                      3 Overton, Julian 15914398 416 PACKER 4 NY B--- D14 W8 L1 2.5 7 7 6.5 20
                                      4 Kologlu, Sarp 15856325 696 PS166 5 NY W13 L8 W6 D5 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
                                      5 Brown, Amenaide 15099822 786 HEWITT 5 NY L7 W11 W12 D4 2.5 5.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
                                      6 Sultan, Alex 15666347 590 RAMAZ 4 NY L1 W10 L4 W7 2.0 4.5 10.5 4 25.5
                                      7 Ronen, Mia 16053330 525 RUDOLF 4 NY W5 L2 W9 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 22.5
                                      8 Kogiantis, Filippos 15319623 596 PS6 4 NY W12 W4 L3 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 24
                                      9 Jin, Christina 16055274 631 COLU 4 NY W10 L1 L7 W13 2.0 4 9 5 21
                                      10 Fritton, Otto 16186343 unr. GRACE 6 NY L9 L6 W11 W12 2.0 3 6 3 13
                                      11 Dahi, Ariana 14797311 428 HUNTER 5 NY L2 L5 L10 W14 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 19.5
                                      12 Roberts, Lauren 16182705 unr. HUNTER 4 NY L8 W13 L5 L10 1.0 5 7.5 3 17.5
                                      13 Kim, James 15460280 500 EDGEW 5 NY L4 L12 W14 L9 1.0 4 6.5 2 17.5
                                      14 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 424 ETHIC 4 NY H--- D3 L13 L11 1.0 2 4 3 9.5

                                      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 20, 2016: extra game

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Chan, Anderson 15828432 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W2 1.0 0 0 1 0
                                      2 Tan, Cayden 16044336 263 HMANN 1 NY L1 0.0 0 1 0

                                      1

                                       

                                       

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Hunter November Chess Tournament: Quad

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 HUNTER Hunter 3.0 6 8.5 6 16.5
                                          Chan, Eric 2.0          
                                          Mellody, Marcus 1.0          

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Hunter November Chess Tournament: Future Masters

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 HUNTER Hunter 8.0 12 18 16 38.5
                                          Dong, Connor 2.5          
                                          Wolfson, Brian 2.0          
                                          Quan, Jake 2.0          
                                          Slowik, Dylan 1.5          
                                      2 SPEYER Speyer Legacy School 7.0 13.5 20.5 16.5 38.5
                                          Nasta, Kiren 3.0          
                                          Mou, Arvin 2.0          
                                          Brown, Nathan 1.0          
                                          Mou, Iris 1.0          
                                      3 DALTON Dalton 7.0 9 13 11 30.5
                                          Safranek, Veda 3.0          
                                          Mash, Alexander 2.0          
                                          Weinberg, Alexander 1.0          
                                          Henkin, Jonathan 1.0          
                                      4 LAB-L LAB-L 4.0 5.5 9 9 18
                                          Mak, Lucas 3.0          
                                          Mairaj, Morgan 1.0          
                                      5 BRONXV Bronxville 2.5 4.5 10 6 17.5
                                          Bianco, Nicholas 1.5          
                                          Stoltz, Conner 1.0          

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Hunter November Chess Tournament: Championship

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 HUNTER Hunter 10.5 25 32.5 27.5 86
                                          Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 3.0          
                                          Yin, Daniel 3.0          
                                          Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 2.5          
                                          Williams, Auden 2.0          
                                      2 DALTON Dalton 6.0 15.5 19 15.5 47
                                          Weinberg, Jonathan 3.5          
                                          Nam, Lauren 2.5          
                                      3 BRONXV Bronxville 5.5 11 15.5 13 45
                                          Vail, Charlie 3.5          
                                          Ozawa, Toranouske 2.0          
                                      4 CGS Columbia Grammar 5.0 8 14.5 6 42.5
                                          Utak, Amadi 2.0          
                                          Carlson, Grant 2.0          
                                          Mero, Daniel 1.0          
                                      5 LAB-L LAB-L 4.5 10 13 9.5 32
                                          Oh, Triton 3.0          
                                          Van Boxtel, Ezra 1.5          
                                      6 TRINNY Trinity NY 3.0 11.5 20.5 9 46
                                          Dawson, Johnny 2.0          
                                          Dewan, Sofia 1.0          

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Hunter November 20, 2016: Reserve

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 HUNTER Hunter 9.0 28 33.5 25.5 86
                                          Merrill, Elias 2.5          
                                          Goldensohn, Sophie 2.5          
                                          Chang, Oliver 2.5          
                                          Ivatury, Om Roshan 1.5          
                                      2 HESCHE A.J. Heschel 9.0 12 17.5 17.5 42.5
                                          Sapadin, Ezra 3.0          
                                          Lederman, Beni 3.0          
                                          Bialkin, Sammy 2.0          
                                          Bialkin, Gideon 1.0          
                                      3 SPEYER Speyer Legacy School 8.5 22.5 31.5 21 78.5
                                          Ziff, Leo 3.0          
                                          Goldman, Dylan 2.5          
                                          Daucher, Edmund 2.0          
                                          Alayo, Isabella 1.0          
                                      4 COLL COLL 7.5 17 24.5 15.5 62
                                          Arora, Ranbeer 3.5          
                                          Chung, Isaiah 2.5          
                                          Deshpande, Niranjan 1.0          
                                          Yang, Alex 0.5          
                                      5 PS166 PS166 6.0 19.5 29 19 71.5
                                          Strang, Jack 2.5          
                                          Chamberlain, Ciaran 2.0          
                                          Rodrigues, Eliana 1.5          
                                      6 PS6 PS 6 6.0 18 30.5 15 75.5
                                          Abroon, Samuel 2.0          
                                          Gelpi, David 1.5          
                                          Padhiary, Avneil 1.5          
                                          Abroon, Jacob 1.0          
                                      7 AVENUE Avenues 5.5 10.5 16 12.5 41
                                          Levinsky, Philip 3.5          
                                          Wood, Spencer 2.0          
                                      8 BRONXV Bronxville 4.5 11 16 11.5 41.5
                                          Brown, Robert Harrison 3.5          
                                          Hodulik, Charlie 1.0          
                                      9 BROWN Browning 4.5 11 15 8 35.5
                                          Hamdard, Ali 3.5          
                                          Messinger, Dashiell 1.0          
                                      10 DALTON Dalton 4.0 18 24 11 57
                                          Kim, Charlie 3.0          
                                          Owens, Montana 1.0          
                                          Swaagert, Charlie 0.0          
                                      11 LAB-L LAB-L 3.0 10 12.5 8 30
                                          Gaudissard, Sobel 2.5          
                                          Koh, Max 0.5          
                                      12 TRINNY Trinity NY 2.0 5 9 6 22
                                          Salem, Collin 2.0          
                                          Thompson, Kenneth 0.0          

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Hunter November 20, 2016: Primary

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 LAB-L LAB-L 11.0 28 35.5 29 90
                                          Menzer, David 3.0          
                                          Vora, Arjun 3.0          
                                          Fausto, Aliana 3.0          
                                          Segarra, Reid 2.0          
                                      2 SPEYER Speyer Legacy School 10.0 22.5 32.5 22 82
                                          Vidra, Zachary 4.0          
                                          Ben-Yehuda, Ethan 3.0          
                                          Lykouretzos, John 2.0          
                                          Chong, Sienna 1.0          
                                      3 HUNTER Hunter 9.5 19 29.5 19.5 72
                                          Abe, Abisayo 4.0          
                                          Almanzar, Joseph 2.0          
                                          Beirne, Josiah 2.0          
                                          Goldensohn, Theo 1.5          
                                      4 TRINNY Trinity NY 7.5 18 30.5 18.5 77.5
                                          Epstein, Oliver 2.5          
                                          Preddie, Jaiden 2.0          
                                          Kaufmann, Tomas 2.0          
                                          Chan, Anderson 1.0          
                                      5 COLL COLL 5.5 9.5 14.5 13.5 43
                                          Arora, Kabeer 3.5          
                                          Kojima, Carter 2.0          
                                      6 PS166 PS166 5.0 11.5 16.5 12 41
                                          Kim, Nicholas 3.0          
                                          Mccormick, Aidan 2.0          
                                      7 CGS Columbia Grammar 5.0 9 14 9 37
                                          Lee, Ryder 3.0          
                                          Ramnath, Aarav 2.0          
                                      8 COLU COLU 3.5 11 18.5 10.5 46
                                          Berkowitz, Alfred 2.0          
                                          Jin, Harold 1.5          
                                      9 ANDERS Anderson (PS334) 3.5 8.5 15 10 38.5
                                          Arfin, Rafiq 2.0          
                                          Nemo, Will 1.5          

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Hunter November 20, 2016: Juniors

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 TRINNY Trinity NY 9.0 23 32.5 23 85
                                          Moon, Auggie 3.5          
                                          Kaufmann, Martin 2.5          
                                          Halper,Noah 2.0          
                                          Salem, Dylan 1.0          
                                      2 HUNTER Hunter 8.0 23 36.5 20.5 80.5
                                          Chang, Max 3.0          
                                          Koh, Gabriel 2.0          
                                          Tiger, James 2.0          
                                          Penzner, Ethan 1.0          
                                      3 SPEYER Speyer Legacy School 8.0 19.5 29.5 17 73
                                          Krupp, Sophie 3.0          
                                          Feliz, Mike-Daniel 2.0          
                                          Brar, Kulyan 2.0          
                                          Jacoby, Piper 1.0          
                                      4 BUCK BUCK 5.5 16 22 12.5 55
                                          Brille, Pierce 3.0          
                                          Porres, David 1.5          
                                          Silverman, Dashel 1.0          
                                      5 LAB-L LAB-L 5.5 14 24.5 14.5 60.5
                                          Yin, Angelyn 2.0          
                                          Oh, Aster 2.0          
                                          Basavaiah, Lyla 1.5          
                                      6 CGS Columbia Grammar 5.5 13 14 13 37.5
                                          Levine, Colby 3.0          
                                          Honstetter, Nicholas 2.5          
                                      7 ALLENS ALLENS 4.0 10.5 14.5 10.5 36
                                          Loshak, Julian 3.5          
                                          Kay, Dean 0.5          
                                      8 BROWN Browning 3.0 11 17.5 8 44
                                          Martin, Drake 1.5          
                                          Smith, Elliot 1.5          

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Hunter November 20, 2016: 2-3 Novice

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 BROWN Browning 11.0 28 35 31 87
                                          Hessler, Dashiell 3.0          
                                          Penna, Damon 3.0          
                                          Obama, Asher 3.0          
                                          Kwon, Jake 2.0          
                                      2 PROSP PROSP 5.0 8 11 9 32
                                          Sze, Benjamin 3.0          
                                          Sze, Matthew 2.0          

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Hunter November 20, 2016: K-1 Novice

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 HUNTER Hunter 8.0 22 29.5 17 72
                                          Abe, Ayodeji 2.5          
                                          Shah, Ronav 2.5          
                                          Yoo, Theodore 1.5          
                                          Elder, Toby 1.5          
                                      2 DALTON Dalton 4.0 11 14 10 39.5
                                          Crystal,Abram 2.5          
                                          Loo, Jason 1.5          

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Hunter November Chess Tournament: Booster

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 HEWITT Hewitt 6.5 12.5 15.5 15.5 40
                                          López-Ona, Mia 4.0          
                                          Brown, Amenaide 2.5          
                                      2 HUNTER Hunter 2.0 10.5 16 4 37
                                          Dahi, Ariana 1.0          
                                          Roberts, Lauren 1.0          

                                      2016-11-13 GA

                                        SCROLL DOWN TO SEE TEAM RESULTS

                                         

                                        SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Future Masters

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 Klein, Jack 15278450 1524 WHITBY 6 CT W3 W8 W2 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 10
                                        2 Mlynar, Aurelius 15565016 1568   6 NY W6 W4 L1 2.0 5 6.5 5 12
                                        3 Low, Beatrice 14722570 1392 GACA 5 CT L1 B--- W9 2.0 4 4 2 8.5
                                        4 Putnam, Liam 15969005 1510   3 NY X--- L2 W7 2.0 3.5 3.5 3 9
                                        5 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1576 PELMS 7 NY L7 W11 W8 2.0 2.5 3 3 8.5
                                        6 Hall, Isabella 15166731 1450 GACA 6 CT L2 W10 W11 2.0 2.5 3 3 6.5
                                        7 Klenoff, Caleb 15420990 1457   3 NY W5 D9 L4 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8.5
                                        8 Oneill, Reuben 13913256 1465   10 NY W10 L1 L5 1.0 2.5 5.5 3 9
                                        9 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1554 HUTCH 4 NY D11 D7 L3 1.0 2 3.5 2.5 7.5
                                        10 Ulmer, Robert 15019133 1615 BRUN 5 CT L8 L6 B--- 1.0 1 3 0 6
                                        11 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1432 SOLO 6 NY D9 L5 L6 0.5 3 5 1.5 8.5

                                        SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Championship

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 Doyle, Charles 15482185 1241 HUDW 2 NY W11 W15 D5 W6 3.5 6.5 7.5 9 21
                                        2 Chun, Miles 14035991 1119 RCDS 9 NY W3 D8 D7 W10 3.0 7 8.5 7.5 21.5
                                        3 Rekhi, Sanah 14911836 1250 GACA 7 CT L2 W11 W16 W5 3.0 7 8.5 6 22
                                        4 Newman, Jason 14862217 954 ALMS 7 NY W13 W7 L6 W9 3.0 6.5 8 8 19.5
                                        5 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1209 FIELDS 4 CT W14 W16 D1 L3 2.5 8 9 8 20.5
                                        6 Kailash, Vaibhav 15185182 1161 OSBORN 6 NY H--- W12 W4 L1 2.5 8 8 6.5 19.5
                                        7 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1137 BRUN 3 CT W10 L4 D2 D8 2.0 5 9.5 5.5 25.5
                                        8 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1231 ALMS 6 NY W17 D2 L9 D7 2.0 4 8 6 20
                                        9 Aybar, Benjamin 14808600 1176 RIPP 8 NY L16 W14 W8 L4 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19.5
                                        10 Brey, Matthew 15663828 928 WPAT 6 NY L7 B--- W15 L2 2.0 3 6 4 17
                                        11 Graham, Henry 15075124 995 BRUN 3 CT L1 L3 W17 D12 1.5 5.5 9 2.5 19.5
                                        12 Arora, Rahul 15278402 1251 RCDS 4 CT L15 L6 W13 D11 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 15.5
                                        13 Behringer, Meena 15335362 1178 GACA 6 CT L4 D17 L12 W15 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 16.5
                                        14 Behringer, Neel 15285388 960 BRUN 3 CT L5 L9 B--- D17 1.5 3 5.5 1.5 15
                                        15 Sarkar, Vikram 15713740 1103 STCELI 3 CT W12 L1 L10 L13 1.0 4.5 8 4 18
                                        16 Arora, Arjun 15278376 948 GCDS 3 CT W9 L5 L3 U--- 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 19
                                        17 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 961 HACK 3 NY L8 D13 L11 D14 1.0 4 6 2 12.5

                                        SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Reserve

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 Linnett, David 14964887 858 WHITBY 5 CT W13 W16 W5 W4 4.0 8 10 10 27
                                        2 Itami, Yuta 15860688 837 KEIO 11 NY W20 W21 W3 W8 4.0 6 6.5 10 20
                                        3 Sinyavin, Alexei 15076698 917 QUAKE 5 NY W12 W6 L2 W13 3.0 9 11 8 27
                                        4 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 871 GERMAN 4 NY W14 W10 W8 L1 3.0 8 10 9 27
                                        5 Samuels, Noah 15118027 790 PVCMS 6 NY W22 W11 L1 W9 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
                                        6 Gao, Olivia 15119303 743 HEAT 5 NY W15 L3 W11 W12 3.0 7 8.5 7 20
                                        7 Blank, Steven 14832250 825 NORTH 7 CT L9 W20 W19 W10 3.0 5 6 6 17
                                        8 Katz, Matan 15166238 819 SOLO 6 NY W19 W9 L4 L2 2.0 5 10 7 28
                                        9 Fujii, Hiroki 15970614 648 KEIO 12 NY W7 L8 W14 L5 2.0 5 10 6 25
                                        10 Wang, Cary 15986908 720 WEST 2 CT W17 L4 W16 L7 2.0 5 9 6 22.5
                                        11 Latkany, Luke 16088232 560   4 NY W18 L5 L6 W23 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 17.5
                                        12 Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 15859937 715 GACA 4 CT L3 W22 W17 L6 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
                                        13 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 683 STANW 4 CT L1 W23 W21 L3 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
                                        14 Sanders, Joshua 15635983 707 CONCRD 4 NY L4 W15 L9 W19 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 20
                                        15 Stephens, Lj 15966995 566 GCDS 1 CT L6 L14 B--- W20 2.0 3 6 2 13
                                        16 Seri, Taiga 15860667 674 KEIO 11 NY W23 L1 L10 W21 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 19
                                        17 Stone, Nathan 15839824 555 CONCRD 4 NY L10 B--- L12 D18 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
                                        18 Ever, Cayden 15348305 738 GCDS 1 CT L11 L19 W22 D17 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 10.5
                                        19 Wayne, Percy 15118012 606 GACA 5 CT L8 W18 L7 L14 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19.5
                                        20 Flaxman, Spencer 15875290 632 HACK 3 NY L2 L7 W23 L15 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 18
                                        21 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 551 GCDS 4 CT B--- L2 L13 L16 1.0 4 8 3 20
                                        22 Tu, Alexander 15161054 589 EMS 6 CT L5 L12 L18 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 15.5
                                        23 Ever, Dylan 15348291 840 GCDS 3 CT L16 L13 L20 L11 0.0 5 7 0 17

                                        SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Booster

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 Geaney, Aidan 15276426 unr.   5 NY W13 W9 W8 W4 4.0 7 9 10 25
                                        2 Gross, Benjamin 16059000 527 HACK 6 NY W6 D3 W7 W10 3.5 8.5 10.5 8.5 26
                                        3 Botti, Michael 16114438 298 FRAM 4 NY W18 D2 W11 W9 3.5 7.5 8.5 8.5 20.5
                                        4 Aoyama, Ryotaro 16174967 unr. KEIO 11 NY W21 W11 W10 L1 3.0 8 8 9 22
                                        5 Sang, Jason 14988952 249 PINEPT 6 CT L14 B--- W16 W8 3.0 4.5 4.5 5 15
                                        6 Saunders, Joseph 16181058 unr. PINEPT 4 RI L2 W18 D15 W14 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 18.5
                                        7 Servedio, Harrison 15547533 394 STANW 4 CT H--- W20 L2 W15 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 14.5
                                        8 Nystedt, Andrea 15347276 264 GACA 5 CT W17 W12 L1 L5 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 22
                                        9 Virk, Arjun 15666490 310 HACK 4 NY W16 L1 W17 L3 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 24.5
                                        10 Lorenz, Eric 15557587 522 BRUN 4 CT W19 W14 L4 L2 2.0 4.5 9 7 24.5
                                        11 Sharma, Advith 16052143 533 HACK 6 NY W15 L4 L3 W16 2.0 4.5 9 5 24.5
                                        12 Laitala, Walker 16173771 unr. GCDS 4 CT D20 L8 D14 W19 2.0 3 6 4 16
                                        13 Rowe, Kenneth 15549827 536 DUND 4 CT L1 L16 W18 W17 2.0 2 7 3 17
                                        14 Okuda, Lilika 16175055 unr. KEIO 10 NY W5 L10 D12 L6 1.5 6.5 9 5 21
                                        15 Honjo, Tadasuke 16174988 unr. KEIO 9 NY L11 W21 D6 L7 1.5 4.5 7 4 15.5
                                        16 Kitagawa, Rino 16175013 unr. KEIO 10 NY L9 W13 L5 L11 1.0 6 8.5 3 19
                                        17 Tsunoda, Miu 16175076 unr. KEIO 10 NY L8 W19 L9 L13 1.0 5 7 3 18
                                        18 Shimbo, Yuki 16175061 unr. KEIO 10 NY L3 L6 L13 W21 1.0 4.5 8 1 16.5
                                        19 Ozil, Jules 16181070 unr. FRAM 4 NY L10 L17 W21 L12 1.0 3 5 2 14
                                        20 Keil, Kristina 15345216 121 GACA 4 CT D12 L7 U--- U--- 0.5 2 4.5 2 9.5
                                        21 Williams, Zorah 16181085 unr. PINEPT 4 CT L4 L15 L19 L18 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 16

                                        SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Primary

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 Evans, Serena 15634487 848 GACA 3 CT W7 W2 W4 W5 4.0 7 8.5 10 21
                                        2 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 434 FIELDS 2 CT W6 L1 W10 W8 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
                                        3 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 431 PS196 K NY W11 W10 L5 W4 3.0 5 5.5 8 16
                                        4 Goulding, Miles 15588328 535 BRUN 2 CT W5 W9 L1 L3 2.0 5 10.5 7 28
                                        5 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 739 STANW 2 CT L4 W11 W3 L1 2.0 5 9.5 5 25
                                        6 Sanders, Benjamin 15669270 638 STANW 3 CT L2 W7 L8 W9 2.0 3 7.5 4 18
                                        7 Brey, Juliette 15727012 537 WPAT 3 NY L1 L6 B--- W10 2.0 3 7 2 18
                                        8 Hough, Charlie 15859153 332 SPRING 3 NY L10 B--- W6 L2 2.0 3 6 4 15
                                        9 Wayne, Lucy 15341406 274 GACA 3 CT X--- L4 W11 L6 2.0 2.5 4.5 5 11
                                        10 Hake, Christopher 15840637 619 BRUN 2 CT W8 L3 L2 L7 1.0 6 9 4 21
                                        11 Aybar, Alexander 15669950 637 RIPP 2 NY L3 L5 L9 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 18

                                        SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Primary Novice

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 Zummo, Alexandra 15634493 254 GACA 3 CT W22 W11 W10 W4 4.0 7 8 10 24.5
                                        2 Kreuzer, Juliana 15623858 313 GACA 3 CT W15 W6 D7 W26 3.5 7 8.5 9 19
                                        3 Koeppl, Karsten 16141973 unr. SOUTH 3 CT D12 W19 W14 W7 3.5 6.5 8 8 21
                                        4 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 486 JACKSN 1 NY W5 W27 W13 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27
                                        5 Ding, James 16165414 unr. CONCRD 3 NY L4 W15 W17 W10 3.0 6.5 8 6 21.5
                                        6 Yang, Aidan 16113916 unr. ROAR 2 NY W20 L2 W21 W11 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 20
                                        7 Koff, Talia 16181091 unr. MELISS 3 CT W16 W21 D2 L3 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 24
                                        8 Geren, Audrey 15842566 248 GACA 2 CT W28 L10 D9 W13 2.5 6.5 8 6 19.5
                                        9 Chigirinskiy, Georgiy 16177328 unr. STANW 2 CT D14 D12 D8 W21 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 19.5
                                        10 Bhaskar, Ishaan 16157180 unr. BRUN 3 CT W24 W8 L1 L5 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 24.5
                                        11 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 unr. STANW 3 CT W25 L1 W12 L6 2.0 5 10 6 23
                                        12 Fiorello, Maud 15931998 275 GACA 2 CT D3 D9 L11 W22 2.0 4.5 9 4.5 22
                                        13 Knispel, William 15195737 110 FAELSC 2 CT W18 W23 L4 L8 2.0 4 8 7 20.5
                                        14 Cheng, Elaine 15963891 262 BLINDB 2 NY D9 W25 L3 H--- 2.0 3.5 7 5 15
                                        15 Brou, Inkosi 16165881 unr. BRUN 3 CT L2 L5 D20 W24 1.5 5 8.5 2 18.5
                                        16 Mounty, Bari 15911231 229 GACA 2 CT L7 D22 D18 D17 1.5 4 6.5 3 17
                                        17 Dean, Bryan 16155307 unr. BRUN 3 CT L21 W20 L5 D16 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 14
                                        18 Miller, Charles 16174815 unr. BRUN 1 CT L13 D24 D16 D23 1.5 3.5 5.5 3 15
                                        19 Burgess, Benjamin 16173833 unr. BRUN 1 FL D23 L3 D24 D25 1.5 3 6.5 3.5 14.5
                                        20 Gonnella, Lexie 15635427 108 GACA 3 CT L6 L17 D15 B--- 1.5 3 6 1 12.5
                                        21 Borcherding, Helena 15634273 253 GACA 3 CT W17 L7 L6 L9 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 24
                                        22 Motland, Will 16057568 unr. BRUN 1 NY L1 D16 D25 L12 1.0 4.5 8.5 2.5 19
                                        23 Diamantis, Markus 15897738 410 EASTCH 2 NY D19 L13 L26 D18 1.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
                                        24 Ryan, Lucy 15860610 105 GACA 3 CT L10 D18 D19 L15 1.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
                                        25 Saunders, Melanie 16023758 355 GACA 2 CT L11 L14 D22 D19 1.0 4.5 6.5 1.5 17
                                        26 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 139 CONHS 3 CT L27 U--- W23 L2 1.0 3 6.5 2 15.5
                                        27 Piperno, Alexandra 16022274 unr. GACA 2 CT W26 L4 U--- U--- 1.0 1.5 4.5 4 11
                                        28 Desai, Aniket 16181111 unr. BRUN 1 NY L8 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 2.5 0 6

                                        SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: K-1

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 Dean, Colin 15867091 697 BRUN 1 CT W13 W2 W7 W4 4.0 7.5 9 10 25
                                        2 Grover, Arjun 15867236 211 DUND 1 CT W14 L1 W6 W12 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 21.5
                                        3 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 unr. GACA K CT D8 D12 W16 W7 3.0 5.5 6.5 6.5 19
                                        4 Gillott, Claire 16095794 153 GACA 1 CT W11 D6 W8 L1 2.5 8 10 7.5 24
                                        5 Goulding, Reed 16106438 unr. BRUN K CT D9 L15 W10 W13 2.5 6.5 8 5 18.5
                                        6 Low, Anthony 15830997 305 THMOSC K CT W16 D4 L2 X--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 17.5
                                        7 Graham, Leo 15837806 293 BRUN 1 CT W18 W10 L1 L3 2.0 5 9.5 7 23
                                        8 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 unr. BRUN K CT D3 D9 L4 W18 2.0 4.5 8 4.5 20.5
                                        9 Osnoss, Eliana 16181147 unr. GACA 1 CT D5 D8 D12 D11 2.0 4 8 5 18
                                        10 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 101 GACA 1 CT W17 L7 L5 W16 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
                                        11 Ryan, Robert 16171108 unr. BRUN 1 CT L4 D18 W14 D9 2.0 3 6 4 15.5
                                        12 Brilliant, Landon 16177272 unr. BRUN K CT D15 D3 D9 L2 1.5 7.5 10.5 4.5 23.5
                                        13 Katz, Benjamin 16175818 unr. RCDS 1 CT L1 D14 W18 L5 1.5 4 8 3.5 18
                                        14 Nystedt, Annika 15826420 unr. GACA 1 CT L2 D13 L11 B--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 14.5
                                        15 James, Scott 16177334 unr. MILT K NY D12 W5 U--- U--- 1.5 1.5 4 5 9.5
                                        16 Keller, Reed 16126824 unr. BRUN 1 CT L6 W17 L3 L10 1.0 5 8 3 18
                                        17 Vadkerti, Botond 16181168 unr. HAMILT 1 CT L10 L16 B--- U--- 1.0 1 3 1 8
                                        18 Gillott, Ellie 16095808 unr. GACA 1 CT L7 D11 L13 L8 0.5 5.5 7.5 1.5 19

                                         

                                        Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Future Masters

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 GACA Greenwich Academy 4.0 6.5 7 5 15
                                            Low, Beatrice 2.0          
                                            Hall, Isabella 2.0          

                                        Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Championship

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 BRUN Brunswick 5.0 13.5 24 9.5 60
                                            Gillott, Miles 2.0          
                                            Graham, Henry 1.5          
                                            Behringer, Neel 1.5          
                                        2 ALMS Albert Leonard MS 5.0 10.5 16 14 39.5
                                            Newman, Jason 3.0          
                                            Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 2.0          
                                        3 RCDS Rye Country Day 4.5 11 15 10 37
                                            Chun, Miles 3.0          
                                            Arora, Rahul 1.5          
                                        4 GACA Greenwich Academy 4.5 10.5 15 8.5 38.5
                                            Rekhi, Sanah 3.0          
                                            Behringer, Meena 1.5          

                                        Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Reserve

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 KEIO Keio Academy Of NY HS 8.0 13.5 23 21 64
                                            Itami, Yuta 4.0          
                                            Fujii, Hiroki 2.0          
                                            Seri, Taiga 2.0          
                                        2 GCDS Greenwich Country Day 4.5 14.5 25.5 7.5 60.5
                                            Stephens, Lj 2.0          
                                            Ever, Cayden 1.5          
                                            Sneddon, Ryan 1.0          
                                            Ever, Dylan 0.0          
                                        3 CONCRD Concord Road ES 3.5 7 13 6.5 33.5
                                            Sanders, Joshua 2.0          
                                            Stone, Nathan 1.5          
                                        4 GACA Greenwich Academy 3.0 9.5 16 8 37
                                            Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 2.0          
                                            Wayne, Percy 1.0          

                                        Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Booster

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 HACK Hackley School 7.5 17.5 29 19.5 75
                                            Gross, Benjamin 3.5          
                                            Virk, Arjun 2.0          
                                            Sharma, Advith 2.0          
                                        2 KEIO Keio Academy Of NY HS 7.0 25 32.5 21 77.5
                                            Aoyama, Ryotaro 3.0          
                                            Okuda, Lilika 1.5          
                                            Honjo, Tadasuke 1.5          
                                            Kitagawa, Rino 1.0          
                                        3 PINEPT Pine Point 5.5 14.5 18.5 10 49.5
                                            Sang, Jason 3.0          
                                            Saunders, Joseph 2.5          
                                            Williams, Zorah 0.0          
                                        4 FRAM French-American School 4.5 10.5 13.5 10.5 34.5
                                            Botti, Michael 3.5          
                                            Ozil, Jules 1.0          
                                        5 GACA Greenwich Academy 2.5 6.5 14 9 31.5
                                            Nystedt, Andrea 2.0          
                                            Keil, Kristina 0.5          

                                        Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Primary

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 GACA Greenwich Academy 6.0 9.5 13 15 32
                                            Evans, Serena 4.0          
                                            Wayne, Lucy 2.0          
                                        2 STANW Stanwich School 4.0 8 17 9 43
                                            Servedio, Oliver 2.0          
                                            Sanders, Benjamin 2.0          
                                        3 BRUN Brunswick 3.0 11 19.5 11 49
                                            Goulding, Miles 2.0          
                                            Hake, Christopher 1.0          

                                        Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: Primary Novice

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 GACA Greenwich Academy 12.0 25 33.5 29.5 85
                                            Zummo, Alexandra 4.0          
                                            Kreuzer, Juliana 3.5          
                                            Geren, Audrey 2.5          
                                            Fiorello, Maud 2.0          
                                        2 BRUN Brunswick 6.5 17.5 31 15.5 72
                                            Bhaskar, Ishaan 2.0          
                                            Brou, Inkosi 1.5          
                                            Dean, Bryan 1.5          
                                            Miller, Charles 1.5          
                                        3 STANW Stanwich School 4.5 11.5 17.5 11.5 42.5
                                            Chigirinskiy, Georgiy 2.5          
                                            Dahnke, Connor 2.0          

                                        Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy Chess Tournament: K-1

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 BRUN Brunswick 10.5 23.5 34.5 26.5 87
                                            Dean, Colin 4.0          
                                            Goulding, Reed 2.5          
                                            Graham, Leo 2.0          
                                            Gonzalez, Matteo 2.0          
                                        2 GACA Greenwich Academy 9.5 20.5 31 24 77
                                            Ulmer, Annie 3.0          
                                            Gillott, Claire 2.5          
                                            Osnoss, Eliana 2.0          
                                            Daftuar, Satya 2.0          

                                         

                                        2016-10-23 Hunter

                                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Chess Tournament: Quad 1

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                          1 Morris-Suzuki, Sophie 15542082 2118 STUYHS 9 NY W3 W4 W2 3.0 2.5 3 6 6
                                          2 Gu, Ethan 15207512 2014 SCARMS 8 NY D4 W3 L1 1.5 1 4.5 3.5 8.5
                                          3 Songco, Florizelle 13865332 2025 HUNTER 12 NY L1 L2 W4 1.0 2 5 1 11
                                          4 Yoo, Eugene 14862820 1911 SPEYER 6 NY D2 L1 L3 0.5 2.5 5.5 1.5 10.5

                                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Chess Tournament: Quad 2

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                          1 Prestia, Paris 15417342 1877 LLOYD 5 NY D3 W4 W2 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
                                          2 Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas 15056077 1858 ANDERS 4   W4 W3 L1 2.0 4 4 5 7
                                          3 Oh, James 15146868 1875 SPEYER 4 NY D1 L2 W4 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
                                          4 Hua, Charles 14763433 1840 NEST 5   L2 L1 L3 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

                                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Chess Tournament: Quad 3

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                          1 Raparthi, Ankit 14686010 1760 COLL 7 NY W2 W3 W4 3.0 3 3 6 6
                                          2 Roonprapunt, Tyler 14345991 1757 DALTON 8   L1 W4 W3 2.0 4 4 3 9
                                          3 Burton, Henry 14938916 1763 HUNTER 5 NY W4 L1 L2 1.0 2 5 3 9
                                          4 Dong, Joshua 14898217 1785 JERIC 7 NY L3 L2 L1 0.0 3 6 0 12

                                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Chess Tournament: Quad 4

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                          1 Kon, Brigette 14332307 1703 HMANN 9   D3 W2 W4 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
                                          2 Prestia, Frank 15417630 1757 LLOYD 4 NY W4 L1 W3 2.0 4 4 4 8
                                          3 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1727 HUNTER 6 NY D1 W4 L2 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 8.5
                                          4 Chan, Eric 14468855 1729 NEST 7 NY L2 L3 L1 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

                                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Chess Tournament: Future Masters

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                          1 Sharp, Danielle 15386050 1676 YORKHS 11 NY W25 W11 W8 3.0 4 5.5 6 11
                                          2 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1550 DALTON 6 NY W42 W10 W9 3.0 4 4 6 9
                                          3 Waldorf, Jonathan 14669750 1680 AVENUE 6 NY W44 W29 W12 3.0 3 3 6 8
                                          4 Mak, Lucas 15198936 1455 LAB-L 4 NY D5 W26 W21 2.5 4 5.5 4.5 11
                                          5 Fini, Thomas 15129425 1619 MUNSEY 3 NY D4 W40 W19 2.5 4 4.5 4.5 9.5
                                          6 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1650 HUNTER 6 NY D19 W39 W20 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 8.5
                                          7 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1543 HUNTER 4 NY D38 W37 W22 2.5 2 2.5 4.5 7
                                          8 Prestia, Sebastian 15490734 1626 LLOYD 2 NY W30 W15 L1 2.0 5 6 5 12
                                          9 Ulmer, Robert 15019133 1666 BRUN 5 CT W34 W14 L2 2.0 5 6 5 11
                                          10 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1627 PS166 5 NY W16 L2 W28 2.0 5 6 4 12
                                          11 Mou, Iris 15794244 1601 SPEYER 2 NY W41 L1 W31 2.0 4 4.5 4 9
                                          12 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1620 HUNTER 6 NY W43 W28 L3 2.0 4 4 5 9
                                          13 Hsieh, George 14905195 1438 AVENUE 8 NY D24 W23 D17 2.0 3.5 5 4 9
                                          14 Hardaway, Brewington 15728407 1587 SAH4 2 NY W31 L9 W32 2.0 3 4 4 9
                                          15 Tse, William 15186280 1544 PS 33 4   W35 L8 W33 2.0 3 4 4 8
                                          16 Kay, Noah 14814390 1469 HUNTER 5 NY L10 W42 W29 2.0 3 3 3 7
                                          17 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1590 HUNTER 6 NY D37 W38 D13 2.0 2.5 3 4 7
                                          18 Jung, Caden 14652503 1667 NEST 6 NY L28 W43 W30 2.0 2 2 3 5
                                          19 Nakada, Johji 15202138 1497 SPEYER 3 NY D6 W27 L5 1.5 2.5 6.5 3.5 11.5
                                          20 Yu, Mofan 15466315 1486 EMBAKE 3 NY D23 W24 L6 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 9.5
                                          21 Songco, Jason 13865326 1609 BTECH 10 NY W32 D22 L4 1.5 1.5 5 4 10.5
                                          22 Kochansky, Jack 14285544 1687 BRONXV 10 NY W36 D21 L7 1.5 1.5 5 4 9.5
                                          23 Yuan, Edison 15494606 1644 PS21Q 4 NY D20 L13 W39 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 9
                                          24 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1601 HUNTER 4 NY D13 L20 W37 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 9
                                          25 Guo, Jonathan 15777571 1506 PS33 4 NY L1 D41 W38 1.5 0.5 4 2 8.5
                                          26 Zduniewicz, Natalia 15223596 1609 PS 153 5 NY D40 L4 W41 1.5 0.5 3.5 2.5 7
                                          27 Daniels, Julian 14450145 1631 CGS 6   D39 L19 W40 1.5 0.5 2.5 2.5 6.5
                                          28 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1505 COLU 7 NY W18 L12 L10 1.0 4 6 3 12
                                          29 Doron-Repa, Maya 14778698 1601 SPEYER 6 NY W33 L3 L16 1.0 3 6 3 11
                                          30 Chung, Jesse 15287144 1467 BRUN 4 CT L8 W35 L18 1.0 3 5 2 9
                                          31 Chin, Katherine 15462574 1426 STANF 10 NY L14 W34 L11 1.0 3 5 2 9
                                          32 Hall, Isabella 15166731 1450 GACA 6 CT L21 W36 L14 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 9
                                          33 Putna., Liam Henry 15969005 1426 HARBOR 3 NY L29 W44 L15 1.0 1 3 2 7
                                          34 Mou, Arvin 15177883 1501   4 NY L9 L31 W42 1.0 1 3 1 7
                                          35 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1408 BROWN 5 NY L15 L30 W44 1.0 1 3 1 6
                                          36 Mccormick, John 14623952 1528 HUNTER 8 NY L22 L32 W43 1.0 1 2.5 1 6
                                          37 Assa, Ben 15334807 1426 PS87 6 NY D17 L7 L24 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 11
                                          38 Phung, Amelie 15324430 1407 TAG 4 NY D7 L17 L25 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 10.5
                                          39 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1471 BRONXV 8 NY D27 L6 L23 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 9.5
                                          40 Mairaj, Morgan 15543064 1446 LAB-L 2 NY D26 L5 L27 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 9.5
                                          41 Rudt, Adam 14434234 1439 HUNTER 8 NY L11 D25 L26 0.5 3 5 1 8.5
                                          42 Mairaj, Momoca 14981091 1423 NEST 6 NY L2 L16 L34 0.0 3 6 0 10
                                          43 Silvers, Maxwell 15236483 1465 DALTON 4 NY L12 L18 L36 0.0 3 5 0 9
                                          44 Jin, Lisa 15455797 1522 KNIGHT 4 NY L3 L33 L35 0.0 2 5 0 9

                                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Chess Tournament: Championship

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd